Balaton Kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57083 IF | pálya: 22 | F10C_4 - N10D_4 - F12C_4 - N IF 1 30 56.00 12:31,67 9
57084 IF | pálya: 28 | F14B_4 - N21Br_4 - N40B_4 | IF 1 50 46.78 15:30,00 7
57085 IF | pálya: 29 | F15-18C_4 - F65B_4 - F70B_4 IF 1 50 41.99 15:24,67 7
57086 IF | pálya: 23 | F18B_4 - F45B_4 - F50B_4 | O IF 1 50 28.94 17:06,33 6
57087 FF | pálya: 21 | F21A_4 | OR FF 1 75 17.25 19:44,00 14
57088 FF | pálya: 26 | F21Br_4 | OR FF 1 75 50.62 17:37,33 7
57089 SF | pálya: 25 | N21A_4 - F40B_4 | OR SF 1 65 38.97 21:43,00 6
57090 SF | pálya: 23 | F18B_4 - F45B_4 - F50B_4 | O SF 1 60 18.39 20:30,00 11
57091 SF | pálya: 27 | N18B_4 - F55B_4 | OR SF 1 50 21.44 15:33,33 9
57092 SF | pálya: 29 | F15-18C_4 - F65B_4 - F70B_4 SF 1 40 21.93 16:59,00 12
57093 IN | pálya: 22 | F10C_4 - N10D_4 - F12C_4 - N IN 1 40 53.33 13:05,33 5
57094 IN | pálya: 27 | N18B_4 - F55B_4 | OR IN 1 40 26.55 15:38,00 9
57095 FN | pálya: 25 | N21A_4 - F40B_4 | OR FN 1 55 22.44 21:22,00 5
57096 FN | pálya: 28 | F14B_4 - N21Br_4 - N40B_4 | FN 1 55 47.66 16:49,67 6
57097 SN | pálya: 28 | F14B_4 - N21Br_4 - N40B_4 | SN 1 45 8.39 16:33,00 11
57098 SN | pálya: 29 | F15-18C_4 - F65B_4 - F70B_4 SN 1 35 20.07 19:36,33 6
57099 SN | pálya: 24 | N55B_4 - N65B_4 - NyK_4 | OR SN 1 35 29.76 18:03,33 8

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 22 | F10C_4 - N10D_4 - F12C_4 - N ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 12:31,67 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Bordács Krisztián 56.00, Gadolla Áron 56.00, Ár János Dániel 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Gadolla Áron TTE 105****GA 12:12 46.25  
F10C Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 12:40 43.05  
F10C Cserna Levente GTC 107****CL 12:43 42.70  
F10C Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 13:44 35.72  
F12C Ár János Dániel ASK 105****AJ 16:59 13.41  
F12C Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 17:21 10.90  
F12C Nagy Levente GOC 106****NL 18:12 5.06  
F10C Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 21:15 0.00  
F10C Kis Kende Ágoston GTC 107****KK 21:36 0.00  
IF | pálya: 28 | F14B_4 - N21Br_4 - N40B_4 | ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:30,00 )
Pm: 46.78 [ ponthozók: Hahn Máriusz 43.59, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75, Rövid Richard 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 15:11 55.20  
F14B Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 15:39 52.28  
F14B Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 15:40 52.18  
F14B Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 16:16 48.43  
F14B Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 17:19 41.88  
F14B Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 20:34 21.58  
F14B Rövid Richard SKS 103****RR 27:12 0.00  
IF | pálya: 29 | F15-18C_4 - F65B_4 - F70B_4 ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:24,67 )
Pm: 41.99 [ ponthozók: Krakter Dániel 27.97, Cseszka Bence 48.00, Györe János 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 14:54 61.06  
F15-18C Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 15:00 60.46  
F15-18C Tóth András GKS 102****TA 16:20 52.51  
F15-18C Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 17:00 48.53  
F15-18C Györe János GOC 102****GJ 18:25 40.07  
F15-18C Varga Barnabás GOC 104****VB 34:42 0.00  
F15-18C Kosztolánczi Bálint GOC 104****KB 36:37 0.00  
IF | pálya: 23 | F18B_4 - F45B_4 - F50B_4 | O ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:06,33 )
Pm: 28.94 [ ponthozók: Veszelszki Barnabás 19.05, Bognár Zoltán 28.90, Pavlovics Balázs 38.88 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 16:13 75.16  
F18B Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 16:55 71.93  
F18B Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 18:11 66.08  
F18B Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 19:11 61.47  
F18B Pavlovics Balázs ZST 100****PB 20:40 54.62  
F18B Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 20:52 53.70  
FF | pálya: 21 | F21A_4 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 19:44,00 )
Pm: 17.25 [ ponthozók: Morandini Viktor 12.86, Molnár Attila 16.96, Mihályi Ferenc 21.92 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 19:09 85.48  
F21A Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 19:58 81.66  
F21A Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 20:05 81.12  
F21A Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 20:09 80.81  
F21A Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 20:12 80.57  
F21A Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 21:09 76.13  
F21A Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 21:42 73.56  
F21A Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 22:01 72.08  
F21A Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 22:11 71.30  
F21A Éles András GOC 191****EA 22:24 70.29  
F21A Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 22:45 68.65  
F21A Kovács András PVS 190****KA 24:36 60.00  
F21A Darabos Dominik ZST 198****DD 26:30 51.12  
F21A Szalay Áron ASK 197****SA 29:32 36.94  
FF | pálya: 26 | F21Br_4 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 17:37,33 )
Pm: 50.62 [ ponthozók: Tóth Péter 37.47, Sági Péter 54.40, Hende András 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Dömötör Balázs PAK 184****DB 16:19 58.68  
F21Br Sági Péter MAF 176****SP 17:10 52.62  
F21Br Kersity András PVS 190****KA 19:23 36.82  
F21Br Bajna Bence ZST 198****BB 19:43 34.45  
F21Br Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 22:03 17.81  
F21Br Hende András JSS 181****HA 23:24 8.19  
F21Br Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 23:26 7.95  
SF | pálya: 25 | N21A_4 - F40B_4 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 21:43,00 )
Pm: 38.97 [ ponthozók: Csík Zoltán 30.29, Cseszka László 31.62, Máthé Tamás 55.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40B Csík Zoltán KFK 377****CZ 20:25 67.25  
F40B Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 21:11 63.58  
F40B Máthé Tamás TTE 177****MT 23:33 52.25  
F40B Verebélyi Zsolt KTT 175****VZ 25:23 43.48  
F40B Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 27:04 35.42  
F40B Schmal Róbert ZST 174****SR 27:24 33.82  
SF | pálya: 23 | F18B_4 - F45B_4 - F50B_4 | O ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 20:30,00 )
Pm: 18.39 [ ponthozók: Turcsán János 16.86, Margittai Endre 18.68, Szitter Attila 19.64 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45B Rácz Róbert POE 169****RR 20:19 82.31  
F45B Kovács Ferenc ZST 171****KF 20:28 81.73  
F50B Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 20:43 80.78  
F45B Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 20:52 80.20  
F50B Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 21:23 78.23  
F45B Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA 21:49 76.57  
F45B Pavlovics György ZST 170****PG 22:37 73.51  
F45B Cserna András BKL 171****CA 24:07 67.78  
F45B Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 25:55 60.89  
F50B Tóth Zsolt POE 167****TZ 26:01 60.51  
F50B Erdős Gábor ZTC 165****EG 27:08 56.24  
SF | pálya: 27 | N18B_4 - F55B_4 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:33,33 )
Pm: 21.44 [ ponthozók: Kürti István 16.32, Horváth Tivadar 20.42, Angster Gábor 27.59 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55B Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 15:06 80.65  
F55B Kürti István PVM 157****KI 15:26 79.12  
F55B Horváth Zoltán Mihály ZST 162****HZ 16:08 75.90  
F55B Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 16:21 74.91  
F55B Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 16:36 73.76  
F55B Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 16:43 73.22  
F55B Tóth János POE 158****TJ 17:39 68.94  
F55B Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 22:01 48.88  
F55B Kis Gábor GTC 160****KG 22:48 45.28  
SF | pálya: 29 | F15-18C_4 - F65B_4 - F70B_4 ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 16:59,00 )
Pm: 21.93 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Szalóki Rezső 23.28 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65B Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 16:11 80.99  
F65B Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 17:08 77.52  
F65B Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 17:38 75.70  
F65B Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 18:08 73.88  
F65B Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 19:49 67.74  
F65B Kutnyánszky Ernő ZST 149****KE 20:52 63.91  
F70B Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 21:26 61.84  
F65B Blum László SZU 148****BL 22:24 58.32  
F70B Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 25:12 48.11  
F70B Szűcs György PVS 145****SG 27:31 39.66  
F70B Hargitai István TTE 143****HI 32:27 21.67  
F70B Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 45:51 0.00  
IN | pálya: 22 | F10C_4 - N10D_4 - F12C_4 - N ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 13:05,33 )
Pm: 53.33 [ ponthozók: Pavlovics Zsófia 50.00, Pavlovics Tímea 54.00, Radó Gyöngyvér 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Radó Gyöngyvér ZST 205****RG 11:40 56.81  
N15-18C Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 12:53 48.13  
N15-18C Pavlovics Zsófia ZST 202****PZ 14:43 35.06  
N15-18C Pavlovics Tímea ZST 204****PT 19:54 0.00  
N12C Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 31:31 0.00  
IN | pálya: 27 | N18B_4 - F55B_4 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 15:38,00 )
Pm: 26.55 [ ponthozók: Takács Szilvia 20.96, Müller Júlia 23.33, Kovács Karina 35.37 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 14:06 79.97  
N18B Müller Júlia ZST 201****MJ 16:03 71.67  
N18B Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 16:45 68.69  
N18B Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 17:22 66.07  
N18B Horváth Karina ZST 299****HK 17:43 64.58  
N18B Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 18:04 63.09  
N18B Ősz Emese ASK 201****OE 19:18 57.84  
N18B Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 20:05 54.50  
N18B Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 21:20 49.18  
FN | pálya: 25 | N21A_4 - F40B_4 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 21:22,00 )
Pm: 22.44 [ ponthozók: Morandini Hanga 9.22, Takács Orsolya 28.05, Makovinyi Dorottya 30.05 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 18:16 88.80  
N21A Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 20:50 79.49  
N21A Darabos Dorottya ZST 295****DD 25:00 64.39  
N21A Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 28:17 52.49  
N21A Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 28:26 51.95  
FN | pálya: 28 | F14B_4 - N21Br_4 - N40B_4 | ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 16:49,67 )
Pm: 47.66 [ ponthozók: Liskány Diána 22.97, Kosztoláncziné Kiss Judit 60.00, Tinnyei Petra 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21Br Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 16:19 55.46  
N21Br Domán Fruzsina THT 293****DF 16:32 54.14  
N21Br Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 17:38 47.43  
N21Br Szigetfy Ildikó THT 276****SI 21:04 26.48  
N21Br Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 22:43 16.42  
N21Br Kosztoláncziné Kiss Judit GOC 278****KJ 33:14 0.00  
SN | pálya: 28 | F14B_4 - N21Br_4 - N40B_4 | ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 16:33,00 )
Pm: 8.39 [ ponthozók: Kovács Bernadett dr. 6.45, Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet 7.85, Galambos Erika 10.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40B Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 16:01 93.33  
N40B Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 16:43 91.08  
N40B Schmal Kinga ZST 274****SK 16:55 90.43  
N40B Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 18:00 86.94  
N40B Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 19:24 82.42  
N40B Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 20:48 77.90  
N40B Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 20:56 77.47  
N40B Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 20:58 77.37  
N40B Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 27:05 57.64  
N40B Pavlovicsné Tomisa Andrea ZST 270****PT 27:21 56.77  
N40B Darabos Zoltánné ZST 269****DZ 28:33 52.90  
SN | pálya: 29 | F15-18C_4 - F65B_4 - F70B_4 ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 19:36,33 )
Pm: 20.07 [ ponthozók: Radics Anna 14.23, Ludvig Ágnes 18.01, Szalai Éva 27.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50B Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 18:06 84.16  
N50B Erdősné Németh Ágnes ZTC 267****EN 19:51 79.24  
N50B Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 20:52 76.39  
N50B Czigányné Bancsik Edit GOC 264****CE 22:51 70.82  
N50B Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 23:11 69.88  
N50B Horváth Zoltánné ZST 267****HZ 23:41 68.48  
SN | pálya: 24 | N55B_4 - N65B_4 - NyK_4 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 18:03,33 )
Pm: 29.76 [ ponthozók: Balázs Katalin 27.47, Szabó Zsuzsanna 30.40, Szentes Anna 31.41 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N55B Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 17:28 72.35  
N65B Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 17:51 70.98  
N55B Szentes Anna POE 260****SA 18:51 67.39  
N55B Balázs Katalin POE 259****BK 18:57 67.03  
N55B Tarján Ágnes POE 253****TA 20:25 61.77  
N65B Szuromi Imréné SPA 249****SI 20:59 59.74  
N65B Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 22:47 53.28  
N65B Szabados Magdolna ZST 246****SM 27:54 34.93