Nyíregyháza kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57728 IF | pálya: 8.pálya | F12C - F15-18C - Nyílt IF 1 50 52.00 10:12,67 6
57729 IF | pálya: 7. pálya | F14B - N16B - N18B | O IF 1 50 12:51,00 4
57730 IF | pálya: 6. pálya | F16B - F18B | OR IF 1 50 23.71 11:45,00 11
57731 FF | pálya: 1. pálya | F21A | OR FF 1 75 19.99 14:18,67 9
57732 SF | pálya: 2. pálya | F35 - N21A | OR SF 1 70 54.83 21:11,00 5
57733 SF | pálya: 3. pálya | F45 - F50 | OR SF 1 60 13.77 16:02,33 10
57734 SF | pálya: 4. pálya | F55 | OR SF 1 50 16.60 13:10,00 10
57735 SF | pálya: 5. pálya | F65 | OR SF 1 40 12:46,00 4
57736 IN | pálya: 10. pálya | F85 - N12C - N15-18C IN 1 40 52.67 11:41,67 7
57737 IN | pálya: 7. pálya | F14B - N16B - N18B | O IN 1 40 36.39 11:24,67 8
57738 FN | pálya: 2. pálya | F35 - N21A | OR FN 1 55 19.49 19:30,67 5
57739 SN | pálya: 11. pálya | N35 - N45 | OR SN 1 50 12.92 15:22,33 11

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 8.pálya | F12C - F15-18C - Nyílt ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 10:12,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Szentmiklóssy Bálint 48.00, Góber Noé 52.00, Balatoni Tamás 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Szentmiklóssy Bálint NYV 101****SB 8:37 63.93  
F12C Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 9:18 57.10  
F12C Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 12:43 22.97  
F12C Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 14:21 6.66  
F15-18C Góber Noé NYV 103****GN 14:39 3.66  
F12C Kis Roland NYV 106****KR 18:19 0.00  
IF | pálya: 7. pálya | F14B - N16B - N18B | O ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 12:51,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Turcsán Máté NYV 104****TM 12:30 -  
F14B Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 12:31 -  
F14B Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 13:32 -  
F14B Jóvári Norbert NYV 103****JN 13:49 -  
IF | pálya: 6. pálya | F16B - F18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 11:45,00 )
Pm: 23.71 [ ponthozók: Szabó Marcell 10.09, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Molnár Patrik 30.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 11:05 80.48  
F18B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 11:57 75.04  
F18B Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 12:13 73.37  
F16B Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 12:18 72.84  
F16B Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 13:27 65.63  
F16B Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 14:03 61.87  
F16B Tóth András GKS 102****TA 15:15 54.34  
F16B Balku Levente NYV 102****BL 18:33 33.64  
F16B Jászai Tamás DCS 102****JT 18:52 31.65  
F16B Prekopcsák Gábor DCS 102****PG 24:33 0.00  
F16B Hibján Tamás DCS 102****HT 28:57 0.00  
FF | pálya: 1. pálya | F21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 14:18,67 )
Pm: 19.99 [ ponthozók: Tölgyesi Tamás 15.57, Hetényi Péter 19.02, Iski Richárd 25.39 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 13:32 85.17  
F21A Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 14:12 80.74  
F21A Nyeste Ákos DTC 191****NA 15:12 74.11  
F21A Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 15:26 72.56  
F21A Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 16:28 65.70  
F21A Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 16:53 62.93  
F21A Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 16:54 62.82  
F21A Fóthi Áron BEA 182****FA 18:43 50.76  
F21A Román Dávid Dániel STE 194****RD 23:32 18.79  
SF | pálya: 2. pálya | F35 - N21A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 21:11,00 )
Pm: 54.83 [ ponthozók: Kottman Dezső dr. 54.00, Kovács Áron 55.00, Kocsis András 55.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 17:07 69.13  
F35A Kocsis András ESP 176****KA 21:13 44.97  
F35A Serfőző Ernő DCS 175****SE 25:13 21.40  
F35A Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 27:25 8.43  
F35A Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 29:57 0.00  
SF | pálya: 3. pálya | F45 - F50 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 16:02,33 )
Pm: 13.77 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Szitter Attila 19.64, Filó György 21.26 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 15:40 87.94  
F45A Töreky Ákos BEA 171****TA 15:45 87.56  
F50A Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA 16:42 83.19  
F50A Filó György HTC 163****FG 17:38 78.89  
F45A Knuth Ábel BEA 170****KA 19:53 68.54  
F50A Iski Ferenc STE 166****IF 21:36 60.65  
F50A Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 22:59 54.28  
F45A Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 23:53 50.14  
F50A Tóth László NYV 165****TL 27:05 35.43  
F45A Torda Gyula DNS 170****TG 28:34 28.60  
SF | pálya: 4. pálya | F55 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 13:10,00 )
Pm: 16.60 [ ponthozók: Honfi Gábor 15.67, Gabnai Ernő 16.96, Moravszki János 17.18 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 12:52 84.91  
F55A Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 13:03 83.99  
F55A Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 13:35 81.29  
F55A Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 14:22 77.33  
F55A Liskány József STE 161****LJ 14:33 76.40  
F55A Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 15:52 69.74  
F55A Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 16:17 67.63  
F55A Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 19:47 49.93  
F55A Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 22:38 35.51  
F55A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 23:39 30.37  
SF | pálya: 5. pálya | F65 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 12:46,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 10:16 -  
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 10:36 -  
F65A Zsilinszky Pál DIS 152****ZP 17:26 -  
F65A Tóth Béla HBS 149****TB 21:26 -  
IN | pálya: 10. pálya | F85 - N12C - N15-18C ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 11:41,67 )
Pm: 52.67 [ ponthozók: Zomborszki Kata 50.00, Prekopcsák Réka 52.00, Simon Veronika 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N15-18C Prekopcsák Réka DCS 203****PR 10:59 52.97  
N12C Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 11:50 46.23  
N12C Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 12:16 42.80  
N15-18C Vincze Lili NYV 206****VL 13:10 35.67  
N15-18C Zomborszki Kata DCS 202****ZK 15:48 14.80  
N12C Hibján Eszter DCS 206****HE 15:56 13.74  
N12C Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 18:23 0.00  
IN | pálya: 7. pálya | F14B - N16B - N18B | O ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 11:24,67 )
Pm: 36.39 [ ponthozók: Balku Nóra 25.60, Tóth Nóra 39.57, Tóth Johanna 44.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 11:02 66.14  
N18B Dezső Enikő HTC 201****DE 11:04 65.92  
N18B Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 12:08 58.78  
N16B Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 12:58 53.20  
N16B Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 15:34 35.79  
N16B Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN 18:58 13.03  
N18B Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 19:42 8.12  
N16B Wachter Zsófia ESP 203****WZ 19:44 7.90  
FN | pálya: 2. pálya | F35 - N21A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 19:30,67 )
Pm: 19.49 [ ponthozók: Liskány Krisztina 14.16, Kövér Csilla 21.33, Liskány Diána 22.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 19:04 82.21  
N21A Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 19:41 79.86  
N21A Kövér Csilla FSC 284****KC 19:47 79.47  
N21A Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 21:16 73.81  
N21A Nagy Zsófia DCS 200****NZ 30:39 37.99  
SN | pálya: 11. pálya | N35 - N45 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:22,33 )
Pm: 12.92 [ ponthozók: Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 9.97, Marosán Ágnes 11.93, Kiss Teodóra 16.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35A Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 14:19 91.40  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 15:27 86.76  
N45A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 16:21 83.08  
N45A Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 19:20 70.87  
N35A Morauszkiné Éles Edit STE 282****ME 19:22 70.73  
N45A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 20:20 66.77  
N45A Bay-Fodor Boglárka GKS 669****HB 21:51 60.57  
N45A Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 22:00 59.95  
N45A Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 23:04 55.59  
N45A Érsek-P. Ildikó ESP 270****EI 27:26 37.71  
N35A Hibjánné Árvai Anikó DCS 274****HA 36:50 0.00