Tipo kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
56533 IF | pálya: 1B | F12C | OR IF 1 30 56.00 25:02,33 11
56534 IF | pálya: 1D | F14C | OR IF 1 50 41:52,33 3
56535 IF | pálya: 1E | F15-18C | OR IF 1 50 47.29 35:41,67 6
56536 FF | pálya: 1H | F21A | OR FF 1 75 5.62 87:27,33 13
56537 FF | pálya: 1I | F21Br - F55A | OR FF 1 75 34.39 48:27,00 11
56538 FF | pálya: 1J | F21C | OR FF 1 75 2
56539 SF | pálya: 1K | F35A | OR SF 1 70 98:45,33 3
56540 SF | pálya: 1L | F35Br | OR SF 1 70 11.75 41:12,67 17
56541 SF | pálya: 1M | F45A | OR SF 1 60 15.33 63:04,33 12
56542 SF | pálya: 1N | F50A | OR SF 1 55 17.39 58:36,67 11
56543 SF | pálya: 1I | F21Br - F55A | OR SF 1 50 13.48 53:42,33 11
56544 SF | pálya: 1P | F60A | OR SF 1 45 21.72 53:25,67 7
56545 SF | pálya: 1Q | F65A | OR SF 1 40 23.19 54:28,67 7
56546 SF | pálya: 1R | F70A | OR SF 1 35 30.93 45:06,00 6
56547 SF | pálya: 1S | F75A | OR SF 1 35 46.25 63:41,67 5
56548 IN | pálya: 1T | N12C - Ny-K/OB | OR IN 1 30 56.33 23:01,00 6
56549 IN | pálya: 1V | N15-18C | OR IN 1 40 33:03,33 4
56550 FN | pálya: 1Y | N21A | OR FN 1 55 7.30 64:57,67 7
56551 FN | pálya: 1Z | N21B | OR FN 1 55 39.22 62:15,00 5
56552 FN | pálya: 1ZA | N21C | OR FN 1 55 2
56553 SN | pálya: 1ZB | N35Br | OR SN 1 50 12.48 33:02,67 10
56554 SN | pálya: 1ZC | N40A | OR SN 1 45 57:15,33 3
56555 SN | pálya: 1ZD | N45A | OR SN 1 40 9.67 48:12,67 12
56556 SN | pálya: 1ZE | N50A | OR SN 1 35 4.46 46:57,67 11
56557 SN | pálya: 1ZF | N65A | OR SN 1 30 43:46,67 3
56558 IF | pálya: 1C | F14B | OR IF 1 50 29.39 36:56,00 11
56559 IF | pálya: 1F | F16B | OR IF 1 50 28.26 58:59,00 9
56560 IF | pálya: 1G | F18B | OR IF 1 50 7.37 79:29,67 7
56561 IN | pálya: 1U | N14B | OR IN 1 40 32.23 30:45,67 16
56562 IN | pálya: 1W | N16B | OR IN 1 40 15.09 41:17,00 17
56563 IN | pálya: 1X | N18B | OR IN 1 40 64:15,33 4

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 1B | F12C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 25:02,33 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Szabari Milán 56.00, Bereczky Olivér 56.00, Barát Miklós 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 23:13 50.26  
F12C Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 25:51 41.21  
F12C Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 26:03 40.53  
F12C Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA 27:45 34.69  
F12C Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 28:41 31.48  
F12C Sikora Balázs Kristóf GYO 105****SB 31:51 20.61  
F12C Tengely Soma GYO 106****TS 31:53 20.49  
F12C Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 32:34 18.14  
F12C Veres Dávid SPA 106****VD 36:23 5.04  
F12C Alb Zalán SDS 106****AZ 36:56 3.15  
F12C Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 37:09 2.40  
IF | pálya: 1D | F14C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 41:52,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14C Turcsán Máté NYV 104****TM 35:17 -  
F14C Alb Levente SDS 104****AL 40:17 -  
F14C Barát Benedek VHS 104****BB 50:03 -  
IF | pálya: 1E | F15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 35:41,67 )
Pm: 47.29 [ ponthozók: Schultheisz Botond 45.88, Korcsok Dávid 46.00, Kiss Imre Bálint 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Toldi Levente SPA 102****TL 33:21 59.10  
F15-18C Schultheisz Botond KFK 101****SB 34:15 56.64  
F15-18C Korcsok Dávid TSE 100****KD 39:29 42.38  
F15-18C Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 41:10 37.79  
F15-18C Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 43:44 30.79  
F15-18C Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 46:41 22.75  
FF | pálya: 1H | F21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 87:27,33 )
Pm: 5.62 [ ponthozók: Bakó Áron 0.00, Gösswein Csaba 7.56, Zsebeházy István 9.30 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 86:02 95.69  
F21A Gösswein Csaba PSE 185****GC 87:06 94.71  
F21A Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 89:14 92.74  
F21A Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 94:45 87.66  
F21A Nagy István TSE 172****NI 96:01 86.49  
F21A Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 97:07 85.47  
F21A Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 98:33 84.15  
F21A Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 103:17 79.79  
F21A Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG 105:14 77.99  
F21A Pilkowski Tadeusz SPA 590****PT 110:58 72.71  
F21A Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 115:36 68.44  
F21A Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 115:42 68.34  
F21A Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 125:36 59.22  
FF | pálya: 1I | F21Br - F55A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 48:27,00 )
Pm: 34.39 [ ponthozók: Forrai Gábor 30.03, Zai Bálint 33.28, Tábori Milán 39.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 46:27 70.13  
F21Br Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 49:14 63.84  
F21Br Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 49:40 62.86  
F21Br Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 49:50 62.49  
F21Br Kovács Sebestyén BBB 193****KS 51:43 58.23  
F21Br Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 52:42 56.01  
F21Br Kovács Balázs BEA 167****KB 55:59 48.60  
F21Br Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 57:49 44.46  
F21Br Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 59:11 41.38  
F21Br Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 67:48 21.92  
F21Br Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 75:16 5.06  
FF | pálya: 1J | F21C | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21C Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 53:34 -  
F21C Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 61:56 -  
SF | pálya: 1K | F35A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 98:45,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 93:13 -  
F35A Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 98:20 -  
F35A Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 104:43 -  
SF | pálya: 1L | F35Br | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 41:12,67 )
Pm: 11.75 [ ponthozók: Gyalog Zoltán 5.71, Pataki Gábor 11.38, Máramarosi István 18.17 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35Br Gyalog Zoltán SPA 180****GZ 37:19 95.97  
F35Br Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 39:35 91.48  
F35Br Barát János VHS 173****BJ 46:44 77.29  
F35Br Lénárt István FSC 168****LI 48:11 74.42  
F35Br Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 51:43 67.41  
F35Br Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 52:05 66.68  
F35Br Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 52:36 65.65  
F35Br Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 54:09 62.58  
F35Br Juhász Viktor TSE 178****JV 54:40 61.55  
F35Br Lázár János SAS 170****LJ 55:20 60.23  
F35Br Lukács Zsolt FSC 173****LZ 55:23 60.13  
F35Br Szikszai Szabolcs SDS 176****SS 57:02 56.86  
F35Br Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 58:15 54.45  
F35Br Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 60:06 50.78  
F35Br Vass Zoltán SZV 163****VZ 62:46 45.49  
F35Br Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 63:20 44.36  
F35Br Laták Rudolf FMT 174****LR 77:33 16.16  
SF | pálya: 1M | F45A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 63:04,33 )
Pm: 15.33 [ ponthozók: Nagy Tibor 11.38, Harkányi Csaba 17.01, Goldmann Róbert 17.59 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Nagy Tibor FSC 169****NT 56:07 92.98  
F45A Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 63:23 84.30  
F45A Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 69:43 76.74  
F45A Hugyecz Zoltán HUF 172****HZ 70:50 75.40  
F45A Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 73:35 72.12  
F45A Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 75:09 70.25  
F45A Koltai Zoltán SPA 167****KZ 85:19 58.11  
F45A Tertsch Antal SAS 153****TA 89:34 53.03  
F45A Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 90:05 52.41  
F45A Tóth László MAT 168****TL 114:08 23.69  
F45A Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 114:11 23.63  
F45A Didriksen Tor Öyvind GYO 171****DT 150:22 0.00  
SF | pálya: 1N | F50A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 58:36,67 )
Pm: 17.39 [ ponthozók: Szőcs László 14.32, Weiler Zsolt 18.21, Szitter Attila 19.64 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A Szitter Attila SAS 167****SA 55:37 86.31  
F50A Erdélyi Gyula SDS 166****EG 56:42 84.97  
F50A Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 63:31 76.55  
F50A Kovács József SDS 156****KJ 65:29 74.12  
F50A Kovács Gábor BBB 167****KG 71:10 67.10  
F50A Varga István HUF 166****VI 73:12 64.59  
F50A Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 75:02 62.33  
F50A Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 76:47 60.17  
F50A Tengely Sándor GYO 164****TS 77:19 59.51  
F50A Urbán András BEA 160****UA 98:46 33.01  
F50A Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 104:15 26.24  
SF | pálya: 1I | F21Br - F55A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 53:42,33 )
Pm: 13.48 [ ponthozók: Szlatényi Ferenc 11.71, Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Rusvai László 16.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Pokornyik Tibor TTT 162****PT 53:13 87.10  
F55A Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 53:14 87.08  
F55A Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 54:40 85.39  
F55A Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 58:01 81.43  
F55A Horváth László PSE 158****HL 59:11 80.05  
F55A Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 64:37 73.63  
F55A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 65:04 73.10  
F55A Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 65:21 72.76  
F55A Tóth Károly VTC 160****TK 66:29 71.42  
F55A Telek Tibor SDS 160****TT 73:35 63.03  
F55A Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 86:14 48.08  
SF | pálya: 1P | F60A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 53:25,67 )
Pm: 21.72 [ ponthozók: Honfi Gábor 15.67, Tóth Jenő 22.53, Hegedüs Ábel 26.96 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60A Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 52:05 79.96  
F60A Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 53:32 78.15  
F60A Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 54:40 76.73  
F60A Pelyhe Dénes SDS 154****PD 57:42 72.94  
F60A Szabó László DIS 154****SL 61:13 68.55  
F60A Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 65:41 62.98  
F60A Csöngei Dezső VTC 156****CD 79:42 45.47  
SF | pálya: 1Q | F65A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 54:28,67 )
Pm: 23.19 [ ponthozók: Vitéz László 21.50, Szalóki Rezső 23.28, Molnár Gábor 24.78 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 47:12 85.25  
F65A Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 57:33 73.25  
F65A Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 58:41 71.94  
F65A Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 63:22 66.50  
F65A Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 63:38 66.19  
F65A Szűcs B. Levente HSP 150****SB 67:41 61.50  
F65A Blum László SZU 148****BL 85:47 40.50  
SF | pálya: 1R | F70A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 45:06,00 )
Pm: 30.93 [ ponthozók: Komár Béla 30.14, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14, Lux Iván 31.51 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F70A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 41:26 74.43  
F70A Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 46:21 67.24  
F70A Komár Béla HER 145****KB 47:31 65.54  
F70A Horváth Béla HER 143****HB 50:07 61.74  
F70A Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 53:01 57.50  
F70A Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 62:20 43.88  
SF | pálya: 1S | F75A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 63:41,67 )
Pm: 46.25 [ ponthozók: Nagy Dezső 34.71, Bányai Attila 36.65, Radnóti Rezső 67.40 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F75A Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 61:26 56.63  
F75A Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 62:27 55.33  
F75A Bessenyei István SDS 142****BI 67:12 49.27  
F75A Radnóti Rezső SAS 141****RR 76:03 37.99  
F75A Dudás István OSC 132****DI 84:15 27.52  
IN | pálya: 1T | N12C - Ny-K/OB | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 23:01,00 )
Pm: 56.33 [ ponthozók: Baracsi Hanna 56.00, Nagy Barbara 56.00, Gönczi Zsuzsa 56.99 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 20:42 52.36  
N12C Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 22:54 44.11  
N12C Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta TTE 206****PH 25:27 34.54  
N12C Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 26:16 31.48  
N12C Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 26:55 29.04  
N12C Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 46:07 0.00  
IN | pálya: 1V | N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 33:03,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N15-18C Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 26:49 -  
N15-18C Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN 35:28 -  
N15-18C Sikora Gréta Glória GYO 204****SG 36:53 -  
N15-18C Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 42:05 -  
FN | pálya: 1Y | N21A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 64:57,67 )
Pm: 7.30 [ ponthozók: Bertóti Regina 2.90, Morandini Hanga 9.22, Rusvai Katalin 9.78 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 63:01 94.56  
N21A Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 64:44 92.92  
N21A Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 67:08 90.62  
N21A Simon Ágnes ETC 274****SA 68:51 88.97  
N21A Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 70:06 87.77  
N21A Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 74:54 83.17  
N21A Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 86:49 71.74  
FN | pálya: 1Z | N21B | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 62:15,00 )
Pm: 39.22 [ ponthozók: Dékány Szilvia 26.75, Dékány Andrea 30.92, Fodor-Krauth Márta 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21B Scultéty Orsolya SAS 284****SO 57:30 67.97  
N21B Dékány Andrea GYO 287****DA 63:41 58.61  
N21B Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK 65:34 55.76  
N21B Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 65:50 55.35  
N21B Fodor-Krauth Márta KFK 284****FM 69:05 50.43  
FN | pálya: 1ZA | N21C | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21C Hatala Éva GYO 272****HE 55:31 -  
N21C Hentes Ildikó SPA 269****HI 66:32 -  
SN | pálya: 1ZB | N35Br | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 33:02,67 )
Pm: 12.48 [ ponthozók: Bánki Jusztina 5.27, Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna 14.62, Tóth Ágnes 17.56 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35Br Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 31:14 90.94  
N35Br Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 32:38 88.29  
N35Br Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 35:16 83.31  
N35Br Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 39:55 74.52  
N35Br Szakács Beáta NAV 277****SB 43:06 68.50  
N35Br Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 46:04 62.89  
N35Br Nagyné Bódis Borbála FSC 272****NB 51:03 53.47  
N35Br Jankovics Hajnalka VHS 274****BJ 54:45 46.47  
N35Br Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 56:58 42.28  
N35Br Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 64:44 27.60  
SN | pálya: 1ZC | N40A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 57:15,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 52:31 -  
N40A Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV 55:41 -  
N40A Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 273****ME 63:34 -  
SN | pálya: 1ZD | N45A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 48:12,67 )
Pm: 9.67 [ ponthozók: Németh Zsoltné 7.53, Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 9.97, Ebinger Mónika 11.52 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 45:48 92.81  
N45A Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 48:36 89.93  
N45A Szentirmay Judit GYO 270****SJ 50:14 88.24  
N45A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 52:57 85.44  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 54:11 84.17  
N45A Holper Antónia TTE 268****HA 55:30 82.82  
N45A Somlai Katalin SPA 268****SK 58:12 80.03  
N45A Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 59:15 78.95  
N45A Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 62:07 76.00  
N45A Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 71:44 66.09  
N45A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 83:55 53.54  
N45A Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 91:42 45.52  
SN | pálya: 1ZE | N50A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 46:57,67 )
Pm: 4.46 [ ponthozók: Kármán Katalin 0.00, Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin 6.35, Mátyás Ildikó 7.03 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50A Kármán Katalin HSE 258****KK 38:38 102.54  
N50A Sallai Sára SZV 265****SS 51:00 92.15  
N50A Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 51:15 91.94  
N50A Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 56:12 87.78  
N50A Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 56:34 87.47  
N50A Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 59:31 84.99  
N50A Marczis Márta HBS 261****MM 64:00 81.22  
N50A Ujvári Györgyi GYO 266****UG 70:43 75.58  
N50A Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 73:02 73.63  
N50A Molnár Jeannette SPA 267****MJ 81:07 66.84  
N50A Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 85:06 63.49  
SN | pálya: 1ZF | N65A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 43:46,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N65A Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 41:55 -  
N65A Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 43:45 -  
N65A Karsai Klára OSC 252****KK 45:40 -  
IF | pálya: 1C | F14B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 36:56,00 )
Pm: 29.39 [ ponthozók: Gönczi Péter 28.47, Klement Kelén 29.44, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 34:16 76.34  
F14B Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 37:43 68.92  
F14B Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 38:49 66.56  
F14B Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 40:03 63.91  
F14B Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 42:17 59.11  
F14B Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 42:23 58.89  
F14B Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 45:32 52.12  
F14B Kovács Keve Koppány GYO 103****KK 49:00 44.67  
F14B Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 52:31 37.11  
F14B Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 64:05 12.24  
F14B Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 69:45 0.06  
IF | pálya: 1F | F16B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 58:59,00 )
Pm: 28.26 [ ponthozók: Bálint Benedek 25.73, Gönczi Keve 29.13, Szalay András Sebestyén 29.93 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 56:33 74.97  
F16B Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 57:54 73.17  
F16B Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 62:30 67.07  
F16B Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 63:41 65.50  
F16B Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 67:57 59.84  
F16B Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 78:44 45.53  
F16B Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 80:55 42.63  
F16B Etlinger András VHS 101****EA 92:17 27.55  
F16B Tóth László NYV 102****TL 96:12 22.35  
IF | pálya: 1G | F18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 79:29,67 )
Pm: 7.37 [ ponthozók: Kálmán Erik 0.68, Bárány Tamás 7.08, Weiler Vince 14.36 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 65:43 102.57  
F18B Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 82:22 90.55  
F18B Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 90:24 84.76  
F18B Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 94:27 81.83  
F18B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 99:29 78.20  
F18B Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 107:36 72.34  
F18B Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM 112:01 69.15  
IN | pálya: 1U | N14B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 30:45,67 )
Pm: 32.23 [ ponthozók: Mag Viktória 26.79, Lénárt Lili 31.84, Mag Fruzsina 38.06 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14B Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 29:46 70.11  
N14B Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 30:45 67.80  
N14B Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 31:46 65.41  
N14B Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 33:39 60.99  
N14B Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 37:17 52.46  
N14B Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 37:55 50.97  
N14B Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 38:14 50.22  
N14B Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 41:55 41.58  
N14B Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 42:12 40.91  
N14B Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 42:21 40.56  
N14B Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 45:12 33.87  
N14B Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 45:14 33.79  
N14B Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 45:46 32.54  
N14B Sárközy Rita MOM 204****SR 45:59 32.03  
N14B Lázár Tamara SAS 203****LT 46:36 30.58  
N14B Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 55:01 10.82  
IN | pálya: 1W | N16B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 41:17,00 )
Pm: 15.09 [ ponthozók: Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Tóth Blanka 15.71, Czakó Boglárka 17.40 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 37:54 89.42  
N16B Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 40:56 85.38  
N16B Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 45:01 79.93  
N16B Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 46:24 78.08  
N16B László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 48:37 75.12  
N16B Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 49:05 74.50  
N16B Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 50:19 72.86  
N16B Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 51:41 71.03  
N16B Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 52:18 70.21  
N16B Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 52:50 69.50  
N16B Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 54:59 66.63  
N16B Nyáry Dorottya SPA 202****ND 58:28 61.98  
N16B Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 59:01 61.25  
N16B Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 62:42 56.33  
N16B Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 63:03 55.86  
N16B Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 64:16 54.24  
N16B Detrekői Sára TTE 202****DS 76:58 37.29  
IN | pálya: 1X | N18B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 64:15,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 48:42 -  
N18B Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 59:05 -  
N18B Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 84:59 -  
N18B Győri Boglárka KZS 299****GB 107:56 -