Balaton Kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57033 IF | pálya: 3 | F10C - F12C - N12C - NyK | OR IF 1 30 56.00 18:55,33 13
57034 IF | pálya: 11 | N40B - N21Br - F14B | OR IF 1 50 46.78 37:22,00 7
57035 IF | pálya: 7 | F15-18C - N15-18C | OR IF 1 50 41.99 17:40,67 7
57036 IF | pálya: 8 | F45B - F50B - F18B | OR IF 1 50 30.16 56:17,00 7
57037 FF | pálya: 5 | F21A | OR FF 1 75 24.36 74:47,33 11
57038 FF | pálya: 9 | F21Br | OR FF 1 75 42.39 47:41,00 8
57039 SF | pálya: 4 | N21A - F40B | OR SF 1 65 18.83 56:40,67 9
57040 SF | pálya: 8 | F45B - F50B - F18B | OR SF 1 60 10.19 46:03,67 14
57041 SF | pálya: 6 | N18B - F55B | OR SF 1 50 25.04 46:34,00 8
57042 SF | pálya: 12 | N50B - F65B - F70B | OR SF 1 40 21.68 30:32,33 14
57043 IN | pálya: 3 | F10C - F12C - N12C - NyK | OR IN 1 30 19:57,00 3
57044 IN | pálya: 7 | F15-18C - N15-18C | OR IN 1 40 23:58,67 4
57045 IN | pálya: 6 | N18B - F55B | OR IN 1 40 26.55 55:22,00 9
57046 FN | pálya: 4 | N21A - F40B | OR FN 1 55 20.86 56:08,67 7
57047 FN | pálya: 11 | N40B - N21Br - F14B | OR FN 1 55 47.66 48:08,33 6
57048 SN | pálya: 11 | N40B - N21Br - F14B | OR SN 1 45 8.39 33:22,00 12
57049 SN | pálya: 12 | N50B - F65B - F70B | OR SN 1 35 30.75 43:54,00 5
57050 SN | pálya: 10 | N55B - N65B | OR SN 1 35 29.76 33:40,33 7

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 3 | F10C - F12C - N12C - NyK | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 18:55,33 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Kiss Benedek 56.00, Koblencz Kristóf 56.00, Ár János Dániel 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F10C Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 17:50 48.95  
F12C Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 18:31 45.84  
F12C Nagy Levente GOC 106****NL 20:25 37.21  
F12C Ár János Dániel ASK 105****AJ 21:49 30.84  
F12C Kiss Benedek TTT 105****KB 22:00 30.01  
F10C Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 22:05 29.63  
F12C Gadolla Áron TTE 105****GA 23:37 22.66  
F12C Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm GOC 107****TT 25:15 15.24  
F10C Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 25:52 12.44  
F12C Koblencz Kristóf TTT 105****KK 28:19 1.30  
F12C Kraus Konrád GOC 106****KK 34:10 0.00  
F10C Cserna Levente GTC 107****CL 34:38 0.00  
F10C Kis Kende Ágoston GTC 107****KK 38:38 0.00  
IF | pálya: 11 | N40B - N21Br - F14B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 37:22,00 )
Pm: 46.78 [ ponthozók: Hahn Máriusz 43.59, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75, Rövid Richard 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 34:23 60.95  
F14B Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 36:19 55.94  
F14B Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 41:24 42.77  
F14B Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 55:50 5.39  
F14B Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 57:58 0.00  
F14B Rövid Richard SKS 103****RR 86:41 0.00  
F14B Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 107:47 0.00  
IF | pálya: 7 | F15-18C - N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:40,67 )
Pm: 41.99 [ ponthozók: Krakter Dániel 27.97, Cseszka Bence 48.00, Györe János 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Kuzma Kornél TTT 102****KK 17:17 60.06  
F15-18C Tóth András GKS 102****TA 17:28 59.11  
F15-18C Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 18:17 54.86  
F15-18C Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 20:18 44.36  
F15-18C Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 20:28 43.50  
F15-18C Györe János GOC 102****GJ 21:12 39.68  
F15-18C Varga Barnabás GOC 104****VB 36:05 0.00  
IF | pálya: 8 | F45B - F50B - F18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 56:17,00 )
Pm: 30.16 [ ponthozók: Veszelszki Barnabás 19.05, Bognár Zoltán 28.90, Tálas Soma 42.52 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 46:38 83.59  
F18B Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 59:13 65.67  
F18B Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 63:00 60.28  
F18B Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 64:14 58.52  
F18B Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 68:08 52.97  
F18B Varga Marcell Máté GOC 100****VM 88:24 24.10  
F18B Paróczi Bálint TTE 101****PB 148:20 0.00  
FF | pálya: 5 | F21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 74:47,33 )
Pm: 24.36 [ ponthozók: Morandini Viktor 12.86, Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs 27.39, Ágotha Dávid 32.84 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 69:17 82.95  
F21A Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 72:19 78.92  
F21A Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 82:46 65.04  
F21A Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 84:46 62.38  
F21A Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 91:30 53.43  
F21A Kovács András PVS 190****KA 91:40 53.21  
F21A Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 92:54 51.57  
F21A Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 102:51 38.36  
F21A Szalay Áron ASK 197****SA 121:37 13.42  
F21A Darabos Dominik ZST 198****DD 157:58 0.00  
F21A Éles András GOC 191****EA 169:42 0.00  
FF | pálya: 9 | F21Br | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 47:41,00 )
Pm: 42.39 [ ponthozók: Turcsán Gábor 35.29, Tóth Péter 37.47, Sági Péter 54.40 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Kersity András PVS 190****KA 46:14 61.18  
F21Br Turcsán Gábor PVS 189****TG 47:59 56.87  
F21Br Dömötör Balázs PAK 184****DB 48:50 54.78  
F21Br Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 55:37 38.08  
F21Br Sági Péter MAF 176****SP 59:37 28.24  
F21Br Hende András JSS 181****HA 66:38 10.96  
F21Br Laták Rudolf FMT 174****LR 69:11 4.68  
F21Br Bajna Bence ZST 198****BB 87:07 0.00  
SF | pálya: 4 | N21A - F40B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 56:40,67 )
Pm: 18.83 [ ponthozók: Bozsó Norbert 8.50, Boros Zoltán 17.70, Csík Zoltán 30.29 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40B Kovács Ferenc PVS 167****KF 54:43 84.07  
F40B Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 56:16 81.78  
F40B Csík Zoltán KFK 377****CZ 59:03 77.66  
F40B Máthé Tamás TTE 177****MT 66:08 67.18  
F40B Verebélyi Zsolt KTT 175****VZ 66:38 66.45  
F40B Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 68:33 63.61  
F40B Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 76:41 51.58  
F40B Schmal Róbert ZST 174****SR 86:21 37.28  
F40B Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 90:20 31.39  
SF | pálya: 8 | F45B - F50B - F18B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 46:03,67 )
Pm: 10.19 [ ponthozók: Paróczi Zsolt 5.18, Zakariás Péter 8.52, Turcsán János 16.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45B Zakariás Péter TSE 170****ZP 43:17 94.05  
F45B Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 43:34 93.61  
F50B Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 51:20 81.78  
F45B Pavlovics György ZST 170****PG 60:23 67.99  
F45B Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 62:39 64.54  
F45B Rácz Róbert POE 169****RR 68:39 55.39  
F45B Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 70:50 52.07  
F50B Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 71:26 51.15  
F45B Kovács Ferenc ZST 171****KF 73:11 48.49  
F45B Cserna András BKL 171****CA 78:18 40.69  
F45B Bejczi Gábor MEA 169****BG 78:44 40.03  
F50B Erdős Gábor ZTC 165****EG 82:32 34.24  
F45B Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 93:27 17.60  
F45B Tertsch Antal SAS 153****TA 95:06 15.09  
SF | pálya: 6 | N18B - F55B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 46:34,00 )
Pm: 25.04 [ ponthozók: Kürti István 16.32, Angster Gábor 27.59, Ludvig István 31.20 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55B Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 41:03 83.85  
F55B Kürti István PVM 157****KI 47:09 74.02  
F55B Tóth János POE 158****TJ 51:30 67.01  
F55B Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 51:48 66.53  
F55B Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 56:55 58.29  
F55B Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 61:56 50.20  
F55B Horváth Zoltán Mihály ZST 162****HZ 70:21 36.64  
F55B Kis Gábor GTC 160****KG 142:10 0.00  
SF | pálya: 12 | N50B - F65B - F70B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 30:32,33 )
Pm: 21.68 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Tóth Jenő 22.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65B Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 26:33 86.38  
F65B Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 31:28 76.45  
F65B Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 33:36 72.14  
F70B Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 35:34 68.17  
F65B Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 38:43 61.80  
F70B Hargitai István TTE 143****HI 39:51 59.51  
F70B Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 40:45 57.70  
F65B Blum László SZU 148****BL 42:31 54.13  
F65B Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 45:46 47.56  
F70B Szűcs György PVS 145****SG 48:21 42.35  
F65B Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 48:23 42.28  
F65B Kutnyánszky Ernő ZST 149****KE 57:57 22.96  
F70B Kovács László PVS 140****KL 77:07 0.00  
F70B Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 88:13 0.00  
IN | pálya: 3 | F10C - F12C - N12C - NyK | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 19:57,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Radó Gyöngyvér ZST 205****RG 14:44 -  
N12C Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 21:40 -  
N12C Tarsoly Borka GOC 205****TB 23:27 -  
IN | pálya: 7 | F15-18C - N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 23:58,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N15-18C Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 20:57 -  
N15-18C Tarsoly Panka GOC 203****TP 22:29 -  
N15-18C Pavlovics Zsófia ZST 202****PZ 28:30 -  
N15-18C Pavlovics Tímea ZST 204****PT 35:03 -  
IN | pálya: 6 | N18B - F55B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 55:22,00 )
Pm: 26.55 [ ponthozók: Takács Szilvia 20.96, Müller Júlia 23.33, Kovács Karina 35.37 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 49:04 81.02  
N18B Müller Júlia ZST 201****MJ 52:35 76.79  
N18B Horváth Karina ZST 299****HK 64:27 62.53  
N18B Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 64:40 62.27  
N18B Ősz Emese ASK 201****OE 71:24 54.17  
N18B Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 82:11 41.21  
N18B Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 84:29 38.45  
N18B Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 94:10 26.81  
N18B Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 105:55 12.68  
FN | pálya: 4 | N21A - F40B | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 56:08,67 )
Pm: 20.86 [ ponthozók: Morandini Hanga 9.22, Péley Dorottya 25.31, Takács Orsolya 28.05 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 55:41 79.76  
N21A Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 56:16 78.97  
N21A Péley Dorottya PVS 289****PD 56:29 78.68  
N21A Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 84:58 40.20  
N21A Darabos Dorottya ZST 295****DD 88:27 35.49  
N21A Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 95:08 26.46  
N21A Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 100:41 18.96  
FN | pálya: 11 | N40B - N21Br - F14B | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 48:08,33 )
Pm: 47.66 [ ponthozók: Liskány Diána 22.97, Szigetfy Ildikó 60.00, Tinnyei Petra 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21Br Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 38:02 73.89  
N21Br Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 49:16 49.94  
N21Br Paróczi Csenge TTE 295****PC 57:07 33.20  
N21Br Domán Fruzsina THT 293****DF 58:26 30.39  
N21Br Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 61:10 24.56  
N21Br Szigetfy Ildikó THT 276****SI 79:22 0.00  
SN | pálya: 11 | N40B - N21Br - F14B | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 33:22,00 )
Pm: 8.39 [ ponthozók: Kovács Bernadett dr. 6.45, Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet 7.85, Galambos Erika 10.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40B Schmal Kinga ZST 274****SK 29:41 97.51  
N40B Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 33:16 91.77  
N40B Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 37:09 85.56  
N40B Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 40:09 80.76  
N40B Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 40:25 80.33  
N40B Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 44:27 73.88  
N40B Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 46:22 70.81  
N40B Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 48:29 67.43  
N40B Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 65:06 40.84  
N40B Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett GOC 276****CB 81:28 14.65  
N40B Pavlovicsné Tomisa Andrea ZST 270****PT 96:37 0.00  
N40B Darabos Zoltánné ZST 269****DZ 116:19 0.00  
SN | pálya: 12 | N50B - F65B - F70B | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 43:54,00 )
Pm: 30.75 [ ponthozók: Radics Anna 14.23, Ludvig Ágnes 18.01, Horváth Zoltánné 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50B Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 35:38 81.63  
N50B Fridrich Ágnes ZST 266****FA 44:54 67.76  
N50B Erdősné Németh Ágnes ZTC 267****EN 51:10 58.37  
N50B Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 63:54 39.30  
N50B Horváth Zoltánné ZST 267****HZ 71:06 28.52  
SN | pálya: 10 | N55B - N65B | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 33:40,33 )
Pm: 29.76 [ ponthozók: Balázs Katalin 27.47, Szabó Zsuzsanna 30.40, Szentes Anna 31.41 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N65B Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 33:06 71.34  
N55B Balázs Katalin POE 259****BK 33:35 70.41  
N55B Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 34:20 68.97  
N55B Szentes Anna POE 260****SA 36:21 65.09  
N65B Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 44:34 49.29  
N65B Szuromi Imréné SPA 249****SI 59:41 20.21  
N65B Szabados Magdolna ZST 246****SM 61:47 16.18