Rövidtávú OB

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
58263 IF | pálya: F14-1 | F14-1 | OR IF 1 50 35.70 9:54,33 34
58264 IF | pálya: F14-2 | F14-2 | OR IF 1 50 38.41 10:16,33 32
58265 IF | pálya: F14-3 | F14-3 | OR IF 1 50 41.97 9:50,00 27
58266 IF | pálya: F16-1 | F16-1 | OR IF 1 50 15.55 10:35,00 33
58267 IF | pálya: F16-2 | F16-2 | OR IF 1 50 13.26 9:44,67 32
58268 IF | pálya: F18-1 | F18-1 | OR IF 1 50 4.69 15:15,67 18
58269 IF | pálya: F18-2 | F18-2 | OR IF 1 50 4.36 14:12,33 20
58270 FF | pálya: F20-1 | F20-1 | OR FF 1 75 12.18 15:47,33 22
58271 FF | pálya: F21-1 | F21-1 | OR FF 1 75 5.75 15:47,67 29
58272 FF | pálya: F21-2 | F21-2 | OR FF 1 75 5.39 15:51,00 32
58273 SF | pálya: F35-1 | F35-1 | OR SF 1 70 7.15 15:12,33 22
58274 SF | pálya: F40-1 | F40-1 | OR SF 1 65 2.55 14:35,00 27
58275 SF | pálya: F40-2 | F40-2 | OR SF 1 65 2.00 14:27,00 24
58276 SF | pálya: F45-1 | F45-1 | OR SF 1 60 7.74 14:58,00 26
58277 SF | pálya: F45-2 | F45-2 | OR SF 1 60 5.72 14:41,00 30
58278 SF | pálya: F50-1 | F50-1 | OR SF 1 55 7.69 16:00,67 30
58279 SF | pálya: F55-1 | F55-1 | OR SF 1 50 14.43 15:17,33 18
58280 SF | pálya: F55-2 | F55-2 | OR SF 1 50 14.04 15:45,00 19
58281 SF | pálya: F60-1 | F60-1 | OR SF 1 45 13.61 14:39,00 29
58282 SF | pálya: F65-1 | F65-1 | OR SF 1 40 16.53 12:17,00 27
58283 IN | pálya: N14-1 | N14-1 | OR IN 1 40 33.12 9:46,67 29
58284 IN | pálya: N14-2 | N14-2 | OR IN 1 40 32.31 9:24,33 28
58285 IN | pálya: N14-3 | N14-3 | OR IN 1 40 30.13 9:47,33 30
58286 IN | pálya: N16-1 | N16-1 | OR IN 1 40 14.16 9:14,67 29
58287 IN | pálya: N16-2 | N16-2 | OR IN 1 40 11.88 9:42,67 31
58288 IN | pálya: N18-1 | N18-1 | OR IN 1 40 2.83 13:45,00 29
58289 FN | pálya: N20-1 | N20-1 | OR FN 1 55 10.96 14:51,33 18
58290 FN | pálya: N21-1 | N21-1 | OR FN 1 55 3.83 15:27,67 24
58291 FN | pálya: N21-2 | N21-2 | OR FN 1 55 3.25 15:32,67 23
58292 SN | pálya: N35-1 | N35-1 | OR SN 1 50 10.23 15:37,33 20
58293 SN | pálya: N40-1 | N40-1 | OR SN 1 45 4.47 14:47,33 35
58294 SN | pálya: N45-1 | N45-1 | OR SN 1 40 7.70 14:35,33 19
58295 SN | pálya: N45-2 | N45-2 | OR SN 1 40 6.41 14:22,33 17
58296 SN | pálya: N50-1 | N50-1 | OR SN 1 35 6.16 13:15,00 36

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: F14-1 | F14-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 9:54,33 )
Pm: 35.70 [ ponthozók: Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Szabó Levente 32.06, Tőczik Vendel 44.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14-1 Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 9:48 65.21  
F14-1 Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 9:57 63.92  
F14-1 Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 9:58 63.77  
F14-1 Jámbor Zsigmond FLF 103****JZ 10:17 61.03  
F14-1 Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 10:45 56.99  
F14-1 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 10:49 56.42  
F14-1 Kovács Sebestyén PVS 103****KS 10:52 55.98  
F14-1 Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 10:57 55.26  
F14-1 Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 10:58 55.12  
F14-1 Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 11:08 53.68  
F14-1 Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 11:32 50.22  
F14-1 Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 12:16 43.87  
F14-1 Rácz Tamás SPA 103****RT 12:36 40.99  
F14-1 Zagyva Zalán SZV 104****ZZ 12:37 40.84  
F14-1 Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 13:04 36.95  
F14-1 Rácz Mátyás PVS 105****RM 13:21 34.50  
F14-1 Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 13:38 32.05  
F14-1 Kovács Keve Koppány GYO 103****KK 13:55 29.60  
F14-1 Török Fülöp SPA 104****TF 14:03 28.44  
F14-1 Barlai Dániel BMG 104****BD 14:24 25.42  
F14-1 Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 14:39 23.25  
F14-1 Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs GKS 104****PB 14:43 22.68  
F14-1 Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 15:50 13.01  
F14-1 Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 16:08 10.42  
F14-1 Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 17:10 1.48  
F14-1 Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA 17:57 0.00  
F14-1 Megyeri Dániel CSP 103****MD 18:43 0.00  
F14-1 Chmelik Roland VHS 106****CR 18:48 0.00  
F14-1 Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 19:44 0.00  
F14-1 Nán Benjámin SAS 105****NB 20:48 0.00  
F14-1 Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 21:30 0.00  
F14-1 Cserna Levente GTC 107****CL 29:41 0.00  
F14-1 Bódis Balázs Márk GOC 106****BB 34:28 0.00  
F14-1 Pintér Marcell GKS 107****PM 38:29 0.00  
IF | pálya: F14-2 | F14-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 10:16,33 )
Pm: 38.41 [ ponthozók: Klement Kelén 29.44, Sarkadi Lehel 41.04, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14-2 Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 10:06 63.07  
F14-2 Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 10:14 61.92  
F14-2 Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 10:29 59.77  
F14-2 Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 10:55 56.04  
F14-2 Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 11:10 53.89  
F14-2 Gaschler Máté VHS 104****GM 11:40 49.59  
F14-2 Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 11:48 48.44  
F14-2 Kriza Márton BMG 104****KM 12:12 45.00  
F14-2 Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 12:17 44.28  
F14-2 Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 12:28 42.70  
F14-2 Máramarosi Ákos TSE 103****MA 12:41 40.84  
F14-2 Tóbiás Márton GKS 103****TM 12:45 40.26  
F14-2 Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 12:48 39.83  
F14-2 Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 13:09 36.82  
F14-2 Chmelik Levente VHS 103****CL 13:13 36.25  
F14-2 Labancz Barnabás KZS 104****LB 13:16 35.82  
F14-2 Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 13:32 33.52  
F14-2 Dani Nándor FLF 103****DN 13:52 30.65  
F14-2 Dobrocsi Levente ESP 103****DL 14:02 29.22  
F14-2 Csontos András BSC 103****CA 14:54 21.76  
F14-2 Pócsi László SIR 103****PL 15:33 16.17  
F14-2 Borosnyai Bendegúz ARA 104****BB 15:56 12.87  
F14-2 Dobay Benedek GKS 107****DB 16:12 10.57  
F14-2 Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 16:58 3.97  
F14-2 Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 17:26 0.00  
F14-2 Kalmár Kristóf SZV 104****KK 20:05 0.00  
F14-2 Bednárik Botond ZTC 106****BB 20:32 0.00  
F14-2 Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm GOC 107****TT 21:05 0.00  
F14-2 Vadász Péter Zalán PVS 104****VP 21:34 0.00  
F14-2 Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 21:58 0.00  
F14-2 Nagy Levente GOC 106****NL 24:15 0.00  
F14-2 Gergely Mihály CSP 103****GM 48:26 0.00  
IF | pálya: F14-3 | F14-3 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 9:50,00 )
Pm: 41.97 [ ponthozók: Angyal Dániel 34.82, Takács Gergely Levente 45.43, Fülöp Álmos Huba 45.66 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14-3 Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 9:33 60.68  
F14-3 Fülöp Álmos Huba GOC 103****FA 9:54 57.41  
F14-3 Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 10:03 56.00  
F14-3 Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 10:10 54.91  
F14-3 Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 10:18 53.67  
F14-3 Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 10:28 52.11  
F14-3 Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 10:29 51.95  
F14-3 Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 10:34 51.17  
F14-3 Ramel Dániel SPA 103****RD 10:36 50.86  
F14-3 Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 10:50 48.68  
F14-3 Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 12:10 36.21  
F14-3 Wachter András ESP 105****WA 12:19 34.80  
F14-3 Balogh Péter László GYO 103****BP 12:54 29.35  
F14-3 Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 13:34 23.11  
F14-3 Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 13:38 22.49  
F14-3 Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 14:14 16.88  
F14-3 Ürge Bence TTE 107****UB 14:25 15.16  
F14-3 Felföldi Tamás SZU 106****FT 14:57 10.17  
F14-3 Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 15:04 9.08  
F14-3 Nagy Bálint ARA 103****NB 16:06 0.00  
F14-3 Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 17:13 0.00  
F14-3 Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 17:41 0.00  
F14-3 Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 18:23 0.00  
F14-3 Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 18:24 0.00  
F14-3 Knuth Gergely SPA 107****KG 19:47 0.00  
F14-3 Kolcsár Bulcsú ZTC 107****KB 20:23 0.00  
F14-3 Matics Marcell MAF 108****MM 24:42 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16-1 | F16-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 10:35,00 )
Pm: 15.55 [ ponthozók: Szabó Marcell 10.09, Egei Balázs 16.53, Pályi Lőrinc 20.04 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16-1 Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 10:19 86.10  
F16-1 Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 10:35 84.45  
F16-1 Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 10:51 82.79  
F16-1 Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 11:01 81.76  
F16-1 Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 11:13 80.52  
F16-1 Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 11:37 78.05  
F16-1 Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 11:53 76.39  
F16-1 Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 11:54 76.29  
F16-1 Husznai Gellért PVS 101****HG 12:15 74.12  
F16-1 Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 12:31 72.47  
F16-1 Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 12:35 72.06  
F16-1 Alpár Domonkos Márton SZT 102****AD 12:35 72.06  
F16-1 Balogh András ASK 101****BA 12:55 69.99  
F16-1 Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 12:55 69.99  
F16-1 Berzsenyi Bence VHS 101****BB 12:59 69.58  
F16-1 Gáti András SPA 102****GA 13:13 68.14  
F16-1 Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 14:09 62.35  
F16-1 Rumi Zoárd SPA 101****RZ 14:11 62.15  
F16-1 Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 14:12 62.04  
F16-1 Zengő Benedek SPA 102****ZB 14:17 61.53  
F16-1 Tóth András GKS 102****TA 14:54 57.71  
F16-1 Gyenes Ágoston GYO 101****GA 14:59 57.19  
F16-1 Paróczi Bálint TTE 101****PB 15:07 56.37  
F16-1 Epinger Ákos HOD 101****EA 15:58 51.10  
F16-1 Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 16:05 50.38  
F16-1 Mihály Bence ARA 102****MB 16:21 48.73  
F16-1 Fekete Balázs HTC 101****FB 17:10 43.67  
F16-1 Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS 17:34 41.19  
F16-1 Babos Márk FLF 102****BM 18:32 35.20  
F16-1 Szauter Ábel ARA 101****SA 19:37 28.49  
F16-1 Deák Péter GTC 101****DP 19:39 28.29  
F16-1 Peics András KFK 102****PA 20:04 25.71  
F16-1 Prekopcsák Gábor DCS 102****PG 21:59 13.83  
IF | pálya: F16-2 | F16-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 9:44,67 )
Pm: 13.26 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Bujdosó Zoltán 16.94, Szuromi Áron 18.22 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16-2 Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 9:42 87.03  
F16-2 Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 9:45 86.70  
F16-2 Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 9:47 86.49  
F16-2 Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 9:55 85.62  
F16-2 Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 9:59 85.19  
F16-2 Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 10:07 84.32  
F16-2 Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 10:16 83.35  
F16-2 Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 10:30 81.84  
F16-2 Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 10:49 79.78  
F16-2 Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 10:55 79.13  
F16-2 Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 10:58 78.81  
F16-2 Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 11:00 78.59  
F16-2 Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás PVS 102****GA 11:10 77.51  
F16-2 Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 11:10 77.51  
F16-2 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 11:19 76.53  
F16-2 Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 11:43 73.94  
F16-2 Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 12:00 72.10  
F16-2 Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 12:01 71.99  
F16-2 Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 12:12 70.80  
F16-2 Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 12:56 66.04  
F16-2 Tódor Marcell HOD 101****TM 13:04 65.17  
F16-2 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 13:14 64.09  
F16-2 Kanizsay Botond ARA 102****KB 13:26 62.79  
F16-2 Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 13:53 59.87  
F16-2 Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 14:21 56.84  
F16-2 Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 15:30 49.38  
F16-2 Kovács Botond GYO 101****KB 15:48 47.43  
F16-2 Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 16:22 43.75  
F16-2 Kuzma Kornél TTT 102****KK 17:01 39.53  
F16-2 Jászai Tamás DCS 102****JT 17:05 39.10  
F16-2 Péter Dániel CSP 101****PD 19:21 24.38  
F16-2 Hibján Tamás DCS 102****HT 19:55 20.70  
IF | pálya: F18-1 | F18-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:15,67 )
Pm: 4.69 [ ponthozók: Kálmán Erik 0.68, Kovács Barnabás 4.58, Demeter Ambrus 8.80 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18-1 Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 14:57 96.43  
F18-1 Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 15:11 95.59  
F18-1 Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 15:39 93.92  
F18-1 Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 15:55 92.96  
F18-1 Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 16:10 92.07  
F18-1 Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 16:26 91.11  
F18-1 Takács Ticián ZTC 100****TT 16:59 89.14  
F18-1 Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 17:02 88.96  
F18-1 Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 17:12 88.37  
F18-1 Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 17:39 86.75  
F18-1 Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 18:08 85.02  
F18-1 Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 18:40 83.11  
F18-1 Tóth Zalán Zénó SDS 199****TZ 19:39 79.59  
F18-1 Góczán Pál SKS 100****GP 20:11 77.68  
F18-1 Tóth Balázs MAT 199****TB 20:12 77.62  
F18-1 Bucsek Barnabás TTT 199****BB 20:22 77.02  
F18-1 Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 21:49 71.82  
F18-1 Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 37:32 15.50  
IF | pálya: F18-2 | F18-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:12,33 )
Pm: 4.36 [ ponthozók: Ormay Mihály 0.00, Szalay Levente 6.01, Bárány Tamás 7.08 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18-2 Knobloch-Esztergár Péter SIR 100****KP 13:50 97.06  
F18-2 Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 14:00 96.42  
F18-2 Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 14:47 93.43  
F18-2 Péri Gergő Gábor FLF 199****PG 14:54 92.98  
F18-2 Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 15:24 91.07  
F18-2 Józsa Botond PSE 100****JB 15:57 88.96  
F18-2 Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 16:01 88.71  
F18-2 Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 16:08 88.26  
F18-2 Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 16:20 87.49  
F18-2 Ortmann András PVS 199****OA 16:34 86.60  
F18-2 Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 16:36 86.47  
F18-2 Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 16:42 86.09  
F18-2 Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 16:55 85.26  
F18-2 Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 17:12 84.18  
F18-2 Tóth Lukács PVS 100****TL 18:39 78.63  
F18-2 Weisz Pál PAK 199****WP 19:15 76.33  
F18-2 Hegedüs Péter GTC 100****HP 19:25 75.69  
F18-2 Bálint Barna GOC 199****BB 19:28 75.50  
F18-2 Pavlovics Balázs ZST 100****PB 19:53 73.91  
F18-2 Hamvai Máté DCS 101****HM 34:33 17.78  
FF | pálya: F20-1 | F20-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 15:47,33 )
Pm: 12.18 [ ponthozók: Dalos Máté 10.07, Zacher Márton 12.91, Peregi Dániel 13.55 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20-1 Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 15:41 88.41  
F20-1 Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 15:48 87.76  
F20-1 Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 15:53 87.30  
F20-1 Gurály Attila SPA 198****GA 16:01 86.57  
F20-1 Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 16:14 85.37  
F20-1 Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 16:18 85.00  
F20-1 Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 16:21 84.73  
F20-1 Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 16:28 84.08  
F20-1 Révész Tamás ESP 198****RT 16:45 82.52  
F20-1 Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 16:48 82.24  
F20-1 Fekete Ágoston ZTC 197****FA 17:08 80.40  
F20-1 Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 17:38 77.64  
F20-1 Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 17:48 76.72  
F20-1 Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 18:01 75.52  
F20-1 Jacsev Sámuel GOC 198****JS 18:03 75.34  
F20-1 Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 18:07 74.97  
F20-1 Szász Botond SAS 197****SB 18:37 72.21  
F20-1 Ormándi Lázár PVS 197****OL 19:14 68.81  
F20-1 Dézsi Tamás SPA 198****DT 22:22 51.50  
F20-1 Bajna Bence ZST 198****BB 22:57 48.28  
F20-1 Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 23:54 43.04  
F20-1 Nagy Martin BMG 198****NM 26:13 30.25  
FF | pálya: F21-1 | F21-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 15:47,67 )
Pm: 5.75 [ ponthozók: Baumholczer Máté 1.87, Liszka Krisztián 6.09, Zsebeházy István 9.30 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21-1 Liszka Krisztián SPA 192****LK 15:33 95.50  
F21-1 Baumholczer Máté PVS 192****BM 15:48 94.22  
F21-1 Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 16:02 93.03  
F21-1 Tóth Adrián TTE 196****TA 16:12 92.17  
F21-1 Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 16:32 90.47  
F21-1 Kiss Kornél ZTC 196****KK 16:52 88.76  
F21-1 Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 17:01 88.00  
F21-1 Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 17:02 87.91  
F21-1 Kisvölcsey Ákos MOM 172****KA 17:17 86.63  
F21-1 Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 17:55 83.40  
F21-1 Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 17:56 83.31  
F21-1 Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 18:02 82.80  
F21-1 Balabás Péter Gergő DTC 183****BP 18:37 79.82  
F21-1 Gond Balázs GOC 187****GB 18:49 78.79  
F21-1 Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 19:20 76.15  
F21-1 Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 19:55 73.17  
F21-1 Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 19:59 72.83  
F21-1 Kovács Boldizsár BBB 191****KB 20:47 68.74  
F21-1 Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 21:33 64.82  
F21-1 Tóth Máté GYO 185****TM 21:56 62.86  
F21-1 Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 22:38 59.28  
F21-1 Visnyei Tamás HTC 195****VT 22:49 58.34  
F21-1 Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 22:59 57.49  
F21-1 Kucsma Levente ESP 196****KL 23:09 56.64  
F21-1 Kersity András PVS 190****KA 23:09 56.64  
F21-1 Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 25:04 46.84  
F21-1 Patkós Máté VHS 189****PM 26:02 41.90  
F21-1 Szerdahelyi Zalán SZT 192****SZ 27:32 34.23  
F21-1 Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 29:42 23.15  
FF | pálya: F21-2 | F21-2 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 15:51,00 )
Pm: 5.39 [ ponthozók: Bakó Áron 0.00, Tugyi Levente 6.89, Kovács Bertalan 9.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21-2 Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 15:24 96.90  
F21-2 Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 15:46 95.04  
F21-2 Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 16:23 91.91  
F21-2 Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 16:27 91.57  
F21-2 Kovács Bertalan PVS 195****KB 16:34 90.98  
F21-2 Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 16:40 90.47  
F21-2 Molnár Attila VHS 179****MA 17:07 88.19  
F21-2 Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 17:09 88.02  
F21-2 Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 17:27 86.50  
F21-2 Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 17:29 86.33  
F21-2 Varga Zsombor GOC 196****VZ 17:42 85.23  
F21-2 Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 17:48 84.72  
F21-2 Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 17:57 83.96  
F21-2 Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 18:55 79.06  
F21-2 Novai György SZV 175****NG 19:00 78.64  
F21-2 Korózs Attila ESP 192****KA 19:19 77.03  
F21-2 Kovács Bálint PVS 185****KB 19:25 76.52  
F21-2 Petrócki Ádám HOD 193****PA 19:30 76.10  
F21-2 Saitz Krisztián SZT 191****SK 19:36 75.59  
F21-2 Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 19:51 74.33  
F21-2 Éles András GOC 191****EA 19:52 74.24  
F21-2 Oszlovics Ádám MOM 185****OA 19:54 74.07  
F21-2 Kovács András PVS 190****KA 20:59 68.58  
F21-2 Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 21:32 65.79  
F21-2 Borbás Péter ESP 195****BP 21:37 65.37  
F21-2 Dalos Áron SPA 195****DA 21:49 64.35  
F21-2 Ababi Balázs SAS 787****AB 22:08 62.75  
F21-2 Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 22:19 61.82  
F21-2 Kovács Sebestyén BBB 193****KS 22:49 59.28  
F21-2 Hambuch Mátyás SZT 193****HM 23:03 58.10  
F21-2 Kovács Domonkos BBB 194****KD 24:15 52.01  
F21-2 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 24:45 49.48  
SF | pálya: F35-1 | F35-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 15:12,33 )
Pm: 7.15 [ ponthozók: Gyalog Zoltán 5.71, Vajda Balázs 6.98, Gábor József 8.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35-1 Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 14:55 94.31  
F35-1 Vajda Balázs VHS 178****VB 15:05 93.47  
F35-1 Halona Gergely DTC 179****HG 15:37 90.76  
F35-1 Kéki András SZU 179****KA 15:45 90.08  
F35-1 Gyalog Zoltán SPA 180****GZ 15:50 89.66  
F35-1 Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 15:55 89.24  
F35-1 Tóth Attila VHS 180****TA 16:01 88.73  
F35-1 Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 16:03 88.56  
F35-1 Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 16:27 86.53  
F35-1 Kiss Gábor KAL 180****KG 16:47 84.84  
F35-1 Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 16:50 84.59  
F35-1 Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 16:58 83.91  
F35-1 Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 17:11 82.81  
F35-1 Blum László SZU 180****BL 17:22 81.88  
F35-1 Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 17:26 81.54  
F35-1 Balogh Róbert FLF 178****BR 17:43 80.11  
F35-1 Topán László PVS 180****TL 17:44 80.02  
F35-1 Józsa Gábor PSE 175****JG 18:18 77.15  
F35-1 Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 18:45 74.86  
F35-1 Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 19:12 72.58  
F35-1 Barát János VHS 173****BJ 19:55 68.94  
F35-1 Batta István TTE 180****BI 20:13 67.42  
SF | pálya: F40-1 | F40-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 14:35,00 )
Pm: 2.55 [ ponthozók: Borbás Nándor 0.40, Nagy István 0.77, Bánki Zoltán 6.49 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40-1 Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 14:20 98.60  
F40-1 Nagy István TSE 172****NI 14:39 97.14  
F40-1 Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 14:46 96.60  
F40-1 Vereszki Tibor VHS 176****VT 15:12 94.59  
F40-1 Mézes Tibor Sólyom GOC 174****MT 15:13 94.51  
F40-1 Avar András TTT 176****AA 15:38 92.58  
F40-1 Suba Péter SPA 174****SP 15:41 92.35  
F40-1 Kőszegvári Tibor KFK 177****KT 15:43 92.20  
F40-1 Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 15:51 91.58  
F40-1 Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 16:08 90.27  
F40-1 Barta Zoltán HBS 177****BZ 16:09 90.19  
F40-1 Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 17:06 85.79  
F40-1 Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 17:09 85.56  
F40-1 Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 17:20 84.71  
F40-1 Olasz Róbert HOD 173****OR 17:25 84.32  
F40-1 Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 17:27 84.17  
F40-1 Sziva László ZTC 175****SL 17:43 82.93  
F40-1 Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 18:05 81.23  
F40-1 Szlávik Zoltán TTE 173****SZ 18:10 80.85  
F40-1 Tömösközy Tamás VHS 174****TT 18:42 78.38  
F40-1 Furtner István SDS 177****FI 18:50 77.76  
F40-1 Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG 21:27 65.64  
F40-1 Házy Zsolt KAL 176****HZ 22:03 62.86  
F40-1 Schmal Róbert ZST 174****SR 22:04 62.78  
F40-1 Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 23:44 55.06  
F40-1 Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 25:49 45.41  
F40-1 Csethe Zsolt KFK 176****CZ 36:39 0.00  
SF | pálya: F40-2 | F40-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 14:27,00 )
Pm: 2.00 [ ponthozók: Dénes Zoltán 0.00, Magyar Zsolt 1.89, Molnár Zoltán 4.12 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40-2 Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 14:05 99.70  
F40-2 Molnár Zoltán VHS 176****MZ 14:35 97.38  
F40-2 Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 14:41 96.91  
F40-2 Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 15:43 92.12  
F40-2 Uhlir Péter ZTC 175****UP 15:48 91.74  
F40-2 Bihari Zoltán KFK 176****BZ 16:06 90.35  
F40-2 Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 16:31 88.41  
F40-2 Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 16:41 87.64  
F40-2 Nagy Sándor SAS 173****NS 17:08 85.55  
F40-2 Kiss György GKS 174****KG 17:08 85.55  
F40-2 Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 17:16 84.94  
F40-2 Zádori Adrián SZV 173****ZA 17:22 84.47  
F40-2 Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 17:35 83.47  
F40-2 Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 17:59 81.61  
F40-2 Kisházi Gábor HOD 173****KG 19:10 76.13  
F40-2 Boka György BMG 176****BG 20:12 71.33  
F40-2 Kovács Gergely TTE 173****KG 20:44 68.86  
F40-2 Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 20:56 67.93  
F40-2 Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 21:37 64.77  
F40-2 Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 21:57 63.22  
F40-2 Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 23:54 54.18  
F40-2 Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 25:50 45.21  
F40-2 Aradi Tamás PAK 177****AT 26:42 41.19  
F40-2 Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 28:40 32.08  
SF | pálya: F45-1 | F45-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 14:58,00 )
Pm: 7.74 [ ponthozók: Marton János 3.60, Gönczi Róbert 9.08, Divin György 10.54 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45-1 Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 14:38 93.77  
F45-1 Marton János HSP 168****MJ 15:01 92.03  
F45-1 Gerzsényi Zsolt DTC 170****GZ 15:15 90.98  
F45-1 Kiácz Bence HSE 170****KB 15:19 90.68  
F45-1 Divin György SAS 570****DG 15:42 88.94  
F45-1 Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 15:52 88.19  
F45-1 Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 16:26 85.62  
F45-1 Kovács Péter BBB 169****KP 16:37 84.79  
F45-1 Halaj László JMD 168****HL 16:42 84.41  
F45-1 Nagy Ákos SDS 169****NA 17:09 82.38  
F45-1 Szebeli István SSC 168****SI 17:17 81.77  
F45-1 Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 17:26 81.10  
F45-1 Müller Balázs ZST 170****MB 17:50 79.29  
F45-1 Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 18:18 77.17  
F45-1 Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 18:26 76.57  
F45-1 Tarsoly Róbert GOC 171****TR 19:06 73.55  
F45-1 Marton Balázs VHS 172****MB 20:15 68.35  
F45-1 Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 20:17 68.20  
F45-1 Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 21:02 64.80  
F45-1 Berzsenyi Miklós VHS 172****BM 21:52 61.03  
F45-1 Tóth Zénó SDS 172****TZ 21:56 60.73  
F45-1 Bózsó Zoltán ESP 168****BZ 23:38 53.03  
F45-1 Knuth Dávid BEA 168****KD 26:59 37.87  
F45-1 Peics Antal Zsolt KFK 168****PA 27:52 33.87  
F45-1 Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 35:36 0.00  
F45-1 Fekete Gábor ZTC 169****FG 42:54 0.00  
SF | pálya: F45-2 | F45-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 14:41,00 )
Pm: 5.72 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Paróczi Zsolt 5.18, Fehér Ferenc 11.56 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45-2 Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 14:33 94.88  
F45-2 Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 14:44 94.06  
F45-2 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 14:46 93.91  
F45-2 Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 15:08 92.27  
F45-2 Töreky Ákos BEA 171****TA 15:13 91.89  
F45-2 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 15:42 89.73  
F45-2 Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 15:44 89.58  
F45-2 Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 16:07 87.86  
F45-2 Knuth Ábel BEA 170****KA 16:36 85.70  
F45-2 Rácz Róbert POE 169****RR 17:15 82.79  
F45-2 Kovács Zoltán BBB 170****KZ 17:20 82.42  
F45-2 Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 17:38 81.08  
F45-2 Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 18:41 76.38  
F45-2 Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 18:48 75.85  
F45-2 Cserna András BKL 171****CA 19:21 73.39  
F45-2 Pavlovics György ZST 170****PG 19:38 72.12  
F45-2 Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 20:44 67.20  
F45-2 Karakai Gábor TTE 170****KG 21:04 65.71  
F45-2 Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 21:33 63.55  
F45-2 Lázár János SAS 170****LJ 21:45 62.65  
F45-2 Tóth László MAT 168****TL 21:46 62.58  
F45-2 Rudi Péter ETC 169****RP 22:04 61.23  
F45-2 Herendi Csaba PVM 168****HC 22:16 60.34  
F45-2 Schell Antal PSE 169****SA 23:59 52.65  
F45-2 Kucsma István ESP 169****KI 24:31 50.27  
F45-2 Horányi György PAK 169****HG 24:44 49.30  
F45-2 Marczis István SDS 170****MI 25:04 47.81  
F45-2 Fuller Károly PVM 169****FK 25:19 46.69  
F45-2 Didriksen Tor Öyvind GYO 171****DT 30:54 21.70  
F45-2 Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC 32:32 14.39  
SF | pálya: F50-1 | F50-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 16:00,67 )
Pm: 7.69 [ ponthozók: Egei Tamás 3.53, Viniczai Ferenc 9.43, Juhász Gábor 10.11 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50-1 Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 15:51 92.94  
F50-1 Gillich István MSE 166****GI 15:58 92.48  
F50-1 Juhász Gábor HTC 166****JG 16:13 91.51  
F50-1 Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 16:40 89.74  
F50-1 Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 16:50 89.09  
F50-1 Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 16:52 88.96  
F50-1 Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 17:03 88.24  
F50-1 Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 17:13 87.59  
F50-1 Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 17:19 87.20  
F50-1 Kovács Gábor BBB 167****KG 17:21 87.07  
F50-1 Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 17:24 86.87  
F50-1 Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 17:45 85.50  
F50-1 Oszkó László SPA 165****OL 17:58 84.65  
F50-1 Rosinger Zsolt PVS 166****RZ 18:37 82.11  
F50-1 Kovalcsik István BBB 166****KI 18:47 81.46  
F50-1 Erdélyi Gyula SDS 166****EG 18:55 80.93  
F50-1 Gajdos György PVM 163****GG 19:14 79.69  
F50-1 Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 19:36 78.26  
F50-1 Szász János SAS 165****SJ 19:57 76.89  
F50-1 Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 20:19 75.45  
F50-1 Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 20:21 75.32  
F50-1 Závodszky Tamás SAS 563****ZT 20:41 74.02  
F50-1 Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 21:34 70.56  
F50-1 Zoboki Mihály VHS 166****ZM 22:12 68.08  
F50-1 Győri János Attila MCB 164****GJ 22:40 66.25  
F50-1 Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 23:00 64.95  
F50-1 Tengely Sándor GYO 164****TS 23:00 64.95  
F50-1 Magyari Árpád SPA 166****MA 25:40 54.50  
F50-1 Tóth László NYV 165****TL 26:20 51.89  
F50-1 Balogh József GYO 163****BJ 26:30 51.24  
SF | pálya: F55-1 | F55-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:17,33 )
Pm: 14.43 [ ponthozók: Vankó Péter 12.83, Szőcs László 14.32, Rusvai László 16.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55-1 Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 15:04 86.51  
F55-1 Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 15:10 86.09  
F55-1 Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 15:38 84.12  
F55-1 Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 15:52 83.14  
F55-1 Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 16:23 80.96  
F55-1 Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 16:26 80.75  
F55-1 Jankó Tamás HSE 158****JT 16:46 79.34  
F55-1 Hrenkó László HBS 159****HL 17:29 76.32  
F55-1 Hegedűs Béla SAS 160****HB 17:35 75.90  
F55-1 Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 17:55 74.50  
F55-1 Ortmann János POE 160****OJ 18:05 73.79  
F55-1 Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 18:12 73.30  
F55-1 Horváth Zoltán Mihály ZST 162****HZ 18:17 72.95  
F55-1 Németh Ferenc PVM 158****NF 19:44 66.84  
F55-1 Telek Tibor SDS 160****TT 21:15 60.45  
F55-1 Hadnagy Árpád HSP 159****HA 21:27 59.61  
F55-1 Kaptur József VHS 160****KJ 21:35 59.04  
F55-1 Cenner Tibor FMT 162****CT 25:37 42.05  
SF | pálya: F55-2 | F55-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:45,00 )
Pm: 14.04 [ ponthozók: Szlatényi Ferenc 11.71, Tőkés Árpád 15.04, Varga József 15.36 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55-2 Varga József GOC 160****VJ 14:56 89.28  
F55-2 Tőkés Árpád SAS 561****TA 16:06 84.54  
F55-2 Széles Gábor OSC 162****SG 16:13 84.07  
F55-2 Csonka Antal HTC 161****CA 16:16 83.86  
F55-2 Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 16:27 83.12  
F55-2 Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 16:41 82.17  
F55-2 Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 16:42 82.10  
F55-2 Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 16:44 81.97  
F55-2 Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 17:00 80.88  
F55-2 Liskány József STE 161****LJ 17:54 77.22  
F55-2 Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 18:21 75.39  
F55-2 Tóth János POE 158****TJ 18:38 74.24  
F55-2 Domán Gábor VHS 160****DG 19:36 70.31  
F55-2 Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 20:16 67.60  
F55-2 Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 20:30 66.65  
F55-2 Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 22:03 60.35  
F55-2 Urbán András BEA 160****UA 23:08 55.94  
F55-2 Dobrossy István DIS 160****DI 28:39 33.51  
F55-2 Dömötör Imre SFC 158****DI 34:23 10.20  
SF | pálya: F60-1 | F60-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 14:39,00 )
Pm: 13.61 [ ponthozók: Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Balla Sándor 12.59, Honfi Gábor 15.67 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60-1 Fehér Mihály HRF 157****FM 14:26 87.25  
F60-1 Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 14:40 86.32  
F60-1 Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 14:51 85.59  
F60-1 Győri László SDS 156****GL 15:34 82.72  
F60-1 Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 15:43 82.12  
F60-1 Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 15:52 81.52  
F60-1 Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 15:56 81.25  
F60-1 Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 16:08 80.45  
F60-1 Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 16:23 79.45  
F60-1 Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 16:24 79.39  
F60-1 Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 16:49 77.72  
F60-1 Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 17:24 75.38  
F60-1 Lévai Kálmán KSE 154****LK 17:43 74.12  
F60-1 Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 17:58 73.12  
F60-1 Juhász István SPA 153****JI 18:13 72.12  
F60-1 Szabó László DIS 154****SL 18:16 71.92  
F60-1 Virág Gyula ZST 154****VG 18:36 70.58  
F60-1 Kürti István PVM 157****KI 19:03 68.78  
F60-1 Nagy Balázs POE 154****NB 19:13 68.12  
F60-1 Lenkei Győző HSP 157****LG 19:14 68.05  
F60-1 Ormay György KOS 157****OG 19:17 67.85  
F60-1 Sáfrán Zoltán ARA 157****SZ 19:46 65.92  
F60-1 Kovács József SDS 156****KJ 20:05 64.65  
F60-1 Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 20:18 63.78  
F60-1 Herter László MAF 153****HL 23:25 51.31  
F60-1 Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 25:52 41.51  
F60-1 Imeli János MSE 156****IJ 27:53 33.44  
F60-1 Hajba István SZT 153****HI 31:43 18.10  
F60-1 Szebényi Béla KAL 157****SB 32:33 14.77  
SF | pálya: F65-1 | F65-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 12:17,00 )
Pm: 16.53 [ ponthozók: Hegedűs Zoltán 13.97, Boros Zoltán 17.70, Ládi János 17.93 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65-1 Kovács Attila Gábor ZSC 151****KA 11:56 85.08  
F65-1 Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 12:11 83.93  
F65-1 Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 12:44 81.40  
F65-1 Kaján László FMT 151****KL 12:49 81.01  
F65-1 Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 13:01 80.09  
F65-1 Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 13:08 79.55  
F65-1 Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 13:24 78.33  
F65-1 Bikki Sándor VHS 151****BS 13:30 77.87  
F65-1 Tüskés György SUN 149****TG 13:42 76.95  
F65-1 Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 14:03 75.34  
F65-1 Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 14:10 74.80  
F65-1 Kéri Péter TSE 150****KP 14:14 74.49  
F65-1 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 14:19 74.11  
F65-1 Zsilinszky Pál DIS 152****ZP 15:02 70.81  
F65-1 Drávucz Imre HRF 150****DI 15:07 70.43  
F65-1 Novai György SZU 151****NG 15:37 68.13  
F65-1 Fluck István PVM 150****FI 15:58 66.51  
F65-1 Gyalog László SPA 149****GL 16:23 64.60  
F65-1 Kutnyánszky Ernő ZST 149****KE 16:40 63.29  
F65-1 Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 17:22 60.07  
F65-1 Szűcs B. Levente HSP 150****SB 17:24 59.92  
F65-1 Kovács András HBS 148****KA 17:26 59.76  
F65-1 Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 18:37 54.32  
F65-1 Tóth Sándor ETC 151****TS 18:39 54.16  
F65-1 Blum László SZU 148****BL 20:44 44.58  
F65-1 Lipp József PVS 148****LJ 21:15 42.20  
F65-1 Sódor István OSC 150****SI 22:32 36.29  
IN | pálya: N14-1 | N14-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 9:46,67 )
Pm: 33.12 [ ponthozók: Mag Viktória 26.79, Werner Boróka 31.80, Orosz Viktória 40.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14-1 Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 9:16 70.71  
N14-1 Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 9:50 66.47  
N14-1 Sárközy Rita MOM 204****SR 10:14 63.48  
N14-1 Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 10:37 60.61  
N14-1 Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 10:47 59.36  
N14-1 Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 10:54 58.49  
N14-1 Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 12:09 49.14  
N14-1 Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 12:12 48.77  
N14-1 Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 12:20 47.77  
N14-1 Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 12:30 46.53  
N14-1 Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 12:47 44.41  
N14-1 Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 13:06 42.04  
N14-1 Péri Kata Luca FLF 204****PK 13:11 41.42  
N14-1 Antal Sára ZTC 204****AS 13:14 41.04  
N14-1 Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 13:17 40.67  
N14-1 Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 13:35 38.43  
N14-1 Kalán Zsuzsanna Boglárka DCS 203****KZ 13:37 38.18  
N14-1 Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 14:11 33.94  
N14-1 Sikora Gréta Glória GYO 204****SG 14:48 29.33  
N14-1 Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 14:56 28.33  
N14-1 Nán Beatrix SAS 204****NB 15:30 24.09  
N14-1 Tarsoly Borka GOC 205****TB 16:49 14.25  
N14-1 Szakál-Biró Sára VSE 209****SS 18:39 0.54  
N14-1 Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP 19:15 0.00  
N14-1 Tőke Fruzsina ZTC 204****TF 19:30 0.00  
N14-1 Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 20:07 0.00  
N14-1 Prekopcsák Réka DCS 203****PR 24:34 0.00  
N14-1 Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 26:44 0.00  
N14-1 Kosztolánczi Dóra GOC 206****KD 49:25 0.00  
IN | pálya: N14-2 | N14-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 9:24,33 )
Pm: 32.31 [ ponthozók: Zempléni Lilla 18.89, Mag Fruzsina 38.06, Tarsoly Panka 39.98 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14-2 Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 9:06 70.04  
N14-2 Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 9:27 67.35  
N14-2 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 9:40 65.68  
N14-2 Tarsoly Panka GOC 203****TP 10:32 59.02  
N14-2 Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 10:47 57.10  
N14-2 Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 11:05 54.79  
N14-2 Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 11:09 54.28  
N14-2 Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 11:13 53.77  
N14-2 Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 11:35 50.95  
N14-2 Lázár Tamara SAS 203****LT 11:54 48.51  
N14-2 Vida Fanni Hanna SPA 203****VF 11:59 47.87  
N14-2 Marton Dorottya SAS 204****MD 12:09 46.59  
N14-2 Maloschik Emma SPA 203****ME 12:20 45.18  
N14-2 Pintér Bernadett Dorka GKS 203****PB 12:39 42.75  
N14-2 Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 13:02 39.80  
N14-2 Nagy Gertrúd BMG 203****NG 13:16 38.01  
N14-2 Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 13:58 32.62  
N14-2 Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 14:00 32.37  
N14-2 Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 14:05 31.73  
N14-2 Csiszár Gyopár ZTC 204****CG 14:08 31.34  
N14-2 Molnár Csenge ZTC 207****MC 15:28 21.09  
N14-2 Harkay Emőke SZT 205****HE 15:40 19.55  
N14-2 Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 15:55 17.63  
N14-2 Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 16:43 11.48  
N14-2 Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 17:23 6.36  
N14-2 Bódis Noémi FLF 203****BN 17:43 3.79  
N14-2 Borbás Ágota Anna KAL 205****BA 25:00 0.00  
N14-2 Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 25:32 0.00  
IN | pálya: N14-3 | N14-3 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 9:47,33 )
Pm: 30.13 [ ponthozók: Czakó Boglárka 17.40, Lénárt Lili 31.84, Tóth Barbara 41.15 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14-3 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 8:58 75.76  
N14-3 Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 9:53 69.19  
N14-3 Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 10:31 64.66  
N14-3 Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 10:57 61.55  
N14-3 Kiffer Anna ARA 203****KA 10:57 61.55  
N14-3 Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 11:02 60.95  
N14-3 Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 11:21 58.69  
N14-3 Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 11:26 58.09  
N14-3 Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 11:54 54.75  
N14-3 Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 11:57 54.39  
N14-3 Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 11:58 54.27  
N14-3 Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 11:59 54.15  
N14-3 Orosz Tímea SPA 205****OT 12:27 50.81  
N14-3 Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 12:29 50.57  
N14-3 Müller Sarolta ZST 207****MS 12:32 50.21  
N14-3 Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 13:05 46.27  
N14-3 Felföldi Kincső SZU 203****FK 13:18 44.72  
N14-3 Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 14:26 36.60  
N14-3 Vandrus Brigitta SAS 604****VB 15:07 31.70  
N14-3 Czigány Emma GOC 207****CE 15:25 29.55  
N14-3 Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 15:46 27.04  
N14-3 Pálhegyi Orsolya SAS 604****PO 16:03 25.01  
N14-3 Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 16:24 22.51  
N14-3 Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 16:26 22.27  
N14-3 Sztojka Zoé NYV 207****SZ 16:28 22.03  
N14-3 Török Anna ZTC 205****TA 18:25 8.06  
N14-3 Molnár Boglárka VHS 206****MB 19:30 0.30  
N14-3 Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 21:10 0.00  
N14-3 Hibján Eszter DCS 206****HE 27:08 0.00  
N14-3 Horváth Kármen GOC 206****HK 43:20 0.00  
IN | pálya: N16-1 | N16-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 9:14,67 )
Pm: 14.16 [ ponthozók: Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53, Kishanti Petra 16.80 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16-1 Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 9:06 86.68  
N16-1 Kishanti Petra SIR 202****KP 9:18 85.51  
N16-1 Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 9:20 85.32  
N16-1 Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 9:54 82.00  
N16-1 Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 9:58 81.61  
N16-1 Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 10:03 81.12  
N16-1 Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 10:17 79.75  
N16-1 Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 10:20 79.46  
N16-1 Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 10:39 77.60  
N16-1 Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 10:51 76.43  
N16-1 László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 11:18 73.79  
N16-1 Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 11:19 73.70  
N16-1 Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 11:21 73.50  
N16-1 Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 11:25 73.11  
N16-1 Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 11:34 72.23  
N16-1 Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 11:37 71.94  
N16-1 Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 11:56 70.08  
N16-1 Barta Regina GKS 202****BR 12:29 66.86  
N16-1 Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 12:52 64.61  
N16-1 Pintér Jázmin ZTC 102****PJ 12:53 64.52  
N16-1 Kápolnás Kata VHS 202****KK 14:31 54.95  
N16-1 Boros Lilla Hanna SPA 205****BL 14:54 52.70  
N16-1 Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 15:21 50.06  
N16-1 Kondor Dorina GOC 201****KD 15:26 49.58  
N16-1 Knight Anika ESP 202****KA 16:15 44.79  
N16-1 Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 16:39 42.45  
N16-1 Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 16:46 41.76  
N16-1 Tóth Andrea HTC 202****TA 17:12 39.22  
N16-1 Dézsi Kinga SAS 202****DK 17:55 35.03  
IN | pálya: N16-2 | N16-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 9:42,67 )
Pm: 11.88 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Mérő Dominika 15.17, Tóth Blanka 15.71 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16-2 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 8:47 93.08  
N16-2 Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 9:51 87.38  
N16-2 Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 10:30 83.91  
N16-2 Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 10:33 83.64  
N16-2 Pálfi Fanni SIR 201****PF 10:48 82.31  
N16-2 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 10:56 81.59  
N16-2 Divin Judit SAS 202****DJ 11:03 80.97  
N16-2 Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 11:11 80.26  
N16-2 Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 11:12 80.17  
N16-2 Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 11:28 78.75  
N16-2 Hajnács Lili SZV 201****HL 11:32 78.39  
N16-2 Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 11:32 78.39  
N16-2 Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 11:42 77.50  
N16-2 Müller Júlia ZST 201****MJ 11:54 76.43  
N16-2 Dezső Enikő HTC 201****DE 11:54 76.43  
N16-2 Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 12:03 75.63  
N16-2 Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 12:06 75.36  
N16-2 Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 12:08 75.18  
N16-2 Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 12:10 75.01  
N16-2 Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV 12:10 75.01  
N16-2 Rövid Boglárka ZTC 201****RB 12:43 72.07  
N16-2 Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 13:06 70.02  
N16-2 Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 13:08 69.84  
N16-2 Antal Virág Anna ZTC 201****AV 13:19 68.86  
N16-2 Viniczai Hanga PVS 202****VH 13:39 67.08  
N16-2 Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 14:27 62.81  
N16-2 Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 14:52 60.58  
N16-2 Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 15:16 58.45  
N16-2 Budincsevich Anna HOD 201****BA 15:39 56.40  
N16-2 Abrán Hanga GKS 202****AH 16:05 54.08  
N16-2 Angyal Anna SDS 202****AA 17:10 48.30  
IN | pálya: N18-1 | N18-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 13:45,00 )
Pm: 2.83 [ ponthozók: Sárközy Zsófia 0.00, Vékony Vanda 2.75, Szuromi Hanga 5.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18-1 Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 13:36 97.63  
N18-1 Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 13:45 97.17  
N18-1 Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 13:54 96.70  
N18-1 Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 14:29 94.88  
N18-1 Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 14:44 94.10  
N18-1 Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 14:52 93.69  
N18-1 Veszelka Noémi MCB 200****VN 15:09 92.81  
N18-1 Dely Virág Anna ZTC 299****DV 15:26 91.92  
N18-1 Bartha Dorottya Bernadette SIR 200****BD 15:27 91.87  
N18-1 Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 15:28 91.82  
N18-1 Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 15:36 91.40  
N18-1 Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 15:38 91.30  
N18-1 Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 15:59 90.21  
N18-1 Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 16:14 89.43  
N18-1 Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 16:24 88.91  
N18-1 Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 16:29 88.65  
N18-1 Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 16:34 88.39  
N18-1 Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 16:59 87.09  
N18-1 Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 17:13 86.37  
N18-1 Horváth Karina ZST 299****HK 17:14 86.32  
N18-1 Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 17:46 84.65  
N18-1 Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 17:48 84.55  
N18-1 Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 18:04 83.72  
N18-1 Tóth Eszter Katalin PVS 299****TE 19:11 80.24  
N18-1 Mayer Zsófia SZV 299****MZ 19:15 80.03  
N18-1 Mátyus Rebeka SZV 299****MR 20:03 77.54  
N18-1 Zacher Enikő SPA 200****ZE 20:57 74.74  
N18-1 Garbacz Eszter ESP 200****GE 21:02 74.48  
N18-1 Tódor Elizabet HOD 299****TE 21:13 73.91  
FN | pálya: N20-1 | N20-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 14:51,33 )
Pm: 10.96 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Csenge 3.55, Kézdy Borbála 12.85, Néda Ágnes Rebeka 16.48 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20-1 Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 14:16 91.65  
N20-1 Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 14:57 88.62  
N20-1 Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 15:21 86.84  
N20-1 Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC 15:44 85.14  
N20-1 Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK 16:02 83.81  
N20-1 Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 16:04 83.66  
N20-1 Néda Ágnes Rebeka SPA 698****NA 16:14 82.92  
N20-1 Lénárt Viktória PAK 297****LV 16:23 82.26  
N20-1 Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 16:31 81.66  
N20-1 Dénes Réka KAL 297****DR 17:12 78.63  
N20-1 Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 18:00 75.08  
N20-1 Horváth Hanga MAT 297****HH 18:22 73.45  
N20-1 Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 18:39 72.19  
N20-1 Müller Olga ZST 298****MO 19:17 69.38  
N20-1 Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 22:21 55.76  
N20-1 Kovács Borbála BBB 298****KB 23:13 51.92  
N20-1 Sramkó Réka SDS 297****SR 29:31 23.94  
N20-1 Sánta Csenge GOC 297****SC 29:49 22.61  
FN | pálya: N21-1 | N21-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 15:27,67 )
Pm: 3.83 [ ponthozók: Weiler Virág 1.10, Kovács Filoména 1.17, Morandini Hanga 9.22 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21-1 Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 15:01 97.86  
N21-1 Sándor Tímea SAS 284****ST 15:37 95.58  
N21-1 Füzy Anna OSC 276****FA 15:45 95.07  
N21-1 Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 16:10 93.49  
N21-1 Kovács Filoména PVS 292****KF 16:18 92.98  
N21-1 Novai Éva SZV 280****ME 16:20 92.85  
N21-1 Zsigmond Száva DTC 285****ZS 16:54 90.69  
N21-1 Kerényi Krisztina GOC 285****KK 16:58 90.44  
N21-1 Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 17:18 89.17  
N21-1 Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 17:20 89.05  
N21-1 Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 17:43 87.59  
N21-1 Pózna Anna Ibolya GOC 292****PA 17:56 86.76  
N21-1 Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 18:06 86.13  
N21-1 Dénes Orsolya KAL 295****DO 18:15 85.56  
N21-1 Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 18:28 84.73  
N21-1 Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 19:04 82.45  
N21-1 Ozsvárt Dóra SDS 292****OD 19:08 82.20  
N21-1 Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 19:59 78.96  
N21-1 Bán Zsanett HTC 295****BZ 20:33 76.81  
N21-1 Dömötör Andrea SFC 285****DA 21:29 73.26  
N21-1 Schwendtner Réka SIR 296****SR 22:56 67.74  
N21-1 Szűcs Nikolett ESP 293****SN 24:38 61.27  
N21-1 Tóth Blanka MAT 296****TB 26:16 55.05  
N21-1 Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK 26:33 53.98  
FN | pálya: N21-2 | N21-2 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 15:32,67 )
Pm: 3.25 [ ponthozók: Szerencsi Ildikó dr. 0.00, Bertóti Regina 2.90, Goldmann Júlia 6.85 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21-2 Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI 14:30 100.66  
N21-2 Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 15:44 96.04  
N21-2 Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 16:24 93.54  
N21-2 Varsányi Kinga SIR 294****VK 16:47 92.11  
N21-2 Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 17:16 90.30  
N21-2 Liszka Eszter SPA 296****LE 17:31 89.36  
N21-2 Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 17:32 89.30  
N21-2 Bán Borbála HOD 281****BB 17:36 89.05  
N21-2 Becze Rita PVS 296****BR 17:52 88.05  
N21-2 Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 18:09 86.99  
N21-2 Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 18:14 86.67  
N21-2 Kadocsa Rebeka MAT 295****KR 18:31 85.61  
N21-2 Kiss Johanna Eperke SZT 296****KJ 18:36 85.30  
N21-2 Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 18:58 83.93  
N21-2 Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 19:12 83.05  
N21-2 Balogh Réka GYO 293****BR 19:38 81.43  
N21-2 Gubicza Viktória HTC 296****GV 19:46 80.93  
N21-2 Kötél Angyalka GOC 296****KA 20:26 78.43  
N21-2 Dénes Krisztina KAL 293****DK 23:43 66.13  
N21-2 Domán Fruzsina VHS 293****DF 24:18 63.94  
N21-2 Paróczi Csenge TTE 295****PC 25:21 60.01  
N21-2 Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 26:12 56.82  
N21-2 Balázs Anna BBB 291****BA 31:41 36.27  
SN | pálya: N35-1 | N35-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:37,33 )
Pm: 10.23 [ ponthozók: Sárecz Éva 7.91, Császár Éva 8.17, Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna 14.62 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35-1 Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 14:02 95.89  
N35-1 Gábor Anita CBD 280****SA 15:55 88.63  
N35-1 Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 16:55 84.78  
N35-1 Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 16:58 84.58  
N35-1 Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 17:17 83.36  
N35-1 Kovács Edit ARA 282****KE 17:21 83.11  
N35-1 Szabó Veronika ARA 276****SV 17:29 82.59  
N35-1 Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 17:52 81.11  
N35-1 Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 17:56 80.86  
N35-1 Császár Éva GOC 278****CE 18:28 78.80  
N35-1 Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 18:33 78.48  
N35-1 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 18:40 78.03  
N35-1 Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 18:52 77.26  
N35-1 Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 19:50 73.53  
N35-1 Mérő Edit VHS 275****ME 19:51 73.47  
N35-1 Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 21:21 67.68  
N35-1 Tóth Bettina KFK 282****TB 23:03 61.13  
N35-1 Heuer Adrienn VHS 275****HA 23:38 58.88  
N35-1 Menesdorfer Barbara KFK 282****MB 32:06 26.23  
N35-1 Fábián Beatrix FMT 274****FB 33:37 20.39  
SN | pálya: N40-1 | N40-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 14:47,33 )
Pm: 4.47 [ ponthozók: Nagy Krisztina 3.00, Bótor Barbara 5.14, Bánki Jusztina 5.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40-1 Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 14:29 96.55  
N40-1 Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 14:30 96.50  
N40-1 Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 15:23 93.54  
N40-1 Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 15:25 93.43  
N40-1 Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 15:27 93.32  
N40-1 Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 15:43 92.43  
N40-1 Uhlir Tímea ZTC 276****HT 15:45 92.32  
N40-1 Simon Ágnes ETC 274****SA 15:54 91.81  
N40-1 Csuka Dolli KAL 275****CD 17:11 87.52  
N40-1 Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra VHS 277****GN 17:21 86.96  
N40-1 Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 17:25 86.74  
N40-1 Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 17:26 86.68  
N40-1 Schmal Kinga ZST 274****SK 17:36 86.13  
N40-1 Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 18:07 84.40  
N40-1 Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 18:30 83.12  
N40-1 Szigetfy Ildikó VHS 276****SI 18:45 82.28  
N40-1 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 19:47 78.82  
N40-1 Házy-Csuka Bettina KAL 276****CB 19:50 78.66  
N40-1 Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 19:56 78.32  
N40-1 Savanya Gyöngyi SZU 273****SG 20:14 77.32  
N40-1 Csató Szilvia SZV 274****CS 20:21 76.93  
N40-1 Szatmáry Judit CBD 273****SJ 20:22 76.87  
N40-1 Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 20:51 75.26  
N40-1 Jankovics Hajnalka VHS 274****BJ 21:04 74.53  
N40-1 Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 21:15 73.92  
N40-1 Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 21:44 72.30  
N40-1 Bokor Natasa PVM 276****BN 21:45 72.24  
N40-1 Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 22:21 70.24  
N40-1 Dóka Éva GOC 275****DE 22:24 70.07  
N40-1 Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 22:56 68.29  
N40-1 Cseh Gabriella DCS 273****CG 26:10 57.47  
N40-1 Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett GOC 276****CB 26:32 56.24  
N40-1 Knight Edina ESP 275****KE 26:35 56.08  
N40-1 Nagyné Matolcsi Judit DCS 275****NJ 27:08 54.24  
N40-1 Nagy Zsanett MSE 276****MZ 27:59 51.39  
SN | pálya: N45-1 | N45-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 14:35,33 )
Pm: 7.70 [ ponthozók: Boros Anna 6.73, Németh Zsoltné 7.53, Füzy Judit 8.85 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45-1 Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 14:17 93.30  
N45-1 Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 14:23 92.97  
N45-1 Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 15:06 90.63  
N45-1 Boros Anna SDS 270****BA 15:23 89.70  
N45-1 Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 15:46 88.45  
N45-1 Zelena Dóra MAT 270****ZD 15:48 88.34  
N45-1 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 16:40 85.50  
N45-1 Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 16:56 84.63  
N45-1 Holper Antónia TTE 268****HA 17:11 83.81  
N45-1 Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 17:30 82.78  
N45-1 Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 17:35 82.51  
N45-1 Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 18:11 80.54  
N45-1 Zsigmond Judit DTC 270****ZJ 18:29 79.56  
N45-1 Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 19:12 77.22  
N45-1 Völgyesi Beáta SPA 268****VB 19:26 76.46  
N45-1 Cserjés Andrea HRF 270****CA 21:52 68.50  
N45-1 Jakab Éva PAK 269****JE 22:09 67.57  
N45-1 Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 24:25 60.16  
N45-1 Érsek-Prókátor Ildikó ESP 270****EI 26:58 51.82  
SN | pálya: N45-2 | N45-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 14:22,33 )
Pm: 6.41 [ ponthozók: Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó 3.06, Hegedűs Ágnes dr. 8.04, Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn dr. 8.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45-2 Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó PVS 269****VK 13:18 97.05  
N45-2 Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 14:37 92.80  
N45-2 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 15:12 90.91  
N45-2 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 15:14 90.81  
N45-2 Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 15:21 90.43  
N45-2 Bay-Fodor Boglárka GKS 669****HB 16:19 87.31  
N45-2 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 16:32 86.61  
N45-2 Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 16:54 85.42  
N45-2 Somlai Katalin SPA 268****SK 17:16 84.24  
N45-2 Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 17:51 82.36  
N45-2 Kiss-Geosits Beatrix SZT 268****KB 18:06 81.55  
N45-2 Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 18:59 78.70  
N45-2 Mihály Gyöngyi MCB 271****MG 19:11 78.05  
N45-2 Szebeliné Toldi Éva SSC 269****ST 19:48 76.06  
N45-2 Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 20:41 73.21  
N45-2 Nagy Ákosné SDS 272****NA 21:42 69.92  
N45-2 Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 21:56 69.17  
SN | pálya: N50-1 | N50-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 13:15,00 )
Pm: 6.16 [ ponthozók: Tömördi Ágnes 5.71, Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin 6.35, Várady Szilvia 6.41 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50-1 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 12:21 96.64  
N50-1 Csillag Vera PVM 267****CV 13:40 92.55  
N50-1 Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 13:44 92.34  
N50-1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 13:58 91.62  
N50-1 Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 14:08 91.10  
N50-1 Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 14:17 90.63  
N50-1 Barát Imola ZST 265****BI 14:19 90.53  
N50-1 Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 14:30 89.96  
N50-1 Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 14:47 89.08  
N50-1 Lovas Ágnes PVM 267****LA 14:53 88.77  
N50-1 Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 14:54 88.72  
N50-1 Jakubecz Andrea BBB 267****JA 15:28 86.96  
N50-1 Tóth Marianna PVM 267****RT 15:32 86.75  
N50-1 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 15:52 85.72  
N50-1 Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 15:58 85.40  
N50-1 Böröczkyné Makai Anna VHS 263****BM 16:49 82.76  
N50-1 Kapturné Bíró Anna VHS 266****KB 16:53 82.56  
N50-1 Szűcs Judit ESP 265****SJ 17:00 82.20  
N50-1 Juhászné Bálint Ildikó HTC 267****BI 18:02 78.99  
N50-1 Lukácsi Ágnes Erika PVS 263****LA 18:10 78.57  
N50-1 Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 18:11 78.52  
N50-1 Rácz Sándorné SZV 267****RS 18:16 78.26  
N50-1 Ajkai Adrienne POE 264****AA 18:27 77.69  
N50-1 Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 18:28 77.64  
N50-1 Cservény Judit HSP 265****CJ 18:31 77.48  
N50-1 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 18:52 76.40  
N50-1 Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 19:24 74.74  
N50-1 Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 19:51 73.34  
N50-1 Benga Andrásné PVM 252****BA 20:13 72.20  
N50-1 Hideg Istvánné HTC 258****HI 20:20 71.84  
N50-1 Czigányné Bancsik Edit GOC 264****CE 21:10 69.25  
N50-1 Szász Neli SAS 267****SN 23:09 63.09  
N50-1 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó SPA 267****OS 23:19 62.57  
N50-1 Ujvári Györgyi GYO 266****UG 26:04 54.03  
N50-1 Horváth Zoltánné ZST 267****HZ 28:20 46.99  
N50-1 Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 28:37 46.11