Vizsla kupa 7. forduló

Eredmények

Barna
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. Tas Dávid MEA 177****TD 43:28 56.91
2. Csík Zoltán KFK 377****CZ 48:55 45.40
3. Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 50:44 41.56
4. Vidovics Zoltán EK 52:42 -
5. Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 52:51 37.08
6. Wermeser Zsolt AOS 172****WZ 63:14 -
7. Pomerleau Guillaume EK 75:59 -
8. Kisida Gábor EK 87:05 -
9. Lakatos Péter EK 89:59 -
10. Csonka István MAT 92:38 -
11. Kincses Zoltán EK 97:05 -
12. Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 106:27 0.00
13. Horváth Imre SAS 153****HI 135:10 -
  Kincses Tamás EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
Kék
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 41:21 -
2. Albert Gáspár BEA 175****AG 45:52 -
3. Sprok Bence PVS 182****SB 46:58 -
4. Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 51:31 -
5. Siklós Özséb EK 59:43 -
6. Argay Gyula TSE 166****AG 63:12 -
7. Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 63:59 -
8. Kovács Gergely TTE 173****KG 65:56 -
9. Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 70:34 -
10. Kiss Zsolt EK 157****KZ 71:52 -
11. Csordás Kornél Reha 72:48 -
12. Maródi Máté EK 76:46 -
13. Somlai Katalin SPA 268****SK 78:12 -
14. Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 95:09 -
15. Vida Fanni Hanna SPA 203****VF 97:11 -
16. Bónis Miklós EK 101:10 -
17. Boór András SPA 103****BA 106:09 -
18. Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 114:12 -
19. Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 120:15 -
20. Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 134:25 -
  Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA Versenyen kívül -
  Kaján László FMT 151****KL Versenyen kívül -
Lila
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 48:58 -
2. Rontó Zoltán AOS 169****RZ 53:33 -
3. Szegi Amondó ZTC 56:08 -
4. Szabó Bernadett SPA 70:20 -
5. Bordács Anna EK 121:55 -
6. Imre Zoltán + EK 132:19 -
  Kincses Györgyi + EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  Hajduska Balázs SAS 175****HB Versenyen kívül -
  Somlai Katalin SPA 268****SK Versenyen kívül -
Narancs
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. Hajduska Balázs SAS 175****HB 13:42 -
2. Iván László EK 18:36 -
3. Egri Mátyás VSE 103****EM 20:56 -
4. Tegzes Botond EK 26:32 -
5. Bánfi Balázs VSE 31:16 -
6. Marót Márton SPA 34:08 -
7. Novotni Bernadett BBB 277****NB 34:35 -
8. Argay Zsófia TSE 204****AZ 36:56 -
9. Radnóti Rezső SAS 141****RR 37:30 -
10. Polgár Olivér Örs POE 45:19 -
11. Sallai Marci EK 46:29 -
12. Faragó Bors SAS 109****FB 46:30 -
13. Szabó Bende EK 46:42 -
14. Koritár Zsuzsa BEA 47:58 -
15. Faragó Hanga SAS 206****FH 49:56 -
16. Nagy-Komár Réka EK 57:43 -
17. Tegzes Veronika EK 59:02 -
18. Szabó Zsófia SPA 85:34 -
19. Rácz Dániel EK 156:26 -
  Sándor Tímea SAS 284****ST Versenyen kívül -
  Braun Vilmos VSE 108****BV Versenyen kívül -
  Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA Versenyen kívül -
  Steinbach György VSE Versenyen kívül -
  Angelidisz Athina VSE 206****AA Versenyen kívül -
  Panyi Örs SPA 106****PO Versenyen kívül -
  Bonifert Gergely VSE 108****BG Versenyen kívül -
  Németh Eszter VSE 205****NE Versenyen kívül -
  Mesterházy Buda SPA 107****MB Versenyen kívül -
  Tegzes Julianna EK Versenyen kívül -
  Nagy Patricia VSE 205****NP Versenyen kívül -
  Erdős Kata VSE 207****EK Versenyen kívül -
  Varga Viktória Rózsa VSE 205****VV Versenyen kívül -
  Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM Versenyen kívül -
  Mészáros Ákos VSE 106****MA Versenyen kívül -
Sárga
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 9:44 57.34
2. Braun Vilmos VSE 108****BV 10:31 49.93
3. Angelidisz Athina VSE 206****AA 11:36 45.52
4. Bonifert Gergely VSE 108****BG 12:21 36.41
5. Aladi Lili SPA 200****AL 12:51 37.60
6. Bötkös Ingrid SPA 201****BI 13:13 35.27
7. Panyi Örs SPA 106****PO 13:33 27.56
8. Németh Eszter VSE 205****NE 13:40 32.42
9. Bonifert Balázs VSE 102****BB 13:41 26.58
10. Bánfi Bulcsú VSE 108****BB 13:56 24.73
11. Bánfi Lóránt VSE 108****BL 13:58 24.49
12. Nagy Patricia VSE 205****NP 14:04 29.89
13. Steinbach György VSE 14:10 -
14. Mészáros Ákos VSE 106****MA 14:23 21.41
15. Kocsis Karolina MOM 204****KK 15:49 -
16. Albert Zsófia BEA 16:13 -
17. Erdős Lili VSE 208****EL 16:27 14.79
18. Biró Artúr VSE 108****BA 16:59 2.24
19. Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 17:35 -
20. Tóth Józsefné HAV 251****TJ 18:42 -
21. Varga Viktória Rózsa VSE 205****VV 18:48 0.00
21. Tóth Ibolya VSE 18:48 -
23. Mesterházy Buda SPA 107****MB 19:16 0.00
24. Maigut Zita BEA 19:28 -
25. Bonifetné Bodrogi Csilla VSE 20:09 -
26. Madarassy Mária BEA 274****MM 20:40 -
27. Antal Ábris VSE 106****AA 20:43 0.00
28. Vajnai-Yut Almira EK 21:25 -
29. Tegzes Julianna EK 22:04 -
30. Tuli Dóra VSE 22:07 -
31. Tóth Lili VSE 22:16 -
32. Erdős Kata VSE 207****EK 22:35 0.00
33. Maloschik Ferdinánd SPA 22:41 -
34. Kis Zsolt VSE 106****KZ 23:26 0.00
35. Elek Sára VSE 209****ES 23:49 0.00
36. Elek Janka VSE 23:57 -
37. Bánfi-Klekner Bíbor VSE 29:38 -
38. Bánfi Kincső + VSE 30:23 -
39. Kerekes András EK 31:52 -
40. Biró Lőrinc VSE 109****BL 33:31 0.00
41. Sprok Zorka & Erik PVS 33:39 -
42. Hegedüs-Virág Zsófia BEA 281****HZ 36:34 -
43. Eglesz család SAS 40:31 -
44. Sallai Réka EK 43:18 -
45. Szabó Sebestyén EK 43:40 -
46. Argay Gyula BEA 139****AG 50:08 -
47. Waldorf + EK 50:47 -
48. Nagy Gergely EK 76:13 -
  Faragó Csongor SAS 111****FC Inaktív -
  Kristóf Alma BBB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  Kondás Judit EK Nem ért célba -
  Metzger Balázs KFK 177****MB Versenyen kívül -
  Marót Márton SPA Versenyen kívül -
  Egri Mátyás VSE 103****EM Versenyen kívül -
  Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA Versenyen kívül -
  Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA Versenyen kívül -
  Tegzes Botond EK Versenyen kívül -
  Siklósné Magyar Eniko EK Versenyen kívül -
Világoszöld
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 29:59 65.99
2. Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 30:52 -
3. Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 31:37 -
4. Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 31:55 61.75
5. Siklósné Magyar Enikő EK 32:57 -
6. Balázs Ottó SPA 163****BO 37:30 49.50
7. Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 38:34 47.16
8. Nagy Gábor SAS 143****NG 39:18 45.55
9. Nagy Albert SAS 143****NA 39:56 44.16
10. Maloschik Emma SPA 203****ME 40:25 -
11. Ujvári Bálint ZTC 43:57 -
12. Sváb Emese SAS 274****SE 48:33 -
13. Lohász Márton TTE 142****LM 50:51 20.22
14. Dudás István OSC 132****DI 52:31 16.56
15. Rácz Márton TTE 136****RM 105:56 0.00
  Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA Inaktív -
  Pej Zsófia EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  Rózsa Emese OSC 264****RE Hiányzó ell.pont -
  Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN Versenyen kívül -
  Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV Versenyen kívül -
  Bötkös Ingrid SPA 201****BI Versenyen kívül -
  Aladi Lili SPA 200****AL Versenyen kívül -
Zöld
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. Metzger Balázs KFK 177****MB 32:44 71.96
2. Sándor Tímea SAS 284****ST 36:29 -
3. Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 38:23 -
4. Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 39:33 -
5. Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 40:00 56.81
6. Albert Márton BEA 43:43 -
7. Kaján László FMT 151****KL 44:09 48.15
8. Jelinek István PSE 143****JI 48:47 38.48
9. Rácz Tamás SPA 103****RT 55:47 -
10. Bozsits Szilvia POE 270****BS 56:18 -
11. Boór Bernát SPA 107****BB 57:48 -
12. Hunyadi Károly PSE 143****HK 60:55 13.17
13. Tanácsné Vasvári Zsuzsa RTF 264****VZ 63:53 -
14. Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 69:17 0.00
15. Hunyadi József PSE 140****HJ 77:31 0.00
16. Nyári László EK 78:12 -
17. Lakatos Judit EK 84:09 -
18. Polgár Soma VSE 89:15 -
19. Sándor Mihály dr. EK 94:07 -
20. Nyári György EK 106:02 -
21. Faragó Tünde SAS 111:44 -
22. Elek Márton VSE 112:08 -
  Bejczi Gábor MEA 169****BG Inaktív -
  Hargitai István TTE 143****HI Nem ért célba -
  Iván László EK Versenyen kívül -