Országos Diákolimpia

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
56592 IF | pálya: 16 pálya | F12D - FII - F10D | KR IF 1.05 30 57.58 12:07,33 32
56593 IF | pálya: 10 pálya | FIII | KR IF 1.05 50 43.13 25:48,67 38
56594 IF | pálya: 7 pálya | FIV - F21Br - NYT | KR IF 1.05 50 20.30 22:28,33 61
56595 IF | pálya: 4 pálya | FV | KR IF 1.05 50 7.84 22:19,00 47
56596 FF | pálya: 2 pálya | FVI | KR FF 1.05 75 14.97 23:03,33 27
56597 IN | pálya: 15 pálya | NII - N10D | KR IN 1.05 30 57.66 12:46,33 31
56598 IN | pálya: 11 pálya | NIII | KR IN 1.05 40 42.44 23:13,33 34
56599 IN | pálya: 6 pálya | NIV - F35Br - N35Br - N IN 1.05 40 17.70 27:06,67 48
56600 IN | pálya: 8 pálya | NV - F14B - F16B | KR IN 1.05 40 11.15 25:22,00 23
56601 FN | pálya: 5 pálya | NVI - F50B - F55B - N40 FN 1.05 55 28.36 30:30,67 31

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 16 pálya | F12D - FII - F10D | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 30, Tm: 12:07,33 )
Pm: 57.58 [ ponthozók: Bálint Gergő 56.74, Bálinti Áron 58.00, Őze Dániel 58.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-II C Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 11:26 49.77  
F-II C Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 11:39 48.12  
F-II C Dobay Benedek GKS 107****DB 13:17 35.73  
F-II C Ürge Bence TTE 107****UB 13:51 31.43  
F-II C Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 15:29 19.04  
F-II C Knuth Gergely SPA 107****KG 16:47 9.18  
F-II C Kolcsár Bulcsú ZTC 107****KB 16:58 7.79  
F-II C Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 17:23 4.63  
F-II C Kovács Jeromos VHS 106****KJ 17:37 2.86  
F-II C Tamás Bence DTC 106****TB 17:46 1.72  
F-II C Alb Zalán SDS 106****AZ 17:59 0.08  
F-II C Morauszki Mihály STE 107****II 18:28 0.00  
F-II C Guszlev Zsombor SPA 107****GZ 18:38 0.00  
F-II C Máder Vilmos TSE 106****MV 18:46 0.00  
F-II C Blaskó Benedek VHS 106****BB 18:52 0.00  
F-II C Süle Dávid KTT 106****SD 19:20 0.00  
F-II C Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 19:27 0.00  
F-II C Nagy Levente GOC 106****NL 19:36 0.00  
F-II C Eipl Richárd GTC 107****ER 20:56 0.00  
F-II C Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 21:16 0.00  
F-II C Őze Dániel SZV 106****OD 22:35 0.00  
F-II C Bálinti Áron PVS 106****BA 22:35 0.00  
F-II C Papp Zoltán Sámuel NYV 108****PZ 24:20 0.00  
F-II C Ihnáth Zsombor TSE 106****IZ 24:21 0.00  
F-II C Dudok Balázs GKS 106****DB 25:22 0.00  
F-II C Mundruczó Géza GKS 106****MG 27:16 0.00  
F-II C Tengely Soma GYO 106****TS 27:47 0.00  
F-II C Molnár Botond VHS 106****MB 30:22 0.00  
F-II C Barna Levente Kristóf KZS 106****BL 32:24 0.00  
F-II C Vukics Zénó Simon ZTC 107****VZ 44:23 0.00  
F-II C Piller-Dávid Marcell ESP 108****PM 46:24 0.00  
F-II C Kis Kende Ágoston GTC 107****KK 56:37 0.00  
IF | pálya: 10 pálya | FIII | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 25:48,67 )
Pm: 43.13 [ ponthozók: Sarkadi Lehel 41.04, Hahn Máriusz 43.59, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-III Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 25:03 62.60  
F-III Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 25:44 60.01  
F-III Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 26:39 56.54  
F-III Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 29:01 47.57  
F-III Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 29:51 44.42  
F-III Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 32:03 36.08  
F-III Zagyva Zalán VSM 104****ZZ 33:16 31.47  
F-III Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 33:23 31.03  
F-III Kovács Zsolt BTK 104****KZ 33:26 30.84  
F-III Vörös Vendel Jenő TTT 105****VV 33:38 30.08  
F-III Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs GKS 104****PB 35:11 24.21  
F-III Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 35:29 23.07  
F-III Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 35:58 21.24  
F-III Rácz Mátyás PVS 105****RM 36:37 18.78  
F-III ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 37:06 16.95  
F-III Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 37:09 16.76  
F-III Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 37:28 15.56  
F-III Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 37:52 14.05  
F-III Buzády András SPA 104****BA 38:47 10.57  
F-III Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 40:35 3.75  
F-III Végh Zalán BMG 104****VZ 40:55 2.49  
F-III Tar Levente NYV 105****TL 41:52 0.00  
F-III Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 41:53 0.00  
F-III Nagy Péter Pál ASK 104****NP 42:10 0.00  
F-III Lengyel Sámuel TSE 105****LS 42:34 0.00  
F-III Tiboly Benedek ZTC 104****TB 43:00 0.00  
F-III Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 45:00 0.00  
F-III Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 45:37 0.00  
F-III Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 45:41 0.00  
F-III Eördögh Levente PVS 105****EL 47:45 0.00  
F-III Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 47:58 0.00  
F-III Alb Levente SDS 104****AL 48:41 0.00  
F-III Wachter András ESP 105****WA 48:43 0.00  
F-III Török Fülöp SPA 104****TF 50:16 0.00  
F-III Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 50:21 0.00  
F-III Lakosi Máté ZST 105****LM 51:07 0.00  
F-III Horváth Benedek ZTC 105****HB 55:22 0.00  
F-III Vadász Péter Zalán PVS 104****VP 58:33 0.00  
IF | pálya: 7 pálya | FIV - F21Br - NYT | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 22:28,33 )
Pm: 20.30 [ ponthozók: Bujdosó Zoltán 16.94, Szuromi Áron 18.22, Bálint Benedek 25.73 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-IV Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 19:54 92.14  
F-IV Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 23:27 80.48  
F-IV Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 24:04 78.45  
F-IV Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 24:08 78.23  
F-IV Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 24:20 77.58  
F-IV Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 24:29 77.08  
F-IV Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 25:54 72.43  
F-IV Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 26:47 69.53  
F-IV Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 27:19 67.78  
F-IV Zimány Bendegúz Botond ESP 102****ZB 27:22 67.61  
F-IV Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 27:27 67.34  
F-IV Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 27:59 65.59  
F-IV Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás PVS 102****GA 28:00 65.53  
F-IV Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 28:09 65.04  
F-IV Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 28:15 64.71  
F-IV Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 28:47 62.96  
F-IV Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 29:00 62.25  
F-IV Kovács Péter József BMG 102****KP 29:00 62.25  
F-IV Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 29:04 62.03  
F-IV Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 29:15 61.43  
F-IV Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 29:23 60.99  
F-IV Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 29:27 60.77  
F-IV Kanizsay Botond ARA 102****KB 30:23 57.70  
F-IV Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 30:44 56.55  
F-IV Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 30:48 56.34  
F-IV Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 31:00 55.68  
F-IV Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 31:03 55.51  
F-IV Gáti András SPA 102****GA 31:09 55.19  
F-IV Gárgyán Dániel Tibor VSM 102****GD 31:10 55.13  
F-IV Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 32:05 52.12  
F-IV Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 32:38 50.31  
F-IV Miskey Bendegúz VHS 102****MB 32:50 49.66  
F-IV Alpár Domonkos Márton SZT 102****AD 32:51 49.60  
F-IV Lotz Patrik BMG 102****LP 32:54 49.44  
F-IV Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 33:10 48.56  
F-IV Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 33:14 48.34  
F-IV Csontos András BSC 103****CA 33:18 48.12  
F-IV Mesics Botond Péter SMA 103****MB 33:25 47.74  
F-IV Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 33:43 46.76  
F-IV Horváth Boldizsár SMA 102****HB 33:47 46.54  
F-IV Bencze Gergő BMG 102****BG 34:29 44.24  
F-IV Tóth László NYV 102****TL 34:47 43.25  
F-IV Gaál Csanád BSC 103****GC 35:03 42.38  
F-IV Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 35:18 41.55  
F-IV Fazekas Tomaj SIR 103****FT 36:16 38.38  
F-IV Tóbiás Márton GKS 103****TM 36:42 36.96  
F-IV Balku Levente NYV 102****BL 37:32 34.22  
F-IV Czirák Benedek ARA 102****CB 38:28 31.15  
F-IV Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 39:17 28.47  
F-IV Dani Nándor FLF 103****DN 39:31 27.70  
F-IV Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 39:36 27.43  
F-IV Mihály Bence ARA 102****MB 39:53 26.50  
F-IV Jóvári Norbert NYV 103****JN 39:57 26.28  
F-IV Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV 41:29 21.25  
F-IV Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 42:07 19.17  
F-IV Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 42:09 19.06  
F-IV Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 42:57 16.43  
F-IV Nagy Bálint SDS 102****NB 43:55 13.25  
F-IV Csertán Balázs ZTC 103****CB 47:32 1.37  
F-IV Babos Márk FLF 102****BM 52:36 0.00  
F-IV Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 57:10 0.00  
IF | pálya: 4 pálya | FV | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 22:19,00 )
Pm: 7.84 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Demeter Ambrus 8.80, Szabó Marcell 10.09 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-V Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 21:38 98.63  
F-V Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 22:00 97.63  
F-V Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 23:19 94.05  
F-V Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 23:22 93.91  
F-V Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 24:05 91.96  
F-V Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 24:06 91.92  
F-V Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 24:40 90.38  
F-V Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 24:45 90.15  
F-V Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 24:58 89.56  
F-V Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 25:26 88.29  
F-V Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 25:50 87.20  
F-V Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 26:04 86.57  
F-V Szinyéri Bence ZTC 100****SB 26:13 86.16  
F-V Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 26:21 85.80  
F-V Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 26:23 85.71  
F-V Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 26:27 85.52  
F-V Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 27:03 83.89  
F-V Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 27:07 83.71  
F-V Hegedüs Péter GTC 100****HP 27:19 83.17  
F-V Husznai Gellért PVS 101****HG 27:50 81.76  
F-V Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 28:43 79.36  
F-V Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 29:10 78.13  
F-V Etlinger András VHS 101****EA 29:13 78.00  
F-V Berzsenyi Bence VHS 101****BB 29:16 77.86  
F-V Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 29:51 76.27  
F-V Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 29:58 75.95  
F-V Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 30:09 75.46  
F-V Balogh András ASK 101****BA 30:15 75.18  
F-V Takács Ticián ZTC 100****TT 31:04 72.96  
F-V Tuza Zétény ESP 101****TZ 31:07 72.82  
F-V Tóth Lukács PVS 100****TL 31:35 71.55  
F-V Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 31:43 71.19  
F-V Góczán Pál SKS 100****GP 32:06 70.15  
F-V Szauer András ESP 101****SA 32:21 69.47  
F-V Vozár Mátyás PVS 100****VM 32:39 68.65  
F-V Rumi Zoárd SPA 101****RZ 33:11 67.20  
F-V Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 33:19 66.84  
F-V Bacskai Máté TTT 100****BM 33:25 66.57  
F-V Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 33:58 65.07  
F-V Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 34:22 63.98  
F-V Takács Kristóf BMG 100****TK 34:37 63.30  
F-V Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 35:48 60.08  
F-V Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 40:18 47.83  
F-V Szűcs Attila Levente CSP 100****SA 41:34 44.39  
F-V Deák Péter GTC 101****DP 42:41 41.35  
F-V Szabó Zsolt ESP 100****SZ 43:05 40.26  
F-V Hamvai Máté DCS 101****HM 52:31 14.59  
FF | pálya: 2 pálya | FVI | KR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 75, Tm: 23:03,33 )
Pm: 14.97 [ ponthozók: Zacher Márton 12.91, Peregi Dániel 13.55, Egei Patrik 18.46 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-VI Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 22:54 89.92  
F-VI Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 23:03 89.30  
F-VI Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 23:13 88.62  
F-VI Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 23:18 88.28  
F-VI Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 23:22 88.00  
F-VI Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 23:26 87.73  
F-VI Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 24:34 83.09  
F-VI Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 24:52 81.86  
F-VI Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 25:17 80.15  
F-VI Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 25:28 79.40  
F-VI Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 25:38 78.72  
F-VI Kovács Róbert BMG 199****KR 27:56 69.29  
F-VI Weisz Pál PAK 199****WP 29:08 64.37  
F-VI Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 29:08 64.37  
F-VI Török Zoltán VHS 199****TZ 30:11 60.07  
F-VI Gyólai Péter SZV 199****GP 30:14 59.87  
F-VI Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 30:26 59.05  
F-VI Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 32:12 51.81  
F-VI Horváth Zsombor SMA 198****HZ 32:24 50.99  
F-VI Kovács Mátyás PVS 198****KM 32:52 49.08  
F-VI Szalay Áron ASK 197****SA 33:01 48.46  
F-VI Ortmann András PVS 199****OA 33:15 47.51  
F-VI Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 35:02 40.20  
F-VI Kolozsvári Péter ZTC 199****KP 37:09 31.52  
F-VI Péter Zoltán CSP 197****PZ 38:04 27.77  
F-VI Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 42:00 11.65  
F-VI Izer Balázs Dániel SZT 199****IB 44:07 2.98  
IN | pálya: 15 pálya | NII - N10D | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 30, Tm: 12:46,33 )
Pm: 57.66 [ ponthozók: Gönczi Zsuzsa 56.99, Máramarosi Anna 58.00, Czebei Luca 58.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-II C Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 11:57 50.38  
N-II C Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 12:50 44.01  
N-II C Gaschler Emma VHS 206****GE 13:32 38.97  
N-II C Kiss Hanna CSP 206****KH 14:07 34.76  
N-II C Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 15:17 26.36  
N-II C Lakatos Róza NYV 206****LR 15:56 21.67  
N-II C Molnár Csenge ZTC 207****MC 15:57 21.55  
N-II C Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 16:08 20.23  
N-II C Sztojka Zoé NYV 207****SZ 17:39 9.30  
N-II C Balku Lilla NYV 207****BL 17:41 9.06  
N-II C Pegán Petra BTK 206****PP 17:49 8.10  
N-II C Farkas Emma Katalin HTC 206****FE 18:02 6.54  
N-II C Samu Dominika CSP 206****SD 19:06 0.00  
N-II C Pintér Petra GKS 206****PP 19:14 0.00  
N-II C Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 20:01 0.00  
N-II C Müller Sarolta ZST 207****MS 20:04 0.00  
N-II C Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 21:23 0.00  
N-II C Czigány Emma GOC 207****CE 21:45 0.00  
N-II C Rétfalvi Sára SMA 207****RS 21:54 0.00  
N-II C Varga Viola GYO 206****VV 23:11 0.00  
N-II C Komjáti Orsolya GYO 206****KO 23:36 0.00  
N-II C Tóth Betti KZS 206****TB 23:38 0.00  
N-II C Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 23:47 0.00  
N-II C Doroszlai Lelle VSE 207****DL 25:06 0.00  
N-II C Porgányi Emma ZTC 208****PE 25:12 0.00  
N-II C Vincze Lili NYV 206****VL 25:54 0.00  
N-II C Vinter Dóra SKS 206****VD 25:57 0.00  
N-II C Faragó Hanga SAS 206****FH 26:11 0.00  
N-II C Országi Zsófia BTK 207****OZ 26:36 0.00  
N-II C Sörös Karina SDS 206****SK 30:18 0.00  
N-II C Angelidisz Athina VSE 206****AA 32:41 0.00  
IN | pálya: 11 pálya | NIII | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 23:13,33 )
Pm: 42.44 [ ponthozók: Orosz Viktória 40.76, Kisházi Emma 42.81, Kocsik Eszter 43.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-III Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 21:34 66.61  
N-III Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 23:42 58.65  
N-III Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 24:24 56.04  
N-III Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 24:43 54.86  
N-III Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 25:43 51.14  
N-III Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 27:20 45.11  
N-III Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 27:47 43.43  
N-III Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 28:10 42.00  
N-III Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 28:26 41.01  
N-III Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 30:45 32.37  
N-III Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 33:20 22.74  
N-III Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 34:48 17.28  
N-III Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 35:13 15.72  
N-III Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 35:16 15.54  
N-III Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 35:35 14.36  
N-III Csiszár Gyopár ZTC 204****CG 36:32 10.81  
N-III Országi Anna BTK 205****OA 36:48 9.82  
N-III Györgyi Réka CSP 207****GR 37:17 8.02  
N-III Orosz Tímea SPA 205****OT 37:40 6.59  
N-III Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 37:46 6.22  
N-III Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 37:56 5.60  
N-III Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 40:26 0.00  
N-III Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 40:50 0.00  
N-III Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 40:57 0.00  
N-III Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 41:15 0.00  
N-III Harkay Emőke SZT 205****HE 41:30 0.00  
N-III Faggyas Zsófia TTE 204****FZ 44:21 0.00  
N-III Juhász V. Jázmin PUS 204****JJ 46:26 0.00  
N-III Székely Lili GKS 204****SL 47:25 0.00  
N-III Török Anna ZTC 205****TA 50:19 0.00  
N-III Mundruczó Anna GKS 204****MA 53:25 0.00  
N-III Sikora Gréta Glória GYO 204****SG 54:32 0.00  
N-III Balogh Emőke PAK 205****BE 55:54 0.00  
N-III Tőke Fruzsina ZTC 204****TF 58:20 0.00  
IN | pálya: 6 pálya | NIV - F35Br - N35Br - N ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 27:06,67 )
Pm: 17.70 [ ponthozók: Kishanti Petra 16.80, Czakó Boglárka 17.40, Zempléni Lilla 18.89 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-IV Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 26:14 88.38  
N-IV Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 26:55 86.85  
N-IV Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 28:11 84.02  
N-IV Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 28:11 84.02  
N-IV Kishanti Petra ZST 202****KP 29:28 81.15  
N-IV Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 29:32 81.01  
N-IV László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 29:53 80.22  
N-IV Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 30:19 79.26  
N-IV Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 30:26 78.99  
N-IV Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 30:44 78.32  
N-IV Viniczai Hanga PVS 202****VH 32:09 75.16  
N-IV Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 32:20 74.75  
N-IV Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 32:51 73.59  
N-IV Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 32:59 73.30  
N-IV Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 33:23 72.40  
N-IV Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 34:34 69.76  
N-IV Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 34:47 69.27  
N-IV Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 34:48 69.24  
N-IV Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 35:09 68.46  
N-IV Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 35:24 67.90  
N-IV Tóth Andrea HTC 202****TA 35:32 67.60  
N-IV Várvölgyi Dorka PVS 202****VD 35:44 67.15  
N-IV Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 35:45 67.11  
N-IV Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 35:50 66.93  
N-IV Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 36:00 66.56  
N-IV Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 36:04 66.41  
N-IV Országi Sára BTK 202****OS 37:10 63.95  
N-IV Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 37:18 63.65  
N-IV Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 37:23 63.46  
N-IV Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 37:55 62.27  
N-IV Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 39:19 59.14  
N-IV Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 39:59 57.65  
N-IV Kiffer Anna ARA 203****KA 41:11 54.97  
N-IV Csécs Boglárka ESP 202****CB 41:23 54.53  
N-IV Schenk Anna SKS 202****SA 41:28 54.34  
N-IV Bódis Noémi FLF 203****BN 41:41 53.86  
N-IV Nyáry Dorottya SPA 202****ND 41:46 53.67  
N-IV Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 42:40 51.66  
N-IV Pegán Ágnes BTK 203****PA 43:50 49.05  
N-IV Abrán Hanga GKS 202****AH 44:13 48.20  
N-IV Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 46:03 44.10  
N-IV Mázsa Zsófia Margaréta ZTC 202****MZ 46:09 43.87  
N-IV Gillich Luca TTT 202****GL 46:44 42.57  
N-IV Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN 48:30 38.62  
N-IV Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 49:06 37.28  
N-IV Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 52:41 29.28  
N-IV Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 52:43 29.20  
N-IV Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 54:14 25.81  
IN | pálya: 8 pálya | NV - F14B - F16B | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 25:22,00 )
Pm: 11.15 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53, Mérő Dominika 15.17 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-V Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 22:32 99.29  
N-V Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 25:57 92.06  
N-V Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 27:37 88.53  
N-V Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 27:46 88.21  
N-V Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 27:52 88.00  
N-V Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 28:37 86.41  
N-V Viniczai Judit PVS 200****VJ 29:00 85.60  
N-V Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 31:06 81.15  
N-V Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 31:44 79.81  
N-V Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 31:50 79.60  
N-V Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 32:08 78.97  
N-V Lendvai Kati ARA 200****LK 33:17 76.53  
N-V Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 34:32 73.88  
N-V Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 34:42 73.53  
N-V Dudás Anna Klaudia TTT 200****DA 36:13 70.32  
N-V Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 36:44 69.23  
N-V Ürge Dóra MOM 201****UD 36:55 68.84  
N-V Antal Virág Anna ZTC 201****AV 37:47 67.00  
N-V Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK 38:46 64.92  
N-V Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 45:59 49.64  
N-V Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 48:41 43.93  
N-V Nagy Zsófia DCS 200****NZ 51:43 37.50  
N-V Fájer Sára Rebeka SKS 200****FS 53:21 34.04  
FN | pálya: 5 pálya | NVI - F50B - F55B - N40 ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 55, Tm: 30:30,67 )
Pm: 28.36 [ ponthozók: Vékony Vanda 26.98, Takács Orsolya 28.05, Makovinyi Dorottya 30.05 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-VI Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 29:15 78.84  
N-VI Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 29:42 77.55  
N-VI Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 32:35 69.28  
N-VI Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 32:41 68.99  
N-VI Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 33:15 67.36  
N-VI Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 33:56 65.40  
N-VI Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 34:29 63.83  
N-VI Bódi Doroti ZTC 299****BD 35:12 61.77  
N-VI Tóth Eszter Katalin PVS 299****TE 35:46 60.15  
N-VI Müller Olga ZST 298****MO 36:41 57.52  
N-VI Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 38:04 53.55  
N-VI Martos Hanga PVS 299****MH 38:24 52.59  
N-VI Dely Virág Anna ZTC 299****DV 39:12 50.30  
N-VI Simon Cintia ZTC 298****SC 41:53 42.60  
N-VI Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 42:12 41.69  
N-VI Tóth Bettina BTK 298****TB 42:47 40.02  
N-VI Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 44:04 36.33  
N-VI Tornyai Panna SZV 299****TP 44:22 35.47  
N-VI Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 45:07 33.32  
N-VI Gillich Dóra TTT 299****GD 46:02 30.69  
N-VI Mayer Zsófia SZV 299****MZ 46:22 29.74  
N-VI Horváth Karina ZST 299****HK 46:41 28.83  
N-VI Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 46:41 28.83  
N-VI Kovács Boglárka MOM 298****KB 47:01 27.87  
N-VI Győri Boglárka KZS 299****GB 47:37 26.15  
N-VI Nagy Tifani SKS 299****NT 47:49 25.58  
N-VI Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 47:58 25.15  
N-VI Kozma Blanka ZTC 298****KB 49:06 21.90  
N-VI Karczag Katinka DTC 298****KK 49:57 19.46  
N-VI Kulmán Eszter KZS 299****KE 51:35 14.77  
N-VI Nagy Dóra DCS 299****ND 52:41 11.62