- 10704Személy
- 339Szervezet
- 179Dokumentum
F10D | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Boór Bernát | SPA | 107****BB | 19:01 | - | ||
2. | Tóth Martin | TTE | 107****TM | 21:10 | - | ||
3. | Dobay Benedek | KJS | 23:00 | - | |||
4. | Matics Marcell | MAF | 24:02 | - | |||
5. | Braun Vilmos | VSE | 108****BV | 25:49 | - | ||
6. | Biró Artúr | VSE | 108****BA | 32:47 | - | ||
7. | Ormay Péter | KOS | 33:08 | - | |||
8. | Dudok Balázs | KJS | 34:05 | - | |||
9. | Bánfi Lóránt | VSE | 36:50 | - | |||
10. | Biró Lőrinc | BEA | 52:03 | - | |||
11. | Juhász Vencel | TSE | 77:00 | - | |||
Sárecz Bence | ZTC | 107****SB | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Tóth Benedek | KJS | 23:08 | - | |||
2. | Szőke Vencel | CSP | 26:07 | - | |||
3. | Pócsi László | SIR | 103****PL | 26:28 | - | ||
4. | Kincses Tamás | MOM | 104****KT | 30:47 | - | ||
5. | Garamvári Bálint | TTE | 32:44 | - | |||
Dudok Bálint | KJS | 104****DB | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Gadolla Áron | TTE | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Gárdonyi Soma | MOM | 102****GS | 30:23 | 58.22 | ||
2. | Nagy Péter | KJS | 102****NP | 34:24 | 46.08 | ||
3. | Tálas Soma | SPA | 102****TS | 34:44 | 45.08 | ||
4. | Jurás Máté | CSP | 103****JM | 36:30 | 39.74 | ||
5. | Tóth András | KJS | 102****TA | 41:38 | 24.23 | ||
6. | Fedor Tibor | XSOK | 43:47 | - | |||
7. | Lesták Sámuel | KJS | 45:33 | 12.40 | |||
8. | Szalay Zente Álmos | CSP | 105****SZ | 47:43 | 5.86 | ||
9. | Tóth Márton | KJS | 49:45 | 0.00 | |||
10. | Máramarosi Ákos | TSE | 50:02 | 0.00 | |||
11. | Kincses Ábel | MOM | 103****KA | 63:38 | - | ||
12. | Tóbiás Márton | KJS | 71:23 | 0.00 | |||
13. | Boór András | SPA | 103****BA | 74:22 | 0.00 | ||
14. | Polgár Soma | TTE | 117:45 | - |
F16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Egei Balázs | SPA | 101****EB | 39:02 | 74.60 | ||
2. | Gönczi Péter | CSP | 103****GP | 39:28 | 73.77 | ||
3. | Barta Gergely | SPA | 100****BG | 47:03 | 59.12 | ||
4. | Karakai Áron | TTE | 101****KA | 48:17 | 56.74 | ||
5. | Gönczi Keve | CSP | 101****GK | 50:43 | 52.04 | ||
6. | Buzás Benedek | SPA | 60:56 | 32.30 | |||
7. | Huszár Balázs | TTE | 71:44 | 11.44 |
F21A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Sulyok Ábel | SPA | 193****SA | 49:08 | 85.67 | ||
2. | Nagy István | TSE | 172****NI | 50:15 | 83.64 | ||
3. | Dénes Zoltán | KAL | 172****DZ | 50:26 | 83.31 | ||
4. | Molnár Attila | THT | 179****MA | 52:54 | 78.82 | ||
5. | Gyulai Tamás | MSE | 182****GT | 53:33 | 77.64 | ||
6. | Molnár Tibor | ARA | 171****MT | 55:10 | 74.70 | ||
7. | Korcsok Pál | TSE | 175****KP | 56:22 | 72.52 | ||
8. | Egei Tamás | SPA | 163****ET | 57:11 | 71.04 | ||
9. | Egei Patrik | SPA | 59:06 | 67.55 | |||
10. | Bojtor Szabolcs | ESP | 190****BS | 61:14 | 63.67 | ||
11. | Gönczi Róbert | TTE | 172****GR | 61:33 | 63.10 | ||
12. | Szalay András Sebestyén | CSP | 101****SA | 63:21 | 59.82 | ||
13. | Boros Imre | SSC | 177****BI | 68:53 | 49.76 | ||
14. | Fóthi Áron | BEA | 182****FA | 69:05 | 49.40 | ||
15. | Kiss Gábor | KAL | 180****KG | 69:10 | 49.25 | ||
16. | Kéki András | SZU | 179****KA | 70:56 | 46.04 | ||
17. | Gyimesi Zoltán | TTE | 172****GZ | 74:58 | 38.70 | ||
18. | Harkányi Árpád | TTE | 183****HA | 81:33 | 26.73 | ||
Friedrich Gábor | TTE | 178****FG | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F21Br | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Sprok Bence | PVS | 182****SB | 36:39 | - | ||
2. | Skrop Tamás | ARA | 199****ST | 39:30 | 64.95 | ||
3. | Kertész Gábor | HSP | 182****KG | 43:45 | 53.10 | ||
4. | Pokornyik Bence | TTT | 49:16 | - | |||
5. | Burian Lóránt | MOM | 197****BL | 53:14 | 26.68 | ||
6. | Sági Péter | MAF | 176****SP | 54:40 | 22.69 | ||
7. | Ács Gábor | ZTC | 171****AG | 55:28 | 20.46 | ||
8. | Kéki Norbert | EK | 57:00 | - | |||
9. | Riczel Zsuzsanna | PSE | 270****RZ | 65:27 | 0.00 | ||
10. | Ács Bálint | ZTC | 196****AB | 71:15 | - | ||
11. | Váczi Buda Benedek | TTE | 72:57 | 0.00 | |||
12. | Marosffy Bálint | MOM | 92:04 | 0.00 | |||
Pályi Patrik | MOM | Nem indult | - |
F21C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Juhász Viktor | TSE | 39:03 | - | |||
2. | Győri János Attila | MCB | 164****GJ | 41:37 | - | ||
3. | Váczi Samu Sebestyén | TTE | 45:39 | - | |||
4. | Mercer Alan | EK | 48:13 | - | |||
5. | Mosolygó Attila | EK | 178****MA | 60:31 | - | ||
6. | Iván László | EK | 67:37 | - | |||
7. | Vörös István | EK | 68:37 | - | |||
8. | Dudás Zsolt | EK | 69:51 | - | |||
9. | Pázsy Tamás | EK | 72:00 | - | |||
10. | Mohai Béla | EK | 74:42 | - | |||
11. | Zórád Péter | EK | 84:40 | - | |||
12. | Molnár Tímea | EK | 95:04 | - | |||
13. | Cserenyecz Tibor | EK | 109:16 | - | |||
14. | Eszenyi Dávid | EK | 111:11 | - | |||
15. | Fehér István | EK | 113:20 | - | |||
Csizmadia Róbert | SPA | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F35B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Kiffer Gyula | ARA | 172****KG | 51:13 | 85.78 | ||
2. | Tóth Attila | THT | 180****TA | 53:37 | 81.84 | ||
3. | Kőszegvári Tibor | KFK | 177****KT | 56:45 | 76.68 | ||
4. | Matics Gyula | MAF | 175****MG | 57:19 | 75.75 | ||
5. | Sárecz Lajos | ZTC | 176****SL | 57:28 | 75.50 | ||
6. | Kovács Róbert | BMG | 173****KR | 64:09 | 64.51 | ||
7. | Biró Áron | BEA | 177****BA | 70:34 | 53.96 | ||
8. | Stark Gergely | MEA | 181****SG | 71:45 | 52.02 | ||
9. | Venczel Gábor | MEA | 179****VG | 76:55 | 43.52 | ||
10. | Kovács János | KAL | 173****KJ | 80:02 | 38.40 | ||
11. | Silye Imre | SAS | 84:29 | 31.08 | |||
12. | Hunyadi István | SFC | 174****HI | 91:12 | 20.04 | ||
13. | Metzger Balázs | KFK | 177****MB | 92:07 | 18.53 | ||
14. | Nagy József | KJS | 104:35 | - | |||
15. | Czirják János | SPA | 175****CJ | 117:08 | 0.00 | ||
16. | Osváth Szabolcs | KFK | 178****OS | 144:50 | 0.00 | ||
Németh Csaba György | TTT | Nem ért célba | - | ||||
Koren Miklós | VSE | 176****KM | Nem indult | - |
F45B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Marton János | HSP | 168****MJ | 42:09 | 95.58 | ||
2. | Zakariás Péter | TSE | 170****ZP | 43:13 | 93.95 | ||
3. | Gillich György | TTT | 168****GG | 43:37 | 93.34 | ||
4. | Baracsi Gábor | TTE | 171****BG | 47:40 | 87.15 | ||
5. | Tóth László | GYO | 170****TL | 49:28 | 84.40 | ||
6. | Máramarosi István | TSE | 171****MI | 50:29 | 82.85 | ||
7. | Kézdy Pál | KFK | 169****KP | 51:00 | 82.06 | ||
8. | Pokornyik Tibor | TTT | 162****PT | 51:04 | 81.96 | ||
9. | Szlatényi Ferenc | OSC | 161****SF | 52:32 | 79.72 | ||
10. | Harkányi Csaba | SAS | 155****HC | 54:00 | 77.47 | ||
11. | Báder Attila | MAT | 169****BA | 54:04 | 77.37 | ||
12. | Gillich István | MSE | 166****GI | 57:02 | 72.84 | ||
13. | Rusvai László | FSC | 162****RL | 57:34 | 72.02 | ||
14. | Szitter Attila | SAS | 167****SA | 60:59 | 66.80 | ||
15. | Vastag Gábor | SAS | 169****VG | 65:04 | 60.56 | ||
16. | Dalos Attila | MAF | 167****DA | 65:10 | 60.41 | ||
17. | Magyari Árpád | SPA | 166****MA | 66:59 | 57.63 | ||
18. | Dobay Zsolt | KJS | 81:02 | - | |||
19. | Ipsics László | TTE | 168****IL | 83:56 | 31.73 | ||
20. | Urbán András | BEA | 160****UA | 97:31 | 10.97 | ||
21. | Buzás Gyula | FMT | 171****BG | 98:47 | 9.03 | ||
22. | Dudok Csaba | KJS | 108:14 | - | |||
23. | Rontó Zoltán | AOS | 169****RZ | 119:35 | 0.00 |
F55B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Gyulai Zoltán | MSE | 158****GZ | 37:08 | 94.80 | ||
2. | Balla Sándor | HSE | 154****BS | 40:14 | 90.19 | ||
3. | Fedor Jozef | XSOK | 41:25 | - | |||
4. | Zánkay András | BEA | 147****ZA | 54:40 | 68.73 | ||
5. | Zempléni András | KOS | 160****ZA | 56:25 | 66.13 | ||
6. | Hegedűs Béla | SAS | 160****HB | 57:05 | 65.14 | ||
7. | Gadolla Gábor | TTE | 63:49 | 55.13 | |||
8. | Kéki Miklós | SZU | 152****KM | 67:25 | 49.78 | ||
9. | Ormay György | KOS | 157****OG | 84:17 | 24.70 | ||
10. | Nagy Zsolt | FMT | 159****NZ | 88:51 | 17.92 |
F65B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Bogdanovits András | MSE | 148****BA | 28:14 | 79.66 | ||
2. | Bacsó Attila | HER | 151****BA | 28:31 | 79.05 | ||
3. | Vitéz László | HER | 150****VL | 32:32 | 70.46 | ||
4. | Héjjas Attila | DTC | 36:15 | - | |||
5. | Vida István | SAS | 147****VI | 43:18 | 47.45 | ||
6. | Gáncs Kálmán | SZU | 147****GK | 76:02 | 0.00 |
F70B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Komár Béla | HER | 145****KB | 26:32 | 68.47 | ||
2. | Muszély György | BEA | 142****MG | 27:23 | 66.34 | ||
3. | Gombkötő Péter | TTE | 144****GP | 28:30 | 63.54 | ||
4. | Szecsődi Ákos | BEA | 142****SA | 31:13 | 56.72 | ||
5. | Szemler István | TTE | 144****SI | 36:01 | 44.69 | ||
6. | Lohász Márton | TTE | 142****LM | 61:47 | 0.00 |
F75B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Cserteg István | TSC | 138****CI | 36:03 | 44.60 | ||
2. | Radnóti Rezső | SAS | 141****RR | 42:10 | 29.27 | ||
3. | Hodossy Béla | TSC | 137****HB | 60:50 | 0.00 | ||
4. | Köblös József | SAS | 141****KJ | 67:21 | 0.00 |
N10D | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta | TTE | 206****PH | 17:47 | - | ||
2. | Baracsi Léna | TTE | 207****BL | 19:57 | - | ||
3. | Németh Eszter | VSE | 205****NE | 29:43 | - | ||
4. | Paskucz-Szathmáry Kinga | TTE | 208****PK | 32:43 | - | ||
5. | Faragó Hanga | SAS | 206****FH | 36:11 | - | ||
6. | Szakál Sára | VSE | 209****SS | 39:47 | - | ||
7. | Erdélyi Zora Mia | VSE | 79:23 | - | |||
8. | Kisida Kata | VSE | 91:26 | - |
N12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Sárközy Rita | MOM | 204****SR | 18:24 | 57.46 | ||
2. | Gönczi Zsuzsa | CSP | 206****GZ | 21:17 | 46.09 | ||
3. | Abrán Csenge | KJS | 26:16 | 26.45 | |||
4. | Baracsi Hanna | TTE | 205****BH | 30:22 | 10.28 | ||
5. | Máramarosi Anna | TSE | 206****MA | 40:11 | 0.00 | ||
Kézdy Judit | MOM | Versenyen kívül | - |
N14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Máramarosi Rita | TSE | 205****MR | 25:48 | 60.40 | ||
2. | Székely Rozália | TTE | 202****SR | 27:40 | 54.64 | ||
3. | Gillich Luca | TTT | 202****GL | 29:03 | 50.37 | ||
4. | Nagy Zsófia | KJS | 202****NZ | 29:04 | 50.32 | ||
5. | Orosz Viktória | SPA | 29:30 | 48.98 | |||
6. | Kiss Boglárka | KJS | 203****KB | 29:54 | 47.75 | ||
7. | Vékony Janka | ARA | 202****VJ | 30:57 | 44.51 | ||
8. | Horváth Lilla | SPA | 33:54 | 35.41 | |||
9. | Schenk Anna | SKS | 36:26 | 27.59 | |||
10. | Máramarosi Dóra | TSE | 205****MD | 39:06 | 19.36 | ||
11. | Detrekői Sára | TTE | 202****DS | 39:56 | 16.79 | ||
12. | Musza Valéria | SPA | 204****MV | 42:09 | 9.95 | ||
13. | Vida Fanni Hanna | SPA | 203****VF | 42:18 | 9.49 | ||
14. | Nyáry Dorottya | SPA | 44:35 | 2.45 | |||
15. | Lengyel Krisztina | TTE | 52:36 | 0.00 | |||
16. | László Anna Réka | SPA | 79:31 | 0.00 | |||
17. | Boros Lilla Hanna | SPA | 87:30 | 0.00 | |||
Kiffer Anna | ARA | 203****KA | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Kocsis Fanni | TTE | 203****KF | Nem indult | - |
N16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Czakó Boglárka | MOM | 203****CB | 28:44 | - | ||
2. | Zempléni Lilla | MOM | 203****ZL | 31:32 | - | ||
3. | Iván Eszter | MOM | 201****IE | 36:27 | - | ||
4. | László Dorottya | MOM | 43:11 | - |
N21B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Kézdy Borbála | MOM | 297****KB | 37:07 | 97.20 | ||
2. | Kerényi Krisztina | SAS | 44:12 | 86.17 | |||
3. | Silye Tímea | SAS | 284****ST | 53:11 | 72.18 | ||
4. | Rusvai Mónika | FSC | 289****RM | 57:44 | 65.10 | ||
5. | Kocsis Gabriella | HBS | 280****KG | 58:46 | 63.49 | ||
6. | Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna | SPA | 59:57 | 61.65 | |||
7. | Egei Petra | SPA | 296****EP | 60:24 | 60.95 | ||
8. | Dékány Andrea | GYO | 287****DA | 64:55 | 53.91 | ||
Madarassy Mária | BEA | 274****MM | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N40B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn | MSE | 269****KA | 47:36 | 94.10 | ||
2. | Muzsnai Ágota | HSE | 255****MA | 48:53 | 92.73 | ||
3. | Vékonyné Árva Katalin | ARA | 273****AK | 49:30 | 92.07 | ||
4. | Biró Fruzsina | BEA | 274****BF | 60:33 | 80.25 | ||
5. | Füzy Judit | OSC | 272****FJ | 71:07 | 68.95 | ||
6. | Kifferné Endes Anikó | ARA | 275****KE | 81:05 | - |
N45B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin | FSC | 265****RB | 27:09 | 92.40 | ||
2. | Zarnóczay Klára | HBS | 260****ZK | 27:42 | 91.44 | ||
3. | Burian Hana | BEA | 269****BH | 31:40 | 84.49 | ||
4. | Szemler Judit | TTE | 271****SJ | 32:48 | 82.50 | ||
5. | Cseresnyés Ágnes | TTE | 268****CA | 32:56 | 82.27 | ||
6. | Magyari Orsolya | TTE | 270****MO | 33:34 | 81.16 | ||
7. | Németh Ágnes | TTE | 269****NA | 35:25 | 77.91 | ||
8. | Bozsits Szilvia | POE | 270****BS | 35:44 | 77.36 | ||
9. | Hajas Csilla | BEA | 264****HC | 37:46 | 73.79 | ||
10. | Sziki Ágnes | SAS | 268****SA | 43:16 | 64.15 | ||
11. | Dénes Ildikó | KAL | 43:54 | 63.04 | |||
12. | Ormay Éva | KOS | 263****OE | 68:34 | 19.80 |
N60B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Biró Aletta | BEA | 247****BA | 26:55 | 74.44 | ||
2. | Novotni Tiborné | BBB | 252****NT | 29:22 | 69.39 | ||
3. | Komár Béláné | HER | 248****KB | 31:44 | 64.50 | ||
4. | Fedorcsák Eszter | XNTU | 34:03 | - | |||
5. | Szuromi Imréné | SPA | 249****SI | 36:00 | 55.69 | ||
6. | Lovász Márta | SZU | 252****LM | 40:25 | 46.58 | ||
7. | Fischer Mária | TTE | 252****FM | 49:26 | 27.97 |
NYK | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Abrán József | KJS | 20:32 | - | |||
2. | Dobay Ivett | KJS | 23:08 | - | |||
3. | Abrán Hanga | KJS | 24:00 | - | |||
4. | Cservény Judit | SPA | 265****CJ | 25:43 | - | ||
5. | Dalos Györgyi | TTE | 26:34 | - | |||
6. | Metzger Bálint | EK | 29:06 | - | |||
7. | Vékony Andor | ARA | 155****VA | 29:45 | - | ||
8. | Tóth Józsefné | HAV | 251****TJ | 34:49 | - | ||
9. | Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda | KJS | 35:05 | - | |||
10. | Szabó Bernadett | SPA | 41:16 | - | |||
11. | Kiss Márta | HSP | 41:57 | - | |||
12. | Kern Orsolya | SPA | 43:28 | - | |||
13. | Tóth-Buschmann Ilka | TTE | 272****TB | 46:24 | - | ||
14. | Fias Zsuzsa | EK | 47:25 | - | |||
15. | Máramarosi Éva | EK | 47:26 | - | |||
16. | Mitterer Andrea | BEA | 254****MA | 51:45 | - | ||
17. | Teo Dóra | OSC | 266****TD | 59:16 | - | ||
18. | Jeszenszky Éva | VSE | 63:39 | - | |||
19. | Molnár Csenge | MOM | 71:06 | - | |||
20. | Józsa Rebeka | EK | 75:56 | - | |||
21. | Szuromi Márta | SPA | 278****SM | 86:56 | - |
NYT | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Lengyel Ádám | SPA | 196****LA | 26:29 | - | ||
2. | Zsebeházy Eszter | SAS | 280****ZE | 28:53 | - | ||
3. | Peregi Dávid | SPA | 193****PD | 29:04 | - | ||
4. | Józsa Gábor | DTC | 32:14 | - | |||
5. | Tokaji Mónika | HRF | 277****TM | 34:12 | - | ||
6. | Nagy Sándor | SAS | 173****NS | 34:50 | - | ||
7. | Filó György | HTC | 163****FG | 38:05 | - | ||
8. | Tálas József | EK | 39:26 | - | |||
9. | Gárdonyi Márk | OSC | 173****GM | 39:30 | - | ||
10. | Kisida Gábor | VSE | 41:02 | - | |||
11. | Karakai Gábor | TTE | 42:10 | - | |||
12. | Gillich Dóra | TTT | 46:57 | - | |||
13. | Korcsok Dávid | TSE | 53:05 | - | |||
14. | Friedrich Vilmos | BEA | 146****FV | 54:00 | - | ||
15. | Hajagos Istvánné | TTE | 268****HI | 54:20 | - | ||
16. | Fazekas Tomaj | SIR | 103****FT | 60:58 | - | ||
17. | Kovács Zoltán | SIR | 167****KZ | 62:57 | - | ||
18. | Balázs Ottó | SPA | 163****BO | 63:55 | - | ||
19. | Sárközy Ágnes | MOM | 68:25 | - | |||
20. | Kardos Gergely | EK | 73:27 | - | |||
21. | Fazekas-Szűcs Tamás | TSE | 87:23 | - | |||
22. | Gárdonyi Zoltán | SPA | 139****GZ | 89:13 | - | ||
23. | Rauscher Fülöp | TSE | 91:25 | - | |||
24. | Vidra Róza | TSE | 206****VR | 93:22 | - | ||
25. | Demeter Zsolt | DTC | 181****DZ | 110:04 | - | ||
26. | Demeterné Dózsa Viktória | DTC | 112:14 | - | |||
Faragó Csongor | SAS | 111****FC | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |