Nyíregyháza kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57640 IF | pálya: H | F12C - F15-18C - F85 | OR IF 1 50 52.00 13:45,00 7
57641 IF | pálya: G | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR IF 1 50 18:08,00 4
57642 IF | pálya: F | F16B - F18B | OR IF 1 50 23.71 16:14,67 10
57643 FF | pálya: A | F21A | OR FF 1 75 19.99 17:49,33 9
57644 SF | pálya: B | F35 - N21A | OR SF 1 70 54.83 20:37,33 5
57645 SF | pálya: C | F45 - F50 | OR SF 1 60 13.11 17:20,33 12
57646 SF | pálya: D | F55 | OR SF 1 50 16.60 16:30,67 11
57647 SF | pálya: E | F65 | OR SF 1 40 24.55 17:14,67 8
57648 SF | pálya: H | F12C - F15-18C - F85 | OR SF 1 35 1
57649 IN | pálya: K | N12C - N15-18C - Nyílt | OR IN 1 40 52.67 13:26,67 7
57650 IN | pálya: G | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR IN 1 40 43.86 16:49,00 7
57651 FN | pálya: B | F35 - N21A | OR FN 1 55 19.49 19:29,00 5
57652 SN | pálya: L | N35 - N45 | OR SN 1 50 12.92 19:31,00 13

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: H | F12C - F15-18C - F85 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 13:45,00 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Szentmiklóssy Bálint 48.00, Góber Noé 52.00, Serfőző Bálint 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Szentmiklóssy Bálint NYV 101****SB 11:36 63.95  
F12C Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 13:05 52.95  
F15-18C Góber Noé NYV 103****GN 16:34 27.11  
F12C Kis Roland NYV 106****KR 18:00 16.47  
F12C Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 19:39 4.23  
F12C Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 25:04 0.00  
F12C Serfőző Bálint DCS 105****SB 28:05 0.00  
IF | pálya: G | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 18:08,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Jóvári Norbert NYV 103****JN 17:30 -  
F14B Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 18:15 -  
F14B Turcsán Máté NYV 104****TM 18:39 -  
F14B Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 20:48 -  
IF | pálya: F | F16B - F18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:14,67 )
Pm: 23.71 [ ponthozók: Szabó Marcell 10.09, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Molnár Patrik 30.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 14:16 85.27  
F18B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 16:48 73.77  
F18B Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 17:40 69.84  
F16B Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 18:24 66.51  
F16B Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 18:39 65.38  
F16B Tóth András GKS 102****TA 22:02 50.03  
F16B Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 22:40 47.15  
F16B Hibján Tamás DCS 102****HT 27:06 27.04  
F16B Prekopcsák Gábor DCS 102****PG 30:38 11.01  
F16B Jászai Tamás DCS 102****JT 39:34 0.00  
FF | pálya: A | F21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 17:49,33 )
Pm: 19.99 [ ponthozók: Tölgyesi Tamás 15.57, Hetényi Péter 19.02, Iski Richárd 25.39 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 15:19 93.36  
F21A Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 18:00 79.06  
F21A Nyeste Ákos DTC 191****NA 20:09 67.60  
F21A Fóthi Áron BEA 182****FA 20:15 67.07  
F21A Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 20:19 66.71  
F21A Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 20:31 65.65  
F21A Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 21:34 60.05  
F21A Román Dávid Dániel STE 194****RD 28:01 25.67  
F21A Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 28:11 24.78  
SF | pálya: B | F35 - N21A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 20:37,33 )
Pm: 54.83 [ ponthozók: Kottman Dezső dr. 54.00, Kovács Áron 55.00, Kocsis András 55.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 16:26 70.52  
F35A Kocsis András ESP 176****KA 22:10 35.82  
F35A Serfőző Ernő DCS 175****SE 23:16 29.16  
F35A Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 27:32 3.33  
F35A Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 28:01 0.41  
SF | pálya: C | F45 - F50 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 17:20,33 )
Pm: 13.11 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Karácsony Péter 19.28, Szitter Attila 19.64 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 16:55 88.67  
F45A Töreky Ákos BEA 171****TA 17:17 87.12  
F45A Knuth Ábel BEA 170****KA 17:49 84.87  
F50A Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA 17:51 84.73  
F50A Filó György HTC 163****FG 18:57 80.09  
F50A Iski Ferenc STE 166****IF 20:37 73.07  
F50A Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 20:42 72.71  
F50A Tóth László NYV 165****TL 20:58 71.59  
F50A Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 21:22 69.90  
F45A Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 24:02 58.66  
F45A Román János STE 168****RJ 32:47 21.76  
F45A Torda Gyula DNS 170****TG 36:41 5.32  
SF | pálya: D | F55 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:30,67 )
Pm: 16.60 [ ponthozók: Honfi Gábor 15.67, Gabnai Ernő 16.96, Moravszki János 17.18 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 16:15 84.45  
F55A Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 16:18 84.25  
F55A Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 16:59 81.49  
F55A Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 18:38 74.84  
F55A Liskány József STE 161****LJ 18:49 74.10  
F55A Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 19:25 71.68  
F55A Hrenkó László HBS 159****HL 21:18 64.08  
F55A Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 21:34 63.00  
F55A Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 21:37 62.80  
F55A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 23:12 56.41  
F55A Kovács József ESP 158****KJ 26:43 42.23  
SF | pálya: E | F65 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 17:14,67 )
Pm: 24.55 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 15:39 81.42  
F65A Zsilinszky Pál DIS 152****ZP 17:42 73.74  
F65A Kovács András HBS 148****KA 18:23 71.19  
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 18:28 70.87  
F65A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 21:33 59.33  
F65A T.Nagy Sándor SZU 148****TS 21:54 58.02  
F65A Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 23:07 53.47  
F65A Tóth Béla HBS 149****TB 27:03 38.75  
SF | pálya: H | F12C - F15-18C - F85 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F85A Hrenkó József ESP 131****HJ 44:17 -  
IN | pálya: K | N12C - N15-18C - Nyílt | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 13:26,67 )
Pm: 52.67 [ ponthozók: Zomborszki Kata 50.00, Prekopcsák Réka 52.00, Jászai Enikő 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 12:56 50.86  
N12C Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 13:27 47.30  
N15-18C Vincze Lili NYV 206****VL 13:57 43.85  
N12C Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 16:12 28.34  
N15-18C Prekopcsák Réka DCS 203****PR 18:27 12.83  
N15-18C Zomborszki Kata DCS 202****ZK 23:12 0.00  
N12C Hibján Eszter DCS 206****HE 23:32 0.00  
IN | pálya: G | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 16:49,00 )
Pm: 43.86 [ ponthozók: Tóth Nóra 39.57, Tóth Johanna 44.00, Dezső Enikő 48.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 15:38 62.04  
N18B Dezső Enikő HTC 201****DE 16:18 58.72  
N18B Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 18:31 47.67  
N16B Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 18:49 46.17  
N16B Wachter Zsófia ESP 203****WZ 21:45 31.54  
N16B Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 24:25 18.25  
N16B Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN 24:50 16.17  
FN | pálya: B | F35 - N21A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 19:29,00 )
Pm: 19.49 [ ponthozók: Liskány Krisztina 14.16, Kövér Csilla 21.33, Liskány Diána 22.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 17:56 86.44  
N21A Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 20:12 77.77  
N21A Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 20:19 77.33  
N21A Kövér Csilla FSC 284****KC 20:58 74.84  
N21A Nagy Zsófia DCS 200****NZ 31:38 34.06  
SN | pálya: L | N35 - N45 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 19:31,00 )
Pm: 12.92 [ ponthozók: Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 9.97, Marosán Ágnes 11.93, Kiss Teodóra 16.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 18:30 90.36  
N35A Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 19:31 87.08  
N45A Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 20:32 83.80  
N45A Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 20:34 83.69  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 20:34 83.69  
N45A Bay-Fodor Boglárka GKS 669****HB 21:49 79.67  
N45A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 23:07 75.47  
N35A Morauszkiné Éles Edit STE 282****ME 23:17 74.94  
N45A Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 26:56 63.17  
N45A Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 27:25 61.61  
N35A Cseh Gabriella DCS 273****CG 29:04 56.29  
N35A Hibjánné Árvai Anikó DCS 274****HA 32:18 45.87  
N45A Érsek-P. Ildikó ESP 270****EI 39:20 23.19