Tájfutó Maraton

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
55457 IF | pálya: F12C | F12C - N12C - NYK | OR IF 1 30 56.00 26:28,33 8
55458 IF | pálya: F18C | F15-18C - N15-18C | OR IF 1 50 2
55459 IF | pálya: F18B | F16B - F18B | OR IF 1 50 23.66 72:01,67 9
55460 IF | pálya: F35A | F35A - N21A - F18A | OR IF 1 50 2
55461 FF | pálya: F21A | F21A | OR FF 1 75 168:38,00 3
55462 FF | pálya: F21B | F21B | OR FF 1 75 1
55463 FF | pálya: F21Br | F21Br | OR FF 1 75 63:01,33 4
55464 SF | pálya: F35A | F35A - N21A - F18A | OR SF 1 70 1
55465 SF | pálya: F40A | F40A - F45A | OR SF 1 65 15.75 71:08,00 14
55466 SF | pálya: F50A | F50A | OR SF 1 55 16.49 58:48,67 11
55467 SF | pálya: F14B | F14B - F60A | OR SF 1 45 26.96 73:09,67 6
55468 SF | pálya: F70A | F70A | OR SF 1 35 44:53,67 3
55469 IN | pálya: F12C | F12C - N12C - NYK | OR IN 1 30 2
55470 IN | pálya: N14B | N14B - N18B | OR IN 1 40 36.78 37:03,00 10
55471 IN | pálya: F18C | F15-18C - N15-18C | OR IN 1 40 64:19,33 3
55472 IN | pálya: N18A | N35A - N18A | OR IN 1 40 97:41,67 4
55473 FN | pálya: F35A | F35A - N21A - F18A | OR FN 1 55 173:22,67 3
55474 FN | pálya: N40A | N21B - N40A | OR FN 1 55 68:15,67 3
55475 SN | pálya: N18A | N35A - N18A | OR SN 1 50 6.17 80:45,67 8
55476 SN | pálya: N60A | N60A | OR SN 1 30 2
55477 IF | pálya: F14B | F14B - F60A | OR IF 1 50 37.63 53:37,33 9
55478 SN | pálya: N40A | N21B - N40A | OR SN 1 45 11.25 51:28,33 9

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: F12C | F12C - N12C - NYK | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 26:28,33 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Ár János Dániel 56.00, Barát Miklós 56.00, Majerhoffer Norbert 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Kovács Jeromos VHS 106****KJ 20:58 61.89  
F12C Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 22:46 56.04  
F12C Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 35:41 14.08  
F12C Majerhoffer Norbert VHS 105****MN 40:03 0.00  
F12C Ár János Dániel ASK 105****AJ 40:20 0.00  
F12C Chmelik Roland VHS 106****CR 54:23 0.00  
F12C Dobó Regő VHS 106****DR 56:36 0.00  
F12C Blaskó Benedek VHS 106****BB 60:33 0.00  
IF | pálya: F18C | F15-18C - N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Chmelik Levente VHS 103****CL 54:03 -  
F15-18C Barát Benedek VHS 104****BB 58:43 -  
IF | pálya: F18B | F16B - F18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 72:01,67 )
Pm: 23.66 [ ponthozók: Skrop Tamás 20.11, Alpár Dénes 25.14, Bálint Benedek 25.73 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 69:52 78.55  
F18B Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 72:51 75.50  
F16B Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 73:22 74.97  
F18B Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 74:57 73.35  
F18B Török Zoltán VHS 199****TZ 79:03 69.16  
F16B Etlinger András VHS 101****EA 89:01 58.97  
F18B Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 89:45 58.22  
F16B Berzsenyi Bence VHS 101****BB 93:33 54.33  
F16B Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 103:08 44.53  
IF | pálya: F35A | F35A - N21A - F18A | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18A Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 124:33 -  
F18A Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 128:36 -  
FF | pálya: F21A | F21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 168:38,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Péntek Mátyás BSC 194****PM 148:26 -  
F21A Vajda Zsolt THT 178****VZ 168:28 -  
F21A Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 189:00 -  
FF | pálya: F21B | F21B | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21B Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 88:07 -  
FF | pálya: F21Br | F21Br | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 63:01,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Horváth Pál JSS 182****HP 55:10 -  
F21Br Hende András JSS 181****HA 65:43 -  
F21Br Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 68:11 -  
F21Br Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 94:20 -  
SF | pálya: F35A | F35A - N21A - F18A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 114:43 -  
SF | pálya: F40A | F40A - F45A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 71:08,00 )
Pm: 15.75 [ ponthozók: Fehér Ferenc 11.56, Boros Zoltán 17.70, Szunyog József dr. 17.98 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 69:48 85.77  
F45A Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 71:39 83.67  
F40A Barát János VHS 173****BJ 71:57 83.33  
F40A Weibl Zoltán SFC 177****WZ 72:50 82.32  
F40A Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 76:48 77.82  
F40A Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 77:13 77.35  
F45A Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 81:04 72.98  
F45A Nemesházi László PSE 160****NL 83:10 70.59  
F45A Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 90:18 62.50  
F40A Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 92:08 60.42  
F40A Pintér Miklós ARA 173****PM 93:18 59.09  
F45A Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 96:39 55.29  
F40A Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 101:44 49.52  
F45A Bódy Kornél VHS 167****BK 115:23 34.02  
SF | pálya: F50A | F50A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 58:48,67 )
Pm: 16.49 [ ponthozók: Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Harkányi Csaba 17.01, Pokornyik Tibor 19.87 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 57:55 84.60  
F50A Koczka Tibor SZT 162****KT 58:38 83.73  
F50A Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 59:53 82.21  
F50A Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 62:57 78.48  
F50A Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 67:16 73.24  
F50A Pokornyik Tibor TTT 162****PT 67:27 73.01  
F50A Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 67:44 72.67  
F50A Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 68:45 71.43  
F50A Somogyi Lajos BSC 154****SL 74:32 64.40  
F50A Tóth Károly VTC 160****TK 76:32 61.97  
F50A Balázs Ottó SPA 163****BO 78:24 59.70  
SF | pálya: F14B | F14B - F60A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 73:09,67 )
Pm: 26.96 [ ponthozók: Ládi János 17.93, Komoróczki András 21.01, Tüskés György 41.95 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60A Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 59:59 86.00  
F60A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 74:26 71.79  
F60A Hirt Károly ARA 155****HK 85:04 61.33  
F60A Tüskés György SUN 149****TG 87:34 58.87  
F60A Ádám András ARA 156****AA 101:30 45.16  
F60A Scultéty Gábor SAS 151****SG 118:45 28.19  
SF | pálya: F70A | F70A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 44:53,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F70A Horváth Béla HER 143****HB 39:37 -  
F70A Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 46:47 -  
F70A Vass Tibor VHS 140****VT 48:17 -  
IN | pálya: F12C | F12C - N12C - NYK | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Gaschler Emma VHS 206****GE 25:06 -  
N12C Pegán Petra BTK 206****PP 27:47 -  
IN | pálya: N14B | N14B - N18B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 37:03,00 )
Pm: 36.78 [ ponthozók: Pásti Fanni 31.84, Lantai Boróka 35.37, Pegán Ágnes 43.13 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 35:45 65.91  
N18B Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 37:27 62.39  
N14B Pegán Ágnes BTK 203****PA 37:57 61.35  
N14B Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 40:50 55.38  
N14B Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 43:54 49.02  
N14B Zsidó Alexandra BTK 203****ZA 67:31 0.08  
N14B Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 72:08 0.00  
N14B Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 74:04 0.00  
N14B Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 75:34 0.00  
N14B Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 79:29 0.00  
IN | pálya: F18C | F15-18C - N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 64:19,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N15-18C Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 59:55 -  
N15-18C Tátrai Teréz VHS 202****TT 60:11 -  
N15-18C Gazsó Laura BTK 202****GL 72:52 -  
IN | pálya: N18A | N35A - N18A | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 97:41,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18A Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 79:22 -  
N18A Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 86:58 -  
N18A Bódi Doroti ZTC 299****BD 126:45 -  
N18A Rövid Boglárka ZTC 201****RB 130:41 -  
FN | pálya: F35A | F35A - N21A - F18A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 173:22,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Vincze Rebeka ASK 294****VR 158:21 -  
N21A Pózna Anna Ibolya GOC 292****PA 167:40 -  
N21A Kiss Johanna Eperke SZT 296****KJ 194:07 -  
FN | pálya: N40A | N21B - N40A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 68:15,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21B Tóth Krisztina TTE 293****TK 60:33 -  
N21B Tajnai Anita SZT 279****TA 67:43 -  
N21B Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 76:31 -  
SN | pálya: N18A | N35A - N18A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 80:45,67 )
Pm: 6.17 [ ponthozók: Bánki Jusztina 5.27, Tömördi Ágnes 5.71, Németh Zsoltné 7.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35A Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 78:17 95.55  
N35A Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 80:53 93.74  
N35A Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 83:07 92.19  
N35A Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 96:52 82.63  
N35A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 98:49 81.27  
N35A Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 101:48 79.20  
N35A Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 104:51 77.08  
N35A Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 113:08 71.31  
SN | pálya: N60A | N60A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N60A Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 34:11 -  
N60A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 43:42 -  
IF | pálya: F14B | F14B - F60A | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 53:37,33 )
Pm: 37.63 [ ponthozók: Angyal Dániel 34.82, Kiszel Gergő 37.04, Sarkadi Lehel 41.04 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 46:39 73.76  
F14B Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 56:43 57.31  
F14B Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 57:30 56.03  
F14B Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 58:32 54.34  
F14B Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 59:16 53.14  
F14B Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 59:37 52.57  
F14B Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 77:53 22.72  
F14B Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 82:07 15.80  
F14B Gaschler Máté VHS 104****GM 87:16 7.38  
SN | pálya: N40A | N21B - N40A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 51:28,33 )
Pm: 11.25 [ ponthozók: Muzsnai Ágota dr. 8.07, Porgányiné Henrich Piroska 10.20, Böröczkyné Makai Anna 15.48 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 44:59 95.84  
N40A Muzsnai Ágota HSE 255****MA 54:26 85.51  
N40A Böröczkyné Makai Anna VHS 263****BM 55:00 84.89  
N40A Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC 272****PH 55:02 84.86  
N40A Koczka Gabriella SZT 262****KG 56:56 82.78  
N40A Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 58:15 81.34  
N40A Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 72:56 65.30  
N40A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 101:49 33.73  
N40A Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 111:27 23.20