Rövidtávú OB

Eredmények

F14-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 14081 Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 9:48 65.21
2. 14018 Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 9:57 63.92
3. 14005 Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 9:58 63.77
4. 14023 Jámbor Zsigmond FLF 103****JZ 10:17 61.03
5. 14014 Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 10:45 56.99
6. 14054 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 10:49 56.42
7. 14058 Kovács Sebestyén PVS 103****KS 10:52 55.98
8. 14016 Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 10:57 55.26
9. 14086 Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 10:58 55.12
10. 14074 Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 11:08 53.68
11. 14094 Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 11:32 50.22
12. 14089 Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 12:16 43.87
13. 14071 Rácz Tamás SPA 103****RT 12:36 40.99
14. 14083 Zagyva Zalán SZV 104****ZZ 12:37 40.84
15. 14030 Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 13:04 36.95
16. 14059 Rácz Mátyás PVS 105****RM 13:21 34.50
17. 14096 Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 13:38 32.05
18. 14046 Kovács Keve Koppány GYO 103****KK 13:55 29.60
19. 14073 Török Fülöp SPA 104****TF 14:03 28.44
20. 14007 Barlai Dániel BMG 104****BD 14:24 25.42
21. 14055 Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 14:39 23.25
22. 14027 Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs GKS 104****PB 14:43 22.68
23. 14034 Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 15:50 13.01
24. 14042 Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 16:08 10.42
25. 14052 Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 17:10 1.48
26. 14067 Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA 17:57 0.00
27. 14011 Megyeri Dániel CSP 103****MD 18:43 0.00
28. 14098 Chmelik Roland VHS 106****CR 18:48 0.00
29. 14044 Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 19:44 0.00
30. 14061 Nán Benjámin SAS 105****NB 20:48 0.00
31. 14063 Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 21:30 0.00
32. 14039 Cserna Levente GTC 107****CL 29:41 0.00
33. 14031 Bódis Balázs Márk GOC 106****BB 34:28 0.00
34. 14028 Pintér Marcell GKS 107****PM 38:29 0.00
F14-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 14075 Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 10:06 63.07
2. 14069 Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 10:14 61.92
3. 14068 Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 10:29 59.77
4. 14107 Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 10:55 56.04
5. 14003 Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 11:10 53.89
6. 14099 Gaschler Máté VHS 104****GM 11:40 49.59
7. 14088 Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 11:48 48.44
8. 14008 Kriza Márton BMG 104****KM 12:12 45.00
9. 14012 Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 12:17 44.28
10. 14020 Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 12:28 42.70
11. 14084 Máramarosi Ákos TSE 103****MA 12:41 40.84
12. 14029 Tóbiás Márton GKS 103****TM 12:45 40.26
13. 14080 Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 12:48 39.83
14. 14006 Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 13:09 36.82
15. 14097 Chmelik Levente VHS 103****CL 13:13 36.25
16. 14049 Labancz Barnabás KZS 104****LB 13:16 35.82
17. 14038 Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 13:32 33.52
18. 14022 Dani Nándor FLF 103****DN 13:52 30.65
19. 14015 Dobrocsi Levente ESP 103****DL 14:02 29.22
20. 14009 Csontos András BSC 103****CA 14:54 21.76
21. 14064 Pócsi László SIR 103****PL 15:33 16.17
22. 14001 Borosnyai Bendegúz ARA 104****BB 15:56 12.87
23. 14024 Dobay Benedek GKS 107****DB 16:12 10.57
24. 14051 Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 16:58 3.97
25. 14037 Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 17:26 0.00
26. 14079 Kalmár Kristóf SZV 104****KK 20:05 0.00
27. 14103 Bednárik Botond ZTC 106****BB 20:32 0.00
28. 14036 Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm GOC 107****TT 21:05 0.00
29. 14060 Vadász Péter Zalán PVS 104****VP 21:34 0.00
30. 14087 Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 21:58 0.00
31. 14035 Nagy Levente GOC 106****NL 24:15 0.00
32. 14101 Bárdos Dominik XAYL 26:03 -
33. 14010 Gergely Mihály CSP 103****GM 48:26 0.00
  14056 Benke Somorjai Dávid PVS 106****BD Hiányzó ell.pont -
  14095 Barát Benedek VHS 104****BB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  14040 Eipl Richárd GTC 107****ER Hiányzó ell.pont -
F14-3
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 14017 Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 9:33 60.68
2. 14033 Fülöp Álmos Huba GOC 103****FA 9:54 57.41
3. 14092 Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 10:03 56.00
4. 14004 Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 10:10 54.91
5. 14106 Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 10:18 53.67
6. 14078 Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 10:28 52.11
7. 14013 Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 10:29 51.95
8. 14093 Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 10:34 51.17
9. 14072 Ramel Dániel SPA 103****RD 10:36 50.86
10. 14065 Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 10:50 48.68
11. 14019 Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 12:10 36.21
12. 14021 Wachter András ESP 105****WA 12:19 34.80
13. 14045 Balogh Péter László GYO 103****BP 12:54 29.35
14. 14026 Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 13:34 23.11
15. 14048 Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 13:38 22.49
16. 14100 Apró Máté VSM 105****AM 13:43 -
17. 14053 Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 14:14 16.88
18. 14091 Ürge Bence TTE 107****UB 14:25 15.16
19. 14102 Albert Mátyás XKLO 14:53 -
20. 14077 Felföldi Tamás SZU 106****FT 14:57 10.17
21. 14090 Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 15:04 9.08
22. 14002 Nagy Bálint ARA 103****NB 16:06 0.00
23. 14032 Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 17:13 0.00
24. 14062 Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 17:41 0.00
25. 14047 Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 18:23 0.00
26. 14057 Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 18:24 0.00
27. 14070 Knuth Gergely SPA 107****KG 19:47 0.00
28. 14105 Kolcsár Bulcsú ZTC 107****KB 20:23 0.00
29. 14050 Matics Marcell MAF 108****MM 24:42 0.00
  14085 Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP Hiányzó ell.pont -
  14066 Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM Hiányzó ell.pont -
  14041 ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  14082 Szabó Zsombor SZV 104****SZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  14043 Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM Hiányzó ell.pont -
F16-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 16063 Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 10:19 86.10
2. 16041 Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 10:35 84.45
3. 16050 Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 10:51 82.79
4. 16047 Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 11:01 81.76
5. 16069 Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 11:13 80.52
6. 16028 Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 11:37 78.05
7. 16038 Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 11:53 76.39
8. 16014 Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 11:54 76.29
9. 16040 Husznai Gellért PVS 101****HG 12:15 74.12
10. 16051 Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 12:31 72.47
11. 16020 Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 12:35 72.06
11. 16059 Alpár Domonkos Márton SZT 102****AD 12:35 72.06
13. 16004 Balogh András ASK 101****BA 12:55 69.99
13. 16062 Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 12:55 69.99
15. 16070 Berzsenyi Bence VHS 101****BB 12:59 69.58
16. 16052 Gáti András SPA 102****GA 13:13 68.14
17. 16012 Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 14:09 62.35
18. 16056 Rumi Zoárd SPA 101****RZ 14:11 62.15
19. 16007 Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 14:12 62.04
20. 16058 Zengő Benedek SPA 102****ZB 14:17 61.53
21. 16022 Tóth András GKS 102****TA 14:54 57.71
22. 16025 Gyenes Ágoston GYO 101****GA 14:59 57.19
23. 16067 Paróczi Bálint TTE 101****PB 15:07 56.37
24. 16027 Epinger Ákos HOD 101****EA 15:58 51.10
25. 16035 Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 16:05 50.38
26. 16002 Mihály Bence ARA 102****MB 16:21 48.73
27. 16031 Fekete Balázs HTC 101****FB 17:10 43.67
28. 16018 Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS 17:34 41.19
29. 16017 Babos Márk FLF 102****BM 18:32 35.20
30. 16003 Szauter Ábel ARA 101****SA 19:37 28.49
31. 16024 Deák Péter GTC 101****DP 19:39 28.29
32. 16034 Peics András KFK 102****PA 20:04 25.71
33. 16011 Prekopcsák Gábor DCS 102****PG 21:59 13.83
  16015 Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  16033 Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV Hiányzó ell.pont -
F16-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 16049 Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 9:42 87.03
2. 16029 Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 9:45 86.70
3. 16043 Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 9:47 86.49
4. 16005 Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 9:55 85.62
5. 16061 Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 9:59 85.19
6. 16066 Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 10:07 84.32
7. 16016 Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 10:16 83.35
8. 16013 Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 10:30 81.84
9. 16054 Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 10:49 79.78
10. 16006 Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 10:55 79.13
11. 16064 Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 10:58 78.81
12. 16046 Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 11:00 78.59
13. 16039 Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás PVS 102****GA 11:10 77.51
13. 16057 Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 11:10 77.51
15. 16037 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 11:19 76.53
16. 16023 Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 11:43 73.94
17. 16042 Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 12:00 72.10
18. 16019 Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 12:01 71.99
19. 16065 Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 12:12 70.80
20. 16045 Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 12:56 66.04
21. 16030 Tódor Marcell HOD 101****TM 13:04 65.17
22. 16055 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 13:14 64.09
23. 16001 Kanizsay Botond ARA 102****KB 13:26 62.79
24. 16060 Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 13:53 59.87
25. 16048 Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 14:21 56.84
26. 16036 Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 15:30 49.38
27. 16026 Kovács Botond GYO 101****KB 15:48 47.43
28. 16053 Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 16:22 43.75
29. 16068 Kuzma Kornél TTT 102****KK 17:01 39.53
30. 16010 Jászai Tamás DCS 102****JT 17:05 39.10
31. 16008 Péter Dániel CSP 101****PD 19:21 24.38
32. 16009 Hibján Tamás DCS 102****HT 19:55 20.70
  16032 Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP Hiányzó ell.pont -
  16071 Etlinger András VHS 101****EA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  14076 Szandi Bence SZT 102****SB Versenyen kívül -
F18-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 18028 Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 14:57 96.43
2. 18039 Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 15:11 95.59
3. 18006 Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 15:39 93.92
4. 18021 Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 15:55 92.96
5. 18003 Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 16:10 92.07
6. 18013 Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 16:26 91.11
7. 18040 Takács Ticián ZTC 100****TT 16:59 89.14
8. 18004 Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 17:02 88.96
9. 18037 Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 17:12 88.37
10. 18010 Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 17:39 86.75
11. 18001 Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 18:08 85.02
12. 18017 Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 18:40 83.11
13. 18024 Tóth Zalán Zénó SDS 199****TZ 19:39 79.59
14. 18026 Góczán Pál SKS 100****GP 20:11 77.68
15. 18015 Tóth Balázs MAT 199****TB 20:12 77.62
16. 18035 Bucsek Barnabás TTT 199****BB 20:22 77.02
17. 18041 Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 21:49 71.82
18. 18008 Biro Alexandru SIR 599****BA 22:47 -
19. 18030 Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 37:32 15.50
F18-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 18025 Knobloch-Esztergár Péter SIR 100****KP 13:50 97.06
2. 18029 Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 14:00 96.42
3. 18009 Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 14:47 93.43
4. 18011 Péri Gergő Gábor FLF 199****PG 14:54 92.98
5. 18002 Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 15:24 91.07
6. 18020 Józsa Botond PSE 100****JB 15:57 88.96
7. 18033 Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 16:01 88.71
8. 18034 Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 16:08 88.26
9. 18031 Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 16:20 87.49
10. 18022 Ortmann András PVS 199****OA 16:34 86.60
11. 18038 Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 16:36 86.47
12. 18027 Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 16:42 86.09
13. 18036 Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 16:55 85.26
14. 18018 Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 17:12 84.18
15. 18023 Tóth Lukács PVS 100****TL 18:39 78.63
16. 18019 Weisz Pál PAK 199****WP 19:15 76.33
17. 18014 Hegedüs Péter GTC 100****HP 19:25 75.69
18. 18012 Bálint Barna GOC 199****BB 19:28 75.50
19. 18042 Pavlovics Balázs ZST 100****PB 19:53 73.91
20. 18005 Hamvai Máté DCS 101****HM 34:33 17.78
F20-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 20021 Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 15:41 88.41
2. 20023 Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 15:48 87.76
3. 20024 Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 15:53 87.30
4. 20018 Gurály Attila SPA 198****GA 16:01 86.57
5. 20012 Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 16:14 85.37
6. 20001 Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 16:18 85.00
7. 20020 Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 16:21 84.73
8. 20015 Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 16:28 84.08
9. 20006 Révész Tamás ESP 198****RT 16:45 82.52
10. 20022 Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 16:48 82.24
11. 20025 Fekete Ágoston ZTC 197****FA 17:08 80.40
12. 20009 Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 17:38 77.64
13. 20017 Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 17:48 76.72
14. 20019 Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 18:01 75.52
15. 20007 Jacsev Sámuel GOC 198****JS 18:03 75.34
16. 20004 Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 18:07 74.97
17. 20014 Szász Botond SAS 197****SB 18:37 72.21
18. 20010 Ormándi Lázár PVS 197****OL 19:14 68.81
19. 20016 Dézsi Tamás SPA 198****DT 22:22 51.50
20. 20026 Bajna Bence ZST 198****BB 22:57 48.28
21. 20013 Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 23:54 43.04
22. 20002 Nagy Martin BMG 198****NM 26:13 30.25
  20011 Szuromi Mátyás PVS 198****SM Hiányzó ell.pont -
F21-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 21044 Liszka Krisztián SPA 192****LK 15:33 95.50
2. 21029 Baumholczer Máté PVS 192****BM 15:48 94.22
3. 21027 Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 16:02 93.03
4. 21065 Tóth Adrián TTE 196****TA 16:12 92.17
5. 21045 Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 16:32 90.47
6. 21068 Kiss Kornél ZTC 196****KK 16:52 88.76
7. 21063 Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 17:01 88.00
8. 21007 Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 17:02 87.91
9. 21025 Kisvölcsey Ákos MOM 172****KA 17:17 86.63
10. 21048 Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 17:55 83.40
11. 21050 Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 17:56 83.31
12. 21062 Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 18:02 82.80
13. 21006 Balabás Péter Gergő DTC 183****BP 18:37 79.82
14. 21015 Gond Balázs GOC 187****GB 18:49 78.79
15. 21020 Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 19:20 76.15
16. 21053 Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 19:55 73.17
17. 21002 Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 19:59 72.83
18. 21003 Kovács Boldizsár BBB 191****KB 20:47 68.74
19. 21024 Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 21:33 64.82
20. 21018 Tóth Máté GYO 185****TM 21:56 62.86
21. 21035 Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 22:38 59.28
22. 21022 Visnyei Tamás HTC 195****VT 22:49 58.34
23. 21037 Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 22:59 57.49
24. 21013 Kucsma Levente ESP 196****KL 23:09 56.64
24. 21030 Kersity András PVS 190****KA 23:09 56.64
26. 21023 Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 25:04 46.84
27. 21067 Patkós Máté VHS 189****PM 26:02 41.90
28. 21058 Szerdahelyi Zalán SZT 192****SZ 27:32 34.23
29. 21055 Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 29:42 23.15
30. 21010 Helenbrandt Máté EK 30:39 -
  21059 Barkász Dániel SZV 592****BD Hiányzó ell.pont -
  21016 Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG Hiányzó ell.pont -
F21-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 21009 Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 15:24 96.90
2. 21040 Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 15:46 95.04
3. 21036 Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 16:23 91.91
4. 21060 Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 16:27 91.57
5. 21033 Kovács Bertalan PVS 195****KB 16:34 90.98
6. 21008 Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 16:40 90.47
7. 21066 Molnár Attila VHS 179****MA 17:07 88.19
8. 21049 Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 17:09 88.02
9. 21021 Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 17:27 86.50
10. 21041 Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 17:29 86.33
11. 21017 Varga Zsombor GOC 196****VZ 17:42 85.23
12. 21046 Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 17:48 84.72
13. 21043 Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 17:57 83.96
14. 21051 Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 18:55 79.06
15. 21061 Novai György SZV 175****NG 19:00 78.64
16. 21012 Korózs Attila ESP 192****KA 19:19 77.03
17. 21032 Kovács Bálint PVS 185****KB 19:25 76.52
18. 21019 Petrócki Ádám HOD 193****PA 19:30 76.10
19. 21057 Saitz Krisztián SZT 191****SK 19:36 75.59
20. 21052 Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 19:51 74.33
21. 21014 Éles András GOC 191****EA 19:52 74.24
22. 21026 Oszlovics Ádám MOM 185****OA 19:54 74.07
23. 21038 Erősdi Zakariás SIR 196****EZ 20:55 -
24. 21031 Kovács András PVS 190****KA 20:59 68.58
25. 21001 Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 21:32 65.79
26. 21011 Borbás Péter ESP 195****BP 21:37 65.37
27. 21042 Dalos Áron SPA 195****DA 21:49 64.35
28. 21034 Ababi Balázs SAS 787****AB 22:08 62.75
29. 21028 Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 22:19 61.82
30. 21005 Kovács Sebestyén BBB 193****KS 22:49 59.28
31. 21056 Hambuch Mátyás SZT 193****HM 23:03 58.10
32. 21004 Kovács Domonkos BBB 194****KD 24:15 52.01
33. 21064 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 24:45 49.48
F35-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 35015 Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 14:55 94.31
2. 35028 Vajda Balázs VHS 178****VB 15:05 93.47
3. 35003 Halona Gergely DTC 179****HG 15:37 90.76
4. 35021 Kéki András SZU 179****KA 15:45 90.08
5. 35019 Gyalog Zoltán SPA 180****GZ 15:50 89.66
6. 35014 Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 15:55 89.24
7. 35027 Tóth Attila VHS 180****TA 16:01 88.73
8. 35016 Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 16:03 88.56
9. 35013 Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 16:27 86.53
10. 35012 Kiss Gábor KAL 180****KG 16:47 84.84
11. 35002 Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 16:50 84.59
12. 35011 Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 16:58 83.91
13. 35004 Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 17:11 82.81
14. 35020 Blum László SZU 180****BL 17:22 81.88
15. 35001 Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 17:26 81.54
16. 35007 Balogh Róbert FLF 178****BR 17:43 80.11
17. 35018 Topán László PVS 180****TL 17:44 80.02
18. 35017 Józsa Gábor PSE 175****JG 18:18 77.15
19. 35008 Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 18:45 74.86
20. 35029 Bordás Szabolcs SAS 580****BS 19:03 -
21. 35025 Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 19:12 72.58
22. 35026 Barát János VHS 173****BJ 19:55 68.94
23. 35022 Batta István TTE 180****BI 20:13 67.42
24. 35030 Deák Botond XAYL 20:55 -
  35009 Ódor Zoltán GTC 179****OZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
F40-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 40018 Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 14:20 98.60
2. 40043 Nagy István TSE 172****NI 14:39 97.14
3. 40040 Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 14:46 96.60
4. 40050 Vereszki Tibor VHS 176****VT 15:12 94.59
5. 40012 Mézes Tibor Sólyom GOC 174****MT 15:13 94.51
6. 40046 Avar András TTT 176****AA 15:38 92.58
7. 40041 Suba Péter SPA 174****SP 15:41 92.35
8. 40024 Kőszegvári Tibor KFK 177****KT 15:43 92.20
9. 40026 Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 15:51 91.58
10. 40027 Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 16:08 90.27
11. 40014 Barta Zoltán HBS 177****BZ 16:09 90.19
12. 40001 Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 17:06 85.79
13. 40030 Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 17:09 85.56
14. 40032 Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 17:20 84.71
15. 40016 Olasz Róbert HOD 173****OR 17:25 84.32
16. 40028 Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 17:27 84.17
17. 40053 Sziva László ZTC 175****SL 17:43 82.93
18. 40010 Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 18:05 81.23
19. 40045 Szlávik Zoltán TTE 173****SZ 18:10 80.85
20. 40049 Tömösközy Tamás VHS 174****TT 18:42 78.38
21. 40035 Furtner István SDS 177****FI 18:50 77.76
22. 40052 Deák Attila XAYL 20:58 -
23. 40005 Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG 21:27 65.64
24. 40020 Házy Zsolt KAL 176****HZ 22:03 62.86
25. 40055 Schmal Róbert ZST 174****SR 22:04 62.78
26. 40017 Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 23:44 55.06
27. 40038 Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 25:49 45.41
28. 40023 Csethe Zsolt KFK 176****CZ 36:39 0.00
F40-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 40019 Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 14:05 99.70
2. 40048 Molnár Zoltán VHS 176****MZ 14:35 97.38
3. 40006 Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 14:41 96.91
4. 40029 Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 15:43 92.12
5. 40054 Uhlir Péter ZTC 175****UP 15:48 91.74
6. 40022 Bihari Zoltán KFK 176****BZ 16:06 90.35
7. 40007 Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 16:31 88.41
8. 40047 Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 16:41 87.64
9. 40034 Nagy Sándor SAS 173****NS 17:08 85.55
9. 40009 Kiss György GKS 174****KG 17:08 85.55
11. 40002 Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 17:16 84.94
12. 40042 Zádori Adrián SZV 173****ZA 17:22 84.47
13. 40037 Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 17:35 83.47
14. 40025 Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 17:59 81.61
15. 40015 Kisházi Gábor HOD 173****KG 19:10 76.13
16. 40004 Boka György BMG 176****BG 20:12 71.33
17. 40044 Kovács Gergely TTE 173****KG 20:44 68.86
18. 40008 Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 20:56 67.93
19. 40011 Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 21:37 64.77
20. 40021 Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 21:57 63.22
21. 40039 Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 23:54 54.18
22. 40013 Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 25:50 45.21
23. 40051 Bárdos József XAYL 26:41 -
24. 40031 Aradi Tamás PAK 177****AT 26:42 41.19
25. 40003 Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 28:40 32.08
F45-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 45051 Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 14:38 93.77
2. 45023 Marton János HSP 168****MJ 15:01 92.03
3. 45008 Gerzsényi Zsolt DTC 170****GZ 15:15 90.98
4. 45022 Kiácz Bence HSE 170****KB 15:19 90.68
5. 45038 Divin György SAS 570****DG 15:42 88.94
6. 45053 Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 15:52 88.19
7. 45026 Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 16:26 85.62
8. 45002 Kovács Péter BBB 169****KP 16:37 84.79
9. 45025 Halaj László JMD 168****HL 16:42 84.41
10. 45042 Nagy Ákos SDS 169****NA 17:09 82.38
11. 45047 Szebeli István SSC 168****SI 17:17 81.77
12. 45037 Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 17:26 81.10
13. 45064 Müller Balázs ZST 170****MB 17:50 79.29
14. 45030 Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 18:18 77.17
15. 45045 Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 18:26 76.57
16. 45019 Tarsoly Róbert GOC 171****TR 19:06 73.55
17. 45060 Marton Balázs VHS 172****MB 20:15 68.35
18. 45016 Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 20:17 68.20
19. 45048 Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 21:02 64.80
20. 45058 Berzsenyi Miklós VHS 172****BM 21:52 61.03
21. 45043 Tóth Zénó SDS 172****TZ 21:56 60.73
22. 45011 Bózsó Zoltán ESP 168****BZ 23:38 53.03
23. 45017 Dudok Csaba GKS 170****DC 25:04 -
24. 45029 Takács János KTT 170****TJ 25:18 -
25. 45010 Guttmann Zoltán EK 25:31 -
26. 45004 Knuth Dávid BEA 168****KD 26:59 37.87
27. 45027 Peics Antal Zsolt KFK 168****PA 27:52 33.87
28. 45015 Abrán József GKS 171****AJ 31:57 -
29. 45020 Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 35:36 0.00
30. 45062 Fekete Gábor ZTC 169****FG 42:54 0.00
  45014 Bernáth Zsolt FLF 171****BZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  45050 Szabó János SZV 172****SJ Kizárva -
F45-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 45056 Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 14:33 94.88
2. 45024 Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 14:44 94.06
3. 45018 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 14:46 93.91
4. 45061 Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 15:08 92.27
5. 45006 Töreky Ákos BEA 171****TA 15:13 91.89
6. 45063 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 15:42 89.73
7. 45009 Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 15:44 89.58
8. 45028 Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 16:07 87.86
9. 45005 Knuth Ábel BEA 170****KA 16:36 85.70
10. 45033 Rácz Róbert POE 169****RR 17:15 82.79
11. 45003 Kovács Zoltán BBB 170****KZ 17:20 82.42
12. 45040 Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 17:38 81.08
13. 45054 Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 18:41 76.38
14. 45044 Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 18:48 75.85
15. 45007 Cserna András BKL 171****CA 19:21 73.39
16. 45065 Pavlovics György ZST 170****PG 19:38 72.12
17. 45001 Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 20:44 67.20
18. 45055 Karakai Gábor TTE 170****KG 21:04 65.71
19. 45059 Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 21:33 63.55
20. 45039 Lázár János SAS 170****LJ 21:45 62.65
21. 45031 Tóth László MAT 168****TL 21:46 62.58
22. 45013 Rudi Péter ETC 169****RP 22:04 61.23
23. 45036 Herendi Csaba PVM 168****HC 22:16 60.34
24. 45034 Schell Antal PSE 169****SA 23:59 52.65
25. 45012 Kucsma István ESP 169****KI 24:31 50.27
26. 45032 Horányi György PAK 169****HG 24:44 49.30
27. 45041 Marczis István SDS 170****MI 25:04 47.81
28. 45035 Fuller Károly PVM 169****FK 25:19 46.69
29. 45021 Didriksen Tor Öyvind GYO 171****DT 30:54 21.70
30. 45046 Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC 32:32 14.39
F50-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 50024 Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 15:51 92.94
2. 50014 Gillich István MSE 166****GI 15:58 92.48
3. 50009 Juhász Gábor HTC 166****JG 16:13 91.51
4. 50012 Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 16:40 89.74
5. 50023 Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 16:50 89.09
6. 50021 Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 16:52 88.96
7. 50037 Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 17:03 88.24
8. 50038 Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 17:13 87.59
9. 50030 Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 17:19 87.20
10. 50001 Kovács Gábor BBB 167****KG 17:21 87.07
11. 50031 Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 17:24 86.87
12. 50003 Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 17:45 85.50
13. 50034 Oszkó László SPA 165****OL 17:58 84.65
14. 50022 Rosinger Zsolt PVS 166****RZ 18:37 82.11
15. 50002 Kovalcsik István BBB 166****KI 18:47 81.46
16. 50027 Erdélyi Gyula SDS 166****EG 18:55 80.93
17. 50020 Gajdos György PVM 163****GG 19:14 79.69
18. 50015 Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 19:36 78.26
19. 50025 Szász János SAS 165****SJ 19:57 76.89
20. 50017 Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 20:19 75.45
21. 50007 Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 20:21 75.32
22. 50026 Závodszky Tamás SAS 563****ZT 20:41 74.02
23. 50016 Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 21:34 70.56
24. 50039 Zoboki Mihály VHS 166****ZM 22:12 68.08
25. 50013 Győri János Attila MCB 164****GJ 22:40 66.25
26. 50008 Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 23:00 64.95
26. 50006 Tengely Sándor GYO 164****TS 23:00 64.95
28. 50033 Magyari Árpád SPA 166****MA 25:40 54.50
29. 50018 Tóth László NYV 165****TL 26:20 51.89
30. 50005 Balogh József GYO 163****BJ 26:30 51.24
  50004 Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  50036 Hajnács Tamás Csaba SZU 166****HT Hiányzó ell.pont -
  50035 Iski Ferenc STE 166****IF Hiányzó ell.pont -
  50019 Tóth Zsolt POE 167****TZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  50010 Varga István HUF 166****VI Hiányzó ell.pont -
  50028 Fehérvári Péter SDS 167****FP Hiányzó ell.pont -
  50029 Kovács Zoltán SIR 167****KZ Nem ért célba -
F55-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 55022 Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 15:04 86.51
2. 55023 Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 15:10 86.09
3. 55018 Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 15:38 84.12
4. 55004 Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 15:52 83.14
5. 55009 Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 16:23 80.96
6. 55015 Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 16:26 80.75
7. 55014 Jankó Tamás HSE 158****JT 16:46 79.34
8. 55012 Hrenkó László HBS 159****HL 17:29 76.32
9. 55030 Hegedűs Béla SAS 160****HB 17:35 75.90
10. 55026 Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 17:55 74.50
11. 55027 Ortmann János POE 160****OJ 18:05 73.79
12. 55037 Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 18:12 73.30
13. 55042 Horváth Zoltán Mihály ZST 162****HZ 18:17 72.95
14. 55029 Németh Ferenc PVM 158****NF 19:44 66.84
15. 55033 Telek Tibor SDS 160****TT 21:15 60.45
16. 55017 Hadnagy Árpád HSP 159****HA 21:27 59.61
17. 55041 Kaptur József VHS 160****KJ 21:35 59.04
18. 55007 Cenner Tibor FMT 162****CT 25:37 42.05
  55006 Kovács József ESP 158****KJ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  55020 Hideg István HTC 159****HI Hiányzó ell.pont -
F55-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 55011 Varga József GOC 160****VJ 14:56 89.28
2. 55031 Tőkés Árpád SAS 561****TA 16:06 84.54
3. 55024 Széles Gábor OSC 162****SG 16:13 84.07
4. 55019 Csonka Antal HTC 161****CA 16:16 83.86
5. 55021 Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 16:27 83.12
6. 55005 Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 16:41 82.17
7. 55039 Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 16:42 82.10
8. 55025 Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 16:44 81.97
9. 55013 Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 17:00 80.88
10. 55036 Liskány József STE 161****LJ 17:54 77.22
11. 55032 Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 18:21 75.39
12. 55028 Tóth János POE 158****TJ 18:38 74.24
13. 55040 Domán Gábor VHS 160****DG 19:36 70.31
14. 55001 Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 20:16 67.60
15. 55035 Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 20:30 66.65
16. 55008 Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 22:03 60.35
17. 55002 Urbán András BEA 160****UA 23:08 55.94
18. 55003 Dobrossy István DIS 160****DI 28:39 33.51
19. 55034 Dömötör Imre SFC 158****DI 34:23 10.20
  55038 Szerdahelyi Zoltán SZT 162****SZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
F60-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 60008 Fehér Mihály HRF 157****FM 14:26 87.25
2. 60009 Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 14:40 86.32
3. 60010 Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 14:51 85.59
4. 60026 Győri László SDS 156****GL 15:34 82.72
5. 60006 Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 15:43 82.12
6. 60016 Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 15:52 81.52
7. 60004 Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 15:56 81.25
8. 60024 Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 16:08 80.45
9. 60032 Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 16:23 79.45
10. 60007 Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 16:24 79.39
11. 60022 Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 16:49 77.72
12. 60002 Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 17:24 75.38
13. 60014 Lévai Kálmán KSE 154****LK 17:43 74.12
14. 60029 Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 17:58 73.12
15. 60030 Juhász István SPA 153****JI 18:13 72.12
16. 60003 Szabó László DIS 154****SL 18:16 71.92
17. 60033 Virág Gyula ZST 154****VG 18:36 70.58
18. 60023 Kürti István PVM 157****KI 19:03 68.78
19. 60020 Nagy Balázs POE 154****NB 19:13 68.12
20. 60011 Lenkei Győző HSP 157****LG 19:14 68.05
21. 60013 Ormay György KOS 157****OG 19:17 67.85
22. 60001 Sáfrán Zoltán ARA 157****SZ 19:46 65.92
23. 60027 Kovács József SDS 156****KJ 20:05 64.65
24. 60017 Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 20:18 63.78
25. 60015 Herter László MAF 153****HL 23:25 51.31
26. 60019 Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 25:52 41.51
27. 60018 Imeli János MSE 156****IJ 27:53 33.44
28. 60031 Hajba István SZT 153****HI 31:43 18.10
29. 60012 Szebényi Béla KAL 157****SB 32:33 14.77
  60025 Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  60028 Spiegl János SMA 153****SJ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  60021 Czajtányi Endre PSE 155****CE Hiányzó ell.pont -
F65-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 65028 Kovács Attila Gábor ZSC 151****KA 11:56 85.08
2. 65014 Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 12:11 83.93
3. 65001 Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 12:44 81.40
4. 65005 Kaján László FMT 151****KL 12:49 81.01
5. 65018 Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 13:01 80.09
6. 65009 Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 13:08 79.55
7. 65019 Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 13:24 78.33
8. 65027 Bikki Sándor VHS 151****BS 13:30 77.87
9. 65021 Tüskés György SUN 149****TG 13:42 76.95
10. 65011 Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 14:03 75.34
11. 65013 Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 14:10 74.80
12. 65026 Kéri Péter TSE 150****KP 14:14 74.49
13. 65025 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 14:19 74.11
14. 65002 Gulyás Gyula DIS 148****GG 14:31 -
15. 65003 Zsilinszky Pál DIS 152****ZP 15:02 70.81
16. 65010 Drávucz Imre HRF 150****DI 15:07 70.43
17. 65024 Novai György SZU 151****NG 15:37 68.13
18. 65016 Fluck István PVM 150****FI 15:58 66.51
19. 65020 Gyalog László SPA 149****GL 16:23 64.60
20. 65029 Kutnyánszky Ernő ZST 149****KE 16:40 63.29
21. 65023 Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 17:22 60.07
22. 65012 Szűcs B. Levente HSP 150****SB 17:24 59.92
23. 65008 Kovács András HBS 148****KA 17:26 59.76
24. 65006 Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 18:37 54.32
25. 65004 Tóth Sándor ETC 151****TS 18:39 54.16
26. 65022 Blum László SZU 148****BL 20:44 44.58
27. 65017 Lipp József PVS 148****LJ 21:15 42.20
28. 65015 Sódor István OSC 150****SI 22:32 36.29
  65007 Bogdanovits András HBS 148****BA Hiányzó ell.pont -
N14-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 14553 Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 9:16 70.71
2. 14564 Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 9:50 66.47
3. 14537 Sárközy Rita MOM 204****SR 10:14 63.48
4. 14545 Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 10:37 60.61
5. 14563 Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 10:47 59.36
6. 14586 Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 10:54 58.49
7. 14582 Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 12:09 49.14
8. 14556 Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 12:12 48.77
9. 14546 Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 12:20 47.77
10. 14502 Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 12:30 46.53
11. 14561 Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 12:47 44.41
12. 14536 Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 13:06 42.04
13. 14512 Péri Kata Luca FLF 204****PK 13:11 41.42
14. 14591 Antal Sára ZTC 204****AS 13:14 41.04
15. 14578 Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 13:17 40.67
16. 14574 Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 13:35 38.43
17. 14506 Kalán Zsuzsanna Boglárka DCS 203****KZ 13:37 38.18
18. 14573 Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 14:11 33.94
19. 14529 Sikora Gréta Glória GYO 204****SG 14:48 29.33
20. 14568 Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 14:56 28.33
21. 14549 Nán Beatrix SAS 204****NB 15:30 24.09
22. 14523 Tarsoly Borka GOC 205****TB 16:49 14.25
23. 14589 Szakál-Biró Sára VSE 209****SS 18:39 0.54
24. 14540 Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP 19:15 0.00
25. 14595 Tőke Fruzsina ZTC 204****TF 19:30 0.00
26. 14533 Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 20:07 0.00
27. 14507 Prekopcsák Réka DCS 203****PR 24:34 0.00
28. 14526 Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 26:44 0.00
29. 14522 Kosztolánczi Dóra GOC 206****KD 49:25 0.00
  14585 Gaschler Emma VHS 206****GE Hiányzó ell.pont -
  14541 Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN Hiányzó ell.pont -
N14-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 14510 Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 9:06 70.04
2. 14554 Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 9:27 67.35
3. 14538 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 9:40 65.68
4. 14524 Tarsoly Panka GOC 203****TP 10:32 59.02
5. 14579 Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 10:47 57.10
6. 14531 Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 11:05 54.79
7. 14575 Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 11:09 54.28
8. 14525 Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 11:13 53.77
9. 14539 Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 11:35 50.95
10. 14547 Lázár Tamara SAS 203****LT 11:54 48.51
11. 14566 Vida Fanni Hanna SPA 203****VF 11:59 47.87
12. 14548 Marton Dorottya SAS 204****MD 12:09 46.59
13. 14562 Maloschik Emma SPA 203****ME 12:20 45.18
14. 14516 Pintér Bernadett Dorka GKS 203****PB 12:39 42.75
15. 14570 Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 13:02 39.80
16. 14503 Nagy Gertrúd BMG 203****NG 13:16 38.01
17. 14577 Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 13:58 32.62
18. 14584 Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 14:00 32.37
19. 14530 Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 14:05 31.73
20. 14592 Csiszár Gyopár ZTC 204****CG 14:08 31.34
21. 14594 Molnár Csenge ZTC 207****MC 15:28 21.09
22. 14569 Harkay Emőke SZT 205****HE 15:40 19.55
23. 14580 Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 15:55 17.63
24. 14560 Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 16:43 11.48
25. 14505 Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 17:23 6.36
26. 14511 Bódis Noémi FLF 203****BN 17:43 3.79
27. 14534 Borbás Ágota Anna KAL 205****BA 25:00 0.00
28. 14508 Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 25:32 0.00
29. 14590 Ples Brigitta XAYL 26:02 -
N14-3
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 14535 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 8:58 75.76
2. 14552 Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 9:53 69.19
3. 14583 Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 10:31 64.66
4. 14515 Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 10:57 61.55
4. 14501 Kiffer Anna ARA 203****KA 10:57 61.55
6. 14509 Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 11:02 60.95
7. 14532 Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 11:21 58.69
8. 14581 Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 11:26 58.09
9. 14572 Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 11:54 54.75
10. 14588 Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 11:57 54.39
11. 14559 Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 11:58 54.27
12. 14513 Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 11:59 54.15
13. 14565 Orosz Tímea SPA 205****OT 12:27 50.81
14. 14557 Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 12:29 50.57
15. 14597 Müller Sarolta ZST 207****MS 12:32 50.21
16. 14593 Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 13:05 46.27
17. 14571 Felföldi Kincső SZU 203****FK 13:18 44.72
18. 14528 Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 14:26 36.60
19. 14551 Vandrus Brigitta SAS 604****VB 15:07 31.70
20. 14519 Czigány Emma GOC 207****CE 15:25 29.55
21. 14527 Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 15:46 27.04
22. 14550 Pálhegyi Orsolya SAS 604****PO 16:03 25.01
23. 14567 Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 16:24 22.51
24. 14544 Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 16:26 22.27
25. 14543 Sztojka Zoé NYV 207****SZ 16:28 22.03
26. 14596 Török Anna ZTC 205****TA 18:25 8.06
27. 14587 Molnár Boglárka VHS 206****MB 19:30 0.30
28. 14518 Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 21:10 0.00
29. 14504 Hibján Eszter DCS 206****HE 27:08 0.00
30. 14521 Horváth Kármen GOC 206****HK 43:20 0.00
  14576 Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR Hiányzó ell.pont -
N16-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 16556 Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 9:06 86.68
2. 16540 Kishanti Petra SIR 202****KP 9:18 85.51
3. 16554 Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 9:20 85.32
4. 16548 Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 9:54 82.00
5. 16513 Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 9:58 81.61
6. 16560 Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 10:03 81.12
7. 16547 Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 10:17 79.75
8. 16530 Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 10:20 79.46
9. 16522 Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 10:39 77.60
10. 16539 Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 10:51 76.43
11. 16528 László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 11:18 73.79
12. 16546 Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 11:19 73.70
13. 16550 Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 11:21 73.50
14. 16517 Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 11:25 73.11
15. 16529 Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 11:34 72.23
16. 16551 Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 11:37 71.94
17. 16527 Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 11:56 70.08
18. 16515 Barta Regina GKS 202****BR 12:29 66.86
19. 16510 Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 12:52 64.61
20. 16565 Pintér Jázmin ZTC 102****PJ 12:53 64.52
21. 16563 Kápolnás Kata VHS 202****KK 14:31 54.95
22. 16544 Boros Lilla Hanna SPA 205****BL 14:54 52.70
23. 16502 Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 15:21 50.06
24. 16518 Kondor Dorina GOC 201****KD 15:26 49.58
25. 16512 Knight Anika ESP 202****KA 16:15 44.79
26. 16505 Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 16:39 42.45
27. 16521 Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 16:46 41.76
28. 16524 Tóth Andrea HTC 202****TA 17:12 39.22
29. 16536 Dézsi Kinga SAS 202****DK 17:55 35.03
  16508 Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI Hiányzó ell.pont -
N16-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 16525 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 8:47 93.08
2. 16558 Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 9:51 87.38
3. 16504 Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 10:30 83.91
4. 16561 Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 10:33 83.64
5. 16541 Pálfi Fanni SIR 201****PF 10:48 82.31
6. 16526 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 10:56 81.59
7. 16537 Divin Judit SAS 202****DJ 11:03 80.97
8. 16516 Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 11:11 80.26
9. 16511 Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 11:12 80.17
10. 16519 Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 11:28 78.75
11. 16549 Hajnács Lili SZV 201****HL 11:32 78.39
11. 16557 Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 11:32 78.39
13. 16553 Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 11:42 77.50
14. 16567 Müller Júlia ZST 201****MJ 11:54 76.43
14. 16523 Dezső Enikő HTC 201****DE 11:54 76.43
16. 16507 Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 12:03 75.63
17. 16531 Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 12:06 75.36
18. 16552 Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 12:08 75.18
19. 16533 Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 12:10 75.01
19. 16562 Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV 12:10 75.01
21. 16566 Rövid Boglárka ZTC 201****RB 12:43 72.07
22. 16555 Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 13:06 70.02
23. 16542 Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 13:08 69.84
24. 16564 Antal Virág Anna ZTC 201****AV 13:19 68.86
25. 16535 Viniczai Hanga PVS 202****VH 13:39 67.08
26. 16501 Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 14:27 62.81
27. 16545 Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 14:52 60.58
28. 16509 Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 15:16 58.45
29. 16520 Budincsevich Anna HOD 201****BA 15:39 56.40
30. 16514 Abrán Hanga GKS 202****AH 16:05 54.08
31. 16538 Angyal Anna SDS 202****AA 17:10 48.30
32. 16506 Dobrossy Beatrix DIS 201****DB 20:01 -
N18-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 18508 Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 13:36 97.63
2. 18518 Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 13:45 97.17
3. 18513 Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 13:54 96.70
4. 18529 Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 14:29 94.88
5. 18522 Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 14:44 94.10
6. 18512 Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 14:52 93.69
7. 18535 Veszelka Noémi MCB 200****VN 15:09 92.81
8. 18532 Dely Virág Anna ZTC 299****DV 15:26 91.92
9. 18517 Bartha Dorottya Bernadette SIR 200****BD 15:27 91.87
10. 18502 Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 15:28 91.82
11. 18507 Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 15:36 91.40
12. 18533 Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 15:38 91.30
13. 18528 Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 15:59 90.21
14. 18521 Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 16:14 89.43
15. 18511 Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 16:24 88.91
16. 18525 Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 16:29 88.65
17. 18501 Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 16:34 88.39
18. 18509 Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 16:59 87.09
19. 18506 Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 17:13 86.37
20. 18534 Horváth Karina ZST 299****HK 17:14 86.32
21. 18516 Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 17:46 84.65
22. 18520 Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 17:48 84.55
23. 18505 Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 18:04 83.72
24. 18514 Tóth Eszter Katalin PVS 299****TE 19:11 80.24
25. 18527 Mayer Zsófia SZV 299****MZ 19:15 80.03
26. 18526 Mátyus Rebeka SZV 299****MR 20:03 77.54
27. 18523 Zacher Enikő SPA 200****ZE 20:57 74.74
28. 18503 Garbacz Eszter ESP 200****GE 21:02 74.48
29. 18504 Tódor Elizabet HOD 299****TE 21:13 73.91
  18515 Viniczai Judit PVS 200****VJ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  18510 Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ Hiányzó ell.pont -
N20-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 20515 Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 14:16 91.65
2. 20503 Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 14:57 88.62
3. 20509 Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 15:21 86.84
4. 20513 Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC 15:44 85.14
5. 20518 Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK 16:02 83.81
6. 20517 Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 16:04 83.66
7. 20516 Néda Ágnes Rebeka SPA 698****NA 16:14 82.92
8. 20510 Lénárt Viktória PAK 297****LV 16:23 82.26
9. 20502 Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 16:31 81.66
10. 20507 Dénes Réka KAL 297****DR 17:12 78.63
11. 20511 Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 18:00 75.08
12. 20508 Horváth Hanga MAT 297****HH 18:22 73.45
13. 20520 Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 18:39 72.19
14. 20519 Müller Olga ZST 298****MO 19:17 69.38
15. 20512 Józsa Dominika PSE 21:25 -
16. 20505 Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 22:21 55.76
17. 20501 Kovács Borbála BBB 298****KB 23:13 51.92
18. 20514 Sramkó Réka SDS 297****SR 29:31 23.94
19. 20506 Sánta Csenge GOC 297****SC 29:49 22.61
  20504 Tiszlavicz Veronika ESP 299****TV Hiányzó ell.pont -
N21-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 21542 Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 15:01 97.86
2. 21529 Sándor Tímea SAS 284****ST 15:37 95.58
3. 21524 Füzy Anna OSC 276****FA 15:45 95.07
4. 21545 Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 16:10 93.49
5. 21528 Kovács Filoména PVS 292****KF 16:18 92.98
6. 21548 Novai Éva SZV 280****ME 16:20 92.85
7. 21547 Kock Dora SZV 288****SD 16:35 -
8. 21503 Zsigmond Száva DTC 285****ZS 16:54 90.69
9. 21507 Kerényi Krisztina GOC 285****KK 16:58 90.44
10. 21502 Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 17:18 89.17
11. 21505 Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 17:20 89.05
12. 21541 Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 17:43 87.59
13. 21509 Pózna Anna Ibolya GOC 292****PA 17:56 86.76
14. 21540 Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 18:06 86.13
15. 21520 Dénes Orsolya KAL 295****DO 18:15 85.56
16. 21511 Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 18:28 84.73
17. 21543 Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 19:04 82.45
18. 21532 Ozsvárt Dóra SDS 292****OD 19:08 82.20
19. 21550 Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 19:59 78.96
20. 21515 Bán Zsanett HTC 295****BZ 20:33 76.81
21. 21533 Dömötör Andrea SFC 285****DA 21:29 73.26
22. 21536 Schwendtner Réka SIR 296****SR 22:56 67.74
23. 21504 Szűcs Nikolett ESP 293****SN 24:38 61.27
24. 21523 Tóth Blanka MAT 296****TB 26:16 55.05
25. 21519 Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK 26:33 53.98
N21-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 21549 Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI 14:30 100.66
2. 21506 Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 15:44 96.04
3. 21538 Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 16:24 93.54
4. 21537 Varsányi Kinga SIR 294****VK 16:47 92.11
5. 21531 Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 17:16 90.30
6. 21539 Liszka Eszter SPA 296****LE 17:31 89.36
7. 21518 Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 17:32 89.30
8. 21513 Bán Borbála HOD 281****BB 17:36 89.05
9. 21526 Becze Rita PVS 296****BR 17:52 88.05
10. 21530 Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 18:09 86.99
11. 21544 Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 18:14 86.67
12. 21522 Kadocsa Rebeka MAT 295****KR 18:31 85.61
13. 21546 Kiss Johanna Eperke SZT 296****KJ 18:36 85.30
14. 21517 Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 18:58 83.93
15. 21534 Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 19:12 83.05
16. 21510 Balogh Réka GYO 293****BR 19:38 81.43
17. 21516 Gubicza Viktória HTC 296****GV 19:46 80.93
18. 21508 Kötél Angyalka GOC 296****KA 20:26 78.43
19. 21521 Dénes Krisztina KAL 293****DK 23:43 66.13
20. 21552 Domán Fruzsina VHS 293****DF 24:18 63.94
21. 21551 Paróczi Csenge TTE 295****PC 25:21 60.01
22. 21525 Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 26:12 56.82
23. 21501 Balázs Anna BBB 291****BA 31:41 36.27
  21512 Hrenkó Ivett HBS 287****HI Hiányzó ell.pont -
N35-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 35514 Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 14:02 95.89
2. 35505 Gábor Anita CBD 280****SA 15:55 88.63
3. 35520 Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 16:55 84.78
4. 35521 Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 16:58 84.58
5. 35519 Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 17:17 83.36
6. 35501 Kovács Edit ARA 282****KE 17:21 83.11
7. 35502 Szabó Veronika ARA 276****SV 17:29 82.59
8. 35504 Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 17:52 81.11
9. 35518 Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 17:56 80.86
10. 35507 Császár Éva GOC 278****CE 18:28 78.80
11. 35513 Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 18:33 78.48
12. 35515 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 18:40 78.03
13. 35503 Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 18:52 77.26
14. 35508 Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 19:50 73.53
15. 35517 Mérő Edit VHS 275****ME 19:51 73.47
16. 35522 Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 21:21 67.68
17. 35511 Tóth Bettina KFK 282****TB 23:03 61.13
18. 35516 Heuer Adrienn VHS 275****HA 23:38 58.88
19. 35510 Menesdorfer Barbara KFK 282****MB 32:06 26.23
20. 35506 Fábián Beatrix FMT 274****FB 33:37 20.39
  35512 Benke Noémi OSC 281****BN Kizárva -
N40-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 40505 Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 14:29 96.55
2. 40529 Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 14:30 96.50
3. 40520 Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 15:23 93.54
4. 40523 Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 15:25 93.43
5. 40504 Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 15:27 93.32
6. 40524 Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 15:43 92.43
7. 40538 Uhlir Tímea ZTC 276****HT 15:45 92.32
8. 40513 Simon Ágnes ETC 274****SA 15:54 91.81
9. 40521 Csuka Dolli KAL 275****CD 17:11 87.52
10. 40535 Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra VHS 277****GN 17:21 86.96
11. 40530 Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 17:25 86.74
12. 40534 Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 17:26 86.68
13. 40539 Schmal Kinga ZST 274****SK 17:36 86.13
14. 40506 Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 18:07 84.40
15. 40526 Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 18:30 83.12
16. 40537 Szigetfy Ildikó VHS 276****SI 18:45 82.28
17. 40502 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 19:47 78.82
18. 40522 Házy-Csuka Bettina KAL 276****CB 19:50 78.66
19. 40503 Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 19:56 78.32
20. 40532 Savanya Gyöngyi SZU 273****SG 20:14 77.32
21. 40533 Csató Szilvia SZV 274****CS 20:21 76.93
22. 40507 Szatmáry Judit CBD 273****SJ 20:22 76.87
23. 40515 Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 20:51 75.26
24. 40536 Jankovics Hajnalka VHS 274****BJ 21:04 74.53
25. 40531 Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 21:15 73.92
26. 40501 Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 21:44 72.30
27. 40527 Bokor Natasa PVM 276****BN 21:45 72.24
28. 40511 Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 22:21 70.24
29. 40518 Dóka Éva GOC 275****DE 22:24 70.07
30. 40514 Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 22:56 68.29
31. 40509 Cseh Gabriella DCS 273****CG 26:10 57.47
32. 40517 Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett GOC 276****CB 26:32 56.24
33. 40512 Knight Edina ESP 275****KE 26:35 56.08
34. 40510 Nagyné Matolcsi Judit DCS 275****NJ 27:08 54.24
35. 40508 Laurinyecz Kata CSP 476****LK 27:20 -
36. 40525 Nagy Zsanett MSE 276****MZ 27:59 51.39
37. 40516 Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda GKS 274****DM 32:00 -
  40528 Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV Hiányzó ell.pont -
N45-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 45544 Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 14:17 93.30
2. 45501 Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 14:23 92.97
3. 45540 Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 15:06 90.63
4. 45525 Boros Anna SDS 270****BA 15:23 89.70
5. 45507 Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 15:46 88.45
6. 45516 Zelena Dóra MAT 270****ZD 15:48 88.34
7. 45527 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 16:40 85.50
8. 45531 Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 16:56 84.63
9. 45536 Holper Antónia TTE 268****HA 17:11 83.81
10. 45513 Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 17:30 82.78
11. 45508 Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 17:35 82.51
12. 45510 Katona Csilla GKS 271****KC 17:39 -
13. 45519 Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 18:11 80.54
14. 45505 Zsigmond Judit DTC 270****ZJ 18:29 79.56
15. 45515 Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 19:12 77.22
16. 45529 Völgyesi Beáta SPA 268****VB 19:26 76.46
17. 45512 Cserjés Andrea HRF 270****CA 21:52 68.50
18. 45520 Jakab Éva PAK 269****JE 22:09 67.57
19. 45539 Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 24:25 60.16
20. 45506 Érsek-Prókátor Ildikó ESP 270****EI 26:58 51.82
  45533 Blum Henriette SZU 270****BH Hiányzó ell.pont -
N45-2
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 45523 Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó PVS 269****VK 13:18 97.05
2. 45514 Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 14:37 92.80
3. 45522 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 15:12 90.91
4. 45518 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 15:14 90.81
5. 45504 Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 15:21 90.43
6. 45509 Bay-Fodor Boglárka GKS 669****HB 16:19 87.31
7. 45503 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 16:32 86.61
8. 45537 Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 16:54 85.42
9. 45528 Somlai Katalin SPA 268****SK 17:16 84.24
10. 45535 Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 17:51 82.36
11. 45532 Kiss-Geosits Beatrix SZT 268****KB 18:06 81.55
12. 45524 Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 18:59 78.70
13. 45517 Mihály Gyöngyi MCB 271****MG 19:11 78.05
14. 45530 Szebeliné Toldi Éva SSC 269****ST 19:48 76.06
15. 45521 Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 20:41 73.21
16. 45526 Nagy Ákosné SDS 272****NA 21:42 69.92
17. 45541 Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 21:56 69.17
18. 45542 Divin Anna XAYL 31:12 -
  45502 Burian Hana BEA 269****BH Hiányzó ell.pont -
N50-1
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 50526 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 12:21 96.64
2. 50521 Csillag Vera PVM 267****CV 13:40 92.55
3. 50517 Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 13:44 92.34
4. 50506 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 13:58 91.62
5. 50503 Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 14:08 91.10
6. 50510 Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 14:17 90.63
7. 50536 Barát Imola ZST 265****BI 14:19 90.53
8. 50511 Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 14:30 89.96
9. 50502 Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 14:47 89.08
10. 50522 Lovas Ágnes PVM 267****LA 14:53 88.77
11. 50516 Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 14:54 88.72
12. 50501 Jakubecz Andrea BBB 267****JA 15:28 86.96
13. 50524 Tóth Marianna PVM 267****RT 15:32 86.75
14. 50534 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 15:52 85.72
15. 50523 Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 15:58 85.40
16. 50532 Böröczkyné Makai Anna VHS 263****BM 16:49 82.76
17. 50533 Kapturné Bíró Anna VHS 266****KB 16:53 82.56
18. 50504 Szűcs Judit ESP 265****SJ 17:00 82.20
19. 50515 Juhászné Bálint Ildikó HTC 267****BI 18:02 78.99
20. 50525 Lukácsi Ágnes Erika PVS 263****LA 18:10 78.57
21. 50505 Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 18:11 78.52
22. 50531 Rácz Sándorné SZV 267****RS 18:16 78.26
23. 50519 Ajkai Adrienne POE 264****AA 18:27 77.69
24. 50508 Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 18:28 77.64
25. 50512 Cservény Judit HSP 265****CJ 18:31 77.48
26. 50529 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 18:52 76.40
27. 50530 Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 19:24 74.74
28. 50527 Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 19:51 73.34
29. 50520 Benga Andrásné PVM 252****BA 20:13 72.20
30. 50514 Hideg Istvánné HTC 258****HI 20:20 71.84
31. 50507 Czigányné Bancsik Edit GOC 264****CE 21:10 69.25
32. 50535 Szász Neli SAS 267****SN 23:09 63.09
33. 50528 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó SPA 267****OS 23:19 62.57
34. 50509 Ujvári Györgyi GYO 266****UG 26:04 54.03
35. 50537 Horváth Zoltánné ZST 267****HZ 28:20 46.99
36. 50518 Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 28:37 46.11