Nógrád Nagydíj

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
56105 IF | pálya: 10 | M18E - W21E | OR IF 1 50 6.83 45:38,33 8
56106 FF | pálya: 11 | M20E - M35A | OR FF 1 75 18.48 48:02,00 8
56107 FF | pálya: 13 | M21E | OR FF 1 75 11.52 71:16,67 19
56108 IF | pálya: 6 | M12C - M14C - W15-18C | OR IF 1 50 52.00 17:34,67 16
56109 IF | pálya: 8 | M14E - W16E | OR IF 1 50 32.38 28:05,33 16
56110 IF | pálya: 7a | M15-18C - W21C | OR IF 1 50 42.96 44:32,33 8
56111 IF | pálya: 9 | M16E - W20E | OR IF 1 50 18.44 34:03,00 14
56112 FF | pálya: 12 | M21Br | OR FF 1 75 31.80 35:25,33 16
56113 FF | pálya: 7b | M21C | OR FF 1 75 50.32 43:17,33 6
56114 SF | pálya: 11 | M20E - M35A | OR SF 1 70 9.35 56:11,67 10
56115 SF | pálya: 19 | M35Br - M60A | OR SF 1 70 13.72 32:52,67 23
56116 SF | pálya: 14 | M40A | OR SF 1 65 1.76 42:50,00 11
56117 SF | pálya: 15 | M45A | OR SF 1 60 2.73 38:02,67 10
56118 SF | pálya: 16 | M45Br - W45A | OR SF 1 60 41.40 40:02,00 5
56119 SF | pálya: 17 | M50A | OR SF 1 55 9.74 38:15,67 13
56120 SF | pálya: 18 | M55A - W35A | OR SF 1 50 21.21 46:04,67 6
56121 SF | pálya: 20 | M65A - W50A | OR SF 1 40 22.28 32:44,67 9
56122 SF | pálya: 21 | M70A - W55A | OR SF 1 35 30.95 31:17,33 6
56123 SF | pálya: 22a | M75A | OR SF 1 35 39:56,33 3
56124 IN | pálya: 5 | W12C - W14C | OR IN 1 40 52.00 17:07,33 11
56125 IN | pálya: 23 | W14E | OR IN 1 40 32.23 24:26,00 12
56126 IN | pálya: 6 | M12C - M14C - W15-18C | OR IN 1 40 47.33 23:35,33 5
56127 IN | pálya: 8 | M14E - W16E | OR IN 1 40 13.80 26:51,00 18
56128 IN | pálya: 24 | W18E | OR IN 1 40 9.97 35:21,67 7
56129 FN | pálya: 9 | M16E - W20E | OR FN 1 55 22.35 40:26,33 7
56130 FN | pálya: 25 | W21Br - W35Br - W60A | OR FN 1 55 24.05 21:01,33 10
56131 FN | pálya: 7a | M15-18C - W21C | OR FN 1 55 61:21,33 4
56132 FN | pálya: 10 | M18E - W21E | OR FN 1 55 4.94 58:21,33 8
56133 SN | pálya: 25 | W21Br - W35Br - W60A | OR SN 1 50 28.59 26:49,33 10
56134 SN | pálya: 26 | W40A | OR SN 1 45 5.93 33:52,00 10
56135 SN | pálya: 16 | M45Br - W45A | OR SN 1 40 9.30 39:59,00 13
56136 SN | pálya: 20 | M65A - W50A | OR SN 1 35 7.17 32:20,67 11
56137 SN | pálya: 21 | M70A - W55A | OR SN 1 35 42:58,67 4
56138 SN | pálya: 27 | W70A - W75A | OR SN 1 30 1

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 10 | M18E - W21E | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 45:38,33 )
Pm: 6.83 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Bárány Tamás 7.08, Demeter Ambrus 8.80 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18E Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 41:25 98.42  
F18E Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 46:28 92.14  
F18E Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 49:02 88.94  
F18E Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 54:14 82.46  
F18E Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 56:05 80.16  
F18E Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 63:27 70.99  
F18E Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 65:34 68.35  
F18E Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA 83:12 46.39  
FF | pálya: 11 | M20E - M35A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 48:02,00 )
Pm: 18.48 [ ponthozók: Porgányi Márk 16.25, Egei Patrik 18.46, Szuromi Mátyás 20.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20E Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 45:32 86.38  
F20E Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 48:58 79.70  
F20E Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 49:36 78.47  
F20E Szuromi Mátyás PVS 198****SM 50:53 75.97  
F20E Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 53:48 70.29  
F20E Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 56:53 64.29  
F20E Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 61:12 55.89  
F20E Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 70:05 38.60  
FF | pálya: 13 | M21E | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 71:16,67 )
Pm: 11.52 [ ponthozók: Zsebeházy István 9.30, Bugár Gergely 12.41, Morandini Viktor 12.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21E Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 68:15 92.15  
F21E Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 71:15 88.51  
F21E Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 74:20 84.77  
F21E Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 74:42 84.32  
F21E Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 74:57 84.02  
F21E Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 76:57 81.59  
F21E Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 77:42 80.68  
F21E Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG 79:02 79.06  
F21E Györgyi Péter MOM 189****GP 79:13 78.84  
F21E Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 80:01 77.87  
F21E Szundi Attila DTC 180****SA 80:36 77.16  
F21E Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 82:39 74.67  
F21E Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 83:01 74.23  
F21E Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 85:20 71.41  
F21E Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 89:31 66.34  
F21E Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 89:49 65.97  
F21E Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 92:23 62.86  
F21E Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 93:11 61.89  
F21E Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 129:57 17.26  
IF | pálya: 6 | M12C - M14C - W15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:34,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Varga Gergő 52.00, Kronovetter Máté 52.00, Kovács Keve Koppány 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 15:26 60.44  
F14C Kovács Keve Koppány GYO 103****KK 18:16 44.00  
F12C Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 19:02 39.55  
F14C Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 20:06 33.36  
F14C Zagyva Zalán VSM 104****ZZ 21:55 22.82  
F12C Kovács Jeromos VHS 106****KJ 22:36 18.86  
F12C Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 23:10 15.57  
F12C Kronovetter Balázs SDS 105****KB 27:59 0.00  
F12C Alb Zalán SDS 106****AZ 28:18 0.00  
F12C Kovács Péter JMD 105****KP 29:59 0.00  
F12C Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 30:52 0.00  
F12C Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA 32:28 0.00  
F14C Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 47:10 0.00  
F12C Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 52:33 0.00  
F14C Alb Levente SDS 104****AL 55:16 0.00  
F12C Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 67:37 0.00  
IF | pálya: 8 | M14E - W16E | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 28:05,33 )
Pm: 32.38 [ ponthozók: Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Szabó Levente 32.06, Angyal Dániel 34.82 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14E Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 25:30 75.21  
F14E Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 27:21 69.78  
F14E Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 31:25 57.86  
F14E Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 32:00 56.15  
F14E Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 33:58 50.38  
F14E Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 34:11 49.74  
F14E Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 34:24 49.11  
F14E Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 38:26 37.28  
F14E Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 39:32 34.05  
F14E Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 40:48 30.34  
F14E Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 42:52 24.27  
F14E Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 50:28 1.98  
F14E Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 51:33 0.00  
F14E Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 54:56 0.00  
F14E Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 58:16 0.00  
F14E Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 61:23 0.00  
IF | pálya: 7a | M15-18C - W21C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 44:32,33 )
Pm: 42.96 [ ponthozók: Tuza Zétény 40.47, Tóth Zalán Zénó 44.00, Hegedűs Péter 44.42 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Schultheisz Botond KFK 101****SB 35:55 75.03  
F15-18C Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 48:19 49.15  
F15-18C Tóth András GKS 102****TA 49:23 46.93  
F15-18C Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 50:41 44.21  
F15-18C Tóth Zalán Zénó SDS 199****TZ 52:08 41.19  
F15-18C Tuza Zétény ESP 101****TZ 52:11 41.08  
F15-18C Szauer András ESP 101****SA 54:06 37.08  
F15-18C Nagy Bálint SDS 102****NB 113:39 0.00  
IF | pálya: 9 | M16E - W20E | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 34:03,00 )
Pm: 18.44 [ ponthozók: Egei Balázs 16.53, Bujdosó Zoltán 16.94, Jacsó Barnabás 21.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16E Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 33:18 83.06  
F16E Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 33:34 82.53  
F16E Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 35:17 79.08  
F16E Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 35:36 78.44  
F16E Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 37:22 74.89  
F16E Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 37:38 74.35  
F16E Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 37:57 73.72  
F16E Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 42:00 65.58  
F16E Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 43:08 63.30  
F16E Kovács Botond GYO 101****KB 43:10 63.23  
F16E Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 45:53 57.77  
F16E Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 47:39 54.22  
F16E Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 50:22 48.76  
F16E Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 60:11 29.03  
FF | pálya: 12 | M21Br | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 35:25,33 )
Pm: 31.80 [ ponthozók: Nyeste Ákos 25.50, Forrai Gábor 30.03, Tábori Milán 39.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 35:06 69.17  
F21Br Antal Péter BMG 196****AP 35:29 68.02  
F21Br Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 35:41 67.42  
F21Br Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 36:59 63.50  
F21Br Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 37:17 62.59  
F21Br Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 37:34 61.74  
F21Br Nyeste Ákos DTC 191****NA 37:57 60.58  
F21Br Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 41:47 49.02  
F21Br Boka György BMG 176****BG 43:14 44.65  
F21Br Less Áron DTC 180****LA 43:37 43.50  
F21Br Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 45:09 38.87  
F21Br Honfi Gábor TTE 174****HG 52:58 15.31  
F21Br Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 59:03 0.00  
F21Br Józsa Balázs TTE 184****JB 59:32 0.00  
F21Br Mecser Péter BKL 183****MP 68:45 0.00  
F21Br Füleki Dániel GYO 186****FD 74:58 0.00  
FF | pálya: 7b | M21C | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 43:17,33 )
Pm: 50.32 [ ponthozók: Korózs Attila 30.96, Zsibrita Dávid 60.00, Szikra Zoltán 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21C Korózs Attila ESP 192****KA 34:24 75.41  
F21C Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 43:04 50.32  
F21C Borbás Péter ESP 195****BP 52:24 23.30  
F21C Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 52:55 21.81  
F21C Szikra Zoltán FSC 177****SZ 61:43 0.00  
F21C Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 94:44 0.00  
SF | pálya: 11 | M20E - M35A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 56:11,67 )
Pm: 9.35 [ ponthozók: Gyulai Tamás 8.45, Gábor József 8.77, Nagy Viktor 10.82 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Novai György SZV 175****NG 53:29 94.48  
F35A Gyulai Tamás MSE 182****GT 56:45 89.87  
F35A Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 58:21 87.61  
F35A Szörényi Gábor DTC 179****SG 63:25 80.46  
F35A Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 64:03 79.56  
F35A Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 65:23 77.68  
F35A Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 65:38 77.33  
F35A Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 67:56 74.08  
F35A Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 69:10 72.34  
F35A Kéki András SZU 179****KA 71:54 68.48  
SF | pálya: 19 | M35Br - M60A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 32:52,67 )
Pm: 13.72 [ ponthozók: Kőszegvári Tibor 11.23, Bokros István 14.25, Honfi Gábor 15.67 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35Br Kőszegvári Tibor KFK 177****KT 30:19 92.80  
F35Br Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 33:39 84.32  
F60A Bokros István MEA 155****BI 34:40 81.73  
F35Br Batta István TTE 180****BI 35:01 80.84  
F60A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 35:13 80.33  
F60A Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 36:24 77.31  
F60A Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 36:44 76.47  
F35Br Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 36:44 76.47  
F35Br Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 39:44 68.83  
F35Br Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 40:26 67.04  
F35Br Kiss György GKS 174****KG 40:42 66.37  
F35Br Fedelin Tibor HUF 176****FT 41:08 65.26  
F35Br Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 43:50 58.39  
F35Br Juhász Viktor TSE 178****JV 43:55 58.18  
F60A Szabó László DIS 154****SL 44:20 57.11  
F35Br Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 45:10 54.99  
F35Br Laták Rudolf FMT 174****LR 46:39 51.22  
F35Br Varga Balázs GYO 175****VB 48:34 46.33  
F60A Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 52:50 35.47  
F35Br Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 53:10 34.62  
F35Br Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 55:47 27.96  
F60A Ormay György KOS 157****OG 66:50 0.00  
F60A Juhász István SPA 153****JI 67:40 0.00  
SF | pálya: 14 | M40A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 42:50,00 )
Pm: 1.76 [ ponthozók: Borbás Nándor 0.40, Nagy István 0.77, Molnár Zoltán 4.12 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 40:45 101.48  
F40A Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 43:50 96.68  
F40A Nagy István TSE 172****NI 43:55 96.55  
F40A Korcsok Pál TSE 175****KP 47:14 91.38  
F40A Szőllős András SDS 176****SA 52:38 82.96  
F40A Hugyecz Zoltán HUF 172****HZ 55:32 78.44  
F40A Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 60:08 71.27  
F40A Kállai Tamás TSE 176****KT 62:27 67.66  
F40A Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 66:01 62.10  
F40A Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 67:29 59.82  
F40A Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 70:25 55.24  
SF | pálya: 15 | M45A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 38:02,67 )
Pm: 2.73 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Marton János 3.60, Baracsi Gábor 4.17 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 37:25 98.31  
F45A Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 37:33 98.09  
F45A Néda László TSE 172****NL 39:10 95.42  
F45A Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 41:12 92.07  
F45A Halaj László JMD 168****HL 48:10 80.58  
F45A Marton János HSP 168****MJ 48:59 79.23  
F45A Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 49:21 78.63  
F45A Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 49:38 78.16  
F45A Didriksen Tor Öyvind GYO 171****DT 79:41 28.61  
F45A Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 88:23 14.27  
SF | pálya: 16 | M45Br - W45A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 40:02,00 )
Pm: 41.40 [ ponthozók: Szarvas Gyula 30.66, Ipsics László 34.54, Tálas József 59.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45Br Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 37:48 64.26  
F45Br Szarvas Gyula MEA 165****SG 40:54 56.40  
F45Br Tálas József SPA 169****TJ 41:24 55.14  
F45Br Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 53:22 24.83  
F45Br Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 60:39 6.38  
SF | pálya: 17 | M50A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 38:15,67 )
Pm: 9.74 [ ponthozók: Egei Tamás 3.53, Pataki Gábor 11.38, Szőcs László 14.32 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 35:33 94.84  
F50A Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 39:23 88.36  
F50A Filó György HTC 163****FG 39:51 87.57  
F50A Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 40:02 87.26  
F50A Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 40:10 87.03  
F50A Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 41:56 84.04  
F50A Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 44:27 79.78  
F50A Miháczi Zoltán TTE 167****MZ 44:47 79.22  
F50A Horváth László PSE 158****HL 46:48 75.81  
F50A Varga István HUF 166****VI 47:05 75.33  
F50A Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 53:10 65.03  
F50A Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 53:21 64.72  
F50A Ürge László BEA 163****UL 76:58 24.76  
SF | pálya: 18 | M55A - W35A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 46:04,67 )
Pm: 21.21 [ ponthozók: Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Zempléni András dr. 22.65, Liskány József 28.39 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 45:21 79.92  
F55A Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 45:48 79.22  
F55A Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 47:05 77.24  
F55A Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 53:57 66.63  
F55A Liskány József STE 161****LJ 54:39 65.55  
F55A Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 60:15 56.89  
SF | pálya: 20 | M65A - W50A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 32:44,67 )
Pm: 22.28 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Bogdanovits András 24.33 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 31:48 79.52  
F65A Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 33:04 77.11  
F65A Bogdanovits András MSE 148****BA 33:22 76.54  
F65A Vincze István HBS 149****VI 40:05 63.76  
F65A Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 40:22 63.22  
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 41:00 62.02  
F65A Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 43:10 57.90  
F65A Gyalog László SPA 149****GL 55:55 33.65  
F65A Novai György SZU 151****NG 74:57 0.00  
SF | pálya: 21 | M70A - W55A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 31:17,33 )
Pm: 30.95 [ ponthozók: Zánkay András 30.19, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14, Lux Iván 31.51 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F70A Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 29:42 72.40  
F70A Sindely Pál SZV 147****SP 30:41 70.33  
F70A Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 33:29 64.43  
F70A Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 36:18 58.49  
F70A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 38:24 54.07  
F70A Kiss György GKS 147****KG 39:19 52.13  
SF | pálya: 22a | M75A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 39:56,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F75A Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 36:13 -  
F75A Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 36:47 -  
F75A Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 46:49 -  
IN | pálya: 5 | W12C - W14C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 17:07,33 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Varga Boglárka 52.00, Moravszki Jolán 52.00, Dovák Szonja Klára 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 16:12 52.96  
N12C Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 17:09 47.85  
N14C Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 18:01 43.19  
N12C Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 18:50 38.81  
N14C Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 20:34 29.49  
N12C Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 26:55 0.00  
N14C Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 29:09 0.00  
N14C Moravszki Jolán ESP 203****MJ 39:07 0.00  
N12C Varga Viola GYO 206****VV 56:18 0.00  
N12C Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 65:13 0.00  
N12C Faragó Ivett JMD 206****FI 66:15 0.00  
IN | pálya: 23 | W14E | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 24:26,00 )
Pm: 32.23 [ ponthozók: Mag Viktória 26.79, Lénárt Lili 31.84, Mag Fruzsina 38.06 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14E Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 23:52 69.45  
N14E Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 23:54 69.35  
N14E Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 25:32 64.52  
N14E Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 25:46 63.83  
N14E Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 31:16 47.57  
N14E Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 31:55 45.65  
N14E Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 33:22 41.36  
N14E Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 35:25 35.30  
N14E Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 35:52 33.97  
N14E Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 36:29 32.15  
N14E Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 37:25 29.39  
N14E Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 39:30 23.23  
IN | pálya: 6 | M12C - M14C - W15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 23:35,33 )
Pm: 47.33 [ ponthozók: Takács Dorina 46.00, Bencsik Henriett 48.00, Bencsik Bernadett 48.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N15-18C Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 22:45 55.77  
N15-18C Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 23:56 51.39  
N15-18C Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 24:05 50.84  
N15-18C Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 28:08 35.84  
N15-18C Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 34:03 13.94  
IN | pálya: 8 | M14E - W16E | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 26:51,00 )
Pm: 13.80 [ ponthozók: Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53, Tóth Blanka 15.71 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16E Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 25:36 88.70  
N16E Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 26:04 87.77  
N16E Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 28:53 82.13  
N16E Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 29:08 81.62  
N16E Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 29:30 80.89  
N16E Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 31:18 77.28  
N16E Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 31:39 76.58  
N16E Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 31:58 75.95  
N16E Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 33:29 72.91  
N16E Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 34:01 71.84  
N16E László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 34:52 70.14  
N16E Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 35:07 69.64  
N16E Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 35:49 68.23  
N16E Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 37:47 64.29  
N16E Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 41:46 56.31  
N16E Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 42:55 54.01  
N16E Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 56:36 26.59  
N16E Fodor Eszter GYO 201****FE 63:23 13.00  
IN | pálya: 24 | W18E | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 35:21,67 )
Pm: 9.97 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Tiszlavicz Veronika 9.90, Zacher Noémi 15.25 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18E Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 30:22 97.09  
N18E Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 36:30 88.42  
N18E Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 39:13 84.59  
N18E Tiszlavicz Veronika ESP 299****TV 44:52 76.60  
N18E Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 46:46 73.92  
N18E Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 64:00 49.57  
N18E Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 66:11 46.48  
FN | pálya: 9 | M16E - W20E | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 40:26,33 )
Pm: 22.35 [ ponthozók: Kézdy Borbála 12.85, Dénes Réka 26.16, Takács Orsolya 28.05 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20E Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 39:07 80.18  
N20E Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 40:47 76.99  
N20E Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 41:25 75.78  
N20E Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 41:27 75.71  
N20E Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 42:09 74.37  
N20E Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 43:54 71.03  
N20E Dénes Réka KAL 297****DR 51:58 55.60  
FN | pálya: 25 | W21Br - W35Br - W60A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 21:01,33 )
Pm: 24.05 [ ponthozók: Dénes Orsolya 22.43, Liskány Diána 22.97, Dékány Szilvia 26.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21Br Dénes Orsolya KAL 295****DO 20:28 78.04  
N21Br Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 20:43 77.10  
N21Br Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 21:53 72.71  
N21Br Ozsvárt Dóra SDS 292****OD 22:07 71.83  
N21Br Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 22:18 71.15  
N21Br Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 24:43 62.06  
N21Br Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK 26:41 54.66  
N21Br Halák Brigitta KAL 288****HB 31:29 36.61  
N21Br Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 34:01 27.09  
N21Br Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK 37:36 13.61  
FN | pálya: 7a | M15-18C - W21C | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 61:21,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21C Szűcs Judit ESP 265****SJ 51:51 -  
N21C Szőcs Anett HSP 265****SA 56:25 -  
N21C Heuer Adrienn THT 275****HA 75:48 -  
N21C Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 96:33 -  
FN | pálya: 10 | M18E - W21E | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 58:21,33 )
Pm: 4.94 [ ponthozók: Szuromi Luca 2.70, Bertóti Regina 2.90, Morandini Hanga 9.22 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21E Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 52:07 101.47  
N21E Szuromi Luca PVS 296****SL 57:16 96.18  
N21E Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 65:41 87.53  
N21E Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 67:01 86.16  
N21E Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 67:53 85.27  
N21E Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 71:42 81.35  
N21E Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 80:34 72.25  
N21E Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 89:27 63.12  
SN | pálya: 25 | W21Br - W35Br - W60A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 26:49,33 )
Pm: 28.59 [ ponthozók: Magyar Ágnes 26.79, Lada Nikolett 29.23, Komár Béláné 29.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35Br Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 26:21 72.80  
N35Br Pincés Marianna TTT 269****PM 26:47 71.53  
N35Br Tóth Bettina KFK 282****TB 27:20 69.92  
N35Br Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 30:24 60.93  
N60A Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 31:35 57.46  
N35Br Bokor Natasa PVM 276****BN 33:15 52.58  
N60A Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 35:51 44.96  
N35Br Tóth Illés Anna NYV 267****TA 36:01 44.47  
N60A Rostás Irén HTC 251****RI 39:53 33.15  
N60A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 48:21 8.34  
SN | pálya: 26 | W40A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 33:52,00 )
Pm: 5.93 [ ponthozók: Bokros Andrea dr. 4.04, Bánki Jusztina 5.27, Rostás Anikó 8.48 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A Bokros Andrea ZTC 269****HA 31:27 97.70  
N40A Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 34:48 92.67  
N40A Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 35:21 91.84  
N40A Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 37:25 88.73  
N40A Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 46:57 74.39  
N40A Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 47:37 73.39  
N40A Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 49:41 70.28  
N40A Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 53:18 64.85  
N40A Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 55:47 61.11  
N40A Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 73:28 34.52  
SN | pálya: 16 | M45Br - W45A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 39:59,00 )
Pm: 9.30 [ ponthozók: Németh Zsoltné 7.53, Füzy Judit 8.85, Ebinger Mónika 11.52 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 34:31 97.44  
N45A Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 40:32 90.02  
N45A Tóthné Schuch Anikó SAS 271****SA 44:54 84.64  
N45A Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 46:00 83.28  
N45A Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 49:03 79.52  
N45A Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 49:53 78.49  
N45A Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 50:00 78.35  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 53:49 73.64  
N45A Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 54:40 72.60  
N45A Holper Antónia TTE 268****HA 59:01 67.23  
N45A Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 62:36 62.81  
N45A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 75:12 47.28  
N45A Dénes Ildikó KAL 269****DI 81:31 39.49  
SN | pálya: 20 | M65A - W50A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 32:20,67 )
Pm: 7.17 [ ponthozók: Várady Szilvia 6.41, Mátyás Ildikó 7.03, Muzsnai Ágota dr. 8.07 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50A Muzsnai Ágota HSE 255****MA 29:31 96.52  
N50A Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 33:02 91.93  
N50A Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 34:29 90.04  
N50A Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 34:41 89.78  
N50A Cservény Judit HSP 265****CJ 35:53 88.22  
N50A Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 36:51 86.96  
N50A Böröczkyné Makai Anna VHS 263****BM 37:56 85.54  
N50A Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 40:54 81.68  
N50A Újvári Györgyi GYO 266****UG 47:17 73.35  
N50A Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 54:06 64.47  
N50A Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 65:20 49.82  
SN | pálya: 21 | M70A - W55A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 42:58,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N55A Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 34:18 -  
N55A Kapitány Attiláné PVM 262****KA 47:10 -  
N55A Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 47:28 -  
N55A Ágg Zsuzsanna TTE 262****AZ 102:16 -  
SN | pálya: 27 | W70A - W75A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N70A Csorja Ida HTC 245****CI 55:39 -