Hungária Kupa

Eredmények

F10D
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1278 Dobay Benedek GKS 107****DB 21:37 -
2. 1978 Braun Vilmos VSE 108****BV 27:59 -
3. 1323 Eipl Richárd GTC 107****ER 30:53 -
4. 1941 Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 31:23 -
5. 1633 Pavlovics Mátyás PVS 107****PM 32:38 -
6. 1444 Matics Marcell MAF 34:31 -
7. 1427 Bánki Zoltán KZS 107****BZ 35:36 -
8. 1555 Cokan Jan XKOM 36:02 -
9. 2148 Ács Benedek ZTC 108****AB 38:41 -
10. 1738 Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA 39:03 -
11. 1560 Kurinčič Jakob XKOM 39:38 -
12. 1976 Biró Artúr VSE 108****BA 40:48 -
13. 2156 Kolcsár Bulcsú ZTC 107****KB 42:21 -
14. 2179 Lakosi Ádám ZST 42:50 -
15. 2186 Radó Sebestyén ZST 44:27 -
16. 1620 Gyurina László PVS 44:59 -
17. 1333 Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 46:17 -
18. 1557 Kölner Anže XKOM 47:59 -
19. 1237 Tas Richárd EK 51:21 -
20. 1522 Papp Zoltán Sámuel NYV 108****PZ 52:20 -
21. 1870 Juhász Vencel TSE 107****JV 68:37 -
22. 1037 Kovács-Marosán Ágoston BEA 109****KA 70:36 -
23. 2157 Kolcsár Nimród ZTC 109****KN 81:20 -
24. 1091 Takács Vilmos BSC 85:37 -
25. 1867 Fazekas-Szűcs Tamás TSE 109****FT 89:35 -
26. 1884 Rauscher Fülöp TSE 109****RF 121:20 -
  2181 Lakosi Olivér ZST Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1235 Tas Olivér EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1242 Várady Géza Bene ZTC 106****VG Nem ért célba -
  1495 Mühlbacher Lukas XNFS Nem indult -
  1977 Biró Lőrinc VSE 109****BL Nem indult -
  2024 Bukovác Lukáš XFAR Nem indult -
F12C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1947 Cionoiu Daniel XTVC 22:41 -
2. 2085 Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 23:28 50.93
3. 2005 Knaup Jonas XBRA 24:39 -
4. 1736 Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 25:26 44.30
5. 1569 Zupan Tilen XKOM 27:26 -
6. 1015 Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 27:40 36.77
7. 1966 Kovács Jeromos VHS 106****KJ 27:49 36.27
8. 1982 Apró Máté VSM 105****AM 27:56 -
9. 2029 Kasza Tomáš XFAR 28:34 -
10. 1887 Allwinger Otto TTE 505****AO 28:38 33.52
11. 2033 Paluska Karol XFAR 29:37 -
12. 1391 Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 29:55 29.19
13. 2023 Bukovác Filip XFAR 30:26 -
14. 1160 Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 31:09 25.04
15. 1165 Tamás Bence DTC 106****TB 31:58 22.28
16. 1957 Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 32:51 19.31
17. 1614 Benke Somorjai Dávid PVS 106****BD 33:23 17.51
18. 1998 Nán Benjámin SAS 105****NB 34:06 15.10
19. 2103 Dumitrean Sergiu XMAR 34:56 -
20. 1874 Lengyel Sámuel TSE 105****LS 35:53 9.09
21. 1531 Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 36:38 6.56
22. 2067 Simkunas Edvinas XKAU 38:04 -
23. 1281 Dudok Balázs GKS 106****DB 40:22 0.00
24. 1429 Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 44:03 0.00
25. 2180 Lakosi Máté ZST 105****LM 44:35 0.00
26. 1980 Prókai Gábor VSE 105****PG 46:29 0.00
27. 1498 Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 46:41 0.00
28. 1521 Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 46:47 0.00
29. 1618 Eördögh Levente PVS 105****EL 49:01 0.00
30. 1319 Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 51:59 0.00
31. 1875 Máder Vilmos TSE 106****MV 53:12 0.00
32. 2198 Bartlomiej Maciejewski XBKS 54:50 -
33. 1959 Chmelik Roland VHS 106****CR 59:23 0.00
34. 1881 Mezei Bence TSE 106****MB 61:06 -
35. 1898 Fáy Pál TTE 106****FP 77:28 0.00
36. 1833 Őze Dániel SZV 106****OD 91:32 0.00
37. 1866 Fazekas-Szűcs Barnabás TSE 106****FB 102:40 0.00
  1868 Ihnáth Zsombor TSE 106****IZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
F14B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1903 Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 38:18 77.06
2. 1524 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 43:57 66.29
3. 2205 Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 44:11 65.85
3. 1967 Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 44:11 65.85
5. 2075 Kohoutek Oldřich XKBB 44:40 -
6. 2207 Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 46:48 60.87
7. 1178 Artsimovich Ivan EK 47:05 -
8. 1798 Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 47:35 59.37
9. 1934 Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 48:09 58.30
10. 1169 Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 48:31 57.60
11. 2163 Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 49:00 56.68
12. 1810 Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 49:47 55.18
13. 1018 Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 49:49 55.12
14. 1431 Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 50:00 54.77
15. 1077 Csontos András BSC 103****CA 50:15 54.30
16. 1918 Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 50:17 54.23
17. 1329 ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 50:33 53.72
18. 1915 Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 50:40 53.50
19. 2206 Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 51:08 52.61
20. 2204 Novota Lukas NYV 51:15 -
21. 1578 Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 52:32 49.95
22. 1581 Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 52:41 49.66
23. 2165 Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 53:06 48.87
24. 1844 Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 54:08 46.90
25. 1744 Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 54:38 45.95
26. 1305 Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 58:02 39.47
27. 1065 Kriza Márton BMG 104****KM 58:43 38.17
28. 1141 Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 59:45 36.20
29. 1164 Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 59:52 35.98
30. 1725 Mesics Botond Péter SMA 103****MB 60:12 35.35
31. 1719 Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 61:53 32.14
32. 1841 Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 65:57 24.39
33. 1246 Whelan Eoghan EK 66:19 -
34. 1825 Katona Miron SZV 104****KM 85:50 0.00
35. 1146 Komjáthi Levente Ferenc DTC 103****KL 90:37 0.00
  2154 Csertán Balázs ZTC 103****CB Nem indult -
F14C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1792 Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 31:10 60.21
2. 1510 Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 36:59 43.45
3. 1958 Chmelik Levente VHS 103****CL 38:04 40.33
4. 2209 Vass Bence VHS 103****VB 42:28 27.66
5. 1984 Zagyva Zalán SZV 104****ZZ 43:20 25.16
6. 1428 Bereczky Marcel KZS 47:21 -
7. 2000 Czernicki Michał XBKS 47:33 -
8. 1332 Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 48:31 10.23
9. 1073 Tímár Balázs BMG 49:22 -
10. 1434 Labancz Barnabás KZS 104****LB 51:01 3.03
11. 2068 Skunda Kristupas XKAU 52:06 -
12. 1282 Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 53:23 0.00
13. 1630 Krikler Zalán PVS 104****KZ 53:34 0.00
14. 1063 Konzili Kristóf BMG 104****KK 55:31 -
15. 1517 Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 58:50 0.00
16. 1846 Szabó Zsombor SZV 104****SZ 62:27 0.00
17. 1644 Vadász Péter Zalán PVS 104****VP 62:42 0.00
18. 1400 Házy Zsolt Albert KAL 103****HZ 64:17 0.00
19. 1074 Végh Zalán BMG 104****VZ 65:05 0.00
20. 1617 Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 74:33 0.00
21. 1824 Kalmár Kristóf SZV 104****KK 75:20 0.00
22. 1053 Barlai Dániel BMG 104****BD 86:51 0.00
  1058 Faragó Tamás Bálint BMG 104****FT Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1514 Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ Hiányzó ell.pont -
F16B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1845 Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 49:30 89.15
2. 1737 Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 52:01 86.06
3. 1742 Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 55:57 81.23
4. 1173 Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 57:19 79.55
5. 1927 Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 59:05 77.37
6. 2141 Rzenca Piotr XUSO 59:13 -
7. 1902 Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 62:57 72.62
8. 1718 Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 64:47 70.37
9. 1954 Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 68:06 66.29
10. 1933 Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 69:22 64.73
11. 1471 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 72:42 60.64
12. 1637 Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 72:51 60.45
13. 1296 Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 77:47 54.39
14. 1714 Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 81:12 50.19
15. 1648 Werner Bendegúz PVS 101****WB 81:43 49.55
16. 1753 Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 83:42 47.11
17. 1250 Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 84:24 46.25
18. 1307 Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 88:12 41.58
19. 1829 Kovács-Deák Zsombor SZV 101****KZ 92:13 36.65
20. 2071 Hejduk Zdeněk XKBB 92:34 -
21. 1766 Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 97:24 30.27
22. 1137 Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 99:19 27.92
23. 1754 Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 108:04 17.16
24. 2077 Lill Petr XKBB 109:11 -
25. 1064 Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 109:55 14.89
26. 1291 Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 113:30 10.48
27. 1290 Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS 117:32 5.53
28. 1059 Gyenge Barnabás BMG 101****GB 164:02 -
  1822 Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF Nem indult -
F16C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1983 Gárgyán Dániel Tibor VSM 102****GD 32:09 74.90
2. 1382 Veres-Lakos Csaba HTC 101****VC 40:30 55.40
3. 1762 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 43:20 48.78
4. 1700 Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 44:08 46.91
5. 1901 Gönczi Csaba Ty TTE 45:13 -
6. 1535 Tóth László NYV 102****TL 45:52 42.86
7. 1500 Balku Levente NYV 102****BL 46:08 42.24
8. 2217 Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 47:52 38.19
9. 1433 Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 50:07 32.94
10. 1751 Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 50:12 32.74
11. 2002 Nowakowski Maciej XBKS 52:48 -
12. 1375 Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 53:27 25.15
13. 1120 Veres Barnabás CSP 102****VB 53:42 24.57
14. 1321 Deák Péter GTC 101****DP 53:47 24.37
15. 1383 Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV 57:15 16.28
16. 1302 Pólik Ádám GKS 102****PA 58:06 14.29
17. 1083 Küronya Frigyes BSC 102****KF 64:35 0.00
18. 2150 Ács Gergely ZTC 101****AG 68:38 0.00
19. 1793 Izer Mátyás SZT 102****IM 69:01 0.00
20. 2218 Kapitány András SPA 102****KA 78:50 0.00
F18B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1759 Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 65:22 96.86
2. 1138 Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 66:33 95.90
3. 1312 Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 68:33 94.28
4. 1019 Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 69:32 93.48
5. 1450 Horváth Csongor MAT 300****HC 72:00 91.47
6. 1020 Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 72:35 91.00
7. 1772 Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 76:09 88.10
8. 1711 Knobloch-Esztergár Péter SIR 100****KP 78:06 86.51
9. 1726 Mesics Mátyás SMA 100****MM 79:59 84.98
10. 2143 Bohdan Zacheshyhryva XVAL 86:34 -
11. 1732 Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 89:24 77.33
12. 1087 Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 89:38 77.14
13. 1820 Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 91:41 75.47
14. 1818 Gyólai Péter SZV 199****GP 97:31 70.73
15. 1973 Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 99:54 68.79
16. 1011 Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 100:24 68.38
17. 1147 Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 101:29 67.50
18. 1513 Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 104:24 65.13
19. 1590 Weisz Pál PAK 199****WP 105:46 64.02
20. 2063 Dechtiar Viktoras XKAU 108:43 -
21. 1496 Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 110:43 60.00
22. 2081 Solomko Adam XKBB 114:01 -
23. 1145 Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA 125:57 47.61
24. 1873 Korcsok Dávid TSE 100****KD 132:23 42.39
25. 1072 Takács Kristóf BMG 100****TK 141:45 34.77
26. 2070 Hejduk Jan XKBB 183:35 -
27. 2058 Kolorev Artem XKAL 190:49 -
  1813 Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC Hiányzó ell.pont -
F18C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1487 Borsi Péter NAV 199****BP 33:35 -
2. 1791 Izer Balázs Dániel SZT 199****IB 38:15 60.66
3. 1118 Szűcs Attila Levente CSP 100****SA 41:38 52.75
4. 1701 Tóth Zalán Zénó SDS 199****TZ 41:41 52.64
F20E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1657 Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 75:48 -
2. 2231 Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 85:45 -
3. 1373 Gremmel Richard XHSV 93:43 -
4. 1659 Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 102:50 -
5. 1067 Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 110:04 -
6. 2117 Jensen Thomas Emil XOKH 120:59 -
7. 1545 Ivković Luka XOKS 133:20 -
  1140 Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1932 Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1244 Whelan Conall EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
F21B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1658 Fekete András SAS 182****FA 69:43 -
2. 2128 Timakov Artem XROS 70:24 -
3. 2102 Niskanen Teemu PVS 593****NT 70:49 -
4. 2020 Ermachenkov Philipp XDAR 71:38 -
5. 1646 Várbíró Pál PVS 185****VP 73:16 -
6. 1910 Harkányi Árpád TTE 183****HA 73:48 80.53
7. 1636 Sziládi Tamás PVS 183****ST 77:33 -
8. 1014 Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 79:01 73.85
9. 1377 Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 79:47 72.87
10. 1834 Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 85:22 65.73
11. 1919 Kövesdi Ádám TTE 182****KA 88:45 61.40
12. 1468 Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 89:09 60.88
13. 2030 Mizur Simon ETC 594****MS 92:07 -
14. 2161 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 95:54 52.24
15. 1756 Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 96:23 51.62
16. 2073 Knepr Lukáš XKBB 97:23 -
17. 1777 Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 101:51 44.63
18. 1807 Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 102:07 44.29
19. 1783 Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 118:46 22.97
20. 2050 Michał Sadowski XHAR 195:14 -
  1036 Kovács Balázs BEA 167****KB Nem ért célba -
  2039 Loniewski Grzegorz XFEL Nem indult -
  2040 Sokalski Dariusz XFEL Nem indult -
F21Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1149 Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 45:27 71.92
2. 1774 Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 47:46 66.66
3. 1635 Sprok Bence PVS 182****SB 53:45 -
4. 1052 Antal Péter BMG 196****AP 56:39 46.51
5. 1274 Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 56:54 45.95
6. 1269 Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 60:35 37.59
7. 1392 Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 65:29 26.48
8. 1943 Turschl Bence TTE 199****TB 67:30 21.90
9. 1596 Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 68:02 20.69
10. 1790 Hambuch Mátyás SZT 193****HM 71:03 13.85
11. 1741 Dalos Áron SPA 195****DA 71:49 12.11
12. 1194 Hende András JSS 181****HA 72:28 10.64
13. 1054 Boka György BMG 176****BG 77:20 0.00
14. 1402 Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 78:26 0.00
15. 1116 Péter Zoltán CSP 197****PZ 85:47 0.00
16. 1997 König Rudolf KST 790****KR 86:20 -
17. 1386 Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 88:29 0.00
18. 1060 Hajdú Levente BMG 93:38 -
19. 1130 Dombi Mihály DNS 185****DM 93:44 0.00
20. 1454 Máriás Bence Dániel MCB 197****MB 96:36 0.00
21. 1070 Nagy Martin BMG 111:42 -
22. 1914 Juhos György TTE 587****JG 112:11 0.00
23. 1071 Siegel Dániel BMG 153:28 -
  1992 Tóth Károly VTC 190****TK Nem indult -
F21C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1486 Borsi Márton NAV 195****BM 30:39 -
2. 1277 Szikra Zoltán FSC 177****SZ 33:18 49.04
3. 2147 Ács Bálint ZTC 196****AB 35:49 -
4. 1785 Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 36:48 35.80
5. 1803 Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 36:58 35.17
6. 1702 Tóth Zénó SDS 172****TZ 37:48 32.01
7. 1343 Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 39:20 26.21
8. 2173 Bella Gábor ZST 183****BG 41:18 18.77
9. 2021 Shvetsov Denis XDAR 44:13 -
10. 1204 Iván László EK 45:20 -
11. 1129 Balogh János DNS 184****BJ 52:04 -
12. 2089 Sander Gorissen XKOV 52:11 -
13. 1861 Patkós Máté THT 189****PM 55:30 -
F21E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1176 Anttolainen Aleksi EK 97:41 -
2. 2250 Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 111:45 92.88
3. 1481 Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 114:01 91.21
4. 2138 Bäcklund Ekvall Elias XTLL 115:12 -
5. 1894 Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 116:08 89.65
6. 2249 Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 123:37 84.15
7. 1858 Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 129:53 79.55
8. 2001 Galicz Karol XBKS 130:20 -
9. 1218 Lahtinen Tuomo EK 132:31 -
10. 1435 Kubelka Stefan XLAO 138:25 -
11. 1764 Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 142:12 70.50
12. 1253 Mizur Peter ETC 591****MP 142:37 70.19
13. 1612 Antal Miklós PVS 183****AM 143:11 69.78
14. 2025 Bukovác Maroš XFAR 143:56 -
15. 1937 Tóth Adrián TTE 196****TA 144:33 68.77
16. 1851 Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 148:03 66.20
17. 1153 Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 148:38 65.77
18. 1017 Fleiss Sebastian ASK 596****FS 160:00 57.42
19. 1013 Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 160:53 56.77
20. 1691 Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 205:36 -
21. 1175 Antal Csanád EK 181****AC 244:42 -
22. 1720 Eržen Boris XSOK 246:03 -
23. 1906 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 253:10 -
  1311 Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1475 Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1733 Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1907 Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1763 Pilkowski Tadeusz SPA 590****PT Nem ért célba -
  1474 Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG Nem ért célba -
  2121 Maksimovic Blazo XORT Nem indult -
F35B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2118 Leumann Andre prof. XOLG 75:06 -
2. 1466 Tas Dávid MEA 177****TD 82:26 93.36
3. 1611 Antal András PVS 182****AA 84:42 -
4. 1832 Novai György SZV 175****NG 84:54 91.06
5. 1863 Vajda Balázs THT 178****VB 91:10 85.24
6. 1558 Kölner Blaž XKOM 93:25 -
7. 1258 Balogh Róbert FLF 178****BR 94:10 82.45
8. 2078 Rambousek Karel XKBB 95:31 -
9. 2042 Hernandez To?o XFOK 97:54 -
10. 1403 Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 97:59 78.90
11. 1476 Tas Máté MOM 179****TM 100:02 -
12. 1801 Kéki András SZU 179****KA 102:39 74.56
13. 1393 Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 103:03 74.19
14. 1219 Maksimov Oleg Id. EK 108:46 -
15. 1583 Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 110:39 67.12
16. 1767 Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 113:03 64.89
17. 1597 Rocca Simon XPOB 127:10 -
18. 2049 Michał Jarocki XHAR 134:51 -
19. 1024 Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 136:08 43.43
20. 1182 Berni Fabrizio EK 161:08 -
21. 2046 Jakub Kaczyński XHAR 162:58 -
  1862 Tóth Attila THT 180****TA Hiányzó ell.pont -
F35Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1886 Allwinger Herwig TTE 567****AH 37:07 87.54
2. 1879 Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 37:20 87.06
3. 1167 Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 38:18 84.91
4. 1924 Meichl Márton TTE 181****MM 38:58 83.43
5. 1626 Koller Péter PVS 178****KP 42:57 -
6. 1411 Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 43:34 73.21
7. 1461 Révész Gábor MCB 177****RG 45:41 68.51
8. 2057 Kock Peder XJRL 46:34 -
9. 1892 Batta István TTE 180****BI 46:51 65.92
10. 1622 Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 47:47 63.85
11. 1287 Kiss György GKS 174****KG 47:49 63.77
12. 1447 Sági Péter MAF 176****SP 48:31 62.22
13. 1561 Kurinčič Simon XKOM 48:36 -
14. 1564 Pust Tomaž XKOM 49:16 -
15. 1911 Honfi Gábor TTE 174****HG 50:57 56.81
16. 1739 Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 51:11 56.29
16. 2149 Ács Gábor ZTC 171****AG 51:11 56.29
18. 1713 Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 51:30 55.59
19. 1897 Fáy Dániel TTE 167****FD 52:35 53.18
20. 1000 Brezina Lajos AOS 176****BL 53:06 -
21. 1707 Mentler Balázs SFC 168****MB 53:19 51.55
22. 1010 Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 53:28 51.22
23. 1424 Verebélyi Zsolt KTT 175****VZ 53:33 51.04
24. 1283 Dudok Csaba GKS 170****DC 53:45 -
25. 1404 Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 54:32 48.85
26. 1265 Laták Rudolf FMT 174****LR 54:57 47.93
27. 1227 Nemerey Péter EK 55:21 -
28. 1349 Varga Balázs GYO 175****VB 55:30 46.70
29. 1095 Pegán Róbert BTK 175****PR 56:47 -
30. 1512 Lakatos Tamás NYV 173****LT 56:58 43.45
31. 1126 Mohai Gábor DHS 179****MG 57:42 41.82
32. 1084 Péntek Gábor BSC 169****PG 58:14 -
33. 1913 Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 58:42 39.59
34. 1871 Juhász Viktor TSE 178****JV 59:34 37.67
35. 1752 Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 60:26 35.74
36. 1463 Varsányi Attila MCB 167****VA 63:05 29.86
37. 1765 Tálas József SPA 169****TJ 63:19 29.34
38. 1925 Molnár Attila TTE 170****MA 63:32 28.86
39. 1678 Szőke Tamás SAS 64:04 -
40. 1299 Pintér István GKS 64:16 -
41. 1478 Völgyi István MOM 179****VI 66:17 22.75
42. 1969 Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 66:21 22.60
43. 1124 Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG 66:40 21.90
44. 1337 Ódor Zoltán GTC 179****OZ 67:02 21.08
45. 1572 Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 67:10 20.79
46. 1101 Horváth Henrik CBD 176****HH 67:12 -
47. 1896 Dankó István TTE 169****DI 67:16 20.56
48. 1709 Tőzsér András SFC 68:25 -
49. 1152 Parti Zoltán DTC 69:01 -
50. 1526 Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 70:18 13.82
51. 1225 Mosolygó Attila EK 178****MA 70:32 -
52. 1665 Lázár János SAS 170****LJ 71:22 11.46
53. 1708 Paráda László SFC 181****PL 71:49 10.46
54. 1293 Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 72:06 9.83
55. 1294 Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 74:14 5.09
56. 2257 Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 74:42 4.05
57. 2162 Molnár Attila ZTC 78:04 -
58. 1399 Házy Zsolt KAL 176****HZ 78:59 0.00
59. 1722 Sladič Roman XSOK 80:12 -
60. 1456 Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 82:02 0.00
61. 1499 Balku István NYV 169****BI 84:11 -
62. 1516 Orosz Pál NYV 85:47 -
63. 1520 Papp László NYV 86:47 -
64. 1729 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt SMA 172****SZ 92:43 0.00
65. 1231 Pula János PSE 175****PJ 94:39 -
66. 1378 Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 98:06 0.00
67. 1775 Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC 105:32 0.00
68. 1705 Dömötör Imre SFC 158****DI 117:21 0.00
69. 1026 Braun János BEA 159****BJ 129:47 0.00
70. 1406 Csethe Zsolt KFK 176****CZ 156:53 0.00
  2260 Szabó Attila VTC 177****SA Nem indult -
  1412 Peics Antal Zsolt KFK 168****PA Nem indult -
F40B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1882 Nagy István TSE 172****NI 70:48 99.08
2. 1396 Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 71:48 98.15
3. 1860 Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 72:31 97.48
4. 2019 Stupu Petru XCSU 79:11 -
5. 1710 Weibl Zoltán SFC 177****WZ 83:12 87.53
6. 1233 Rouse Simon EK 86:43 -
7. 1453 Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 88:56 82.20
8. 1426 Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 91:38 79.68
9. 2133 Currie David XSOC 93:11 -
10. 1936 Szlávik Zoltán TTE 173****SZ 95:02 76.52
11. 2111 Bednarik Martin XNER 101:57 -
12. 1944 Avar András TTT 176****AA 106:44 65.62
13. 2003 Knaup Jan Dr. XBRA 107:02 -
14. 1439 Juhász György MAF 173****JG 107:57 64.49
15. 1042 Madarassy Pál BEA 176****MP 109:32 63.02
16. 1442 Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 110:01 62.57
17. 1668 Nagy Sándor SAS 173****NS 110:28 -
18. 1045 Marosán Dávid BEA 175****MD 112:29 60.27
19. 1432 Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 113:19 59.49
20. 2047 Karol Kalsztein XHAR 128:29 -
21. 1566 Zupan Gregor XKOM 133:54 -
22. 2032 Paluska Jozef XFAR 168:12 -
23. 1948 Cionoiu Gheorghe XTVC 169:19 -
  1003 Maráz Gábor ARA 173****MG Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1089 Takács Krisztián BSC 177****TK Hiányzó ell.pont -
F45B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1174 Ahtiainen Akseli EK 58:58 -
2. 1908 Hajdu Martin TTE 170****HM 60:23 97.98
3. 1930 Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 62:29 95.83
4. 1888 Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 64:04 94.20
5. 2144 Ihor Trinboi XVAL 66:35 -
6. 1904 Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 69:09 88.98
7. 1883 Néda László TSE 172****NL 69:45 88.36
8. 1306 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 71:49 86.24
9. 2155 Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 73:00 85.03
10. 1655 Divin György SAS 570****DG 73:51 84.15
11. 1415 Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 76:55 81.00
12. 2097 Kalcher Robert XLAH 78:31 -
13. 1643 Udvardy Balázs PVS 169****UB 78:42 79.17
14. 2146 Saez Plaza Miguel Id. XVEL 80:17 -
15. 1485 Borsi Ferenc NAV 168****BF 81:26 76.36
16. 1680 Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 81:46 76.02
17. 1385 Halaj László JMD 168****HL 82:20 75.44
18. 1491 Kozma Ferenc NAV 168****KF 83:13 74.53
19. 1694 Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 85:42 71.98
20. 1005 Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 87:38 70.00
21. 1776 Szebeli István SSC 168****SI 90:56 66.61
22. 1179 Artsimovich Maxim EK 91:47 -
23. 2098 Kasper Reinhard XLAH 100:16 -
24. 1730 Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 106:21 50.77
25. 1263 Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 108:44 48.33
26. 1681 Tertsch Antal SAS 153****TA 115:43 41.15
27. 1582 Horányi György PAK 169****HG 118:13 38.59
28. 1280 Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 122:31 34.17
29. 2074 Kohoutek Oldřich XKBB 124:07 -
30. 2087 Vörös Alpár XKLO 130:29 -
31. 1185 Bogdanovits András ifj. EK 132:33 -
32. 2028 Kasza Ladislav XFAR 141:24 -
33. 1234 Schilder Auke EK 143:08 -
34. 2059 Korolev Artur XKAL 147:45 -
35. 2035 Patassi Michal XFAR 163:02 -
36. 1331 Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 186:19 -
  1408 Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2114 Orehoci Robert XOIJ Nem indult -
  1240 Tiszttartó Csaba EK Nem indult -
F50B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2275 Kovács Ferenc PVS 167****KF 64:30 90.19
2. 2055 Opetnik Siegfried XHVK 68:34 -
3. 1482 Gillich István MSE 166****GI 69:56 84.74
4. 3000 Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 71:42 82.96
5. 1484 Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 75:47 78.86
6. 2083 Pilar Karel XKCT 76:42 -
7. 2276 Novota Mikulas NYV 76:50 -
8. 1847 Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 77:20 77.30
9. 1800 Hajnács Tamás Csaba SZU 166****HT 79:50 74.79
10. 1688 Závodszky Tamás SAS 563****ZT 81:07 73.50
11. 1816 Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 82:17 72.33
12. 1451 Horváth Sándor MAT 166****HS 85:38 68.96
13. 1864 Argay Gyula TSE 166****AG 89:57 64.62
14. 1856 Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 93:52 60.69
15. 1996 König Péter KST 565****KP 95:48 -
16. 1449 Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 96:33 57.99
17. 1249 Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 98:09 56.38
18. 1464 Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 99:07 55.41
19. 1839 Riesing József SZV 164****RJ 105:28 49.03
20. 1205 Jóni János EK 164****JJ 113:01 -
21. 1853 Vass Zoltán SZV 163****VZ 115:12 39.25
22. 1262 Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 115:24 39.05
23. 1534 Tóth József Dr. NYV 120:53 -
24. 1436 Zipori Dror XLEV 125:16 -
25. 1591 Arató Csongor POE 163****AC 136:02 18.32
26. 1229 Parejo Pozo Marco Anton EK 142:36 -
27. 1735 Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 149:18 4.99
28. 1134 Vadász Tamás DNS 164****VT 174:50 -
29. 1536 Tóth László NYV 165****TL 209:49 -
  1050 Antal István BMG 166****AI Nem indult -
F55B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1686 Tőkés Árpád SAS 561****TA 55:31 88.78
2. 1576 Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 58:17 85.73
3. 1314 Varga József GOC 160****VJ 59:28 84.42
4. 1372 Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 62:09 81.46
5. 2107 Nicu Gheorghe XMAR 63:40 -
6. 1006 Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 64:37 78.74
7. 2137 Plaian Voicu XTAN 66:09 -
8. 1374 Csonka Antal HTC 161****CA 66:27 76.72
9. 1538 Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 66:37 76.54
10. 2140 Ekvall Lennart XTLL 68:26 -
11. 1186 Botos Sorinsson XOTG 69:05 -
12. 1275 Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 70:24 72.37
13. 1987 Nagy Márton VTC 159****NM 71:03 -
14. 1601 Nemesházi László PSE 160****NL 73:17 69.19
15. 1418 Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 75:48 66.41
16. 1661 Hegedűs Béla SAS 160****HB 86:08 55.02
17. 1991 Tóth Károly VTC 160****TK 87:41 53.31
18. 1595 Tóth János POE 158****TJ 87:44 53.25
19. 1821 Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 89:00 51.86
20. 2126 Rajko Vojnovic XPDP 98:14 -
21. 1131 Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 108:07 30.77
22. 1784 Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 122:50 14.55
23. 1202 Hölsö Kari EK 128:18 -
24. 1266 Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 157:36 0.00
  2104 Filimon Sorin XMAR Nem indult -
F60B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1724 Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 47:11 87.90
2. 1359 Fehér Mihály HRF 157****FM 49:08 85.54
3. 2125 Tasic Zivota XOXX 52:06 -
4. 1660 Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 53:11 80.64
5. 2110 Pop Mircea XMAR 53:28 -
6. 1608 Kürti István PVM 157****KI 53:51 79.84
7. 1352 Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 55:40 77.64
8. 1544 Leonhardt Kristian ZTC 555****LK 55:55 -
9. 1850 Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 56:56 76.10
10. 1365 Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 58:46 73.89
11. 2190 Virág Gyula ZST 154****VG 60:11 72.17
12. 1690 Alle Paul XSNO 61:59 -
13. 1734 Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 62:04 69.89
14. 1356 Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 62:11 69.75
15. 1929 Pap László TTE 156****PL 62:56 68.84
16. 1440 Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 68:41 61.89
17. 1419 Biró Sándor KRI 153****BS 69:02 61.46
18. 2061 Dambrauskas Algis XKAU 76:25 -
19. 1002 Hirt Károly ARA 155****HK 79:35 48.70
20. 1580 Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 80:04 48.11
21. 1189 Farkas Lajos EK 86:33 -
22. 1438 Herter László MAF 153****HL 91:02 34.84
23. 1417 Ormay György KOS 157****OG 96:06 28.71
24. 2079 Rambousek Karel XKBB 98:14 -
F65B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1354 Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 36:49 84.62
2. 1575 Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 38:27 82.17
3. 1361 Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 38:32 82.04
4. 1610 Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 38:56 81.44
5. 1183 Bikki Sándor VTC 151****BS 40:48 -
6. 1663 Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 41:54 76.98
7. 1786 Tüskés György SUN 149****TG 44:28 73.12
8. 1808 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 44:50 72.56
9. 1445 Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 45:57 70.89
10. 2010 Dupont Jean-Claude XCIE 46:03 -
11. 2013 Silvestre Jacques XCIE 46:08 -
12. 1723 Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 47:02 69.26
13. 1184 Bogdanovits András HBS 148****BA 47:20 68.80
14. 1092 Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 47:42 68.25
15. 1348 Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 47:44 68.20
16. 1031 Hegedüs András BEA 150****HA 48:34 66.95
17. 1353 Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 50:18 64.34
18. 2092 Benedek Robert XLAH 56:19 -
19. 2130 Kriz Pavel XSKP 56:21 -
20. 2091 Arthofer Dietmar XLAH 60:02 -
21. 1379 Lörincz Gábor HTC 149****LG 60:32 48.95
22. 2094 Graf Josef XLAH 62:36 -
23. 1802 Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 64:06 43.59
24. 1441 Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 64:15 43.36
25. 1672 Scultéty Gábor SAS 151****SG 80:52 18.37
  1188 Ducak Josip EK Nem indult -
F70B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1049 Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 29:14 76.61
2. 2093 Grabenhofer Willi XLAH 32:43 -
3. 2116 Lindblom Ingemar XOIN 33:28 -
4. 1357 Komár Béla HER 145****KB 33:46 67.56
5. 1727 Rétfalvi Lajos SMA 146****RL 33:53 67.32
6. 1368 Horváti György HSP 144****HG 33:59 67.12
7. 1255 Nagy Lajos ETC 143****NL 34:00 67.09
8. 1804 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 35:45 63.59
9. 2172 Vajda László ZTC 146****VL 36:03 63.00
10. 1143 Héjjas Attila DTC 547****HA 36:09 -
11. 1900 Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 36:46 61.56
12. 1254 Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 37:36 59.90
13. 1995 Willi Streuli XALP 38:13 -
14. 1040 Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 39:33 56.00
15. 1028 Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 42:10 50.78
16. 1355 Horváth Béla HER 143****HB 42:19 50.48
17. 1935 Szemler István TTE 144****SI 42:59 49.15
18. 1247 Witzig Hans EK 48:51 -
19. 2080 Schimm Dieter XKBB 50:24 -
  2120 Max Moosberger XOLR Nem indult -
F75B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1370 Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 37:13 71.89
2. 1047 Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 41:44 64.24
3. 1975 Vass Tibor VHS 140****VT 45:13 58.33
4. 1629 Kovács László PVS 140****KL 47:58 53.67
5. 1893 Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 49:11 51.60
6. 2151 Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 52:54 45.30
7. 1747 Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 53:28 44.34
8. 1022 Argay Gyula BEA 139****AG 56:54 38.52
9. 2101 Ziermann Paul XLAH 59:06 -
10. 1671 Radnóti Rezső SAS 141****RR 63:19 27.64
11. 2051 Mattila Pertti XHEL 66:46 -
12. 2182 Pavlovics György ZST 141****PG 70:26 15.57
13. 1107 Pearson John PSE 538****PJ 81:03 -
F80B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1230 Péter Dobos EK 52:52 -
2. 2090 Adolf Kempf XKTV 52:55 -
3. 1570 Dudás István OSC 132****DI 56:19 39.51
4. 2053 Salmenkylä Juhani XHEL 158:59 -
N10D
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2004 Knaup Jana XBRA 25:42 -
2. 1981 Szakál-Biró Sára VSE 209****SS 29:54 -
3. 1320 Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 32:17 -
4. 2164 Molnár Csenge ZTC 207****MC 32:29 -
5. 1501 Balku Lilla NYV 207****BL 32:39 -
6. 1525 Sztojka Zoé NYV 207****SZ 37:59 -
7. 1090 Takács Rebeka BSC 39:48 -
8. 1559 Kölner Brina XKOM 41:37 -
9. 1163 Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 44:57 -
10. 2183 Pozsega Míra Nóra ZST 46:25 -
11. 1477 Völgyi Fanni MOM 46:48 -
12. 2048 Maja Jarocka XHAR 47:12 -
13. 2167 Porgányi Emma ZTC 208****PE 50:55 -
14. 1344 Komjáti Nóra GYO 208****KN 59:28 -
15. 1224 Mosolygó Anna EK 61:51 -
16. 1540 Veress Anna NYV 208****VA 62:21 -
17. 1505 Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP 73:29 -
18. 1623 Hóbár Borbála PVS 75:42 -
19. 1542 Zajácz Lili NYV 207****ZL 79:37 -
20. 1515 Nagy Johanna NYV 208****NJ 83:47 -
21. 1038 Kovács-Marosán Nádja BEA 207****KN 84:59 -
22. 1507 Bilecz Sára NYV 207****BS 89:44 -
  1236 Tas Réka EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2303 Makrai Eszter ALP Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1479 Völgyi Nóra MOM Nem indult -
N12C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1905 Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 20:45 64.05
2. 1837 Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 26:54 44.50
3. 1877 Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 27:08 43.76
4. 1890 Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 27:10 43.65
5. 1880 Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 27:39 42.11
6. 1970 Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 28:05 40.74
7. 2018 Stupu Iulia XCSU 29:49 -
8. 1336 Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 30:16 33.80
9. 1619 Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 30:58 31.57
10. 1878 Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 31:21 30.35
11. 2066 Selkovskyte Vilte XKAU 31:56 -
12. 1078 Dombi Júlia BSC 34:57 -
13. 2076 Kohoutková Klára XKBB 35:48 -
14. 1346 Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 36:53 12.77
15. 1889 Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 36:55 12.66
16. 1094 Pegán Petra BTK 206****PP 38:15 8.42
17. 2184 Radó Gyöngyvér ZST 205****RG 38:26 7.84
18. 1301 Pintér Petra GKS 206****PP 38:28 7.73
19. 1518 Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 41:47 0.00
20. 1511 Lakatos Róza NYV 206****LR 43:07 0.00
21. 1395 Borbás Ágota Anna KAL 205****BA 46:21 0.00
22. 1075 Biros Boróka BSC 46:55 -
23. 1413 Sallay Míra KFK 49:45 -
24. 1111 Kiss Hanna CSP 206****KH 50:05 0.00
25. 1345 Komjáti Orsolya GYO 206****KO 50:31 0.00
26. 1550 Ferenc Tinka XOKT 50:38 -
27. 1304 Pólik Zsófia GKS 205****PZ 53:42 0.00
28. 1859 Molnár Boglárka THT 54:48 -
29. 1384 Faragó Ivett JMD 206****FI 55:04 0.00
30. 1389 Nagy Krisztina JMD 206****NK 55:48 -
31. 1388 Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 59:46 0.00
32. 1494 Tarcsai Sára NAV 61:19 -
33. 1226 Mosolygó Eszter EK 67:17 -
34. 1257 Balogh Réka FLF 206****BR 71:30 0.00
35. 1632 Nemerey Luca PVS 153:18 -
  2106 Neuschli Otilia XMAR Hiányzó ell.pont -
N14B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1695 Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 45:16 62.69
2. 1200 Hölsö Essi EK 46:28 -
3. 1938 Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 46:39 60.32
4. 1653 Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 48:35 57.02
5. 1286 Kiss Boglárka GKS 203****KB 50:22 53.98
6. 1760 Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 52:26 50.45
7. 1061 Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 53:35 48.48
8. 1916 Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 60:05 37.38
9. 1891 Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 64:42 29.49
10. 1350 Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 65:34 28.01
11. 1093 Pegán Ágnes BTK 203****PA 66:57 25.65
12. 1797 Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 69:08 21.92
13. 1551 Ferenc Zala XOKT 76:34 -
14. 2158 Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 82:27 0.00
15. 1563 Pust Karin XKOM 82:46 -
16. 2065 Kripuleviciute Vytaute XKAU 90:10 -
17. 1811 Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 95:35 0.00
18. 1069 Nagy Gertrúd BMG 203****NG 108:12 0.00
19. 1895 Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 108:40 0.00
20. 1789 Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 111:00 0.00
  2096 Hoffmann Marlene XLAH Nem ért célba -
  1666 Lázár Tamara SAS 203****LT Nem indult -
N14C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1497 Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 30:05 58.30
2. 1676 Szakács Ágnes SAS 203****SA 33:37 48.70
3. 2142 Anna Dibtseva XVAL 35:27 -
4. 1288 Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 36:32 40.78
5. 1687 Vandrus Brigitta SAS 604****VB 37:39 37.75
6. 2043 Alicja Jarocka XHAR 38:20 -
7. 1670 Pálhegyi Orsolya SAS 604****PO 38:46 34.72
8. 1317 Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 41:17 27.88
9. 1974 Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 42:07 25.62
10. 1669 Nán Beatrix SAS 204****NB 48:14 9.00
11. 1999 Ples Brigitta XAYL 50:22 -
12. 1865 Argay Zsófia TSE 204****AZ 51:55 0.00
13. 1076 Csizmazia Villő BSC 54:36 -
14. 1788 Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 57:24 0.00
15. 1667 Marton Dorottya SAS 204****MD 61:27 0.00
16. 1079 Dombi Zsófia BSC 133:15 -
  1119 Váradi Szonja CSP 204****VS Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1289 Kolozsi Liza GKS 203****KL Nem indult -
N16B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1926 Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 51:46 88.30
2. 1241 Väätäjä Milja EK 52:21 -
3. 1480 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 54:17 85.78
4. 1909 Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 55:33 84.52
5. 2178 Kishanti Petra SIR 202****KP 60:53 79.19
6. 1939 Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 62:33 77.53
7. 1055 Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 62:35 77.49
8. 1584 Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 63:08 76.94
9. 1313 Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 63:34 76.51
10. 2145 Polina Surkova XVAL 63:41 -
11. 1696 Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 64:04 76.01
12. 1656 Divin Judit SAS 202****DJ 66:56 73.15
13. 1649 Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 68:00 72.08
14. 1809 Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 69:20 70.75
15. 1472 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 69:28 70.62
16. 1248 Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 69:42 70.39
17. 1162 Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 75:11 64.91
18. 2322 Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 77:36 62.50
19. 1796 Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 78:51 61.25
20. 2082 Vítová Lucie XKBB 79:00 -
21. 1968 Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 79:20 60.76
22. 1920 Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 81:17 58.82
23. 1838 Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 85:16 54.84
24. 1297 Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 86:54 53.21
25. 1585 Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 90:24 49.71
26. 1799 Hajnács Lili SZV 201****HL 93:14 46.88
27. 1151 Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 95:53 44.24
28. 1715 Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 96:39 43.47
29. 1854 Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 99:05 41.04
30. 1647 Várvölgyi Dorka PVS 202****VD 101:36 38.53
31. 1817 Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK 103:05 -
32. 2069 Dlesková Dana XKBB 107:00 -
33. 1008 Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 120:55 19.23
34. 1827 Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 122:50 17.32
35. 1812 Borsos Veronika SZV 200****BV 124:34 -
36. 1051 Antal Katinka BMG 201****AK 129:47 10.38
37. 1654 Dézsi Kinga SAS 202****DK 132:32 7.63
38. 1125 Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 152:26 0.00
  1469 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB Nem indult -
N16C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1537 Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 35:22 74.80
2. 1341 Fodor Eszter GYO 201****FE 50:32 46.84
3. 2037 Patassiová Michaela XFAR 56:18 -
4. 1842 Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 56:56 35.05
5. 1009 Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 62:47 24.26
6. 2034 Palusková Katarína XFAR 90:22 -
7. 1171 Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 96:26 0.00
N18B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1470 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 50:59 99.94
2. 1638 Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 59:34 93.19
3. 1166 Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 66:14 87.96
4. 2166 Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 66:36 87.67
5. 1852 Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 66:46 87.54
6. 1161 Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 68:01 86.55
7. 1849 Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 71:22 83.92
8. 1168 Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 81:30 75.96
9. 1828 Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 88:17 70.63
10. 1430 Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 94:49 65.50
11. 1062 Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 95:17 65.13
12. 2060 Dambrauskaite Ieva XKAU 96:13 -
13. 1423 Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 102:12 59.69
14. 1420 Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 107:53 55.23
15. 1843 Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 117:03 48.03
N18C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1502 Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 42:01 62.54
2. 2108 Pop Ioana XMAR 45:23 -
3. 1815 Farkas Lili SZV 200****FL 46:56 53.48
4. 1546 Ivković Sara XOKS 63:19 -
5. 1814 Dabis Barbara SZV 200****DB 72:57 -
6. 1114 Morva Barbara CSP 299****MB 73:33 4.42
7. 1823 Juhász Boglárka SZV 200****JB 76:57 0.00
8. 1533 Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 98:05 0.00
N20E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1716 Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 72:27 -
2. 1758 Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 87:05 -
3. 2064 Gineikaite Ugne XKAU 96:06 -
4. 1588 Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 129:43 -
N21B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1831 Novai Éva SZV 280****ME 51:23 96.53
2. 1238 Teini Emilia EK 58:07 -
3. 2127 Terekhova Valentina XROS 64:35 -
4. 2056 Kock Dora SZV 288****SD 66:28 -
5. 1743 Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 68:17 77.30
6. 1587 Lénárt Viktória PAK 297****LV 72:08 72.92
7. 1712 Néda Katalin SIR 296****NK 73:14 71.67
8. 1674 Silye Tímea SAS 284****ST 73:46 71.06
9. 1579 Böröcz Ildikó PAK 284****BI 76:05 68.42
10. 1380 Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 77:24 66.93
11. 2017 Stupu Anca XCSU 80:52 -
12. 1416 Oláh Renáta KOD 291****OR 82:23 -
13. 1082 Kaszás Szilvia BSC 285****KS 82:25 -
14. 1692 Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 90:08 52.44
15. 1780 Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 91:29 50.90
16. 1081 Kaszás Orsolya BSC 288****KO 92:18 -
17. 2022 Vorobyeva Dariya XDAR 92:46 -
18. 1704 Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 96:07 45.63
19. 2011 Scuvee Eleonore XCIE 96:36 -
20. 2344 Hannah Kalcher XHSV 97:46 -
21. 2188 Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 120:15 18.17
22. 1589 Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 123:21 14.64
N21Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1782 Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 44:48 84.13
2. 1781 Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 48:22 78.48
3. 1360 Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 49:40 76.43
4. 1458 Paskuj Rebeka MCB 293****PR 53:24 70.52
5. 1640 Tóth Eszter PVS 284****TE 55:35 67.07
6. 1940 Tóth Krisztina TTE 293****TK 56:26 65.72
6. 1339 Dékány Andrea GYO 287****DA 56:26 65.72
8. 1217 Kulikova Anastasia Dr. EK 57:54 -
9. 1340 Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 58:36 62.30
10. 1273 Petró Annamária FSC 282****PA 59:37 60.69
11. 1271 Juhász Diana FSC 282****JD 61:20 -
12. 1268 Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK 61:51 57.15
13. 1923 Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 62:22 56.34
14. 2095 Hoffmann Hannah XLAH 63:37 -
15. 1068 Molnár Anna BMG 291****MA 69:52 -
16. 2109 Pop Maria XMAR 71:28 -
17. 1251 Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 71:49 41.39
18. 1460 Paskuj Sára MCB 291****PS 73:36 38.57
19. 2045 Dominika Bąkowska XHAR 93:29 -
20. 1394 Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK 98:28 0.00
21. 2088 Endrődi Erika XKOV 110:04 -
22. 1652 Boczor Katalin SAS 282****BK 117:11 -
N21C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1855 Domán Fruzsina THT 293****DF 38:44 58.85
2. 1172 Zámbó Katalin DTC 276****ZK 44:37 -
3. 1857 Heuer Adrienn THT 275****HA 49:42 31.63
4. 2170 Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 50:33 29.52
5. 1108 Bohus Mariann CSP 284****BM 57:59 -
6. 1096 Pegánné Göntér Szilvia BTK 60:52 -
7. 1990 Tanczer Viktória VTC 281****TV 63:24 0.00
8. 1462 Takács Kitti MCB 296****TK 63:57 0.00
9. 1270 Dávid Mónika FSC 277****DM 65:44 -
10. 1159 Simkó Andrea Dr. DTC 70:43 -
11. 1698 Sramkó Réka SDS 297****SR 88:53 0.00
12. 1645 Várbíró Laura PVS 88:55 -
  1371 Szőcs Anett HSP 265****SA Hiányzó ell.pont -
N21E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1191 Haataja Anna EK 77:08 -
2. 1239 Teini Marika EK 82:28 -
3. 1848 Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI 92:59 99.26
4. 1773 Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 93:21 99.04
5. 1310 Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 95:36 97.69
6. 1616 Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ 101:14 94.32
7. 1693 Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 107:18 90.68
8. 1158 Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 111:35 88.11
9. 2014 Brandi Adrienne XCOR 111:58 -
10. 1086 Péntek Gréti BSC 296****PG 113:29 86.97
11. 1261 Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 131:43 76.04
12. 2129 Sedileková Ela XSHA 132:14 -
13. 1390 Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 148:55 65.73
  2122 Maksimovic Draga XORT Nem indult -
N35B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2169 Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 57:35 72.58
2. 1148 Lubinszki Mária DTC 276****LM 60:02 69.29
3. 1689 Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 61:22 67.49
4. 2006 Knaupová Ivana XBRA 61:40 -
5. 1228 Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 63:38 64.45
6. 1039 Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 93:44 23.98
7. 2112 Bednarikova Tatiana XNER 94:08 -
8. 1721 Plavčak Ana XSOK 102:59 -
9. 1556 Hacin Kölner Irena XKOM 111:33 -
  2026 Bukovácová Alena XFAR Nem ért célba -
N35Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1717 Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 44:14 93.84
2. 1425 Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 45:21 92.42
3. 1761 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 46:57 90.39
4. 1405 Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 49:26 87.24
5. 1397 Csuka Dolli KAL 275****CD 51:39 84.42
6. 1136 Debnár Zsuzsanna DTC 272****DZ 55:05 80.06
7. 1132 Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 55:20 79.74
8. 1105 Szatmáry Judit CBD 273****SJ 57:48 76.61
9. 1830 Mátrai Szilvia SZV 276****MS 58:03 76.29
10. 1324 Eiplné Sipos Ágnes GTC 58:06 -
11. 1457 Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 59:57 73.88
12. 2159 Kovács Ivett ZTC 275****KI 65:42 -
13. 1267 Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 66:12 65.95
14. 1679 Szunyog Emese SAS 281****SE 67:41 64.06
15. 1264 Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 67:44 64.00
16. 1041 Madarassy Mária BEA 274****MM 70:18 60.74
17. 2044 Anna Jarocka XHAR 70:29 -
18. 1492 Szakács Beáta NAV 277****SB 70:40 60.28
19. 1795 Kiss-Geosits Beatrix SZT 268****KB 73:43 56.40
20. 1016 Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 74:08 55.87
21. 1532 Tóth Illés Anna NYV 267****TA 75:29 54.16
22. 1806 Savanya Gyöngyi SZU 273****SG 77:25 51.70
23. 1931 Pelhős Lívia TTE 277****PL 78:35 50.22
24. 1298 Nagyné Simon Ágnes GKS 272****NA 83:15 -
25. 1562 Paradiž Petra XKOM 87:10 -
26. 1284 Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda GKS 274****DM 88:27 -
27. 1197 Hermesz Ágnes EK 90:00 -
28. 1942 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka TTE 272****TB 93:44 -
29. 1085 Péntek Gáborné BSC 104:53 -
30. 1409 Laczka Edit KFK 110:43 -
31. 1963 Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 113:03 6.46
32. 1303 Pólik Erika GKS 272****PE 122:36 -
33. 1338 Dániel Andrea GYO 139:11 -
34. 1193 Helesfai Éva EK 149:11 -
  1565 Stojan Petra XKOM Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1410 Menesdorfer Barbara KFK 282****MB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2152 Boldizsár Eszter ZTC 270****BE Nem indult -
  1607 Huszár Petra PVM 278****HP Nem indult -
  1748 Hentes Ildikó SPA 269****HI Nem indult -
N40B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1046 Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 44:50 98.07
2. 1628 Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 48:59 93.73
3. 1615 Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 49:06 93.61
4. 1921 Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 51:02 91.58
5. 2132 Currie Christine XSOC 51:23 -
6. 1473 Józsa Dorottya MOM 277****JD 54:53 87.55
7. 1044 Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 58:37 83.65
8. 1025 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 62:36 79.48
9. 1972 Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 66:56 74.94
10. 1099 Balázs Ildikó CBD 275****BI 67:49 -
11. 1787 Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 72:21 69.27
12. 1568 Zupan Romana XKOM 77:20 -
13. 1805 Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 80:28 60.78
14. 1279 Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 86:40 54.29
15. 2072 Hejduková Jana XKBB 88:10 -
16. 1012 Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 96:29 44.01
  2041 Calvo Nuria XFOK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1272 Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA Nem indult -
  1613 Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV Nem indult -
N45B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1367 Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 46:25 95.45
2. 2177 Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 46:38 95.24
3. 1928 Németh Ágnes TTE 269****NA 54:09 88.03
4. 1971 Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 54:24 87.79
5. 1407 Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 55:06 87.12
6. 1598 Gönczi Vera PSE 269****GV 55:39 -
7. 1728 Skerletz Noémi SMA 272****SN 57:44 84.59
8. 1731 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 57:52 84.46
9. 2168 Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC 272****PH 61:04 81.39
10. 1177 Artsimovich Evgeniya EK 61:06 -
11. 1685 Tóthné Schuch Anikó SAS 271****SA 63:12 79.34
12. 1142 Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 66:06 76.56
13. 1387 Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 66:10 76.49
14. 1922 Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 66:24 76.27
15. 1252 Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 67:26 75.28
16. 1571 Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 67:34 75.15
17. 1128 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 67:37 75.10
18. 1452 Zelena Dóra MAT 270****ZD 68:48 73.97
19. 1455 Mihály Gyöngyi MCB 271****MG 70:43 72.13
20. 1677 Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 75:38 67.41
21. 1592 Bozsits Szilvia POE 270****BS 76:27 66.62
22. 1029 Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 89:56 53.68
23. 1586 Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 90:29 53.16
24. 2086 Sárközi Zsuzsa XKLO 94:04 -
25. 1414 Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 105:50 38.42
  1362 Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2368 Gömöri Csilla PVS 269****GC Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1027 Burian Hana BEA 269****BH Nem indult -
N50B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1605 Csillag Vera PVM 267****CV 37:10 98.39
2. 1364 Kármán Katalin HSE 258****KK 40:13 95.39
3. 1201 Hölsö Jaana EK 40:20 -
4. 1276 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 42:11 93.45
5. 2124 Juhas Irina XOXX 43:53 -
6. 1840 Sallai Sára SZV 265****SS 44:09 91.52
7. 1170 Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 44:13 91.45
8. 1256 Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 44:46 90.91
9. 1965 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 45:36 90.09
10. 1609 Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 47:28 88.25
11. 1631 Lukácsi Ágnes Erika PVS 263****LA 50:41 85.08
12. 1755 Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 57:14 78.63
13. 1135 Vadászné Kerese Andrea DNS 267****VK 65:46 -
14. 2139 Bäcklund Eva XTLL 71:24 -
15. 1245 Whelan Deborah EK 73:02 -
16. 1819 Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 77:08 59.03
17. 2373 Fridrich Ágnes ZST 266****FA 79:19 56.88
18. 2031 Mižúrová Jana XFAR 82:47 -
19. 1187 Clausi Carla Maria Dr. EK 84:35 -
20. 1835 Rácz Sándorné SZV 267****RS 96:20 40.12
21. 1577 Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 105:47 30.82
22. 1993 Tóth Károlyné VTC 267****TK 107:34 29.06
23. 1347 Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 115:29 21.26
N55B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1366 Muzsnai Ágota HSE 255****MA 45:44 91.93
2. 1363 Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 50:17 86.16
3. 1603 Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina PUS 262****SC 50:57 85.31
4. 1437 Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 58:25 75.83
5. 1593 Szentes Anna POE 260****SA 60:28 73.23
6. 1706 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet SFC 259****DH 75:35 54.03
7. 1602 Ostorics Zsuzsanna PSE 259****OZ 81:37 46.37
8. 2136 Bertalan Enikő XTAN 82:02 -
9. 1007 Pápainé Poós Ildikó ARA 259****PP 87:22 39.07
10. 2099 Oswald Luise XLAH 95:52 -
  1985 Dobszayné Czirják Ildikó VTC 258****DC Hiányzó ell.pont -
N60B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1001 Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 29:45 87.29
2. 1912 Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 34:05 81.07
3. 1021 Szopori Éva BBB 255****SE 35:41 78.77
4. 2062 Dambrauskiene Genute XKAU 38:35 -
5. 1749 Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 41:50 69.94
6. 1664 Kovács Olga SAS 255****KO 42:35 68.86
7. 1675 Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 49:34 58.84
8. 2016 Bors Cornelia XCSU 49:52 -
9. 1994 Ruth Wüest XALP 51:03 -
10. 1543 Leonhardt Gertraud XOCF 52:16 -
11. 1139 Fedorcsák Eszter DTC 55:44 -
  2119 Esther Moosberger XOLR Nem indult -
N65B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2131 Krizova Zdenka XSKP 35:17 -
2. 1206 Karsai Klára OSC 252****KK 35:18 76.07
3. 1023 Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 37:41 72.43
4. 1369 Horváti Ildikó HSP 849****HI 38:22 71.39
5. 1030 Hegedüs Ágnes BEA 249****HA 39:44 69.30
6. 1986 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna VTC 247****NJ 40:49 67.64
7. 2123 Bacanac Ljubica XOXX 41:49 -
8. 1358 Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 42:40 64.82
9. 1381 Rostás Irén HTC 251****RI 44:35 61.89
10. 1899 Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 48:40 55.65
11. 2012 Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline XCIE 60:36 -
12. 2115 Eismark Inger XOIN 81:03 -
  2100 Pfeiffer Rose-Marie XLAH Nem ért célba -
N70B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1203 Ilona Dobos EK 51:59 -
2. 2187 Szabados Magdolna ZST 246****SM 72:26 19.34
3. 1574 Hanusz Mária OSC 245****HM 88:04 0.00
4. 1641 Törteli Ildikó PVS 247****TI 90:07 0.00
N75B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1106 Pearson Hilary PSE 639****PH 44:40 -
2. 1740 Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 57:32 42.11
N80B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2052 Raunemaa Pirkko XHEL 89:17 -
NYK
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1035 Hegedüs-Virág Zsófia BEA 281****HZ 38:41 -
2. 1539 Nagy Domonkos NYV 38:51 -
3. 1529 Tóth Ábel NYV 38:53 -
4. 1504 Berencsi Lajos NYV 40:00 -
5. 2008 Gulheim Kristoffer Loekk XBRN 41:21 -
6. 2391 Biró Alma KRI 281****BA 41:27 -
7. 1876 Máramarosi Ákos TSE 103****MA 41:47 -
8. 1541 Zajácz István NYV 43:33 -
9. 1946 Pincés Marianna TTT 269****PM 46:11 -
10. 1325 Horváth Ágnes GTC 50:08 -
11. 2404 Pontgyűjtő Elemér EK 50:23 -
12. 1604 Kaluczky László EK 51:34 -
13. 2413 Váradi Bence GYO 51:45 -
14. 2415 Tokár Ágnes Adrienn EK 275****TA 51:49 -
15. 1198 Hideg Regina EK 51:56 -
16. 2403 Dr Szelei Nóra MAF 52:07 -
17. 1528 Tass Beáta NYV 52:48 -
18. 2405 Szabadi Viktor EK 52:53 -
18. 2406 Kalmár Bernadett EK 52:53 -
20. 2412 Laurinyecz Kata CSP 476****LK 53:13 -
21. 1606 Gadó Annamária PVM 54:40 -
22. 2411 Halászi Réka ZTC 56:38 -
23. 2399 Argay Márta BEA 270****AM 56:41 -
24. 1509 Halász Orsolya NYV 57:49 -
25. 2398 Török Réka EK 59:00 -
26. 1465 Dalosné Kovács Györgyi MEA 59:42 -
27. 2414 Tóth András NYV 59:47 -
28. 1549 Ferenc Martin XOKT 60:20 -
29. 1422 Takács János KTT 170****TJ 60:25 -
30. 1109 Csicsely Tamara Mária CSP 201****CT 60:57 -
31. 2392 Szekeres Roland SZV 61:26 -
32. 2400 Kis Ildikó ZTC 61:37 -
33. 2416 Simon Tamás XBRN 61:54 -
34. 1508 Fényes Erika NYV 63:15 -
35. 1519 Oroszné Pál Zsuzsanna NYV 63:16 -
36. 1123 Zabagloné Váradi Margit CSP 265****ZV 63:36 -
37. 1945 Avar Ildikó TTT 63:38 -
38. 1208 Komma Olivér EK 63:45 -
39. 1211 Korodiné Tünde EK 63:47 -
40. 2397 Paula Skog EK 64:59 -
41. 1122 Zabaglo Slawek CSP 563****ZS 65:50 -
42. 1057 Czimbalmos Nóra BMG 68:51 -
43. 1567 Zupan Lara XKOM 69:30 -
43. 2410 Klement Zille Anna SPA 207****KZ 69:30 -
45. 1826 Kossela Ily SZV 70:53 -
46. 1446 Nyakas Klára MAF 257****NK 72:29 -
47. 1490 Bujdosóné Papp Andrea NAV 74:27 -
48. 1979 Komlódi Krisztina VSE 75:56 -
49. 1181 Balogh Zsoltné Zita EK 76:01 -
50. 1553 Delgado Sršen Kira XOKV 76:10 -
51. 2401 Argay Katalin BEA 269****KA 76:52 -
52. 1342 Fodorné László Magdolna GYO 77:42 -
53. 2394 Divin Anna XAYL 83:14 -
54. 1212 Kovács Gyöngyi EK 87:06 -
55. 2396 Simon Mária EK 91:29 -
56. 2393 Rebák Sándorné STE 100:22 -
57. 2408 Verebélyi Attila EK 102:18 -
58. 2409 Verebélyi Zsuzsa EK 104:03 -
59. 2105 Nagy Conrad SZU 550****NC 105:19 -
60. 1682 Tóth Dorottya SAS 106:17 -
61. 1315 Ambrus Andrea GTC 116:38 -
62. 1056 Czimbalmos Gábor BMG 127:35 -
63. 1530 Tóth Ágnes NYV 141:18 -
64. 2009 Gulheim Lasse Loekken XBRN 144:54 -
65. 2407 Argay Dóra BEA 238****AD 179:12 -
  2417 Ratkai Balázs TSE 103****RB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2419 Nagy Zsombor NYV Nem indult -
  1548 Mihaljević Ema XOKS Nem indult -
  2038 Holik Lucjan XFEL Nem indult -
  1215 Kozinova Lucie EK Nem indult -
NYT
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1768 Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 41:41 -
2. 1673 Scultéty Márton SAS 182****SM 42:24 -
3. 2472 Józsa Gábor PSE 175****JG 42:29 -
4. 2471 Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 46:45 -
5. 1950 Hites Viktor VBT 176****HV 50:15 -
6. 1032 Hegedüs Márton BEA 180****HM 50:35 -
7. 1953 Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 53:09 -
8. 1757 Liszka Eszter SPA 296****LE 54:01 -
9. 2466 Verebélyi Márton EK 54:31 -
10. 2460 Szokol Mónika SZV 292****SM 55:33 -
11. 1650 Dalakov Georgi XSAG 57:57 -
12. 1489 Bujdosó Sándor NAV 166****BS 64:07 -
13. 1493 Tarcsai László NAV 175****TL 64:08 -
14. 1770 Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 64:35 -
15. 2467 Váradi Attila GYO 170****VA 67:40 -
16. 1771 Weiler Vilmos SPA 197****WV 67:56 -
17. 1448 Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 68:11 -
18. 1144 Héjjas Fruzsina PAT 281****HF 68:22 -
19. 1699 Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 69:32 -
20. 2468 Váradi Attila GYO 196****VA 70:05 -
21. 2171 Uhlir Tímea ZTC 276****HT 71:26 -
22. 1552 Delgado Francisco XOKV 73:59 -
23. 1697 Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 74:52 -
24. 2459 Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK 75:10 -
25. 2185 Radó János ZST 175****RJ 77:54 -
26. 1133 Petruszka Erzsébet DNS 299****PE 78:05 -
27. 2007 Gulheim Bjoern Sverre XBRN 78:57 -
28. 2473 Maryke Klaassen EK 79:00 -
29. 1683 Tóth Erik SAS 199****TE 79:56 -
30. 1207 Kerényi Zsolt EK 165****KZ 81:38 -
31. 2462 Szűcs Péter CSP 169****SP 82:35 -
32. 1421 Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 83:10 -
33. 2189 Tóth Virág ZST 279****TV 83:13 -
34. 1335 Nagy Lajos Viktor MSE 173****NL 84:27 -
35. 1779 Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 84:28 -
36. 1554 Sršen Matea XOKV 86:16 -
37. 2027 Falathová Katarína XFAR 86:48 -
38. 1746 Fey Mihály SPA 102****FM 88:16 -
39. 1180 Balogh Zsolt EK 90:26 -
40. 1330 Konrád Rita MSE 274****KR 90:58 -
41. 2458 Szirtesi Krisztina NAV 92:20 -
42. 1210 Kóródi Rita EK 92:31 -
43. 1917 Kovács Gergely TTE 173****KG 94:38 -
44. 2463 Kocsis Péter OSC 167****KP 97:51 -
45. 1778 Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 97:58 -
46. 1222 Monus Kinga EK 98:54 -
47. 2455 Bujdosó Réka Szilvia NAV 297****BR 103:41 -
48. 1684 Tóth Zoltán SAS 169****TZ 103:46 -
49. 1209 Kóródi István EK 108:50 -
50. 1949 Cionoiu Michaela XTVC 111:27 -
51. 1703 Badis Anissa Zsófia SFC 119:20 -
52. 1318 Barsi Anna GTC 120:13 -
53. 1600 Keszthelyi Ildikó PSE 250****KI 124:15 -
54. 1488 Bujdosó Rita NAV 299****BR 127:40 -
55. 2469 Makrai József ALP 154****MJ 128:53 -
56. 1599 Gösswein Judit PSE 251****GJ 132:07 -
57. 1121 Veres Zsolt CSP 166****VZ 133:43 -
58. 1769 Völgyesi Beáta SPA 268****VB 134:35 -
59. 1651 Dalakova Marina XSAG 134:50 -
60. 1316 Balogh László GTC 135:14 -
61. 2470 Makrai Márton ALP 185****MM 138:46 -
62. 2465 Verebélyi Tibor EK 139:09 -
63. 2036 Patassiová Marianna XFAR 140:14 -
64. 1662 Horváth Imre SAS 153****HI 161:53 -
65. 1459 Paskuj Sámuel MCB 196****PS 191:33 -
  2474 Marton Rajmund SZV Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1885 Zsolnay Péter TSE 106****ZP Nem ért célba -
  2464 Hadnagy Csaba EK Nem ért célba -
  2113 Pásztor Kata XNYU Nem indult -
  1547 Melmajer Nastasia XOKS Nem indult -
  1216 Krivičić Dragan EK Nem indult -
  1150 Major Imre DTC Nem indult -
Nyílt szalagos
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2160 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 22:58 -
2. 2424 Kovács Orsolya EK 31:15 -
3. 2435 Niedermayer Benedek VHS 203****NB 32:11 -
4. 1308 Vajda Júlia GKS 208****VJ 32:31 -
5. 1309 Vajda Márk GKS 110****VM 32:40 -
6. 2434 Nagy Norbert GKS 108****NN 33:22 -
7. 2422 Koller Domokos PVS 33:42 -
8. 1213 Kozicz Ábel Lőrinc EK 33:44 -
9. 1300 Pintér Kornél GKS 109****PK 35:40 -
10. 1573 Gárdonyi Zsolt EK 108****GZ 37:42 -
11. 1627 Koller Simon PVS 38:33 -
11. 1621 Gyurina Márton PVS 38:33 -
13. 2430 Hadnagy Emese EK 39:30 -
14. 1334 Nagy Eszter GTC 39:40 -
15. 1506 Bilecz Márton NYV 40:17 -
16. 1102 Horváth Szilvia CBD 41:30 -
17. 1004 Maráz Mátyás ARA 107****MM 41:34 -
18. 1285 Kiss Ágoston GKS 108****KA 42:23 -
19. 2437 Varsányi Ádám EK 42:31 -
20. 2441 Lipp Dániel EK 42:46 -
21. 1443 Matics Luca MAF 43:50 -
22. 1624 Koller Blanka PVS 45:45 -
23. 2421 Kaluczky Titusz EK 45:48 -
24. 1214 Kozicz Júlia Anna EK 45:53 -
25. 2134 Currie Duncan XSOC 45:59 -
26. 2425 Komáromi Lili EK 46:04 -
27. 1243 Viczián Balázs EK 46:07 -
28. 2135 Currie Emma XSOC 46:28 -
29. 1221 Molnár Olivér EK 46:33 -
30. 1503 Berencsi Kata NYV 46:35 -
31. 2427 Leire Delegado Srsen XOKV 47:08 -
32. 1048 Szegi Natália BEA 49:03 -
33. 2436 Sági Balázs MAF 49:23 -
34. 1326 Horváth Dorottya GTC 50:02 -
35. 1328 Horváth Zoltán GTC 50:06 -
36. 1327 Horváth Emma GTC 50:28 -
37. 2432 Szabadi Olivér EK 50:30 -
38. 2426 Madarassy Viola BEA 50:52 -
39. 1639 Topán Gellért PVS 54:34 -
40. 1292 Majoros Gréta GKS 211****MG 55:39 -
41. 1398 Házy Tamás KAL 60:29 -
42. 2429 Kocsis Karolina MOM 204****KK 60:49 -
43. 1127 Mohai Zita DHS 60:56 -
44. 2433 Koltai Sára EK 61:08 -
45. 2442 Ratkai Fanni EK 64:23 -
46. 2431 Szabadi Anna EK 68:25 -
47. 1745 Fey Elza SPA 210****FE 79:07 -
48. 2428 Pócsi Ágnes EK 82:19 -