Hungarian Relay Championships
F105A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
505 |
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület TSE |
TSE |
|
118:57 |
|
|
|
505.1 |
Korcsok Pál |
|
37:18 |
|
|
|
505.2 |
Néda László |
|
45:34 |
|
|
|
505.3 |
Nagy István |
|
36:05 |
- |
- |
2. |
503 |
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület KAL |
KAL |
|
119:59 |
|
|
|
503.1 |
Borbás Nándor |
|
42:31 |
|
|
|
503.2 |
Koprivanacz Imre |
|
40:58 |
|
|
|
503.3 |
Dénes Zoltán |
|
36:30 |
- |
- |
3. |
504 |
THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle THT |
THT |
|
126:41 |
|
|
|
504.1 |
Tóth Attila |
|
40:11 |
|
|
|
504.2 |
Vajda Zsolt |
|
40:06 |
|
|
|
504.3 |
Vereszki Tibor |
|
46:24 |
- |
- |
4. |
501 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC |
DTC |
|
130:07 |
|
|
|
501.1 |
Halona Gergely |
|
42:28 |
|
|
|
501.2 |
Szörényi Gábor |
|
44:50 |
|
|
|
501.3 |
Kottman Dezső |
|
42:49 |
- |
- |
5. |
508 |
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor SZU |
SZU |
|
144:37 |
|
|
|
508.1 |
Blum László |
|
50:12 |
|
|
|
508.2 |
Kéki András |
|
50:45 |
|
|
|
508.3 |
Szőri Kornél |
|
43:40 |
- |
- |
6. |
506 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle VHS |
VHS |
|
179:57 |
|
|
|
506.1 |
Barát János |
|
65:21 |
|
|
|
506.2 |
Bálint Bence |
|
53:52 |
|
|
|
506.3 |
Gaschler Gábor |
|
60:44 |
- |
- |
|
502 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS |
SDS |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
502.1 |
Szőllős András |
|
38:19 |
|
|
|
502.2 |
Babka Miklós |
|
52:44 |
|
|
|
502.3 |
Furtner István |
|
Missing punch |
F125A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
610 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA |
SPA |
|
129:08 |
|
|
|
610.1 |
Egei Tamás |
|
39:26 |
|
|
|
610.2 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
|
49:02 |
|
|
|
610.3 |
Gyalog Zoltán |
|
40:40 |
- |
- |
2. |
605 |
MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet MSE |
MSE |
|
129:34 |
|
|
|
605.1 |
Bilik Péter |
|
39:47 |
|
|
|
605.2 |
Gyulai Zoltán |
|
47:43 |
|
|
|
605.3 |
Gyulai Tamás |
|
42:04 |
- |
- |
3. |
611 |
THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesüle THT |
THT |
|
130:54 |
|
|
|
611.1 |
Domán Gábor |
|
54:41 |
|
|
|
611.2 |
Molnár Attila |
|
38:16 |
|
|
|
611.3 |
Molnár Zoltán |
|
37:57 |
- |
- |
4. |
612 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE |
TTE |
|
133:09 |
|
|
|
612.1 |
Gyimesi Zoltán |
|
50:29 |
|
|
|
612.2 |
Gönczi Róbert |
|
40:55 |
|
|
|
612.3 |
Baracsi Gábor |
|
41:45 |
- |
- |
5. |
613 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC |
ZTC |
|
137:58 |
|
|
|
613.1 |
Fehér Ferenc |
|
45:20 |
|
|
|
613.2 |
Sárecz Lajos |
|
43:46 |
|
|
|
613.3 |
Mitró Zoltán |
|
48:52 |
- |
- |
6. |
618 |
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü KZS |
KZS |
|
149:06 |
|
|
|
618.1 |
Bánki Zoltán |
|
40:48 |
|
|
|
618.2 |
Bánki Jusztina |
|
57:50 |
|
|
|
618.3 |
Kiszel Sándor |
|
50:28 |
- |
- |
7. |
604 |
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület KAL |
KAL |
|
149:35 |
|
|
|
604.1 |
Baksa Csaba |
|
50:35 |
|
|
|
604.2 |
Nagy Viktor |
|
46:15 |
|
|
|
604.3 |
Szakál Péter |
|
52:45 |
- |
- |
8. |
607 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
152:43 |
|
|
|
607.1 |
Pataki Gábor |
|
46:51 |
|
|
|
607.2 |
Rosinger Zsolt |
|
53:34 |
|
|
|
607.3 |
Topán László |
|
52:18 |
- |
- |
9. |
614 |
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület SAS |
SAS |
|
154:20 |
|
|
|
614.1 |
Szitter Attila |
|
52:10 |
|
|
|
614.2 |
Szász János |
|
60:02 |
|
|
|
614.3 |
Scultéty Márton |
|
42:08 |
- |
- |
10. |
616 |
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor SZU |
SZU |
? |
166:18 |
|
|
|
616.1 |
Csankovszki Tibor |
? ? |
51:32 |
|
|
|
616.2 |
Hajnács Tamás Csaba |
|
52:12 |
|
|
|
616.3 |
Gyurcsik Péter |
|
62:34 |
- |
- |
11. |
601 |
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA |
BEA |
|
173:45 |
|
|
|
601.1 |
Madarassy Pál |
|
52:04 |
|
|
|
601.2 |
Marosán Dávid |
|
61:39 |
|
|
|
601.3 |
Kálmán Péter |
|
60:02 |
- |
- |
12. |
615 |
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör KFK |
KFK |
|
176:00 |
|
|
|
615.1 |
Nagy Gábor |
|
66:44 |
|
|
|
615.2 |
Kézdy Pál |
|
56:33 |
|
|
|
615.3 |
Schultheisz György |
|
52:43 |
- |
- |
13. |
620 |
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo GKS |
GKS |
|
186:06 |
|
|
|
620.1 |
Tóth László |
|
44:19 |
|
|
|
620.2 |
Kiss György |
|
60:41 |
|
|
|
620.3 |
Nagy József |
|
81:06 |
- |
- |
14. |
609 |
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é SMA |
SMA |
|
169:22 |
|
|
|
609.1 |
Takács Tibor |
|
55:54 |
|
|
|
609.2 |
Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella |
|
74:28 |
|
|
|
609.3 |
Dedinszky Imre |
|
39:00 |
- |
- |
15. |
603 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS |
SDS |
|
197:45 |
|
|
|
603.1 |
Marczis István |
|
64:54 |
|
|
|
603.2 |
Szikszai Szabolcs |
|
69:27 |
|
|
|
603.3 |
Fehérvári Péter |
|
63:24 |
- |
- |
16. |
602 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
236:34 |
|
|
|
602.1 |
Bózsó Zoltán |
|
89:06 |
|
|
|
602.2 |
Kocsis András |
|
67:33 |
|
|
|
602.3 |
Fekete Zoltán |
|
79:55 |
- |
- |
17. |
619 |
BKL Budakalászi Sport Club BKL |
BKL |
|
238:15 |
|
|
|
619.1 |
Simkó Livia |
|
73:24 |
|
|
|
619.2 |
Cserna András |
|
56:49 |
|
|
|
619.3 |
Simkó Zoltán |
|
108:02 |
- |
- |
18. |
617 |
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei STE |
STE |
|
243:20 |
|
|
|
617.1 |
Iski Ferenc |
|
77:18 |
|
|
|
617.2 |
Hanyicska Mihály |
|
89:27 |
|
|
|
617.3 |
Liskány József |
|
76:35 |
- |
- |
|
608 |
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM |
PVM |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
608.1 |
Szőke Zoltán |
|
68:17 |
|
|
|
608.2 |
Fuller Károly |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
608.3 |
N.N. |
? ? |
Did not start |
F145A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
706 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
123:13 |
|
|
|
706.1 |
Kovács Ferenc |
|
41:38 |
|
|
|
706.2 |
Viniczai Ferenc |
|
42:16 |
|
|
|
706.3 |
Pavlovics Gábor |
|
39:19 |
- |
- |
2. |
701 |
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARA |
ARA |
|
130:59 |
|
|
|
701.1 |
Pápai János |
|
53:26 |
|
|
|
701.2 |
Molnár Tibor |
|
42:49 |
|
|
|
701.3 |
Kiffer Gyula |
|
34:44 |
- |
- |
3. |
715 |
XAAD Akademik TU Košice XAAD |
XAAD |
|
132:48 |
|
|
|
715.1 |
Novota Mikuláš |
? ? |
44:59 |
|
|
|
715.2 |
Papuga František |
? ? |
48:30 |
|
|
|
715.3 |
Roháč Zdenko |
? ? |
39:19 |
- |
- |
4. |
702 |
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA |
BEA |
|
134:07 |
|
|
|
702.1 |
Knuth Ábel |
|
41:42 |
|
|
|
702.2 |
Siegler Konrád |
|
51:59 |
|
|
|
702.3 |
Kovács Balázs |
|
40:26 |
- |
- |
5. |
703 |
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási HTC |
HTC |
|
137:53 |
|
|
|
703.1 |
Juhász Gábor |
|
44:25 |
|
|
|
703.2 |
Filó György |
|
55:23 |
|
|
|
703.3 |
Dezső Sándor |
|
38:05 |
- |
- |
6. |
712 |
BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint BBB |
BBB |
|
139:34 |
|
|
|
712.1 |
Kovács Gábor |
|
50:15 |
|
|
|
712.2 |
Kovács Zoltán |
|
45:05 |
|
|
|
712.3 |
Kovács Péter |
|
44:14 |
- |
- |
7. |
709 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA1 |
SPA |
|
152:05 |
|
|
|
709.1 |
Marosvölgyi Máté |
|
40:49 |
|
|
|
709.2 |
Bujdosó István |
|
53:33 |
|
|
|
709.3 |
Oszkó László |
|
57:43 |
- |
- |
8. |
705 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS |
SDS |
|
158:13 |
|
|
|
705.1 |
Tóth Zénó |
|
68:55 |
|
|
|
705.2 |
Goldmann Róbert |
|
47:42 |
|
|
|
705.3 |
Erdélyi Gyula |
|
41:36 |
- |
- |
9. |
707 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV |
SZV |
|
167:59 |
|
|
|
707.1 |
Gera Tibor |
|
49:15 |
|
|
|
707.2 |
Riesing József |
|
52:18 |
|
|
|
707.3 |
Szabó János |
|
66:26 |
- |
- |
10. |
710 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA2 |
SPA |
|
179:50 |
|
|
|
710.1 |
Koltai Zoltán |
|
63:44 |
|
|
|
710.2 |
Magyari Árpád |
|
56:20 |
|
|
|
710.3 |
Klement Gábor |
|
59:46 |
- |
- |
11. |
711 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE |
TTE |
|
180:48 |
|
|
|
711.1 |
Karakai Gábor |
|
56:56 |
|
|
|
711.2 |
Benke Gábor |
|
52:21 |
|
|
|
711.3 |
Károlyi Gyula |
|
71:31 |
- |
- |
12. |
704 |
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv JMD |
JMD |
|
185:00 |
|
|
|
704.1 |
Zagyi Róbert |
|
77:37 |
|
|
|
704.2 |
Halaj László |
|
49:14 |
|
|
|
704.3 |
Zagyi László |
|
58:09 |
- |
- |
|
714 |
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC |
GOC |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
714.1 |
Varga József |
|
44:35 |
|
|
|
714.2 |
Mézes Tibor Sólyom |
|
42:39 |
|
|
|
714.3 |
Üres |
? |
Missing punch |
- |
- |
|
708 |
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület HRF |
HRF |
|
Did not finish |
|
|
|
708.1 |
Fehér Mihály |
|
70:40 |
|
|
|
708.2 |
Szász Tibor |
|
|
|
|
|
708.3 |
Dalmadi Andrea |
|
Did not start |
F14A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
109 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE1 |
TTE |
|
70:08 |
|
|
|
109.1 |
Szalay Zente Álmos |
|
25:27 |
|
|
|
109.2 |
Kovács Kende Pál |
|
22:55 |
|
|
|
109.3 |
Gönczi Péter |
|
21:46 |
- |
- |
2. |
111 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle VHS1 |
VHS |
|
71:41 |
|
|
|
111.1 |
Kovács Márk |
|
22:20 |
|
|
|
111.2 |
Bálint Ádám |
|
28:03 |
|
|
|
111.3 |
Angyal Dániel |
|
21:18 |
- |
- |
3. |
116 |
XAAD Akademik TU Košice XAAD |
XAAD |
|
73:47 |
|
|
|
116.1 |
Roháč Martin |
? ? |
29:02 |
|
|
|
116.2 |
Sláma Richard |
? ? |
22:27 |
|
|
|
116.3 |
Novota Lukáš |
? ? |
22:18 |
- |
- |
4. |
102 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC1 |
DTC |
|
78:14 |
|
|
|
102.1 |
Takács Gergely Levente |
|
24:18 |
|
|
|
102.2 |
Szűcs Kende |
|
25:59 |
|
|
|
102.3 |
Tőczik Vendel |
|
27:57 |
- |
- |
5. |
118 |
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö ASK |
ASK |
|
80:33 |
|
|
|
118.1 |
Marosi Ákos |
|
25:38 |
|
|
|
118.2 |
Hargitai Barnabás Attila |
|
26:23 |
|
|
|
118.3 |
Molnár Péter |
|
28:32 |
- |
- |
6. |
104 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
86:03 |
|
|
|
104.1 |
Kiss Mikes Tamás |
|
24:54 |
|
|
|
104.2 |
Vöröss Gergő |
|
27:02 |
|
|
|
104.3 |
Kocsik Eszter |
|
34:07 |
- |
- |
7. |
107 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV |
SZV |
|
87:21 |
|
|
|
107.1 |
Szabó Levente |
|
24:14 |
|
|
|
107.2 |
Schubert Ambrus |
|
36:36 |
|
|
|
107.3 |
Barta Máté |
|
26:31 |
- |
- |
8. |
113 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC |
ZTC |
|
88:44 |
|
|
|
113.1 |
Molnár Botond |
|
27:12 |
|
|
|
113.2 |
Csiszár Gyopár |
|
38:10 |
|
|
|
113.3 |
Molnár Levente |
|
23:22 |
- |
- |
9. |
114 |
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület SIR |
SIR |
|
99:11 |
|
|
|
114.1 |
Pócsi László |
|
33:27 |
|
|
|
114.2 |
Vörös Ádám |
|
31:04 |
|
|
|
114.3 |
Csis Nándor Imre |
|
34:40 |
- |
- |
10. |
112 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle VHS2 |
VHS |
|
100:03 |
|
|
|
112.1 |
Vincze Barnabás |
|
41:02 |
|
|
|
112.2 |
Gaschler Máté |
|
27:04 |
|
|
|
112.3 |
Bálint Gergő |
|
31:57 |
- |
- |
11. |
117 |
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club GTC |
GTC |
|
100:05 |
|
|
|
117.1 |
ifj. Eipl András |
|
26:34 |
|
|
|
117.2 |
Mauer Máté |
|
41:27 |
|
|
|
117.3 |
Cserna András Máté |
|
32:04 |
- |
- |
12. |
110 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE2 |
TTE |
|
100:16 |
|
|
|
110.1 |
Jurás Máté |
|
25:35 |
|
|
|
110.2 |
Ürge Bence |
|
40:01 |
|
|
|
110.3 |
Karakai Pál |
|
34:40 |
- |
- |
13. |
108 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA |
SPA |
|
120:17 |
|
|
|
108.1 |
Török Fülöp |
|
52:08 |
|
|
|
108.2 |
Bujdosó Márk Levente |
|
34:22 |
|
|
|
108.3 |
Ramel Dániel |
|
33:47 |
- |
- |
14. |
106 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
121:21 |
|
|
|
106.1 |
Egédi Gergő |
|
43:10 |
|
|
|
106.2 |
Hamburger Ádám |
|
41:19 |
|
|
|
106.3 |
Benke Somorjai Dávid |
|
36:52 |
- |
- |
15. |
115 |
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo GKS |
GKS |
|
122:48 |
|
|
|
115.1 |
Tóth Benedek |
|
27:44 |
|
|
|
115.2 |
Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs |
|
41:30 |
|
|
|
115.3 |
Tóbiás Márton |
|
53:34 |
- |
- |
16. |
103 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC2 |
DTC |
|
135:44 |
|
|
|
103.1 |
Komjáthi Levente Ferenc |
|
34:52 |
|
|
|
103.2 |
Szabó Mátyás Benjamin |
|
43:44 |
|
|
|
103.3 |
Tamás Bence |
|
57:08 |
- |
- |
17. |
101 |
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARA |
ARA |
|
136:10 |
|
|
|
101.1 |
Nagy Bálint |
|
46:07 |
|
|
|
101.2 |
Csengey Márton |
|
37:06 |
|
|
|
101.3 |
Borosnyai Bendegúz |
|
52:57 |
- |
- |
18. |
105 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS |
SDS |
|
141:18 |
|
|
|
105.1 |
Verebélyi Attila |
|
56:27 |
|
|
|
105.2 |
Maier Bendegúz |
|
44:58 |
|
|
|
105.3 |
Kronovetter Máté |
|
39:53 |
F165A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
807 |
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club OSC1 |
OSC |
|
103:53 |
|
|
|
807.1 |
Hegedűs Zoltán |
|
38:41 |
|
|
|
807.2 |
Dosek Ágoston |
|
32:28 |
|
|
|
807.3 |
Marosffy Dániel |
|
32:44 |
- |
- |
2. |
813 |
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K HSP |
HSP |
|
107:36 |
|
|
|
813.1 |
Szőcs László |
|
40:06 |
|
|
|
813.2 |
Gligor Pavel |
|
37:29 |
|
|
|
813.3 |
Marton János |
|
30:01 |
- |
- |
3. |
804 |
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle HSE |
HSE |
|
114:50 |
|
|
|
804.1 |
Kiácz Bence |
|
34:01 |
|
|
|
804.2 |
Vankó Péter |
|
39:17 |
|
|
|
804.3 |
Kerényi Dénes |
|
41:32 |
- |
- |
4. |
801 |
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA1 |
BEA |
|
123:07 |
|
|
|
801.1 |
Kele József |
|
41:54 |
|
|
|
801.2 |
Pálfy József |
|
43:58 |
|
|
|
801.3 |
Lantos Zoltán |
|
37:15 |
- |
- |
5. |
805 |
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és MEA |
MEA |
|
125:40 |
|
|
|
805.1 |
Bokros György |
|
58:03 |
|
|
|
805.2 |
Bokros István |
|
35:10 |
|
|
|
805.3 |
Bertóti Edgár |
|
32:27 |
- |
- |
6. |
808 |
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club OSC2 |
OSC |
|
126:26 |
|
|
|
808.1 |
Széles Gábor |
|
36:45 |
|
|
|
808.2 |
Sándor László |
|
51:27 |
|
|
|
808.3 |
Szlatényi Ferenc |
|
38:14 |
- |
- |
7. |
812 |
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület SAS |
SAS |
|
126:41 |
|
|
|
812.1 |
Závodszky Tamás |
|
41:39 |
|
|
|
812.2 |
Komoróczki András |
|
48:13 |
|
|
|
812.3 |
Divin György |
|
36:49 |
- |
- |
8. |
810 |
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM |
PVM |
|
126:59 |
|
|
|
810.1 |
Németh Ferenc |
|
49:14 |
|
|
|
810.2 |
Gajdos György |
|
41:52 |
|
|
|
810.3 |
Szieberth Péter |
|
35:53 |
- |
- |
9. |
811 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV |
SZV |
|
127:35 |
|
|
|
811.1 |
Szokol Lajos |
|
40:08 |
|
|
|
811.2 |
Szencz Attila |
|
42:15 |
|
|
|
811.3 |
Hajagos Henrik |
|
45:12 |
- |
- |
10. |
806 |
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba MAF |
MAF |
|
136:54 |
|
|
|
806.1 |
Németh Csaba |
|
35:19 |
|
|
|
806.2 |
Weiler Zsolt |
|
42:14 |
|
|
|
806.3 |
Ludvig István |
|
59:21 |
- |
- |
11. |
814 |
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület HBS |
HBS |
|
141:16 |
|
|
|
814.1 |
László Károly |
|
43:37 |
|
|
|
814.2 |
Moravszki János |
|
40:00 |
|
|
|
814.3 |
Zsilkin Viktor |
|
57:39 |
- |
- |
12. |
802 |
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA2 |
BEA |
|
150:46 |
|
|
|
802.1 |
Hegedüs Ábel |
|
43:24 |
|
|
|
802.2 |
Hegedüs András |
|
70:53 |
|
|
|
802.3 |
Hegedüs Márton |
|
36:29 |
- |
- |
13. |
809 |
POE Pécsi Orvos-Egészségügyi Sport POE |
POE |
|
164:12 |
|
|
|
809.1 |
Angster Gábor |
|
43:41 |
|
|
|
809.2 |
Nagy Balázs |
|
72:51 |
|
|
|
809.3 |
Ortmann János |
|
47:40 |
- |
- |
|
803 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
803.1 |
Mérai Péter |
|
66:33 |
|
|
|
803.2 |
Kovács József |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
803.3 |
Honfi Gábor |
|
44:20 |
F16A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
208 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA1 |
SPA |
|
91:01 |
|
|
|
208.1 |
Egei Balázs |
|
28:49 |
|
|
|
208.2 |
Klement Kelén |
|
33:09 |
|
|
|
208.3 |
Bujdosó Zoltán |
|
29:03 |
- |
- |
2. |
206 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV |
SZV |
|
91:12 |
|
|
|
206.1 |
Szabó Marcell |
|
24:41 |
|
|
|
206.2 |
Kravz Mór Kirill |
|
42:14 |
|
|
|
206.3 |
Jónás Ferenc |
|
24:17 |
- |
- |
3. |
211 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE |
TTE |
|
95:34 |
|
|
|
211.1 |
Néda Tamás |
|
30:14 |
|
|
|
211.2 |
Gönczi Keve |
|
31:26 |
|
|
|
211.3 |
Szalay András Sebestyén |
|
33:54 |
- |
- |
4. |
204 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS1 |
PVS |
|
99:05 |
|
|
|
204.1 |
Schauermann Barnabás |
|
28:37 |
|
|
|
204.2 |
Kovács Sebestyén |
|
38:01 |
|
|
|
204.3 |
Szuromi Áron |
|
32:27 |
- |
- |
5. |
212 |
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület SIR |
SIR |
|
103:55 |
|
|
|
212.1 |
Peles Vad Alexandru |
|
37:02 |
|
|
|
212.2 |
Szikszai Csongor |
|
34:41 |
|
|
|
212.3 |
Vigh Loránd Eduárd |
|
32:12 |
- |
- |
6. |
205 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS2 |
PVS |
|
112:30 |
|
|
|
205.1 |
Szuhán Gábor |
|
37:10 |
|
|
|
205.2 |
Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás |
|
35:29 |
|
|
|
205.3 |
Werner Bendegúz |
|
39:51 |
- |
- |
7. |
209 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA2 |
SPA |
|
119:30 |
|
|
|
209.1 |
Buzás Benedek |
|
34:37 |
|
|
|
209.2 |
Tálas Soma |
|
42:49 |
|
|
|
209.3 |
Rumi Zoárd |
|
42:04 |
- |
- |
8. |
201 |
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARA |
ARA |
|
140:13 |
|
|
|
201.1 |
Czirák Benedek |
|
45:55 |
|
|
|
201.2 |
Kanizsay Botond |
|
43:35 |
|
|
|
201.3 |
Mihály Bence |
|
50:43 |
- |
- |
9. |
214 |
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo GKS |
GKS |
|
140:14 |
|
|
|
214.1 |
Nagy Péter |
|
30:15 |
|
|
|
214.2 |
Tóth András |
|
56:38 |
|
|
|
214.3 |
Tóth Márton |
|
53:21 |
- |
- |
10. |
202 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC |
DTC |
|
146:03 |
|
|
|
202.1 |
Demeter Ágoston |
|
41:22 |
|
|
|
202.2 |
Koleszár Martin |
|
33:52 |
|
|
|
202.3 |
Göbler Domonkos |
|
70:49 |
- |
- |
11. |
215 |
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö ASK |
ASK |
|
147:39 |
|
|
|
215.1 |
Szele Bálint |
|
34:40 |
|
|
|
215.2 |
Balogh András |
|
56:49 |
|
|
|
215.3 |
Jacsev Fülöp |
|
56:10 |
- |
- |
12. |
203 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
150:42 |
|
|
|
203.1 |
Nagy Kristóf |
|
59:32 |
|
|
|
203.2 |
Varga Gergő |
|
45:12 |
|
|
|
203.3 |
Zimány Bendegúz Botond |
|
45:58 |
- |
- |
13. |
213 |
HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló HOD |
HOD |
|
173:03 |
|
|
|
213.1 |
Olasz Márk |
|
34:39 |
|
|
|
213.2 |
Kaszás Nikoletta |
|
92:32 |
|
|
|
213.3 |
Kisházi Gábor |
|
45:52 |
- |
- |
14. |
207 |
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE SZT |
SZT |
|
188:55 |
|
|
|
207.1 |
Sarkadi Lehel |
|
43:32 |
|
|
|
207.2 |
Alpár Domonkos Márton |
|
61:21 |
|
|
|
207.3 |
Izer Barnabás |
|
84:02 |
- |
- |
15. |
210 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA3 |
SPA |
|
246:00 |
|
|
|
210.1 |
Zengő Benedek |
|
59:30 |
|
|
|
210.2 |
Knuth Bálint |
|
56:25 |
|
|
|
210.3 |
Kiss Imre Bálint |
|
130:05 |
F185A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
901 |
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle HSE |
HSE |
|
88:51 |
|
|
|
901.1 |
Boros Zoltán |
|
33:30 |
|
|
|
901.2 |
Balla Sándor |
|
28:37 |
|
|
|
901.3 |
Muliter Gábor |
|
26:44 |
- |
- |
2. |
907 |
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM |
PVM |
|
89:38 |
|
|
|
907.1 |
Tóth Jenő |
|
32:10 |
|
|
|
907.2 |
Kóger Gyula |
|
30:11 |
|
|
|
907.3 |
Kürti István |
|
27:17 |
- |
- |
3. |
902 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS1 |
SDS |
|
96:10 |
|
|
|
902.1 |
Pelyhe Dénes |
|
31:58 |
|
|
|
902.2 |
Kovács József |
|
36:17 |
|
|
|
902.3 |
Győri László |
|
27:55 |
- |
- |
4. |
908 |
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület PSE |
PSE |
|
96:41 |
|
|
|
908.1 |
Mizur Jan |
|
32:12 |
|
|
|
908.2 |
Sőtér János |
|
36:44 |
|
|
|
908.3 |
Nagy Ferenc |
|
27:45 |
- |
- |
5. |
909 |
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é SMA |
SMA |
|
103:55 |
|
|
|
909.1 |
Melkes Antal |
|
33:22 |
|
|
|
909.2 |
Rétfalvi Lajos |
|
42:33 |
|
|
|
909.3 |
Margittai Endre |
|
28:00 |
- |
- |
6. |
910 |
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület SAS |
SAS |
|
105:47 |
|
|
|
910.1 |
Harkányi Csaba |
|
29:27 |
|
|
|
910.2 |
Tertsch Antal |
|
39:17 |
|
|
|
910.3 |
Szunyog József |
|
37:03 |
- |
- |
7. |
906 |
POE Pécsi Orvos-Egészségügyi Sport POE |
POE |
|
116:57 |
|
|
|
906.1 |
Rácz Róbert |
|
32:46 |
|
|
|
906.2 |
Varga György |
|
47:02 |
|
|
|
906.3 |
Tóth János |
|
37:09 |
- |
- |
8. |
904 |
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba MAF |
MAF |
|
150:44 |
|
|
|
904.1 |
Molnár Gábor |
|
49:17 |
|
|
|
904.2 |
Magyar János |
|
58:23 |
|
|
|
904.3 |
Herter László |
|
43:04 |
- |
- |
9. |
911 |
ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz ZST |
ZST |
|
156:46 |
|
|
|
911.1 |
Virág Gyula |
|
43:21 |
|
|
|
911.2 |
Pavlovics György |
|
32:53 |
|
|
|
911.3 |
Pavlovics György |
|
80:32 |
- |
- |
10. |
903 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS2 |
SDS |
|
167:39 |
|
|
|
903.1 |
Telek Tibor |
|
42:23 |
|
|
|
903.2 |
Bessenyei István |
|
89:44 |
|
|
|
903.3 |
Sramkó Tibor |
|
35:32 |
- |
- |
11. |
905 |
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club OSC |
OSC |
|
202:54 |
|
|
|
905.1 |
Karsai Klára |
|
53:19 |
|
|
|
905.2 |
Dudás István |
|
83:56 |
|
|
|
905.3 |
Teo Dóra |
|
65:39 |
F18A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
306 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA |
SPA |
|
117:26 |
|
|
|
306.1 |
Ormay Mihály |
|
35:31 |
|
|
|
306.2 |
Weiler Vince |
|
41:16 |
|
|
|
306.3 |
Kálmán Erik |
|
40:39 |
- |
- |
2. |
301 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC |
DTC |
|
126:59 |
|
|
|
301.1 |
Zsigmond Zsombor |
|
40:51 |
|
|
|
301.2 |
Leleszi Marcell |
|
48:26 |
|
|
|
301.3 |
Demeter Ambrus |
|
37:42 |
- |
- |
3. |
310 |
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö ASK |
ASK |
|
133:39 |
|
|
|
310.1 |
Szalay Levente |
|
41:15 |
|
|
|
310.2 |
Bognár Zoltán |
|
40:59 |
|
|
|
310.3 |
Veszelszki Barnabás |
|
51:25 |
- |
- |
4. |
308 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC |
ZTC |
|
139:23 |
|
|
|
308.1 |
Csertán András |
|
41:03 |
|
|
|
308.2 |
Takács Ticián |
|
52:36 |
|
|
|
308.3 |
Fekete Sámuel |
|
45:44 |
- |
- |
5. |
307 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle VHS |
VHS |
|
139:28 |
|
|
|
307.1 |
Tokai-Kiss Bálint |
|
41:00 |
|
|
|
307.2 |
Bálint Benedek |
|
45:13 |
|
|
|
307.3 |
Bácskai Péter |
|
53:15 |
- |
- |
6. |
304 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
145:57 |
|
|
|
304.1 |
Vozár Mátyás |
|
46:56 |
|
|
|
304.2 |
Tóth Lukács |
|
57:09 |
|
|
|
304.3 |
Kovács Barnabás |
|
41:52 |
- |
- |
7. |
309 |
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC |
GOC |
|
155:50 |
|
|
|
309.1 |
Szőcs Attila |
|
42:52 |
|
|
|
309.2 |
Kentelki Márton |
|
54:58 |
|
|
|
309.3 |
Fülöp Álmos Huba |
|
58:00 |
- |
- |
8. |
302 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
169:47 |
|
|
|
302.1 |
Vass Dániel |
|
60:19 |
|
|
|
302.2 |
Blézer Barna Hunor |
|
54:02 |
|
|
|
302.3 |
Simon Gábor |
|
55:26 |
- |
- |
9. |
303 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS |
SDS |
|
184:56 |
|
|
|
303.1 |
Verebélyi Márton |
|
50:20 |
|
|
|
303.2 |
Tóth Zalán Zénó |
|
64:56 |
|
|
|
303.3 |
Tóth Ábel Tibor |
|
69:40 |
- |
- |
10. |
305 |
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE SZT |
SZT |
|
228:41 |
|
|
|
305.1 |
Alpár Dénes |
|
65:46 |
|
|
|
305.2 |
Izer Balázs Dániel |
|
84:54 |
|
|
|
305.3 |
Kiss Bertalan András |
|
78:01 |
F205A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
956 |
PSE Postás Sport Egyesület PSE |
PSE |
|
81:06 |
|
|
|
956.1 |
Jelinek István |
|
26:49 |
|
|
|
956.2 |
Hunyadi Károly |
|
30:58 |
|
|
|
956.3 |
Nemesházi László |
|
23:19 |
- |
- |
2. |
953 |
HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporteg HER1 |
HER |
|
89:03 |
|
|
|
953.1 |
Horváth Béla |
|
31:59 |
|
|
|
953.2 |
Korbély Tibor |
|
33:00 |
|
|
|
953.3 |
Bacsó Attila |
|
24:04 |
- |
- |
3. |
962 |
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor SZU1 |
SZU |
|
99:10 |
|
|
|
962.1 |
Felföldi Károly |
|
33:43 |
|
|
|
962.2 |
Novai György |
|
33:57 |
|
|
|
962.3 |
Blum László |
|
31:30 |
- |
- |
4. |
959 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC |
ZTC |
|
101:30 |
|
|
|
959.1 |
Horváth Zoltán |
|
31:55 |
|
|
|
959.2 |
Bányai Attila |
|
39:07 |
|
|
|
959.3 |
Vajda László |
|
30:28 |
- |
- |
5. |
961 |
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület HBS |
HBS |
|
101:33 |
|
|
|
961.1 |
Kovács András |
|
29:42 |
|
|
|
961.2 |
Vincze István |
|
33:47 |
|
|
|
961.3 |
Tóth Béla |
|
38:04 |
- |
- |
6. |
952 |
ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC |
ETC |
|
105:04 |
|
|
|
952.1 |
Nagy Árpád |
|
35:28 |
|
|
|
952.2 |
Tóth Sándor |
|
35:27 |
|
|
|
952.3 |
Lénárd Miklós |
|
34:09 |
- |
- |
7. |
958 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE |
TTE |
|
106:26 |
|
|
|
958.1 |
Gombkötő Péter |
|
31:26 |
|
|
|
958.2 |
Szemler István |
|
46:47 |
|
|
|
958.3 |
Pap László |
|
28:13 |
- |
- |
8. |
963 |
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor SZU2 |
SZU |
|
106:40 |
|
|
|
963.1 |
Kéki Miklós |
|
33:45 |
|
|
|
963.2 |
Kéri Gerzson Ferenc |
|
42:57 |
|
|
|
963.3 |
Vitéz László |
|
29:58 |
- |
- |
9. |
954 |
HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporteg HER2 |
HER |
|
107:10 |
|
|
|
954.1 |
Komár Béla |
|
32:07 |
|
|
|
954.2 |
Andrási Lajos |
|
49:56 |
|
|
|
954.3 |
Horváth Tivadar |
|
25:07 |
- |
- |
10. |
951 |
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA |
BEA |
|
112:45 |
|
|
|
951.1 |
Lux Iván |
|
34:27 |
|
|
|
951.2 |
Muszély György |
|
36:30 |
|
|
|
951.3 |
Csongrádi Jenő |
|
41:48 |
- |
- |
11. |
957 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA |
SPA |
|
121:17 |
|
|
|
957.1 |
Bugár József |
|
29:32 |
|
|
|
957.2 |
Gárdonyi Zoltán |
|
60:33 |
|
|
|
957.3 |
Juhász István |
|
31:12 |
- |
- |
|
955 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
? |
Not competing |
|
|
|
955.1 |
Szűcs György |
|
52:15 |
|
|
|
955.2 |
Ijjász István |
|
46:21 |
|
|
|
955.3 |
Lukácsi Ágnes Erika |
|
Missing punch |
- |
- |
|
960 |
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K HSP |
HSP |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
960.1 |
Nagy Dezső |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
960.2 |
Bozán György |
|
26:20 |
|
|
|
960.3 |
Fey Sándor |
|
22:15 |
F20A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
407 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA |
SPA |
|
117:28 |
|
|
|
407.1 |
Zacher Márton |
|
38:28 |
|
|
|
407.2 |
Peregi Dániel |
|
42:12 |
|
|
|
407.3 |
Egei Patrik |
|
36:48 |
- |
- |
2. |
402 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
134:18 |
|
|
|
402.1 |
Révész Tamás |
|
39:31 |
|
|
|
402.2 |
Jacsó Barnabás |
|
54:38 |
|
|
|
402.3 |
Bárány Tamás |
|
40:09 |
- |
- |
3. |
401 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC |
DTC |
|
145:18 |
|
|
|
401.1 |
Magyar Milán |
|
59:52 |
|
|
|
401.2 |
Göbler Balázs Benedek |
|
46:12 |
|
|
|
401.3 |
Szűcs Botond |
|
39:14 |
- |
- |
4. |
404 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS |
SDS |
|
153:44 |
|
|
|
404.1 |
Stork Gábor |
|
65:03 |
|
|
|
404.2 |
Kijak Jakub |
|
47:20 |
|
|
|
404.3 |
Stork Mihály |
|
41:21 |
- |
- |
5. |
408 |
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület SAS |
SAS |
|
156:31 |
|
|
|
408.1 |
Ferenczi Márk |
|
55:19 |
|
|
|
408.2 |
Szász Botond |
|
54:59 |
|
|
|
408.3 |
Divin Péter |
|
46:13 |
- |
- |
6. |
406 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV |
SZV |
|
168:41 |
|
|
|
406.1 |
Kovács-Deák Zsombor |
|
63:57 |
|
|
|
406.2 |
Conforti Christian |
|
58:24 |
|
|
|
406.3 |
Rácz Zoltán |
|
46:20 |
- |
- |
7. |
403 |
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM |
MOM |
|
175:14 |
|
|
|
403.1 |
Pályi Lőrinc |
|
46:46 |
|
|
|
403.2 |
Gárdonyi Soma |
|
64:22 |
|
|
|
403.3 |
Burian Lóránt |
|
64:06 |
- |
- |
|
409 |
ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz ZST |
ZST |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
409.1 |
Krakter Dániel |
|
107:48 |
|
|
|
409.2 |
Pavlovics Balázs |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
409.3 |
Bajna Bence |
|
Missing punch |
- |
- |
|
405 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
405.1 |
Ortmann András |
|
46:50 |
|
|
|
405.2 |
Ormándi Lázár |
|
54:32 |
|
|
|
405.3 |
Szuromi Mátyás |
|
Missing punch |
F21A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
18 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA3 |
SPA |
|
118:00 |
|
|
|
18.1 |
Morandini Viktor |
|
42:19 |
|
|
|
18.2 |
Liszka Krisztián |
|
37:08 |
|
|
|
18.3 |
Bakó Áron |
|
38:33 |
- |
- |
2. |
2 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC1 |
DTC |
|
127:20 |
|
|
|
2.1 |
Tölgyesi Tamás |
|
40:55 |
|
|
|
2.2 |
Szundi Attila |
|
44:55 |
|
|
|
2.3 |
Tugyi Levente |
|
41:30 |
- |
- |
3. |
14 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV1 |
SZV |
|
131:56 |
|
|
|
14.1 |
Kovács Ádám |
|
42:52 |
|
|
|
14.2 |
Vajda Balázs |
|
42:20 |
|
|
|
14.3 |
Barkász Dániel |
|
46:44 |
- |
- |
4. |
19 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE |
TTE |
|
132:57 |
|
|
|
19.1 |
Porgányi Márk |
|
47:04 |
|
|
|
19.2 |
Tóth Adrián |
|
44:32 |
|
|
|
19.3 |
Dalos Máté |
|
41:21 |
- |
- |
5. |
7 |
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM1 |
MOM |
|
134:13 |
|
|
|
7.1 |
Zsebeházy István |
|
43:38 |
|
|
|
7.2 |
Kisvölcsey Ákos |
|
50:12 |
|
|
|
7.3 |
Miavecz Balázs |
|
40:23 |
- |
- |
6. |
12 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS1 |
PVS |
|
140:47 |
|
|
|
12.1 |
Kazal Márton |
|
48:18 |
|
|
|
12.2 |
Kovács Bertalan |
|
55:09 |
|
|
|
12.3 |
Baumholczer Máté |
|
37:20 |
- |
- |
7. |
10 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS1 |
SDS |
|
143:45 |
|
|
|
10.1 |
Garbacik Michal |
|
40:47 |
|
|
|
10.2 |
Tábori Milán |
|
59:47 |
|
|
|
10.3 |
Fehérvári Dániel |
|
43:11 |
- |
- |
8. |
17 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA2 |
SPA |
|
144:56 |
|
|
|
17.1 |
Bugár Gergely |
|
48:09 |
|
|
|
17.2 |
Pilkowski Tadeusz |
|
48:36 |
|
|
|
17.3 |
Sulyok Ábel |
|
48:11 |
- |
- |
9. |
3 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC2 |
DTC |
|
158:36 |
|
|
|
3.1 |
Kirilla Péter |
|
53:02 |
|
|
|
3.2 |
Balabás Péter Gergő |
|
48:57 |
|
|
|
3.3 |
Pintér Ábel |
|
56:37 |
- |
- |
10. |
16 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA1 |
SPA |
|
164:46 |
|
|
|
16.1 |
Zai Bálint |
|
51:01 |
|
|
|
16.2 |
Peregi Dávid |
|
55:51 |
|
|
|
16.3 |
Lengyel Ádám |
|
57:54 |
- |
- |
11. |
6 |
ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC |
ETC |
|
173:34 |
|
|
|
6.1 |
Mizur Peter |
|
42:08 |
|
|
|
6.2 |
Szajkó Csaba |
|
65:09 |
|
|
|
6.3 |
Lajszner Attila |
|
66:17 |
- |
- |
12. |
15 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV2 |
SZV |
|
174:19 |
|
|
|
15.1 |
Rácz Sándor |
|
57:33 |
|
|
|
15.2 |
Viczián Péter |
|
65:23 |
|
|
|
15.3 |
Novai György |
|
51:23 |
- |
- |
13. |
8 |
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM2 |
MOM |
|
175:21 |
|
|
|
8.1 |
Kain Gergely |
|
50:06 |
|
|
|
8.2 |
Mets Márton |
|
58:40 |
|
|
|
8.3 |
Györgyi Péter |
|
66:35 |
- |
- |
14. |
20 |
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC |
GOC |
|
175:42 |
|
|
|
20.1 |
Gond Balázs |
|
53:38 |
|
|
|
20.2 |
Szép Zoltán |
|
55:40 |
|
|
|
20.3 |
Éles András |
|
66:24 |
- |
- |
15. |
23 |
HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló HOD1 |
HOD |
|
177:19 |
|
|
|
23.1 |
Vörös Endre |
|
55:04 |
|
|
|
23.2 |
Forrai Gábor |
|
56:15 |
|
|
|
23.3 |
Forrai Miklós |
|
66:00 |
- |
- |
16. |
13 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS2 |
PVS |
|
178:15 |
|
|
|
13.1 |
Kovács András |
|
58:15 |
|
|
|
13.2 |
Werner Péter |
|
52:33 |
|
|
|
13.3 |
Kersity András |
|
67:27 |
- |
- |
17. |
25 |
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö ASK |
ASK |
|
182:28 |
|
|
|
25.1 |
Fleiss Sebastian |
|
58:25 |
|
|
|
25.2 |
Győrffy Kristóf |
|
58:56 |
|
|
|
25.3 |
Ágotha Dávid |
|
65:07 |
- |
- |
18. |
5 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
182:31 |
|
|
|
5.1 |
Bojtor Szabolcs |
|
58:20 |
|
|
|
5.2 |
Borbás Péter |
|
59:14 |
|
|
|
5.3 |
Kucsma Levente |
|
64:57 |
- |
- |
19. |
21 |
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba MAT |
MAT |
|
186:58 |
|
|
|
21.1 |
Horváth Csongor |
|
52:48 |
|
|
|
21.2 |
Báder Attila |
|
70:48 |
|
|
|
21.3 |
Horváth Sándor |
|
63:22 |
- |
- |
20. |
22 |
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei STE |
STE |
|
188:57 |
|
|
|
22.1 |
Hanyicska Martin |
|
72:39 |
|
|
|
22.2 |
Rebák Csaba |
|
60:29 |
|
|
|
22.3 |
Iski Richárd |
|
55:49 |
- |
- |
21. |
11 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS2 |
SDS |
|
195:34 |
|
|
|
11.1 |
Berecz Gábor |
|
66:37 |
|
|
|
11.2 |
Horváth Ádám |
|
70:14 |
|
|
|
11.3 |
Fehérvári Zsolt |
|
58:43 |
- |
- |
22. |
24 |
HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló HOD2 |
HOD |
|
210:52 |
|
|
|
24.1 |
Bánfi Róbert |
|
63:03 |
|
|
|
24.2 |
Kisházi Gábor |
|
81:49 |
|
|
|
24.3 |
Petrócki Ádám |
|
66:00 |
- |
- |
23. |
9 |
JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv JMD |
JMD |
|
251:23 |
|
|
|
9.1 |
Kissné Kiss Mária |
|
96:08 |
|
|
|
9.2 |
Kiss Dénes |
|
83:55 |
|
|
|
9.3 |
Sisa Dorottya |
|
71:20 |
- |
- |
|
4 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC3 |
DTC |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
4.1 |
Komjáthi Ádám |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
4.2 |
Vachnovszki Gergely |
|
79:22 |
|
|
|
4.3 |
Nyeste Ákos |
|
Missing punch |
- |
- |
|
1 |
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARA |
ARA |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
1.1 |
Skrop Tamás |
|
54:57 |
|
|
|
1.2 |
Skrop Róbert |
|
78:32 |
|
|
|
1.3 |
Stein Barnabás |
|
Missing punch |
N105A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
551 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
102:58 |
|
|
|
551.1 |
Kovács Bernadett |
|
34:39 |
|
|
|
551.2 |
Benedek Virág |
|
34:23 |
|
|
|
551.3 |
Bótor Barbara |
|
33:56 |
- |
- |
2. |
553 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC1 |
ZTC |
|
113:18 |
|
|
|
553.1 |
Szabó Ágnes |
|
39:03 |
|
|
|
553.2 |
Pap Viktória |
|
35:13 |
|
|
|
553.3 |
Porgányiné Henrich Piroska |
|
39:02 |
- |
- |
3. |
555 |
ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz ZST |
ZST |
|
127:23 |
|
|
|
555.1 |
Schmal Kinga |
|
34:37 |
|
|
|
555.2 |
Galambos Erika |
|
43:45 |
|
|
|
555.3 |
Barát Imola |
|
49:01 |
- |
- |
4. |
552 |
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület HRF |
HRF |
|
128:37 |
|
|
|
552.1 |
Kerekes Andrea |
|
40:57 |
|
|
|
552.2 |
Kecsmárik Anita |
|
52:26 |
|
|
|
552.3 |
Tokaji Mónika |
|
35:14 |
N125A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
655 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC |
ZTC |
|
96:16 |
|
|
|
655.1 |
Uhlir Tímea |
|
33:16 |
|
|
|
655.2 |
Bokros Andrea |
|
31:40 |
|
|
|
655.3 |
Sárecz Éva |
|
31:20 |
- |
- |
2. |
653 |
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club OSC |
OSC |
|
100:18 |
|
|
|
653.1 |
Marosffy Orsolya |
|
33:54 |
|
|
|
653.2 |
Gárdonyi Réka |
|
36:57 |
|
|
|
653.3 |
Füzy Anna |
|
29:27 |
- |
- |
3. |
652 |
ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC |
ETC |
|
119:30 |
|
|
|
652.1 |
Kiss Teodóra |
|
42:56 |
|
|
|
652.2 |
Radics Anna |
|
45:44 |
|
|
|
652.3 |
Simon Ágnes |
|
30:50 |
- |
- |
4. |
657 |
FSC Futárok Sport Club FSC |
FSC |
|
119:35 |
|
|
|
657.1 |
Mezei Anikó |
|
33:26 |
|
|
|
657.2 |
Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin |
|
40:51 |
|
|
|
657.3 |
Balogh Edina |
|
45:18 |
- |
- |
5. |
658 |
XAAD Akademik TU Košice XAAD |
XAAD |
|
124:43 |
|
|
|
658.1 |
Papugová Elena |
? ? |
39:30 |
|
|
|
658.2 |
Mušinská Eva |
? ? |
34:50 |
|
|
|
658.3 |
Sádecká Judita |
? ? |
50:23 |
- |
- |
6. |
651 |
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA |
BEA |
|
167:55 |
|
|
|
651.1 |
Burian Hana |
|
66:51 |
|
|
|
651.2 |
Madarassy Anikó |
|
49:46 |
|
|
|
651.3 |
Ürge-Vorsatz Diana |
|
51:18 |
- |
- |
7. |
656 |
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör KFK |
KFK |
|
182:37 |
|
|
|
656.1 |
Liptai Vera |
|
58:24 |
|
|
|
656.2 |
Schultheisz Edina |
|
87:55 |
|
|
|
656.3 |
Ebinger Mónika |
|
36:18 |
N145A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
752 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC |
DTC |
|
111:32 |
|
|
|
752.1 |
Várady Szilvia |
|
34:05 |
|
|
|
752.2 |
Debnár Zsuzsanna |
|
38:36 |
|
|
|
752.3 |
Hegedűs Ágnes |
|
38:51 |
- |
- |
2. |
757 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle VHS1 |
VHS |
|
119:34 |
|
|
|
757.1 |
Németh Zsoltné |
|
32:14 |
|
|
|
757.2 |
Wieder Ilona |
|
47:48 |
|
|
|
757.3 |
Széplaki Erika |
|
39:32 |
- |
- |
3. |
751 |
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA |
BEA |
|
123:38 |
|
|
|
751.1 |
Lada Nikolett |
|
37:19 |
|
|
|
751.2 |
Hegedüs Ágnes |
|
58:27 |
|
|
|
751.3 |
Nagy Krisztina |
|
27:52 |
- |
- |
4. |
755 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE1 |
TTE |
|
125:54 |
|
|
|
755.1 |
Németh Ágnes |
|
40:00 |
|
|
|
755.2 |
Horváth Magda |
|
41:57 |
|
|
|
755.3 |
Cseresnyés Ágnes |
|
43:57 |
- |
- |
5. |
758 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle VHS2 |
VHS |
|
142:13 |
|
|
|
758.1 |
Böröczkyné Makai Anna |
|
40:59 |
|
|
|
758.2 |
Mérő Edit |
|
50:09 |
|
|
|
758.3 |
Kaszásné Boa Ágnes |
|
51:05 |
- |
- |
6. |
759 |
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor SZU |
SZU |
|
145:55 |
|
|
|
759.1 |
Majoros Szilvia |
|
38:57 |
|
|
|
759.2 |
Korsósné Hődör Katalin |
|
57:20 |
|
|
|
759.3 |
Szabó Anna |
|
49:38 |
- |
- |
7. |
754 |
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM |
PVM |
|
146:40 |
|
|
|
754.1 |
Tóth Marianna |
|
57:04 |
|
|
|
754.2 |
Mező Éva |
|
45:53 |
|
|
|
754.3 |
Lovas Ágnes |
|
43:43 |
- |
- |
8. |
756 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE2 |
TTE |
|
146:52 |
|
|
|
756.1 |
Szemler Judit |
|
37:28 |
|
|
|
756.2 |
Magyari Orsolya |
|
46:24 |
|
|
|
756.3 |
Fischer Mária |
|
63:00 |
- |
- |
|
753 |
POE Pécsi Orvos-Egészségügyi Sport POE |
POE |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
753.1 |
Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna |
|
36:33 |
|
|
|
753.2 |
Balázs Katalin |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
753.3 |
Rácz Eszter |
|
Missing punch |
N14A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
151 |
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM |
MOM |
|
60:12 |
|
|
|
151.1 |
Czakó Boglárka |
|
18:33 |
|
|
|
151.2 |
Sárközy Rita |
|
22:13 |
|
|
|
151.3 |
Zempléni Lilla |
|
19:26 |
- |
- |
2. |
152 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS1 |
SDS |
|
66:39 |
|
|
|
152.1 |
Krempińska Julia |
|
22:32 |
|
|
|
152.2 |
Mag Fruzsina |
|
23:09 |
|
|
|
152.3 |
Mag Viktória |
|
20:58 |
- |
- |
3. |
156 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE1 |
TTE |
|
78:47 |
|
|
|
156.1 |
Gönczi Zsuzsa |
|
25:45 |
|
|
|
156.2 |
Kocsis Fanni |
|
30:22 |
|
|
|
156.3 |
Tóth Barbara |
|
22:40 |
- |
- |
4. |
155 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA |
SPA |
|
82:38 |
|
|
|
155.1 |
Horváth Lilla |
|
30:17 |
|
|
|
155.2 |
Orosz Viktória |
|
24:10 |
|
|
|
155.3 |
Vida Fanni Hanna |
|
28:11 |
- |
- |
5. |
153 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS2 |
SDS |
|
83:05 |
|
|
|
153.1 |
Osztafin Lili |
|
30:33 |
|
|
|
153.2 |
Nagy Szilvia |
|
27:49 |
|
|
|
153.3 |
Lénárt Lili |
|
24:43 |
- |
- |
6. |
157 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE2 |
TTE |
|
88:05 |
|
|
|
157.1 |
Baracsi Léna |
|
32:55 |
|
|
|
157.2 |
Baracsi Luca |
|
25:27 |
|
|
|
157.3 |
Baracsi Hanna |
|
29:43 |
- |
- |
7. |
158 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle VHS |
VHS |
|
91:22 |
|
|
|
158.1 |
Bácskai Eszter |
|
30:38 |
|
|
|
158.2 |
Tokai-Kiss Zsófia |
|
34:01 |
|
|
|
158.3 |
Lantai Lili |
|
26:43 |
- |
- |
8. |
162 |
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo GKS |
GKS |
|
103:44 |
|
|
|
162.1 |
Kiss Kamilla |
|
27:30 |
|
|
|
162.2 |
Pintér Bettina |
? ? |
40:46 |
|
|
|
162.3 |
Abrán Csenge |
|
35:28 |
- |
- |
9. |
159 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC |
ZTC |
|
122:51 |
|
|
|
159.1 |
Antal Sára |
|
48:21 |
|
|
|
159.2 |
Tőke Fruzsina |
|
38:47 |
|
|
|
159.3 |
Kolcsár Panna |
|
35:43 |
- |
- |
10. |
160 |
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület SAS1 |
SAS |
|
123:02 |
|
|
|
160.1 |
Marton Dorottya |
|
50:52 |
|
|
|
160.2 |
Vandrus Brigitta |
|
36:16 |
|
|
|
160.3 |
Deák Bernadett |
|
35:54 |
- |
- |
11. |
154 |
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE SZT |
SZT |
|
136:06 |
|
|
|
154.1 |
Gorell Flóra |
|
50:32 |
|
|
|
154.2 |
Gál Enikő Anna |
|
47:46 |
|
|
|
154.3 |
Sarkadi Borbála |
|
37:48 |
- |
- |
|
161 |
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület SAS2 |
SAS |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
161.1 |
Nán Beatrix |
|
Missing punch |
|
|
|
161.2 |
Szakács Ágnes |
|
37:49 |
|
|
|
161.3 |
Kürth Varsoczky Réka |
|
35:31 |
N165A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
852 |
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle HSE1 |
HSE |
|
72:30 |
|
|
|
852.1 |
Jenővári Gabriella |
|
30:48 |
|
|
|
852.2 |
Tömördi Ágnes |
|
21:53 |
|
|
|
852.3 |
Kármán Katalin |
|
19:49 |
- |
- |
2. |
853 |
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle HSE2 |
HSE |
|
78:20 |
|
|
|
853.1 |
Dániel Edit |
|
31:27 |
|
|
|
853.2 |
Győrffy Gabriella |
|
22:07 |
|
|
|
853.3 |
Muzsnai Ágota |
|
24:46 |
- |
- |
3. |
860 |
BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint BBB |
BBB |
|
85:43 |
|
|
|
860.1 |
Jakubecz Andrea |
|
24:41 |
|
|
|
860.2 |
Szopori Éva |
|
28:12 |
|
|
|
860.3 |
Novotni Tiborné |
|
32:50 |
- |
- |
4. |
851 |
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA |
BEA |
|
86:33 |
|
|
|
851.1 |
Hajas Csilla |
|
26:33 |
|
|
|
851.2 |
Biró Aletta |
|
30:03 |
|
|
|
851.3 |
Biró Fruzsina |
|
29:57 |
- |
- |
5. |
856 |
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba MAF |
MAF |
|
87:08 |
|
|
|
856.1 |
Tóth Ágnes |
|
27:10 |
|
|
|
856.2 |
Ludvig Ágnes |
|
29:12 |
|
|
|
856.3 |
Bacsó Piroska |
|
30:46 |
- |
- |
6. |
855 |
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási HTC |
HTC |
|
90:46 |
|
|
|
855.1 |
Juhászné Bálint Ildikó |
|
25:42 |
|
|
|
855.2 |
Hideg Istvánné |
|
32:00 |
|
|
|
855.3 |
Rostás Irén |
|
33:04 |
- |
- |
7. |
858 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV |
SZV |
|
98:39 |
|
|
|
858.1 |
Bullás Erika |
? ? |
37:41 |
|
|
|
858.2 |
Gyöngyösi Jolán |
|
34:43 |
|
|
|
858.3 |
Takács Ágnes |
|
26:15 |
- |
- |
8. |
861 |
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor SZU |
SZU |
|
111:16 |
|
|
|
861.1 |
Blum Henriette |
|
32:05 |
|
|
|
861.2 |
Kotogány Ilona |
|
40:14 |
|
|
|
861.3 |
Lovász Márta |
|
38:57 |
- |
- |
9. |
857 |
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM |
PVM |
? |
125:10 |
|
|
|
857.1 |
Bokor Natasa |
|
37:02 |
|
|
|
857.2 |
Kóger Sára |
? |
48:53 |
|
|
|
857.3 |
Kapitány Attiláné |
|
39:15 |
- |
- |
|
854 |
HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sporteg HER |
HER |
|
Did not finish |
|
|
|
854.1 |
Nagy Zsuzsanna |
|
36:52 |
|
|
|
854.2 |
Komár Béláné |
|
|
|
|
|
854.3 |
Cser Borbála |
|
Did not start |
- |
- |
|
859 |
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület HBS |
HBS |
|
Did not finish |
|
|
|
859.1 |
Lászlóné Hornyai Piroska |
|
25:48 |
|
|
|
859.2 |
Marczis Márta |
|
|
|
|
|
859.3 |
Zarnóczay Klára |
|
Did not start |
N16A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
257 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE1 |
TTE |
|
78:03 |
|
|
|
257.1 |
Hajdu Nelli |
|
22:53 |
|
|
|
257.2 |
Tóth Blanka |
|
27:15 |
|
|
|
257.3 |
Néda Júlia |
|
27:55 |
- |
- |
2. |
255 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
83:27 |
|
|
|
255.1 |
Viniczai Hanga |
|
28:33 |
|
|
|
255.2 |
Pataki Virág Lara |
|
28:06 |
|
|
|
255.3 |
Werner Boróka |
|
26:48 |
- |
- |
3. |
254 |
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM |
MOM |
|
87:19 |
|
|
|
254.1 |
Iván Eszter |
|
28:37 |
|
|
|
254.2 |
László Dorottya |
|
29:14 |
|
|
|
254.3 |
Kálmán Tamara |
|
29:28 |
- |
- |
4. |
259 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle VHS |
VHS |
|
88:35 |
|
|
|
259.1 |
Papp Viktória |
|
35:45 |
|
|
|
259.2 |
Lantai Boróka |
|
27:08 |
|
|
|
259.3 |
Mérő Dominika |
|
25:42 |
- |
- |
5. |
252 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC |
DTC |
|
99:40 |
|
|
|
252.1 |
Szilágyi Iringó |
|
40:45 |
|
|
|
252.2 |
Németh Luca |
|
27:45 |
|
|
|
252.3 |
Pálfi Fanni |
|
31:10 |
- |
- |
6. |
262 |
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo GKS |
GKS |
|
112:15 |
|
|
|
262.1 |
Nagy Zsófia |
|
37:12 |
|
|
|
262.2 |
Székelyhidi Kata |
|
36:49 |
|
|
|
262.3 |
Abrán Hanga |
|
38:14 |
- |
- |
7. |
258 |
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE2 |
TTE |
|
114:51 |
|
|
|
258.1 |
Székely Rozália |
|
33:51 |
|
|
|
258.2 |
Lengyel Krisztina |
|
32:04 |
|
|
|
258.3 |
Detrekői Sára |
|
48:56 |
- |
- |
8. |
256 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV |
SZV |
|
123:02 |
|
|
|
256.1 |
Zagyva Rebeka Mária |
|
33:17 |
|
|
|
256.2 |
Berkecz Dóra |
|
38:20 |
|
|
|
256.3 |
Révész Zsófia |
|
51:25 |
- |
- |
9. |
251 |
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub ARA |
ARA |
|
126:31 |
|
|
|
251.1 |
Kiffer Anna |
|
33:19 |
|
|
|
251.2 |
Pesti Zsófia |
|
36:15 |
|
|
|
251.3 |
Skrop Anna |
|
56:57 |
- |
- |
10. |
260 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC |
ZTC |
|
132:34 |
|
|
|
260.1 |
Mázsa Zsófia Margaréta |
|
49:37 |
|
|
|
260.2 |
Antal Virág Anna |
|
43:17 |
|
|
|
260.3 |
Rövid Boglárka |
|
39:40 |
- |
- |
11. |
261 |
HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló HOD |
HOD |
|
134:45 |
|
|
|
261.1 |
Kisházi Emma |
|
46:10 |
|
|
|
261.2 |
Budincsevich Anna |
|
43:05 |
|
|
|
261.3 |
Varga-Tóth Blanka |
|
45:30 |
- |
- |
12. |
253 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
158:52 |
|
|
|
253.1 |
Borbás Zita |
|
35:54 |
|
|
|
253.2 |
Bencsik Henriett |
|
52:17 |
|
|
|
253.3 |
Bencsik Bernadett |
|
70:41 |
N18A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
356 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA |
SPA |
|
83:55 |
|
|
|
356.1 |
Király Boróka |
|
29:29 |
|
|
|
356.2 |
Kálmán Imola |
|
27:46 |
|
|
|
356.3 |
Zacher Noémi |
|
26:40 |
- |
- |
2. |
358 |
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület SIR |
SIR |
|
85:12 |
|
|
|
358.1 |
Bartha Dorottya Bernadette |
|
34:10 |
|
|
|
358.2 |
Virág Tímea |
|
27:42 |
|
|
|
358.3 |
Vékony Vanda |
|
23:20 |
- |
- |
3. |
353 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
88:20 |
|
|
|
353.1 |
Pataki Réka Dalida |
|
28:28 |
|
|
|
353.2 |
Kovács Gréta |
|
32:47 |
|
|
|
353.3 |
Szuromi Hanga |
|
27:05 |
- |
- |
4. |
351 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC |
DTC |
|
90:04 |
|
|
|
351.1 |
Szilágyi Emese |
|
29:25 |
|
|
|
351.2 |
Tóbis Anita |
|
32:46 |
|
|
|
351.3 |
Tamás Bianka |
|
27:53 |
- |
- |
5. |
359 |
XCEF CS UNEFS Bucharest XCEF |
XCEF |
|
98:14 |
|
|
|
359.1 |
Galateanu Daria |
? ? |
32:27 |
|
|
|
359.2 |
Galateanu Adela |
? ? |
30:25 |
|
|
|
359.3 |
Tamas Denisa |
? ? |
35:22 |
- |
- |
6. |
355 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV2 |
SZV |
|
102:47 |
|
|
|
355.1 |
Apró Vivien Dóra |
|
41:06 |
|
|
|
355.2 |
Szokol Kamilla |
|
31:52 |
|
|
|
355.3 |
Vajda Luca |
|
29:49 |
- |
- |
7. |
352 |
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu ESP |
ESP |
|
114:22 |
|
|
|
352.1 |
Erőss Kinga Elvira |
|
47:52 |
|
|
|
352.2 |
Tiszlavicz Veronika |
|
29:27 |
|
|
|
352.3 |
Kocsik Nóra |
|
37:03 |
- |
- |
8. |
357 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC |
ZTC |
|
120:37 |
|
|
|
357.1 |
Porgányi Anna |
|
35:00 |
|
|
|
357.2 |
Dely Virág Anna |
|
47:30 |
|
|
|
357.3 |
Jánoki Georgina |
|
38:07 |
- |
- |
9. |
354 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV1 |
SZV |
|
170:28 |
|
|
|
354.1 |
Koszta Dóra |
|
58:17 |
|
|
|
354.2 |
Talmácsi Bori |
|
57:01 |
|
|
|
354.3 |
Borsos Veronika |
|
55:10 |
N20A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
451 |
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM |
MOM |
|
95:51 |
|
|
|
451.1 |
Kézdy Borbála |
|
33:49 |
|
|
|
451.2 |
Gárdonyi Csilla |
|
29:59 |
|
|
|
451.3 |
Sárközy Zsófia |
|
32:03 |
- |
- |
2. |
456 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA |
SPA |
|
123:25 |
|
|
|
456.1 |
Barta Luca |
|
34:06 |
|
|
|
456.2 |
Zacher Enikő |
|
44:24 |
|
|
|
456.3 |
Völgyesi Melody |
|
44:55 |
- |
- |
3. |
452 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
130:19 |
|
|
|
452.1 |
Martos Hanga |
|
39:27 |
|
|
|
452.2 |
Viniczai Judit |
|
43:52 |
|
|
|
452.3 |
Tóth Eszter Katalin |
|
47:00 |
- |
- |
4. |
454 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV2 |
SZV |
|
134:33 |
|
|
|
454.1 |
Szabó Dorina |
|
49:26 |
|
|
|
454.2 |
Gera Krisztina |
|
42:38 |
|
|
|
454.3 |
Mátyus Rebeka |
|
42:29 |
- |
- |
5. |
457 |
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC |
GOC |
|
142:29 |
|
|
|
457.1 |
Tarsoly Panka |
|
57:31 |
|
|
|
457.2 |
Takács Szilvia |
|
47:16 |
|
|
|
457.3 |
Takács Orsolya |
|
37:42 |
- |
- |
6. |
453 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV1 |
SZV |
|
166:31 |
|
|
|
453.1 |
Riesing Hanna |
|
56:11 |
|
|
|
453.2 |
Gubicz Kata Viola |
|
53:45 |
|
|
|
453.3 |
Koszta Kincső |
|
56:35 |
- |
- |
7. |
455 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV3 |
SZV |
|
211:51 |
|
|
|
455.1 |
Farkas Lili |
|
56:04 |
|
|
|
455.2 |
Sigmond Éva |
|
69:00 |
|
|
|
455.3 |
Mayer Zsófia |
|
86:47 |
- |
- |
|
458 |
XAAD Akademik TU Košice XAAD |
XAAD |
|
Did not finish |
|
|
|
458.1 |
Papugová Andrea |
? ? |
43:17 |
|
|
|
458.2 |
Roháčová Viktória |
? ? |
54:17 |
|
|
|
458.3 |
Üres |
? ? |
Did not start |
N21A |
B. hely |
B. pont |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
- |
- |
1. |
62 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA1 |
SPA |
|
121:17 |
|
|
|
62.1 |
Morandini Hanga |
|
42:27 |
|
|
|
62.2 |
Egei Petra |
|
46:49 |
|
|
|
62.3 |
Weiler Virág |
|
32:01 |
- |
- |
2. |
57 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS1 |
PVS |
|
122:17 |
|
|
|
57.1 |
Kovács Filoména |
|
41:10 |
|
|
|
57.2 |
Szuromi Luca |
|
42:36 |
|
|
|
57.3 |
Viniczai Csenge |
|
38:31 |
- |
- |
3. |
64 |
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület SAS |
SAS |
|
124:01 |
|
|
|
64.1 |
Zsebeházy Eszter |
|
41:08 |
|
|
|
64.2 |
Kerényi Krisztina |
|
45:43 |
|
|
|
64.3 |
Gyurkó Fanni |
|
37:10 |
- |
- |
4. |
58 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS2 |
PVS |
|
125:04 |
|
|
|
58.1 |
Domján Zsuzsanna |
|
42:28 |
|
|
|
58.2 |
Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó |
|
42:07 |
|
|
|
58.3 |
Becze Rita |
|
40:29 |
- |
- |
5. |
65 |
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC |
GOC |
|
140:55 |
|
|
|
65.1 |
Császár Éva |
|
50:40 |
|
|
|
65.2 |
Pózna Anna Ibolya |
|
50:13 |
|
|
|
65.3 |
Bertóti Regina |
|
40:02 |
- |
- |
6. |
59 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV1 |
SZV |
|
141:46 |
|
|
|
59.1 |
Nagy Virág |
|
55:59 |
|
|
|
59.2 |
Novai Éva |
|
43:43 |
|
|
|
59.3 |
Szerencsi Ildikó |
|
42:04 |
- |
- |
7. |
51 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC1 |
DTC |
|
143:25 |
|
|
|
51.1 |
Rusvai Katalin |
|
43:40 |
|
|
|
51.2 |
Zsigmond Száva |
|
51:11 |
|
|
|
51.3 |
Zsigmond Vanda |
|
48:34 |
- |
- |
8. |
54 |
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye SDS1 |
SDS |
|
143:50 |
|
|
|
54.1 |
Tóth Korinna |
|
46:37 |
|
|
|
54.2 |
Goldmann Dóra |
|
51:47 |
|
|
|
54.3 |
Goldmann Júlia |
|
45:26 |
- |
- |
9. |
52 |
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl DTC2 |
DTC |
|
166:12 |
|
|
|
52.1 |
Lubinszki Mária |
? |
54:56 |
|
|
|
52.2 |
Kovács Eszter |
|
42:36 |
|
|
|
52.3 |
Karczag Krisztina |
|
68:40 |
- |
- |
10. |
56 |
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület KAL |
KAL |
|
174:52 |
|
|
|
56.1 |
Dénes Réka |
|
56:54 |
|
|
|
56.2 |
Rostás Anikó |
|
64:29 |
|
|
|
56.3 |
Dénes Orsolya |
|
53:29 |
- |
- |
11. |
63 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA2 |
SPA |
|
175:11 |
|
|
|
63.1 |
Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna |
|
60:32 |
|
|
|
63.2 |
Szuromi Márta |
|
58:52 |
|
|
|
63.3 |
Németh Luca |
|
55:47 |
- |
- |
12. |
68 |
HOD Hód-mentor sport és műpártoló HOD |
HOD |
|
175:33 |
|
|
|
68.1 |
Kisháziné Zombory Erika |
|
49:35 |
|
|
|
68.2 |
Bán Borbála |
|
52:45 |
|
|
|
68.3 |
Szöllősi Judit |
|
73:13 |
- |
- |
13. |
53 |
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub GYO |
GYO |
|
184:21 |
|
|
|
53.1 |
Dékány Andrea |
|
60:55 |
|
|
|
53.2 |
Dékány Szilvia |
|
61:43 |
|
|
|
53.3 |
Balogh Réka |
|
61:43 |
- |
- |
14. |
69 |
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö ASK |
ASK |
|
184:09 |
|
|
|
69.1 |
Vincze Rebeka |
|
46:48 |
|
|
|
69.2 |
Árné Molnár Krisztina |
|
85:43 |
|
|
|
69.3 |
Juhász Júlia |
|
51:38 |
- |
- |
15. |
60 |
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle SZV2 |
SZV |
|
195:27 |
|
|
|
60.1 |
Szabó Andrea |
|
60:10 |
|
|
|
60.2 |
Mátrai Szilvia |
|
78:44 |
|
|
|
60.3 |
Balogh Piroska |
? |
56:33 |
- |
- |
16. |
61 |
SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE SZT |
SZT |
|
205:50 |
|
|
|
61.1 |
Szabó Erika |
|
79:32 |
|
|
|
61.2 |
Pásti Fanni |
|
62:56 |
|
|
|
61.3 |
Décsey Emőke |
|
63:22 |
- |
- |
|
67 |
STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg Megyei STE |
STE |
|
Did not finish |
|
|
|
67.1 |
Liskány Krisztina |
|
48:18 |
|
|
|
67.2 |
N.N. |
? ? |
Did not start |
|
|
|
67.3 |
N.N. |
? ? |
Did not start |