Thermenland Open - Zalakaros Cup

Results

F10D
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 157 Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 13:30 -
2. 123 Kolcsár Bulcsú ZTC 107****KB 14:32 -
3. 125 Vukics Zénó Simon ZTC 107****VZ 15:47 -
4. 77 Hajba Attila SZT 17:53 -
5. 161 Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm GOC 107****TT 18:10 -
6. 166 Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 18:33 -
7. 34 Schell Levente PSE 107****SL 19:37 -
8. 132 Kaj Huba Csaba ZTC 110****KH 19:48 -
9. 113 Sárecz Bence ZTC 107****SB 23:04 -
10. 138 Kolcsár Nimród ZTC 109****KN 25:32 -
11. 139 Csók Barnabás ZTC 108****CB 27:40 -
F12C
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 82 Allwinger Otto TTE 505****AO 11:54 59.47
2. 100 Keresztes Gergő Bendegúz ZTC 105****KG 15:47 36.46
3. 137 Horváth Benedek ZTC 105****HB 15:51 36.07
4. 129 Bednárik Botond ZTC 106****BB 18:48 18.58
5. 175 Ár János Dániel ASK 105****AJ 18:59 17.50
6. 130 Darók Ákos ZTC 106****DA 20:18 9.69
7. 127 Hadri Barnabás ZTC 105****HB 20:49 6.63
8. 72 Kovács Gergely SZT 105****KG 23:20 0.00
9. 136 Dóra Tóbiás ZTC 105****DT 36:20 0.00
  128 Kerkai Áron ZTC 106****KA Missing punch -
  135 Török Olivér ZTC 106****TO Missing punch -
F14B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 66 Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 16:44 59.63
2. 63 Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 17:34 55.13
3. 159 Fülöp Álmos Huba GOC 103****FA 17:49 53.78
4. 102 Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 18:32 49.91
5. 174 Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 18:54 47.93
6. 105 Csertán Balázs ZTC 103****CB 21:15 35.24
7. 106 Gazdag Kristóf ZTC 103****GK 22:08 30.47
8. 9 Kovács Zsolt BTK 104****KZ 22:14 29.93
9. 185 Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 22:18 29.57
10. 45 Takács Kristóf SKS 103****TK 23:25 23.54
  42 Rövid Richard SKS 103****RR Missing punch -
F16B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 173 Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 18:26 74.82
2. 58 Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 23:11 55.45
3. 59 Szandi Bence SZT 102****SB 24:40 49.40
4. 27 Werner Bendegúz PVS 101****WB 25:32 45.86
5. 35 Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 25:56 44.23
6. 115 Melczer Olivér ZTC 102****MO 28:51 32.33
F18B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 95 Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 21:00 88.93
2. 99 Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 22:52 83.51
3. 64 Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 23:47 80.84
4. 97 Szinyéri Bence ZTC 100****SB 24:18 79.34
5. 11 Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 24:39 78.32
6. 187 Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 24:45 78.03
7. 67 Izer Balázs Dániel SZT 199****IB 27:39 69.60
8. 111 Sulan Ádám ZTC 100****SA 30:31 61.26
F21B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 260 Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 21:50 87.38
2. 93 Fekete Ágoston ZTC 197****FA 25:46 71.59
3. 26 Werner Péter PVS 173****WP 27:00 66.64
4. 55 Kovács Gábor SZT 183****KG 29:07 58.15
5. 1 Éles András EK 29:16 -
6. 150 Bella Gábor ZST 183****BG 31:47 47.44
7. 88 Tóth Károly VTC 190****TK 34:10 37.88
8. 188 Szabó Bence SKS 195****SB 35:46 31.46
9. 114 Horváth Balázs ZTC 179****HB 37:32 -
F35Br
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 194 Erzen Boris SOK 24:38 -
2. 253 Ács Gábor ZTC 171****AG 26:16 62.65
3. 12 Péntek Gábor BSC 169****PG 26:49 -
4. 91 Keresztes János ZTC 175****KJ 29:39 -
5. 52 Paráda László SFC 181****PL 31:28 41.40
6. 33 Schell Antal PSE 169****SA 32:57 35.34
7. 263 Erdős Gábor ZTC 165****EG 33:12 34.31
8. 177 Sladiè Roman SOK 37:24 -
9. 90 Fekete Gábor ZTC 169****FG 50:53 0.00
F40B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 84 Zakariás Péter TSE 170****ZP 24:16 91.19
2. 92 Sárecz Lajos ZTC 176****SL 24:22 90.89
3. 153 Mézes Tibor Sólyom GOC 174****MT 25:08 88.56
4. 144 Szitter Attila SAS 167****SA 25:26 87.64
5. 79 Allwinger Herwig TTE 567****AH 26:56 83.08
6. 160 Tarsoly Róbert GOC 171****TR 27:01 82.83
7. 56 Szandi Péter SZT 169****SP 27:13 82.22
8. 38 Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 27:18 81.97
9. 189 Kovács Ferenc PVS 167****KF 28:41 77.76
10. 154 Varga József GOC 160****VJ 29:10 76.29
11. 179 Markulinèiè Predrag OK M 30:53 -
12. 183 Madariè Predrag Ivan 33:01 -
13. 163 Fülöp János GOC 168****FJ 33:46 62.30
14. 180 Duhovic Darko OK M 37:56 -
  14 Cenner Tibor FMT 162****CT Missing punch -
F50B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 148 Horváth Zoltán Mihály ZST 162****HZ 24:20 70.55
2. 57 Szerdahelyi Zoltán SZT 162****SZ 24:46 68.78
3. 81 Miháczi Zoltán TTE 167****MZ 25:53 64.22
4. 54 Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 26:56 59.93
5. 87 Tóth Károly VTC 160****TK 29:33 49.23
6. 182 Priher Miroslav Ivan 39:14 -
F60B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 20 Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 20:50 83.88
2. 31 Kürti István PVM 157****KI 21:38 81.53
3. 147 Virág Gyula ZST 154****VG 21:52 80.85
4. 172 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 23:04 77.33
5. 23 Bogdanovits András MSE 148****BA 23:28 76.15
6. 30 Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 23:43 75.42
7. 6 Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 23:58 74.69
8. 83 Kéri Péter TSE 150****KP 26:35 67.01
9. 19 Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 26:52 66.18
10. 21 Korbély Tibor HER 150****KT 28:38 61.00
11. 7 Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 29:06 59.63
12. 75 Hajba István SZT 153****HI 41:30 23.25
F70B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 171 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 23:29 -
2. 192 Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 23:58 -
3. 25 Kovács László PVS 140****KL 33:43 -
4. 47 Illés Vilmos SSC 140****IV 36:54 -
N10D
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 117 Molnár Csenge ZTC 207****MC 18:45 -
2. 165 Czigány Emma GOC 207****CE 19:09 -
3. 142 Keresztes Janka ZTC 19:35 -
4. 206 Szakál-Biró Sára VSE 209****SS 21:26 -
5. 131 Porgányi Emma ZTC 208****PE 23:39 -
N12C
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 162 Tarsoly Borka GOC 205****TB 18:07 -
2. 41 Süle Réka SKS 206****SR 26:23 -
3. 167 Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 28:02 -
4. 181 Markulinèiè Jana OK M 34:13 -
  44 Vinter Dóra SKS 206****VD Missing punch -
N14B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 158 Tarsoly Panka GOC 203****TP 17:39 57.78
2. 62 Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 18:55 51.88
3. 119 Vukics Zoé ZTC 204****VZ 20:32 44.35
4. 60 Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 22:04 37.21
5. 10 Zsidó Alexandra BTK 203****ZA 22:57 33.10
6. 126 Antal Sára ZTC 204****AS 22:59 32.94
7. 101 Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 23:20 31.31
8. 108 Cziráki Boglárka ZTC 204****CB 25:00 23.55
N15-18C
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 43 Wieder Kata SKS 203****WK 17:25 -
2. 112 Gazdag Mónika ZTC 299****GM 18:34 -
3. 68 Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 19:00 -
4. 118 Kiss Veronika ZTC 205****KV 23:22 -
5. 107 Cziráki Kamilla ZTC 203****CK 25:27 -
N16B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 28 Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 18:29 72.16
2. 133 Antal Virág Anna ZTC 201****AV 23:36 53.39
3. 104 Rövid Boglárka ZTC 201****RB 23:42 53.02
4. 8 Országi Sára BTK 202****OS 25:40 45.80
5. 121 Pintér Jázmin ZTC 102****PJ 27:01 40.85
N18B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 198 Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 24:24 77.22
2. 98 Jánoki Georgina ZTC 299****JG 24:30 76.96
3. 96 Dely Virág Anna ZTC 299****DV 25:43 73.83
4. 197 Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 26:14 72.50
5. 37 Nagy Tifani SKS 299****NT 28:53 65.68
N21B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 156 Pózna Anna Ibolya GOC 292****PA 22:57 62.64
2. 152 Császár Éva GOC 278****CE 24:07 57.94
3. 155 Czigány Anna GOC 289****CA 24:37 55.93
4. 50 Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 26:07 49.89
5. 49 Dömötör Andrea SFC 285****DA 26:18 49.16
6. 250 Szabó Andrea SZV 270****SA 26:43 47.48
7. 39 Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 27:59 42.38
8. 94 Simon Cintia ZTC 298****SC 28:08 41.78
9. 110 Kozma Blanka ZTC 298****KB 29:30 36.28
N35Br
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 176 Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 25:02 73.00
2. 203 Plavcak Ana SOK 25:30 -
3. 184 Kopjar Marina Ivan 26:35 -
4. 15 Fábián Beatrix FMT 274****FB 30:52 55.05
5. 196 Jánoki Katalin ZTC 273****JK 31:06 54.34
6. 170 Czigányné Bancsik Edit GOC 264****CE 31:39 52.65
7. 134 Boldizsár Eszter ZTC 270****BE 32:02 51.47
8. 169 Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett GOC 276****CB 40:05 26.70
9. 13 Péntek Gáborné BSC 40:06 -
  251 Gömöri Csilla PVS 269****GC Missing punch -
N40B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 61 Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 28:47 86.53
2. 164 Dóka Éva GOC 275****DE 29:05 85.92
3. 24 Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 30:12 83.65
4. 199 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 34:22 75.19
5. 80 Holper Antónia TTE 268****HA 38:31 66.76
6. 85 Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 40:26 62.86
N50B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 51 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet SFC 259****DH 29:07 63.31
2. 22 Nagy Zsuzsanna HER 259****NZ 30:43 59.37
3. 149 Horváth Zoltánné ZST 267****HZ 31:08 58.34
4. 29 Benga Andrásné PVM 252****BA 36:29 45.17
5. 89 Tóth Károlyné VTC 267****TK 46:32 20.42
N60B
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 143 Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 22:28 -
2. 86 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna VTC 247****NJ 26:00 -
3. 32 Kühn Edit PVM 252****KE 28:14 -
NYK
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 235 Izer Mátyás SZT 102****IM 12:59 -
2. 74 Kovács Smíro Lilla SZT 17:46 -
3. 237 Baráth Tímea TSE 18:04 -
4. 204 Horváth Emőke ZTC 18:38 -
5. 234 Varga Barnabás GOC 104****VB 20:50 -
6. 76 Rába Lőrinc SZT 102****RL 21:20 -
7. 69 Machalek Rebeka SZT 275****MR 23:49 -
8. 236 Ács Benedek ZTC 25:10 -
9. 70 Gyarmati Ágoston SZT 104****GA 28:55 -
10. 168 Czebei Ákos GOC 106****CA 33:20 -
11. 71 Péteri Emma SZT 52:44 -
  40 Vigh Levente SKS 105****VL Missing punch -
  122 Gazdag Szilveszter ZTC Missing punch -
  124 Vukics Zénó Simon ZTC 107****VZ Missing punch -
NYT
Place Start no. Name Club HOF ID Lic. Time Rs.pont
1. 230 Hajagos Bence SZV 195****HB 26:49 -
2. 262 Bay-Fodor Boglárka SAS 669****HB 26:51 -
3. 231 Ács Gergely ZTC 33:13 -
4. 258 Hajagos Virág SZV 292****HV 37:45 -
5. 53 Dömötör Imre SFC 158****DI 42:17 -
6. 229 Bárdosi Dénes SZT 101****BD 43:23 -
7. 178 Krivièiè Dragan OK P 43:42 -
8. 228 Palla Miklós SAS 64:15 -