- 10662Személy
- 339Szervezet
- 179Dokumentum
F170 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Érv. | Idő | |
- | - | 1. | 17021 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle F170-1 | VHS | 144:39 | ||
17021.1 | Bikki Sándor | 42:52 | ||||||
17021.2 | Molnár Zoltán | 32:56 | ||||||
17021.3 | Vajda Balázs | 35:44 | ||||||
17021.4 | Molnár Attila | 33:07 | ||||||
- | - | 2. | 17003 | DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl F170 | DTC | 145:02 | ||
17003.1 | Németh Csaba | 33:41 | ||||||
17003.2 | Tamás Tibor | 37:23 | ||||||
17003.3 | Magyar Zsolt | 36:21 | ||||||
17003.4 | Kottman Dezső | 37:37 | ||||||
- | - | 3. | 17009 | KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület F170 | KAL | 145:08 | ||
17009.1 | Baksa Csaba | 36:20 | ||||||
17009.2 | Nagy Viktor | 38:28 | ||||||
17009.3 | Borbás Nándor | 36:47 | ||||||
17009.4 | Dénes Zoltán | 33:33 | ||||||
- | - | 4. | 17016 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F170-1 | SPA | 149:27 | ||
17016.1 | Marosvölgyi Máté | 34:40 | ||||||
17016.2 | Tornai Szabolcs | 36:26 | ||||||
17016.3 | Gyalog Zoltán | 39:08 | ||||||
17016.4 | Egei Tamás | 39:13 | ||||||
- | - | 5. | 17019 | TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület F170 | TSE | 152:33 | ||
17019.1 | Korcsok Pál | 33:38 | ||||||
17019.2 | Máramarosi István | 36:25 | ||||||
17019.3 | Néda László | 43:22 | ||||||
17019.4 | Nagy István | 39:08 | ||||||
- | - | 6. | 17022 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle F170-2 | VHS | 164:18 | ||
17022.1 | Domán Gábor | 42:48 | ||||||
17022.2 | Vereszki Tibor | 45:16 | ||||||
17022.3 | Tóth Attila | 39:11 | ||||||
17022.4 | Vajda Zsolt | 37:03 | ||||||
- | - | 7. | 17012 | MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet F170 | MSE | 165:39 | ||
17012.1 | Gyulai Zoltán | 38:52 | ||||||
17012.2 | Körmendi Miklós | 46:19 | ||||||
17012.3 | Gyulai Tamás | 39:24 | ||||||
17012.4 | Bilik Péter | 41:04 | ||||||
- | - | 8. | 17013 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör F170-1 | PVS | 168:18 | ||
17013.1 | Turcsán János | 42:28 | ||||||
17013.2 | Rosinger Zsolt | 43:00 | ||||||
17013.3 | Pataki Gábor | 43:25 | ||||||
17013.4 | Werner Péter | 39:25 | ||||||
- | - | 9. | 17001 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub F170 | ARA | 169:33 | ||
17001.1 | Stein Barnabás | 43:46 | ||||||
17001.2 | Maráz Gábor | 44:29 | ||||||
17001.3 | Molnár Tibor | 42:30 | ||||||
17001.4 | Kiffer Gyula | 38:48 | ||||||
- | - | 10. | 17020 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F170 | TTE | 172:48 | ||
17020.1 | Hajdu Martin | 33:53 | ||||||
17020.2 | Gönczi Róbert | 44:08 | ||||||
17020.3 | Batta István | 51:55 | ||||||
17020.4 | Baracsi Gábor | 42:52 | ||||||
- | - | 11. | 17007 | GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó F170 | GOC | 178:51 | ||
17007.1 | Császár Éva | 39:04 | ||||||
17007.2 | Tarsoly Róbert | 52:53 | ||||||
17007.3 | Varga József | 42:55 | ||||||
17007.4 | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | 43:59 | ||||||
- | - | 12. | 17015 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye F170 | SDS | 183:31 | ||
17015.1 | Goldmann Róbert | 42:19 | ||||||
17015.2 | Boros Anna | 43:01 | ||||||
17015.3 | Furtner István | 49:30 | ||||||
17015.4 | Babka Miklós | 48:41 | ||||||
- | - | 13. | 17024 | XATU ATU Kosice F170 | XATU | 184:02 | ||
17024.1 | Papuga Frantisek | 53:31 | ||||||
17024.2 | Novota Mikulás | 44:43 | ||||||
17024.3 | Rohác Zdenko | 48:17 | ||||||
17024.4 | Pollak Jozef | 37:31 | ||||||
- | - | 14. | 17002 | BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint F170 Palóc Allstars - Bo | BBB | 193:11 | ||
17002.1 | Kovalcsik István | 51:53 | ||||||
17002.2 | Kovács Zoltán | 44:41 | ||||||
17002.3 | Kovács Gábor | 47:55 | ||||||
17002.4 | Kovács Péter | 48:42 | ||||||
- | - | 15. | 17014 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör F170-2 | PVS | 201:50 | ||
17014.1 | Várvölgyi Szilárd | 42:32 | ||||||
17014.2 | Gyurina Szabolcs | 51:15 | ||||||
17014.3 | Udvardy Balázs | 55:30 | ||||||
17014.4 | Topán László | 52:33 | ||||||
- | - | 16. | 17023 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle F170-3 | VHS | 218:07 | ||
17023.1 | Bálint Bence | 53:34 | ||||||
17023.2 | Tömösközy Tamás | 51:22 | ||||||
17023.3 | Barát János | 57:51 | ||||||
17023.4 | Gaschler Gábor | 55:20 | ||||||
- | - | 17. | 17008 | JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Istv F170 | JMD | 245:13 | ||
17008.1 | Zagyi Róbert | 70:53 | ||||||
17008.2 | Zagyi László | 53:16 | ||||||
17008.3 | Kiss Dénes | 66:57 | ||||||
17008.4 | Halaj László | 54:07 | ||||||
- | - | 18. | 17018 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F170-3 | SPA | 245:34 | ||
17018.1 | Tálas József | 64:45 | ||||||
17018.2 | Czirják János | 54:36 | ||||||
17018.3 | Magyari Árpád | 71:00 | ||||||
17018.4 | Oszkó László | 55:13 | ||||||
- | - | 19. | 17004 | ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu F170 | ESP | 288:01 | ||
17004.1 | Honfi Gábor | 56:39 | ||||||
17004.2 | Kovács József | 72:37 | ||||||
17004.3 | Bózsó Zoltán | 103:15 | ||||||
17004.4 | Sebők Gábor | 55:30 | ||||||
- | - | 20. | 17005 | FMT FŐMTERV SE F170 | FMT | 291:14 | ||
17005.1 | Kaján László | 54:16 | ||||||
17005.2 | Nagy Zsolt | 109:49 | ||||||
17005.3 | Bérczes Miklós | 55:42 | ||||||
17005.4 | Buzás Gyula | 71:27 | ||||||
- | - | 21. | 17011 | MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club F170 | MCB | 317:59 | ||
17011.1 | Paskuj Mátyás | 67:58 | ||||||
17011.2 | Varsányi Attila | 67:09 | ||||||
17011.3 | Mihály Gyöngyi | 111:22 | ||||||
17011.4 | Nagy Tibor | 71:30 | ||||||
- | - | 17025 | XKLD KSO Valdi Sofia F170 | XKLD | Versenyen kívül | |||
17025.1 | Borislava Mitrova | 51:19 | ||||||
17025.2 | Stanka Kyutchukova | 53:54 | ||||||
17025.3 | Yasma Petrova | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
17025.4 | Teodor Todorov | 37:35 | ||||||
- | - | 17010 | MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba F170 | MAF | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
17010.1 | Weiler Zsolt | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
17010.2 | Dalos Attila | 45:14 | ||||||
17010.3 | Török Imre | 49:14 | ||||||
17010.4 | Matics Gyula | 48:00 | ||||||
- | - | 17006 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo F170 | GKS | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
17006.1 | Dobay Zsolt | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
17006.2 | Szitter Attila | 41:21 | ||||||
17006.3 | Nagy József | 65:54 | ||||||
17006.4 | Kiss György | 52:13 |
F230 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Érv. | Idő | |
- | - | 1. | 23014 | OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club F230-2 | OSC | 144:49 | ||
23014.1 | Hegedűs Zoltán | 29:33 | ||||||
23014.2 | Széles Gábor | 37:23 | ||||||
23014.3 | Szlatényi Ferenc | 39:54 | ||||||
23014.4 | Dosek Ágoston | 37:59 | ||||||
- | - | 2. | 23008 | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle F230 | HSE | 152:38 | ||
23008.1 | Vankó Péter | 29:27 | ||||||
23008.2 | Balla Sándor | 37:06 | ||||||
23008.3 | Jankó Tamás | 43:58 | ||||||
23008.4 | Kerényi Dénes | 42:07 | ||||||
- | - | 3. | 23023 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye F230 | SDS | 154:51 | ||
23023.1 | Pelyhe Dénes | 35:00 | ||||||
23023.2 | Kovács József | 35:46 | ||||||
23023.3 | Győri László | 43:01 | ||||||
23023.4 | Erdélyi Gyula | 41:04 | ||||||
- | - | 4. | 23009 | HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K F230-1 | HSP | 156:27 | ||
23009.1 | Szőcs László | 34:58 | ||||||
23009.2 | Fey Sándor | 38:32 | ||||||
23009.3 | Gligor Pavel | 46:21 | ||||||
23009.4 | Marton János | 36:36 | ||||||
- | - | 5. | 23021 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület F230-1 | SAS | 163:44 | ||
23021.1 | Komoróczki András | 39:39 | ||||||
23021.2 | Harkányi Csaba | 44:36 | ||||||
23021.3 | Tőkés Árpád | 42:32 | ||||||
23021.4 | Divin György | 36:57 | ||||||
- | - | 6. | 23002 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C F230-1 | BEA | 164:13 | ||
23002.1 | Hegedüs Ábel | 35:04 | ||||||
23002.2 | Lux Iván | 52:26 | ||||||
23002.3 | Kovács Balázs | 38:54 | ||||||
23002.4 | Knuth Ábel | 37:49 | ||||||
- | - | 7. | 23018 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK F230-1 | PVM | 167:31 | ||
23018.1 | Németh Ferenc | 32:28 | ||||||
23018.2 | Fluck István | 49:43 | ||||||
23018.3 | Gajdos György | 48:03 | ||||||
23018.4 | Szieberth Péter | 37:17 | ||||||
- | - | 8. | 23028 | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor F230-3 | SZU | 171:02 | ||
23028.1 | Felföldi Károly | 50:34 | ||||||
23028.2 | Vitéz László | 40:35 | ||||||
23028.3 | Hajnács Tamás Csaba | 46:34 | ||||||
23028.4 | Kéki András | 33:19 | ||||||
- | - | 9. | 23006 | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület F230-1 | HBS | 173:11 | ||
23006.1 | László Károly | 34:49 | ||||||
23006.2 | Hrenkó László | 46:15 | ||||||
23006.3 | Moravszki János | 42:43 | ||||||
23006.4 | Karácsony Péter | 49:24 | ||||||
- | - | 10. | 23033 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F230 | ZTC | 175:41 | ||
23033.1 | Horváth Zoltán | 56:37 | ||||||
23033.2 | Vajda László | 48:39 | ||||||
23033.3 | Fehér Ferenc | 34:08 | ||||||
23033.4 | Mitró Zoltán | 36:17 | ||||||
- | - | 11. | 23019 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK F230-2 | PVM | 179:25 | ||
23019.1 | Tóth Jenő | 40:01 | ||||||
23019.2 | Kóger Gyula | 37:46 | ||||||
23019.3 | Kürti István | 48:52 | ||||||
23019.4 | Herendi Csaba | 52:46 | ||||||
- | - | 12. | 23022 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület F230-2 | SAS | 179:40 | ||
23022.1 | Hegedűs Béla | 40:42 | ||||||
23022.2 | Tertsch Antal | 49:51 | ||||||
23022.3 | Szunyog József | 42:20 | ||||||
23022.4 | Szász János | 46:47 | ||||||
- | - | 13. | 23027 | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor F230-2 | SZU | 181:55 | ||
23027.1 | Kéri Gerzson Ferenc | 57:23 | ||||||
23027.2 | Blum László | 47:05 | ||||||
23027.3 | Szőri Kornél | 34:34 | ||||||
23027.4 | Csankovszki Tibor | 42:53 | ||||||
- | - | 14. | 23015 | POE Pécsi Orvos-Egészségügyi Sport F230-1 | POE | 189:11 | ||
23015.1 | Angster Gábor | 40:05 | ||||||
23015.2 | Nagy Balázs | 46:22 | ||||||
23015.3 | Tóth János | 55:43 | ||||||
23015.4 | Ortmann János | 47:01 | ||||||
- | - | 15. | 23001 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub F230 | ARA | 189:25 | ||
23001.1 | Sáfrán Zoltán | 48:03 | ||||||
23001.2 | Hirt Károly | 47:36 | ||||||
23001.3 | Pápai János | 45:33 | ||||||
23001.4 | Prill László | 48:13 | ||||||
- | - | 16. | 23010 | HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K F230-2 | HSP | 190:40 | ||
23010.1 | Horváti György | 43:59 | ||||||
23010.2 | Nagy Dezső | 67:03 | ||||||
23010.3 | Kocsik Árpád | 41:31 | ||||||
23010.4 | Kertész Gábor | 38:07 | ||||||
- | - | 17. | 23030 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F230-2 | TTE | 193:00 | ||
23030.1 | Pap László | 41:27 | ||||||
23030.2 | Hargitai István | 63:24 | ||||||
23030.3 | Miháczi Zoltán | 42:36 | ||||||
23030.4 | Benke Gábor | 45:33 | ||||||
- | - | 18. | 23012 | MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba F230 | MAF | 197:44 | ||
23012.1 | Magyar János | 58:32 | ||||||
23012.2 | Molnár Gábor | 45:22 | ||||||
23012.3 | Ludvig István | 49:00 | ||||||
23012.4 | Németh Csaba | 44:50 | ||||||
- | - | 19. | 23029 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F230-1 | TTE | 198:47 | ||
23029.1 | Gombkötő Péter | 62:42 | ||||||
23029.2 | Szemler István | 54:00 | ||||||
23029.3 | Gyimesi Zoltán | 40:20 | ||||||
23029.4 | Allwinger Herwig | 41:45 | ||||||
- | - | 20. | 23004 | DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és S F230 | DIS | 199:13 | ||
23004.1 | Szabó László | 40:30 | ||||||
23004.2 | Zsilinszky Pál | 52:43 | ||||||
23004.3 | Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes | 56:17 | ||||||
23004.4 | Trócsányi Zoltán | 49:43 | ||||||
- | - | 21. | 23026 | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor F230-1 | SZU | 203:13 | ||
23026.1 | Novai György | 40:17 | ||||||
23026.2 | Szabó Anna | 67:18 | ||||||
23026.3 | Kéki Miklós | 60:32 | ||||||
23026.4 | Blum László | 35:06 | ||||||
- | - | 22. | 23025 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F230 | SPA | 209:27 | ||
23025.1 | Juhász István | 39:49 | ||||||
23025.2 | Gyalog László | 61:11 | ||||||
23025.3 | Bugár József | 51:45 | ||||||
23025.4 | Peregi Tamás | 56:42 | ||||||
- | - | 23. | 23016 | POE Pécsi Orvos-Egészségügyi Sport F230-2 | POE | 215:51 | ||
23016.1 | Varga György | 53:26 | ||||||
23016.2 | Arató Csongor | 64:46 | ||||||
23016.3 | Rácz Róbert | 45:14 | ||||||
23016.4 | Tóth Zsolt | 52:25 | ||||||
- | - | 24. | 23011 | HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K F230-3 | HSP | 223:49 | ||
23011.1 | Gerely Ferenc | 57:49 | ||||||
23011.2 | Lenkei Győző | 47:05 | ||||||
23011.3 | Szűcs B. Levente | 62:52 | ||||||
23011.4 | Hadnagy Árpád | 56:03 | ||||||
- | - | 25. | 23031 | VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club F230 | VTC | 224:30 | ||
23031.1 | Csöngei Dezső | 44:07 | ||||||
23031.2 | Gombkötő Zsuzsanna | 84:24 | ||||||
23031.3 | Nagy Márton | 50:47 | ||||||
23031.4 | Tóth Károly | 45:12 | ||||||
- | - | 26. | 23013 | OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club F230-1 | OSC | 225:03 | ||
23013.1 | Kardos Ferenc | 50:29 | ||||||
23013.2 | Dudás István | 78:17 | ||||||
23013.3 | Gárdonyi Márk | 44:10 | ||||||
23013.4 | Mets Miklós | 52:07 | ||||||
- | - | 27. | 23005 | ETC Egri Testedző Club F230 | ETC | 225:22 | ||
23005.1 | Nagy Árpád | 62:37 | ||||||
23005.2 | Nagy Lajos | 46:58 | ||||||
23005.3 | Rudi Péter | 46:14 | ||||||
23005.4 | Tóth Sándor | 69:33 | ||||||
- | - | 28. | 23017 | PSE Postás Sport Egyesület F230 | PSE | 231:38 | ||
23017.1 | Sőtér János | 48:49 | ||||||
23017.2 | Hunyadi Károly | 60:52 | ||||||
23017.3 | Mizur Jan | 54:22 | ||||||
23017.4 | Czajtányi Endre | 67:35 | ||||||
- | - | 29. | 23034 | ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz F230 | ZST | 254:19 | ||
23034.1 | Pavlovics György | 89:12 | ||||||
23034.2 | Kutnyánszky Ernő | 60:57 | ||||||
23034.3 | Pavlovics György | 44:36 | ||||||
23034.4 | Virág Gyula | 59:34 | ||||||
- | - | 30. | 23020 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör F230 | PVS | 250:55 | ||
23020.1 | Ijjász István | 61:54 | ||||||
23020.2 | Szűcs György | 66:19 | ||||||
23020.3 | Balázsy László | 82:45 | ||||||
23020.4 | Viniczai Ferenc | 39:57 | ||||||
- | - | 23003 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C F230-2 | BEA | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
23003.1 | Zánkay András | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
23003.2 | Csongrádi Jenő | 56:45 | ||||||
23003.3 | Kele József | 47:17 | ||||||
23003.4 | Kálmán Péter | 44:50 | ||||||
- | - | 23024 | SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai é F230 | SMA | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
23024.1 | Rétfalvi Lajos | 40:09 | ||||||
23024.2 | Melkes Antal | 46:32 | ||||||
23024.3 | Margittai Endre | 39:54 | ||||||
23024.4 | Takács Tibor | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
- | - | 23007 | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület F230-2 | HBS | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
23007.1 | Bogdanovits András | 40:13 | ||||||
23007.2 | Kovács András | 41:02 | ||||||
23007.3 | Zsilkin Viktor | 48:54 | ||||||
23007.4 | Tóth Béla | Hiányzó ell.pont |
Férfi | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Érv. | Idő | |
- | - | 1. | 1014 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F21A-1 | SPA | 170:02 | ||
1014.1 | Kálmán Erik | 33:22 | ||||||
1014.2 | Klement Kelén | 28:50 | ||||||
1014.3 | Bujdosó Zoltán | 29:22 | ||||||
1014.4 | Egei Patrik | 38:35 | ||||||
1014.5 | Liszka Krisztián | 39:53 | ||||||
- | - | 2. | 1020 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle F21A-1 | SZV | 177:33 | ||
1020.1 | Szabó Marcell | 33:02 | ||||||
1020.2 | Jónás Ferenc | 33:04 | ||||||
1020.3 | Szabó Levente | 27:40 | ||||||
1020.4 | Rácz Zoltán | 44:11 | ||||||
1020.5 | Kovács Ádám | 39:36 | ||||||
- | - | 3. | 1009 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör F21A-1 | PVS | 183:24 | ||
1009.1 | Kovács Sebestyén | 35:26 | ||||||
1009.2 | Szuromi Áron | 31:53 | ||||||
1009.3 | Kovács Barnabás | 38:58 | ||||||
1009.4 | Szuromi Mátyás | 40:19 | ||||||
1009.5 | Baumholczer Máté | 36:48 | ||||||
- | - | 4. | 1015 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F21A-2 | SPA | 183:36 | ||
1015.1 | Ormay Mihály | 32:12 | ||||||
1015.2 | Egei Balázs | 32:38 | ||||||
1015.3 | Bujdosó Márk Levente | 41:59 | ||||||
1015.4 | Bakó Áron | 37:19 | ||||||
1015.5 | Zacher Márton | 39:28 | ||||||
- | - | 5. | 1004 | DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl F21A-1 | DTC | 187:22 | ||
1004.1 | Zsigmond Zsombor | 35:41 | ||||||
1004.2 | Tőczik Vendel | 33:04 | ||||||
1004.3 | Demeter Ambrus | 34:35 | ||||||
1004.4 | Szűcs Botond | 45:30 | ||||||
1004.5 | Tugyi Levente | 38:32 | ||||||
- | - | 6. | 1028 | XKLD KSO Valdi Sofia F21A | XKLD | 190:07 | ||
1028.1 | Plamen Georgiev | 35:46 | ||||||
1028.2 | Toma Kotnov | 43:12 | ||||||
1028.3 | Martin Yordanov | 30:24 | ||||||
1028.4 | Boyan Ivandjinov | 39:35 | ||||||
1028.5 | Stefan Yordanov | 41:10 | ||||||
- | - | 7. | 1022 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F21A-1 | TTE | 193:45 | ||
1022.1 | Néda Tamás | 39:07 | ||||||
1022.2 | Gönczi Keve | 39:25 | ||||||
1022.3 | Gönczi Péter | 28:23 | ||||||
1022.4 | Tóth Adrián | 48:37 | ||||||
1022.5 | Dalos Máté | 38:13 | ||||||
- | - | 8. | 1010 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör F21A-2 | PVS | 203:46 | ||
1010.1 | Schauermann Barnabás | 32:39 | ||||||
1010.2 | Erki Ármin | 40:48 | ||||||
1010.3 | Ortmann András | 41:59 | ||||||
1010.4 | Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs | 45:27 | ||||||
1010.5 | Kovács Bertalan | 42:53 | ||||||
- | - | 9. | 1016 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F21A-3 | SPA | 208:31 | ||
1016.1 | Buzás Benedek | 33:23 | ||||||
1016.2 | Ramel Dániel | 40:13 | ||||||
1016.3 | Barta Gergely | 53:50 | ||||||
1016.4 | Morandini Viktor | 40:10 | ||||||
1016.5 | Peregi Dániel | 40:55 | ||||||
- | - | 10. | 1023 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F21A-2 | TTE | 214:03 | ||
1023.1 | Jurás Máté | 39:15 | ||||||
1023.2 | Kovács Kende Pál | 37:33 | ||||||
1023.3 | Karakai Áron | 50:37 | ||||||
1023.4 | Porgányi Márk | 39:58 | ||||||
1023.5 | Hajdu Erik | 46:40 | ||||||
- | - | 11. | 1025 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle F21A | VHS | 218:55 | ||
1025.1 | Bálint Benedek | 35:39 | ||||||
1025.2 | Bácskai Péter | 45:13 | ||||||
1025.3 | Angyal Dániel | 27:50 | ||||||
1025.4 | Tokai-Kiss Bálint | 56:11 | ||||||
1025.5 | Domán Rajmund | 54:02 | ||||||
- | - | 12. | 1006 | ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu F21A-1 | ESP | 219:40 | ||
1006.1 | Vöröss Gergő | 41:12 | ||||||
1006.2 | Blézer Barna Hunor | 46:01 | ||||||
1006.3 | Jacsó Barnabás | 45:01 | ||||||
1006.4 | Révész Tamás | 45:24 | ||||||
1006.5 | Bárány Tamás | 42:02 | ||||||
- | - | 13. | 1026 | XAAD Akademik TU Košice F21A | XAAD | 221:09 | ||
1026.1 | Rohac Martin | 28:56 | ||||||
1026.2 | Novota Lukas | 43:36 | ||||||
1026.3 | Kurak Michal | 47:55 | ||||||
1026.4 | Sláma Dusan | 42:52 | ||||||
1026.5 | Tysz Adam | 57:50 | ||||||
- | - | 14. | 1005 | DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl F21A-2 | DTC | 221:57 | ||
1005.1 | Szűcs Kende | 35:56 | ||||||
1005.2 | Tamás Bianka | 49:36 | ||||||
1005.3 | Takács Gergely Levente | 51:48 | ||||||
1005.4 | Tölgyesi Tamás | 40:08 | ||||||
1005.5 | Göbler Balázs Benedek | 44:29 | ||||||
- | - | 15. | 1012 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye F21A | SDS | 227:47 | ||
1012.1 | Verebélyi Márton | 44:16 | ||||||
1012.2 | Mag Fruzsina | 40:41 | ||||||
1012.3 | Tóth Ábel Tibor | 54:35 | ||||||
1012.4 | Stork Mihály | 45:05 | ||||||
1012.5 | Fehérvári Dániel | 43:10 | ||||||
- | - | 16. | 1021 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle F21A-2 | SZV | 236:03 | ||
1021.1 | Barta Máté | 40:48 | ||||||
1021.2 | Kravz Mór Kirill | 47:17 | ||||||
1021.3 | Conforti Christian | 54:05 | ||||||
1021.4 | Vajda Balázs | 42:25 | ||||||
1021.5 | Győri Bertalan | 51:28 | ||||||
- | - | 17. | 1013 | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület F21A | SIR | 238:56 | ||
1013.1 | Szikszai Csongor | 42:35 | ||||||
1013.2 | Vörös Ádám | 55:50 | ||||||
1013.3 | Csis Nándor Imre | 40:36 | ||||||
1013.4 | Vigh Loránd Eduárd | 48:45 | ||||||
1013.5 | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 51:10 | ||||||
- | - | 18. | 1027 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F21A | ZTC | 244:50 | ||
1027.1 | Takács Ticián | 50:02 | ||||||
1027.2 | Molnár Botond | 37:44 | ||||||
1027.3 | Molnár Levente | 51:41 | ||||||
1027.4 | Fekete Sámuel | 48:25 | ||||||
1027.5 | Kiss Kornél | 56:58 | ||||||
- | - | 19. | 1017 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F21A-4 | SPA | 242:50 | ||
1017.1 | Tálas Soma | 44:17 | ||||||
1017.2 | Knuth Bálint | 59:27 | ||||||
1017.3 | Rácz Tamás | 53:18 | ||||||
1017.4 | Gurály Attila | 46:20 | ||||||
1017.5 | Bugár Gergely | 39:28 | ||||||
- | - | 20. | 1024 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F21A-3 | TTE | 261:01 | ||
1024.1 | Székely Márton | 39:19 | ||||||
1024.2 | Szalay Zente Álmos | 49:26 | ||||||
1024.3 | Karakai Pál | 68:08 | ||||||
1024.4 | Turschl Bence | 57:25 | ||||||
1024.5 | Szalay András Sebestyén | 46:43 | ||||||
- | - | 21. | 1011 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör F21A-3 | PVS | 264:47 | ||
1011.1 | Tóth Lukács | 52:03 | ||||||
1011.2 | Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás | 54:27 | ||||||
1011.3 | Egédi Gergő | 50:34 | ||||||
1011.4 | Ormándi Lázár | 52:08 | ||||||
1011.5 | Vozár Mátyás | 55:35 | ||||||
- | - | 22. | 1003 | ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö F21A-2 | ASK | 284:31 | ||
1003.1 | Marosi Ákos | 41:30 | ||||||
1003.2 | Balogh András | 79:12 | ||||||
1003.3 | Hargitai Barnabás Attila | 37:35 | ||||||
1003.4 | Szele Bálint | 57:09 | ||||||
1003.5 | Győrffy Kristóf | 69:05 | ||||||
- | - | 23. | 1001 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub F21A | ARA | 286:26 | ||
1001.1 | Nagy Bálint | 58:37 | ||||||
1001.2 | Czirák Benedek | 57:32 | ||||||
1001.3 | Kanizsay Botond | 72:06 | ||||||
1001.4 | Skrop Tamás | 59:12 | ||||||
1001.5 | Bogos Tamás | 38:59 | ||||||
- | - | 24. | 1007 | ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu F21A-2 | ESP | 305:27 | ||
1007.1 | Kiss Mikes Tamás | 39:48 | ||||||
1007.2 | Simon Gábor | 87:52 | ||||||
1007.3 | Nagy Kristóf | 48:43 | ||||||
1007.4 | Vass Dániel | 66:49 | ||||||
1007.5 | Korózs Attila | 62:15 | ||||||
- | - | 25. | 1018 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F21A-5 | SPA | 306:55 | ||
1018.1 | Török Fülöp | 76:39 | ||||||
1018.2 | Rumi Zoárd | 48:07 | ||||||
1018.3 | Papp Márton | 94:30 | ||||||
1018.4 | Hortobágyi Ákos | 43:07 | ||||||
1018.5 | Vellner Gábor | 44:32 | ||||||
- | - | 1008 | GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó F21A | GOC | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
1008.1 | Fülöp Álmos Huba | 49:22 | ||||||
1008.2 | Varga Marcell Máté | 74:31 | ||||||
1008.3 | Tarsoly Borka | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
1008.4 | Szőcs Attila | 46:28 | ||||||
1008.5 | Gond Balázs | 39:37 | ||||||
- | - | 1019 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F21A-6 | SPA | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
1019.1 | Knuth Gergely | 78:59 | ||||||
1019.2 | Zengő Benedek | 83:51 | ||||||
1019.3 | Kiss Imre Bálint | 129:50 | ||||||
1019.4 | Dézsi Tamás | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
1019.5 | Zai Bálint | 46:30 | ||||||
- | - | 1002 | ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö F21A-1 | ASK | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
1002.1 | Bognár Zoltán | 32:45 | ||||||
1002.2 | Molnár Péter | 30:28 | ||||||
1002.3 | Veszelszki Barnabás | 54:42 | ||||||
1002.4 | Szalay Levente | 44:25 | ||||||
1002.5 | Vincze Rebeka | Hiányzó ell.pont |
N120 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Érv. | Idő | |
- | - | 1. | 12010 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut N120 | ZTC | 124:13 | ||
12010.1 | Sárecz Éva | 35:38 | ||||||
12010.2 | Szabó Ágnes | 41:43 | ||||||
12010.3 | Porgányiné Henrich Piroska | 46:52 | ||||||
- | - | 2. | 12002 | ETC Egri Testedző Club N120 | ETC | 125:05 | ||
12002.1 | Kiss Teodóra | 41:49 | ||||||
12002.2 | Radics Anna | 41:31 | ||||||
12002.3 | Simon Ágnes | 41:45 | ||||||
- | - | 3. | 12006 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör N120-1 | PVS | 126:03 | ||
12006.1 | Kovács Bernadett | 37:42 | ||||||
12006.2 | Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet | 51:20 | ||||||
12006.3 | Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó | 37:01 | ||||||
- | - | 4. | 12005 | OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club N120 | OSC | 133:33 | ||
12005.1 | Füzy Judit | 50:49 | ||||||
12005.2 | Gárdonyi Réka | 42:34 | ||||||
12005.3 | Füzy Anna | 40:10 | ||||||
- | - | 5. | 12007 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör N120-2 | PVS | 135:48 | ||
12007.1 | Huszár Petra | 54:29 | ||||||
12007.2 | Bótor Barbara | 39:24 | ||||||
12007.3 | Benedek Virág | 41:55 | ||||||
- | - | 6. | 12011 | ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz N120 | ZST | 144:22 | ||
12011.1 | Schmal Kinga | 50:35 | ||||||
12011.2 | Galambos Erika | 47:07 | ||||||
12011.3 | Barát Imola | 46:40 | ||||||
- | - | 7. | 12004 | HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület N120 | HRF | 145:35 | ||
12004.1 | Kecsmárik Anita | 47:10 | ||||||
12004.2 | Dalmadi Andrea | 56:28 | ||||||
12004.3 | Tokaji Mónika | 41:57 | ||||||
- | - | 8. | 12008 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő N120 | TTE | 157:20 | ||
12008.1 | Szemler Judit | 54:51 | ||||||
12008.2 | Magyari Orsolya | 50:49 | ||||||
12008.3 | Holper Antónia | 51:40 | ||||||
- | - | 9. | 12001 | DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl N120 | DTC | 166:32 | ||
12001.1 | Várady Szilvia | 47:24 | ||||||
12001.2 | Debnár Zsuzsanna | 67:19 | ||||||
12001.3 | Hegedűs Ágnes | 51:49 | ||||||
- | - | 10. | 12003 | FMT FŐMTERV SE N120 | FMT | 214:01 | ||
12003.1 | Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória | 60:46 | ||||||
12003.2 | Fábián Beatrix | 78:42 | ||||||
12003.3 | Ódor Viktória | 74:33 | ||||||
- | - | 11. | 12009 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle N120 | VHS | 234:03 | ||
12009.1 | Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra | 59:23 | ||||||
12009.2 | Mérő Edit | 67:12 | ||||||
12009.3 | Heuer Adrienn | 107:28 |
N150 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Érv. | Idő | |
- | - | 1. | 15007 | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle N150-1 | HSE | 99:33 | ||
15007.1 | Tömördi Ágnes | 35:46 | ||||||
15007.2 | Kármán Katalin | 34:35 | ||||||
15007.3 | Győrffy Gabriella | 29:12 | ||||||
- | - | 2. | 15003 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C N150-1 | BEA | 100:16 | ||
15003.1 | Biró Aletta | 39:36 | ||||||
15003.2 | Marosán Ágnes | 32:09 | ||||||
15003.3 | Nagy Krisztina | 28:31 | ||||||
- | - | 3. | 15020 | XAAD Akademik TU Košice N150 | XAAD | 109:40 | ||
15020.1 | Slámova Jana | 36:58 | ||||||
15020.2 | Papugová Elena | 42:34 | ||||||
15020.3 | Belicová Elena | 30:08 | ||||||
- | - | 4. | 15018 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő N150 | TTE | 111:53 | ||
15018.1 | Lux Andrea | 39:07 | ||||||
15018.2 | Cseresnyés Ágnes | 40:56 | ||||||
15018.3 | Horváth Magda | 31:50 | ||||||
- | - | 5. | 15010 | MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba N150 | MAF | 113:27 | ||
15010.1 | Tóth Ágnes | 37:33 | ||||||
15010.2 | Bacsó Piroska | 33:40 | ||||||
15010.3 | Ludvig Ágnes | 42:14 | ||||||
- | - | 6. | 15006 | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület N150 | HBS | 120:37 | ||
15006.1 | Zarnóczay Klára | 37:39 | ||||||
15006.2 | Kocsis Gabriella | 47:12 | ||||||
15006.3 | Marczis Márta | 35:46 | ||||||
- | - | 7. | 15019 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle N150 | VHS | 124:06 | ||
15019.1 | Kaszásné Boa Ágnes | 49:20 | ||||||
15019.2 | Wieder Ilona | 39:01 | ||||||
15019.3 | Németh Zsoltné | 35:45 | ||||||
- | - | 8. | 15004 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C N150-2 | BEA | 131:18 | ||
15004.1 | Biró Fruzsina | 47:22 | ||||||
15004.2 | Hegedüs Ágnes | 41:18 | ||||||
15004.3 | Madarassy Anikó | 42:38 | ||||||
- | - | 9. | 15002 | BBB Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint N150 Palóc Allstars - Gi | BBB | 132:33 | ||
15002.1 | Jakubecz Andrea | 37:49 | ||||||
15002.2 | Szopori Éva | 38:47 | ||||||
15002.3 | Novotni Tiborné | 55:57 | ||||||
- | - | 10. | 15001 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub N150 | ARA | 134:25 | ||
15001.1 | Skropné Szuromi Éva | 45:31 | ||||||
15001.2 | Fent Marianne | 43:54 | ||||||
15001.3 | Pápainé Poós Ildikó | 45:00 | ||||||
- | - | 11. | 15014 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK N150-1 | PVM | 135:05 | ||
15014.1 | Tóth Marianna | 52:01 | ||||||
15014.2 | Mátyás Ildikó | 40:15 | ||||||
15014.3 | Lovas Ágnes | 42:49 | ||||||
- | - | 12. | 15009 | HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K N150 | HSP | 136:51 | ||
15009.1 | Horváti Ildikó | 40:11 | ||||||
15009.2 | Fey Klára | 55:44 | ||||||
15009.3 | Cservény Judit | 40:56 | ||||||
- | - | 13. | 15015 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK N150-2 | PVM | 145:15 | ||
15015.1 | Bokor Natasa | 46:13 | ||||||
15015.2 | Kapitány Attiláné | 50:10 | ||||||
15015.3 | Mező Éva | 48:52 | ||||||
- | - | 14. | 15016 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn N150 | SPA | 150:39 | ||
15016.1 | Somlai Katalin | 55:57 | ||||||
15016.2 | Krasznai Orsolya | 48:13 | ||||||
15016.3 | Völgyesi Beáta | 46:29 | ||||||
- | - | 15. | 15013 | POE Pécsi Orvos-Egészségügyi Sport N150-2 | POE | 151:13 | ||
15013.1 | Szentes Anna | 60:55 | ||||||
15013.2 | Balázs Katalin | 50:19 | ||||||
15013.3 | Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna | 39:59 | ||||||
- | - | 16. | 15017 | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor N150 | SZU | 156:33 | ||
15017.1 | Lovász Márta | 40:17 | ||||||
15017.2 | Savanya Gyöngyi | 60:35 | ||||||
15017.3 | Blum Henriette | 55:41 | ||||||
- | - | 17. | 15005 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C N150-3 | BEA | 169:25 | ||
15005.1 | Hajas Csilla | 59:20 | ||||||
15005.2 | Burian Hana | 53:42 | ||||||
15005.3 | Lux Ágnes | 56:23 | ||||||
- | - | 18. | 15012 | POE Pécsi Orvos-Egészségügyi Sport N150-1 | POE | 199:22 | ||
15012.1 | Rácz Eszter | 45:07 | ||||||
15012.2 | Ajkai Adrienne | 58:21 | ||||||
15012.3 | Tarján Ágnes | 95:54 | ||||||
- | - | 19. | 15011 | OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club N150 | OSC | 233:43 | ||
15011.1 | Karsai Klára | 70:37 | ||||||
15011.2 | Teo Dóra | 66:55 | ||||||
15011.3 | Hanusz Mária | 96:11 | ||||||
- | - | 15008 | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle N150-2 | HSE | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
15008.1 | Dániel Edit | 35:54 | ||||||
15008.2 | Muzsnai Ágota | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
15008.3 | Jenővári Gabriella | 40:28 |
Női | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Érv. | Idő | |
- | - | 1. | 2005 | MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako N21A | MOM | 168:29 | ||
2005.1 | Czakó Boglárka | 29:22 | ||||||
2005.2 | Zempléni Lilla | 24:57 | ||||||
2005.3 | Gárdonyi Csilla | 29:34 | ||||||
2005.4 | Kézdy Borbála | 43:52 | ||||||
2005.5 | Sárközy Zsófia | 40:44 | ||||||
- | - | 2. | 2014 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle N21A-1 | SZV | 183:52 | ||
2014.1 | Apró Vivien Dóra | 32:39 | ||||||
2014.2 | Vajda Luca | 41:35 | ||||||
2014.3 | Berkecz Dóra | 36:19 | ||||||
2014.4 | Gerber Csenge | 37:07 | ||||||
2014.5 | Szerencsi Ildikó | 36:12 | ||||||
- | - | 3. | 2010 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn N21A-1 | SPA | 184:01 | ||
2010.1 | Király Boróka | 33:40 | ||||||
2010.2 | Horváth Lilla | 33:02 | ||||||
2010.3 | Orosz Viktória | 43:40 | ||||||
2010.4 | Néda Ágnes Rebeka | 37:19 | ||||||
2010.5 | Weiler Virág | 36:20 | ||||||
- | - | 4. | 2016 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő N21A-1 | TTE | 190:05 | ||
2016.1 | Tóth Barbara | 35:40 | ||||||
2016.2 | Gönczi Zsuzsa | 28:16 | ||||||
2016.3 | Tóth Blanka | 36:13 | ||||||
2016.4 | Hajdu Nelli | 45:56 | ||||||
2016.5 | Néda Júlia | 44:00 | ||||||
- | - | 5. | 2009 | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület N21A | SIR | 193:19 | ||
2009.1 | Bartha Dorottya Bernadette | 40:56 | ||||||
2009.2 | Ráduly Réka | 35:36 | ||||||
2009.3 | Kishanti Petra | 32:29 | ||||||
2009.4 | Varsányi Kinga | 46:39 | ||||||
2009.5 | Vékony Vanda | 37:39 | ||||||
- | - | 6. | 2008 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye N21A | SDS | 209:21 | ||
2008.1 | Lénárt Lili | 43:06 | ||||||
2008.2 | Varga Petra | 40:06 | ||||||
2008.3 | Nagy Szilvia | 38:25 | ||||||
2008.4 | Mag Viktória | 43:25 | ||||||
2008.5 | Goldmann Júlia | 44:19 | ||||||
- | - | 7. | 2007 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör N21A-2 | PVS | 211:07 | ||
2007.1 | Gyurina Judit | 38:05 | ||||||
2007.2 | Kovács Gréta | 45:57 | ||||||
2007.3 | Pataki Virág Lara | 35:54 | ||||||
2007.4 | Becze Rita | 46:02 | ||||||
2007.5 | Pataki Réka Dalida | 45:09 | ||||||
- | - | 8. | 2003 | ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu N21A | ESP | 217:14 | ||
2003.1 | Kocsik Eszter | 44:03 | ||||||
2003.2 | Dovák Szonja Klára | 33:45 | ||||||
2003.3 | Borbás Zita | 38:56 | ||||||
2003.4 | Tiszlavicz Veronika | 45:56 | ||||||
2003.5 | Kocsik Nóra | 54:34 | ||||||
- | - | 9. | 2015 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle N21A-2 | SZV | 221:26 | ||
2015.1 | Révész Zsófia | 38:00 | ||||||
2015.2 | Zagyva Rebeka Mária | 39:40 | ||||||
2015.3 | Hajnács Lili | 49:06 | ||||||
2015.4 | Gera Krisztina | 48:42 | ||||||
2015.5 | Szokol Kamilla | 45:58 | ||||||
- | - | 10. | 2011 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn N21A-2 | SPA | 229:15 | ||
2011.1 | Kálmán Imola | 36:21 | ||||||
2011.2 | Turi Hanna | 49:53 | ||||||
2011.3 | Vida Fanni Hanna | 47:40 | ||||||
2011.4 | Morandini Hanga | 46:11 | ||||||
2011.5 | Mantuano Eszter | 49:10 | ||||||
- | - | 11. | 2012 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn N21A-3 | SPA | 232:01 | ||
2012.1 | Musza Valéria | 51:42 | ||||||
2012.2 | Maloschik Emma | 54:11 | ||||||
2012.3 | Zacher Noémi | 36:12 | ||||||
2012.4 | Barta Luca | 43:14 | ||||||
2012.5 | Egei Petra | 46:42 | ||||||
- | - | 12. | 2002 | DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl N21A | DTC | 256:01 | ||
2002.1 | Németh Luca | 54:21 | ||||||
2002.2 | Mihalicova Simona | 60:08 | ||||||
2002.3 | Szilágyi Iringó | 42:50 | ||||||
2002.4 | Rusvai Katalin | 44:03 | ||||||
2002.5 | Szilágyi Emese | 54:39 | ||||||
- | - | 13. | 2019 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut N21A | ZTC | 259:59 | ||
2019.1 | Rövid Boglárka | 62:18 | ||||||
2019.2 | Antal Virág Anna | 47:50 | ||||||
2019.3 | Kolcsár Panna | 43:35 | ||||||
2019.4 | Porgányi Anna | 50:55 | ||||||
2019.5 | Dely Virág Anna | 55:21 | ||||||
- | - | 14. | 2018 | XAAD Akademik TU Košice N21A | XAAD | 273:08 | ||
2018.1 | Velgosová Miroslava | 44:57 | ||||||
2018.2 | Velgosová Michaela | 49:43 | ||||||
2018.3 | Rohácova Viktoria | 71:49 | ||||||
2018.4 | Weissová Lugoslava | 51:58 | ||||||
2018.5 | Sofranková Antonia | 54:41 | ||||||
- | - | 15. | 2013 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn N21A-4 | SPA | 273:16 | ||
2013.1 | Koren Anikó | 38:06 | ||||||
2013.2 | Zacher Enikő | 51:10 | ||||||
2013.3 | Pallos Tímea | 69:57 | ||||||
2013.4 | Völgyesi Melody | 57:22 | ||||||
2013.5 | Németh Luca | 56:41 | ||||||
- | - | 16. | 2001 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub N21A | ARA | 299:39 | ||
2001.1 | Kiffer Anna | 33:53 | ||||||
2001.2 | Skrop Anna | 63:55 | ||||||
2001.3 | Pesti Zsófia | 63:16 | ||||||
2001.4 | Lendvai Katalin | 85:11 | ||||||
2001.5 | Szabó Veronika | 53:24 | ||||||
- | - | 17. | 2017 | TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő N21A-2 | TTE | 303:38 | ||
2017.1 | Baracsi Léna | 38:19 | ||||||
2017.2 | Baracsi Hanna | 70:25 | ||||||
2017.3 | Dalos Réka | 58:45 | ||||||
2017.4 | Baracsi Luca | 79:29 | ||||||
2017.5 | Máthé Fanni | 56:40 | ||||||
- | - | 2006 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör N21A-1 | PVS | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
2006.1 | Viniczai Hanga | 40:40 | ||||||
2006.2 | Werner Boróka | 25:28 | ||||||
2006.3 | Szuromi Hanga | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
2006.4 | Viniczai Csenge | 39:09 | ||||||
2006.5 | Szuromi Luca | 42:44 | ||||||
- | - | 2004 | GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó N21A | GOC | Hiányzó ell.pont | |||
2004.1 | Takács Szilvia | 31:25 | ||||||
2004.2 | Stanojevic Olga | Hiányzó ell.pont | ||||||
2004.3 | Tarsoly Panka | 30:58 | ||||||
2004.4 | Takács Orsolya | 43:57 | ||||||
2004.5 | Bertóti Regina | 39:29 |