Sprint Vizsla Kupa

Eredmények

Barna
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 106 Kisvölcsey Ákos MOM 172****KA 17:36 72.77
2. 113 Tóth Attila VHS 180****TA 18:12 70.18
3. 162 Molnár Attila VHS 179****MA 18:24 69.32
4. 160 Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 19:46 63.42
5. 8 Sándor Tímea SAS 284****ST 19:54 65.65
6. 78 Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 19:56 62.70
7. 127 Gond Balázs GOC 187****GB 20:03 62.20
8. 109 Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 20:23 60.76
9. 9 Hajduska Balázs SAS 175****HB 20:47 -
10. 13 Kiácz Bence HSE 170****KB 20:57 58.31
11. 155 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 21:43 55.00
12. 73 Jankó Tamás HSE 158****JT 22:14 52.77
13. 153 Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 22:17 52.56
14. 60 Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 22:26 57.24
15. 15 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 23:16 54.47
16. 172 Makai András DTC 178****MA 23:25 -
17. 143 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 23:33 47.09
18. 149 Szabó Veronika ARA 276****SV 23:41 53.09
19. 103 Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 23:46 46.15
20. 154 Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 24:04 44.86
21. 101 Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 24:05 44.79
22. 87 Ács Bálint ZTC 196****AB 24:09 -
23. 99 Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 24:20 50.93
23. 168 Hegedüs Márton BEA 180****HM 24:20 43.71
25. 37 Flynn Gary Aust 24:38 -
26. 146 Stark Gergely MEA 181****SG 24:44 41.98
27. 10 Szebeli István SSC 168****SI 25:00 40.83
28. 51 Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 25:28 38.82
29. 132 Dömötör Andrea SFC 285****DA 25:44 46.28
29. 159 Jáger Attila EK 25:44 -
31. 115 Sándor László OSC 161****SL 26:17 35.29
32. 20 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 27:00 32.20
33. 18 Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 27:05 31.84
34. 79 Jóni János EK 164****JJ 27:35 -
35. 117 Iván László EK 27:46 -
36. 145 Eglesz Dénes SAS 176****ED 27:51 -
37. 34 Seperdis-Grdisa Ivan Slov 28:27 -
38. 158 Makó Lajos EK 170****ML 28:39 -
39. 19 Nagy Zsanett MSE 276****MZ 28:45 36.26
40. 120 ifj. Bogdanovics András Aust 28:49 -
41. 121 Bogdanovits András HBS 148****BA 29:24 21.84
42. 136 Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 30:31 30.39
43. 123 Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 31:50 26.02
44. 16 Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 32:21 24.30
45. 171 Oláh Renáta KOD 291****OR 33:02 -
46. 165 Kiss Zsolt EK 157****KZ 33:16 -
47. 17 Urbán András BEA 160****UA 33:21 4.78
48. 163 Czékli László EK 34:41 -
49. 48 Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 34:57 15.66
50. 85 Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 37:27 7.36
51. 80 Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 40:08 0.00
52. 47 Csonka István MAT 41:54 -
  12 Horváth Imre SAS 153****HI Hiányzó ell.pont -
  102 Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV Hiányzó ell.pont -
  122 Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG Hiányzó ell.pont -
Kék
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 32 Novai György SZV 175****NG 14:16 58.58
2. 107 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 14:32 76.60
3. 97 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 15:02 75.14
4. 138 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 16:34 53.86
5. 108 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 17:03 51.71
6. 112 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 18:50 64.05
7. 72 Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 19:01 63.51
8. 14 Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 19:04 28.24
9. 98 Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 19:54 -
10. 110 Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 20:09 60.21
11. 61 Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 20:58 57.82
12. 91 Jelinek István PSE 143****JI 21:08 15.18
13. 139 Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 21:34 31.63
14. 104 Siklósné Magyar Enikő EK 21:43 -
15. 94 Rajmon Imola SPA 22:06 -
16. 100 Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 22:17 53.98
17. 53 Boór Bernát SPA 107****BB 23:21 23.70
18. 49 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 24:45 -
19. 128 Boros Lilla Hanna SPA 205****BL 25:18 45.18
20. 54 Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 26:01 43.09
21. 52 Boór András SPA 103****BA 26:38 9.11
22. 4 Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC 27:32 0.00
23. 137 Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 27:49 0.00
24. 45 Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 29:05 -
25. 114 Budai Ferenc HRF 156****BF 29:15 -
26. 133 Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 30:59 -
27. 74 Tóth Tímea HSE 31:48 -
28. 71 Muszély György BEA 142****MG 32:35 0.00
  68 Nilsen Graham Engl Hiányzó ell.pont -
  89 Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND Hiányzó ell.pont -
  167 Novai Panna SZV Hiányzó ell.pont -
  31 Novai Éva SZV 280****ME Nem ért célba -
Sárga
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 30 Egri Mátyás VSE 103****EM 9:45 -
2. 24 Angelidisz Athina VSE 206****AA 10:12 47.88
3. 118 Prókai Gábor VSE 105****PG 10:42 -
4. 134 Komlódi Krisztína VSE 10:51 -
5. 26 Nagy Patricia VSE 205****NP 12:26 34.17
6. 28 Mészáros Ákos VSE 106****MA 12:29 -
7. 88 Ács Juhanna ZTC 12:50 -
8. 22 Erdős Lili VSE 208****EL 13:22 28.44
9. 38 Varga Viktória Rózsa VSE 205****VV 13:38 26.81
10. 75 Jankó Boglárka HSE 13:45 -
11. 21 Erdős Kata VSE 207****EK 13:52 25.37
12. 6 Szegi Natália BEA 14:55 -
13. 92 Kalamár Eszter EK 15:22 -
14. 40 Lévay Tuzson VSE 16:29 -
15. 39 Antal Ábris VSE 106****AA 17:28 -
16. 119 Prókai Nóra VSE 208****PN 21:45 0.00
17. 33 Novai Panna SZV 22:17 -
18. 69 Buncsik János PSE 134****BJ 23:09 -
19. 95 Makrai József ALP 154****MJ 38:50 -
20. 105 Siklós Csenge EK 39:41 -
Zöld
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1 Molnár Zoltán VHS 176****MZ 13:15 76.71
2. 46 Józsa Balázs Gábor GOC 176****JB 14:17 71.76
3. 7 Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 14:39 -
4. 144 Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 15:11 67.44
5. 135 Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 15:14 -
6. 83 Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 16:53 59.29
7. 129 Vida Fanni Hanna SPA 203****VF 17:58 -
8. 35 Kaján László FMT 151****KL 18:34 51.22
9. 111 Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 18:46 -
10. 55 Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 19:07 -
11. 84 Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 19:26 -
12. 42 Orbán János SAS 156****OJ 19:43 -
13. 161 Kovalcsik István BBB 166****KI 19:51 45.07
14. 66 Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 20:13 43.31
14. 141 Zakariás János TSE 161****ZJ 20:13 43.31
16. 96 Hidvégi Attila PSE 155****HA 21:28 37.31
17. 174 Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 21:29 37.23
18. 86 Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 21:45 35.96
19. 70 Hunyadi Károly PSE 143****HK 22:47 31.00
20. 126 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 23:01 29.88
21. 130 Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 23:07 -
22. 43 Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 24:48 21.33
23. 67 Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 26:03 15.34
24. 41 Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 28:13 4.95
25. 36 Nagy Gábor SAS 143****NG 28:50 1.99
26. 124 Lohász Márton TTE 142****LM 33:28 0.00
27. 23 Erdős Ferenc VSE 36:04 -
28. 57 Szabon János KOS 138****SJ 36:26 0.00
29. 56 Illés Vilmos SSC 140****IV 38:28 0.00
30. 44 Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 42:21 -
31. 59 Pataki Zsolt SPA 137****PZ 56:57 -
32. 58 Hodossy Béla TSC 137****HB 57:43 0.00
  156 Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI Nem ért célba -