Nyíregyháza kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57666 IF | pálya: 8 | F12C - F15-18C - Nyílt | OR IF 1 50 54.00 12:52,33 5
57667 IF | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR IF 1 50 15:37,33 3
57668 IF | pálya: 6 | F16B - F18B | OR IF 1 50 23.71 14:00,33 8
57669 FF | pálya: 1 | F21A | OR FF 1 75 13.83 15:03,67 13
57670 SF | pálya: 2 | F35 - N21A | OR SF 1 70 44.65 17:51,33 6
57671 SF | pálya: 3 | F45 - F50 | OR SF 1 60 13.11 15:34,67 11
57672 SF | pálya: 4 | F55 | OR SF 1 50 18.79 14:05,33 9
57673 SF | pálya: 5 | F65 | OR SF 1 40 24.55 15:48,33 9
57674 SF | pálya: 10 | F85 - N12C - N15-18C | OR SF 1 35 1
57675 IN | pálya: 10 | F85 - N12C - N15-18C | OR IN 1 40 52.67 14:00,00 7
57676 IN | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR IN 1 40 43.86 14:10,00 5
57677 FN | pálya: 2 | F35 - N21A | OR FN 1 55 19.49 18:32,67 5
57678 SN | pálya: 11 | N35 - N45 | OR SN 1 50 12.92 14:57,67 11

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 8 | F12C - F15-18C - Nyílt | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 12:52,33 )
Pm: 54.00 [ ponthozók: Szentmiklóssy Bálint 48.00, Balatoni Tamás 56.00, Tóth Álmos 58.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 11:45 55.07  
F15-18C Szentmiklóssy Bálint NYV 101****SB 12:01 52.91  
F12C Kis Roland NYV 106****KR 14:51 30.02  
F12C Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 15:29 24.90  
F12C Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 15:46 22.61  
IF | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:37,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 15:17 -  
F14B Turcsán Máté NYV 104****TM 15:26 -  
F14B Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 16:09 -  
IF | pálya: 6 | F16B - F18B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:00,33 )
Pm: 23.71 [ ponthozók: Szabó Marcell 10.09, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Molnár Patrik 30.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 12:51 82.37  
F18B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 14:24 74.22  
F18B Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 14:46 72.29  
F16B Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 15:36 67.90  
F16B Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 16:05 65.36  
F16B Tóth András GKS 102****TA 17:48 56.32  
F16B Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 17:52 55.97  
F16B Prekopcsák Gábor DCS 102****PG 27:28 5.45  
FF | pálya: 1 | F21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 15:03,67 )
Pm: 13.83 [ ponthozók: Tugyi Levente 6.89, Tölgyesi Tamás 15.57, Hetényi Péter 19.02 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 14:15 90.96  
F21A Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 14:57 86.83  
F21A Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 15:59 80.73  
F21A Halona Gergely DTC 179****HG 17:12 73.56  
F21A Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 17:18 72.97  
F21A Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 17:21 72.67  
F21A Nyeste Ákos DTC 191****NA 17:21 72.67  
F21A Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 17:56 69.23  
F21A Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 18:31 65.79  
F21A Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 19:02 62.75  
F21A Fóthi Áron BEA 182****FA 20:23 54.78  
F21A Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 24:06 32.86  
F21A Román Dávid Dániel STE 194****RD 26:05 21.17  
SF | pálya: 2 | F35 - N21A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 17:51,33 )
Pm: 44.65 [ ponthozók: Barta Zoltán 24.95, Kottman Dezső dr. 54.00, Kovács Áron 55.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 16:50 61.91  
F35A Barta Zoltán HBS 177****BZ 17:41 56.46  
F35A Kocsis András ESP 176****KA 19:03 47.68  
F35A Serfőző Ernő DCS 175****SE 24:50 10.55  
F35A Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 26:35 0.00  
F35A Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 31:43 0.00  
SF | pálya: 3 | F45 - F50 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 15:34,67 )
Pm: 13.11 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Karácsony Péter 19.28, Szitter Attila 19.64 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 14:42 91.01  
F45A Töreky Ákos BEA 171****TA 15:40 86.47  
F50A Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA 16:22 83.18  
F45A Knuth Ábel BEA 170****KA 17:35 77.47  
F50A Filó György HTC 163****FG 17:43 76.85  
F50A Iski Ferenc STE 166****IF 18:04 75.21  
F50A Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 19:25 68.87  
F50A Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 19:28 68.63  
F45A Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 23:22 50.33  
F50A Tóth László NYV 165****TL 24:14 46.26  
F45A Torda Gyula DNS 170****TG 24:50 43.45  
SF | pálya: 4 | F55 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:05,33 )
Pm: 18.79 [ ponthozók: Gabnai Ernő 16.96, Tölgyesi Tibor 17.91, Trócsányi Zoltán 21.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 13:56 81.97  
F55A Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 14:08 80.99  
F55A Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 14:12 80.67  
F55A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 16:22 70.09  
F55A Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 16:51 67.73  
F55A Liskány József STE 161****LJ 17:56 62.44  
F55A Hrenkó László HBS 159****HL 18:51 57.96  
F55A Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 20:55 47.87  
F55A Illés Vilmos SSC 140****IV 31:47 0.00  
SF | pálya: 5 | F65 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 15:48,33 )
Pm: 24.55 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 14:45 79.76  
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 16:06 74.25  
F65A Kovács András HBS 148****KA 16:34 72.34  
F65A Zsilinszky Pál DIS 152****ZP 17:58 66.62  
F65A T.Nagy Sándor SZU 148****TS 19:40 59.68  
F65A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 19:49 59.07  
F65A Tóth Béla HBS 149****TB 22:31 48.04  
F65A Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 23:28 44.16  
F65A Vincze István HBS 149****VI 23:30 44.03  
SF | pálya: 10 | F85 - N12C - N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F85A Hrenkó József ESP 131****HJ 34:46 -  
IN | pálya: 10 | F85 - N12C - N15-18C | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 14:00,00 )
Pm: 52.67 [ ponthozók: Zomborszki Kata 50.00, Prekopcsák Réka 52.00, Jászai Enikő 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 13:43 49.21  
N15-18C Prekopcsák Réka DCS 203****PR 14:05 46.78  
N12C Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 14:12 46.01  
N12C Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 15:27 37.74  
N15-18C Vincze Lili NYV 206****VL 16:39 29.79  
N12C Hibján Eszter DCS 206****HE 20:09 6.63  
N15-18C Zomborszki Kata DCS 202****ZK 23:28 0.00  
IN | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N18B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 14:10,00 )
Pm: 43.86 [ ponthozók: Tóth Nóra 39.57, Tóth Johanna 44.00, Dezső Enikő 48.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 13:01 62.95  
N18B Dezső Enikő HTC 201****DE 14:01 57.03  
N16B Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 15:28 48.45  
N18B Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 17:14 37.99  
N16B Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 18:03 33.16  
FN | pálya: 2 | F35 - N21A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 18:32,67 )
Pm: 19.49 [ ponthozók: Liskány Krisztina 14.16, Kövér Csilla 21.33, Liskány Diána 22.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 17:27 84.91  
N21A Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 18:58 78.82  
N21A Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 19:13 77.81  
N21A Kövér Csilla FSC 284****KC 21:16 69.58  
N21A Nagy Zsófia DCS 200****NZ 44:13 0.00  
SN | pálya: 11 | N35 - N45 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:57,67 )
Pm: 12.92 [ ponthozók: Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 9.97, Marosán Ágnes 11.93, Kiss Teodóra 16.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35A Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 13:57 91.33  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 15:25 85.16  
N45A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 15:31 84.74  
N35A Morauszkiné Éles Edit STE 282****ME 17:24 76.82  
N45A Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 17:33 76.19  
N45A Bay-Fodor Boglárka GKS 669****HB 17:36 75.98  
N35A Cseh Gabriella DCS 273****CG 18:39 71.57  
N45A Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 20:37 63.30  
N45A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 21:07 61.19  
N45A Palumbi Edit VHS 268****PE 22:49 54.04  
N35A Hibjánné Árvai Anikó DCS 274****HA 27:24 34.77