Postás kupa

Eredmények

F10D
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1921 Ürge Bence TTE 107****UB 14:39 -
2. 1926 Dobay Benedek GKS 107****DB 17:53 -
3. 1918 Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA 18:46 -
4. 1915 Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 20:23 -
5. 1914 Knuth Gergely SPA 107****KG 20:58 -
6. 1927 Kis Kende Ágoston GTC 107****KK 21:11 -
7. 1928 Pavlovics Mátyás PVS 107****PM 22:37 -
8. 1924 Matics Marcell MAF 23:23 -
9. 1931 Braun Vilmos BEA 23:52 -
10. 1929 Eipl Richárd GTC 107****ER 24:54 -
11. 1930 Ormay Péter KOS 108****OP 25:12 -
12. 1919 Daniel Ondovcik XKOK 26:39 -
13. 1916 Eli Valach XKOK 27:46 -
14. 1925 Bíró Lőrinc VSE 27:58 -
15. 1920 Sárecz Bence ZTC 107****SB 28:01 -
  1917 Gyurik Benedek AOS Nem indult -
F12C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1457 Janšo Jakub Karol XAAD 25:09 -
2. 1447 Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 26:00 48.77
3. 1461 Kasza Tomáš XFAR 26:17 -
4. 2016 Szőke Vencel TTE 106****SV 26:38 46.63
5. 1446 Tar Levente NYV 105****TL 27:39 43.20
6. 1459 Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 28:07 41.63
7. 1452 Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 28:32 40.22
8. 1463 Bukovác Filip XFAR 31:07 -
9. 1468 Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 31:13 31.17
10. 1449 Blaskó Benedek VHS 106****BB 32:32 26.72
11. 1445 Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA 33:02 25.04
12. 1456 Kronovetter Balázs SDS 105****KB 33:16 24.25
13. 1464 Tomas Syrovy XKOK 36:23 -
14. 1469 Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 36:50 12.21
15. 1444 Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 37:16 10.75
16. 1465 Tamás Bence DTC 106****TB 39:18 3.89
17. 1471 Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 40:46 0.00
18. 1460 Küronya Bence BSC 45:44 -
19. 1472 Alb Zalán SDS 106****AZ 46:29 0.00
20. 1450 Michal Zednicek XKOK 51:45 -
21. 1454 Kovács Péter JMD 105****KP 52:32 0.00
22. 1466 Maulis Miklós TTE 106****MM 54:22 0.00
23. 1458 Hrotkó Mátyás DTC 105****HM 61:38 0.00
24. 1462 Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 63:59 0.00
  1467 Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1470 Paluska Karol XFAR Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1451 Franczel Dávid TTE 106****FD Nem indult -
  1448 Dudok Balázs GKS Nem indult -
  2044 Prókai Gábor VSE 105****PG Nem indult -
  1455 Garamvári Bálint TTE 105****GB Nem indult -
  1453 Gadolla Áron TTE 105****GA Nem indult -
F14E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1021 Kovács Sebestyén PVS 103****KS 43:43 69.24
2. 1018 Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 45:57 64.73
3. 1015 Novota Lukáš XAAD 49:59 -
4. 1020 Tomas Jurcik XVZA 53:06 -
5. 1042 Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 53:33 49.38
6. 1009 Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 54:58 46.52
7. 1022 Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 55:00 46.46
8. 1005 Gaál Csanád BSC 103****GC 57:19 41.78
9. 1024 Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 58:21 39.69
10. 1039 Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 59:06 38.18
11. 1011 Fedor Tibor XKOK 59:45 -
12. 1040 Roháč Martin XAAD 60:07 -
13. 1003 Csontos András BSC 103****CA 60:19 35.72
14. 1023 ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 61:14 33.87
15. 1036 Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 61:27 33.43
16. 1001 Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 61:47 32.76
17. 1019 Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 62:02 32.26
18. 1016 Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 62:10 31.99
19. 1030 Sláma Richard XAAD 63:04 -
20. 1007 Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 63:12 29.90
21. 1033 Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 64:22 27.55
22. 1008 Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 65:17 25.70
23. 1038 Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 67:03 22.13
24. 1025 Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 67:32 21.15
25. 1028 Nicholas Ditri XKOK 68:11 -
26. 1026 Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 74:21 7.39
27. 1031 Nagy Péter Pál ASK 104****NP 76:47 2.48
28. 1017 Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 78:16 0.00
29. 1013 Salopek Tihon XOXX 78:27 -
30. 1037 Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 79:04 0.00
31. 1041 Farkas Bence KZS 103****FB 109:10 -
32. 1029 Jacsev Fülöp ASK 103****JF 114:01 0.00
33. 1032 Andrej Miklos XKOK 114:47 -
  1034 Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV Versenyen kívül -
  1004 Matej Fischer XKOK Nem ért célba -
  1002 Tomas Zednicek XKOK Nem ért célba -
  1006 Kalmár Kristóf SZV 104****KK Nem ért célba -
  1010 Jámbor Zsigmond FLF 103****JZ Nem ért célba -
  1014 Tóbiás Márton GKS 103****TM Nem indult -
  2020 Máramarosi Ákos TSE 103****MA Nem indult -
  1012 Török Fülöp SPA 104****TF Nem indult -
F15-18C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1964 Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 33:36 59.96
2. 1957 Toldi Levente SPA 102****TL 36:52 51.21
3. 1962 Tóth László NYV 102****TL 37:16 50.14
4. 1959 Váczi Samu Sebestyén TTE 100****VS 38:49 45.98
5. 1971 Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 43:21 33.84
6. 1954 Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 43:56 32.27
7. 1968 Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 44:04 31.92
8. 1958 Nagy Bálint SDS 102****NB 47:53 21.69
9. 1963 Zagyva Zalán VSM 104****ZZ 49:10 18.25
10. 1960 Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 52:42 8.78
11. 1972 Alb Levente SDS 104****AL 56:46 0.00
12. 1966 Epinger Ákos HOD 101****EA 63:54 0.00
13. 1955 Papp Dominik SPA 104****PD 65:52 0.00
14. 1969 Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 73:07 0.00
  1956 Pólik Ádám GKS 102****PA Nem indult -
  1967 László Örs GKS 102****LO Nem indult -
  1965 Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB Nem indult -
  2017 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM Nem indult -
F16E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1098 Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 43:28 94.66
2. 1091 Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 44:04 93.79
3. 1094 Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 44:06 93.74
4. 1095 Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 46:07 90.83
5. 1065 Yasur Rotem XISR 47:18 -
6. 1099 Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 47:37 88.66
7. 1097 Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 47:52 88.30
8. 1090 Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 48:13 87.79
9. 1093 Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 49:43 85.62
10. 1096 Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 52:16 81.94
11. 1101 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 54:21 78.93
12. 1100 Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 54:31 78.69
13. 1080 Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 55:29 77.29
14. 1081 Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 55:50 76.78
15. 1051 Uzan Dror XISR 56:28 -
16. 1092 Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 56:29 75.84
17. 1075 Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 56:45 75.46
18. 1048 Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 57:56 73.75
19. 1058 Werner Bendegúz PVS 101****WB 58:13 73.34
20. 1079 Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 58:17 73.24
21. 1082 Puupponen Lauri XESP 60:03 -
22. 1059 Yarden Gilad XISR 61:00 -
23. 1061 Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 63:11 66.16
24. 1055 Yogev Rotem XISR 63:23 -
25. 1068 Martin Knor XKBO 63:58 -
26. 1084 Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 64:23 64.42
27. 1087 Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 64:44 63.92
28. 1073 Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 65:35 62.69
29. 1072 Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 65:54 62.23
30. 1078 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 66:43 61.05
31. 1043 Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 66:57 60.71
32. 1088 Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 67:23 60.08
33. 1066 Matus Simo XKOK 67:36 -
34. 1070 Raitola Sami XESP 68:14 -
35. 1077 Laaksonen Emil XESP 69:33 -
36. 1063 Kurák Michal XAAD 69:34 -
37. 1049 Nussbaum Nadav XISR 69:59 -
38. 1050 Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 70:04 56.20
39. 1071 Shefer Shahar XISR 71:09 -
40. 1083 Küronya Frigyes BSC 102****KF 72:33 52.61
41. 1046 Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 72:58 52.01
42. 1044 Balogh András ASK 101****BA 73:44 50.90
43. 1057 Zorea Alon XISR 78:48 -
44. 1089 Adam Havlik XKOK 80:43 -
45. 1062 Matus Topor XKOK 86:44 -
46. 1045 Uusitalo Topias XESP 87:48 -
47. 1056 Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 89:53 27.56
48. 1054 Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 93:45 21.97
49. 1085 Schenk Michal XTJR 117:36 -
  1052 Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA Nem ért célba -
  1069 Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1086 Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1053 Zamir Sela XISR Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1060 Pompura Daniel XTBB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1074 Ivri Matan XISR Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1047 Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM Nem indult -
  1067 Paróczi Bálint TTE 101****PB Nem indult -
  1064 Epinger Ákos HOD 101****EA Nem indult -
  1076 Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS Nem indult -
F18E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1106 Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 68:38 103.79
2. 1104 Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 69:45 102.92
3. 1113 Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 69:56 102.77
4. 1105 Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 70:16 102.51
5. 1135 Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 70:21 102.45
6. 1127 Horváth Csongor MAT 300****HC 71:38 101.44
7. 1119 Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 73:25 100.05
8. 1108 Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 77:55 96.52
9. 1124 Vozár Mátyás PVS 100****VM 84:43 91.20
10. 1109 Rautio Mikael XESP 85:40 -
11. 1114 Goldschmidt Tobiáš XTJR 92:41 -
12. 1130 Heinaro Lauri XESP 97:54 -
13. 1112 Dominic Ditri XKOK 98:54 -
14. 1133 Lovás Dominik XTJR 99:49 -
15. 1107 Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM 101:54 77.76
16. 1122 Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 106:09 74.43
17. 1110 Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 108:09 72.86
18. 1126 Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 108:15 72.79
19. 1136 Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 109:00 72.20
20. 1129 Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 118:03 65.12
21. 1132 Tervakangas Mikko XESP 120:53 -
22. 1121 Tóth Balázs MAT 199****TB 126:57 58.15
23. 1128 Aunula Jerry XESP 142:59 -
24. 1103 Matej Patoprsty XKOK 149:49 -
  1115 Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT Nem ért célba -
  1118 Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST Nem indult -
  1111 Matej Cidorík XASK Nem indult -
  1123 Andrej Dubovský XASK Nem indult -
  1117 Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD Nem indult -
  1116 Schenk Jakub XTJR Nem indult -
  1125 Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA Nem indult -
F20E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1141 Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 77:31 91.48
2. 1140 Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 80:08 88.37
3. 1148 Szuromi Mátyás PVS 198****SM 81:36 86.62
4. 1147 Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 83:13 84.70
5. 1143 Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 83:44 84.08
6. 1144 Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 91:39 74.66
7. 1139 Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 103:39 60.37
8. 1142 Christian Heffner XKOK 137:04 -
  1145 Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD Nem indult -
F21B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1427 Harkányi Árpád TTE 183****HA 62:19 74.51
2. 1423 Balabás Péter Gergő DTC 183****BP 63:04 73.30
3. 1438 Fekete András SAS 182****FA 63:50 -
4. 1443 Lapornik Dominik XHVG 66:28 -
5. 1439 Szabo Rastislav XSHA 67:37 -
6. 1435 Korózs Attila ESP 192****KA 67:57 65.42
7. 1441 Szabó András ETC 188****SA 68:03 65.26
8. 1440 Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 68:40 64.27
9. 1433 Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 69:42 62.60
10. 1429 Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 70:13 61.77
11. 1430 Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 72:26 58.19
12. 1426 Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 72:39 57.84
13. 1428 Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 76:15 52.04
14. 1437 Petrócki Ádám HOD 193****PA 78:03 49.14
15. 1000 Fehérvári Zsolt SDS 190****FZ 80:07 45.80
16. 1421 Michal Pavelek XKOK 81:04 -
17. 1434 Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 84:30 38.74
18. 1436 Pilat Miroslav XSHA 85:41 -
19. 1432 Kiss Péter PAK 185****KP 101:38 11.11
20. 1431 Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 115:57 0.00
  1442 Gyöngyösi István SZV 182****GI Nem indult -
  1425 Zsigmond Vanda DTC 290****ZV Nem indult -
  1424 Harkányi Zoltán MEA 180****HZ Nem indult -
F21Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1502 Bereczki Máté SZV 190****BM 34:16 -
2. 1494 Péri Gergő Gábor FLF 199****PG 34:54 62.92
3. 1491 Kazal Márton PVS 194****KM 35:59 59.44
4. 1492 Hráb Dániel ETC 191****HD 37:54 -
5. 2055 Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 38:09 52.48
6. 1909 Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 38:44 50.60
7. 1497 Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 38:48 50.39
8. 1506 Sprok Bence PVS 182****SB 39:42 -
9. 1486 Makai András DTC 178****MA 40:42 -
10. 1488 Meichl Márton TTE 181****MM 40:57 43.49
11. 1498 Repka Dániel ETC 191****RD 41:03 43.16
12. 1490 Spisák László FSC 190****SL 41:50 40.65
13. 1501 Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 43:09 36.42
14. 1495 Kovács Balázs BEA 167****KB 43:23 35.67
15. 2047 Mórocza Árpád BSC 190****MA 45:15 -
16. 1508 Mráz János CBD 178****MJ 46:21 26.14
17. 2011 Venczel Gábor MEA 179****VG 46:44 24.91
18. 1504 Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 48:08 20.42
19. 1484 Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 48:52 18.06
20. 1493 Lengyel Vilmos TTE 169****LV 51:04 10.99
21. 1485 Dankó István TTE 169****DI 52:24 6.71
22. 1503 Hribik Miroslav XSHA 56:25 -
23. 1509 Széles Dániel OSC 197****SD 57:24 0.00
24. 1500 Holló András EK 65:58 -
25. 2192 Héjjas Attila DTC 547****HA 66:39 -
26. 1487 Mecser Péter BKL 183****MP 67:04 0.00
27. 1489 Asztalos Dániel Sándor AOS 192****AD 67:53 0.00
28. 1908 Gellert Adam EK 72:43 -
29. 1496 Rudi Soma ETC 198****RS 83:52 0.00
30. 2129 Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 88:46 0.00
  1499 Nemec Juraj XEKO Nem indult -
  1507 Honfi Gábor TTE 174****HG Nem indult -
  2040 Horváth Pál JSS 182****HP Nem indult -
  1505 Váczi Buda Benedek TTE 198****VB Nem indult -
F21C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1473 Horváth Balázs ZTC 179****HB 48:48 -
2. 1481 Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 52:27 -
3. 1480 Michal Tomasovic XKOK 54:28 -
4. 1479 Bella Gábor ZST 183****BG 54:33 -
5. 1478 Szikra Zoltán FSC 177****SZ 58:03 -
6. 1476 Fridrich Soma EK 69:38 -
7. 1475 Martin Bejdák XTJR 71:59 -
8. 1474 Iván László EK 79:42 -
9. 1477 Kiss Pavol XAAD 82:32 -
  1483 Franczel Róbert TTE Nem indult -
F21E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1173 Baumholczer Máté PVS 192****BM 96:07 103.77
2. 1150 Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 97:53 102.30
3. 1170 Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 99:58 100.57
4. 1187 Liszka Krisztián SPA 192****LK 105:46 95.74
5. 1178 Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 110:40 91.66
6. 1180 Yasur Nitsan XISR 111:39 -
7. 1168 Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 112:05 90.49
8. 1175 Mušinský Tomáš DTC 593****MT 114:46 -
9. 1153 Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 118:26 85.20
10. 1183 Mizur Peter ETC 591****MP 119:40 -
11. 1190 Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 120:32 83.45
12. 1176 Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 122:37 81.72
13. 1154 Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 123:43 80.81
14. 1159 Pernu Lari XESP 126:25 -
15. 1166 Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 126:30 78.49
16. 1167 Glončák Peter XFAR 129:12 -
17. 1188 Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 130:59 74.76
18. 1185 Papuga Miroslav DTC 590****PM 133:12 -
19. 1191 Novai György SZV 175****NG 134:33 71.79
20. 1174 Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 136:56 69.81
21. 1179 Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 138:01 68.91
22. 1161 Tysz Adam XAAD 148:00 -
23. 1151 Györgyi Péter MOM 189****GP 149:58 58.96
24. 1162 Kubina Filip XSKS 153:44 -
25. 1181 Matej Müller XSKV 159:54 -
26. 1149 Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 179:09 34.68
27. 1157 Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 183:02 -
28. 1172 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 199:20 -
29. 1171 Matthias Poell XOLW 212:57 -
  1169 Palmen Alvar XESP Nem ért célba -
  1156 Asaf Avner XISR Nem ért célba -
  1163 Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS Nem ért célba -
  1182 Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT Nem ért célba -
  1177 Molnár Attila THT 179****MA Nem ért célba -
  1160 Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB Nem ért célba -
  1165 Bukovác Maroš XFAR Nem ért célba -
  1189 Boros Imre SSC 177****BI Nem indult -
  1158 Lapornik Dominik XHVG Nem indult -
  1186 Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA Nem indult -
  1184 Mets Márton MOM 189****MM Nem indult -
  1192 Fóthi Áron BEA 182****FA Nem indult -
F35A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1202 Dedinszky Imre SMA 181****DI 61:51 97.50
2. 2021 Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 63:51 94.88
3. 1201 Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 63:58 94.73
4. 1197 Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 66:19 91.65
5. 1194 Cserpák Zsolt MOM 179****CZ 67:17 90.38
6. 1203 Kéki András SZU 179****KA 68:46 88.44
7. 1200 Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 69:10 87.92
8. 1204 Bilik Péter MSE 181****BP 70:21 86.37
9. 1205 Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 76:05 78.86
10. 1195 Kiss Gábor KAL 180****KG 77:11 77.42
11. 1206 Babka Miklós SDS 177****BM 77:16 77.31
12. 1196 Bednarik Martin XSKC 81:38 -
13. 1198 Németh Csaba MAF 162****NC 85:16 66.83
14. 1193 Miklus Marian XTJR 90:21 -
  1199 Hagai Lederer XISR Nem indult -
F35Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1523 Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 41:36 75.03
2. 1530 Lénárt István FSC 168****LI 42:22 73.28
3. 1517 Kiss György GKS 174****KG 47:33 61.45
4. 1511 Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 47:39 61.22
5. 2142 Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 48:23 59.55
6. 1521 Knuth Dávid BEA 168****KD 49:31 56.96
7. 1519 Zánkay Balázs BEA 51:36 -
8. 1515 Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 52:25 50.34
9. 1528 Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 52:46 49.54
10. 1520 Juhász Viktor TSE 178****JV 54:19 46.00
11. 1512 Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 59:20 34.55
12. 1527 Tálas József SPA 63:12 -
13. 1522 Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 65:14 21.08
14. 1510 Rontó Zoltán AOS 169****RZ 67:05 16.86
15. 1513 Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 68:06 14.53
16. 1518 Ambrus Sándor PVM 170****AS 74:17 0.42
17. 1524 Ódor Zoltán GTC 179****OZ 75:13 0.00
18. 1525 Hirt Károly ARA 155****HK 76:31 0.00
19. 2178 Kocsis Ádám EK 170****KA 77:52 -
20. 1529 Braun János BEA 159****BJ 82:39 0.00
21. 2139 Patassi Michal XFAR 103:27 -
  1516 Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC Nem indult -
  1514 Abrán József GKS 171****AJ Nem indult -
  1526 Cserna András BKL 171****CA Nem indult -
F40A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1228 Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 64:33 100.51
2. 1221 Vereszki Tibor THT 176****VT 67:37 97.06
3. 1219 Sárecz Lajos ZTC 176****SL 68:35 95.97
4. 1216 Salopek Tihomir XOXX 70:10 -
5. 1218 Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 72:20 -
6. 1214 Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 78:21 84.96
7. 2014 Mucsi Mihály TTT 171****MM 79:32 83.63
8. 1222 Roháč Zdenko XAAD 81:16 -
9. 1220 Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 82:52 79.87
10. 1223 Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 84:26 78.11
11. 1215 Verbin Oded XISR 85:15 -
12. 1212 Horváth Norbert KAL 174****HN 85:28 76.94
13. 1225 Csík Zoltán KFK 377****CZ 90:24 71.38
14. 1211 Mauer Lajos GTC 174****ML 94:50 66.39
15. 1227 Avar András TTT 176****AA 100:27 60.06
16. 1209 Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 102:31 57.73
17. 1229 Barát János VHS 173****BJ 104:02 56.02
18. 1226 Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 116:55 41.50
19. 1230 Paluska Jozef XFAR 120:50 -
20. 1224 Puupponen Erno XESP 129:18 -
21. 1207 Eipl András GTC 131:19 -
22. 1210 Olasz Róbert HOD 173****OR 140:28 14.97
23. 1217 Lakatos Tamás NYV 173****LT 143:10 11.92
  2051 Tas Dávid MEA 177****TD Nem indult -
  1208 Kiss György GKS 174****KG Nem indult -
  1213 Marosán Dávid BEA 175****MD Nem indult -
F45A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1246 Hajdu Martin TTE 170****HM 59:16 103.88
2. 1239 Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 61:31 101.45
3. 1260 Gillich György TTT 168****GG 66:15 96.33
4. 1233 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 68:53 93.48
5. 1249 Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 68:59 93.37
6. 1232 Néda László TSE 172****NL 71:46 90.36
7. 1240 Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 73:10 88.84
8. 1262 Nagy Tibor FSC 169****NT 74:36 87.29
9. 1264 Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 75:02 86.82
10. 1258 Pavlovics Gábor PVS 168****PG 76:47 84.93
11. 1236 Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 78:37 82.95
12. 1243 Halaj László JMD 168****HL 78:51 82.69
13. 1235 Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 79:32 81.96
14. 1248 Peter Jurcik XVZA 82:23 -
15. 1231 Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 82:49 78.40
16. 1237 Tóth Tamás TTE 169****TT 83:05 78.11
17. 1259 Marksteiner Martin XWAT 85:27 -
18. 1244 Szűcs Attila HSP 170****SA 92:09 68.31
19. 1257 Felföldi Barnabás KFK 168****FB 97:14 62.81
20. 1250 Ivan Butas XKOK 99:09 -
21. 1241 Nemesházi László PSE 160****NL 102:45 56.84
22. 1242 Rudi Péter ETC 169****RP 114:08 44.52
23. 1247 Bejczi Gábor MEA 169****BG 119:57 38.23
24. 1234 Kasza Ladislav XFAR 132:34 -
25. 1261 Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 142:19 14.03
26. 1255 Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 153:39 1.77
27. 1253 Tóth László MAT 168****TL 159:05 0.00
28. 1263 Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 166:14 0.00
  1251 Kalmár János PSE 168****KJ Nem indult -
  1238 Dudok Csaba GKS 170****DC Nem indult -
  1256 Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ Nem indult -
  1245 Zakariás Péter TSE 170****ZP Nem indult -
  1254 Sándor Mihály dr. EK Nem indult -
F50A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1265 Pollák Jozef XAAD 52:38 -
2. 1288 Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 57:09 98.46
3. 1268 Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 58:25 97.04
4. 1286 Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 61:10 93.94
5. 1277 Novota Mikuláš XAAD 62:02 -
6. 1284 Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 64:55 89.73
7. 1291 Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 66:18 88.17
8. 1282 Gillich István MSE 166****GI 68:38 85.54
9. 1283 Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 69:50 84.19
10. 1292 Filó György HTC 163****FG 69:57 84.06
11. 1293 Papuga František XAAD 72:44 -
12. 1279 Horváth Sándor MAT 166****HS 74:42 78.72
13. 1269 Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 75:50 77.45
14. 1275 Sláma Peter XAAD 76:54 -
15. 1266 Magyari Árpád SPA 166****MA 77:02 76.10
16. 1270 Jordanov Nikolaj XVBM 77:51 -
17. 1278 Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 77:57 75.06
18. 1267 Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 87:45 64.04
19. 1272 Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 88:03 63.70
20. 1289 Pompura Ladislav XTBB 91:28 -
21. 1276 Varga István HUF 166****VI 96:37 54.07
22. 1274 Michal Elias XTJR 97:05 -
23. 1285 Tóth Zsolt POE 167****TZ 99:10 51.20
24. 1294 Varsányi Attila MCB 167****VA 107:52 41.41
25. 1290 Papp Antal SPA 112:16 -
26. 1280 Urbán András BEA 160****UA 114:15 34.23
27. 1271 Tóth László NYV 165****TL 115:24 32.94
  1287 Barcik Peter EK Nem indult -
  1281 Kadocsa Gábor MAT 167****KG Nem indult -
F55A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1318 Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 49:35 95.00
2. 1310 Takács Csaba TTE 162****TC 52:12 91.70
3. 1312 Pacher Hannes XSTU 53:42 -
4. 1317 Varga József GOC 160****VJ 54:15 89.12
5. 1322 Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 55:25 87.65
6. 1295 Széles Gábor OSC 162****SG 55:26 87.62
7. 1307 Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 55:59 86.93
8. 1300 Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 56:22 86.45
9. 1314 Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 56:49 85.88
10. 1308 Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 60:46 80.90
11. 1299 Hirs Libor XVBM 61:50 -
12. 1325 Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 64:01 76.80
13. 1301 Miroslav Palicka XKBC 70:12 -
14. 1324 Pulec Pavel XVBM 72:28 -
15. 1306 Milan Petrinec XTJR 76:25 -
16. 1315 Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 82:43 53.23
17. 1319 Hideg István HTC 159****HI 83:53 51.76
18. 1302 Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 87:44 46.91
19. 1311 Tóth János POE 158****TJ 89:35 44.58
20. 1304 Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 92:30 40.90
21. 1316 Kis Gábor GTC 160****KG 94:37 38.23
22. 1296 Kaptur József VHS 160****KJ 118:53 7.64
  1298 Jaroslav Pijak XKOK Nem indult -
  1303 Pokornyik Tibor TTT 162****PT Nem ért célba -
  1305 Janšo Karol XAAD Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1309 Cenner Tibor FMT 162****CT Nem indult -
  1313 Formanko Dusan XTJR Nem indult -
  1297 Kovács József ESP 158****KJ Nem indult -
  1321 Hrenkó László ESP 159****HL Nem indult -
F60A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1351 Fedor Jozef XKOK 54:30 -
2. 1342 Kürti István PVM 157****KI 56:17 90.86
3. 1341 Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 57:20 89.72
4. 1348 Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 59:16 87.61
5. 1349 Turkka Esko XKUV 60:08 -
6. 1347 Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 61:12 85.50
7. 1328 Kuchta Ján XAAD 61:16 -
8. 1340 Chmelik Ales XVBM 62:18 -
9. 1339 Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 62:51 83.70
10. 1353 Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 62:53 83.66
11. 1331 Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 63:41 82.79
12. 1356 Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 66:22 79.87
13. 1343 Ivan Oravecz XKOK 70:31 -
14. 1354 Hunyadi Károly PSE 143****HK 71:38 74.12
15. 1352 Hanzl Vlastimil XVBM 72:40 -
16. 1336 Szabó László DIS 154****SL 76:06 69.25
17. 1327 Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 76:23 68.94
18. 1334 Franczia Vilmos MCS 155****FV 77:28 -
19. 1326 Žilinčík Slávko XAAD 83:00 -
20. 1350 Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 91:46 52.16
21. 1357 Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 92:50 51.00
22. 1337 Pavol Polacek XKOK 92:56 -
23. 1332 Györgyi Zoltán MOM 154****GZ 101:19 41.75
24. 1335 Ormay György KOS 157****OG 101:50 41.18
25. 1358 Katona Ferenc HSE 156****KF 105:01 -
26. 1344 Varkila Kari XKUV 112:12 -
27. 1355 Herter László MAF 153****HL 113:53 28.04
  1329 Biró Sándor KRI 153****BS Nem indult -
  1333 Juhász István SPA 153****JI Nem indult -
  1330 Mižúr Ján XFAR Nem indult -
  1338 Pap László TTE 156****PL Nem indult -
F65A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1373 Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 44:06 90.25
2. 1376 Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 47:03 86.45
3. 1372 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 47:14 86.22
4. 1371 Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 48:06 85.10
5. 1364 Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 48:57 84.01
6. 1369 Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 50:19 82.25
7. 1366 Kéri Péter TSE 150****KP 51:18 80.98
8. 1361 Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 53:03 78.73
9. 1380 Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 53:36 78.02
10. 1359 Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 55:20 75.79
11. 1362 Gyalog László SPA 149****GL 55:53 75.09
12. 1381 Bogdanovits András MSE 148****BA 57:26 73.09
13. 1368 Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 58:05 72.25
14. 1377 Ivan Zacharovský XKBO 59:44 -
15. 1374 Kaján László FMT 151****KL 59:58 69.83
16. 1365 Szűcs B. Levente HSP 150****SB 60:30 69.14
17. 1370 Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 61:01 68.48
18. 1375 Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 62:50 66.14
19. 1360 Hegedüs András BEA 150****HA 68:06 59.36
20. 1379 Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 69:06 58.08
21. 1378 Blum László SZU 148****BL 71:54 54.47
22. 2012 Novai György SZU 151****NG 73:11 52.82
  1363 Medard Féder XASK Nem indult -
  1367 Vincze István HBS 149****VI Nem indult -
F70A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1384 Šmelík Ludovit XTJR 51:14 -
2. 1395 Sindely Pál SZV 147****SP 51:44 76.44
3. 1394 Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 52:56 74.93
4. 1398 Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 56:18 70.68
5. 1396 Jelinek István PSE 143****JI 56:52 69.96
6. 1382 Komár Béla HER 145****KB 56:53 69.94
7. 1392 Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 57:38 69.00
8. 1387 Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 60:39 65.19
9. 1397 Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 61:04 64.66
10. 1393 Horváti György HSP 144****HG 62:56 62.31
11. 1388 Szemler István TTE 144****SI 63:41 61.36
12. 1400 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 68:01 55.89
13. 1389 Hargitai István TTE 143****HI 70:55 52.23
14. 2025 Friedrich Vilmos BEA 146****FV 74:28 47.75
15. 1399 Tóth János SKS 143****TJ 79:53 40.91
16. 1390 Kiss György GKS 147****KG 102:00 12.99
  1385 Milan Meriač XKBO Nem indult -
  1391 Szűcs György PVS 145****SG Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1383 Vida István SAS 147****VI Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1386 Hajdu Kálmán EK Nem indult -
F75A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1410 Muszély György BEA 142****MG 57:40 70.56
2. 1408 Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 58:43 69.27
3. 1405 Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 62:42 64.35
4. 1403 Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 68:29 57.21
5. 1409 Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 73:18 51.27
6. 1406 Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 79:05 44.13
7. 1411 Gárdonyi Zoltán SPA 139****GZ 93:57 25.77
  1402 Köblös József SAS 141****KJ Nem indult -
  1407 Lohász Márton TTE 142****LM Nem indult -
F80A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1415 Dudás István OSC 132****DI 47:53 -
2. 1418 Adolf Kempf XKTV 51:32 -
3. 1420 Schőnviszky László SPA 137****SL 64:02 -
4. 1413 Hodossy Béla TSC 137****HB 65:12 -
5. 1419 Rácz Márton TTE 136****RM 74:37 -
  1417 Buncsik János PSE 134****BJ Nem indult -
FN10DK
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1949 Babka Dániel SDS 22:27 -
2. 1942 Trenčan Milan XSHA 24:29 -
3. 2165 Bereczky Csongor EK 25:19 -
4. 2048 Gárdonyi Zsolt EK 108****GZ 25:30 -
5. 1952 Ivaskó Barnabás GKS 108****IB 25:48 -
6. 1946 Samuel Butas XKOK 26:05 -
7. 1953 Nagy Norbert GKS 108****NN 26:40 -
8. 2180 Józsa Rebeka EK 26:49 -
9. 2147 Vajda Júlia GKS 208****VJ 27:03 -
10. 2145 Vajda Márk GKS 110****VM 27:07 -
11. 2110 Kovács-Marosán Ágoston BEA 109****KA 27:14 -
12. 2164 Brüller Sándor EK 27:15 -
13. 1947 Kuzmin Jelisej XSHA 27:17 -
14. 1944 Pintér Kornél GKS 109****PK 28:19 -
15. 1941 Kovács Zille TTE 29:01 -
16. 2166 Bereczky Dóra EK 30:16 -
17. 2104 Ürge Panna BEA 30:22 -
18. 2179 Kocsis Adél EK 30:32 -
19. 2177 Ürge Boglárka BEA 31:38 -
20. 1922 Biró Artúr VSE 108****BA 33:56 -
21. 2167 Brüller Csilla EK 39:17 -
22. 2168 Olajos Anita PSE 39:41 -
23. 2127 Szuromi Álmos HSE 41:33 -
24. 2181 Böcskei Hanga EK 49:06 -
25. 2096 Zánkay Domokos BEA 57:46 -
26. 1943 Simon Zadac XSHA 66:41 -
27. 2159 Merán Veronika EK 73:29 -
  1948 Kiss Ágoston GKS 108****KA Nem indult -
  Für Dorottya PSE Nem indult -
  2117 Körmöczi Ádám TSE Nem indult -
  2052 Tas Réka és Richárd EK Nem indult -
  2053 Tas Flóra EK Nem indult -
  2074 Fülöp András PSE Nem indult -
  1945 Shalev Lederer XISR Nem indult -
  1950 Csík Sebestyén KFK Nem indult -
  2099 Gyalog Marcell EK Nem indult -
  2109 Domonyik Lőrinc EK Nem indult -
  2097 Zánkay Örs BEA Nem indult -
  2075 Fülöp Réka PSE Nem indult -
  2076 Fülöp Márton PSE Nem indult -
  2116 K BEA Nem indult -
  2098 Dobróka Anett EK Nem indult -
  1951 Šebo Samuel XSHA Nem indult -
N10D
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1937 Paskucz-Szathmáry Kinga TTE 208****PK 22:33 -
2. 1934 Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 23:01 -
3. 1936 Szakál-Biró Sára VSE 24:43 -
4. 1933 Patrasova Ella Michaela XSHA 25:58 -
5. 2188 Szabó Nikolett EK 26:07 -
6. 1940 Veress Anna NYV 208****VA 27:51 -
7. 1932 Szilágyi Zsejke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 28:58 -
8. 2113 Kovács-Marosán Nádja BEA 207****KN 29:19 -
9. 1923 Bakos Kata BEA 58:08 -
  2045 Erdős Kata VSE Nem indult -
  1939 Elek Sára VSE 209****ES Nem indult -
  1938 Erdős Lili VSE 208****EL Nem indult -
  1935 Doroszlai Lelle VSE 207****DL Nem indult -
  2034 Prókai Nóra VSE 208****PN Nem indult -
N12C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1834 Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 22:45 58.54
2. 1833 Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 24:11 53.63
3. 1838 Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 25:54 47.75
4. 1839 Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 28:06 40.21
5. 1837 Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 29:01 37.07
6. 1829 Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta TTE 206****PH 29:38 34.95
7. 1827 Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 30:22 32.44
8. 1826 Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 30:29 32.04
9. 1832 Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 31:14 29.47
10. 1836 Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 32:00 26.84
11. 1840 Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 33:17 22.44
12. 1842 Lakatos Róza NYV 206****LR 33:48 20.67
13. 1831 Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 34:25 18.56
14. 1841 Gabriela Jezikova XKOK 38:16 -
15. 1830 Pólik Zsófia GKS 205****PZ 50:05 0.00
16. 1835 Berente Fanni JMD 206****BF 129:23 -
17. 1828 Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 131:39 0.00
  1843 Molnár Boglárka THT Nem indult -
N14C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1850 Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 33:18 49.96
2. 1853 Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 33:22 49.78
3. 1846 Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 36:09 42.26
4. 1847 Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 42:07 -
5. 1844 Faggyas Zsófia TTE 204****FZ 47:30 11.57
6. 1851 Székely Lili GKS 204****SL 49:03 7.38
7. 1848 Szilágyi Zselyke GKS 203****SZ 50:56 2.28
  1849 Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1854 Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA Nem indult -
N14E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1543 Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 40:45 76.61
2. 1547 Ema Havlikova XKOK 44:37 -
3. 1541 Veera Turakainen XHEL 50:18 -
4. 1538 Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 50:37 59.57
5. 1540 Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 57:24 47.86
6. 1537 Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 58:58 45.15
7. 1542 Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 59:23 44.43
8. 1535 Péri Kata Luca FLF 204****PK 61:16 41.18
9. 1533 Kiss Boglárka GKS 203****KB 62:04 39.80
10. 1546 Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 63:55 36.60
11. 1531 Eva Ondovcikova XKOK 65:22 -
12. 1544 Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 66:43 31.76
13. 1548 Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 66:53 31.48
14. 1545 Velgusová Miroslava XAAD 68:15 -
15. 1534 Natalia Jezikova XKOK 73:48 -
16. 1532 Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 74:02 19.13
17. 1551 Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 78:25 11.56
18. 1553 Vida Fanni Hanna SPA 203****VF 83:54 2.08
19. 1552 László Anna Réka SPA 203****LA 101:14 0.00
20. 1549 Karolina Toporova XKOK 121:17 -
N15-18C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1975 Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 38:48 57.62
2. 1973 Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 40:36 53.80
3. 1979 Schenk Anna SKS 202****SA 40:54 53.16
4. 1987 Pegán Ágnes BTK 203****PA 43:26 47.79
5. 1984 Országi Sára BTK 202****OS 51:04 31.58
6. 1982 Barta Regina GKS 202****BR 55:04 23.09
7. 1981 Máriás Diána Nóra MCB 202****MD 55:24 22.38
8. 1974 Juhász Boglárka SZV 200****JB 87:48 0.00
9. 1977 Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 88:52 0.00
  1976 Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1986 Zsidó Alexandra BTK 203****ZA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1980 Abrán Hanga GKS 202****AH Nem indult -
  1985 Boros Lilla Hanna SPA 205****BL Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1978 Farkas Lili SZV 200****FL Nem indult -
N16E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1596 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 40:41 98.64
2. 1601 Kishanti Petra ZST 202****KP 45:04 93.43
3. 1587 Senn Siana XESP 45:57 -
4. 1555 Määttänen Maria XESP 46:16 -
5. 1603 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 47:08 90.97
6. 1605 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 47:54 90.06
7. 1604 Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 48:30 89.35
8. 1571 Lahdenperä Melina XESP 50:59 -
9. 1599 Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 51:15 86.08
10. 1598 Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 54:08 82.65
11. 1595 Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 54:28 82.25
12. 1560 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 55:27 81.09
13. 1597 Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 56:01 80.41
14. 1580 Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 57:16 78.93
15. 1578 Heinaro Taru XESP 57:26 -
16. 1558 Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 57:30 78.65
17. 1566 László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 58:37 77.32
18. 1606 Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 60:20 75.28
19. 1577 Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 60:51 74.67
20. 1562 Weissová Luboslava XAAD 60:58 -
21. 1575 Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 61:01 74.47
22. 1554 Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 61:26 73.97
23. 1576 Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 61:32 73.85
24. 1570 Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 61:57 73.36
25. 1559 Haapala Ida XESP 63:45 -
26. 1569 Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 65:08 69.57
27. 1610 Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 65:21 69.32
28. 1556 Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 68:05 66.07
29. 1609 Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 70:33 63.14
30. 1583 Ivanková Sandra XAAD 71:51 -
31. 1600 Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 72:09 61.23
32. 1573 Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 76:30 56.06
33. 1586 Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 78:00 54.28
34. 1593 Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 79:51 52.08
35. 1557 Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 83:05 48.24
36. 1572 Detrekői Sára TTE 202****DS 85:14 45.68
37. 1585 Suntioinen Elli-Anna XESP 91:59 -
38. 1592 Csécs Boglárka ESP 202****CB 99:39 28.54
39. 1590 Velgusová Michaela XAAD 102:18 -
40. 1563 Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 113:08 12.52
41. 1607 Palusková Katarína XFAR 130:30 -
42. 1608 Baji Boglárka GKS 202****BB 141:25 0.00
  1588 Michaela Patassiová XFAR Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1594 Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV Nem ért célba -
  1565 Forrai Fruzsina HOD 203****FF Versenyen kívül -
  1602 Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL Nem indult -
  1567 Paloheimo Oona XESP Nem indult -
  1564 Klara Kapustova XKOK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1589 Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN Nem indult -
  1591 Nagy Viktória HOD 201****NV Nem indult -
  1581 Budincsevich Anna HOD 201****BA Nem indult -
  1584 Varga-Tót Alexandra HOD 202****VA Nem indult -
  1561 Forrai Fanni HOD 201****FF Nem indult -
  1568 Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB Nem indult -
  1579 Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ Nem indult -
  1582 Nyáry Dorottya SPA 202****ND Nem indult -
N18E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1633 Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 46:46 103.62
2. 1620 Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 48:21 102.15
3. 1626 Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 50:20 100.31
4. 1617 Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 53:31 97.36
5. 1628 Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 53:36 97.28
6. 1630 Venla Turakainen XHEL 55:01 -
7. 1619 Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 57:23 93.77
8. 1616 Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 57:34 93.60
9. 1615 Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 59:06 92.18
10. 1632 Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 62:55 88.64
11. 1623 Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 64:57 86.75
12. 1612 Tiszlavicz Veronika ESP 299****TV 65:23 86.35
13. 1621 Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 65:27 86.29
14. 1635 Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 65:57 85.82
15. 1637 Stahlberg Elisa XESP 67:52 -
16. 1627 Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 73:25 78.90
17. 1613 Pernu Saara XESP 74:06 -
18. 1629 Pružincová Tereza XFAR 77:42 -
19. 1622 Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 78:13 74.44
20. 1614 Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 85:26 67.75
21. 1638 Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 86:52 66.42
22. 1634 Števičová Tereza XFAR 87:58 -
23. 1624 Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 92:25 61.27
24. 1636 Lucia Ondovcikova XKOK 92:41 -
25. 1631 Roháčová Viktória XAAD 102:12 -
N20E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1641 Plit Heidi XESP 73:26 -
2. 1639 Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 75:20 -
3. 1643 Gerber Csenge SZV 298****GC 78:04 -
4. 1642 Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 79:10 -
5. 1650 Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 83:37 -
6. 1649 Kivilaakso Anni XESP 100:31 -
7. 1648 Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 115:07 -
  1644 Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC Nem indult -
N21B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1821 Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ 44:09 87.65
2. 1814 Galla Katarzyna XSHA 45:54 -
3. 1810 Szokol Mónika SZV 292****SM 46:12 -
4. 1825 Scultéty Orsolya SAS 284****SO 49:31 79.47
5. 1818 Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 49:44 79.14
6. 1817 Papugová Katarína XAAD 51:02 -
7. 1809 Kadocsa Rebeka MAT 295****KR 54:37 71.69
8. 1823 Józsa Borbála CBD 281****JB 55:01 71.08
9. 1816 Sedileková Ela XSHA 56:05 -
10. 1813 Szöllősi Judit HOD 287****SJ 57:40 67.04
11. 2193 Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 58:29 65.79
12. 1815 Farkas Mariann SZV 289****FM 63:37 -
13. 1824 Kotrlová Katarína XSKS 69:27 -
14. 1812 Tóth Blanka MAT 296****TB 70:19 47.74
15. 1811 Schenková Tereza XTJR 89:29 -
  1819 Csike Tekla FLF 296****CT Nem indult -
  1820 Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP Nem indult -
N21Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1881 Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 38:10 86.18
2. 1876 Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 42:14 78.85
3. 1865 Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 42:29 78.40
4. 1869 Paskuj Rebeka MCB 293****PR 47:47 68.84
5. 2148 Petró Annamária FSC 282****PA 47:54 68.63
6. 1878 Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 48:16 67.97
7. 1880 Balogh Edina FSC 279****BE 48:50 66.95
8. 1872 Boros Kitti ESP 297****BK 53:17 -
9. 1877 Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 60:35 45.76
10. 1882 Kulmán Eszter KZS 299****KE 62:43 41.91
11. 1870 Gillich Viktória MSE 296****GV 62:50 -
12. 1866 Zámbó Katalin DTC 276****ZK 64:03 -
13. 1867 Nagy Virág SZV 288****NV 67:26 33.41
14. 1879 Madarassy Mária BEA 274****MM 94:06 0.00
15. 1875 Kollndorfer Kathrin XHVG 119:52 -
  1868 Gyurikné Kiskopárdi Ildikó AOS 282****GI Nem indult -
  1871 Kovács Júlia Virág SZU 291****KJ Nem indult -
N21C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1858 Hríbiková Andrea XSHA 51:23 -
2. 1859 Tóth Alexandra PAK 201****TA 51:53 -
3. 1856 Szőcs Anett HSP 265****SA 53:48 -
4. 1860 Tóth Zsuzsanna MAT 270****TZ 56:57 -
5. 1857 Hentes Ildikó SPA 269****HI 69:12 -
6. 1863 Barbora Chorvatova XKOK 70:53 -
  1861 Katona Csilla GKS 271****KC Nem indult -
  1864 Heuer Adrienn THT 275****HA Nem indult -
N21E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1670 Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 81:26 105.00
2. 1658 Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 83:27 103.57
3. 1656 Péley Dorottya PVS 289****PD 86:47 101.21
4. 1666 Szuromi Luca PVS 296****SL 89:16 99.45
5. 1664 Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 91:11 98.09
6. 1667 Stahlberg Emilia XESP 91:29 -
7. 1661 Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 91:40 97.74
8. 1673 Kovács Filoména PVS 292****KF 93:15 96.62
9. 1668 Zsigmond Száva DTC 285****ZS 102:01 -
10. 1657 Papugová Andrea XAAD 104:43 -
11. 1651 Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 110:15 84.57
12. 1663 Šofranková Antónia XAAD 112:23 -
13. 1652 Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 118:58 78.39
14. 1653 Andrea Poštulková XSLA 123:45 -
15. 1654 Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 139:52 63.56
  1665 Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI Nem ért célba -
  1671 Vincze Rebeka ASK 294****VR Nem ért célba -
  1659 Lőcsei Vera EK Nem indult -
  1672 Novai Éva SZV 280****ME Nem ért célba -
  1660 Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ Nem indult -
  1662 Kotrlová Katarína XSKS Nem indult -
  1669 Nemcova Erika XEKO Nem indult -
N35A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1681 Bukovácová Alena XFAR 47:26 -
2. 1680 Daniela Ondovcikova XKOK 63:53 -
3. 1677 Gábor Anita CBD 280****SA 64:59 -
4. 1674 Bednarikova Tatiana XKBC 73:04 -
N35Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1885 Debnár Zsuzsanna DTC 272****DZ 57:04 79.15
2. 1886 Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 58:20 77.58
3. 1887 Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 69:00 64.34
4. 1891 Eiplné Sipos Ágnes GTC 72:33 -
5. 1889 Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 73:16 59.04
6. 1883 Kovács Ágnes SZU 281****KA 75:36 56.14
7. 2154 Nagyné Simon Ágnes GKS 272****NA 85:32 -
8. 1888 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka TTE 272****TB 87:20 -
9. 1893 Nagyné Bódis Borbála FSC 272****NB 87:55 40.85
  1892 Szatmáry Judit CBD 273****SJ Versenyen kívül -
  1890 Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda GKS 274****DM Nem indult -
  1884 Fényes Erika NYV Nem indult -
N40A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1685 Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 39:03 102.91
2. 1704 Fedorova Katarina XKOK 39:30 -
3. 1693 Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 40:54 100.57
4. 1695 Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV 43:23 97.44
5. 1707 Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 44:45 95.71
6. 1684 Slámová Jana XAAD 46:07 -
7. 1687 Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 46:57 92.93
8. 1698 Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 48:07 91.46
9. 1688 Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 48:38 90.80
10. 1692 Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 51:45 86.86
11. 1701 Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC 272****PH 52:00 86.55
12. 1703 Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 61:45 74.23
13. 1694 Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 66:48 67.85
14. 1686 Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 67:44 66.67
15. 1706 Gábor Ágnes CBD 276****GA 67:50 66.54
16. 1697 Schenková Katarína XTJR 69:59 -
17. 1702 Vávrová Erika XTJR 70:58 -
18. 1682 Miklušová Dagmar XTJR 73:53 -
19. 1699 Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 273****ME 75:33 56.79
20. 1705 Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 76:00 56.22
21. 1696 Csató Szilvia SZV 274****CS 81:21 49.47
22. 1700 Kovácsné Gyöngyösi Katalin KZS 271****KK 87:55 41.17
23. 2190 Szatmáry Judit CBD 273****SJ 89:54 38.66
24. 1691 Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 106:05 18.21
  1690 Lubica Toporova XKOK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1683 Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI Nem indult -
N45A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1732 Palmen Virpi XESP 37:57 -
2. 1726 Wengrin Ágnes TTE 269****WA 43:07 99.26
3. 1716 Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 43:14 99.13
4. 1734 Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 43:20 99.02
5. 1733 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 45:22 96.77
6. 1714 Irine Turakainen XHEL 46:03 -
7. 1710 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 47:06 94.85
8. 1708 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 47:21 94.58
9. 1727 Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 47:45 94.13
10. 1717 Šmelíkova Hana XFAR 48:24 -
11. 1721 Szemler Judit TTE 271****SJ 49:46 91.90
12. 1720 Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 50:12 91.42
13. 1719 Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 50:19 91.29
14. 1722 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 50:25 91.18
15. 1730 Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 50:38 90.94
16. 1724 Zuzanna Poštulková XSLA 52:05 -
17. 1709 Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 55:21 85.72
18. 1735 Somlai Katalin SPA 268****SK 57:22 83.49
19. 1731 Barnáné Szabó Irén KZS 270****BS 57:43 83.10
20. 1715 Časnochová Tatiana XSHA 57:56 -
21. 1725 Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 58:51 81.85
22. 1728 Bozsits Szilvia POE 270****BS 59:17 81.37
23. 1712 Németh Ágnes TTE 269****NA 62:25 77.90
24. 2050 Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 65:19 74.69
25. 1718 Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 67:20 72.45
26. 1729 Blum Henriette SZU 270****BH 71:22 67.99
27. 2155 Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 74:51 64.13
28. 1723 Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 83:54 54.11
29. 1713 Kuráková Valéria XAAD 113:52 -
  2156 Ürge-Vorsatz Diana BEA 268****UD Nem ért célba -
  1711 Nagyné Simon Ágnes GKS 272****NA Nem indult -
N50A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1760 Csillag Vera PVM 267****CV 40:02 103.86
2. 1753 Papugová Elena XAAD 42:10 -
3. 1761 Kármán Katalin HSE 258****KK 42:56 101.12
4. 1751 Autti Marja Liisa XESP 44:11 -
5. 1738 Iveta Pijakova XKOK 46:09 -
6. 1752 Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 48:22 95.97
7. 1755 Mušinská Eva XAAD 50:10 -
8. 1757 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 50:45 93.72
9. 1745 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 52:53 91.70
10. 1741 Heinaro Mervi XESP 53:45 -
11. 1742 Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 54:22 90.30
12. 1756 Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 56:40 88.12
13. 1736 Dániel Edit HSE 258****DE 60:11 84.79
14. 1740 Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 68:08 77.27
15. 1743 Kapturné Bíró Anna VHS 266****KB 74:36 71.15
16. 1746 Mižúrová Jana XFAR 76:58 -
17. 1749 Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 82:10 63.98
18. 1737 Fridrich Ágnes ZST 266****FA 91:25 55.23
19. 1754 Rácz Sándorné SZV 267****RS 92:36 54.11
  1748 Bányai Réka HSP 267****BR Nem indult -
  1759 Barcikova Renata EK Nem indult -
  1747 Pacher Gerhild XSTU Nem indult -
N55A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1763 Belicová Elena XAAD 40:23 -
2. 1771 Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 47:18 85.92
3. 1767 Zarnóczay Klára HBS 260****ZK 47:56 85.17
4. 1762 Hideg Istvánné HTC 258****HI 50:01 82.71
5. 1773 Jana Davi XKBO 50:49 -
6. 1764 Marczis Márta HBS 261****MM 54:05 77.91
7. 1770 Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 56:27 75.12
8. 1768 Maria Karovicova XKOK 58:56 -
9. 1769 Pápainé Poós Ildikó ARA 259****PP 70:31 58.52
10. 1765 Ágg Zsuzsanna TTE 262****AZ 102:49 20.39
  1772 Kedl Ildikó SPA 259****KI Nem indult -
N60A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1775 Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 37:20 97.68
2. 1776 Vávrová Beata XTJR 39:32 -
3. 1777 Takács Ágnes SZV 256****TA 41:13 93.10
4. 1779 Szopori Éva BBB 255****SE 45:46 87.73
5. 1778 Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 51:45 80.67
6. 1784 Lovász Márta SZU 252****LM 64:25 65.72
7. 1774 Tarján Ágnes POE 253****TA 68:30 60.90
8. 1782 Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 74:26 53.89
  1783 Sávai Mária AOS 254****TS Nem indult -
N65A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1793 Viola Juhasová XKBO 29:43 -
2. 1792 Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 31:42 74.32
3. 1794 Horváti Ildikó HSP 849****HI 32:26 72.88
4. 1786 Darina Polónyiová XVZA 33:16 -
5. 1797 Karsai Klára OSC 252****KK 37:04 63.79
6. 1789 Szuromi Imréné SPA 249****SI 38:12 61.57
7. 1795 Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 41:15 55.58
8. 1785 Kavecká Soňa XKOK 44:22 -
9. 1787 Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 48:54 40.58
10. 1796 Kühn Edit PVM 252****KE 50:17 37.86
N70A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1798 Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 40:03 57.94
2. 1803 Hanusz Mária OSC 245****HM 67:00 5.07
N75A
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1806 Sőtérné Farkas Anna PSE 242****FA 54:50 28.94
2. 1804 Schell Antalné PSE 242****SA 61:59 14.91
NYK
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2123 Forrai Fruzsina HOD 203****FF 34:14 -
2. 2170 Fazekas Tamás EK 37:11 -
3. 2189 Boczor Katalin SAS 282****BK 38:19 -
4. 2013 Mucsi Zsófia TTT 299****MZ 41:12 -
5. 2171 Hegedüs-Virág Zsófia BEA 281****HZ 42:24 -
6. 2087 Jurás Zoltán EK 42:35 -
7. 2149 Tóthné Juhász Andrea SDS 44:24 -
8. 2152 Fényes Erika NYV 44:27 -
9. 2009 Dalos Györgyi TTE 45:30 -
10. 2000 Avar Ildikó TTT 48:48 -
11. 2118 Balajti Péter ETC 49:07 -
12. 2037 Kecskés Nóra SAS 49:19 -
13. 2146 Takács Dorina SDS 49:23 -
14. 2008 Simkó Andrea dr. DTC 49:27 -
15. 2089 Pincés Marianna TTT 269****PM 49:50 -
16. 1994 Bordács László GTC 171****BL 50:49 -
17. 1999 Michaela Zednickova XKOK 51:04 -
18. 2124 Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 51:48 -
19. 1997 Pintér Petra GKS 206****PP 52:15 -
20. 2150 Lugosi Balázs SIR 108****LB 52:19 -
21. 2175 Kianok Zsófi EK 52:33 -
22. 2174 Lévai Balázs EK 52:36 -
23. 2002 Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 52:39 -
24. 2077 Federcsák Eszter DTC 53:00 -
25. 1992 Ivaskóné Kubovics Szilvia GKS 53:07 -
26. 2122 Forrai Fanni HOD 201****FF 53:36 -
27. 1996 Stadler Petra EK 56:01 -
28. 2007 Demeterné Dózsa Viktória DTC 56:37 -
29. 2006 Pólik Erika GKS 59:10 -
29. 2119 Varga-Tót Alexandra HOD 202****VA 59:10 -
31. 2060 Máramarosi Istvánné TSE 64:26 -
32. 2061 Radnóti Rezső SAS 141****RR 66:03 -
33. 2138 Nyakas Klára MAF 67:29 -
34. 2133 Pontgyűjtő Elemér EK 68:01 -
35. 2169 Fazekas Csilla EK 74:14 -
36. 2130 Detretkői Míra EK 75:58 -
37. 2182 Nesitka Doris EK 77:45 -
38. 2036 Kecskés Sándor SAS 169****KS 77:50 -
39. 2183 Magyar Balázs PSE 79:06 -
40. 2184 Dobáány Norbert PSE 79:09 -
41. 1998 Ingrid Valachova XKOK 84:15 -
42. 2160 Merán Zoltán EK 86:02 -
43. 2153 Buczkó Réka EK 127:16 -
  2049 Jurás Mara TTE Nem indult -
  2134 Buncsák Piroska EK 258****BP Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2112 Szepessy Máté TTE Nem indult -
  2115 Sinkó Kristóf SZV Nem indult -
  2108 Fábics Leopold PSE Nem indult -
  2107 Fábics Larina PSE Nem indult -
  2042 Tóth Dorottya SAS Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2038 Kecskés Réka SAS Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2056 Gerzsényi Levente DTC Nem indult -
  2064 Örményiné Andrea EK Nem indult -
  2057 Gerzsényi Bodza DTC Nem indult -
  1911 Szegi Amondó Zoltán BEA Nem indult -
  2005 Aradi Tamás PAK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2065 Örményi Attila EK Nem indult -
  2091 Blaskó István EK Nem indult -
  2090 Olgyay Anna TTE Nem indult -
  2095 Mátrai Róbert SZV 169****MR Nem indult -
  2103 Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP Nem indult -
  2100 Mosolygó Attila EK 178****MA Nem indult -
  2073 Máder Vilmos TSE 106****MV Nem indult -
  2070 Vidra Róza TSE 206****VR Nem indult -
  2068 Tóth Balázs EK Nem indult -
  2066 Örményi Fülöp EK Nem indult -
  2071 dr. Máder Miklós TSE Nem indult -
  2072 Ihnáth Zsombor TSE 106****IZ Nem indult -
  2004 Tőkés Lili EK Nem indult -
  2003 Tőkés Dénes EK Nem indult -
  2001 Kotormán Ágnes VHS 285****KA Nem indult -
  1995 Major Imre DTC Nem indult -
  1991 Ambrus Andrea GTC Nem indult -
NYT
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2058 Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 35:21 -
2. 1900 Stork Gábor SDS 198****SG 37:01 -
3. 2092 Verebélyi Tibor SDS 37:30 -
4. 2125 Szuromi Balázs HSE 172****SB 38:27 -
5. 2010 Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 38:47 -
6. 2062 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 40:28 -
7. 2151 Dénes Réka KAL 297****DR 41:16 -
8. 1904 Demeter Zsolt DTC 181****DZ 41:17 -
9. 2144 Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 42:42 -
10. 1897 Kovács Gergely TTE 173****KG 43:10 -
11. 2054 Tóth Zénó SDS 172****TZ 43:17 -
12. 2043 Zengő Benedek SPA 102****ZB 43:35 -
13. 2185 Vaszilev Katalin MOM 277****VK 43:38 -
14. 2039 Gárdonyi Réka OSC 275****GR 45:01 -
15. 1913 Schwendtner Réka SIR 296****SR 46:22 -
16. 2120 Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 46:42 -
17. 2162 Pelhős Lívia TTE 277****PL 47:41 -
18. 2079 Illés József EK 48:40 -
19. 2086 Weiler Vilmos SPA 197****WV 51:10 -
20. 2085 Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 51:51 -
21. 1894 Balogh László GTC 54:11 -
22. 2176 Tóth Dávid KFK 169****TD 56:11 -
23. 2135 Guttmann Zoltán EK 57:24 -
24. 2041 Tóth Zoltán SAS 169****TZ 57:28 -
25. 2063 Krolopp Frigyes HSP 155****KF 64:07 -
26. 1901 Kutajova Vladimira XSLA 64:57 -
27. 1895 Barsi Anna GTC 67:08 -
28. 2121 Budincsevich Anna HOD 201****BA 68:00 -
29. 1902 Pompura Jan XTBB 69:48 -
30. 1903 Natalia Sulanova XKOK 71:28 -
31. 2173 Bölcsföldi István MAF 149****BI 71:33 -
32. 1896 Olli Turakainen XHEL 72:47 -
33. 1912 Kovács Zoltán SIR 167****KZ 72:56 -
34. 2143 Csonka Ágnes Kinga CSP 267****CA 74:09 -
35. 2128 Albné Bogárdi Tünde SDS 77:13 -
36. 2137 Podolyák Kinga EK 80:29 -
37. 1899 Stork Joachim Gábor SDS 166****SJ 85:18 -
38. 1910 Kalmár Jenő SZV 95:00 -
39. 2136 Vereszki Martin THT 95:20 -
40. 2157 Molnár Magdolna EK 113:21 -
  2172 Hegedüs Márton BEA 180****HM Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2186 Domján Tamás PVS 178****DT Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2145 Dankó Zoltán TTE 171****DZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2161 Horváth Béla HER 143****HB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2187 Péley Dániel PVS 185****PD Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2069 Lévai Balázs EK Nem indult -
  2081 Peics Antal Zsolt KFK 168****PA Nem indult -
  2080 Borcin Peter EK Nem indult -
  1907 Balogh Iván BEA 150****BI Nem indult -
  2082 Peics András KFK 102****PA Nem indult -
  2106 Zánkay BEA Nem indult -
  2105 Antal András PVS 182****AA Nem indult -
  2111 Koren Miklós VSE 176****KM Nem indult -
  2114 Olsavszky-Szűcs Gábor PVS 172****SG Nem indult -
  2084 Boczor Katalin SAS 282****BK Nem indult -
  2083 Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM Nem indult -
  2094 Wermeser Zsolt AOS 172****WZ Nem indult -
  1906 Pethő Ágnes EK Nem indult -
  2046 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF Nem indult -
  2158 Zánkay Márton BEA Nem indult -
  1905 Egri Botond KFK 177****EB Nem indult -
  2059 Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK Nem indult -
  2078 Héjjas Attila DTC 547****HA Versenyen kívül -
  2088 Gellert Ádám EK Versenyen kívül -
  2093 Tóth Sándor ETC 151****TS Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2131 Balogh Zsolt EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2126 Nagy Viktória HOD 201****NV Hiányzó ell.pont -
Nysz
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1988 Tóth Betti KZS 206****TB 25:32 -
2. 2132 Sávai Mária AOS 254****TS 30:26 -
3. 2140 Mesterházy Buda SPA 107****MB 43:03 -
4. 2141 Mesterházy Attila SPA 44:23 -
5. 2163 Örményi Fülöp EK 50:00 -
6. 2191 Nándori Máté EK 67:36 -
  2102 Mosolygó Anna EK Nem indult -
  1989 Demmiány Márton TTE 106****DM Nem indult -
  1990 Demmiány Júlia TTE 206****DJ Nem indult -
  2101 Mosolygó Eszter EK Nem indult -
  2067 Partics Anna TTE Nem indult -
  1993 Kovács Patrik GKS 105****KP Nem indult -