Nyíregyháza kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57805 IF | pálya: H | F12C - F15-18C - Nyílt | OR IF 1 50 52.00 11:44,67 6
57806 IF | pálya: G | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR IF 1 50 18:28,33 3
57807 IF | pálya: F | F16B - F18B | OR IF 1 50 23.71 14:18,00 10
57808 FF | pálya: A | F21A | OR FF 1 75 13.83 18:22,67 13
57809 SF | pálya: B | F35 - N21A | OR SF 1 70 44.65 17:51,33 6
57810 SF | pálya: C | F45 - F50 | OR SF 1 60 13.77 16:42,67 10
57811 SF | pálya: D | F55 | OR SF 1 50 18.79 16:59,00 8
57812 SF | pálya: E | F65 | OR SF 1 40 24.55 15:37,00 9
57813 SF | pálya: K | F85 - N12C - N15-18C | OR SF 1 35 1
57814 IN | pálya: K | F85 - N12C - N15-18C | OR IN 1 40 54.67 12:31,67 6
57815 IN | pálya: G | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR IN 1 40 43.86 14:18,67 6
57816 FN | pálya: B | F35 - N21A | OR FN 1 55 19.49 18:16,67 5
57817 SN | pálya: L | N35 - N45 | OR SN 1 50 12.92 17:19,33 11

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: H | F12C - F15-18C - Nyílt | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 11:44,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Szentmiklóssy Bálint 48.00, Góber Noé 52.00, Balatoni Tamás 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Szentmiklóssy Bálint NYV 101****SB 9:43 65.61  
F12C Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 10:28 59.10  
F15-18C Góber Noé NYV 103****GN 15:03 19.29  
F12C Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 15:32 15.09  
F12C Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 16:26 7.28  
F12C Kis Roland NYV 106****KR 16:55 3.08  
IF | pálya: G | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 18:28,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Turcsán Máté NYV 104****TM 16:26 -  
F14B Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 17:33 -  
F14B Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 21:26 -  
IF | pálya: F | F16B - F18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:18,00 )
Pm: 23.71 [ ponthozók: Szabó Marcell 10.09, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Molnár Patrik 30.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 12:50 83.85  
F18B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 14:40 74.40  
F16B Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 15:24 70.62  
F18B Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 15:36 69.59  
F16B Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 16:00 67.53  
F16B Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 17:03 62.12  
F16B Tóth András GKS 102****TA 17:32 59.63  
F16B Jászai Tamás DCS 102****JT 21:33 38.92  
F16B Prekopcsák Gábor DCS 102****PG 25:41 17.62  
F16B Hibján Tamás DCS 102****HT 54:02 0.00  
FF | pálya: A | F21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 18:22,67 )
Pm: 13.83 [ ponthozók: Tugyi Levente 6.89, Tölgyesi Tamás 15.57, Hetényi Péter 19.02 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 17:25 90.82  
F21A Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 18:00 88.00  
F21A Halona Gergely DTC 179****HG 19:43 79.70  
F21A Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 20:27 76.16  
F21A Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 20:47 74.55  
F21A Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 21:03 73.26  
F21A Nyeste Ákos DTC 191****NA 21:08 72.85  
F21A Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 22:02 68.50  
F21A Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 22:50 64.64  
F21A Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 23:08 63.19  
F21A Fóthi Áron BEA 182****FA 23:21 62.14  
F21A Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 30:04 29.68  
F21A Román Dávid Dániel STE 194****RD 35:23 3.98  
SF | pálya: B | F35 - N21A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 17:51,33 )
Pm: 44.65 [ ponthozók: Barta Zoltán 24.95, Kottman Dezső dr. 54.00, Kovács Áron 55.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 16:23 64.80  
F35A Barta Zoltán HBS 177****BZ 17:31 57.53  
F35A Kocsis András ESP 176****KA 19:40 43.72  
F35A Serfőző Ernő DCS 175****SE 24:36 12.04  
F35A Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 27:32 0.00  
F35A Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 30:12 0.00  
SF | pálya: C | F45 - F50 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 16:42,67 )
Pm: 13.77 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Szitter Attila 19.64, Filó György 21.26 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 14:35 95.62  
F50A Filó György HTC 163****FG 17:43 81.79  
F50A Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA 17:50 81.27  
F45A Töreky Ákos BEA 171****TA 17:52 81.13  
F50A Iski Ferenc STE 166****IF 18:26 78.62  
F45A Knuth Ábel BEA 170****KA 18:28 78.48  
F50A Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 21:01 67.22  
F45A Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 21:19 65.89  
F50A Tóth László NYV 165****TL 21:34 64.79  
F45A Torda Gyula DNS 170****TG 28:00 36.39  
SF | pálya: D | F55 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:59,00 )
Pm: 18.79 [ ponthozók: Gabnai Ernő 16.96, Tölgyesi Tibor 17.91, Trócsányi Zoltán 21.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 15:39 86.61  
F55A Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 15:53 85.67  
F55A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 19:25 71.35  
F55A Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 19:40 70.34  
F55A Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 19:45 70.00  
F55A Hrenkó László HBS 159****HL 19:56 69.26  
F55A Liskány József STE 161****LJ 20:27 67.17  
F55A Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 23:32 54.68  
SF | pálya: E | F65 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 15:37,00 )
Pm: 24.55 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 14:22 80.62  
F65A Kovács András HBS 148****KA 15:50 74.55  
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 16:39 71.18  
F65A T.Nagy Sándor SZU 148****TS 17:49 66.36  
F65A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 18:42 62.71  
F65A Zsilinszky Pál DIS 152****ZP 20:47 54.09  
F65A Vincze István HBS 149****VI 22:06 48.65  
F65A Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 26:44 29.50  
F65A Tóth Béla HBS 149****TB 29:17 18.96  
SF | pálya: K | F85 - N12C - N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F85A Hrenkó József ESP 131****HJ 25:45 -  
IN | pálya: K | F85 - N12C - N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 12:31,67 )
Pm: 54.67 [ ponthozók: Prekopcsák Réka 52.00, Jászai Enikő 56.00, Simon Veronika 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 10:28 60.91  
N12C Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 13:26 38.49  
N15-18C Vincze Lili NYV 206****VL 13:41 36.60  
N12C Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 15:16 24.64  
N12C Hibján Eszter DCS 206****HE 16:41 13.93  
N15-18C Prekopcsák Réka DCS 203****PR 42:24 0.00  
IN | pálya: G | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 14:18,67 )
Pm: 43.86 [ ponthozók: Tóth Nóra 39.57, Tóth Johanna 44.00, Dezső Enikő 48.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 13:23 61.58  
N18B Dezső Enikő HTC 201****DE 14:15 56.50  
N16B Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 15:18 50.35  
N16B Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 19:05 28.18  
N16B Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN 19:24 26.32  
N18B Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 30:55 0.00  
FN | pálya: B | F35 - N21A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 18:16,67 )
Pm: 19.49 [ ponthozók: Liskány Krisztina 14.16, Kövér Csilla 21.33, Liskány Diána 22.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Hrenkó Ivett HBS 287****HI 17:01 85.65  
N21A Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 18:26 79.88  
N21A Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 19:23 76.01  
N21A Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 21:00 69.42  
N21A Kövér Csilla FSC 284****KC 21:23 67.86  
SN | pálya: L | N35 - N45 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:19,33 )
Pm: 12.92 [ ponthozók: Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 9.97, Marosán Ágnes 11.93, Kiss Teodóra 16.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 16:33 89.88  
N35A Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 16:55 88.55  
N45A Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 18:30 82.80  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 19:03 80.80  
N45A Bay-Fodor Boglárka GKS 669****HB 20:02 77.23  
N35A Cseh Gabriella DCS 273****CG 22:07 69.67  
N45A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 23:56 63.07  
N45A Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 24:15 61.92  
N45A Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 26:45 52.84  
N35A Morauszkiné Éles Edit STE 282****ME 27:05 51.62  
N35A Hibjánné Árvai Anikó DCS 274****HA 42:10 0.00