Postás kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
55758 IF | pálya: 55 | M12C1 - W12C1 | OR IF 1 30 56.00 39:19,00 14
55759 IF | pálya: 19 | M14E1 | OR IF 1 50 44.99 27:14,67 26
55760 IF | pálya: 51 | M15-18C1 - W21C1 | OR IF 1 50 46.90 40:06,33 13
55761 IF | pálya: 11 | M16E1 | OR IF 1 50 10.41 29:02,67 36
55762 IF | pálya: 05 | M18E1 - M20E1 | OR IF 1 50 1.75 36:51,00 16
55763 FF | pálya: 05 | M18E1 - M20E1 | OR FF 1 75 14.24 38:16,33 8
55764 FF | pálya: 25 | M21B1 - M35A1 | OR FF 1 75 28.92 42:50,67 13
55765 FF | pálya: 43 | M21BR1 | OR FF 1 75 41.72 31:49,67 15
55766 FF | pálya: 49 | M21C1 | OR FF 1 75 39:37,33 3
55767 FF | pálya: 03 | M21E1 | OR FF 1 75 2.65 38:43,33 24
55768 SF | pálya: 25 | M21B1 - M35A1 | OR SF 1 70 12.64 42:50,67 10
55769 SF | pálya: 45 | M35BR1 - W21BR1 | OR SF 1 70 30.61 40:51,00 12
55770 SF | pálya: 27 | M40A1 | OR SF 1 65 6.81 40:19,33 15
55771 SF | pálya: 29 | M45A1 | OR SF 1 60 4.00 31:25,00 21
55772 SF | pálya: 31 | M50A1 | OR SF 1 55 8.11 31:04,67 15
55773 SF | pálya: 33 | M55A1 | OR SF 1 50 12.44 36:08,33 14
55774 SF | pálya: 35 | M60A1 | OR SF 1 45 14.86 37:19,00 14
55775 SF | pálya: 37 | M65A1 | OR SF 1 40 16.53 40:45,67 18
55776 SF | pálya: 39 | M70A1 - W50A1 | OR SF 1 35 29.51 42:12,67 13
55777 SF | pálya: 41 | M75A1 - W55A1 - W60A1 | OR SF 1 35 35.18 63:08,00 5
55778 SF | pálya: 57 | M80A1 - W65A1 - W70A1 - W75A SF 1 35 64:24,00 3
55779 IN | pálya: 55 | M12C1 - W12C1 | OR IN 1 30 49.23 22:45,67 14
55780 IN | pálya: 21 | W14E1 - W35BR1 | OR IN 1 40 41.57 34:00,33 11
55781 IN | pálya: 53 | M14C1 - W15-18C1 | OR IN 1 40 48.76 21:46,67 6
55782 IN | pálya: 17 | W16E1 | OR IN 1 40 10.15 25:22,00 27
55783 IN | pálya: 13 | W18E1 - W20E1 | OR IN 1 40 2.83 31:33,00 16
55784 FN | pálya: 13 | W18E1 - W20E1 | OR FN 1 55 11.50 39:17,00 5
55785 FN | pálya: 65 | W21B1 - W35A1 | OR FN 1 55 23.01 39:37,00 5
55786 FN | pálya: 45 | M35BR1 - W21BR1 | OR FN 1 55 30.54 41:28,67 7
55787 FN | pálya: 51 | M15-18C1 - W21C1 | OR FN 1 55 66:23,33 3
55788 FN | pálya: 09 | W21E1 | OR FN 1 55 1.27 39:53,00 12
55789 SN | pálya: 45 | M35BR1 - W21BR1 | OR SN 1 50 26.31 27:05,33 5
55790 SN | pálya: 67 | W40A1 | OR SN 1 45 4.62 30:12,67 13
55791 SN | pálya: 69 | W45A1 | OR SN 1 40 5.58 36:23,00 18
55792 SN | pálya: 39 | M70A1 - W50A1 | OR SN 1 35 7.08 38:32,33 11
55793 SN | pálya: 41 | M75A1 - W55A1 - W60A1 | OR SN 1 35 11.58 37:10,67 13
55794 SN | pálya: 57 | M80A1 - W65A1 - W70A1 - W75A SN 1 30 33.02 30:16,67 11
55795 IN | pálya: 63 | W14C1 | OR IN 1 40 52.00 26:48,67 8

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 55 | M12C1 - W12C1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 39:19,00 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Hrotkó Mátyás 56.00, Kronovetter Balázs 56.00, Kovács Péter 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 32:42 58.47  
F12C Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 41:37 38.97  
F12C Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 43:38 34.56  
F12C Tar Levente NYV 105****TL 45:18 30.91  
F12C Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 45:45 29.93  
F12C Tamás Bence DTC 106****TB 52:11 15.86  
F12C Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 58:13 2.66  
F12C Szőke Vencel TTE 106****SV 59:42 0.00  
F12C Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 63:39 0.00  
F12C Hrotkó Mátyás DTC 105****HM 65:49 0.00  
F12C Franczel Dávid TTE 106****FD 67:12 0.00  
F12C Kronovetter Balázs SDS 105****KB 69:40 0.00  
F12C Kovács Péter JMD 105****KP 72:42 0.00  
F12C Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 82:22 0.00  
IF | pálya: 19 | M14E1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 27:14,67 )
Pm: 44.99 [ ponthozók: Hahn Máriusz 43.59, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75, Jámbor Zsigmond 46.62 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14E Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 26:33 57.43  
F14E Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 26:42 56.91  
F14E Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 28:29 50.69  
F14E Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 29:20 47.73  
F14E Nagy Péter Pál ASK 104****NP 30:18 44.36  
F14E Csontos András BSC 103****CA 30:46 42.73  
F14E Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 32:00 38.43  
F14E Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 33:23 33.61  
F14E Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 36:48 21.70  
F14E Kovács Sebestyén PVS 103****KS 37:42 18.56  
F14E Jámbor Zsigmond FLF 103****JZ 38:17 16.53  
F14E Máramarosi Ákos TSE 103****MA 38:19 16.41  
F14E ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 38:40 15.19  
F14E Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 39:48 11.24  
F14E Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 40:05 10.25  
F14E Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 40:34 8.57  
F14E Tóbiás Márton GKS 103****TM 42:42 1.13  
F14E Gaál Csanád BSC 103****GC 42:56 0.31  
F14E Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 45:27 0.00  
F14E Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 46:53 0.00  
F14E Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 47:38 0.00  
F14E Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 49:33 0.00  
F14E Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 52:13 0.00  
F14E Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 52:19 0.00  
F14E Török Fülöp SPA 104****TF 57:36 0.00  
F14E Jacsev Fülöp ASK 103****JF 68:46 0.00  
IF | pálya: 51 | M15-18C1 - W21C1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 40:06,33 )
Pm: 46.90 [ ponthozók: Bagoly Ferenc András 44.69, Váczi Samu Sebestyén 46.00, Nagy Bálint 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Váczi Samu Sebestyén TTE 100****VS 38:09 57.83  
F15-18C Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 41:04 50.78  
F15-18C Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 41:06 50.70  
F15-18C Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 44:32 42.41  
F15-18C Tóth László NYV 102****TL 46:35 37.45  
F15-18C Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 49:12 31.13  
F15-18C Toldi Levente SPA 102****TL 49:12 31.13  
F15-18C Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 50:15 28.59  
F15-18C Nagy Bálint SDS 102****NB 53:10 21.55  
F15-18C László Örs GKS 102****LO 58:17 9.19  
F15-18C Pólik Ádám GKS 102****PA 61:05 2.42  
F15-18C Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 64:12 0.00  
F15-18C Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 84:23 0.00  
IF | pálya: 11 | M16E1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 29:02,67 )
Pm: 10.41 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Szabó Marcell 10.09, Egei Balázs 16.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16E Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 25:58 95.99  
F16E Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 29:34 88.50  
F16E Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 31:36 84.27  
F16E Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 32:13 82.99  
F16E Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 34:07 79.04  
F16E Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 35:21 76.47  
F16E Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 35:38 75.88  
F16E Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 38:52 69.16  
F16E Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 39:53 67.04  
F16E Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 40:10 66.45  
F16E Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 40:47 65.17  
F16E Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 41:25 63.85  
F16E Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 42:06 62.43  
F16E Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 42:10 62.29  
F16E Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 45:08 56.12  
F16E Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 45:59 54.35  
F16E Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 46:07 54.08  
F16E Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 46:53 52.48  
F16E Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 46:59 52.27  
F16E Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 47:23 51.44  
F16E Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 48:58 48.15  
F16E Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 49:37 46.80  
F16E Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 50:43 44.51  
F16E Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 54:14 37.19  
F16E Werner Bendegúz PVS 101****WB 54:40 36.29  
F16E Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 55:25 34.73  
F16E Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 58:38 28.04  
F16E Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 59:23 26.48  
F16E Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 60:21 24.47  
F16E Balogh András ASK 101****BA 62:55 19.13  
F16E Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 65:23 14.00  
F16E Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 66:01 12.68  
F16E Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 67:07 10.40  
F16E Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 74:05 0.00  
F16E Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS 74:44 0.00  
F16E Küronya Frigyes BSC 102****KF 75:14 0.00  
IF | pálya: 05 | M18E1 - M20E1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 36:51,00 )
Pm: 1.75 [ ponthozók: Ormay Mihály 0.00, Kálmán Erik 0.68, Kovács Barnabás 4.58 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18E Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 34:35 101.43  
F18E Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 37:25 97.45  
F18E Horváth Csongor MAT 300****HC 38:33 95.86  
F18E Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 39:14 94.90  
F18E Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 39:54 93.96  
F18E Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 46:04 85.30  
F18E Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 47:24 83.43  
F18E Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 47:37 83.13  
F18E Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 47:59 82.61  
F18E Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 50:06 79.64  
F18E Vozár Mátyás PVS 100****VM 52:38 76.08  
F18E Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 56:33 70.58  
F18E Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 56:45 70.30  
F18E Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 68:02 54.45  
F18E Tóth Balázs MAT 199****TB 68:53 53.26  
F18E Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 86:24 28.66  
FF | pálya: 05 | M18E1 - M20E1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 38:16,33 )
Pm: 14.24 [ ponthozók: Zacher Márton 12.91, Peregi Dániel 13.55, Porgányi Márk 16.25 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20E Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 35:38 91.92  
F20E Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 39:31 82.86  
F20E Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 39:40 82.51  
F20E Szuromi Mátyás PVS 198****SM 43:35 73.38  
F20E Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 43:54 72.64  
F20E Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 45:18 69.38  
F20E Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 49:32 59.51  
F20E Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 51:36 54.69  
FF | pálya: 25 | M21B1 - M35A1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 42:50,67 )
Pm: 28.92 [ ponthozók: Vörös Endre 27.80, Harkányi Árpád 28.94, Forrai Gábor 30.03 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21B Szabó András ETC 188****SA 39:02 80.32  
F21B Balabás Péter Gergő DTC 183****BP 44:06 68.03  
F21B Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 45:24 64.88  
F21B Harkányi Árpád TTE 183****HA 48:35 57.16  
F21B Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 48:38 57.04  
F21B Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 48:44 56.79  
F21B Gyöngyösi István SZV 182****GI 49:56 53.88  
F21B Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 50:09 53.36  
F21B Korózs Attila ESP 192****KA 58:07 34.03  
F21B Petrócki Ádám HOD 193****PA 64:59 17.38  
F21B Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 70:30 4.00  
F21B Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 72:18 0.00  
F21B Kiss Péter PAK 185****KP 76:17 0.00  
FF | pálya: 43 | M21BR1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 31:49,67 )
Pm: 41.72 [ ponthozók: Rebák Csaba 34.62, Tábori Milán 39.86, Kovács Balázs 50.69 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Kazal Márton PVS 194****KM 30:18 63.88  
F21Br Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 30:56 61.56  
F21Br Kovács Balázs BEA 167****KB 34:15 49.39  
F21Br Péri Gergő Gábor FLF 199****PG 35:34 44.56  
F21Br Meichl Márton TTE 181****MM 36:08 42.49  
F21Br Repka Dániel ETC 191****RD 38:52 32.46  
F21Br Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 39:13 31.18  
F21Br Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 40:07 27.88  
F21Br Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 40:37 26.04  
F21Br Spisák László FSC 190****SL 40:43 25.68  
F21Br Dankó István TTE 169****DI 44:37 11.38  
F21Br Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 54:14 0.00  
F21Br Rudi Soma ETC 198****RS 54:59 0.00  
F21Br Lengyel Vilmos TTE 169****LV 55:49 0.00  
F21Br Asztalos Dániel Sándor AOS 192****AD 63:38 0.00  
FF | pálya: 49 | M21C1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 39:37,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21C Szikra Zoltán FSC 177****SZ 29:03 -  
F21C Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 40:19 -  
F21C Bella Gábor ZST 183****BG 49:30 -  
FF | pálya: 03 | M21E1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 38:43,33 )
Pm: 2.65 [ ponthozók: Bakó Áron 0.00, Baumholczer Máté 1.87, Liszka Krisztián 6.09 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21E Baumholczer Máté PVS 192****BM 38:05 98.63  
F21E Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 38:43 97.36  
F21E Liszka Krisztián SPA 192****LK 39:22 96.05  
F21E Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 39:27 95.89  
F21E Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 39:35 95.62  
F21E Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 41:13 92.34  
F21E Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 41:33 91.68  
F21E Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 42:59 88.80  
F21E Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 44:31 85.73  
F21E Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 45:18 84.16  
F21E Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 45:56 82.89  
F21E Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 47:38 79.48  
F21E Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 47:39 79.44  
F21E Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 48:06 78.54  
F21E Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 49:18 76.13  
F21E Mets Márton MOM 189****MM 49:33 75.63  
F21E Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 50:23 73.96  
F21E Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 51:20 72.06  
F21E Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 54:47 65.14  
F21E Györgyi Péter MOM 189****GP 55:39 63.40  
F21E Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 59:26 55.81  
F21E Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 62:30 49.66  
F21E Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 64:38 45.38  
F21E Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 80:24 13.77  
SF | pálya: 25 | M21B1 - M35A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 42:50,67 )
Pm: 12.64 [ ponthozók: Kéki András 11.31, Kiss Gábor 12.05, Tóth Attila 14.55 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Dedinszky Imre SMA 181****DI 41:44 89.51  
F35A Cserpák Zsolt MOM 179****CZ 42:41 87.67  
F35A Bilik Péter MSE 181****BP 44:07 84.91  
F35A Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 45:13 82.79  
F35A Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 49:18 74.91  
F35A Kéki András SZU 179****KA 49:20 74.85  
F35A Kiss Gábor KAL 180****KG 55:20 63.28  
F35A Babka Miklós SDS 177****BM 57:02 60.00  
F35A Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 60:24 53.50  
F35A Németh Csaba MAF 162****NC 73:28 28.30  
SF | pálya: 45 | M35BR1 - W21BR1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 40:51,00 )
Pm: 30.61 [ ponthozók: Cserna András 29.91, Gárdonyi Márk 30.27, Gyurina Szabolcs 31.65 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35Br Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 32:27 90.08  
F35Br Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 44:08 61.30  
F35Br Ambrus Sándor PVM 170****AS 45:58 56.79  
F35Br Cserna András BKL 171****CA 53:16 38.81  
F35Br Ódor Zoltán GTC 179****OZ 57:11 29.16  
F35Br Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 57:30 28.38  
F35Br Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 62:15 16.68  
F35Br Knuth Dávid BEA 168****KD 63:06 14.59  
F35Br Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 65:31 8.64  
F35Br Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 67:01 4.94  
F35Br Juhász Viktor TSE 178****JV 72:20 0.00  
F35Br Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 85:11 0.00  
SF | pálya: 27 | M40A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 40:19,33 )
Pm: 6.81 [ ponthozók: Molnár Zoltán 4.12, Vereszki Tibor 7.82, Bozsó Norbert 8.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A Vereszki Tibor THT 176****VT 40:02 93.70  
F40A Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 40:05 93.61  
F40A Sárecz Lajos ZTC 176****SL 40:51 92.25  
F40A Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 42:23 89.52  
F40A Tas Dávid MEA 177****TD 45:00 84.86  
F40A Horváth Norbert KAL 174****HN 48:37 78.41  
F40A Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 52:25 71.65  
F40A Mauer Lajos GTC 174****ML 52:53 70.82  
F40A Csík Zoltán KFK 377****CZ 53:01 70.58  
F40A Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 54:10 68.53  
F40A Avar András TTT 176****AA 68:23 43.21  
F40A Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 70:42 39.08  
F40A Marosán Dávid BEA 175****MD 72:10 36.47  
F40A Olasz Róbert HOD 173****OR 77:30 26.97  
F40A Kiss György GKS 174****KG 82:10 18.66  
SF | pálya: 29 | M45A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 31:25,00 )
Pm: 4.00 [ ponthozók: Hajdu Martin 2.64, Baracsi Gábor 4.17, Paróczi Zsolt 5.18 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Hajdu Martin TTE 170****HM 27:35 103.81  
F45A Zakariás Péter TSE 170****ZP 33:20 92.10  
F45A Gillich György TTT 168****GG 33:20 92.10  
F45A Néda László TSE 172****NL 33:20 92.10  
F45A Tóth Tamás TTE 169****TT 34:11 90.37  
F45A Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 34:18 90.13  
F45A Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 35:19 88.06  
F45A Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 36:15 86.16  
F45A Tóth László GKS 170****TL 36:37 85.41  
F45A Pavlovics Gábor PVS 168****PG 37:29 83.65  
F45A Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 37:42 83.20  
F45A Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 38:43 81.13  
F45A Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 38:45 81.07  
F45A Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 39:18 79.94  
F45A Halaj László JMD 168****HL 50:51 56.42  
F45A Bejczi Gábor MEA 169****BG 53:24 51.22  
F45A Szűcs Attila HSP 170****SA 64:55 27.76  
F45A Felföldi Barnabás KFK 168****FB 66:09 25.25  
F45A Tóth László MAT 168****TL 66:34 24.40  
F45A Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 70:22 16.66  
F45A Kalmár János PSE 168****KJ 78:30 0.09  
SF | pálya: 31 | M50A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 31:04,67 )
Pm: 8.11 [ ponthozók: Egei Tamás 3.53, Viniczai Ferenc 9.43, Pataki Gábor 11.38 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 28:46 96.58  
F50A Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 31:49 90.39  
F50A Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 32:39 88.69  
F50A Horváth Sándor MAT 166****HS 34:21 85.24  
F50A Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 34:53 84.16  
F50A Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 35:04 83.79  
F50A Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 35:54 82.09  
F50A Filó György HTC 163****FG 35:58 81.96  
F50A Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 37:28 78.91  
F50A Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 38:25 76.98  
F50A Varga István HUF 166****VI 40:26 72.89  
F50A Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 42:45 68.18  
F50A Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 44:24 64.83  
F50A Urbán András BEA 160****UA 56:09 40.97  
F50A Magyari Árpád SPA 166****MA 57:22 38.50  
SF | pálya: 33 | M55A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 36:08,33 )
Pm: 12.44 [ ponthozók: Szlatényi Ferenc 11.71, Takács Csaba 12.78, Vankó Péter 12.83 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 34:43 90.02  
F55A Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 36:51 86.33  
F55A Takács Csaba TTE 162****TC 36:51 86.33  
F55A Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 38:47 82.99  
F55A Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 41:14 78.76  
F55A Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 42:32 76.51  
F55A Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 43:19 75.16  
F55A Varga József GOC 160****VJ 44:10 73.69  
F55A Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 45:49 70.84  
F55A Tóth János POE 158****TJ 49:26 64.59  
F55A Pokornyik Tibor TTT 162****PT 49:57 63.70  
F55A Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 54:11 56.38  
F55A Hideg István HTC 159****HI 72:05 25.46  
F55A Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 77:04 16.85  
SF | pálya: 35 | M60A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 37:19,00 )
Pm: 14.86 [ ponthozók: Balla Sándor 12.59, Honfi Gábor 15.67, Kürti István 16.32 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60A Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 35:57 87.33  
F60A Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 36:49 85.94  
F60A Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 39:11 82.15  
F60A Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 40:03 80.76  
F60A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 42:10 77.36  
F60A Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 43:28 75.27  
F60A Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 46:39 70.17  
F60A Szabó László DIS 154****SL 48:20 67.47  
F60A Kürti István PVM 157****KI 50:47 63.54  
F60A Herter László MAF 153****HL 57:42 52.44  
F60A Györgyi Zoltán MOM 154****GZ 57:49 52.26  
F60A Hunyadi Károly PSE 143****HK 58:34 51.05  
F60A Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 63:08 43.73  
F60A Juhász István SPA 153****JI 65:00 40.73  
SF | pálya: 37 | M65A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 40:45,67 )
Pm: 16.53 [ ponthozók: Hegedűs Zoltán 13.97, Boros Zoltán 17.70, Ládi János 17.93 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 37:09 88.48  
F65A Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 42:30 81.05  
F65A Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 42:38 80.87  
F65A Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 44:40 78.05  
F65A Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 45:15 77.24  
F65A Bogdanovits András MSE 148****BA 46:12 75.92  
F65A Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 47:26 74.21  
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 49:04 71.95  
F65A Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 50:33 69.89  
F65A Blum László SZU 148****BL 51:38 68.39  
F65A Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 54:17 64.71  
F65A Kéri Péter TSE 150****KP 57:28 60.30  
F65A Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 58:47 58.47  
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 59:19 57.73  
F65A Kaján László FMT 151****KL 62:36 53.18  
F65A Szűcs B. Levente HSP 150****SB 63:57 51.31  
F65A Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 67:39 46.17  
F65A Hegedüs András BEA 150****HA 68:51 44.51  
SF | pálya: 39 | M70A1 - W50A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 42:12,67 )
Pm: 29.51 [ ponthozók: Jelinek István 28.19, Komár Béla 30.14, Zánkay András 30.19 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F70A Sindely Pál SZV 147****SP 41:34 71.48  
F70A Komár Béla HER 145****KB 42:05 70.69  
F70A Jelinek István PSE 143****JI 42:59 69.31  
F70A Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 46:43 63.61  
F70A Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 47:18 62.72  
F70A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 51:35 56.17  
F70A Horváti György HSP 144****HG 53:32 53.19  
F70A Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 57:45 46.75  
F70A Szemler István TTE 144****SI 59:33 44.00  
F70A Szűcs György PVS 145****SG 65:31 34.88  
F70A Vida István SAS 147****VI 65:39 34.67  
F70A Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 70:11 27.75  
F70A Friedrich Vilmos BEA 146****FV 87:51 0.75  
SF | pálya: 41 | M75A1 - W55A1 - W60A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 63:08,00 )
Pm: 35.18 [ ponthozók: Bogdány Miklós 34.18, Nagy Dezső 34.71, Bányai Attila 36.65 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F75A Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 48:28 81.12  
F75A Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 66:10 61.45  
F75A Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 74:46 51.89  
F75A Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 81:25 44.50  
F75A Köblös József SAS 141****KJ 83:16 42.44  
SF | pálya: 57 | M80A1 - W65A1 - W70A1 - W75A ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 64:24,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F80A Dudás István OSC 132****DI 50:28 -  
F80A Hodossy Béla TSC 137****HB 56:40 -  
F80A Rácz Márton TTE 136****RM 86:04 -  
IN | pálya: 55 | M12C1 - W12C1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 22:45,67 )
Pm: 49.23 [ ponthozók: Lantai Lili 44.92, Máramarosi Rita 46.78, Révész Zsófia 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 21:17 55.91  
N12C Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 22:05 53.13  
N12C Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 24:55 43.26  
N12C Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 31:43 19.59  
N12C Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 32:32 16.75  
N12C Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta TTE 206****PH 32:59 15.18  
N12C Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 34:16 10.71  
N12C Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 36:59 1.26  
N12C Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 38:23 0.00  
N12C Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 44:52 0.00  
N12C Lakatos Róza NYV 206****LR 50:45 0.00  
N12C Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 50:51 0.00  
N12C Pólik Zsófia GKS 205****PZ 62:51 0.00  
N12C Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 63:03 0.00  
IN | pálya: 21 | W14E1 - W35BR1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 34:00,33 )
Pm: 41.57 [ ponthozók: Orosz Viktória 40.76, Tóth Barbara 41.15, Kisházi Emma 42.81 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14E Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 28:14 72.27  
N14E Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 36:19 52.88  
N14E Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 37:28 50.12  
N14E Péri Kata Luca FLF 204****PK 40:20 43.25  
N14E Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 40:27 42.97  
N14E Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 42:30 38.05  
N14E Kiss Boglárka GKS 203****KB 44:21 33.61  
N14E Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 44:28 33.33  
N14E Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 46:46 27.82  
N14E Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 49:40 20.86  
N14E Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 73:04 0.00  
IN | pálya: 53 | M14C1 - W15-18C1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 21:46,67 )
Pm: 48.76 [ ponthozók: Máriás Diána Nóra 46.28, Vass Tünde Lilla 50.00, Sigmond Éva 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N15-18C Barta Regina GKS 202****BR 20:42 55.63  
N15-18C Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 22:08 49.79  
N15-18C Máriás Diána Nóra MCB 202****MD 22:30 48.30  
N15-18C Abrán Hanga GKS 202****AH 24:36 39.74  
N15-18C Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 45:54 0.00  
N15-18C Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 75:04 0.00  
IN | pálya: 17 | W16E1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 25:22,00 )
Pm: 10.15 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16E Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 24:02 92.49  
N16E Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 26:01 88.57  
N16E Kishanti Petra ZST 202****KP 26:03 88.50  
N16E Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 27:58 84.71  
N16E Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 28:39 83.36  
N16E Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 29:36 81.48  
N16E Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 30:06 80.50  
N16E Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 35:32 69.76  
N16E László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 35:55 69.00  
N16E Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 36:06 68.63  
N16E Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 36:40 67.51  
N16E Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 37:01 66.82  
N16E Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 37:21 66.16  
N16E Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 38:01 64.85  
N16E Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 38:36 63.69  
N16E Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 40:16 60.40  
N16E Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 41:17 58.39  
N16E Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 46:25 48.24  
N16E Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 46:40 47.75  
N16E Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 46:44 47.61  
N16E Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 47:09 46.79  
N16E Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 49:07 42.90  
N16E Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 51:02 39.11  
N16E Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 53:41 33.87  
N16E Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 54:11 32.89  
N16E Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV 55:10 30.94  
N16E Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 68:40 4.25  
IN | pálya: 13 | W18E1 - W20E1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 31:33,00 )
Pm: 2.83 [ ponthozók: Sárközy Zsófia 0.00, Vékony Vanda 2.75, Szuromi Hanga 5.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18E Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 28:45 100.97  
N18E Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 32:02 96.51  
N18E Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 33:52 94.02  
N18E Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 34:54 92.62  
N18E Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 35:25 91.92  
N18E Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 36:33 90.38  
N18E Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 37:33 89.02  
N18E Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 37:44 88.77  
N18E Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 45:14 78.59  
N18E Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 45:57 77.62  
N18E Tiszlavicz Veronika ESP 299****TV 47:59 74.86  
N18E Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 48:23 74.31  
N18E Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 49:03 73.41  
N18E Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 49:37 72.64  
N18E Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 55:35 64.54  
N18E Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 57:30 61.94  
FN | pálya: 13 | W18E1 - W20E1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 39:17,00 )
Pm: 11.50 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Csenge 3.55, Kézdy Borbála 12.85, Mantuano Eszter 18.09 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20E Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC 32:35 99.84  
N20E Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 39:25 88.28  
N20E Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 45:51 77.39  
N20E Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 50:45 69.09  
N20E Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 58:17 56.34  
FN | pálya: 65 | W21B1 - W35A1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 39:37,00 )
Pm: 23.01 [ ponthozók: Egei Petra 15.56, Kadocsa Rebeka 23.11, Szöllősi Judit 30.35 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21B Kadocsa Rebeka MAT 295****KR 37:00 82.15  
N21B Tóth Blanka MAT 296****TB 39:51 76.53  
N21B Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 42:00 72.30  
N21B Szöllősi Judit HOD 287****SJ 45:35 65.24  
N21B Csike Tekla FLF 296****CT 58:46 39.29  
FN | pálya: 45 | M35BR1 - W21BR1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 41:28,67 )
Pm: 30.54 [ ponthozók: Liskány Diána 22.97, Tokaji Mónika 24.41, Kocsis Gabriella 44.23 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21Br Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 35:28 81.86  
N21Br Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 41:05 70.28  
N21Br Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 47:53 56.25  
N21Br Paskuj Rebeka MCB 293****PR 50:56 49.96  
N21Br Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 51:58 47.83  
N21Br Kovács Júlia Virág SZU 291****KJ 58:55 33.50  
N21Br Nagy Virág SZV 288****NV 59:31 32.26  
FN | pálya: 51 | M15-18C1 - W21C1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 66:23,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21C Heuer Adrienn THT 275****HA 61:59 -  
N21C Tóth Alexandra PAK 201****TA 66:29 -  
N21C Hentes Ildikó SPA 269****HI 70:42 -  
FN | pálya: 09 | W21E1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 39:53,00 )
Pm: 1.27 [ ponthozók: Szerencsi Ildikó dr. 0.00, Weiler Virág 1.10, Szuromi Luca 2.70 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21E Szuromi Luca PVS 296****SL 38:28 100.73  
N21E Péley Dorottya PVS 289****PD 39:57 98.64  
N21E Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 41:14 96.83  
N21E Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 41:28 96.50  
N21E Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI 43:24 93.77  
N21E Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 45:30 90.81  
N21E Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ 46:03 90.03  
N21E Vincze Rebeka ASK 294****VR 56:02 75.95  
N21E Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 56:58 74.63  
N21E Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 59:53 70.52  
N21E Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 64:58 63.35  
N21E Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 65:21 62.81  
SN | pálya: 45 | M35BR1 - W21BR1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 27:05,33 )
Pm: 26.31 [ ponthozók: Szabó Ágnes 20.66, Árné Molnár Krisztina 24.28, Skropné Szuromi Éva 33.99 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35Br Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 23:46 83.05  
N35Br Kovács Ágnes SZU 281****KA 27:52 71.50  
N35Br Debnár Zsuzsanna DTC 272****DZ 29:38 66.52  
N35Br Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 50:22 8.12  
N35Br Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 55:49 0.00  
SN | pálya: 67 | W40A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 30:12,67 )
Pm: 4.62 [ ponthozók: Nagy Krisztina 3.00, Bótor Barbara 5.14, Tömördi Ágnes 5.71 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV 28:16 98.58  
N40A Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 30:45 94.50  
N40A Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 31:37 93.07  
N40A Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 36:02 85.82  
N40A Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 37:59 82.62  
N40A Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 38:47 81.30  
N40A Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 40:04 79.20  
N40A Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 46:55 67.95  
N40A Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 47:33 66.91  
N40A Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC 272****PH 50:58 61.30  
N40A Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 58:24 49.09  
N40A Csató Szilvia SZV 274****CS 76:04 20.07  
N40A Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 84:40 5.95  
SN | pálya: 69 | W45A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 36:23,00 )
Pm: 5.58 [ ponthozók: Wengrin Ágnes 1.17, Németh Zsoltné 7.53, Hegedűs Ágnes dr. 8.04 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A Wengrin Ágnes TTE 269****WA 32:02 99.87  
N45A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 38:06 92.27  
N45A Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 39:01 91.12  
N45A Szemler Judit TTE 271****SJ 43:32 85.46  
N45A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 44:09 84.69  
N45A Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 45:10 83.42  
N45A Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 45:46 82.66  
N45A Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 47:16 80.79  
N45A Németh Ágnes TTE 269****NA 48:21 79.43  
N45A Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 49:01 78.59  
N45A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 52:04 74.77  
N45A Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 54:23 71.87  
N45A Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 54:37 71.58  
N45A Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 56:04 69.76  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 59:12 65.84  
N45A Blum Henriette SZU 270****BH 61:08 63.41  
N45A Somlai Katalin SPA 268****SK 67:15 55.75  
N45A Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 69:38 52.77  
SN | pálya: 39 | M70A1 - W50A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 38:32,33 )
Pm: 7.08 [ ponthozók: Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin 6.35, Mátyás Ildikó 7.03, Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet 7.85 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50A Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 34:24 97.44  
N50A Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 39:46 91.58  
N50A Bányai Réka HSP 267****BR 41:27 89.74  
N50A Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 45:20 85.51  
N50A Csillag Vera PVM 267****CV 46:06 84.67  
N50A Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 47:30 83.14  
N50A Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 52:33 77.63  
N50A Rácz Sándorné SZV 267****RS 63:50 65.31  
N50A Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 64:34 64.51  
N50A Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 71:54 56.50  
N50A Kapturné Bíró Anna VHS 266****KB 78:31 49.28  
SN | pálya: 41 | M75A1 - W55A1 - W60A1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 37:10,67 )
Pm: 11.58 [ ponthozók: Jenővári Gabriella 8.47, Horváth Magda 12.34, Zarnóczay Klára 13.94 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N60A Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 33:19 93.25  
N55A Zarnóczay Klára HBS 260****ZK 38:49 86.36  
N60A Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 39:24 85.63  
N55A Marczis Márta HBS 261****MM 40:45 83.94  
N55A Hideg Istvánné HTC 258****HI 41:02 83.59  
N55A Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 45:30 77.99  
N55A Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 47:09 75.92  
N60A Takács Ágnes SZV 256****TA 51:19 70.70  
N60A Szopori Éva BBB 255****SE 51:57 69.91  
N60A Tarján Ágnes POE 253****TA 76:00 39.77  
N60A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 76:04 39.69  
N55A Ágg Zsuzsanna TTE 262****AZ 77:42 37.64  
N55A Pápainé Poós Ildikó ARA 259****PP 86:16 26.91  
SN | pálya: 57 | M80A1 - W65A1 - W70A1 - W75A ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 30:16,67 )
Pm: 33.02 [ ponthozók: Komár Béláné 29.74, Novotni Tiborné 32.05, Karsai Klára 37.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N65A Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 26:49 74.18  
N65A Horváti Ildikó HSP 849****HI 29:41 68.22  
N70A Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 34:20 58.54  
N65A Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 35:47 55.52  
N65A Szuromi Imréné SPA 249****SI 36:22 54.31  
N65A Kühn Edit PVM 252****KE 40:20 46.05  
N75A Sőtérné Farkas Anna PSE 242****FA 46:34 33.08  
N70A Hanusz Mária OSC 245****HM 51:01 23.81  
N65A Karsai Klára OSC 252****KK 51:51 22.08  
N75A Schell Antalné PSE 242****SA 63:39 0.00  
N65A Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 67:18 0.00  
IN | pálya: 63 | W14C1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 26:48,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Szilágyi Zselyke 52.00, Osztafin Lili 52.00, Balogh Zorka 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14C Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 20:59 68.00  
N14C Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 27:37 45.24  
N14C Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 31:50 30.77  
N14C Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 33:53 23.73  
N14C Faggyas Zsófia TTE 204****FZ 34:40 21.04  
N14C Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 75:42 0.00  
N14C Székely Lili GKS 204****SL 81:50 0.00  
N14C Szilágyi Zselyke GKS 203****SZ 87:43 0.00