Rövidtávú OB

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
58309 IF | pálya: F14-A | KR IF 1.05 50 30.59 10:07,33 21
58310 IF | pálya: F14-B | OR IF 1 50 52.00 9:55,67 21
58311 IF | pálya: F14-C | OR IF 1 50 51.39 10:36,00 22
58312 IF | pálya: F14-D | OR IF 1 50 54.00 11:42,67 18
58313 IF | pálya: F14-E | OR IF 1 50 17:34,33 3
58314 IF | pálya: F16-A | KR IF 1.05 50 10.41 9:51,00 22
58315 IF | pálya: F16-B | OR IF 1 50 37.26 11:04,00 24
58316 IF | pálya: F16-C | OR IF 1 50 48.00 11:45,33 17
58317 IF | pálya: F18-A | KR IF 1.05 50 1.75 14:14,00 24
58318 IF | pálya: F18-B | OR IF 1 50 29.00 16:31,00 13
58319 FF | pálya: F20-A | KR FF 1.05 75 12.18 15:47,33 22
58320 FF | pálya: F21-A | KR FF 1.05 75 2.65 15:32,00 22
58321 FF | pálya: F21-B | OR FF 1 75 24.50 17:51,33 24
58322 FF | pálya: F21-C | OR FF 1 75 38.04 17:12,00 13
58323 SF | pálya: F35-A | KR SF 1.05 70 7.15 14:55,67 20
58324 SF | pálya: F40-A | KR SF 1.05 65 0.39 13:57,33 22
58325 SF | pálya: F40-B | OR SF 1 65 21.46 15:06,67 19
58326 SF | pálya: F40-C | OR SF 1 65 55.33 16:57,33 5
58327 SF | pálya: F45-A | KR SF 1.05 60 6.68 13:43,67 21
58328 SF | pálya: F45-B | OR SF 1 60 21.31 15:38,33 22
58329 SF | pálya: F45-C | OR SF 1 60 48.66 16:20,67 10
58330 SF | pálya: F50-A | KR SF 1.05 55 7.69 14:31,00 23
58331 SF | pálya: F50-B | OR SF 1 55 37.93 17:23,33 6
58332 SF | pálya: F55-A | KR SF 1.05 50 12.95 14:09,33 22
58333 SF | pálya: F55-B | OR SF 1 50 28.89 15:54,67 13
58334 SF | pálya: F60-A | KR SF 1.05 45 13.61 13:41,67 22
58335 SF | pálya: F60-B | OR SF 1 45 56.07 20:20,00 5
58336 SF | pálya: F65-A | KR SF 1.05 40 16.53 11:53,33 21
58337 SF | pálya: F65-B | OR SF 1 40 18:04,33 4
58338 SF | pálya: F70-A | KR SF 1.05 35 29.17 12:06,67 19
58339 SF | pálya: F75-A | KR SF 1.05 35 35.18 12:45,67 15
58340 SF | pálya: F80-A | KR SF 1.05 35 23:22,67 4
58341 SF | pálya: F85-A | KR SF 1.05 35 1
58342 IN | pálya: N14-A | KR IN 1.05 40 21.03 8:30,00 23
58343 IN | pálya: N14-B | OR IN 1 40 49.36 9:50,67 24
58344 IN | pálya: N14-C | OR IN 1 40 50.15 10:54,67 24
58345 IN | pálya: N14-D | OR IN 1 40 52.67 11:19,67 15
58346 IN | pálya: N16-A | KR IN 1.05 40 10.15 10:28,33 23
58347 IN | pálya: N16-B | OR IN 1 40 26.57 10:17,33 22
58348 IN | pálya: N16-C | OR IN 1 40 43.32 10:29,67 11
58349 IN | pálya: N18-A | KR IN 1.05 40 2.83 13:27,33 24
58350 IN | pálya: N18-B | OR IN 1 40 35.42 16:24,33 5
58351 FN | pálya: N20-A | KR FN 1.05 55 10.96 14:22,67 18
58352 FN | pálya: N21-A | KR FN 1.05 55 0.76 13:52,00 23
58353 FN | pálya: N21-B | OR FN 1 55 17.34 15:57,33 24
58354 SN | pálya: N35-A | KR SN 1.05 50 10.23 14:25,67 18
58355 SN | pálya: N40-A | KR SN 1.05 45 4.47 14:04,67 23
58356 SN | pálya: N40-B | OR SN 1 45 24.79 16:29,33 11
58357 SN | pálya: N45-A | KR SN 1.05 40 5.77 13:55,67 22
58358 SN | pálya: N45-B | OR SN 1 40 15.85 14:48,00 13
58359 SN | pálya: N50-A | KR SN 1.05 35 6.16 13:08,00 24
58360 SN | pálya: N50-B | OR SN 1 35 24.48 17:19,33 12
58361 SN | pálya: N55-A | KR SN 1.05 35 6.76 12:18,33 11
58362 SN | pálya: N60-A | KR SN 1.05 30 14.85 13:21,67 12
58363 SN | pálya: N65-A | KR SN 1.05 30 29.27 13:10,67 10
58364 SN | pálya: N70-A | KR SN 1.05 30 19:44,67 4
58365 SN | pálya: N75-A | KR SN 1.05 30 15:27,33 3

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: F14-A | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 10:07,33 )
Pm: 30.59 [ ponthozók: Klement Kelén 29.44, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Szabó Levente 32.06 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14-A Fülöp Álmos Huba GOC 103****FA 10:02 73.62  
F14-A Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 10:09 72.65  
F14-A Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 10:11 72.37  
F14-A Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 10:12 72.23  
F14-A Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 10:28 70.00  
F14-A Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 10:32 69.44  
F14-A Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 10:33 69.30  
F14-A Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 10:35 69.03  
F14-A Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 10:36 68.89  
F14-A Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 10:43 67.91  
F14-A Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 10:44 67.77  
F14-A Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 10:54 66.38  
F14-A Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 11:03 65.12  
F14-A Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 11:09 64.29  
F14-A Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 11:15 63.45  
F14-A Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 11:20 62.76  
F14-A Kovács Sebestyén PVS 103****KS 11:25 62.06  
F14-A Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 12:21 54.26  
F14-A Jámbor Zsigmond FLF 103****JZ 12:31 52.86  
F14-A Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 12:32 52.72  
F14-A Kriza Márton BMG 104****KM 13:30 44.64  
IF | pálya: F14-B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 9:55,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Balogh Péter László 52.00, Tóbiás Márton 52.00, Chmelik Levente 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14-B Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 9:47 49.48  
F14-B Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 9:58 47.60  
F14-B Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 10:02 46.92  
F14-B Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 10:07 46.06  
F14-B Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 10:17 44.35  
F14-B Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 10:24 43.15  
F14-B Ramel Dániel SPA 103****RD 10:38 40.75  
F14-B Tóbiás Márton GKS 103****TM 11:05 36.13  
F14-B Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 11:13 34.76  
F14-B Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 11:17 34.07  
F14-B Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 11:27 32.36  
F14-B Wachter András ESP 105****WA 11:29 32.02  
F14-B Labancz Barnabás KZS 104****LB 11:30 31.85  
F14-B Zagyva Zalán SZV 104****ZZ 11:31 31.68  
F14-B Chmelik Levente VHS 103****CL 12:05 25.85  
F14-B Máramarosi Ákos TSE 103****MA 12:14 24.31  
F14-B Rácz Tamás SPA 103****RT 12:32 21.23  
F14-B Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 12:43 19.35  
F14-B Balogh Péter László GYO 103****BP 12:56 17.12  
F14-B Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 13:02 16.09  
F14-B Rácz Mátyás PVS 105****RM 14:12 4.11  
IF | pálya: F14-C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 10:36,00 )
Pm: 51.39 [ ponthozók: Csontos András 50.16, Dani Nándor 52.00, Pócsi László 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14-C Csontos András BSC 103****CA 10:29 49.73  
F14-C Kovács Keve Koppány GYO 103****KK 10:38 48.29  
F14-C Dobrocsi Levente ESP 103****DL 10:41 47.82  
F14-C Barlai Dániel BMG 104****BD 10:54 45.74  
F14-C Nagy Bálint ARA 103****NB 11:21 41.44  
F14-C Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 11:27 40.48  
F14-C Dani Nándor FLF 103****DN 11:35 39.21  
F14-C Török Fülöp SPA 104****TF 11:46 37.45  
F14-C Dobay Benedek GKS 107****DB 11:47 37.30  
F14-C Pócsi László SIR 103****PL 12:19 32.19  
F14-C Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 12:26 31.08  
F14-C Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 12:34 29.80  
F14-C Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs GKS 104****PB 12:40 28.85  
F14-C Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 12:55 26.45  
F14-C Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 12:57 26.14  
F14-C Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 13:12 23.74  
F14-C Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 13:23 21.99  
F14-C Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 13:31 20.72  
F14-C Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 13:48 18.01  
F14-C Felföldi Tamás SZU 106****FT 14:24 12.27  
F14-C Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 15:33 1.27  
F14-C Borosnyai Bendegúz ARA 104****BB 18:03 0.00  
IF | pálya: F14-D | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 11:42,67 )
Pm: 54.00 [ ponthozók: Vadász Péter Zalán 54.00, Egédi Gergő 54.00, Nagy Jakab 54.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14-D Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 11:21 49.21  
F14-D Nán Benjámin SAS 105****NB 11:44 45.80  
F14-D Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 12:03 42.99  
F14-D Kolcsár Bulcsú ZTC 107****KB 13:06 33.67  
F14-D Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 13:14 32.48  
F14-D Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 13:18 31.89  
F14-D Kalmár Kristóf SZV 104****KK 13:31 29.97  
F14-D Vadász Péter Zalán PVS 104****VP 14:09 24.34  
F14-D Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA 14:17 23.16  
F14-D Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 14:19 22.86  
F14-D Chmelik Roland VHS 106****CR 14:27 21.68  
F14-D Bednárik Botond ZTC 106****BB 14:57 17.24  
F14-D Knuth Gergely SPA 107****KG 16:00 7.91  
F14-D Matics Marcell MAF 108****MM 16:43 1.55  
F14-D Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 17:44 0.00  
F14-D Nagy Levente GOC 106****NL 18:34 0.00  
F14-D Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm GOC 107****TT 19:05 0.00  
F14-D Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 19:55 0.00  
IF | pálya: F14-E | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:34,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14-E Gergely Mihály CSP 103****GM 13:06 -  
F14-E Bódis Balázs Márk GOC 106****BB 19:33 -  
F14-E Pintér Marcell GKS 107****PM 20:04 -  
IF | pálya: F16-A | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 9:51,00 )
Pm: 10.41 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Szabó Marcell 10.09, Egei Balázs 16.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16-A Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 9:38 95.46  
F16-A Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 9:46 94.60  
F16-A Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 10:09 92.13  
F16-A Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 10:15 91.49  
F16-A Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 10:58 86.87  
F16-A Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 11:08 85.80  
F16-A Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 11:10 85.59  
F16-A Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 11:13 85.26  
F16-A Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 11:15 85.05  
F16-A Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 11:18 84.73  
F16-A Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 11:45 81.83  
F16-A Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 11:49 81.40  
F16-A Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 12:02 80.01  
F16-A Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 12:05 79.68  
F16-A Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 12:07 79.47  
F16-A Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 12:10 79.15  
F16-A Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 12:13 78.82  
F16-A Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 12:17 78.40  
F16-A Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 12:19 78.18  
F16-A Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 12:21 77.97  
F16-A Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 12:45 75.39  
F16-A Husznai Gellért PVS 101****HG 12:54 74.42  
IF | pálya: F16-B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 11:04,00 )
Pm: 37.26 [ ponthozók: Karakai Áron 34.72, Szuhán Gábor 38.48, Gárdonyi Soma 38.59 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16-B Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 10:37 66.29  
F16-B Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 11:12 61.69  
F16-B Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 11:23 60.24  
F16-B Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás PVS 102****GA 11:36 58.53  
F16-B Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 11:38 58.27  
F16-B Gáti András SPA 102****GA 11:38 58.27  
F16-B Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 12:04 54.85  
F16-B Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 12:04 54.85  
F16-B Berzsenyi Bence VHS 101****BB 12:21 52.62  
F16-B Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 12:35 50.78  
F16-B Tóth András GKS 102****TA 12:36 50.65  
F16-B Kanizsay Botond ARA 102****KB 12:40 50.12  
F16-B Balogh András ASK 101****BA 12:41 49.99  
F16-B Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 12:42 49.86  
F16-B Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 12:45 49.46  
F16-B Rumi Zoárd SPA 101****RZ 12:59 47.62  
F16-B Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 13:03 47.10  
F16-B Zengő Benedek SPA 102****ZB 13:04 46.97  
F16-B Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 13:29 43.68  
F16-B Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 13:33 43.15  
F16-B Epinger Ákos HOD 101****EA 14:03 39.21  
F16-B Tódor Marcell HOD 101****TM 14:20 36.98  
F16-B Paróczi Bálint TTE 101****PB 14:38 34.61  
F16-B Gyenes Ágoston GYO 101****GA 15:17 29.49  
IF | pálya: F16-C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 11:45,33 )
Pm: 48.00 [ ponthozók: Fekete Balázs 48.00, Cseszka Bence 48.00, Deák Péter 48.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16-C Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 11:26 54.69  
F16-C Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS 11:39 52.88  
F16-C Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 12:11 48.43  
F16-C Kuzma Kornél TTT 102****KK 12:29 45.93  
F16-C Kovács Botond GYO 101****KB 12:45 43.71  
F16-C Deák Péter GTC 101****DP 13:35 36.76  
F16-C Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 13:39 36.21  
F16-C Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 14:20 30.51  
F16-C Jászai Tamás DCS 102****JT 14:33 28.70  
F16-C Babos Márk FLF 102****BM 14:35 28.43  
F16-C Peics András KFK 102****PA 14:37 28.15  
F16-C Mihály Bence ARA 102****MB 14:41 27.59  
F16-C Fekete Balázs HTC 101****FB 15:49 18.14  
F16-C Hibján Tamás DCS 102****HT 17:03 7.86  
F16-C Péter Dániel CSP 101****PD 17:04 7.72  
F16-C Prekopcsák Gábor DCS 102****PG 19:01 0.00  
F16-C Szauter Ábel ARA 101****SA 23:25 0.00  
IF | pálya: F18-A | KR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:14,00 )
Pm: 1.75 [ ponthozók: Ormay Mihály 0.00, Kálmán Erik 0.68, Kovács Barnabás 4.58 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18-A Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 14:05 103.73  
F18-A Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 14:11 103.35  
F18-A Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 14:26 102.40  
F18-A Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 14:31 102.08  
F18-A Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 15:16 99.21  
F18-A Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 15:54 96.80  
F18-A Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 16:02 96.29  
F18-A Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 16:03 96.22  
F18-A Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 16:17 95.33  
F18-A Takács Ticián ZTC 100****TT 16:18 95.27  
F18-A Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 16:18 95.27  
F18-A Knobloch-Esztergár Péter SIR 100****KP 16:20 95.14  
F18-A Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 16:21 95.08  
F18-A Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 16:28 94.63  
F18-A Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 16:33 94.31  
F18-A Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 16:37 94.06  
F18-A Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 17:00 92.60  
F18-A Józsa Botond PSE 100****JB 17:20 91.32  
F18-A Péri Gergő Gábor FLF 199****PG 17:36 90.31  
F18-A Ortmann András PVS 199****OA 17:37 90.24  
F18-A Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 17:38 90.18  
F18-A Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 18:07 88.33  
F18-A Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 19:08 84.45  
F18-A Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 21:24 75.80  
IF | pálya: F18-B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:31,00 )
Pm: 29.00 [ ponthozók: Krakter Dániel 27.97, Bácskai Péter 28.26, Molnár Patrik 30.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18-B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 16:27 71.32  
F18-B Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 16:27 71.32  
F18-B Hegedüs Péter GTC 100****HP 16:39 70.37  
F18-B Tóth Lukács PVS 100****TL 16:53 69.25  
F18-B Bálint Barna GOC 199****BB 17:29 66.38  
F18-B Góczán Pál SKS 100****GP 17:41 65.42  
F18-B Tóth Zalán Zénó SDS 199****TZ 18:36 61.04  
F18-B Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 19:22 57.37  
F18-B Tóth Balázs MAT 199****TB 19:42 55.78  
F18-B Pavlovics Balázs ZST 100****PB 20:13 53.31  
F18-B Bucsek Barnabás TTT 199****BB 20:57 49.80  
F18-B Weisz Pál PAK 199****WP 21:07 49.00  
F18-B Hamvai Máté DCS 101****HM 29:12 10.34  
FF | pálya: F20-A | KR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 75, Tm: 15:47,33 )
Pm: 12.18 [ ponthozók: Dalos Máté 10.07, Zacher Márton 12.91, Peregi Dániel 13.55 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20-A Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 15:36 93.31  
F20-A Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 15:49 92.05  
F20-A Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 15:57 91.28  
F20-A Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 16:15 89.54  
F20-A Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 16:19 89.15  
F20-A Gurály Attila SPA 198****GA 16:55 85.68  
F20-A Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 17:00 85.19  
F20-A Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 17:03 84.90  
F20-A Fekete Ágoston ZTC 197****FA 17:11 84.13  
F20-A Révész Tamás ESP 198****RT 17:21 83.16  
F20-A Jacsev Sámuel GOC 198****JS 17:47 80.65  
F20-A Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 17:48 80.56  
F20-A Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 17:57 79.69  
F20-A Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 18:01 79.30  
F20-A Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 18:15 77.95  
F20-A Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 18:31 76.40  
F20-A Ormándi Lázár PVS 197****OL 18:33 76.21  
F20-A Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 19:00 73.60  
F20-A Szász Botond SAS 197****SB 19:32 70.51  
F20-A Nagy Martin BMG 198****NM 23:21 48.38  
F20-A Dézsi Tamás SPA 198****DT 23:31 47.41  
F20-A Bajna Bence ZST 198****BB 28:38 17.75  
FF | pálya: F21-A | KR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 75, Tm: 15:32,00 )
Pm: 2.65 [ ponthozók: Bakó Áron 0.00, Baumholczer Máté 1.87, Liszka Krisztián 6.09 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21-A Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 15:22 103.09  
F21-A Baumholczer Máté PVS 192****BM 15:24 102.91  
F21-A Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 15:50 100.64  
F21-A Liszka Krisztián SPA 192****LK 16:01 99.68  
F21-A Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 16:22 97.84  
F21-A Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 16:48 95.57  
F21-A Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 17:16 93.12  
F21-A Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 17:18 92.94  
F21-A Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 17:19 92.85  
F21-A Kovács Bertalan PVS 195****KB 17:22 92.59  
F21-A Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 17:27 92.15  
F21-A Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 17:30 91.89  
F21-A Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 17:35 91.45  
F21-A Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 17:51 90.05  
F21-A Molnár Attila VHS 179****MA 17:59 89.35  
F21-A Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 19:01 83.93  
F21-A Kisvölcsey Ákos MOM 172****KA 19:10 83.14  
F21-A Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 19:22 82.09  
F21-A Varga Zsombor GOC 196****VZ 19:30 81.39  
F21-A Kiss Kornél ZTC 196****KK 19:35 80.96  
F21-A Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 19:37 80.78  
F21-A Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 19:44 80.17  
FF | pálya: F21-B | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 17:51,33 )
Pm: 24.50 [ ponthozók: Gond Balázs 23.33, Lengyel Ádám 24.78, Iski Richárd 25.39 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21-B Novai György SZV 175****NG 17:35 77.02  
F21-B Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 17:37 76.83  
F21-B Gond Balázs GOC 187****GB 18:22 72.65  
F21-B Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 18:31 71.82  
F21-B Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 19:13 67.92  
F21-B Éles András GOC 191****EA 19:14 67.82  
F21-B Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 19:27 66.61  
F21-B Balabás Péter Gergő DTC 183****BP 19:31 66.24  
F21-B Petrócki Ádám HOD 193****PA 19:36 65.78  
F21-B Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 19:46 64.85  
F21-B Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 19:54 64.11  
F21-B Korózs Attila ESP 192****KA 20:03 63.27  
F21-B Kovács Boldizsár BBB 191****KB 20:24 61.32  
F21-B Saitz Krisztián SZT 191****SK 20:25 61.23  
F21-B Oszlovics Ádám MOM 185****OA 20:33 60.49  
F21-B Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 20:38 60.02  
F21-B Kovács András PVS 190****KA 21:09 57.14  
F21-B Kovács Bálint PVS 185****KB 21:11 56.96  
F21-B Kucsma Levente ESP 196****KL 21:15 56.58  
F21-B Tóth Máté GYO 185****TM 22:14 51.10  
F21-B Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 22:23 50.27  
F21-B Kersity András PVS 190****KA 23:25 44.51  
F21-B Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 23:31 43.95  
F21-B Visnyei Tamás HTC 195****VT 24:03 40.98  
FF | pálya: F21-C | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 17:12,00 )
Pm: 38.04 [ ponthozók: Ágotha Dávid 32.84, Tóth Péter 37.47, Gyimesi Zoltán 43.80 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21-C Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 16:51 64.26  
F21-C Ababi Balázs SAS 787****AB 17:12 61.96  
F21-C Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 17:33 59.66  
F21-C Borbás Péter ESP 195****BP 17:49 57.91  
F21-C Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 18:28 53.64  
F21-C Kovács Domonkos BBB 194****KD 18:43 52.00  
F21-C Kovács Sebestyén BBB 193****KS 18:57 50.46  
F21-C Hambuch Mátyás SZT 193****HM 19:16 48.38  
F21-C Dalos Áron SPA 195****DA 19:59 43.67  
F21-C Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 20:44 38.74  
F21-C Szerdahelyi Zalán SZT 192****SZ 21:18 35.02  
F21-C Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 22:02 30.20  
F21-C Patkós Máté VHS 189****PM 23:52 18.15  
SF | pálya: F35-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 70, Tm: 14:55,67 )
Pm: 7.15 [ ponthozók: Gyalog Zoltán 5.71, Vajda Balázs 6.98, Gábor József 8.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35-A Vajda Balázs VHS 178****VB 14:25 100.26  
F35-A Gyalog Zoltán SPA 180****GZ 15:01 97.01  
F35-A Tóth Attila VHS 180****TA 15:21 95.20  
F35-A Halona Gergely DTC 179****HG 15:24 94.93  
F35-A Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 15:27 94.65  
F35-A Józsa Gábor PSE 175****JG 16:22 89.68  
F35-A Kéki András SZU 179****KA 16:22 89.68  
F35-A Kiss Gábor KAL 180****KG 16:35 88.50  
F35-A Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 16:37 88.32  
F35-A Balogh Róbert FLF 178****BR 17:05 85.79  
F35-A Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 17:23 84.16  
F35-A Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 17:33 83.26  
F35-A Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 18:07 80.18  
F35-A Topán László PVS 180****TL 18:19 79.10  
F35-A Barát János VHS 173****BJ 18:31 78.01  
F35-A Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 18:40 77.20  
F35-A Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 18:40 77.20  
F35-A Blum László SZU 180****BL 19:37 72.04  
F35-A Batta István TTE 180****BI 20:08 69.24  
F35-A Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 21:10 63.63  
SF | pálya: F40-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 65, Tm: 13:57,33 )
Pm: 0.39 [ ponthozók: Dénes Zoltán 0.00, Borbás Nándor 0.40, Nagy István 0.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40-A Nagy István TSE 172****NI 13:24 107.32  
F40-A Bihari Zoltán KFK 176****BZ 14:09 103.63  
F40-A Mézes Tibor Sólyom GOC 174****MT 14:19 102.81  
F40-A Molnár Zoltán VHS 176****MZ 14:24 102.40  
F40-A Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 14:25 102.32  
F40-A Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 14:29 101.99  
F40-A Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 15:22 97.65  
F40-A Kőszegvári Tibor KFK 177****KT 15:28 97.16  
F40-A Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 15:30 96.99  
F40-A Suba Péter SPA 174****SP 15:34 96.66  
F40-A Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 15:35 96.58  
F40-A Uhlir Péter ZTC 175****UP 15:43 95.93  
F40-A Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 15:49 95.43  
F40-A Avar András TTT 176****AA 16:05 94.12  
F40-A Vereszki Tibor VHS 176****VT 16:08 93.88  
F40-A Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 16:12 93.55  
F40-A Kiss György GKS 174****KG 16:14 93.38  
F40-A Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 16:56 89.94  
F40-A Nagy Sándor SAS 173****NS 16:58 89.78  
F40-A Barta Zoltán HBS 177****BZ 17:00 89.61  
F40-A Zádori Adrián SZV 173****ZA 17:11 88.71  
F40-A Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 18:05 84.28  
SF | pálya: F40-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 15:06,67 )
Pm: 21.46 [ ponthozók: Matics Gyula 18.56, Szlávik Zoltán dr. 21.60, Nagy Gábor 24.22 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40-B Szlávik Zoltán TTE 173****SZ 14:24 82.61  
F40-B Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 15:18 77.46  
F40-B Olasz Róbert HOD 173****OR 15:38 75.55  
F40-B Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 15:38 75.55  
F40-B Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 15:42 75.17  
F40-B Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 16:00 73.45  
F40-B Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 16:16 71.93  
F40-B Kisházi Gábor HOD 173****KG 16:26 70.97  
F40-B Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 16:44 69.26  
F40-B Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 17:24 65.44  
F40-B Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 17:35 64.39  
F40-B Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 17:37 64.20  
F40-B Boka György BMG 176****BG 17:50 62.96  
F40-B Sziva László ZTC 175****SL 17:55 62.49  
F40-B Tömösközy Tamás VHS 174****TT 18:16 60.49  
F40-B Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG 19:20 54.38  
F40-B Aradi Tamás PAK 177****AT 19:52 51.33  
F40-B Házy Zsolt KAL 176****HZ 21:11 43.80  
F40-B Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 21:54 39.70  
SF | pálya: F40-C | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 16:57,33 )
Pm: 55.33 [ ponthozók: Kovács Áron 55.00, Simkó Zoltán 55.50, Csethe Zsolt 55.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40-C Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 15:31 54.88  
F40-C Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 17:11 43.05  
F40-C Schmal Róbert ZST 174****SR 18:10 36.07  
F40-C Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 18:21 34.77  
F40-C Csethe Zsolt KFK 176****CZ 27:45 0.00  
SF | pálya: F45-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 60, Tm: 13:43,67 )
Pm: 6.68 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Gönczi Róbert 9.08, Divin György 10.54 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45-A Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 12:58 101.87  
F45-A Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 14:06 96.09  
F45-A Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 14:07 96.00  
F45-A Tóth László GKS 170****TL 14:09 95.83  
F45-A Töreky Ákos BEA 171****TA 14:22 94.73  
F45-A Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 14:24 94.56  
F45-A Gerzsényi Zsolt DTC 170****GZ 14:52 92.18  
F45-A Halaj László JMD 168****HL 15:20 89.80  
F45-A Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 15:22 89.63  
F45-A Divin György SAS 570****DG 15:23 89.54  
F45-A Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 15:28 89.12  
F45-A Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 15:28 89.12  
F45-A Kiácz Bence HSE 170****KB 15:29 89.03  
F45-A Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 16:07 85.80  
F45-A Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 16:10 85.55  
F45-A Kovács Péter BBB 169****KP 16:24 84.36  
F45-A Nagy Ákos SDS 169****NA 16:50 82.15  
F45-A Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 16:51 82.06  
F45-A Kovács Zoltán BBB 170****KZ 16:56 81.64  
F45-A Szebeli István SSC 168****SI 17:07 80.70  
F45-A Knuth Ábel BEA 170****KA 23:43 47.04  
SF | pálya: F45-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 15:38,33 )
Pm: 21.31 [ ponthozók: Báder Attila 18.17, Müller Balázs dr. 21.55, Pavlovics György ifj. dr. 24.21 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45-B Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 15:13 80.89  
F45-B Tarsoly Róbert GOC 171****TR 15:35 78.98  
F45-B Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 16:07 76.21  
F45-B Karakai Gábor TTE 170****KG 16:11 75.86  
F45-B Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 16:23 74.82  
F45-B Cserna András BKL 171****CA 16:30 74.21  
F45-B Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 16:31 74.13  
F45-B Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 17:17 70.14  
F45-B Müller Balázs ZST 170****MB 17:24 69.53  
F45-B Bózsó Zoltán ESP 168****BZ 18:12 65.37  
F45-B Pavlovics György ZST 170****PG 18:25 64.25  
F45-B Tóth Zénó SDS 172****TZ 18:29 63.90  
F45-B Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 18:38 63.12  
F45-B Rudi Péter ETC 169****RP 18:41 62.86  
F45-B Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 18:42 62.77  
F45-B Marton Balázs VHS 172****MB 18:48 62.25  
F45-B Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 18:52 61.91  
F45-B Tóth László MAT 168****TL 20:09 55.24  
F45-B Lázár János SAS 170****LJ 20:25 53.85  
F45-B Schell Antal PSE 169****SA 20:35 52.98  
F45-B Berzsenyi Miklós VHS 172****BM 23:43 36.69  
F45-B Herendi Csaba PVM 168****HC 23:43 36.69  
SF | pálya: F45-C | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 16:20,67 )
Pm: 48.66 [ ponthozók: Marczis István 41.00, Horányi György 46.97, Didriksen Tor Öyvind 58.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45-C Horányi György PAK 169****HG 15:36 56.29  
F45-C Marczis István SDS 170****MI 15:51 54.63  
F45-C Knuth Dávid BEA 168****KD 17:35 43.11  
F45-C Didriksen Tor Öyvind GYO 171****DT 19:10 32.58  
F45-C Kucsma István ESP 169****KI 19:37 29.59  
F45-C Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 19:40 29.26  
F45-C Peics Antal Zsolt KFK 168****PA 20:27 24.05  
F45-C Fekete Gábor ZTC 169****FG 21:41 15.85  
F45-C Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC 22:33 10.09  
F45-C Fuller Károly PVM 169****FK 25:41 0.00  
SF | pálya: F50-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 55, Tm: 14:31,00 )
Pm: 7.69 [ ponthozók: Egei Tamás 3.53, Viniczai Ferenc 9.43, Juhász Gábor 10.11 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50-A Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 14:14 98.21  
F50-A Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 14:35 96.62  
F50-A Juhász Gábor HTC 166****JG 14:44 95.94  
F50-A Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 14:45 95.87  
F50-A Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 15:18 93.37  
F50-A Erdélyi Gyula SDS 166****EG 15:33 92.24  
F50-A Gillich István MSE 166****GI 15:43 91.48  
F50-A Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 15:45 91.33  
F50-A Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 16:01 90.12  
F50-A Rosinger Zsolt PVS 166****RZ 16:07 89.67  
F50-A Kovács Gábor BBB 167****KG 16:14 89.14  
F50-A Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 16:49 86.50  
F50-A Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 16:59 85.74  
F50-A Gajdos György PVM 163****GG 17:04 85.36  
F50-A Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 17:26 83.70  
F50-A Závodszky Tamás SAS 563****ZT 17:34 83.10  
F50-A Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 17:40 82.64  
F50-A Szász János SAS 165****SJ 17:43 82.42  
F50-A Oszkó László SPA 165****OL 17:51 81.81  
F50-A Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 17:52 81.74  
F50-A Kovalcsik István BBB 166****KI 18:01 81.06  
F50-A Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 18:09 80.45  
F50-A Zoboki Mihály VHS 166****ZM 18:54 77.05  
SF | pálya: F50-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 17:23,33 )
Pm: 37.93 [ ponthozók: Győri János Attila 27.67, Magyari Árpád 41.95, Tóth László id. 44.17 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50-B Győri János Attila MCB 164****GJ 16:07 68.87  
F50-B Tóth László NYV 165****TL 17:51 59.61  
F50-B Tengely Sándor GYO 164****TS 18:12 57.74  
F50-B Magyari Árpád SPA 166****MA 18:22 56.84  
F50-B Balogh József GYO 163****BJ 19:33 50.52  
F50-B Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 19:34 50.43  
SF | pálya: F55-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:09,33 )
Pm: 12.95 [ ponthozók: Szlatényi Ferenc 11.71, Vankó Péter 12.83, Szőcs László 14.32 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55-A Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 13:56 92.44  
F55-A Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 14:08 91.50  
F55-A Tőkés Árpád SAS 561****TA 14:24 90.26  
F55-A Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 14:25 90.18  
F55-A Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 14:29 89.87  
F55-A Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 14:41 88.93  
F55-A Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 15:06 86.99  
F55-A Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 15:17 86.13  
F55-A Varga József GOC 160****VJ 15:38 84.50  
F55-A Széles Gábor OSC 162****SG 15:38 84.50  
F55-A Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 15:40 84.34  
F55-A Csonka Antal HTC 161****CA 16:03 82.55  
F55-A Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 16:16 81.54  
F55-A Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 16:20 81.23  
F55-A Hrenkó László HBS 159****HL 16:21 81.15  
F55-A Liskány József STE 161****LJ 16:42 79.52  
F55-A Hegedűs Béla SAS 160****HB 16:43 79.44  
F55-A Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 16:51 78.82  
F55-A Ortmann János POE 160****OJ 16:57 78.35  
F55-A Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 17:16 76.87  
F55-A Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 17:23 76.33  
F55-A Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 18:26 71.42  
SF | pálya: F55-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:54,67 )
Pm: 28.89 [ ponthozók: Pápai János 19.02, Németh Ferenc 33.71, Domán Gábor 33.93 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55-B Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 15:44 71.99  
F55-B Horváth Zoltán Mihály ZST 162****HZ 15:59 70.76  
F55-B Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 16:01 70.59  
F55-B Németh Ferenc PVM 158****NF 16:40 67.37  
F55-B Domán Gábor VHS 160****DG 16:56 66.05  
F55-B Telek Tibor SDS 160****TT 17:15 64.48  
F55-B Hadnagy Árpád HSP 159****HA 17:36 62.74  
F55-B Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 18:17 59.35  
F55-B Urbán András BEA 160****UA 20:13 49.77  
F55-B Kaptur József VHS 160****KJ 21:07 45.30  
F55-B Dobrossy István DIS 160****DI 22:51 36.71  
F55-B Cenner Tibor FMT 162****CT 24:00 31.01  
F55-B Dömötör Imre SFC 158****DI 33:29 0.00  
SF | pálya: F60-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 45, Tm: 13:41,67 )
Pm: 13.61 [ ponthozók: Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Balla Sándor 12.59, Honfi Gábor 15.67 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60-A Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 13:23 92.10  
F60-A Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 13:33 91.36  
F60-A Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 14:09 88.66  
F60-A Győri László SDS 156****GL 14:33 86.86  
F60-A Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 14:42 86.19  
F60-A Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 14:57 85.06  
F60-A Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 15:27 82.82  
F60-A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 15:32 82.44  
F60-A Kürti István PVM 157****KI 15:50 81.09  
F60-A Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 15:51 81.02  
F60-A Virág Gyula ZST 154****VG 16:22 78.70  
F60-A Lévai Kálmán KSE 154****LK 16:22 78.70  
F60-A Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 16:33 77.87  
F60-A Szabó László DIS 154****SL 16:58 76.00  
F60-A Kovács József SDS 156****KJ 17:14 74.80  
F60-A Sáfrán Zoltán ARA 157****SZ 17:37 73.08  
F60-A Juhász István SPA 153****JI 17:41 72.78  
F60-A Nagy Balázs POE 154****NB 17:46 72.41  
F60-A Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 19:13 65.89  
F60-A Ormay György KOS 157****OG 20:39 59.45  
F60-A Lenkei Győző HSP 157****LG 20:43 59.15  
F60-A Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 21:35 55.25  
SF | pálya: F60-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 20:20,00 )
Pm: 56.07 [ ponthozók: Herter László 44.44, Endrődi József 58.76, Szebényi Béla 65.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60-B Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 18:14 54.37  
F60-B Herter László MAF 153****HL 21:06 40.12  
F60-B Imeli János MSE 156****IJ 21:40 37.31  
F60-B Hajba István SZT 153****HI 22:47 31.76  
F60-B Szebényi Béla KAL 157****SB 28:03 5.58  
SF | pálya: F65-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 11:53,33 )
Pm: 16.53 [ ponthozók: Hegedűs Zoltán 13.97, Boros Zoltán 17.70, Ládi János 17.93 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65-A Kovács Attila Gábor ZSC 151****KA 11:33 89.33  
F65-A Bikki Sándor VHS 151****BS 11:57 87.33  
F65-A Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 12:10 86.25  
F65-A Kaján László FMT 151****KL 12:29 84.67  
F65-A Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 12:42 83.59  
F65-A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 12:58 82.26  
F65-A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 13:03 81.84  
F65-A Tüskés György SUN 149****TG 13:18 80.59  
F65-A Zsilinszky Pál DIS 152****ZP 13:28 79.76  
F65-A Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 13:49 78.01  
F65-A Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 14:15 75.85  
F65-A Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 14:26 74.94  
F65-A Kovács András HBS 148****KA 14:47 73.19  
F65-A Kutnyánszky Ernő ZST 149****KE 14:59 72.19  
F65-A Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 15:41 68.69  
F65-A Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 16:02 66.95  
F65-A Novai György SZU 151****NG 16:11 66.20  
F65-A Gyalog László SPA 149****GL 16:12 66.12  
F65-A Fluck István PVM 150****FI 17:03 61.87  
F65-A Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 19:54 47.64  
F65-A Drávucz Imre HRF 150****DI 22:33 34.41  
SF | pálya: F65-B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 18:04,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65-B Sódor István OSC 150****SI 16:38 -  
F65-B Tóth Sándor ETC 151****TS 17:14 -  
F65-B Blum László SZU 148****BL 20:21 -  
F65-B Lipp József PVS 148****LJ 20:46 -  
SF | pálya: F70-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 12:06,67 )
Pm: 29.17 [ ponthozók: Nagy Lajos 28.18, Jelinek István 28.19, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F70-A Nagy Lajos ETC 143****NL 11:38 77.03  
F70-A Jelinek István PSE 143****JI 12:18 73.32  
F70-A Vajda László ZTC 146****VL 12:24 72.76  
F70-A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 13:34 66.27  
F70-A Tóth János SKS 143****TJ 13:50 64.79  
F70-A Sőtér János PSE 146****SJ 13:53 64.51  
F70-A Horváth Zoltán ZTC 144****HZ 13:59 63.96  
F70-A Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 14:04 63.49  
F70-A Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 14:13 62.66  
F70-A Nagy Gábor SAS 143****NG 14:38 60.34  
F70-A Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 14:51 59.13  
F70-A Hunyadi Károly PSE 143****HK 14:51 59.13  
F70-A Lénárd Miklós ETC 145****LM 14:59 58.39  
F70-A Szűcs György PVS 145****SG 15:17 56.72  
F70-A Bozán György HSP 144****BG 15:47 53.94  
F70-A Felföldi Károly SZU 143****FK 15:58 52.92  
F70-A Kiss György GKS 147****KG 17:01 47.08  
F70-A Nagy Albert SAS 143****NA 17:50 42.54  
F70-A Gáncs Kálmán SZU 147****GK 26:15 0.00  
SF | pálya: F75-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 12:45,67 )
Pm: 35.18 [ ponthozók: Bogdány Miklós 34.18, Nagy Dezső 34.71, Bányai Attila 36.65 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F75-A Varga György POE 139****VG 12:09 71.59  
F75-A Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 12:34 69.18  
F75-A Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 13:34 63.41  
F75-A Cserteg István TSC 138****CI 13:53 61.58  
F75-A Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 14:07 60.23  
F75-A Vass Tibor VHS 140****VT 14:34 57.63  
F75-A Muszély György BEA 142****MG 15:25 52.73  
F75-A Schell Antal PSE 139****SA 15:31 52.15  
F75-A Lohász Márton TTE 142****LM 15:38 51.48  
F75-A Radnóti Rezső SAS 141****RR 18:31 34.83  
F75-A Pavlovics György ZST 141****PG 18:34 34.54  
F75-A Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 20:06 25.68  
F75-A Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 23:23 6.72  
F75-A Ijjász István PVS 139****II 27:03 0.00  
F75-A Illés Vilmos SSC 140****IV 47:51 0.00  
SF | pálya: F80-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 23:22,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F80-A Németh Alajos PSE 137****NA 21:02 -  
F80-A Hodossy Béla TSC 137****HB 23:28 -  
F80-A Tihanyi László POE 136****TL 25:38 -  
F80-A Buncsik János PSE 134****BJ 37:15 -  
SF | pálya: F85-A | KR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F85-A Dudás István OSC 132****DI 19:39 -  
IN | pálya: N14-A | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 8:30,00 )
Pm: 21.03 [ ponthozók: Czakó Boglárka 17.40, Zempléni Lilla 18.89, Mag Viktória 26.79 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14-A Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 8:16 84.68  
N14-A Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 8:33 82.55  
N14-A Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 8:41 81.54  
N14-A Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 8:56 79.66  
N14-A Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 9:23 76.26  
N14-A Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 9:32 75.13  
N14-A Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 9:33 75.01  
N14-A Sárközy Rita MOM 204****SR 9:35 74.76  
N14-A Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 9:42 73.88  
N14-A Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 9:56 72.12  
N14-A Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 9:58 71.87  
N14-A Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 10:00 71.61  
N14-A Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 10:03 71.24  
N14-A Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 10:23 68.72  
N14-A Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 10:31 67.72  
N14-A Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 10:40 66.59  
N14-A Tarsoly Panka GOC 203****TP 10:46 65.83  
N14-A Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 11:25 60.93  
N14-A Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 11:27 60.68  
N14-A Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 11:42 58.80  
N14-A Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 11:43 58.67  
N14-A Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 12:05 55.91  
N14-A Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 16:33 22.24  
IN | pálya: N14-B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 9:50,67 )
Pm: 49.36 [ ponthozók: Horváth Lilla 47.86, Bagoly Luca Enikő 48.22, Deák Bernadett 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14-B Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 9:32 53.46  
N14-B Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 9:59 49.38  
N14-B Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 10:01 49.08  
N14-B Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 10:15 46.96  
N14-B Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 10:19 46.35  
N14-B Lázár Tamara SAS 203****LT 10:21 46.05  
N14-B Vida Fanni Hanna SPA 203****VF 10:22 45.90  
N14-B Antal Sára ZTC 204****AS 10:44 42.57  
N14-B Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 10:47 42.12  
N14-B Nagy Gertrúd BMG 203****NG 10:54 41.06  
N14-B Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 11:13 38.18  
N14-B Marton Dorottya SAS 204****MD 11:14 38.03  
N14-B Orosz Tímea SPA 205****OT 11:15 37.88  
N14-B Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 11:16 37.73  
N14-B Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 11:19 37.28  
N14-B Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 11:26 36.22  
N14-B Pintér Bernadett Dorka GKS 203****PB 11:31 35.46  
N14-B Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 11:36 34.70  
N14-B Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 11:53 32.13  
N14-B Maloschik Emma SPA 203****ME 12:14 28.96  
N14-B Péri Kata Luca FLF 204****PK 12:22 27.75  
N14-B Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 12:23 27.59  
N14-B Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 12:50 23.51  
N14-B Müller Sarolta ZST 207****MS 32:00 0.00  
IN | pálya: N14-C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 10:54,67 )
Pm: 50.15 [ ponthozók: Bácskai Eszter 46.46, Felföldi Kincső 52.00, Kalán Zsuzsanna Boglárka 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14-C Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 10:25 53.93  
N14-C Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 11:03 48.70  
N14-C Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 11:16 46.91  
N14-C Csiszár Gyopár ZTC 204****CG 11:41 43.47  
N14-C Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 11:50 42.23  
N14-C Pálhegyi Orsolya SAS 604****PO 11:51 42.09  
N14-C Felföldi Kincső SZU 203****FK 12:07 39.89  
N14-C Vandrus Brigitta SAS 604****VB 12:20 38.10  
N14-C Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 12:23 37.68  
N14-C Sikora Gréta Glória GYO 204****SG 12:26 37.27  
N14-C Harkay Emőke SZT 205****HE 12:30 36.72  
N14-C Kalán Zsuzsanna Boglárka DCS 203****KZ 12:40 35.34  
N14-C Czigány Emma GOC 207****CE 12:49 34.10  
N14-C Molnár Csenge ZTC 207****MC 13:16 30.38  
N14-C Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 13:20 29.83  
N14-C Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 13:41 26.94  
N14-C Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 13:44 26.53  
N14-C Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 14:21 21.43  
N14-C Tarsoly Borka GOC 205****TB 15:21 13.17  
N14-C Nán Beatrix SAS 204****NB 15:22 13.03  
N14-C Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 16:23 4.63  
N14-C Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 16:43 1.88  
N14-C Szakál-Biró Sára VSE 209****SS 18:48 0.00  
N14-C Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP 19:25 0.00  
IN | pálya: N14-D | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 11:19,67 )
Pm: 52.67 [ ponthozók: Bódis Noémi 52.00, Prekopcsák Réka 52.00, Tőke Fruzsina 54.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14-D Bódis Noémi FLF 203****BN 10:22 55.20  
N14-D Tőke Fruzsina ZTC 204****TF 11:21 47.15  
N14-D Török Anna ZTC 205****TA 12:16 39.65  
N14-D Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 13:07 32.70  
N14-D Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 13:59 25.61  
N14-D Sztojka Zoé NYV 207****SZ 14:30 21.38  
N14-D Borbás Ágota Anna KAL 205****BA 16:04 8.57  
N14-D Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 16:17 6.79  
N14-D Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 17:24 0.00  
N14-D Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 19:17 0.00  
N14-D Prekopcsák Réka DCS 203****PR 20:05 0.00  
N14-D Molnár Boglárka VHS 206****MB 20:32 0.00  
N14-D Hibján Eszter DCS 206****HE 22:37 0.00  
N14-D Kosztolánczi Dóra GOC 206****KD 24:33 0.00  
N14-D Horváth Kármen GOC 206****HK 25:31 0.00  
IN | pálya: N16-A | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 10:28,33 )
Pm: 10.15 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16-A Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 9:42 98.23  
N16-A Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 10:43 93.12  
N16-A Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 11:00 91.69  
N16-A Kishanti Petra SIR 202****KP 11:01 91.61  
N16-A Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 11:04 91.36  
N16-A Hajnács Lili SZV 201****HL 11:29 89.26  
N16-A Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 11:37 88.59  
N16-A Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 11:43 88.09  
N16-A Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 11:52 87.33  
N16-A Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 11:56 87.00  
N16-A Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 11:57 86.92  
N16-A Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 12:14 85.49  
N16-A Divin Judit SAS 202****DJ 12:25 84.57  
N16-A Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 12:45 82.89  
N16-A Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 12:55 82.06  
N16-A Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 13:07 81.05  
N16-A Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 13:07 81.05  
N16-A László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 13:10 80.80  
N16-A Pálfi Fanni SIR 201****PF 13:14 80.46  
N16-A Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 13:39 78.37  
N16-A Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 13:57 76.86  
N16-A Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 14:19 75.02  
N16-A Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 14:19 75.02  
IN | pálya: N16-B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 10:17,33 )
Pm: 26.57 [ ponthozók: Müller Júlia 23.33, Pataki Virág Lara 25.09, Riesing Hanna 31.30 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16-B Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 9:52 76.16  
N16-B Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 10:22 72.92  
N16-B Müller Júlia ZST 201****MJ 10:38 71.20  
N16-B Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 10:41 70.87  
N16-B Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 10:44 70.55  
N16-B Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 11:10 67.75  
N16-B Dezső Enikő HTC 201****DE 11:12 67.53  
N16-B Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 11:23 66.35  
N16-B Antal Virág Anna ZTC 201****AV 11:26 66.02  
N16-B Rövid Boglárka ZTC 201****RB 11:28 65.81  
N16-B Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 11:41 64.40  
N16-B Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 11:43 64.19  
N16-B Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV 11:44 64.08  
N16-B Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 11:52 63.22  
N16-B Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 11:57 62.68  
N16-B Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 12:00 62.36  
N16-B Pintér Jázmin ZTC 102****PJ 13:16 54.16  
N16-B Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 13:18 53.94  
N16-B Kondor Dorina GOC 201****KD 14:21 47.15  
N16-B Kápolnás Kata VHS 202****KK 16:26 33.67  
N16-B Boros Lilla Hanna SPA 205****BL 16:30 33.24  
N16-B Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 16:54 30.65  
IN | pálya: N16-C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 10:29,67 )
Pm: 43.32 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Hanga 33.95, Pesti Zsófia 48.00, Bencsik Bernadett 48.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16-C Tóth Andrea HTC 202****TA 10:12 59.02  
N16-C Budincsevich Anna HOD 201****BA 10:31 56.51  
N16-C Viniczai Hanga PVS 202****VH 10:46 54.52  
N16-C Angyal Anna SDS 202****AA 10:48 54.26  
N16-C Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 10:53 53.60  
N16-C Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 11:54 45.52  
N16-C Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 12:17 42.48  
N16-C Knight Anika ESP 202****KA 12:35 40.10  
N16-C Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 12:45 38.78  
N16-C Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 14:59 21.05  
N16-C Dézsi Kinga SAS 202****DK 15:11 19.46  
IN | pálya: N18-A | KR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 13:27,33 )
Pm: 2.83 [ ponthozók: Sárközy Zsófia 0.00, Vékony Vanda 2.75, Szuromi Hanga 5.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18-A Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 12:53 103.94  
N18-A Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 13:44 101.10  
N18-A Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 13:45 101.04  
N18-A Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 14:02 100.09  
N18-A Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 14:25 98.81  
N18-A Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 15:05 96.58  
N18-A Dely Virág Anna ZTC 299****DV 15:15 96.03  
N18-A Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 15:23 95.58  
N18-A Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 15:31 95.14  
N18-A Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 15:52 93.97  
N18-A Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 15:53 93.91  
N18-A Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 16:20 92.41  
N18-A Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 16:33 91.68  
N18-A Bartha Dorottya Bernadette SIR 200****BD 16:37 91.46  
N18-A Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 16:55 90.46  
N18-A Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 16:58 90.29  
N18-A Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 17:20 89.06  
N18-A Tóth Eszter Katalin PVS 299****TE 17:23 88.90  
N18-A Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 17:27 88.67  
N18-A Veszelka Noémi MCB 200****VN 17:59 86.89  
N18-A Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 18:02 86.72  
N18-A Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 18:15 86.00  
N18-A Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 18:18 85.83  
N18-A Horváth Karina ZST 299****HK 18:28 85.28  
IN | pálya: N18-B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 16:24,33 )
Pm: 35.42 [ ponthozók: Zacher Enikő 26.49, Garbacz Eszter 35.77, Tódor Elizabet 44.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18-B Mayer Zsófia SZV 299****MZ 14:34 73.03  
N18-B Mátyus Rebeka SZV 299****MR 17:08 61.23  
N18-B Zacher Enikő SPA 200****ZE 17:31 59.47  
N18-B Garbacz Eszter ESP 200****GE 17:57 57.48  
N18-B Tódor Elizabet HOD 299****TE 20:26 46.06  
FN | pálya: N20-A | KR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 55, Tm: 14:22,67 )
Pm: 10.96 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Csenge 3.55, Kézdy Borbála 12.85, Néda Ágnes Rebeka 16.48 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20-A Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 14:18 93.87  
N20-A Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 14:20 93.71  
N20-A Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 14:30 92.90  
N20-A Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC 14:34 92.58  
N20-A Néda Ágnes Rebeka SPA 698****NA 14:48 91.46  
N20-A Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 15:54 86.16  
N20-A Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK 16:01 85.60  
N20-A Lénárt Viktória PAK 297****LV 16:02 85.52  
N20-A Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 16:09 84.96  
N20-A Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 17:01 80.78  
N20-A Dénes Réka KAL 297****DR 18:00 76.04  
N20-A Horváth Hanga MAT 297****HH 18:08 75.40  
N20-A Müller Olga ZST 298****MO 18:56 71.55  
N20-A Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 21:37 58.62  
N20-A Kovács Borbála BBB 298****KB 23:34 49.23  
N20-A Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 23:50 47.94  
N20-A Sánta Csenge GOC 297****SC 25:50 38.31  
N20-A Sramkó Réka SDS 297****SR 28:52 23.70  
FN | pálya: N21-A | KR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 55, Tm: 13:52,00 )
Pm: 0.76 [ ponthozók: Szerencsi Ildikó dr. 0.00, Weiler Virág 1.10, Kovács Filoména 1.17 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21-A Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 13:15 106.81  
N21-A Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI 13:41 104.98  
N21-A Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 14:40 100.83  
N21-A Novai Éva SZV 280****ME 14:49 100.19  
N21-A Füzy Anna OSC 276****FA 15:30 97.31  
N21-A Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 15:31 97.24  
N21-A Sándor Tímea SAS 284****ST 15:33 97.10  
N21-A Kerényi Krisztina GOC 285****KK 15:42 96.47  
N21-A Varsányi Kinga SIR 294****VK 15:47 96.11  
N21-A Becze Rita PVS 296****BR 16:03 94.99  
N21-A Zsigmond Száva DTC 285****ZS 16:22 93.65  
N21-A Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 16:23 93.58  
N21-A Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 16:33 92.88  
N21-A Liszka Eszter SPA 296****LE 16:39 92.45  
N21-A Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 16:51 91.61  
N21-A Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 17:12 90.13  
N21-A Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 17:20 89.57  
N21-A Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 17:29 88.94  
N21-A Kadocsa Rebeka MAT 295****KR 17:47 87.67  
N21-A Bán Borbála HOD 281****BB 17:48 87.60  
N21-A Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 18:04 86.47  
N21-A Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 19:03 82.32  
N21-A Kovács Filoména PVS 292****KF 19:06 82.11  
FN | pálya: N21-B | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 15:57,33 )
Pm: 17.34 [ ponthozók: Morandini Hanga 9.22, Molnár Krisztina 20.36, Dénes Orsolya 22.43 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21-B Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 15:19 85.56  
N21-B Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 16:05 82.08  
N21-B Dénes Orsolya KAL 295****DO 16:28 80.35  
N21-B Balogh Réka GYO 293****BR 16:33 79.97  
N21-B Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 16:53 78.46  
N21-B Ozsvárt Dóra SDS 292****OD 17:06 77.47  
N21-B Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 17:14 76.87  
N21-B Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 17:31 75.59  
N21-B Kötél Angyalka GOC 296****KA 17:35 75.28  
N21-B Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 17:51 74.07  
N21-B Pózna Anna Ibolya GOC 292****PA 17:58 73.55  
N21-B Tóth Blanka MAT 296****TB 18:10 72.64  
N21-B Kiss Johanna Eperke SZT 296****KJ 18:12 72.49  
N21-B Gubicza Viktória HTC 296****GV 18:46 69.92  
N21-B Dömötör Andrea SFC 285****DA 18:48 69.77  
N21-B Bán Zsanett HTC 295****BZ 18:53 69.39  
N21-B Domán Fruzsina VHS 293****DF 19:54 64.78  
N21-B Schwendtner Réka SIR 296****SR 20:00 64.33  
N21-B Paróczi Csenge TTE 295****PC 20:33 61.83  
N21-B Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 21:25 57.90  
N21-B Szűcs Nikolett ESP 293****SN 22:38 52.39  
N21-B Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK 22:46 51.78  
N21-B Dénes Krisztina KAL 293****DK 26:39 34.18  
N21-B Balázs Anna BBB 291****BA 28:49 24.36  
SN | pálya: N35-A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:25,67 )
Pm: 10.23 [ ponthozók: Sárecz Éva 7.91, Császár Éva 8.17, Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna 14.62 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35-A Császár Éva GOC 278****CE 13:42 97.45  
N35-A Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 14:28 94.08  
N35-A Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 15:07 91.24  
N35-A Szabó Veronika ARA 276****SV 15:21 90.21  
N35-A Gábor Anita CBD 280****SA 16:23 85.68  
N35-A Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 16:52 83.56  
N35-A Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 17:03 82.76  
N35-A Kovács Edit ARA 282****KE 17:54 79.03  
N35-A Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 17:58 78.74  
N35-A Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 18:02 78.45  
N35-A Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 18:35 76.04  
N35-A Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 19:36 71.58  
N35-A Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 19:53 70.34  
N35-A Mérő Edit VHS 275****ME 20:10 69.10  
N35-A Tóth Bettina KFK 282****TB 20:57 65.66  
N35-A Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 21:46 62.08  
N35-A Heuer Adrienn VHS 275****HA 23:10 55.95  
N35-A Menesdorfer Barbara KFK 282****MB 26:51 39.80  
SN | pálya: N40-A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 45, Tm: 14:04,67 )
Pm: 4.47 [ ponthozók: Nagy Krisztina 3.00, Bótor Barbara 5.14, Bánki Jusztina 5.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40-A Uhlir Tímea ZTC 276****HT 13:07 103.85  
N40-A Simon Ágnes ETC 274****SA 14:13 99.79  
N40-A Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 14:54 97.27  
N40-A Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 15:00 96.90  
N40-A Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 15:07 96.47  
N40-A Schmal Kinga ZST 274****SK 16:29 91.43  
N40-A Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 16:33 91.18  
N40-A Csuka Dolli KAL 275****CD 16:50 90.14  
N40-A Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 17:15 88.60  
N40-A Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 17:15 88.60  
N40-A Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra VHS 277****GN 17:47 86.63  
N40-A Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 18:03 85.65  
N40-A Csató Szilvia SZV 274****CS 18:36 83.62  
N40-A Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 18:38 83.50  
N40-A Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 18:59 82.21  
N40-A Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 18:59 82.21  
N40-A Szigetfy Ildikó VHS 276****SI 19:40 79.68  
N40-A Savanya Gyöngyi SZU 273****SG 19:45 79.38  
N40-A Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 20:13 77.66  
N40-A Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 20:23 77.04  
N40-A Házy-Csuka Bettina KAL 276****CB 20:29 76.67  
N40-A Jankovics Hajnalka VHS 274****BJ 21:24 73.29  
N40-A Szatmáry Judit CBD 273****SJ 22:13 70.28  
SN | pálya: N40-B | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 16:29,33 )
Pm: 24.79 [ ponthozók: Majoros Szilvia 19.47, Magyar Ágnes 26.79, Nagy Zsanett 28.12 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40-B Dóka Éva GOC 275****DE 16:19 75.94  
N40-B Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 16:29 75.23  
N40-B Cseh Gabriella DCS 273****CG 16:40 74.45  
N40-B Nagy Zsanett MSE 276****MZ 17:17 71.84  
N40-B Bokor Natasa PVM 276****BN 17:19 71.70  
N40-B Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 17:35 70.57  
N40-B Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 18:09 68.18  
N40-B Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 18:34 66.41  
N40-B Nagyné Matolcsi Judit DCS 275****NJ 20:51 56.75  
N40-B Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett GOC 276****CB 21:55 52.23  
N40-B Knight Edina ESP 275****KE 22:04 51.60  
SN | pálya: N45-A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 40, Tm: 13:55,67 )
Pm: 5.77 [ ponthozók: Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó 3.06, Boros Anna 6.73, Németh Zsoltné 7.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45-A Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó PVS 269****VK 13:28 100.53  
N45-A Boros Anna SDS 270****BA 14:08 98.23  
N45-A Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 14:11 98.06  
N45-A Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 14:13 97.94  
N45-A Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 14:19 97.60  
N45-A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 14:40 96.39  
N45-A Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 15:11 94.61  
N45-A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 15:13 94.49  
N45-A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 15:21 94.03  
N45-A Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 15:50 92.36  
N45-A Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 16:18 90.75  
N45-A Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 16:25 90.35  
N45-A Zelena Dóra MAT 270****ZD 16:32 89.95  
N45-A Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 17:00 88.34  
N45-A Holper Antónia TTE 268****HA 17:02 88.22  
N45-A Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 17:09 87.82  
N45-A Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 17:16 87.42  
N45-A Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 18:11 84.25  
N45-A Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 19:08 80.97  
N45-A Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 19:10 80.86  
N45-A Bay-Fodor Boglárka GKS 669****HB 19:20 80.28  
N45-A Kiss-Geosits Beatrix SZT 268****KB 21:44 72.00  
SN | pálya: N45-B | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 14:48,00 )
Pm: 15.85 [ ponthozók: Füzy Judit 8.85, Nagy Ákosné 18.06, Mihály Gyöngyi 20.63 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45-B Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 14:34 85.03  
N45-B Nagy Ákosné SDS 272****NA 14:46 84.28  
N45-B Mihály Gyöngyi MCB 271****MG 15:04 83.15  
N45-B Zsigmond Judit DTC 270****ZJ 16:28 77.86  
N45-B Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 17:24 74.34  
N45-B Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 18:11 71.39  
N45-B Szebeliné Toldi Éva SSC 269****ST 18:24 70.57  
N45-B Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 18:57 68.49  
N45-B Cserjés Andrea HRF 270****CA 19:04 68.05  
N45-B Völgyesi Beáta SPA 268****VB 19:44 65.54  
N45-B Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 20:06 64.15  
N45-B Jakab Éva PAK 269****JE 20:44 61.76  
N45-B Érsek-Prókátor Ildikó ESP 270****EI 21:43 58.05  
SN | pálya: N50-A | KR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1.05, Fa: 35, Tm: 13:08,00 )
Pm: 6.16 [ ponthozók: Tömördi Ágnes 5.71, Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin 6.35, Várady Szilvia 6.41 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50-A Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 12:37 100.24  
N50-A Csillag Vera PVM 267****CV 13:19 97.93  
N50-A Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 13:28 97.44  
N50-A Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 13:34 97.11  
N50-A Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 14:03 95.52  
N50-A Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 14:07 95.30  
N50-A Barát Imola ZST 265****BI 14:28 94.15  
N50-A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 15:07 92.01  
N50-A Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 15:23 91.13  
N50-A Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 15:26 90.97  
N50-A Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 16:02 88.99  
N50-A Tóth Marianna PVM 267****RT 16:03 88.94  
N50-A Lovas Ágnes PVM 267****LA 16:28 87.57  
N50-A Juhászné Bálint Ildikó HTC 267****BI 16:35 87.18  
N50-A Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 16:36 87.13  
N50-A Jakubecz Andrea BBB 267****JA 16:55 86.09  
N50-A Lukácsi Ágnes Erika PVS 263****LA 17:04 85.59  
N50-A Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 17:07 85.43  
N50-A Böröczkyné Makai Anna VHS 263****BM 17:16 84.93  
N50-A Kapturné Bíró Anna VHS 266****KB 17:50 83.07  
N50-A Rácz Sándorné SZV 267****RS 18:06 82.19  
N50-A Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 18:24 81.21  
N50-A Szűcs Judit ESP 265****SJ