Nógrád Nagydíj

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
56026 IF | pálya: 10 | M18E - W21E | OR IF 1 50 6.83 19:37,67 9
56027 FF | pálya: 11 | M20E - M35A | OR FF 1 75 18.48 20:01,67 9
56028 FF | pálya: 13 | M21E | OR FF 1 75 11.25 20:14,00 28
56029 IF | pálya: 6 | M12C - M14C - W15-18C | OR IF 1 50 52.00 10:13,33 19
56030 IF | pálya: 8 | M14E - W16E | OR IF 1 50 30.27 16:58,33 24
56031 IF | pálya: 7a | M15-18C - W21C | OR IF 1 50 42.96 12:47,67 7
56032 IF | pálya: 9 | M16E - W20E | OR IF 1 50 18.44 18:21,00 17
56033 FF | pálya: 12 | M21Br | OR FF 1 75 31.80 17:56,67 16
56034 FF | pálya: 7b | M21C | OR FF 1 75 20:28,33 3
56035 SF | pálya: 11 | M20E - M35A | OR SF 1 70 7.64 22:52,33 11
56036 SF | pálya: 19 | M35Br - M60A | OR SF 1 70 13.72 15:24,33 20
56037 SF | pálya: 14 | M40A | OR SF 1 65 1.76 19:15,33 14
56038 SF | pálya: 15 | M45A | OR SF 1 60 2.73 17:38,67 16
56039 SF | pálya: 16 | M45Br - W45A | OR SF 1 60 41.40 18:48,67 5
56040 SF | pálya: 17 | M50A | OR SF 1 55 8.11 19:06,33 18
56041 SF | pálya: 18 | M55A - W35A | OR SF 1 50 21.23 23:49,67 6
56042 SF | pálya: 20 | M65A - W50A | OR SF 1 40 22.28 19:52,00 8
56043 SF | pálya: 21 | M70A - W55A | OR SF 1 35 31.05 19:13,00 6
56044 SF | pálya: 22a | M75A | OR SF 1 35 17:48,33 3
56045 IN | pálya: 5 | W12C - W14C | OR IN 1 40 52.00 10:27,67 14
56046 IN | pálya: 23 | W14E | OR IN 1 40 32.23 16:27,00 16
56047 IN | pálya: 6 | M12C - M14C - W15-18C | OR IN 1 40 47.33 13:17,67 5
56048 IN | pálya: 8 | M14E - W16E | OR IN 1 40 13.80 16:20,00 23
56049 IN | pálya: 24 | W18E | OR IN 1 40 9.28 20:39,00 10
56050 FN | pálya: 9 | M16E - W20E | OR FN 1 55 11.50 20:04,67 12
56051 FN | pálya: 25 | W21Br - W35Br - W60A | OR FN 1 55 29.88 14:35,33 10
56052 FN | pálya: 7a | M15-18C - W21C | OR FN 1 55 60.00 17:03,33 5
56053 FN | pálya: 10 | M18E - W21E | OR FN 1 55 4.94 24:48,00 9
56054 SN | pálya: 25 | W21Br - W35Br - W60A | OR SN 1 50 28.59 16:48,67 9
56055 SN | pálya: 26 | W40A | OR SN 1 45 5.93 22:10,00 13
56056 SN | pálya: 16 | M45Br - W45A | OR SN 1 40 7.90 17:57,67 18
56057 SN | pálya: 20 | M65A - W50A | OR SN 1 35 7.17 19:35,00 11
56058 SN | pálya: 21 | M70A - W55A | OR SN 1 35 23:07,67 4
56059 SN | pálya: 27 | W70 - W75 | OR SN 1 30 2

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 10 | M18E - W21E | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 19:37,67 )
Pm: 6.83 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Bárány Tamás 7.08, Demeter Ambrus 8.80 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18E Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 18:50 95.47  
F18E Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 19:23 93.87  
F18E Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 20:40 90.16  
F18E Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 22:01 86.25  
F18E Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 23:58 80.60  
F18E Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM 24:52 78.00  
F18E Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 26:01 74.67  
F18E Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 28:22 67.86  
F18E Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA 37:57 40.11  
FF | pálya: 11 | M20E - M35A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 20:01,67 )
Pm: 18.48 [ ponthozók: Porgányi Márk 16.25, Egei Patrik 18.46, Szuromi Mátyás 20.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20E Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 19:20 84.76  
F20E Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 19:54 82.11  
F20E Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 20:51 77.68  
F20E Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 21:44 73.56  
F20E Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 22:00 72.31  
F20E Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 23:22 65.93  
F20E Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 23:52 63.60  
F20E Szuromi Mátyás PVS 198****SM 25:01 58.23  
F20E Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 25:39 55.27  
FF | pálya: 13 | M21E | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 20:14,00 )
Pm: 11.25 [ ponthozók: Zsebeházy István 9.30, Fehérvári Dániel 12.03, Bugár Gergely 12.41 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21E Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 19:39 91.24  
F21E Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 20:26 87.90  
F21E Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 20:37 87.12  
F21E Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 21:43 82.43  
F21E Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 21:43 82.43  
F21E Györgyi Péter MOM 189****GP 22:28 79.23  
F21E Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 22:30 79.09  
F21E Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 22:44 78.10  
F21E Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 22:49 77.74  
F21E Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 23:06 76.53  
F21E Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 23:42 73.98  
F21E Pilkowski Tadeusz SPA 590****PT 23:52 73.27  
F21E Tóth Adrián TTE 196****TA 23:54 73.12  
F21E Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 23:54 73.12  
F21E Szundi Attila DTC 180****SA 23:58 72.84  
F21E Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 24:05 72.34  
F21E Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 24:13 71.77  
F21E Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 24:14 71.70  
F21E Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 24:27 70.78  
F21E Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 24:51 69.07  
F21E Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 25:21 66.94  
F21E Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 26:31 61.97  
F21E Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 27:01 59.84  
F21E Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG 28:47 52.31  
F21E Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 28:59 51.46  
F21E Korózs Attila ESP 192****KA 29:41 48.47  
F21E Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 29:49 47.90  
F21E Balabás Péter Gergő DTC 183****BP 38:03 12.81  
IF | pálya: 6 | M12C - M14C - W15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 10:13,33 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Dobrocsi Levente 52.00, Kronovetter Máté 52.00, Kovács Keve Koppány 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 8:21 66.68  
F14C Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 10:56 40.90  
F12C Kronovetter Balázs SDS 105****KB 11:23 36.41  
F12C Kovács Jeromos VHS 106****KJ 11:26 35.92  
F12C Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 12:56 20.95  
F12C Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA 13:06 19.28  
F12C Tengely Soma GYO 106****TS 13:15 17.79  
F12C Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 13:24 16.29  
F14C Zagyva Zalán VSM 104****ZZ 13:38 13.96  
F12C Alb Zalán SDS 106****AZ 13:56 10.97  
F14C Dobrocsi Levente ESP 103****DL 14:00 10.30  
F12C Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 14:12 8.31  
F12C Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 14:20 6.98  
F14C Kovács Keve Koppány GYO 103****KK 16:26 0.00  
F14C Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 16:50 0.00  
F14C Alb Levente SDS 104****AL 19:26 0.00  
F12C Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 20:47 0.00  
F12C Kovács Péter JMD 105****KP 23:25 0.00  
F12C Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 33:16 0.00  
IF | pálya: 8 | M14E - W16E | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:58,33 )
Pm: 30.27 [ ponthozók: Gönczi Péter 28.47, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Szabó Levente 32.06 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14E Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 16:36 71.49  
F14E Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 17:00 69.60  
F14E Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 17:19 68.10  
F14E Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 18:41 61.64  
F14E Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 19:42 56.83  
F14E Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 20:20 53.84  
F14E Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 20:47 51.71  
F14E Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 24:37 33.58  
F14E Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 24:40 33.34  
F14E Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 25:00 31.77  
F14E Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 25:42 28.46  
F14E Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 25:57 27.27  
F14E Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 27:41 19.08  
F14E Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 27:43 18.92  
F14E Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 28:33 14.98  
F14E Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 28:41 14.35  
F14E Komjáthi Levente Ferenc DTC 103****KL 30:26 6.07  
F14E Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs GKS 104****PB 32:17 0.00  
F14E Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 32:17 0.00  
F14E Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 32:43 0.00  
F14E Balogh Péter László GYO 103****BP 37:15 0.00  
F14E Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 37:19 0.00  
F14E Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 45:05 0.00  
F14E Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 46:09 0.00  
IF | pálya: 7a | M15-18C - W21C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 12:47,67 )
Pm: 42.96 [ ponthozók: Tuza Zétény 40.47, Tóth Zalán Zénó 44.00, Hegedűs Péter 44.42 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Schultheisz Botond KFK 101****SB 11:52 63.78  
F15-18C Tóth András GKS 102****TA 12:19 60.51  
F15-18C Tóth Zalán Zénó SDS 199****TZ 14:12 46.82  
F15-18C Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 14:44 42.95  
F15-18C Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 16:21 31.20  
F15-18C Tuza Zétény ESP 101****TZ 18:07 18.37  
F15-18C Nagy Bálint SDS 102****NB 19:09 10.86  
IF | pálya: 9 | M16E - W20E | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 18:21,00 )
Pm: 18.44 [ ponthozók: Egei Balázs 16.53, Bujdosó Zoltán 16.94, Jacsó Barnabás 21.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16E Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 17:58 82.99  
F16E Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 18:18 81.74  
F16E Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 18:47 79.94  
F16E Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 19:17 78.08  
F16E Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 20:12 74.66  
F16E Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 20:19 74.22  
F16E Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 20:26 73.79  
F16E Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 21:27 69.99  
F16E Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 21:29 69.87  
F16E Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 21:40 69.19  
F16E Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 21:53 68.38  
F16E Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 21:55 68.25  
F16E Kovács Botond GYO 101****KB 24:08 59.99  
F16E Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 24:35 58.31  
F16E Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 26:10 52.40  
F16E Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 40:25 0.00  
F16E Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS 45:56 0.00  
FF | pálya: 12 | M21Br | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 17:56,67 )
Pm: 31.80 [ ponthozók: Nyeste Ákos 25.50, Forrai Gábor 30.03, Tábori Milán 39.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 16:48 75.01  
F21Br Antal Péter BMG 196****AP 18:16 66.29  
F21Br Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 18:46 63.31  
F21Br Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 20:12 54.78  
F21Br Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 20:28 53.19  
F21Br Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 20:34 52.60  
F21Br Nyeste Ákos DTC 191****NA 21:15 48.53  
F21Br Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 21:28 47.24  
F21Br Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 21:57 44.36  
F21Br Less Áron DTC 180****LA 22:09 43.17  
F21Br Boka György BMG 176****BG 24:56 26.61  
F21Br Józsa Balázs TTE 184****JB 27:26 11.73  
F21Br Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 27:41 10.24  
F21Br Honfi Gábor TTE 174****HG 32:11 0.00  
F21Br Füleki Dániel GYO 186****FD 38:19 0.00  
F21Br Mecser Péter BKL 183****MP 52:43 0.00  
FF | pálya: 7b | M21C | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 20:28,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21C Borbás Péter ESP 195****BP 12:22 -  
F21C Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 20:28 -  
F21C Csethe Zsolt KFK 176****CZ 28:35 -  
SF | pálya: 11 | M20E - M35A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 22:52,33 )
Pm: 7.64 [ ponthozók: Gyalog Zoltán 5.71, Gyulai Tamás 8.45, Gábor József 8.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 22:20 94.19  
F35A Gyalog Zoltán SPA 180****GZ 23:03 91.75  
F35A Novai György SZV 175****NG 23:14 91.13  
F35A Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 23:37 89.83  
F35A Gyulai Tamás MSE 182****GT 23:43 89.49  
F35A Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 25:28 83.55  
F35A Kéki András SZU 179****KA 25:31 83.38  
F35A Szörényi Gábor DTC 179****SG 25:50 82.30  
F35A Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 29:29 69.91  
F35A Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 33:17 57.01  
F35A Németh Csaba MAF 162****NC 44:35 18.65  
SF | pálya: 19 | M35Br - M60A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 15:24,33 )
Pm: 13.72 [ ponthozók: Kőszegvári Tibor 11.23, Bokros István 14.25, Honfi Gábor 15.67 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35Br Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 15:01 88.40  
F35Br Kőszegvári Tibor KFK 177****KT 15:21 86.59  
F60A Bokros István MEA 155****BI 15:51 83.87  
F35Br Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 16:01 82.96  
F35Br Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 16:12 81.97  
F60A Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 16:39 79.52  
F35Br Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 18:13 71.01  
F35Br Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 18:44 68.20  
F35Br Laták Rudolf FMT 174****LR 19:09 65.94  
F60A Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 19:21 64.85  
F35Br Varga Balázs GYO 175****VB 19:37 63.40  
F35Br Vachnovszki Gergely DTC 179****VG 21:02 55.70  
F60A Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 21:18 54.25  
F60A Szabó László DIS 154****SL 22:51 45.83  
F60A Ormay György KOS 157****OG 25:30 31.43  
F35Br Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 26:35 25.54  
F35Br Kiss György GKS 174****KG 29:07 11.77  
F35Br Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 35:52 0.00  
F35Br Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 38:32 0.00  
F35Br Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 39:57 0.00  
SF | pálya: 14 | M40A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 19:15,33 )
Pm: 1.76 [ ponthozók: Borbás Nándor 0.40, Nagy István 0.77, Molnár Zoltán 4.12 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A Nagy István TSE 172****NI 18:51 99.64  
F40A Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 19:13 98.37  
F40A Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 19:42 96.70  
F40A Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 23:16 84.33  
F40A Szőllős András SDS 176****SA 23:18 84.21  
F40A Korcsok Pál TSE 175****KP 24:02 81.67  
F40A Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 26:38 72.66  
F40A Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 26:41 72.48  
F40A Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 28:27 66.36  
F40A Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 29:27 62.89  
F40A Mauer Lajos GTC 174****ML 32:18 53.01  
F40A Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 34:43 44.63  
F40A Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 36:06 39.83  
F40A Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 39:54 26.66  
SF | pálya: 15 | M45A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 17:38,67 )
Pm: 2.73 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Marton János 3.60, Baracsi Gábor 4.17 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 17:15 98.67  
F45A Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 17:27 97.96  
F45A Marton János HSP 168****MJ 18:14 95.18  
F45A Néda László TSE 172****NL 18:36 93.87  
F45A Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 19:38 90.20  
F45A Gillich István MSE 166****GI 20:46 86.17  
F45A Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 21:25 83.86  
F45A Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 23:27 76.63  
F45A Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 23:39 75.92  
F45A Mérai Péter ESP 169****MP 24:53 71.53  
F45A Halaj László JMD 168****HL 25:33 69.16  
F45A Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 25:46 68.39  
F45A Didriksen Tor Öyvind GYO 171****DT 33:32 40.78  
F45A Rudi Péter ETC 169****RP 34:22 37.82  
F45A Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 39:36 19.21  
F45A Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 52:41 0.00  
SF | pálya: 16 | M45Br - W45A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 18:48,67 )
Pm: 41.40 [ ponthozók: Szarvas Gyula 30.66, Ipsics László 34.54, Tálas József 59.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45Br Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 18:07 62.34  
F45Br Tálas József SPA 169****TJ 18:25 60.73  
F45Br Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 19:54 52.73  
F45Br Szarvas Gyula MEA 165****SG 20:03 51.92  
F45Br Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 24:20 28.83  
SF | pálya: 17 | M50A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 19:06,33 )
Pm: 8.11 [ ponthozók: Egei Tamás 3.53, Viniczai Ferenc 9.43, Pataki Gábor 11.38 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 17:33 97.03  
F50A Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 19:48 89.59  
F50A Filó György HTC 163****FG 19:58 89.04  
F50A Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 20:28 87.39  
F50A Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 20:36 86.95  
F50A Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 22:35 80.40  
F50A Miháczi Zoltán TTE 167****MZ 22:57 79.19  
F50A Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 23:10 78.47  
F50A Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 23:52 76.16  
F50A Varga István HUF 166****VI 24:55 72.69  
F50A Szitter Attila SAS 167****SA 25:07 72.03  
F50A Magyari Árpád SPA 166****MA 26:00 69.11  
F50A Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 26:12 68.45  
F50A Tengely Sándor GYO 164****TS 28:04 62.28  
F50A Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 31:09 52.10  
F50A Balogh József GYO 163****BJ 35:01 39.33  
F50A Ürge László BEA 163****UL 35:48 36.74  
F50A Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 37:41 30.52  
SF | pálya: 18 | M55A - W35A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 23:49,67 )
Pm: 21.23 [ ponthozók: Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Zempléni András dr. 22.65, Hajagos Henrik 28.47 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 22:47 81.89  
F55A Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 23:11 80.69  
F55A Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 25:31 73.72  
F55A Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 29:43 61.16  
F55A Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 29:58 60.41  
F55A Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 47:38 7.60  
SF | pálya: 20 | M65A - W50A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 19:52,00 )
Pm: 22.28 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Bogdanovits András 24.33 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 18:51 80.91  
F65A Bogdanovits András MSE 148****BA 19:19 79.44  
F65A Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 21:26 72.81  
F65A Gyalog László SPA 149****GL 21:35 72.34  
F65A Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 24:44 62.46  
F65A Novai György SZU 151****NG 27:13 54.68  
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 27:47 52.90  
F65A Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 31:34 41.04  
SF | pálya: 21 | M70A - W55A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 19:13,00 )
Pm: 31.05 [ ponthozók: Zánkay András 30.19, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14, Sindely Pál dr. 31.82 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F70A Sindely Pál SZV 147****SP 18:50 70.27  
F70A Sőtér János PSE 146****SJ 18:54 70.04  
F70A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 19:55 66.54  
F70A Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 20:35 64.25  
F70A Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 21:14 62.02  
F70A Kiss György GKS 147****KG 31:05 28.16  
SF | pálya: 22a | M75A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 17:48,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F75A Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 13:30 -  
F75A Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 18:45 -  
F75A Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 21:10 -  
IN | pálya: 5 | W12C - W14C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 10:27,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Kézdy Judit 52.00, Marczis Katalin Blanka 52.00, Moravszki Jolán 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14C Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 10:08 50.88  
N12C Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 10:30 47.66  
N12C Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 10:45 45.46  
N12C Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 11:31 38.72  
N14C Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 12:18 31.83  
N12C Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 14:56 8.67  
N14C Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 15:11 6.47  
N14C Mundruczó Anna GKS 204****MA 15:27 4.13  
N12C Varga Viola GYO 206****VV 16:53 0.00  
N14C Marczis Katalin Blanka SDS 203****MK 17:10 0.00  
N12C Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 18:58 0.00  
N14C Moravszki Jolán ESP 203****MJ 20:27 0.00  
N12C Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 28:46 0.00  
N12C Faragó Ivett JMD 206****FI 30:46 0.00  
IN | pálya: 23 | W14E | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 16:27,00 )
Pm: 32.23 [ ponthozók: Mag Viktória 26.79, Lénárt Lili 31.84, Mag Fruzsina 38.06 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14E Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 14:49 74.94  
N14E Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 16:59 65.43  
N14E Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 17:33 62.94  
N14E Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 18:12 60.09  
N14E Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 18:13 60.01  
N14E Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 18:31 58.70  
N14E Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 19:57 52.40  
N14E Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 20:54 48.23  
N14E Kiss Boglárka GKS 203****KB 22:16 42.23  
N14E Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 22:17 42.16  
N14E Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 26:00 25.84  
N14E Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 26:11 25.03  
N14E Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 28:54 13.10  
N14E Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 29:57 8.49  
N14E Pintér Bernadett Dorka GKS 203****PB 35:04 0.00  
N14E Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 35:41 0.00  
IN | pálya: 6 | M12C - M14C - W15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 13:17,67 )
Pm: 47.33 [ ponthozók: Takács Dorina 46.00, Bencsik Henriett 48.00, Bencsik Bernadett 48.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N15-18C Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 11:20 65.55  
N15-18C Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 14:02 47.81  
N15-18C Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 14:31 44.64  
N15-18C Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 18:50 16.28  
N15-18C Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 22:48 0.00  
IN | pálya: 8 | M14E - W16E | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 16:20,00 )
Pm: 13.80 [ ponthozók: Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53, Tóth Blanka 15.71 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16E Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 15:01 90.54  
N16E Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 16:29 85.71  
N16E Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 17:30 82.36  
N16E Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 18:32 78.95  
N16E Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 18:36 78.73  
N16E Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 18:59 77.47  
N16E Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 19:02 77.31  
N16E Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 19:34 75.55  
N16E László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 20:37 72.09  
N16E Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 21:33 69.02  
N16E Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 21:37 68.80  
N16E Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 22:44 65.12  
N16E Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 22:55 64.52  
N16E Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 23:11 63.64  
N16E Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV 24:51 58.15  
N16E Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 25:46 55.13  
N16E Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 26:18 53.37  
N16E Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 26:59 51.12  
N16E Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 28:09 47.28  
N16E Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 28:58 44.59  
N16E Fodor Eszter GYO 201****FE 38:51 12.03  
N16E Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 41:36 2.97  
N16E Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 42:15 0.83  
IN | pálya: 24 | W18E | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 20:39,00 )
Pm: 9.28 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Tiszlavicz Veronika 9.90, Szilágyi Emese 13.20 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18E Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 18:03 96.92  
N18E Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 21:40 88.29  
N18E Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 22:14 86.94  
N18E Barta Luca SPA 200****BL 22:29 86.34  
N18E Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 25:17 79.66  
N18E Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 25:57 78.07  
N18E Tiszlavicz Veronika ESP 299****TV 26:37 76.48  
N18E Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 27:43 73.85  
N18E Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 28:27 72.10  
N18E Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 34:47 56.99  
FN | pálya: 9 | M16E - W20E | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 20:04,67 )
Pm: 11.50 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Csenge 3.55, Kézdy Borbála 12.85, Mantuano Eszter 18.09 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20E Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 19:23 90.80  
N20E Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC 20:10 88.21  
N20E Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 20:41 86.50  
N20E Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 20:49 86.06  
N20E Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 21:26 84.01  
N20E Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 21:46 82.91  
N20E Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 21:56 82.36  
N20E Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 23:25 77.45  
N20E Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 23:37 76.78  
N20E Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 24:21 74.35  
N20E Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 24:48 72.86  
N20E Dénes Réka KAL 297****DR 35:18 38.09  
FN | pálya: 25 | W21Br - W35Br - W60A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 14:35,33 )
Pm: 29.88 [ ponthozók: Dénes Orsolya 22.43, Liskány Diána 22.97, Kocsis Gabriella 44.23 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21Br Dénes Orsolya KAL 295****DO 14:26 71.03  
N21Br Ozsvárt Dóra SDS 292****OD 14:36 70.06  
N21Br Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 14:44 69.28  
N21Br Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 14:54 68.31  
N21Br Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK 15:14 66.37  
N21Br Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 15:27 65.11  
N21Br Halák Brigitta KAL 288****HB 17:33 52.90  
N21Br Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 17:53 50.96  
N21Br Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 20:12 37.48  
N21Br Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK 20:30 35.73  
FN | pálya: 7a | M15-18C - W21C | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 17:03,33 )
Pm: 60.00 [ ponthozók: Fischer Mária 60.00, Hentes Ildikó 60.00, Szőcs Anett 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21C Heuer Adrienn THT 275****HA 13:11 66.11  
N21C Szűcs Judit ESP 265****SJ 16:01 47.00  
N21C Szőcs Anett HSP 265****SA 21:58 6.89  
N21C Hentes Ildikó SPA 269****HI 29:01 0.00  
N21C Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 43:52 0.00  
FN | pálya: 10 | M18E - W21E | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 24:48,00 )
Pm: 4.94 [ ponthozók: Szuromi Luca 2.70, Bertóti Regina 2.90, Morandini Hanga 9.22 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21E Szuromi Luca PVS 296****SL 23:43 97.68  
N21E Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 24:51 94.94  
N21E Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 25:50 92.56  
N21E Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 26:43 90.43  
N21E Dékány Andrea GYO 287****DA 32:19 76.89  
N21E Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 34:42 71.13  
N21E Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 36:12 67.51  
N21E Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 36:52 65.90  
N21E Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 46:10 43.42  
SN | pálya: 25 | W21Br - W35Br - W60A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:48,67 )
Pm: 28.59 [ ponthozók: Magyar Ágnes 26.79, Lada Nikolett 29.23, Komár Béláné 29.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35Br Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 15:31 77.46  
N60A Szopori Éva BBB 255****SE 16:23 73.41  
N35Br Tóth Bettina KFK 282****TB 18:32 63.36  
N60A Rostás Irén HTC 251****RI 20:11 55.65  
N35Br Bokor Natasa PVM 276****BN 21:03 51.60  
N60A Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 21:23 50.04  
N35Br Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 21:52 47.78  
N60A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 23:33 39.91  
N35Br Pincés Marianna TTT 269****PM 24:44 34.38  
SN | pálya: 26 | W40A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 22:10,00 )
Pm: 5.93 [ ponthozók: Bokros Andrea dr. 4.04, Bánki Jusztina 5.27, Rostás Anikó 8.48 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A Bokros Andrea ZTC 269****HA 20:02 98.97  
N40A Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 22:18 93.76  
N40A Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 24:10 89.47  
N40A Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 25:05 87.37  
N40A Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 25:13 87.06  
N40A Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 25:44 85.88  
N40A Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 25:53 85.53  
N40A Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 27:52 80.97  
N40A Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 30:29 74.96  
N40A Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 31:15 73.20  
N40A Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 31:29 72.66  
N40A Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 39:58 53.17  
N40A Fábián Beatrix FMT 274****FB 42:18 47.81  
SN | pálya: 16 | M45Br - W45A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 17:57,67 )
Pm: 7.90 [ ponthozók: Németh Zsoltné 7.53, Hegedűs Ágnes dr. 8.04, Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn dr. 8.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 16:52 95.02  
N45A Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 18:28 90.75  
N45A Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 18:33 90.53  
N45A Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 18:57 89.46  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 19:11 88.84  
N45A Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 20:02 86.57  
N45A Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 20:24 85.59  
N45A Holper Antónia TTE 268****HA 20:37 85.01  
N45A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 21:52 81.68  
N45A Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 22:21 80.39  
N45A Szentirmay Judit GYO 270****SJ 23:16 77.95  
N45A Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 23:39 76.92  
N45A Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 23:51 76.39  
N45A Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 26:31 69.28  
N45A Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 28:46 63.28  
N45A Dénes Ildikó KAL 269****DI 33:48 49.85  
N45A Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 35:21 45.72  
N45A Hatala Éva GYO 272****HE 36:02 43.90  
SN | pálya: 20 | M65A - W50A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 19:35,00 )
Pm: 7.17 [ ponthozók: Várady Szilvia 6.41, Mátyás Ildikó 7.03, Muzsnai Ágota dr. 8.07 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50A Muzsnai Ágota HSE 255****MA 18:18 95.59  
N50A Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 19:43 92.54  
N50A Cservény Judit HSP 265****CJ 20:44 90.35  
N50A Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 20:55 89.96  
N50A Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 21:14 89.28  
N50A Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 21:21 89.03  
N50A Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 23:29 84.43  
N50A Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 26:58 76.93  
N50A Újvári Györgyi GYO 266****UG 28:49 72.95  
N50A Böröczkyné Makai Anna VHS 263****BM 33:01 63.90  
N50A Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 33:25 63.04  
SN | pálya: 21 | M70A - W55A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 23:07,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N55A Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 21:57 -  
N55A Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 22:15 -  
N55A Kapitány Attiláné PVM 262****KA 25:11 -  
N55A Ágg Zsuzsanna TTE 262****AZ 30:28 -  
SN | pálya: 27 | W70 - W75 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N70A Csorja Ida HTC 245****CI 18:39 -  
N75A Sőtérné Farkas Anna PSE 242****FA 36:00 -