Országos Csapatbajnokságok

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
59186 IF | pálya: F14-1 | OR IF 1 50 30.91 42:42,67 16
59187 IF | pálya: F16-1 | OR IF 1 50 13.26 49:11,33 10
59188 IF | pálya: F18-1 | OR IF 1 50 6.67 60:06,67 9
59189 FF | pálya: F20-1 | OR FF 1 75 21.13 64:24,67 7
59190 FF | pálya: F21-1 | OR FF 1 75 3.72 84:47,00 10
59191 IN | pálya: N14-1 | OR IN 1 40 28.45 25:19,33 11
59192 IN | pálya: N16-1 | OR IN 1 40 15.96 45:33,67 13
59193 IN | pálya: N18-1 | OR IN 1 40 6.63 53:33,33 7
59194 FN | pálya: N20-1 | OR FN 1 55 25.75 60:34,00 6
59195 FN | pálya: N21-1 | OR FN 1 55 1.36 63:07,67 13
59196 IF | pálya: F14-2 | OR IF 1 50 41.10 41:31,33 16
59197 IF | pálya: F16-2 | OR IF 1 50 18.41 43:33,00 11
59198 IF | pálya: F18-2 | OR IF 1 50 18.41 63:16,67 9
59199 FF | pálya: F20-2 | OR FF 1 75 26.75 60:32,33 7
59200 FF | pálya: F21-2 | OR FF 1 75 11.49 77:52,67 10
59201 IN | pálya: N14-2 | OR IN 1 40 36.32 26:53,00 12
59202 IN | pálya: N18-2 | OR IN 1 40 16.71 53:27,00 7
59203 FN | pálya: N20-2 | OR FN 1 55 46.03 59:46,33 6
59204 FN | pálya: N21-2 | OR FN 1 55 8.43 61:23,00 13
59205 IF | pálya: F14-3 | OR IF 1 50 48.89 41:19,00 17
59206 IF | pálya: F16-3 | OR IF 1 50 36.14 41:37,00 11
59207 IF | pálya: F18-3 | OR IF 1 50 29.12 54:43,33 9
59208 FF | pálya: F20-3 | OR FF 1 75 33.71 59:19,33 7
59209 FF | pálya: F21-3 | OR FF 1 75 10.70 71:50,67 9
59210 IN | pálya: N14-3 | OR IN 1 40 45.28 29:11,00 10
59211 IN | pálya: N16-3 | OR IN 1 40 29.81 36:34,67 13
59212 IN | pálya: N18-3 | OR IN 1 40 25.42 50:28,00 7
59213 FN | pálya: N20-3 | OR FN 1 55 48.91 61:26,00 6
59214 FN | pálya: N21-3 | OR FN 1 55 10.05 57:46,00 13
59215 FF | pálya: F21-4 | OR FF 1 75 28.79 67:07,00 10
59216 SF | pálya: F105-1 | OR SF 1 70 7.22 72:33,33 8
59217 SF | pálya: F125-1 | OR SF 1 65 1.14 55:09,00 18
59218 SF | pálya: F145-1 | OR SF 1 60 6.69 53:33,00 15
59219 SF | pálya: F165-1 | OR SF 1 50 8.97 39:20,67 16
59220 SF | pálya: F185-1 | OR SF 1 45 14.27 37:37,67 12
59221 SF | pálya: F205-1 | OR SF 1 40 21.42 34:13,67 8
59222 SN | pálya: N105-1 | OR SN 1 50 8.21 59:41,67 7
59223 SN | pálya: N125-1 | OR SN 1 45 2.41 46:11,00 9
59224 SN | pálya: N145-1 | OR SN 1 40 12.59 48:53,67 6
59225 SN | pálya: N165-1 | OR SN 1 35 10.83 33:11,33 9
59226 SF | pálya: F105-2 | OR SF 1 70 8.81 69:31,33 8
59227 SF | pálya: F125-2 | OR SF 1 65 3.43 53:53,33 18
59228 SF | pálya: F145-2 | OR SF 1 60 14.72 46:48,00 16
59229 SF | pálya: F165-2 | OR SF 1 50 13.71 36:57,67 16
59230 SF | pálya: F185-2 | OR SF 1 45 17.79 43:57,00 12
59231 SF | pálya: F205-2 | OR SF 1 40 29.63 39:10,67 8
59232 SN | pálya: N105-2 | OR SN 1 50 13.76 62:29,33 7
59233 SN | pálya: N125-2 | OR SN 1 45 14.01 51:05,33 9
59234 SN | pálya: N145-2 | OR SN 1 40 19.76 48:47,67 6
59235 SN | pálya: N165-2 | OR SN 1 35 11.67 29:23,33 9
59236 SF | pálya: F105-3 | OR SF 1 70 11.31 61:32,67 8
59237 SF | pálya: F125-3 | OR SF 1 65 7.38 50:18,33 20
59238 SF | pálya: F145-3 | OR SF 1 60 13.12 45:01,00 15
59239 SF | pálya: F165-3 | OR SF 1 50 13.77 35:51,33 15
59240 SF | pálya: F185-3 | OR SF 1 45 19.40 33:44,67 13
59241 SF | pálya: F205-3 | OR SF 1 40 35.63 34:30,00 8
59242 SN | pálya: N105-3 | OR SN 1 50 8.42 68:04,33 7
59243 SN | pálya: N125-3 | OR SN 1 45 10.87 41:34,00 9
59244 SN | pálya: N145-3 | OR SN 1 40 19.77 41:07,00 6
59245 SN | pálya: N165-3 | OR SN 1 35 12.92 30:01,00 9

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: F14-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 42:42,67 )
Pm: 30.91 [ ponthozók: Gönczi Péter 28.47, Klement Kelén 29.44, Angyal Dániel 34.82 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14A-1 Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 40:00 74.23  
F14A-1 Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 42:42 69.11  
F14A-1 Kovács Sebestyén PVS 103****KS 45:26 63.93  
F14A-1 Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 46:20 62.23  
F14A-1 Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 46:40 61.60  
F14A-1 Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 52:04 51.37  
F14A-1 Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 55:08 45.56  
F14A-1 Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 60:25 35.55  
F14A-1 Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 61:06 34.25  
F14A-1 Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 61:13 34.03  
F14A-1 Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 63:28 29.77  
F14A-1 Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 68:34 20.11  
F14A-1 Csengey Márton ARA 103****CM 72:52 11.96  
F14A-1 Török Fülöp SPA 104****TF 78:50 0.66  
F14A-1 Gaschler Máté VHS 104****GM 87:11 0.00  
F14A-1 Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 93:19 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 49:11,33 )
Pm: 13.26 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Bujdosó Zoltán 16.94, Szuromi Áron 18.22 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16A-1 Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 45:58 90.88  
F16A-1 Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 47:48 88.53  
F16A-1 Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 53:48 80.81  
F16A-1 Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 59:43 73.20  
F16A-1 Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 66:46 64.13  
F16A-1 Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás PVS 102****GA 77:10 50.76  
F16A-1 Kanizsay Botond ARA 102****KB 78:47 48.68  
F16A-1 Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 83:19 42.85  
F16A-1 Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 90:57 33.03  
F16A-1 Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 99:19 22.27  
IF | pálya: F18-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 60:06,67 )
Pm: 6.67 [ ponthozók: Kovács Barnabás 4.58, Szalay Levente 6.01, Szőcs Attila 9.43 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18A-1 Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 57:13 96.06  
F18A-1 Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 60:10 93.27  
F18A-1 Knobloch-Esztergár Péter SIR 100****KP 62:57 90.65  
F18A-1 Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 67:29 86.38  
F18A-1 Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 67:53 86.00  
F18A-1 Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 70:37 83.42  
F18A-1 Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 74:20 79.92  
F18A-1 Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 80:06 74.48  
F18A-1 Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 94:06 61.28  
FF | pálya: F20-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 64:24,67 )
Pm: 21.13 [ ponthozók: Zacher Márton 12.91, Révész Tamás 24.55, Szűcs Botond 25.92 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20A-1 Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 64:07 79.31  
F20A-1 Szűcs Botond DTC 197****SB 64:19 79.01  
F20A-1 Gerber Csaba SZV 198****GC 64:48 78.29  
F20A-1 Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 65:10 77.75  
F20A-1 Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 71:40 68.05  
F20A-1 Révész Tamás ESP 198****RT 81:25 53.49  
F20A-1 Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 84:16 49.24  
FF | pálya: F21-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 84:47,00 )
Pm: 3.72 [ ponthozók: Bakó Áron 0.00, Baumholczer Máté 1.87, Zsebeházy István 9.30 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A-1 Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 81:39 99.19  
F21A-1 Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 85:49 95.32  
F21A-1 Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 86:53 94.33  
F21A-1 Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 88:00 93.29  
F21A-1 Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 91:27 90.09  
F21A-1 Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 93:49 87.89  
F21A-1 Baumholczer Máté PVS 192****BM 93:59 87.73  
F21A-1 Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 97:34 84.41  
F21A-1 Gond Balázs GOC 187****GB 109:25 73.40  
F21A-1 Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 112:55 70.15  
IN | pálya: N14-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 25:19,33 )
Pm: 28.45 [ ponthozók: Czakó Boglárka 17.40, Mag Viktória 26.79, Tóth Barbara 41.15 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14A-1 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 22:45 78.51  
N14A-1 Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 25:02 72.33  
N14A-1 Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 28:11 63.82  
N14A-1 Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 33:02 50.71  
N14A-1 Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 35:27 44.18  
N14A-1 Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 41:02 29.09  
N14A-1 Antal Sára ZTC 204****AS 43:42 21.88  
N14A-1 Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 43:57 21.20  
N14A-1 Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 44:46 18.99  
N14A-1 Maloschik Emma SPA 203****ME 52:43 0.00  
N14A-1 Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 64:54 0.00  
IN | pálya: N16-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 45:33,67 )
Pm: 15.96 [ ponthozók: Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Mérő Dominika 15.17, Kocsik Nóra 20.56 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16A-1 Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 43:58 86.00  
N16A-1 Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 44:48 84.97  
N16A-1 Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 47:55 81.14  
N16A-1 Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 49:21 79.38  
N16A-1 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 54:26 73.14  
N16A-1 Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 60:02 66.26  
N16A-1 Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 63:45 61.70  
N16A-1 Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 66:44 58.03  
N16A-1 Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 66:46 57.99  
N16A-1 Rövid Boglárka ZTC 201****RB 75:04 47.79  
N16A-1 Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 80:31 41.10  
N16A-1 Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 108:39 6.54  
N16A-1 Pegán Ágnes BTK 203****PA 111:57 2.49  
IN | pálya: N18-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 53:33,33 )
Pm: 6.63 [ ponthozók: Vékony Vanda 2.75, Szuromi Hanga 5.75, Király Boróka 11.40 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18A-1 Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 50:17 96.22  
N18A-1 Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 52:08 94.61  
N18A-1 Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 58:15 89.28  
N18A-1 Barta Luca SPA 200****BL 61:25 86.52  
N18A-1 Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 65:46 82.73  
N18A-1 Hajnács Lili SZV 201****HL 72:21 77.00  
N18A-1 Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK 103:22 49.99  
FN | pálya: N20-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 60:34,00 )
Pm: 25.75 [ ponthozók: Néda Ágnes Rebeka 16.48, Takács Orsolya 28.05, Gera Krisztina 32.71 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20A-1 Néda Ágnes Rebeka SPA 698****NA 59:48 75.28  
N20A-1 Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 60:49 73.92  
N20A-1 Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 61:05 73.56  
N20A-1 Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 74:28 55.72  
N20A-1 Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK 75:10 54.79  
N20A-1 Tornyai Panna SZV 299****TP 119:54 0.00  
FN | pálya: N21-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 63:07,67 )
Pm: 1.36 [ ponthozók: Szerencsi Ildikó dr. 0.00, Kovács Filoména 1.17, Bertóti Regina 2.90 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A-1 Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI 60:11 101.27  
N21A-1 Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 63:40 98.16  
N21A-1 Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 65:32 96.50  
N21A-1 Kovács Filoména PVS 292****KF 67:11 95.02  
N21A-1 Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 68:01 94.28  
N21A-1 Becze Rita PVS 296****BR 71:13 91.42  
N21A-1 Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 72:16 90.48  
N21A-1 Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 72:38 90.16  
N21A-1 Néda Katalin SIR 296****NK 87:40 76.74  
N21A-1 Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 89:32 75.07  
N21A-1 Kadocsa Rebeka MAT 295****KR 94:15 70.86  
N21A-1 Csikós Nóra FSC 283****CN 101:25 64.46  
N21A-1 Kiss Johanna Eperke SZT 296****KJ 116:23 51.10  
IF | pálya: F14-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 41:31,33 )
Pm: 41.10 [ ponthozók: Szabó Levente 32.06, Takács Gergely Levente 45.43, Kovács Kende Pál 45.82 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14A-2 Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 38:22 65.82  
F14A-2 Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 42:58 55.73  
F14A-2 Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 43:14 55.14  
F14A-2 Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 45:42 49.73  
F14A-2 Erki Ármin PVS 103****EA 46:35 47.79  
F14A-2 Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 47:49 45.09  
F14A-2 Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 49:02 42.42  
F14A-2 Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 49:32 41.32  
F14A-2 Csis Nándor Imre SIR 103****CN 52:05 35.72  
F14A-2 Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 55:28 28.30  
F14A-2 Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 57:04 24.79  
F14A-2 Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 58:23 21.90  
F14A-2 Rácz Tamás SPA 103****RT 58:25 21.83  
F14A-2 Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 61:12 15.72  
F14A-2 Hamburger Ádám PVS 103****HA 73:34 0.00  
F14A-2 Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 103:38 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 43:33,00 )
Pm: 18.41 [ ponthozók: Szabó Marcell 10.09, Egei Balázs 16.53, Schauermann Barnabás 28.62 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16A-2 Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 41:40 84.55  
F16A-2 Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 42:41 82.95  
F16A-2 Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 46:18 77.27  
F16A-2 Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 49:45 71.85  
F16A-2 Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 57:36 59.52  
F16A-2 Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 62:58 51.08  
F16A-2 Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 65:17 47.45  
F16A-2 Balogh András ASK 101****BA 69:16 41.19  
F16A-2 Zengő Benedek SPA 102****ZB 77:18 28.57  
F16A-2 Mihály Bence ARA 102****MB 83:07 19.43  
F16A-2 Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 86:25 14.25  
IF | pálya: F18-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 63:16,67 )
Pm: 18.41 [ ponthozók: Csertán András 15.20, Veszelszki Barnabás 19.05, Vozár Mátyás 20.98 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18A-2 Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 58:58 86.25  
F18A-2 Vozár Mátyás PVS 100****VM 65:07 79.60  
F18A-2 Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 65:45 78.92  
F18A-2 Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 67:40 76.85  
F18A-2 Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 70:03 74.27  
F18A-2 Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 73:09 70.92  
F18A-2 Bálint Barna GOC 199****BB 79:45 63.78  
F18A-2 Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 87:09 55.78  
F18A-2 Alpár Domonkos Márton SZT 102****AD 113:30 27.29  
FF | pálya: F20-2 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 60:32,33 )
Pm: 26.75 [ ponthozók: Peregi Dániel 13.55, Göbler Balázs Benedek 32.67, Rácz Zoltán 34.03 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20A-2 Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 56:01 80.85  
F20A-2 Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 62:11 70.49  
F20A-2 Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 63:25 68.41  
F20A-2 Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 64:42 66.26  
F20A-2 Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 67:22 61.77  
F20A-2 Ortmann András PVS 199****OA 74:35 49.64  
F20A-2 Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 98:16 9.84  
FF | pálya: F21-2 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 77:52,67 )
Pm: 11.49 [ ponthozók: Liszka Krisztián 6.09, Vajda Balázs 13.61, Miavecz Balázs 14.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A-2 Liszka Krisztián SPA 192****LK 70:39 96.54  
F21A-2 Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 81:00 85.05  
F21A-2 Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 81:59 83.95  
F21A-2 Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG 85:47 79.73  
F21A-2 Szuromi Mátyás PVS 198****SM 89:45 75.33  
F21A-2 Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 90:03 75.00  
F21A-2 Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 93:11 71.52  
F21A-2 Szundi Attila DTC 180****SA 93:32 71.13  
F21A-2 Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 97:16 66.98  
F21A-2 Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 115:11 47.08  
IN | pálya: N14-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 26:53,00 )
Pm: 36.32 [ ponthozók: Zempléni Lilla 18.89, Mag Fruzsina 38.06, Pintér Bernadett Dorka 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14A-2 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 22:22 76.51  
N14A-2 Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 28:33 58.95  
N14A-2 Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 29:44 55.59  
N14A-2 Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 34:55 40.88  
N14A-2 Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 37:19 34.07  
N14A-2 Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 38:40 30.23  
N14A-2 Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 39:54 26.73  
N14A-2 Csiszár Gyopár ZTC 204****CG 47:43 4.54  
N14A-2 Pintér Bernadett Dorka GKS 203****PB 50:27 0.00  
N14A-2 Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 57:00 0.00  
N14A-2 Szakács Ágnes SAS 203****SA 57:02 0.00  
N14A-2 Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 59:51 0.00  
IN | pálya: N18-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 53:27,00 )
Pm: 16.71 [ ponthozók: Zacher Noémi 15.25, Kishanti Petra 16.80, Kovács Gréta 18.07 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18A-2 Kishanti Petra SIR 202****KP 51:25 85.45  
N18A-2 Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 53:34 83.17  
N18A-2 Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 55:22 81.26  
N18A-2 Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 62:49 73.36  
N18A-2 Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 66:57 68.97  
N18A-2 Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 67:01 68.90  
N18A-2 Borsos Veronika SZV 200****BV 98:43 35.27  
FN | pálya: N20-2 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 59:46,33 )
Pm: 46.03 [ ponthozók: Mantuano Eszter 18.09, Mátyus Rebeka 60.00, Sigmond Éva 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20A-2 Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 56:42 59.16  
N20A-2 Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 61:04 51.78  
N20A-2 Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 61:33 50.97  
N20A-2 Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 78:02 23.10  
N20A-2 Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 93:06 0.00  
N20A-2 Mátyus Rebeka SZV 299****MR 94:04 0.00  
FN | pálya: N21-2 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 61:23,00 )
Pm: 8.43 [ ponthozók: Szuromi Luca 2.70, Zsigmond Vanda 7.52, Domján Zsuzsanna 15.07 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A-2 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 57:48 95.27  
N21A-2 Szuromi Luca PVS 296****SL 59:21 93.67  
N21A-2 Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ 67:00 85.77  
N21A-2 Novai Éva SZV 280****ME 69:25 83.27  
N21A-2 Zsigmond Vanda DTC 290****ZV 69:58 82.70  
N21A-2 Kerényi Krisztina GOC 285****KK 74:13 78.31  
N21A-2 Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 74:29 78.03  
N21A-2 Tóth Korinna SDS 292****TK 77:08 75.29  
N21A-2 Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 84:40 67.51  
N21A-2 Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 85:31 66.63  
N21A-2 Horváth Hanga MAT 297****HH 88:10 63.89  
N21A-2 Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK 95:06 56.73  
N21A-2 Gubicza Viktória HTC 296****GV 133:01 17.55  
IF | pálya: F14-3 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 41:19,00 )
Pm: 48.89 [ ponthozók: Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75, Bálint Ádám 49.92, Pócsi László 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14A-3 Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 38:39 57.49  
F14A-3 Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 42:08 49.16  
F14A-3 Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 43:10 46.68  
F14A-3 Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 43:30 45.88  
F14A-3 Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 43:33 45.76  
F14A-3 Benke Somorjai Dávid PVS 106****BD 47:40 35.91  
F14A-3 Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 48:11 34.67  
F14A-3 Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 48:48 33.20  
F14A-3 Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 49:51 30.69  
F14A-3 Ürge Bence TTE 107****UB 50:03 30.21  
F14A-3 Pócsi László SIR 103****PL 55:51 16.32  
F14A-3 Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 61:36 2.56  
F14A-3 Boór Bernát SPA 107****BB 72:09 0.00  
F14A-3 Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 86:00 0.00  
F14A-3 Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 86:57 0.00  
F14A-3 Hajba Attila Balázs SZT 108****HA 96:11 0.00  
F14A-3 Borosnyai Bendegúz ARA 104****BB 107:34 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16-3 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 41:37,00 )
Pm: 36.14 [ ponthozók: Buzás Benedek 31.40, Karakai Áron 34.72, Husznai Gellért 42.31 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16A-3 Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 39:50 67.55  
F16A-3 Husznai Gellért PVS 101****HG 41:51 63.37  
F16A-3 Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 43:10 60.65  
F16A-3 Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 48:51 48.88  
F16A-3 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 54:47 36.60  
F16A-3 Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 55:34 34.98  
F16A-3 Perl Máté PVS 102****PM 62:45 20.11  
F16A-3 Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 66:56 11.45  
F16A-3 Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 68:07 9.00  
F16A-3 Szandi Bence SZT 102****SB 73:47 0.00  
F16A-3 Czirák Benedek ARA 102****CB 75:14 0.00  
IF | pálya: F18-3 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 54:43,33 )
Pm: 29.12 [ ponthozók: Bálint Benedek 25.73, Bognár Zoltán 28.90, Takács Ticián 32.73 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18A-3 Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 50:05 77.59  
F18A-3 Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 55:21 69.97  
F18A-3 Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 58:44 65.08  
F18A-3 Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 59:14 64.36  
F18A-3 Fülöp Álmos Huba GOC 103****FA 62:49 59.18  
F18A-3 Gáti András SPA 102****GA 64:48 56.31  
F18A-3 Tóth Lukács PVS 100****TL 77:08 38.48  
F18A-3 Takács Ticián ZTC 100****TT 85:07 26.93  
F18A-3 Izer Balázs Dániel SZT 199****IB 85:57 25.73  
FF | pálya: F20-3 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 59:19,33 )
Pm: 33.71 [ ponthozók: Ormándi Lázár 30.28, Hortobágyi Ákos 33.88, Szász Botond 36.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20A-3 Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 58:40 67.49  
F20A-3 Ormándi Lázár PVS 197****OL 59:31 65.93  
F20A-3 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 59:47 65.44  
F20A-3 Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 60:24 64.31  
F20A-3 Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 62:13 60.99  
F20A-3 Szász Botond SAS 197****SB 63:49 58.05  
F20A-3 Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 67:18 51.67  
FF | pálya: F21-3 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 71:50,67 )
Pm: 10.70 [ ponthozók: Kovács Bertalan 9.27, Kisvölcsey Ákos 9.97, Morandini Viktor 12.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A-3 Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 70:04 91.42  
F21A-3 Kisvölcsey Ákos MOM 172****KA 71:00 90.31  
F21A-3 Tóth Adrián TTE 196****TA 74:28 86.17  
F21A-3 Novai György SZV 175****NG 76:03 84.28  
F21A-3 Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 79:18 80.41  
F21A-3 Kovács Bertalan PVS 195****KB 83:46 75.08  
F21A-3 Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 86:38 71.66  
F21A-3 Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 105:12 49.51  
F21A-3 Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 108:53 45.12  
IN | pálya: N14-3 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 29:11,00 )
Pm: 45.28 [ ponthozók: Lénárt Lili 31.84, Kocsis Fanni 52.00, Vida Fanni Hanna 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14A-3 Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 25:41 64.95  
N14A-3 Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 29:51 52.77  
N14A-3 Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 32:01 46.44  
N14A-3 Vida Fanni Hanna SPA 203****VF 33:37 41.76  
N14A-3 Gaschler Emma VHS 206****GE 35:06 37.43  
N14A-3 Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 35:41 35.73  
N14A-3 Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 47:13 2.02  
N14A-3 Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 47:16 1.88  
N14A-3 Szilágyi Zselyke GKS 203****SZ 60:10 0.00  
N14A-3 Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 76:37 0.00  
IN | pálya: N16-3 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 36:34,67 )
Pm: 29.81 [ ponthozók: Tóth Blanka 15.71, Viniczai Hanga 33.95, Székely Rozália 39.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16A-3 Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 32:22 78.23  
N16A-3 Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 38:28 66.58  
N16A-3 Viniczai Hanga PVS 202****VH 38:54 65.76  
N16A-3 Szűcs Boglárka DTC 201****SB 39:04 65.44  
N16A-3 László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 42:24 59.08  
N16A-3 Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 42:35 58.73  
N16A-3 Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 47:46 48.84  
N16A-3 Barta Regina GKS 202****BR 47:59 48.42  
N16A-3 Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 54:08 36.68  
N16A-3 Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 62:35 20.56  
N16A-3 Pintér Jázmin ZTC 102****PJ 70:09 6.12  
N16A-3 Gazsó Laura BTK 202****GL 70:44 5.00  
N16A-3 Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 74:07 0.00  
IN | pálya: N18-3 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 50:28,00 )
Pm: 25.42 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Judit 22.39, Kálmán Imola 22.57, Riesing Hanna 31.30 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18A-3 Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 47:11 78.84  
N18A-3 Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 51:45 72.92  
N18A-3 Viniczai Judit PVS 200****VJ 52:28 71.99  
N18A-3 Bartha Dorottya Bernadette SIR 200****BD 54:28 69.39  
N18A-3 Talmácsi Bori SZV 202****TB 106:15 2.27  
N18A-3 Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 112:13 0.00  
N18A-3 Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 118:50 0.00  
FN | pálya: N20-3 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 61:26,00 )
Pm: 48.91 [ ponthozók: Völgyesi Melody 26.74, Tarsoly Panka 60.00, Szabó Dorina 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20A-3 Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 53:45 64.08  
N20A-3 Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 62:32 49.23  
N20A-3 Farkas Lili SZV 200****FL 68:01 39.95  
N20A-3 Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 68:33 39.05  
N20A-3 Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 70:10 36.31  
N20A-3 Tarsoly Panka GOC 203****TP 74:38 28.76  
FN | pálya: N21-3 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 57:46,00 )
Pm: 10.05 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Csenge 3.55, Kézdy Borbála 12.85, Zsigmond Száva 13.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A-3 Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC 54:25 93.73  
N21A-3 Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 58:18 89.35  
N21A-3 Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 60:35 86.78  
N21A-3 Császár Éva GOC 278****CE 61:15 86.03  
N21A-3 Gerber Csenge SZV 298****GC 61:49 85.39  
N21A-3 Zsigmond Száva DTC 285****ZS 68:09 78.26  
N21A-3 Ozsvárt Dóra SDS 292****OD 74:54 70.66  
N21A-3 Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 77:03 68.24  
N21A-3 Kovács Anett SIR 291****KA 80:12 64.69  
N21A-3 Szabó Erika SZT 274****SE 83:25 61.07  
N21A-3 Tóth Blanka MAT 296****TB 94:51 48.20  
N21A-3 Kövér Csilla FSC 284****KC 96:05 46.81  
N21A-3 Bán Zsanett HTC 295****BZ 132:13 6.12  
FF | pálya: F21-4 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 67:07,00 )
Pm: 28.79 [ ponthozók: Bugár Gergely 12.41, Werner Péter 36.46, Hajdu Erik 37.49 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A-4 Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 62:57 77.66  
F21A-4 Tas Máté MOM 179****TM 69:03 68.22  
F21A-4 Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 69:21 67.76  
F21A-4 Barkász Dániel SZV 592****BD 77:09 55.70  
F21A-4 Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 77:12 55.62  
F21A-4 Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 81:03 49.67  
F21A-4 Werner Péter PVS 173****WP 86:32 41.19  
F21A-4 Éles András GOC 191****EA 92:11 32.45  
F21A-4 Erdélyi Gyula SDS 166****EG 98:16 23.04  
F21A-4 Kisházi Gábor HOD 173****KG 125:48 0.00  
SF | pálya: F105-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 72:33,33 )
Pm: 7.22 [ ponthozók: Molnár Attila 2.11, Vajda Zsolt 8.73, Nagy Viktor 10.82 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F105-1 Molnár Attila VHS 179****MA 69:43 95.80  
F105-1 Vajda Zsolt VHS 178****VZ 73:54 91.35  
F105-1 Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 74:03 91.19  
F105-1 Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 74:59 90.20  
F105-1 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 85:22 79.15  
F105-1 Mézes Tibor Sólyom GOC 174****MT 85:47 78.70  
F105-1 Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 86:23 78.06  
F105-1 Szabó Attila VTC 177****SA 89:58 74.25  
SF | pálya: F125-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 55:09,00 )
Pm: 1.14 [ ponthozók: Dénes Zoltán 0.00, Nagy István 0.77, Hajdu Martin 2.64 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F125-1 Hajdu Martin TTE 170****HM 54:26 99.72  
F125-1 Nagy István TSE 172****NI 55:17 98.70  
F125-1 Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 55:44 98.16  
F125-1 Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 63:36 88.73  
F125-1 Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 66:25 85.35  
F125-1 Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 66:29 85.27  
F125-1 Bilik Péter MSE 181****BP 66:51 84.83  
F125-1 Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 67:38 83.89  
F125-1 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 72:01 78.64  
F125-1 Avar András TTT 176****AA 74:20 75.86  
F125-1 Babka Miklós SDS 177****BM 75:51 74.04  
F125-1 Kéki András SZU 179****KA 76:31 73.24  
F125-1 Hugyecz Zoltán HUF 172****HZ 78:19 71.08  
F125-1 Szakál Péter KAL 171****SP 87:51 59.65  
F125-1 Felföldi Barnabás KFK 168****FB 89:20 57.87  
F125-1 Szlávik Zoltán TTE 173****SZ 89:41 57.45  
F125-1 Cserna András BKL 171****CA 90:51 56.05  
F125-1 Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 112:02 30.65  
SF | pálya: F145-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 53:33,00 )
Pm: 6.69 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Pavlovics Gábor 8.27, Pataki Gábor 11.38 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F145-1 Vajda Kolos SMA 176****VK 50:10 97.52  
F145-1 Pavlovics Gábor PVS 168****PG 53:18 93.62  
F145-1 Tas Dávid MEA 177****TD 57:11 88.79  
F145-1 Töreky Ákos BEA 171****TA 59:09 86.34  
F145-1 Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 59:13 86.25  
F145-1 Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 61:09 83.85  
F145-1 Halaj László JMD 168****HL 66:51 76.75  
F145-1 Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 68:32 74.65  
F145-1 Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 69:19 73.67  
F145-1 Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 70:02 72.78  
F145-1 Kovács Péter BBB 169****KP 70:16 72.49  
F145-1 Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 74:11 67.61  
F145-1 Szerdahelyi Zoltán SZT 162****SZ 79:05 61.51  
F145-1 Ambrus Sándor PVM 170****AS 103:49 30.71  
F145-1 Varga Attila ARA 170****VA 111:37 21.00  
SF | pálya: F165-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 39:20,67 )
Pm: 8.97 [ ponthozók: Marton János 3.60, Divin György 10.54, Takács Csaba 12.78 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F165-1 Marton János HSP 168****MJ 36:39 95.07  
F165-1 Varga József GOC 160****VJ 40:31 89.27  
F165-1 Divin György SAS 570****DG 40:52 88.75  
F165-1 Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 42:04 86.95  
F165-1 Vass Tibor VHS 169****VT 42:57 85.62  
F165-1 Dosek Ágoston OSC 155****DA 43:06 85.40  
F165-1 Kiácz Bence HSE 170****KB 44:50 82.80  
F165-1 Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 46:12 80.75  
F165-1 Kovács Balázs BEA 167****KB 46:50 79.80  
F165-1 Hajnács Tamás Csaba SZU 166****HT 47:24 78.95  
F165-1 Takács Csaba TTE 162****TC 48:25 77.43  
F165-1 Fleischer Zoltán SPA 158****FZ 54:23 68.48  
F165-1 Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 58:42 62.01  
F165-1 Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 62:59 55.59  
F165-1 Szász János SAS 165****SJ 67:47 48.40  
F165-1 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 68:09 47.85  
SF | pálya: F185-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 37:37,67 )
Pm: 14.27 [ ponthozók: Allwinger Herwig 8.52, Kürti István 16.32, Szunyog József dr. 17.98 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F185-1 Allwinger Herwig TTE 567****AH 35:58 88.34  
F185-1 Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 36:58 86.77  
F185-1 Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 39:57 82.07  
F185-1 Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 41:30 79.63  
F185-1 Győri László SDS 156****GL 43:20 76.74  
F185-1 Mizur Jan PSE 555****MJ 45:06 73.96  
F185-1 Kürti István PVM 157****KI 46:04 72.43  
F185-1 Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 46:17 72.09  
F185-1 Plájer Lajos SMA 156****PL 54:46 58.73  
F185-1 Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 56:51 55.45  
F185-1 Nagy Balázs POE 154****NB 65:24 41.98  
F185-1 Lörincz Gábor HTC 149****LG 93:33 0.00  
SF | pálya: F205-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 34:13,67 )
Pm: 21.42 [ ponthozók: Bacsó Attila 19.50, Horváth Tivadar 20.42, Bogdanovits András 24.33 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F205-1 Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 31:26 83.60  
F205-1 Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 34:47 77.59  
F205-1 Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 36:28 74.57  
F205-1 Bogdanovits András HBS 148****BA 42:12 64.28  
F205-1 Novai György SZU 151****NG 45:51 57.73  
F205-1 Horváth Zoltán ZTC 144****HZ 52:16 46.22  
F205-1 Hadnagy Árpád HSP 159****HA 52:27 45.89  
F205-1 Nagy Lajos ETC 143****NL 52:39 45.53  
SN | pálya: N105-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 59:41,67 )
Pm: 8.21 [ ponthozók: Füzy Anna 7.25, Sárecz Éva 7.91, Tokaji Mónika 9.47 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N105-1 Füzy Anna OSC 276****FA 55:40 95.72  
N105-1 Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 59:39 91.83  
N105-1 Lubinszki Mária DTC 276****LM 63:46 87.82  
N105-1 Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 71:36 80.18  
N105-1 Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 73:01 78.80  
N105-1 Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 76:11 75.71  
N105-1 Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 77:39 74.28  
SN | pálya: N125-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 46:11,00 )
Pm: 2.41 [ ponthozók: Wengrin Ágnes 1.17, Nagy Krisztina 3.00, Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó 3.06 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N125-1 Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 44:59 98.82  
N125-1 Simon Ágnes ETC 274****SA 45:59 97.80  
N125-1 Wengrin Ágnes TTE 269****WA 47:35 96.15  
N125-1 Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó PVS 269****VK 51:09 92.49  
N125-1 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 53:27 90.13  
N125-1 Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 59:45 83.66  
N125-1 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 61:35 81.78  
N125-1 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 65:25 77.85  
N125-1 Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 98:26 43.95  
SN | pálya: N145-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 48:53,67 )
Pm: 12.59 [ ponthozók: Mátyás Ildikó 7.03, Krasznai Orsolya 14.18, Décsey Emőke 16.56 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N145-1 Szabó Veronika ARA 276****SV 38:52 98.20  
N145-1 Gárdonyi Réka OSC 275****GR 52:35 83.44  
N145-1 Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 55:14 80.59  
N145-1 Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 55:22 80.45  
N145-1 Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 56:51 78.85  
N145-1 Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 63:30 71.70  
SN | pálya: N165-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 33:11,33 )
Pm: 10.83 [ ponthozók: Németh Zsoltné 7.53, Győrffy Gabriella 11.02, Zarnóczay Klára 13.94 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N165-1 Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 30:44 92.56  
N165-1 Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 33:10 89.20  
N165-1 Zarnóczay Klára HBS 260****ZK 35:40 85.75  
N165-1 Bányai Réka HSP 267****BR 36:21 84.80  
N165-1 Jakubecz Andrea BBB 267****JA 36:30 84.60  
N165-1 Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 38:40 81.61  
N165-1 Takács Ágnes SZV 256****TA 39:11 80.89  
N165-1 Blum Henriette SZU 270****BH 42:58 75.67  
N165-1 Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 44:28 73.60  
SF | pálya: F105-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 69:31,33 )
Pm: 8.81 [ ponthozók: Molnár Zoltán 4.12, Vajda Balázs 6.98, Sárecz Lajos ifj. 15.34 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F105-2 Vajda Balázs VHS 178****VB 66:29 94.63  
F105-2 Molnár Zoltán VHS 176****MZ 68:12 92.69  
F105-2 Sárecz Lajos ZTC 176****SL 73:53 86.24  
F105-2 Halona Gergely DTC 179****HG 74:07 85.98  
F105-2 Kiss Gábor KAL 180****KG 78:41 80.80  
F105-2 Molnár Péter VTC 174****MP 104:16 51.80  
F105-2 Barát János VHS 173****BJ 107:00 48.70  
F105-2 Tarsoly Róbert GOC 171****TR 111:11 43.96  
SF | pálya: F125-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 53:53,33 )
Pm: 3.43 [ ponthozók: Borbás Nándor 0.40, Baracsi Gábor 4.17, Gyalog Zoltán 5.71 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F125-2 Korcsok Pál TSE 175****KP 50:35 100.77  
F125-2 Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 54:33 95.73  
F125-2 Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 56:32 93.22  
F125-2 Gyalog Zoltán SPA 180****GZ 56:33 93.19  
F125-2 Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 58:49 90.32  
F125-2 Gyulai Zoltán MSE 158****GZ 63:42 84.12  
F125-2 Vizi Tibor HSP 180****VT 64:11 83.50  
F125-2 Horváth Norbert KAL 174****HN 65:57 81.26  
F125-2 Mucsi Mihály TTT 171****MM 66:12 80.94  
F125-2 Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 66:25 80.67  
F125-2 Kállai Tamás TSE 176****KT 68:05 78.55  
F125-2 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 73:33 71.61  
F125-2 Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA 75:02 69.72  
F125-2 Varga István HUF 166****VI 77:37 66.44  
F125-2 Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 80:08 63.25  
F125-2 Furtner István SDS 177****FI 82:58 59.65  
F125-2 Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 86:37 55.02  
F125-2 Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 100:28 37.43  
SF | pálya: F145-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 46:48,00 )
Pm: 14.72 [ ponthozók: Juhász Gábor 10.11, Turcsán János 16.86, Gillich István 17.20 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F145-2 Lévai Ferenc MEA 174****LF 40:55 94.67  
F145-2 Gillich István MSE 166****GI 49:13 81.42  
F145-2 Kovács Ferenc PVS 167****KF 50:16 79.74  
F145-2 Horváth Pál SMA 166****HP 51:22 77.99  
F145-2 Juhász Gábor HTC 166****JG 52:21 76.42  
F145-2 Lantos Zoltán BEA 163****LZ 55:22 71.60  
F145-2 Németh Csaba MAF 162****NC 55:30 71.39  
F145-2 Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 60:07 64.01  
F145-2 Kovács József ESP 158****KJ 62:18 60.53  
F145-2 Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 62:34 60.10  
F145-2 Kovács Gábor BBB 167****KG 63:31 58.59  
F145-2 Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 65:59 54.65  
F145-2 Koczka Tibor SZT 162****KT 71:51 45.28  
F145-2 Zagyi Róbert JMD 168****ZR 83:55 26.01  
F145-2 Fuller Károly PVM 169****FK 92:27 12.39  
F145-2 Kadocsa Gábor MAT 167****KG 108:59 0.00  
SF | pálya: F165-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 36:57,67 )
Pm: 13.71 [ ponthozók: Vankó Péter 12.83, Hegedűs Zoltán 13.97, Szőcs László 14.32 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F165-2 Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 36:39 86.83  
F165-2 Tőkés Árpád SAS 561****TA 36:59 86.26  
F165-2 Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 37:15 85.80  
F165-2 Germán-Salló Zoltán GOC 161****GZ 40:55 79.48  
F165-2 Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 42:22 76.98  
F165-2 Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 42:33 76.66  
F165-2 Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 42:34 76.63  
F165-2 Bikki Sándor VHS 151****BS 43:02 75.83  
F165-2 Gajdos György PVM 163****GG 43:51 74.42  
F165-2 Tertsch Antal SAS 153****TA 46:19 70.17  
F165-2 Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 47:59 67.30  
F165-2 Szabó László DIS 154****SL 49:12 65.20  
F165-2 Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 49:24 64.85  
F165-2 Koltai Zoltán SPA 167****KZ 57:53 50.23  
F165-2 Hevér Csaba SZU 166****HC 57:56 50.15  
F165-2 Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 61:22 44.23  
SF | pálya: F185-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 43:57,00 )
Pm: 17.79 [ ponthozók: Balla Sándor 12.59, Nemesházi László 18.26, Tóth Jenő 22.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F185-2 Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 42:27 84.35  
F185-2 Pelyhe Dénes SDS 154****PD 44:18 81.71  
F185-2 Ortmann János POE 160****OJ 45:06 80.56  
F185-2 Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 49:07 74.82  
F185-2 Mets Miklós OSC 161****MM 50:19 73.11  
F185-2 Melkes Antal SMA 153****MA 52:08 70.51  
F185-2 Hegedűs Béla SAS 160****HB 53:25 68.68  
F185-2 Hunyadi Károly PSE 143****HK 55:06 66.28  
F185-2 Nemesházi László PSE 160****NL 56:45 63.92  
F185-2 Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 60:54 57.99  
F185-2 Hideg István HTC 159****HI 64:11 53.30  
F185-2 Szemler István TTE 144****SI 72:20 41.65  
SF | pálya: F205-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 39:10,67 )
Pm: 29.63 [ ponthozók: Korbély Tibor 28.32, Andrási Lajos 29.43, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F205-2 Korbély Tibor HER 150****KT 36:21 75.40  
F205-2 Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 39:22 70.03  
F205-2 Vajda László ZTC 146****VL 41:49 65.68  
F205-2 T.Nagy Sándor SZU 148****TS 42:39 64.20  
F205-2 Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 46:03 58.16  
F205-2 Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 47:33 55.49  
F205-2 Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 47:53 54.90  
F205-2 Kovács András HBS 148****KA 52:08 47.34  
SN | pálya: N105-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 62:29,33 )
Pm: 13.76 [ ponthozók: Hegedűs Ágnes dr. 8.04, Petró Annamária 8.95, Árné Molnár Krisztina 24.28 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N105-2 McCarthy Bernadett ZTC 280****EB 59:39 89.14  
N105-2 Petró Annamária FSC 282****PA 62:21 86.39  
N105-2 Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 65:28 83.21  
N105-2 Szilágyi Ágota HRF 276****SA 67:11 81.45  
N105-2 Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 68:17 80.33  
N105-2 Benke Noémi OSC 281****BN 69:12 79.40  
N105-2 Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 78:32 69.87  
SN | pálya: N125-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 51:05,33 )
Pm: 14.01 [ ponthozók: Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet 7.85, Kiss Teodóra 16.86, Lux Andrea 17.32 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N125-2 Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 44:29 93.62  
N125-2 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 52:33 84.30  
N125-2 Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 56:14 80.05  
N125-2 Kifferné Endes Anikó ARA 275****KE 58:36 77.31  
N125-2 Skerletz Imola SMA 269****SI 59:14 76.58  
N125-2 Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 59:57 75.76  
N125-2 Tóth Bettina KFK 282****TB 60:19 75.33  
N125-2 Nagy Zsanett MSE 276****MZ 68:32 65.84  
N125-2 Ajkai Adrienne POE 264****AA 72:16 61.53  
SN | pálya: N145-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 48:47,67 )
Pm: 19.76 [ ponthozók: Lovas Ágnes 14.32, Biró Fruzsina 20.89, Somlai Katalin 24.07 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N145-2 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 45:47 83.93  
N145-2 Lovas Ágnes PVM 267****LA 49:53 78.91  
N145-2 Pokk Mariann ARA 265****PM 50:43 77.89  
N145-2 Koczka Gabriella SZT 262****KG 50:53 77.68  
N145-2 Somlai Katalin SPA 268****SK 58:44 68.07  
N145-2 Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 93:06 25.98  
SN | pálya: N165-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 29:23,33 )
Pm: 11.67 [ ponthozók: Kármán Katalin 0.00, Kaszásné Boa Ágnes 16.99, Ludvig Ágnes 18.01 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N165-2 Kármán Katalin HSE 258****KK 25:16 94.88  
N165-2 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 29:44 87.79  
N165-2 Ürge-Vorsatz Diana BEA 268****UD 33:10 82.33  
N165-2 Cservény Judit HSP 265****CJ 37:36 75.29  
N165-2 Szopori Éva BBB 255****SE 37:55 74.79  
N165-2 Marczis Márta HBS 261****MM 40:05 71.35  
N165-2 Szabó Anna SZU 255****SA 43:54 65.29  
N165-2 Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 44:01 65.11  
N165-2 Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 47:16 59.95  
SF | pálya: F105-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 61:32,67 )
Pm: 11.31 [ ponthozók: Vereszki Tibor 7.82, Fehér Ferenc 11.56, Tóth Attila 14.55 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F105-3 Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 57:46 93.68  
F105-3 Szörényi Gábor DTC 179****SG 63:05 86.66  
F105-3 Tóth Attila VHS 180****TA 63:47 85.73  
F105-3 Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 68:08 79.99  
F105-3 Vereszki Tibor VHS 176****VT 68:38 79.32  
F105-3 Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 79:41 64.73  
F105-3 Szabó András VTC 177****SA 103:09 33.72  
F105-3 Fülöp János GOC 168****FJ 166:04 0.00  
SF | pálya: F125-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 50:18,33 )
Pm: 7.38 [ ponthozók: Paróczi Zsolt 5.18, Gyulai Tamás 8.45, Zakariás Péter 8.52 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F125-3 Gyulai Tamás MSE 182****GT 50:12 92.77  
F125-3 Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 50:14 92.72  
F125-3 Zakariás Péter TSE 170****ZP 50:29 92.36  
F125-3 Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 51:16 91.23  
F125-3 Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 57:58 81.59  
F125-3 Nagy Ákos SDS 169****NA 58:43 80.51  
F125-3 Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 61:13 76.92  
F125-3 Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 62:31 75.05  
F125-3 Argay Gyula TSE 166****AG 64:18 72.48  
F125-3 Maráz Gábor ARA 173****MG 64:42 71.90  
F125-3 Kiss György GKS 174****KG 65:47 70.35  
F125-3 Csankovszki Tibor SZU 169****CT 65:56 70.13  
F125-3 Bergendi Péter KAL 177****BP 66:14 69.70  
F125-3 Várvölgyi Szilárd PVS 170****VS 67:05 68.48  
F125-3 Pokornyik Tibor TTT 162****PT 70:29 63.58  
F125-3 Szűcs Attila HSP 170****SA 80:50 48.69  
F125-3 Kinde Kálmán SPA 168****KK 82:54 45.72  
F125-3 Fedelin Tibor HUF 176****FT 86:44 40.20  
F125-3 Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 97:42 24.42  
F125-3 Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 111:07 5.12  
SF | pálya: F145-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 45:01,00 )
Pm: 13.12 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Ferenc 9.43, Bokros István 14.25, Honfi Gábor 15.67 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F145-3 Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 43:33 89.27  
F145-3 Filó György HTC 163****FG 45:38 85.88  
F145-3 Knuth Ábel BEA 170****KA 45:52 85.50  
F145-3 Bokros István MEA 155****BI 46:16 84.85  
F145-3 Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 47:38 82.63  
F145-3 Kovács Zoltán BBB 170****KZ 49:16 79.98  
F145-3 Marczis István SDS 170****MI 54:06 72.13  
F145-3 Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 54:49 70.97  
F145-3 Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 54:55 70.80  
F145-3 Rosinger Zsolt PVS 166****RZ 55:16 70.24  
F145-3 Szandi Péter SZT 169****SP 59:44 62.98  
F145-3 Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 68:38 48.52  
F145-3 Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 68:44 48.36  
F145-3 Tóth László MAT 168****TL 83:15 24.78  
F145-3 Fluck István PVM 150****FI 93:25 8.27  
SF | pálya: F165-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 35:51,33 )
Pm: 13.77 [ ponthozók: Szlatényi Ferenc 11.71, Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Harkányi Csaba 17.01 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F165-3 Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 34:25 88.79  
F165-3 Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 36:26 85.21  
F165-3 Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 36:43 84.70  
F165-3 Fey Sándor HSP 754****FS 42:33 74.33  
F165-3 Domán Gábor VHS 160****DG 44:39 70.59  
F165-3 Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 45:25 69.23  
F165-3 Szőcs Zoltán GOC 161****SZ 45:48 68.55  
F165-3 Németh Ferenc PVM 158****NF 46:36 67.13  
F165-3 Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 47:50 64.93  
F165-3 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 48:40 63.45  
F165-3 László Károly HBS 154****LK 49:20 62.26  
F165-3 Zsilinszky Pál DIS 152****ZP 62:02 39.68  
F165-3 Hargitai István TTE 143****HI 70:46 24.15  
F165-3 Gyalog László SPA 149****GL 71:50 22.25  
F165-3 Vida István SAS 147****VI 79:30 8.61  
SF | pálya: F185-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 33:44,67 )
Pm: 19.40 [ ponthozók: Boros Zoltán 17.70, Kóger Gyula 19.49, Komoróczki András 21.01 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F185-3 Kovács József SDS 156****KJ 33:00 82.02  
F185-3 Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 33:45 80.59  
F185-3 Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 34:29 79.19  
F185-3 Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 35:19 77.60  
F185-3 Sőtér János PSE 146****SJ 37:42 73.05  
F185-3 Jelinek István PSE 143****JI 41:40 65.48  
F185-3 Rétfalvi Lajos SMA 146****RL 43:45 61.50  
F185-3 Herter László MAF 153****HL 45:33 58.07  
F185-3 Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 48:05 53.23  
F185-3 Rostás Irén HTC 251****RI 57:00 36.22  
F185-3 Varga György POE 139****VG 60:04 30.37  
F185-3 Horváti Ildikó HSP 849****HI 65:50 19.36  
F185-3 Dudás István OSC 132****DI 86:08 0.00  
SF | pálya: F205-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 34:30,00 )
Pm: 35.63 [ ponthozók: Horváti György 33.51, Bányai Attila 36.65, Kéri Gerzson Ferenc 36.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F205-3 Horváti György HSP 144****HG 34:20 64.73  
F205-3 Lénárd Miklós ETC 145****LM 34:31 64.33  
F205-3 Horváth Béla HER 143****HB 34:39 64.04  
F205-3 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 40:05 52.13  
F205-3 Tóth Béla HBS 149****TB 43:41 44.23  
F205-3 Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 44:39 42.12  
F205-3 Cser Borbála HER 244****CB 46:09 38.83  
F205-3 Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 47:21 36.20  
SN | pálya: N105-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 68:04,33 )
Pm: 8.42 [ ponthozók: Várady Szilvia 6.41, Füzy Judit 8.85, Uhlir Tímea 9.99 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N105-3 Uhlir Tímea ZTC 276****HT 65:41 93.63  
N105-3 Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 67:35 92.00  
N105-3 Balogh Edina FSC 279****BE 70:57 89.11  
N105-3 Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 73:39 86.80  
N105-3 Kecsmárik Anita HRF 276****KA 76:42 84.18  
N105-3 Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 83:59 77.93  
N105-3 Marics Gáborné Jávorics Éva ASK 268****MG 104:00 60.75  
SN | pálya: N125-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 41:34,00 )
Pm: 10.87 [ ponthozók: Kovács Bernadett dr. 6.45, Marosán Ágnes 11.93, Radics Anna 14.23 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N125-3 Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 38:26 93.34  
N125-3 Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 42:58 87.25  
N125-3 Hornyák Mariann MSE 273****HM 43:18 86.80  
N125-3 Skerletz Noémi SMA 272****SN 45:17 84.13  
N125-3 Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 49:00 79.14  
N125-3 Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 50:55 76.56  
N125-3 Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 57:18 67.98  
N125-3 Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 72:21 47.75  
N125-3 Pápainé Poós Ildikó ARA 259****PP 86:45 28.40  
SN | pálya: N145-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 41:07,00 )
Pm: 19.77 [ ponthozók: Fent Marianne 16.26, Tóth Marianna 19.69, Kiss-Geosits Beatrix dr. 23.37 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N145-3 Tóth Marianna PVM 267****RT 35:49 87.93  
N145-3 Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 39:26 82.67  
N145-3 Kiss-Geosits Beatrix SZT 268****KB 48:06 70.07  
N145-3 Karsai Klára OSC 252****KK 48:54 68.91  
N145-3 Madarassy Mária BEA 274****MM 49:46 67.65  
N145-3 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó SPA 267****OS 81:05 22.13  
SN | pálya: N165-3 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 30:01,00 )
Pm: 12.92 [ ponthozók: Muzsnai Ágota dr. 8.07, Bacsó Piroska 14.75, Wieder Ilona 15.95 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N165-3 Muzsnai Ágota HSE 255****MA 27:56 90.40  
N165-3 Wieder Ilona VHS 253****BZ 30:14 86.73  
N165-3 Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 31:53 84.10  
N165-3 Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 33:35 81.38  
N165-3 Hegedüs Ágnes BEA 249****HA 34:48 79.44  
N165-3 Lászlóné Hornyai Piroska HBS 255****CF 38:15 73.93  
N165-3 Fey Klára HSP 848****FK 39:16 72.31  
N165-3 Lovász Márta SZU 252****LM 42:54 66.51  
N165-3 Bullás Erika SZV 267****RS 46:06 61.40