Középtávú OB

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
58377 SF | pálya: F70A-A | F70A | KR SF 1.05 35 29.82 26:22,00 17
58378 SF | pálya: F75A-A | F75A | KR SF 1.05 35 35.18 31:16,67 13
58379 SF | pálya: F80A-A - F85A-A | F80A - F85A | K SF 1.05 35 75.50 67:29,67 5
58380 SN | pálya: N55A-A | N55A | KR SN 1.05 35 5.51 28:23,00 12
58381 SN | pálya: N60A-A | N60A | KR SN 1.05 30 14.85 28:16,00 14
58382 SN | pálya: N65A-A | N65A | KR SN 1.05 30 29.27 34:01,33 11
58383 SN | pálya: N70A-A - N75A-A | N70A - N75A | K SN 1.05 30 38.60 34:47,00 7
58384 IF | pálya: F14E-A | F14E-A | KR IF 1.05 50 29.39 23:01,33 20
58385 IF | pálya: F16E-A | F16E-A | KR IF 1.05 50 12.70 22:27,33 23
58386 IF | pálya: F18E-A | F18E-A | KR IF 1.05 50 1.75 30:20,67 23
58387 FF | pálya: F20E-A | F20E | KR FF 1.05 75 12.18 35:19,00 18
58388 FF | pálya: F21E-A | F21E-A | KR FF 1.05 75 2.65 36:25,33 21
58389 SF | pálya: F35A-A | F35A-A | KR SF 1.05 70 7.14 40:36,67 23
58390 SF | pálya: F40A-A | F40A-A | KR SF 1.05 65 0.39 30:29,33 21
58391 SF | pálya: F45A-A | F45A-A | KR SF 1.05 60 4.56 31:42,33 22
58392 SF | pálya: F50A-A | F50A-A | KR SF 1.05 55 7.69 31:24,67 18
58393 SF | pálya: F55A-A | F55A-A | KR SF 1.05 50 10.66 30:05,33 23
58394 SF | pálya: F60A-A | F60A-A | KR SF 1.05 45 13.14 25:23,67 21
58395 SF | pálya: F65A-A | F65A | KR SF 1.05 40 17.13 29:42,00 25
58396 IN | pálya: N14E-A | N14E-A | KR IN 1.05 40 21.03 20:03,67 24
58397 IN | pálya: N18E-A | N18E-A | KR IN 1.05 40 2.83 29:49,33 19
58398 FN | pálya: N20E-A | N20E | KR FN 1.05 55 14.38 34:09,67 12
58399 FN | pálya: N21E-A | N21E-A | KR FN 1.05 55 0.37 35:06,00 24
58400 SN | pálya: N35A-A | N35A | KR SN 1.05 50 10.23 41:22,67 15
58401 SN | pálya: N40A-A | N40A-A | KR SN 1.05 45 4.47 28:57,33 23
58402 SN | pálya: N45A-A | N45A-A | KR SN 1.05 40 5.77 31:55,67 22
58403 SN | pálya: N50A-A | N50A | KR SN 1.05 35 6.16 33:11,33 25
58404 IN | pálya: N16E-A | N16E-A | KR IN 1.05 40 10.15 24:08,33 21
58405 IF | pálya: F14E-B | F14E-B | OR IF 1 50 48.53 28:39,33 22
58406 IF | pálya: F16E-B | F16E-B | OR IF 1 50 39.38 29:42,67 21
58407 IF | pálya: F18E-B | F18E-B | OR IF 1 50 22.49 41:25,00 8
58408 FF | pálya: F21E-B | F21E-B | OR FF 1 75 24.53 42:06,67 23
58409 SF | pálya: F40A-B | F40A-B | OR SF 1 65 24.67 40:45,00 18
58410 SF | pálya: F45A-B | F45A-B | OR SF 1 60 19.06 29:12,67 22
58411 SF | pálya: F50A-B | F50A-B | OR SF 1 55 24.14 32:48,67 12
58412 SF | pálya: F55A-B | F55A-B | OR SF 1 50 23.45 37:41,33 11
58413 SF | pálya: F60A-B | F60A-B | OR SF 1 45 30.87 31:20,33 8
58414 IN | pálya: N14E-B | N14E-B | OR IN 1 40 52.00 27:21,67 22
58415 IN | pálya: N16E-B | N16E-B | OR IN 1 40 25.58 27:57,33 22
58416 IN | pálya: N18E-B | N18E-B | OR IN 1 40 35.40 51:49,67 6
58417 FN | pálya: N21E-B | N21E-B | OR FN 1 55 15.76 40:02,33 17
58418 SN | pálya: N40A-B | N40A-B | OR SN 1 45 71:06,00 4
58419 SN | pálya: N45A-B | N45A-B | OR SN 1 40 24.24 52:01,33 6
58420 IF | pálya: F14E-C | F14E-C | OR IF 1 50 52.00 28:23,67 16
58421 IF | pálya: F16E-C | F16E-C | OR IF 1 50 49.33 36:56,00 6
58422 FF | pálya: F21E-C | F21E-C | OR FF 1 75 36.86 37:36,67 12
58423 SF | pálya: F45A-C | F45A-C | OR SF 1 60 51:44,00 4
58424 IN | pálya: N14E-C | N14E-C | OR IN 1 40 44:12,67 3
58425 IN | pálya: N16E-C | N16E-C | OR IN 1 40 51:26,33 3

Rangsorpontok

SF | pálya: F70A-A | F70A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 26:22,00 )
Pm: 29.82 [ ponthozók: Jelinek István 28.19, Komár Béla 30.14, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F70A Bozán György HSP 144****BG 26:07 74.33  
F70A Jelinek István PSE 143****JI 26:10 74.20  
F70A Hunyadi Károly PSE 143****HK 26:49 72.52  
F70A Komár Béla HER 145****KB 27:21 71.15  
F70A Hargitai István TTE 143****HI 28:13 68.91  
F70A Rétfalvi Lajos SMA 146****RL 29:04 66.72  
F70A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 30:11 63.83  
F70A Sőtér János PSE 146****SJ 30:40 62.59  
F70A Vajda László ZTC 146****VL 31:32 60.35  
F70A Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 33:00 56.56  
F70A Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 33:43 54.71  
F70A Horváth Béla HER 143****HB 33:52 54.32  
F70A Lénárd Miklós ETC 145****LM 33:53 54.28  
F70A Horváth Zoltán ZTC 144****HZ 37:38 44.60  
F70A Szemler István TTE 144****SI 39:06 40.81  
F70A Felföldi Károly SZU 143****FK 41:01 35.87  
F70A Szűcs György PVS 145****SG 54:23 1.36  
SF | pálya: F75A-A | F75A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 31:16,67 )
Pm: 35.18 [ ponthozók: Bogdány Miklós 34.18, Nagy Dezső 34.71, Bányai Attila 36.65 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F75A Varga György POE 139****VG 29:35 72.05  
F75A Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 30:40 69.50  
F75A Muszély György BEA 142****MG 33:35 62.63  
F75A Schell Antal PSE 139****SA 38:28 51.12  
F75A Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 38:30 51.05  
F75A Vass Tibor VHS 140****VT 41:25 44.17  
F75A Gárdonyi Zoltán SPA 139****GZ 44:24 37.15  
F75A Cserteg István TSC 138****CI 51:31 20.38  
F75A Pavlovics György ZST 141****PG 52:35 17.87  
F75A Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 53:58 14.61  
F75A Bessenyei István SDS 142****BI 59:36 1.34  
F75A Lohász Márton TTE 142****LM 63:00 0.00  
F75A Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 63:52 0.00  
SF | pálya: F80A-A - F85A-A | F80A - F85A | K ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 67:29,67 )
Pm: 75.50 [ ponthozók: Hodossy Béla 75.00, Rácz Márton 75.50, Weress Kálmán 76.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F85A Dudás István OSC 132****DI 43:46 66.51  
F80A Hodossy Béla TSC 137****HB 78:41 6.49  
F80A Rácz Márton TTE 136****RM 80:02 4.17  
F80A Weress Kálmán TTE 135****WK 83:37 0.00  
F85A Hrenkó József ESP 131****HJ 88:17 0.00  
SN | pálya: N55A-A | N55A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 28:23,00 )
Pm: 5.51 [ ponthozók: Kármán Katalin 0.00, Muzsnai Ágota dr. 8.07, Jenővári Gabriella 8.47 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N55A Kármán Katalin HSE 258****KK 25:42 103.23  
N55A Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina PUS 262****SC 29:31 97.51  
N55A Muzsnai Ágota HSE 255****MA 29:56 96.89  
N55A Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 31:41 94.27  
N55A Dániel Edit HSE 258****DE 37:41 85.27  
N55A Marczis Márta HBS 261****MM 37:55 84.92  
N55A Kapitány Attiláné PVM 262****KA 41:38 79.35  
N55A Hideg Istvánné HTC 258****HI 44:00 75.81  
N55A Kocsis Gyöngyi ARA 255****KG 47:02 71.26  
N55A Balázs Katalin POE 259****BK 51:53 63.99  
N55A Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 53:50 61.07  
N55A Nagy Zsuzsanna HER 259****NZ 65:17 43.91  
SN | pálya: N60A-A | N60A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 30, Tm: 28:16,00 )
Pm: 14.85 [ ponthozók: Horváth Magda 12.34, Wieder Ilona 15.95, Fent Marianne 16.26 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N60A Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 24:56 94.96  
N60A Wieder Ilona VHS 253****BZ 26:29 92.38  
N60A Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 33:23 80.88  
N60A Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 34:59 78.22  
N60A Szopori Éva BBB 255****SE 36:29 75.72  
N60A Mező Éva PVM 256****ME 39:23 70.89  
N60A Szabó Anna SZU 255****SA 39:55 70.00  
N60A Takács Ágnes SZV 256****TA 42:15 66.11  
N60A Lászlóné Hornyai Piroska HBS 255****CF 42:35 65.56  
N60A Kovács Olga SAS 255****KO 43:37 63.83  
N60A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 44:20 62.64  
N60A Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 45:15 61.11  
N60A Tarján Ágnes POE 253****TA 52:01 49.84  
N60A Veresné Sipos Etel HRF 255****VS 60:56 34.98  
SN | pálya: N65A-A | N65A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 30, Tm: 34:01,33 )
Pm: 29.27 [ ponthozók: Hegedüs Ágnes 26.01, Komár Béláné 29.74, Novotni Tiborné 32.05 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N65A Hegedüs Ágnes BEA 249****HA 30:19 81.05  
N65A Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 35:31 71.54  
N65A Fey Klára HSP 848****FK 36:14 70.23  
N65A Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 39:02 65.10  
N65A Rostás Irén HTC 251****RI 40:55 61.66  
N65A Karsai Klára OSC 252****KK 42:21 59.04  
N65A Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 43:28 57.00  
N65A Kotogány Ilona SZU 249****KI 43:46 56.45  
N65A Szuromi Imréné SPA 249****SI 52:51 39.83  
N65A Lovász Márta SZU 252****LM 55:49 34.41  
N65A Kühn Edit PVM 252****KE 60:28 25.90  
SN | pálya: N70A-A - N75A-A | N70A - N75A | K ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 30, Tm: 34:47,00 )
Pm: 38.60 [ ponthozók: Biró Aletta 24.36, Gombkötő Zsuzsanna 45.00, Cser Borbála 46.45 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N70A Cser Borbála HER 244****CB 27:47 78.96  
N70A Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 29:10 76.10  
N75A Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 47:24 38.34  
N70A Gombkötő Zsuzsanna VTC 247****NJ 50:05 32.78  
N75A Schell Antalné PSE 242****SA 53:18 26.12  
N75A Sőtérné Farkas Anna PSE 242****FA 64:19 3.31  
N70A Hanusz Mária OSC 245****HM 71:56 0.00  
IF | pálya: F14E-A | F14E-A | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 23:01,33 )
Pm: 29.39 [ ponthozók: Gönczi Péter 28.47, Klement Kelén 29.44, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14E-A Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 21:58 77.96  
F14E-A Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 22:20 76.63  
F14E-A Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 24:46 67.82  
F14E-A Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 25:17 65.95  
F14E-A Kovács Sebestyén PVS 103****KS 25:19 65.83  
F14E-A Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 25:47 64.14  
F14E-A Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 26:20 62.15  
F14E-A Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 26:30 61.54  
F14E-A Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 28:08 55.63  
F14E-A Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 31:05 44.95  
F14E-A Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 31:18 44.16  
F14E-A Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 32:07 41.21  
F14E-A Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 32:20 40.42  
F14E-A Csontos András BSC 103****CA 32:23 40.24  
F14E-A Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 34:16 33.42  
F14E-A Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 35:22 29.44  
F14E-A Fülöp Álmos Huba GOC 103****FA 39:37 14.05  
F14E-A Gaschler Máté VHS 104****GM 39:51 13.20  
F14E-A Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 42:58 1.92  
F14E-A Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 45:57 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16E-A | F16E-A | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 22:27,33 )
Pm: 12.70 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Egei Balázs 16.53, Bujdosó Zoltán 16.94 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16E-A Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 21:50 93.49  
F16E-A Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 22:21 91.98  
F16E-A Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 23:11 89.53  
F16E-A Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 25:31 82.69  
F16E-A Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 25:37 82.40  
F16E-A Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 26:25 80.06  
F16E-A Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 26:56 78.54  
F16E-A Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 29:14 71.80  
F16E-A Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 30:05 69.31  
F16E-A Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 30:25 68.33  
F16E-A Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 32:12 63.10  
F16E-A Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 32:21 62.66  
F16E-A Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 32:31 62.17  
F16E-A Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 33:11 60.22  
F16E-A Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 35:19 53.96  
F16E-A Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 35:21 53.87  
F16E-A Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 38:37 44.29  
F16E-A Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 39:28 41.80  
F16E-A Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 40:30 38.77  
F16E-A Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 42:46 32.12  
F16E-A Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 45:23 24.45  
F16E-A Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 48:16 16.00  
F16E-A Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 48:50 14.34  
IF | pálya: F18E-A | F18E-A | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 30:20,67 )
Pm: 1.75 [ ponthozók: Ormay Mihály 0.00, Kálmán Erik 0.68, Kovács Barnabás 4.58 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18E-A Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 28:41 106.13  
F18E-A Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 30:32 102.82  
F18E-A Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 31:49 100.52  
F18E-A Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 34:55 94.97  
F18E-A Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 35:07 94.61  
F18E-A Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 37:33 90.26  
F18E-A Kijak Jakub SDS 100****KJ 39:46 86.29  
F18E-A Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 40:36 84.79  
F18E-A Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 42:51 80.76  
F18E-A Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 43:17 79.99  
F18E-A Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 44:45 77.36  
F18E-A Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 45:54 75.30  
F18E-A Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 46:13 74.73  
F18E-A Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 48:23 70.85  
F18E-A Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 51:05 66.02  
F18E-A Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 51:37 65.06  
F18E-A Kovács Róbert BMG 199****KR 52:21 63.75  
F18E-A Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM 52:45 63.04  
F18E-A Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 53:31 61.66  
F18E-A Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 57:27 54.62  
F18E-A Mesics Mátyás SMA 100****MM 58:38 52.50  
F18E-A Gyólai Péter SZV 199****GP 65:22 40.44  
F18E-A Kentelki Márton GOC 500****KM 71:30 29.46  
FF | pálya: F20E-A | F20E | KR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 75, Tm: 35:19,00 )
Pm: 12.18 [ ponthozók: Dalos Máté 10.07, Zacher Márton 12.91, Peregi Dániel 13.55 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20E Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 34:04 95.45  
F20E Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 34:45 93.68  
F20E Szuromi Mátyás PVS 198****SM 37:08 87.51  
F20E Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 38:14 84.65  
F20E Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 38:49 83.14  
F20E Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 40:28 78.87  
F20E Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 41:16 76.79  
F20E Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 44:18 68.93  
F20E Révész Tamás ESP 198****RT 44:18 68.93  
F20E Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 47:03 61.80  
F20E Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 49:03 56.62  
F20E Ormándi Lázár PVS 197****OL 54:04 43.62  
F20E Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 59:17 30.10  
F20E Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 61:11 25.17  
F20E Szász Botond SAS 197****SB 64:22 16.92  
F20E Stork Gábor SDS 198****SG 64:50 15.71  
F20E Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 84:18 0.00  
F20E Trócsányi Péter SPA 197****TP 86:41 0.00  
FF | pálya: F21E-A | F21E-A | KR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 75, Tm: 36:25,33 )
Pm: 2.65 [ ponthozók: Bakó Áron 0.00, Baumholczer Máté 1.87, Liszka Krisztián 6.09 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21E-A Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 36:00 103.16  
F21E-A Baumholczer Máté PVS 192****BM 36:01 103.12  
F21E-A Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 37:15 100.36  
F21E-A Gösswein Csaba PSE 185****GC 39:00 96.44  
F21E-A Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 39:32 95.25  
F21E-A Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 40:42 92.64  
F21E-A Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 41:02 91.89  
F21E-A Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 41:14 91.44  
F21E-A Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 41:45 90.29  
F21E-A Kovács Bertalan PVS 195****KB 42:02 89.65  
F21E-A Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 42:40 88.23  
F21E-A Pilkowski Tadeusz SPA 590****PT 43:23 86.63  
F21E-A Barkász Dániel SZV 592****BD 43:47 85.74  
F21E-A Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 44:04 85.10  
F21E-A Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 44:20 84.50  
F21E-A Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 44:37 83.87  
F21E-A Liszka Krisztián SPA 192****LK 46:05 80.59  
F21E-A Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 48:43 74.69  
F21E-A Mizur Peter ETC 591****MP 50:58 69.65  
F21E-A Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 54:08 62.57  
F21E-A Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 57:31 54.99  
SF | pálya: F35A-A | F35A-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 70, Tm: 40:36,67 )
Pm: 7.14 [ ponthozók: Gyalog Zoltán 5.71, Vajda Balázs 6.98, Vajda Zsolt 8.73 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A-A Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 38:41 101.35  
F35A-A Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 41:04 96.59  
F35A-A Vajda Zsolt THT 178****VZ 42:05 94.57  
F35A-A Cserpák Zsolt MOM 179****CZ 42:26 93.87  
F35A-A Dedinszky Imre SMA 181****DI 43:09 92.44  
F35A-A Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 43:29 91.77  
F35A-A Szörényi Gábor DTC 179****SG 46:00 86.76  
F35A-A Bilik Péter MSE 181****BP 47:01 84.73  
F35A-A Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 47:16 84.23  
F35A-A Gyalog Zoltán SPA 180****GZ 47:38 83.50  
F35A-A Kéki András SZU 179****KA 49:45 79.28  
F35A-A Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 50:47 77.21  
F35A-A Halona Gergely DTC 179****HG 50:54 76.98  
F35A-A Lajszner Attila ETC 173****LA 57:04 64.68  
F35A-A Vajda Balázs THT 178****VB 57:58 62.89  
F35A-A Babka Miklós SDS 177****BM 60:00 58.83  
F35A-A Topán László PVS 180****TL 61:33 55.74  
F35A-A Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 62:19 54.21  
F35A-A Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 63:10 52.52  
F35A-A Mráz János CBD 178****MJ 67:04 44.74  
F35A-A Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 73:31 31.87  
F35A-A Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 77:05 24.76  
F35A-A Vachnovszki Gergely DTC 179****VG 81:52 15.22  
SF | pálya: F40A-A | F40A-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 65, Tm: 30:29,33 )
Pm: 0.39 [ ponthozók: Dénes Zoltán 0.00, Borbás Nándor 0.40, Nagy István 0.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A-A Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 29:20 107.19  
F40A-A Nagy István TSE 172****NI 30:03 105.58  
F40A-A Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 32:05 101.00  
F40A-A Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 33:05 98.75  
F40A-A Marosffy Dániel OSC 173****MD 33:23 98.07  
F40A-A Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 36:27 91.17  
F40A-A Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 37:26 88.95  
F40A-A Sárecz Lajos ZTC 176****SL 38:47 85.91  
F40A-A Vereszki Tibor THT 176****VT 39:37 84.04  
F40A-A Madarassy Pál BEA 176****MP 44:00 74.16  
F40A-A Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 44:47 72.40  
F40A-A Kállai Tamás TSE 176****KT 45:18 71.24  
F40A-A Bánfi Róbert HOD 177****BR 46:10 69.28  
F40A-A Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 46:36 68.31  
F40A-A Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 46:52 67.71  
F40A-A Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 49:50 61.03  
F40A-A Marosán Dávid BEA 175****MD 50:24 59.75  
F40A-A Mézes Tibor Sólyom GOC 174****MT 52:40 54.65  
F40A-A Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 57:17 44.25  
F40A-A Avar András TTT 176****AA 61:32 34.68  
F40A-A Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 80:53 0.00  
SF | pálya: F45A-A | F45A-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 60, Tm: 31:42,33 )
Pm: 4.56 [ ponthozók: Marton János 3.60, Baracsi Gábor 4.17, Gillich György 5.90 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A-A Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 30:56 101.87  
F45A-A Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 31:53 99.84  
F45A-A Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 32:18 98.94  
F45A-A Néda László TSE 172****NL 33:25 96.56  
F45A-A Tóth László GKS 170****TL 34:54 93.39  
F45A-A Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 35:14 92.67  
F45A-A Németh Csaba DTC 168****NC 36:12 90.61  
F45A-A Kiffer Gyula ARA 172****KG 36:57 89.00  
F45A-A Pavlovics Gábor PVS 168****PG 36:57 89.00  
F45A-A Marton János HSP 168****MJ 37:12 88.47  
F45A-A Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 37:39 87.51  
F45A-A Gillich György TTT 168****GG 39:30 83.55  
F45A-A Nagy Tibor FSC 169****NT 39:45 83.02  
F45A-A Pavlovics György ZST 170****PG 40:31 81.38  
F45A-A Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 41:43 78.81  
F45A-A Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 42:41 76.75  
F45A-A Szakál Péter KAL 171****SP 44:20 73.22  
F45A-A Divin György SAS 570****DG 46:06 69.44  
F45A-A Kovács Péter BBB 169****KP 46:38 68.30  
F45A-A Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 49:39 61.85  
F45A-A Tálas József SPA 169****TJ 50:27 60.14  
F45A-A Szűcs Attila HSP 170****SA 51:26 58.04  
SF | pálya: F50A-A | F50A-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 55, Tm: 31:24,67 )
Pm: 7.69 [ ponthozók: Egei Tamás 3.53, Viniczai Ferenc 9.43, Juhász Gábor 10.11 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A-A Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 28:55 102.15  
F50A-A Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 32:22 94.92  
F50A-A Erdélyi Gyula SDS 166****EG 32:57 93.70  
F50A-A Kovács Ferenc PVS 167****KF 33:41 92.16  
F50A-A Juhász Gábor HTC 166****JG 35:39 88.04  
F50A-A Nagy Ferenc PSE 165****NF 36:12 86.89  
F50A-A Rosinger Zsolt PVS 166****RZ 36:37 86.02  
F50A-A Gillich István MSE 166****GI 38:21 82.38  
F50A-A Filó György HTC 163****FG 38:36 81.86  
F50A-A Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 39:11 80.64  
F50A-A Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 40:10 78.58  
F50A-A Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 40:58 76.90  
F50A-A Kovács Gábor BBB 167****KG 41:18 76.20  
F50A-A Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 41:46 75.22  
F50A-A Riesing József SZV 164****RJ 42:25 73.86  
F50A-A Oszkó László SPA 165****OL 44:23 69.74  
F50A-A Szász János SAS 165****SJ 48:51 60.38  
F50A-A Szitter Attila SAS 167****SA 57:20 42.60  
SF | pálya: F55A-A | F55A-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 30:05,33 )
Pm: 10.66 [ ponthozók: Gyulai Zoltán 7.43, Szlatényi Ferenc 11.71, Vankó Péter 12.83 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A-A Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 29:27 95.16  
F55A-A Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 29:57 94.10  
F55A-A Varga József GOC 160****VJ 30:52 92.16  
F55A-A Szerdahelyi Zoltán SZT 162****SZ 31:32 90.75  
F55A-A Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 31:33 90.72  
F55A-A Gyulai Zoltán MSE 158****GZ 32:09 89.45  
F55A-A Ortmann János POE 160****OJ 32:21 89.02  
F55A-A Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 34:04 85.39  
F55A-A Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 36:38 79.96  
F55A-A Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 37:09 78.86  
F55A-A Pokornyik Tibor TTT 162****PT 37:18 78.55  
F55A-A Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 37:31 78.09  
F55A-A Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 37:43 77.66  
F55A-A Tóth János POE 158****TJ 40:49 71.10  
F55A-A Németh Csaba MAF 162****NC 40:50 71.07  
F55A-A Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 40:55 70.89  
F55A-A Nemesházi László PSE 160****NL 41:39 69.34  
F55A-A Széles Gábor OSC 162****SG 44:03 64.26  
F55A-A Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 44:28 63.38  
F55A-A Németh Ferenc PVM 158****NF 45:09 61.93  
F55A-A Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 47:02 57.94  
F55A-A Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 48:24 55.05  
F55A-A Telek Tibor SDS 160****TT 61:52 26.55  
SF | pálya: F60A-A | F60A-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 45, Tm: 25:23,67 )
Pm: 13.14 [ ponthozók: Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Balla Sándor 12.59, Bokros István 14.25 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60A-A Bokros István MEA 155****BI 24:03 94.43  
F60A-A Kürti István PVM 157****KI 26:04 89.59  
F60A-A Gligor Pavel HSP 657****GP 26:04 89.59  
F60A-A Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 27:46 85.50  
F60A-A Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 28:23 84.02  
F60A-A Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 29:16 81.89  
F60A-A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 29:46 80.69  
F60A-A Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 30:03 80.01  
F60A-A Mizur Jan PSE 555****MJ 30:16 79.49  
F60A-A Pelyhe Dénes SDS 154****PD 30:58 77.81  
F60A-A Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 31:10 77.33  
F60A-A Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 31:17 77.05  
F60A-A Dosek Ágoston OSC 155****DA 31:40 76.12  
F60A-A Fey Sándor HSP 754****FS 32:16 74.68  
F60A-A Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 32:42 73.64  
F60A-A Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 33:10 72.52  
F60A-A Kovács József SDS 156****KJ 35:39 66.55  
F60A-A Szabó László DIS 154****SL 36:10 65.31  
F60A-A Juhász István SPA 153****JI 42:02 51.20  
F60A-A Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 45:39 42.51  
F60A-A Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 48:56 34.62  
SF | pálya: F65A-A | F65A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 29:42,00 )
Pm: 17.13 [ ponthozók: Hegedűs Zoltán 13.97, Ládi János 17.93, Bacsó Attila 19.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 28:21 89.74  
F65A Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 29:44 86.94  
F65A Kovács Attila Gábor ZSC 151****KA 31:01 84.35  
F65A Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 31:02 84.32  
F65A Blum László SZU 148****BL 33:06 80.14  
F65A Kaján László FMT 151****KL 33:35 79.17  
F65A Vincze István HBS 149****VI 35:26 75.43  
F65A Kéri Péter TSE 150****KP 36:11 73.91  
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 37:18 71.66  
F65A Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 37:41 70.88  
F65A Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 38:05 70.08  
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 40:16 65.67  
F65A Kovács András HBS 148****KA 40:26 65.33  
F65A Korbély Tibor HER 150****KT 40:31 65.16  
F65A Tóth Béla HBS 149****TB 43:32 59.07  
F65A Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 44:31 57.08  
F65A Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 45:20 55.43  
F65A Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 45:57 54.19  
F65A Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 47:13 51.63  
F65A Novai György SZU 151****NG 49:50 46.34  
F65A T.Nagy Sándor DTC 148****TS 49:51 46.31  
F65A Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 50:36 44.79  
F65A Szűcs B. Levente HSP 150****SB 51:44 42.51  
F65A Hegedüs András BEA 150****HA 54:41 36.55  
F65A Tóth Sándor ETC 151****TS 67:41 10.29  
IN | pálya: N14E-A | N14E-A | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 20:03,67 )
Pm: 21.03 [ ponthozók: Czakó Boglárka 17.40, Zempléni Lilla 18.89, Mag Viktória 26.79 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14E-A Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 18:34 87.70  
N14E-A Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 18:49 86.90  
N14E-A Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 22:48 74.17  
N14E-A Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 23:11 72.95  
N14E-A Krempińska Julia SDS 603****KJ 24:07 69.97  
N14E-A Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 24:08 69.91  
N14E-A Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 24:21 69.22  
N14E-A Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 24:32 68.64  
N14E-A Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 26:18 62.99  
N14E-A Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 27:22 59.59  
N14E-A Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 27:26 59.37  
N14E-A Sárközy Rita MOM 204****SR 30:13 50.48  
N14E-A Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 30:13 50.48  
N14E-A Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 30:44 48.83  
N14E-A Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 36:01 31.96  
N14E-A Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 37:36 26.90  
N14E-A Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 39:01 22.38  
N14E-A Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 39:11 21.84  
N14E-A Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 40:31 17.58  
N14E-A Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 41:09 15.56  
N14E-A Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 46:31 0.00  
N14E-A Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 47:37 0.00  
N14E-A Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 48:54 0.00  
N14E-A Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 51:41 0.00  
IN | pálya: N18E-A | N18E-A | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 29:49,33 )
Pm: 2.83 [ ponthozók: Sárközy Zsófia 0.00, Vékony Vanda 2.75, Szuromi Hanga 5.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18E-A Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 24:41 109.77  
N18E-A Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 31:54 98.89  
N18E-A Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 32:53 97.41  
N18E-A Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 33:01 97.21  
N18E-A Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 33:14 96.88  
N18E-A Virág Tímea SIR 200****VT 33:34 96.38  
N18E-A Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 34:22 95.17  
N18E-A Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 35:51 92.93  
N18E-A Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 36:11 92.43  
N18E-A Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 37:42 90.14  
N18E-A Barta Luca SPA 200****BL 41:16 84.77  
N18E-A Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 42:15 83.28  
N18E-A Zacher Enikő SPA 200****ZE 42:36 82.75  
N18E-A Martos Hanga PVS 299****MH 46:24 77.02  
N18E-A Viniczai Judit PVS 200****VJ 46:38 76.67  
N18E-A Gillich Dóra TTT 299****GD 47:34 75.26  
N18E-A Jánoki Georgina ZTC 299****JG 48:29 73.88  
N18E-A Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 67:17 45.53  
N18E-A Dely Virág Anna ZTC 299****DV 68:45 43.32  
FN | pálya: N20E-A | N20E | KR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 55, Tm: 34:09,67 )
Pm: 14.38 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Csenge 3.55, Kézdy Borbála 12.85, Völgyesi Melody 26.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20E Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC 29:02 100.84  
N20E Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 33:02 92.31  
N20E Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK 40:25 76.56  
N20E Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 42:59 71.09  
N20E Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 43:01 71.02  
N20E Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 44:47 67.25  
N20E Tiszlavicz Veronika ESP 299****TV 46:12 64.23  
N20E Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 50:18 55.48  
N20E Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 52:07 51.61  
N20E Lénárt Viktória PAK 297****LV 55:04 45.32  
N20E Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 59:20 36.22  
N20E Karczag Katinka DTC 298****KK 63:36 27.12  
FN | pálya: N21E-A | N21E-A | KR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 55, Tm: 35:06,00 )
Pm: 0.37 [ ponthozók: Gyurkó Fanni 0.00, Szerencsi Ildikó dr. 0.00, Weiler Virág 1.10 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21E-A Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 31:58 109.80  
N21E-A Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 36:35 102.16  
N21E-A Gyurkó Fanni SAS 287****GF 36:45 101.88  
N21E-A Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI 37:45 100.23  
N21E-A Szuromi Luca PVS 296****SL 38:43 98.62  
N21E-A Zsigmond Száva DTC 285****ZS 42:16 92.75  
N21E-A Kovács Filoména PVS 292****KF 42:42 92.03  
N21E-A Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 44:23 89.24  
N21E-A Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 44:24 89.21  
N21E-A Pózna Anna Ibolya GOC 292****PA 44:28 89.10  
N21E-A Füzy Anna OSC 276****FA 44:48 88.55  
N21E-A Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ 45:17 87.75  
N21E-A Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 45:25 87.53  
N21E-A Varsányi Kinga SIR 294****VK 46:14 86.18  
N21E-A Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 46:59 84.93  
N21E-A Kerényi Krisztina SAS 285****KK 48:23 82.61  
N21E-A Becze Rita PVS 296****BR 48:32 82.37  
N21E-A Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 53:07 74.77  
N21E-A Tóth Korinna SDS 292****TK 53:18 74.47  
N21E-A Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 57:09 68.09  
N21E-A Kisháziné Zombory Erika HOD 278****ZE 57:26 67.63  
N21E-A Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 58:26 65.97  
N21E-A Vincze Rebeka ASK 294****VR 68:19 49.60  
N21E-A Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 82:59 25.31  
SN | pálya: N35A-A | N35A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 41:22,67 )
Pm: 10.23 [ ponthozók: Sárecz Éva 7.91, Császár Éva 8.17, Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna 14.62 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35A Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 39:50 96.62  
N35A Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 40:28 95.65  
N35A Marosffy Orsolya OSC 272****NO 43:50 90.50  
N35A Császár Éva GOC 278****CE 44:22 89.69  
N35A Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 44:39 89.25  
N35A Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 44:49 89.00  
N35A Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 46:57 85.74  
N35A Józsa Borbála CBD 281****JB 50:37 80.13  
N35A Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 54:53 73.61  
N35A Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 57:39 69.38  
N35A Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 59:03 67.24  
N35A Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 60:45 64.64  
N35A Szabó Erika SZT 274****SE 66:30 55.86  
N35A Szuromi Márta SPA 278****SM 67:08 54.89  
N35A Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 72:55 46.05  
SN | pálya: N40A-A | N40A-A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 45, Tm: 28:57,33 )
Pm: 4.47 [ ponthozók: Nagy Krisztina 3.00, Bótor Barbara 5.14, Bánki Jusztina 5.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A-A Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 27:35 102.77  
N40A-A Simon Ágnes ETC 274****SA 28:41 100.79  
N40A-A Schmal Kinga ZST 274****SK 30:36 97.36  
N40A-A Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV 30:40 97.24  
N40A-A Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 31:08 96.40  
N40A-A Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 31:40 95.44  
N40A-A Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 34:43 89.97  
N40A-A Gábor Ágnes CBD 276****GA 36:39 86.50  
N40A-A Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 37:42 84.62  
N40A-A Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 40:09 80.22  
N40A-A Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 41:51 77.18  
N40A-A Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 42:48 75.47  
N40A-A Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 45:22 70.87  
N40A-A Nagy Zsanett MSE 276****MZ 46:11 69.40  
N40A-A Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 273****ME 47:00 67.94  
N40A-A Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 47:31 67.01  
N40A-A Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 47:35 66.89  
N40A-A Hornyák Mariann MSE 273****HM 48:21 65.51  
N40A-A Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 49:03 64.26  
N40A-A Mátrai Szilvia SZV 276****MS 52:10 58.67  
N40A-A Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 54:06 55.20  
N40A-A Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 54:55 53.73  
N40A-A Mérő Edit VHS 275****ME 74:11 19.17  
SN | pálya: N45A-A | N45A-A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 31:55,67 )
Pm: 5.77 [ ponthozók: Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó 3.06, Boros Anna 6.73, Németh Zsoltné 7.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A-A Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó PVS 269****VK 29:33 102.52  
N45A-A Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 32:34 97.98  
N45A-A Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 33:40 96.32  
N45A-A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 34:13 95.49  
N45A-A Szemler Judit TTE 271****SJ 40:00 86.79  
N45A-A Boros Anna SDS 270****BA 40:08 86.59  
N45A-A Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 41:21 84.75  
N45A-A Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 42:36 82.87  
N45A-A Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 42:38 82.82  
N45A-A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 43:55 80.89  
N45A-A Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 45:21 78.73  
N45A-A Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 46:08 77.55  
N45A-A Zelena Dóra MAT 270****ZD 46:54 76.40  
N45A-A Németh Ágnes TTE 269****NA 47:33 75.42  
N45A-A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 49:34 72.39  
N45A-A Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC 272****PH 50:16 71.33  
N45A-A Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 52:59 67.24  
N45A-A Zsigmond Judit DTC 270****ZJ 54:44 64.61  
N45A-A Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 55:15 63.83  
N45A-A Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 55:56 62.80  
N45A-A Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 57:33 60.37  
N45A-A Federics Éva TTT 272****FE 58:24 59.09  
SN | pálya: N50A-A | N50A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 33:11,33 )
Pm: 6.16 [ ponthozók: Tömördi Ágnes 5.71, Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin 6.35, Várady Szilvia 6.41 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50A Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 32:17 99.71  
N50A Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 33:38 97.96  
N50A Tóth Marianna PVM 267****RT 33:39 97.94  
N50A Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 34:11 97.24  
N50A Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 34:57 96.24  
N50A Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 35:06 96.05  
N50A Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 36:10 94.66  
N50A Dalmadi Andrea HRF 267****DA 36:12 94.61  
N50A Jakubecz Andrea BBB 267****JA 36:20 94.44  
N50A Lovas Ágnes PVM 267****LA 36:50 93.79  
N50A Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 36:52 93.75  
N50A Böröczkyné Makai Anna VHS 263****BM 38:08 92.10  
N50A Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 39:21 90.51  
N50A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 40:59 88.39  
N50A Cservény Judit HSP 265****CJ 44:13 84.18  
N50A Juhászné Bálint Ildikó HTC 267****BI 45:15 82.83  
N50A Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 45:49 82.09  
N50A Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 48:36 78.47  
N50A Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 49:04 77.86  
N50A Mizurova Jana ETC 663****MJ 54:09 71.24  
N50A Ujvári Györgyi GYO 266****UG 54:37 70.63  
N50A Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 57:51 66.42  
N50A Ajkai Adrienne POE 264****AA 58:44 65.27  
N50A Lukácsi Ágnes Erika PVS 263****LA 63:52 58.59  
N50A Szőcs Anett HSP 265****SA 66:01 55.79  
IN | pálya: N16E-A | N16E-A | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 24:08,33 )
Pm: 10.15 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16E-A Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 22:49 97.23  
N16E-A Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 24:37 93.30  
N16E-A Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 24:59 92.50  
N16E-A Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 26:38 88.90  
N16E-A Kishanti Petra ZST 202****KP 26:57 88.21  
N16E-A Viniczai Hanga PVS 202****VH 28:58 83.82  
N16E-A Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 32:39 75.78  
N16E-A Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 32:57 75.13  
N16E-A Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 33:11 74.62  
N16E-A Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 33:17 74.40  
N16E-A Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 33:20 74.29  
N16E-A Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 34:57 70.76  
N16E-A Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 36:19 67.78  
N16E-A Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 36:51 66.62  
N16E-A Divin Judit SAS 202****DJ 37:39 64.87  
N16E-A Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 39:39 60.51  
N16E-A Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 43:57 51.13  
N16E-A Rövid Boglárka ZTC 201****RB 45:53 46.91  
N16E-A Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 52:03 33.46  
N16E-A Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 52:13 33.10  
N16E-A Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 57:52 20.78  
IF | pálya: F14E-B | F14E-B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 28:39,33 )
Pm: 48.53 [ ponthozók: Takács Gergely Levente 45.43, Szalay Zente Álmos 48.15, Mesics Botond Péter 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14E-B Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 23:10 70.35  
F14E-B Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 29:46 47.65  
F14E-B Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 33:02 36.42  
F14E-B Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 34:15 32.24  
F14E-B Ramel Dániel SPA 103****RD 34:30 31.38  
F14E-B Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 34:52 30.12  
F14E-B Nagy Bálint ARA 103****NB 35:25 28.23  
F14E-B Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 36:06 25.88  
F14E-B Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 37:57 19.52  
F14E-B Mesics Botond Péter SMA 103****MB 38:23 18.03  
F14E-B ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 38:30 17.63  
F14E-B Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 40:06 12.12  
F14E-B Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 40:53 9.43  
F14E-B Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 40:56 9.26  
F14E-B Komjáthi Levente Ferenc DTC 103****KL 41:09 8.51  
F14E-B Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 42:28 3.99  
F14E-B Pócsi László SIR 103****PL 45:56 0.00  
F14E-B Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 47:21 0.00  
F14E-B Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 50:09 0.00  
F14E-B Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 50:20 0.00  
F14E-B Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 56:17 0.00  
F14E-B Hamburger Ádám PVS 103****HA 59:48 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16E-B | F16E-B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 29:42,67 )
Pm: 39.38 [ ponthozók: Kisházi Gábor ifj. 37.14, Szuhán Gábor 38.48, Kravz Mór Kirill 42.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16E-B Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás PVS 102****GA 27:01 68.72  
F16E-B Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 30:43 57.59  
F16E-B Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 31:24 55.54  
F16E-B Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 31:42 54.63  
F16E-B Werner Bendegúz PVS 101****WB 32:21 52.68  
F16E-B Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 33:18 49.82  
F16E-B Rumi Zoárd SPA 101****RZ 34:01 47.66  
F16E-B Peles Vad Alexandru SIR 501****PA 34:37 45.86  
F16E-B Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 35:08 44.30  
F16E-B Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 35:40 42.70  
F16E-B Tóth András GKS 102****TA 36:14 41.00  
F16E-B Balogh András ASK 101****BA 36:18 40.79  
F16E-B Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 36:45 39.44  
F16E-B Mihály Bence ARA 102****MB 37:13 38.04  
F16E-B Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 38:26 34.38  
F16E-B Berzsenyi Bence VHS 101****BB 39:16 31.87  
F16E-B Alpár Domonkos Márton SZT 102****AD 40:23 28.51  
F16E-B Zimány Bendegúz Botond ESP 102****ZB 49:12 1.99  
F16E-B Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV 51:11 0.00  
F16E-B Kanizsay Botond ARA 102****KB 52:16 0.00  
F16E-B Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 52:55 0.00  
IF | pálya: F18E-B | F18E-B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 41:25,00 )
Pm: 22.49 [ ponthozók: Weiler Vince 14.36, Alpár Dénes 25.14, Krakter Dániel 27.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18E-B Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 35:51 87.25  
F18E-B Hegedüs Péter GTC 100****HP 41:45 76.93  
F18E-B Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 46:39 68.35  
F18E-B Pavlovics Balázs ZST 100****PB 53:28 56.42  
F18E-B Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 56:28 51.17  
F18E-B Tóth Lukács PVS 100****TL 57:16 49.77  
F18E-B Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA 65:01 36.20  
F18E-B Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 77:20 14.65  
FF | pálya: F21E-B | F21E-B | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 42:06,67 )
Pm: 24.53 [ ponthozók: Gond Balázs 23.33, Szundi Attila 24.96, Bojtor Szabolcs 25.31 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21E-B Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 41:19 77.34  
F21E-B Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 41:52 76.04  
F21E-B Gond Balázs GOC 187****GB 43:09 73.01  
F21E-B Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 43:11 72.93  
F21E-B Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 43:54 71.24  
F21E-B Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 44:21 70.17  
F21E-B Fleiss Sebastian ASK 596****FS 46:43 64.58  
F21E-B Novai György SZV 175****NG 46:49 64.34  
F21E-B Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 47:25 62.93  
F21E-B Werner Péter PVS 173****WP 48:01 61.51  
F21E-B Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 48:02 61.47  
F21E-B Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 48:05 61.35  
F21E-B Kazal Márton PVS 194****KM 50:06 56.58  
F21E-B Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 51:52 52.41  
F21E-B Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 51:55 52.29  
F21E-B Petrócki Ádám HOD 193****PA 58:10 37.52  
F21E-B Vas Gábor DTC 184****VG 58:46 36.10  
F21E-B Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 59:30 34.37  
F21E-B Szundi Attila DTC 180****SA 60:27 32.12  
F21E-B Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 64:51 21.72  
F21E-B Kersity András PVS 190****KA 65:17 20.70  
F21E-B Kovács András PVS 190****KA 65:21 20.54  
F21E-B Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 72:06 4.59  
SF | pálya: F40A-B | F40A-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 40:45,00 )
Pm: 24.67 [ ponthozók: Nagy Gábor 24.22, Gaschler Gábor 24.84, Barta Zoltán 24.95 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A-B Kiss György GKS 174****KG 35:46 86.30  
F40A-B Boka György BMG 176****BG 43:09 70.05  
F40A-B Szőllős András SDS 176****SA 43:20 69.65  
F40A-B Furtner István SDS 177****FI 43:36 69.06  
F40A-B Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 44:43 66.60  
F40A-B Kisházi Gábor HOD 173****KG 47:56 59.52  
F40A-B Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 50:48 53.22  
F40A-B Olasz Róbert HOD 173****OR 50:59 52.81  
F40A-B Barta Zoltán HBS 177****BZ 52:50 48.74  
F40A-B Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 53:37 47.02  
F40A-B Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 56:17 41.15  
F40A-B Kocsis András ESP 176****KA 56:45 40.12  
F40A-B Barát János VHS 173****BJ 58:51 35.50  
F40A-B Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 60:02 32.90  
F40A-B Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 61:49 28.97  
F40A-B Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 64:12 23.73  
F40A-B Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 67:49 15.77  
F40A-B Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 68:55 13.35  
SF | pálya: F45A-B | F45A-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 29:12,67 )
Pm: 19.06 [ ponthozók: Halaj László 15.68, Csankovszki Tibor 20.74, Schultheisz György 20.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A-B Szandi Péter SZT 169****SP 27:22 85.94  
F45A-B Kiácz Bence HSE 170****KB 28:01 84.18  
F45A-B Kovács Zoltán BBB 170****KZ 32:15 72.72  
F45A-B Halaj László JMD 168****HL 33:21 69.74  
F45A-B Berecz Gábor Sándor ESP 168****BG 35:00 65.28  
F45A-B Marczis István SDS 170****MI 36:49 60.36  
F45A-B Csankovszki Tibor SZU 169****CT 37:12 59.32  
F45A-B Mucsi Mihály TTT 171****MM 37:42 57.97  
F45A-B Lénárt István FSC 168****LI 39:04 54.27  
F45A-B Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 39:40 52.65  
F45A-B Cserna András BKL 171****CA 40:10 51.29  
F45A-B Horányi György PAK 169****HG 46:00 35.51  
F45A-B Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 46:07 35.19  
F45A-B Tóth László MAT 168****TL 46:48 33.34  
F45A-B Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 46:49 33.30  
F45A-B Csécs Sándor ESP 169****CS 48:23 29.06  
F45A-B Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 50:49 22.47  
F45A-B Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 61:28 0.00  
F45A-B Molnár Attila TTE 170****MA 65:18 0.00  
F45A-B Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 68:05 0.00  
F45A-B Bózsó Zoltán ESP 168****BZ 68:52 0.00  
F45A-B Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 82:32 0.00  
SF | pálya: F50A-B | F50A-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 32:48,67 )
Pm: 24.14 [ ponthozók: Karácsony Péter 19.28, Bérczes Miklós 24.31, Iski Ferenc 28.83 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A-B Mohácsy Tamás GYO 164****MT 29:51 83.00  
F50A-B Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 33:39 73.84  
F50A-B Závodszky Tamás SAS 563****ZT 34:56 70.74  
F50A-B Argay Gyula TSE 166****AG 36:25 67.16  
F50A-B Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 40:28 57.39  
F50A-B Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 40:36 57.07  
F50A-B Koltai Zoltán SPA 167****KZ 40:45 56.71  
F50A-B Iski Ferenc STE 166****IF 42:32 52.41  
F50A-B Varsányi Attila MCB 167****VA 44:16 48.23  
F50A-B Szőke Zoltán PVM 164****SZ 50:34 33.03  
F50A-B Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 54:36 23.31  
F50A-B Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 56:25 18.92  
SF | pálya: F55A-B | F55A-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 37:41,33 )
Pm: 23.45 [ ponthozók: Kovács József 20.61, Zempléni András dr. 22.65, Hrenkó László 27.09 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A-B Hrenkó László ESP 159****HL 33:30 84.71  
F55A-B Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 39:02 73.93  
F55A-B Sándor László OSC 161****SL 40:32 71.01  
F55A-B Liskány József STE 161****LJ 41:01 70.06  
F55A-B Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 45:16 61.78  
F55A-B Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 46:42 58.99  
F55A-B Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 46:52 58.66  
F55A-B Zakariás János TSE 161****ZJ 49:16 53.99  
F55A-B Hadnagy Árpád HSP 159****HA 49:37 53.30  
F55A-B Kovács József ESP 158****KJ 49:40 53.21  
F55A-B Hideg István HTC 159****HI 63:48 25.66  
SF | pálya: F60A-B | F60A-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 31:20,33 )
Pm: 30.87 [ ponthozók: Melkes Antal 26.47, Bugár József 29.56, Tertsch Antal 36.58 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60A-B Tertsch Antal SAS 153****TA 26:37 80.56  
F60A-B Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 30:43 70.64  
F60A-B Nagy Balázs POE 154****NB 36:41 56.19  
F60A-B Sáfrán Zoltán ARA 157****SZ 37:03 55.30  
F60A-B Melkes Antal SMA 153****MA 38:04 52.84  
F60A-B Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 43:49 38.92  
F60A-B Hajba István SZT 153****HI 53:18 15.96  
F60A-B Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 85:43 0.00  
IN | pálya: N14E-B | N14E-B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 27:21,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Kürth Varsoczky Réka 52.00, Kocsis Fanni 52.00, Deák Bernadett 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14E-B Kiffer Anna ARA 203****KA 21:26 67.93  
N14E-B Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 29:42 40.14  
N14E-B Nagy Gertrúd BMG 203****NG 30:57 35.93  
N14E-B Vandrus Brigitta SAS 604****VB 32:02 32.29  
N14E-B Antal Sára ZTC 204****AS 33:11 28.42  
N14E-B Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 36:14 18.17  
N14E-B Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 36:57 15.76  
N14E-B Marton Dorottya SAS 204****MD 39:31 7.13  
N14E-B Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 39:38 6.74  
N14E-B Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 40:01 5.45  
N14E-B Csiszár Gyopár ZTC 204****CG 41:07 1.75  
N14E-B Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 42:36 0.00  
N14E-B Kürth Varsoczky Réka SAS 203****KR 43:12 0.00  
N14E-B Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 46:19 0.00  
N14E-B Gaschler Emma VHS 206****GE 46:55 0.00  
N14E-B Pintér Bernadett Dorka GKS 203****PB 48:24 0.00  
N14E-B Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 49:25 0.00  
N14E-B Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 51:34 0.00  
N14E-B Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 51:58 0.00  
N14E-B Tőke Fruzsina ZTC 204****TF 57:18 0.00  
N14E-B Nán Beatrix SAS 204****NB 59:13 0.00  
N14E-B Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 60:20 0.00  
IN | pálya: N16E-B | N16E-B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 27:57,33 )
Pm: 25.58 [ ponthozók: Kocsik Nóra 20.56, Borhegyi Teodóra 26.34, Pálfi Fanni 29.84 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16E-B Pálfi Fanni DTC 201****PF 26:57 76.78  
N16E-B Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 27:32 75.41  
N16E-B László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 29:23 71.07  
N16E-B Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 30:34 68.29  
N16E-B Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 31:37 65.83  
N16E-B Szűcs Boglárka DTC 201****SB 34:38 58.75  
N16E-B Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 35:24 56.96  
N16E-B Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV 35:47 56.06  
N16E-B Spicze Annamária DTC 201****SA 36:30 54.38  
N16E-B Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 37:06 52.97  
N16E-B Antal Virág Anna ZTC 201****AV 38:20 50.08  
N16E-B Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 38:52 48.82  
N16E-B Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 39:17 47.85  
N16E-B Gillich Luca TTT 202****GL 40:11 45.74  
N16E-B Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 42:45 39.71  
N16E-B Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 48:43 25.72  
N16E-B Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 49:13 24.54  
N16E-B Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 49:18 24.35  
N16E-B Abrán Hanga GKS 202****AH 51:02 20.28  
N16E-B Talmácsi Bori SZV 202****TB 59:19 0.85  
N16E-B Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 61:28 0.00  
N16E-B Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 72:48 0.00  
IN | pálya: N18E-B | N18E-B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 51:49,67 )
Pm: 35.40 [ ponthozók: Szabó Dorina 22.03, Veszelka Noémi 40.18, Mayer Zsófia 44.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18E-B Bartha Dorottya Bernadette SIR 200****BD 44:49 74.80  
N18E-B Lendvai Kati ARA 200****LK 47:49 70.43  
N18E-B Mayer Zsófia SZV 299****MZ 62:51 48.56  
N18E-B Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK 65:53 44.15  
N18E-B Veszelka Noémi MCB 200****VN 71:44 35.64  
N18E-B Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 73:49 32.61  
FN | pálya: N21E-B | N21E-B | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 40:02,33 )
Pm: 15.76 [ ponthozók: Liskány Krisztina 14.16, Ratinland Zsófia 15.78, Sándor Tímea 17.33 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21E-B Nagy Virág SZV 288****NV 38:53 86.29  
N21E-B Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 39:42 84.84  
N21E-B Dénes Orsolya KAL 295****DO 41:32 81.60  
N21E-B Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 44:07 77.04  
N21E-B Silye Tímea SAS 284****ST 44:56 75.59  
N21E-B Ozsvárt Dóra SDS 292****OD 45:07 75.27  
N21E-B Bán Borbála HOD 281****BB 47:23 71.26  
N21E-B Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 47:57 70.26  
N21E-B Dékány Andrea GYO 287****DA 48:59 68.44  
N21E-B Schwendtner Réka SIR 296****SR 50:43 65.37  
N21E-B Kiss Johanna Eperke SZT 296****KJ 50:55 65.02  
N21E-B Karczag Krisztina DTC 295****KK 51:56 63.22  
N21E-B Kötél Angyalka GOC 296****KA 52:23 62.43  
N21E-B Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 55:10 57.51  
N21E-B Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 58:10 52.21  
N21E-B Domán Fruzsina THT 293****DF 58:16 52.03  
N21E-B Szöllősi Judit HOD 287****SJ 66:54 36.77  
SN | pálya: N40A-B | N40A-B | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 71:06,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A-B Jankovics Hajnalka VHS 274****BJ 67:36 -  
N40A-B Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 67:45 -  
N40A-B Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 77:57 -  
N40A-B Fábián Beatrix FMT 274****FB 82:52 -  
SN | pálya: N45A-B | N45A-B | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 52:01,33 )
Pm: 24.24 [ ponthozók: Ódor Viktória 24.02, Blum Henriette 24.34, Burian Hana 24.35 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A-B Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 46:53 82.11  
N45A-B Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 52:47 74.82  
N45A-B Blum Henriette SZU 270****BH 56:24 70.36  
N45A-B Nagyné Bódis Borbála FSC 272****NB 65:08 59.57  
N45A-B Gömöri Csilla PVS 269****GC 68:17 55.68  
N45A-B Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 76:17 45.81  
IF | pálya: F14E-C | F14E-C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 28:23,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Tóbiás Márton 52.00, Garbacz Máté 52.00, Kronovetter Máté 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14E-C Ürge Bence TTE 107****UB 25:45 57.50  
F14E-C Barát Benedek VHS 104****BB 27:25 51.51  
F14E-C Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 32:01 34.99  
F14E-C Benke Somorjai Dávid PVS 106****BD 34:31 26.01  
F14E-C Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 34:41 25.41  
F14E-C Tóbiás Márton GKS 103****TM 35:34 22.24  
F14E-C Jacsev Fülöp ASK 103****JF 36:21 19.42  
F14E-C Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 40:49 3.38  
F14E-C Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 42:19 0.00  
F14E-C Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 45:40 0.00  
F14E-C Zagyva Zalán VSM 104****ZZ 46:46 0.00  
F14E-C Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 49:45 0.00  
F14E-C Borosnyai Bendegúz ARA 104****BB 54:21 0.00  
F14E-C Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 58:44 0.00  
F14E-C Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs GKS 104****PB 64:44 0.00  
F14E-C Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 73:53 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16E-C | F16E-C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 36:56,00 )
Pm: 49.33 [ ponthozók: Győri Levente 48.00, Papp Márton 50.00, Kiss Imre Bálint 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16E-C Czirák Benedek ARA 102****CB 34:28 57.30  
F16E-C Zengő Benedek SPA 102****ZB 35:56 53.36  
F16E-C Győri Levente KZS 101****GL 40:24 41.34  
F16E-C Toldi Levente SPA 102****TL 43:50 32.11  
F16E-C Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 54:45 2.75  
F16E-C Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 77:19 0.00  
FF | pálya: F21E-C | F21E-C | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 37:36,67 )
Pm: 36.86 [ ponthozók: Ágotha Dávid 32.84, Kiss Kornél 37.92, Kucsma Levente 39.83 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21E-C Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 36:26 66.64  
F21E-C Kovács Boldizsár BBB 191****KB 36:42 65.85  
F21E-C Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 39:42 56.92  
F21E-C Kovács Sebestyén BBB 193****KS 40:56 53.26  
F21E-C Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 45:02 41.06  
F21E-C Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 46:18 37.29  
F21E-C Kucsma Levente ESP 196****KL 47:46 32.93  
F21E-C Román Dávid Dániel STE 194****RD 49:13 28.62  
F21E-C Szép Zoltán GOC 787****SZ 54:03 14.24  
F21E-C Kiss Kornél ZTC 196****KK 55:28 10.03  
F21E-C Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 60:37 0.00  
F21E-C Kovács Domonkos BBB 194****KD 73:21 0.00  
SF | pálya: F45A-C | F45A-C | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 51:44,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A-C Tarsoly Róbert GOC 171****TR 45:35 -  
F45A-C Mérai Péter ESP 169****MP 47:48 -  
F45A-C Fekete Gábor ZTC 169****FG 61:49 -  
F45A-C Nagy Ákos SDS 169****NA 68:25 -  
IN | pálya: N14E-C | N14E-C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 44:12,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14E-C Szakács Ágnes SAS 203****SA 26:30 -  
N14E-C Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 50:41 -  
N14E-C Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 55:27 -  
IN | pálya: N16E-C | N16E-C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 51:26,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16E-C Barta Regina GKS 202****BR 46:52 -  
N16E-C Budincsevich Anna HOD 201****BA 49:50 -  
N16E-C Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 57:37 -