Nógrád Nagydíj

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
56015 IF | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR IF 1 50 24.30 17:29,67 30
56016 SF | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR SF 1 70 2.21 17:17,67 41
56017 IN | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR IN 1 40 21.58 20:23,00 20
56018 SN | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR SN 1 50 6.40 23:38,33 27
56019 FF | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR FF 1 75 29.28 19:31,00 6
56020 FN | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR FN 1 55 19.01 21:07,67 8
56021 FF | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR FF 1 75 10.47 26:05,67 23
56022 SF | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR SF 1 70 0.39 30:55,33 23
56023 IN | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR IN 1 40 5.64 32:58,33 25
56024 IF | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR IF 1 50 6.83 28:05,00 23
56025 FN | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR FN 1 55 9.64 36:43,33 8

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:29,67 )
Pm: 24.30 [ ponthozók: Kovács Róbert 18.69, Bálint Benedek 25.73, Gönczi Péter 28.47 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Mix váltó Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 17:01 77.73  
F40 váltó Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 17:32 75.54  
Mix váltó Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 17:56 73.84  
Mix váltó Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 18:18 72.28  
Mix váltó Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 19:01 69.24  
Mix váltó Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 19:24 67.61  
F40 váltó Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 19:30 67.19  
Mix váltó Kovács Róbert BMG 199****KR 19:50 65.77  
F40 váltó Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 21:05 60.46  
F40 váltó Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 21:09 60.18  
F40 váltó Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 22:14 55.58  
F40 váltó Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 22:15 55.51  
Mix váltó Kovács Péter József BMG 102****KP 23:07 51.83  
Mix váltó Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 23:30 50.20  
Mix váltó Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM 23:36 49.77  
Mix váltó Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 23:46 49.07  
Mix váltó Ürge Bence TTE 107****UB 28:13 30.17  
Mix váltó Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 29:23 25.21  
F40 váltó Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 29:47 23.51  
Mix váltó Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 30:43 19.55  
F40 váltó Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 32:49 10.63  
F40 váltó Zagyva Zalán VSM 104****ZZ 33:03 9.64  
F40 váltó Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 34:03 5.39  
F40 váltó Balogh Péter László GYO 103****BP 34:22 4.05  
F40 váltó Komjáthi Levente Ferenc DTC 103****KL 35:25 0.00  
F40 váltó Sikora Balázs Kristóf GYO 105****SB 37:54 0.00  
F40 váltó Tengely Soma GYO 106****TS 38:50 0.00  
F40 váltó Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 40:21 0.00  
F40 váltó Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 40:37 0.00  
F40 váltó Kovács Jeromos VHS 106****KJ 42:12 0.00  
SF | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 17:17,67 )
Pm: 2.21 [ ponthozók: Kisvölcsey Ákos -4.53, Baracsi Gábor 4.17, Néda László 6.98 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Mix váltó Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 16:44 100.14  
Mix váltó Szundi Attila DTC 180****SA 17:04 98.74  
Mix váltó Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 18:05 94.50  
Mix váltó Kisvölcsey Ákos MOM 172****KA 18:39 92.13  
Mix váltó Néda László TSE 172****NL 18:43 91.86  
Mix váltó Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 19:17 89.49  
F150 váltó Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 19:55 86.85  
Mix váltó Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 20:32 84.27  
Mix váltó Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 20:37 83.92  
Mix váltó Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 20:38 83.85  
Mix váltó Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 21:04 82.04  
F150 váltó Halaj László JMD 168****HL 21:23 80.72  
Mix váltó Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 22:23 76.55  
Mix váltó Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 22:53 74.46  
Mix váltó Liskány József STE 161****LJ 23:11 73.21  
F150 váltó Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 23:11 73.21  
Mix váltó Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 23:35 71.54  
Mix váltó Kovács Róbert BMG 173****KR 23:36 71.47  
F150 váltó Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 23:38 71.33  
Mix váltó Varga István HUF 166****VI 23:38 71.33  
F150 váltó Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 23:44 70.91  
F150 váltó Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 24:39 67.08  
Mix váltó Miháczi Zoltán TTE 167****MZ 24:44 66.73  
Mix váltó Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 25:05 65.27  
Mix váltó Vachnovszki Gergely DTC 179****VG 25:16 64.51  
Mix váltó Rudi Péter ETC 169****RP 25:20 64.23  
Mix váltó Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 25:30 63.53  
F150 váltó Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 25:34 63.26  
Mix váltó Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 26:46 58.25  
Mix váltó Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 26:49 58.04  
Mix váltó Lázár János SAS 170****LJ 27:32 55.04  
Mix váltó Fedelin Tibor HUF 176****FT 27:51 53.72  
F150 váltó Didriksen Tor Öyvind GYO 171****DT 29:15 47.88  
F150 váltó Balogh József GYO 163****BJ 29:18 47.67  
F150 váltó Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 29:20 47.53  
F150 váltó Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 31:30 38.48  
Mix váltó Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 32:29 34.38  
F150 váltó Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 33:13 31.32  
Mix váltó Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 33:34 29.85  
F150 váltó Gyalog László SPA 149****GL 33:48 28.88  
F150 váltó Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 34:00 28.05  
IN | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 20:23,00 )
Pm: 21.58 [ ponthozók: Vajda Luca 12.86, Néda Júlia 24.13, Varga Petra 27.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Mix váltó Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 19:08 82.20  
Mix váltó Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 20:32 77.97  
Mix váltó Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 21:29 75.10  
Mix váltó Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 21:55 73.79  
Mix váltó Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV 23:56 67.70  
Mix váltó Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 23:57 67.64  
Mix váltó Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 24:02 67.39  
Mix váltó Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 24:31 65.93  
Mix váltó Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 26:00 61.45  
N40 váltó Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 26:29 59.99  
Mix váltó Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 26:48 59.03  
N40 váltó Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 29:35 50.63  
Mix váltó Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 29:54 49.67  
Mix váltó Lázár Tamara SAS 203****LT 31:10 45.84  
N40 váltó Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 34:36 35.47  
Mix váltó Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 35:18 33.36  
Mix váltó Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 36:10 30.74  
N40 váltó Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 37:31 26.66  
N40 váltó Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 41:37 14.27  
N40 váltó Sikora Gréta Glória GYO 204****SG 48:38 0.00  
SN | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 23:38,33 )
Pm: 6.40 [ ponthozók: Bánki Jusztina 5.27, Várady Szilvia 6.41, Németh Zsoltné 7.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Mix váltó Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 22:07 97.23  
N100 váltó Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 24:12 92.26  
Mix váltó Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 24:36 91.30  
Mix váltó Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 25:57 88.08  
Mix váltó Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 26:29 86.81  
Mix váltó Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 26:47 86.09  
Mix váltó Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 28:20 82.40  
Mix váltó Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 28:26 82.16  
N150 váltó Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 28:56 80.96  
Mix váltó Holper Antónia TTE 268****HA 29:46 78.98  
Mix váltó Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 30:15 77.82  
Mix váltó Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 30:18 77.70  
F150 váltó Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 30:27 77.35  
Mix váltó Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 31:07 75.75  
N150 váltó Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 31:19 75.28  
Mix váltó Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 31:38 74.52  
F150 váltó Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 31:43 74.32  
F150 váltó Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 32:50 71.66  
Mix váltó Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 32:55 71.46  
N100 váltó Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 35:29 65.34  
N100 váltó Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 35:47 64.62  
N100 váltó Szentirmay Judit GYO 270****SJ 38:29 58.18  
F150 váltó Bokor Natasa PVM 276****BN 41:16 51.54  
F150 váltó Kapitány Attiláné PVM 262****KA 42:01 49.75  
N100 váltó Újvári Györgyi GYO 266****UG 43:57 45.13  
N100 váltó Hatala Éva GYO 272****HE 46:57 37.98  
N100 váltó Fábián Beatrix FMT 274****FB 62:11 1.63  
FF | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 19:31,00 )
Pm: 29.28 [ ponthozók: Vajda Balázs 13.61, Kovács Ádám 14.22, Mecser Péter 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Mix váltó Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 16:16 88.09  
Mix váltó Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 20:33 65.20  
Mix váltó Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 21:44 58.88  
Mix váltó Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 21:54 57.99  
Mix váltó Rudi Soma ETC 198****RS 23:51 47.57  
Mix váltó Mecser Péter BKL 183****MP 38:14 0.00  
FN | pálya: Short_1AAA | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 21:07,67 )
Pm: 19.01 [ ponthozók: Liskány Krisztina 14.16, Sisa Dorottya 20.43, Dénes Orsolya 22.43 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Mix váltó Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 20:37 82.78  
Mix váltó Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 20:57 81.62  
Mix váltó Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 21:49 78.58  
N100 váltó Dénes Orsolya KAL 295****DO 23:40 72.10  
Mix váltó Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK 25:56 64.16  
F150 váltó Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 29:55 50.21  
Mix váltó Halák Brigitta KAL 288****HB 32:10 42.33  
Mix váltó Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK 33:12 38.71  
FF | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 26:05,67 )
Pm: 10.47 [ ponthozók: Zsebeházy István 9.30, Dalos Máté 10.07, Fehérvári Dániel 12.03 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21 váltó Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 25:27 91.64  
F21 váltó Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 25:49 90.44  
F21 váltó Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 27:01 86.51  
F21 váltó Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 27:21 85.42  
F21 váltó Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 27:34 84.71  
F21 váltó Tóth Adrián TTE 196****TA 27:37 84.55  
F21 váltó Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 28:36 81.33  
F21 váltó Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 28:44 80.89  
F21 váltó Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 28:46 80.78  
F21 váltó Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 29:16 79.14  
F21 váltó Pilkowski Tadeusz SPA 590****PT 30:08 76.30  
F21 váltó Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 30:13 76.03  
F21 váltó Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 30:30 75.10  
F100 váltó Balabás Péter Gergő DTC 183****BP 30:36 74.78  
F21 váltó Györgyi Péter MOM 189****GP 31:25 72.10  
F21 váltó Fehérvári Zsolt SDS 190****FZ 32:18 69.21  
F21 váltó Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 33:28 65.39  
F21 váltó Antal Péter BMG 196****AP 33:33 65.11  
F21 váltó Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 33:34 65.06  
F21 váltó Korózs Attila ESP 192****KA 33:45 64.46  
F21 váltó Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 34:06 63.31  
F100 váltó Nyeste Ákos DTC 191****NA 35:31 58.67  
F21 váltó Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 38:25 49.17  
SF | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 30:55,33 )
Pm: 0.39 [ ponthozók: Dénes Zoltán 0.00, Borbás Nándor 0.40, Nagy István 0.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F100 váltó Nagy István TSE 172****NI 30:14 101.18  
F100 váltó Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 30:48 99.89  
F100 váltó Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 31:44 97.76  
F100 váltó Szőllős András SDS 176****SA 31:46 97.69  
F100 váltó Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 32:57 94.99  
F21 váltó Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 35:20 89.57  
F100 váltó Kéki András SZU 179****KA 36:19 87.33  
F100 váltó Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 36:34 86.76  
F100 váltó Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 36:39 86.57  
F100 váltó Szörényi Gábor DTC 179****SG 37:24 84.86  
F100 váltó Kőszegvári Tibor KFK 177****KT 37:30 84.64  
F100 váltó Less Áron DTC 180****LA 39:07 80.96  
F100 váltó Babka Miklós SDS 177****BM 41:15 76.10  
F100 váltó Felföldi Barnabás KFK 168****FB 45:43 65.93  
F100 váltó Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 46:51 63.35  
F100 váltó Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 50:11 55.76  
F21 váltó Boka György BMG 176****BG 50:17 55.54  
F100 váltó Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 50:38 54.74  
F100 váltó Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 55:18 44.12  
F100 váltó Varga Balázs GYO 175****VB 55:39 43.32  
F100 váltó Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 57:55 38.16  
F100 váltó Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 60:37 32.01  
F100 váltó Magyari Árpád SPA 166****MA 64:08 24.01  
IN | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 32:58,33 )
Pm: 5.64 [ ponthozók: Sárközy Zsófia 0.00, Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Hajdu Nelli 12.16 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21 váltó Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 31:30 96.40  
F50 váltó Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 33:42 93.36  
N21 váltó Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 33:43 93.33  
N50 váltó Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 35:15 91.21  
N50 váltó Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 36:34 89.39  
N21 váltó Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 36:36 89.34  
N21 váltó Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 36:49 89.04  
N50 váltó Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 37:41 87.84  
N21 váltó Barta Luca SPA 200****BL 37:56 87.50  
F50 váltó Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 38:25 86.83  
N50 váltó Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 39:03 85.95  
N50 váltó Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 39:23 85.49  
N50 váltó Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 39:39 85.12  
F21 váltó Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 40:01 84.61  
N50 váltó Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 40:11 84.38  
N50 váltó László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 41:31 82.54  
N21 váltó Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 42:00 81.87  
N50 váltó Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 44:27 78.48  
F21 váltó Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 46:58 74.99  
N50 váltó Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 47:08 74.76  
N50 váltó Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 47:09 74.74  
N21 váltó Goldmann Kata SDS 200****GK 55:36 63.04  
N21 váltó Garbacz Eszter ESP 200****GE 64:06 51.28  
N50 váltó Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 66:25 48.07  
N50 váltó Barta Regina GKS 202****BR 84:33 22.97  
IF | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 28:05,00 )
Pm: 6.83 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Bárány Tamás 7.08, Demeter Ambrus 8.80 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50 váltó Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 26:46 95.83  
F50 váltó Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 28:26 92.46  
F50 váltó Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 29:03 91.21  
F50 váltó Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 29:19 90.67  
F50 váltó Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 29:56 89.42  
F50 váltó Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 30:10 88.95  
F50 váltó Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 31:14 86.79  
F50 váltó Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 32:44 83.76  
F50 váltó Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 33:59 81.23  
F50 váltó Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 35:05 79.00  
F50 váltó Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 36:04 77.01  
F100 váltó Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 37:55 73.27  
F50 váltó Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 40:21 68.34  
F50 váltó Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 40:36 67.84  
F50 váltó Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 40:40 67.70  
F50 váltó Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 44:23 60.18  
F21 váltó Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 45:13 58.49  
F50 váltó Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 45:23 58.16  
F50 váltó Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA 47:50 53.20  
F50 váltó Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 50:51 47.09  
F50 váltó Tuza Zétény ESP 101****TZ 56:45 35.15  
F50 váltó Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 57:43 33.20  
F50 váltó Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS 66:09 16.13  
FN | pálya: Long_1AAB | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 36:43,33 )
Pm: 9.64 [ ponthozók: Goldmann Júlia 6.85, Morandini Hanga 9.22, Kézdy Borbála 12.85 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21 váltó Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 35:53 91.84  
N21 váltó Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 36:46 90.28  
N21 váltó Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 37:31 88.96  
N21 váltó Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 37:45 88.55  
N21 váltó Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 38:24 87.41  
N21 váltó Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 47:48 70.86  
F100 váltó Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 50:40 65.81  
F100 váltó Dékány Andrea GYO 287****DA 57:27 53.87