Őszi Spartacus kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
58531 IF | pálya: 17. M12C | M12C | OR IF 1 30 56.00 21:24,00 18
58532 IF | pálya: 12. M14B; M65; W18B | M14B - M65 IF 1 50 39.82 46:10,33 15
58533 IF | pálya: 14. M15-18C; W21C | M15-18C - W21 IF 1 50 45.96 29:58,00 6
58534 IF | pálya: 6. M16B; M50 | M16B - M50 | OR IF 1 50 19.73 40:41,00 13
58535 IF | pálya: 4. M18B; M40 | M18B - M40 | OR IF 1 50 17.52 66:59,33 6
58536 FF | pálya: 1. M21A | M21A | OR FF 1 75 8.94 74:27,00 14
58537 FF | pálya: 2. M21B | M21B | OR FF 1 75 1
58538 FF | pálya: 7. M21Br; M55 | M21Br - M55 | OR FF 1 75 40.48 50:18,00 13
58539 FF | pálya: 8. M21C | M21C | OR FF 1 75 2
58540 SF | pálya: 3. M20A; M35A | M20A - M35A | OR SF 1 70 24.33 71:12,00 5
58541 SF | pálya: 10. M35Br; W20A; W35A | M35Br - W SF 1 70 10.56 42:49,33 17
58542 SF | pálya: 4. M18B; M40 | M18B - M40 | OR SF 1 65 1.63 53:45,67 17
58543 SF | pálya: 5. M45; W21A | M45 - W21A | OR SF 1 60 4.60 52:09,67 16
58544 SF | pálya: 6. M16B; M50 | M16B - M50 | OR SF 1 55 10.81 51:15,00 12
58545 SF | pálya: 7. M21Br; M55 | M21Br - M55 | OR SF 1 50 11.53 48:28,67 11
58546 SF | pálya: 11. M60; W40 | M60 - W40 | OR SF 1 45 14.06 42:02,67 12
58547 SF | pálya: 12. M14B; M65; W18B | M14B - M65 SF 1 40 16.53 51:09,00 16
58548 SF | pálya: 15. M70; W21B; W50 | M70 - W21B - SF 1 35 30.95 48:01,00 10
58549 SF | pálya: 16. M75; W55 | M75 - W55 | OR SF 1 35 43.02 70:25,33 6
58550 SF | pálya: 23. M80; M85; W75 | M80 - M85 - W SF 1 35 2
58551 IN | pálya: 21. W12C; W15-18C | W12C - W15-18 IN 1 30 56.67 24:35,33 8
58552 IN | pálya: 20. W14B; W70 | W14B - W70 | OR IN 1 40 47.38 29:32,00 11
58553 IN | pálya: 13. W16B; W45 | W16B - W45 | OR IN 1 40 11.44 34:51,33 16
58554 IN | pálya: 12. M14B; M65; W18B | M14B - M65 IN 1 40 49:07,33 3
58555 FN | pálya: 5. M45; W21A | M45 - W21A | OR FN 1 55 7.30 59:55,67 8
58556 FN | pálya: 15. M70; W21B; W50 | M70 - W21B - FN 1 55 1
58557 FN | pálya: 19. W21Br; W60; W65 | W21Br - W60 FN 1 55 42.40 33:17,33 10
58558 FN | pálya: 14. M15-18C; W21C | M15-18C - W21 FN 1 55 2
58559 SN | pálya: 10. M35Br; W20A; W35A | M35Br - W SN 1 50 2
58560 SN | pálya: 11. M60; W40 | M60 - W40 | OR SN 1 45 5.69 42:25,67 11
58561 SN | pálya: 13. W16B; W45 | W16B - W45 | OR SN 1 40 4.80 50:03,33 15
58562 SN | pálya: 15. M70; W21B; W50 | M70 - W21B - SN 1 35 5.17 35:46,33 11
58563 SN | pálya: 16. M75; W55 | M75 - W55 | OR SN 1 35 2
58564 SN | pálya: 19. W21Br; W60; W65 | W21Br - W60 SN 1 30 17.63 42:50,67 9
58565 SN | pálya: 23. M80; M85; W75 | M80 - M85 - W SN 1 30 1

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 17. M12C | M12C | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 21:24,00 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Lengyel Sámuel 56.00, Bordács Krisztián 56.00, Allwinger Otto 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 20:48 46.41  
F12C Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 21:14 44.67  
F12C Boór Bernát SPA 107****BB 22:10 40.92  
F12C Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 23:07 37.10  
F12C Allwinger Otto TTE 505****AO 23:39 34.96  
F12C Blaskó Benedek VHS 106****BB 24:30 31.54  
F12C Bonifert Gergely VSE 108****BG 25:54 25.92  
F12C Lengyel Sámuel TSE 105****LS 26:16 24.44  
F12C Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 30:19 8.17  
F12C Franczel Dávid TTE 106****FD 31:14 4.48  
F12C Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA 33:42 0.00  
F12C Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 34:03 0.00  
F12C Eipl Richárd GTC 107****ER 36:30 0.00  
F12C Kis Kende Ágoston GTC 107****KK 36:53 0.00  
F12C Ormay Péter KOS 108****OP 39:17 0.00  
F12C Mészáros Ákos VSE 106****MA 40:01 0.00  
F12C Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 40:31 0.00  
F12C Maulis Miklós TTE 106****MM 42:31 0.00  
IF | pálya: 12. M14B; M65; W18B | M14B - M65 ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 46:10,33 )
Pm: 39.82 [ ponthozók: Angyal Dániel 34.82, Sarkadi Lehel 41.04, Hahn Máriusz 43.59 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 45:05 62.30  
F14B Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 45:08 62.20  
F14B Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 48:18 56.04  
F14B Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 50:04 52.61  
F14B Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 50:17 52.19  
F14B Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 50:25 51.93  
F14B ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 53:01 46.87  
F14B Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 53:55 45.12  
F14B Gaschler Máté VHS 104****GM 54:16 44.44  
F14B Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 60:12 32.90  
F14B Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 65:55 21.78  
F14B Rácz Tamás SPA 103****RT 66:58 19.73  
F14B Kovács Zsolt BTK 104****KZ 83:41 0.00  
F14B Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 85:11 0.00  
F14B Egri Mátyás VSE 103****EM 90:06 0.00  
IF | pálya: 14. M15-18C; W21C | M15-18C - W21 ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 29:58,00 )
Pm: 45.96 [ ponthozók: Schultheisz Botond 45.88, Józsa Botond 46.00, Gazsó Bálint 46.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Józsa Botond PSE 100****JB 22:13 78.86  
F15-18C Czirák Benedek ARA 102****CB 33:02 44.22  
F15-18C Vass Bence VHS 103****VB 34:39 39.04  
F15-18C Schultheisz Botond KFK 101****SB 37:02 31.41  
F15-18C Borosnyai Bendegúz ARA 104****BB 46:11 2.11  
F15-18C Gazsó Bálint BTK 100****GB 47:07 0.00  
IF | pálya: 6. M16B; M50 | M16B - M50 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 40:41,00 )
Pm: 19.73 [ ponthozók: Egei Balázs 16.53, Bujdosó Zoltán 16.94, Bálint Benedek 25.73 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 39:34 82.18  
F16B Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 41:11 79.41  
F16B Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 41:18 79.21  
F16B Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 42:30 77.15  
F16B Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 44:31 73.70  
F16B Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 47:53 67.93  
F16B Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 48:27 66.95  
F16B Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 48:35 66.73  
F16B Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 50:17 63.81  
F16B Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 54:31 56.56  
F16B Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 54:52 55.96  
F16B Csontos András BSC 103****CA 56:35 53.01  
F16B Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 59:09 48.61  
IF | pálya: 4. M18B; M40 | M18B - M40 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 66:59,33 )
Pm: 17.52 [ ponthozók: Péntek Márton 14.43, Conforti Christian 18.02, Skrop Tamás 20.11 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 60:19 89.21  
F18B Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 68:27 81.01  
F18B Török Zoltán VHS 199****TZ 72:12 77.23  
F18B Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 73:37 75.80  
F18B Allwinger Herwig TTE 599****AH 83:20 66.01  
F18B Vavrek Roland SPA 100****VR 97:57 51.27  
FF | pálya: 1. M21A | M21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 74:27,00 )
Pm: 8.94 [ ponthozók: Gösswein Csaba 7.56, Zsebeházy István 9.30, Kisvölcsey Ákos 9.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 73:12 92.47  
F21A Gösswein Csaba PSE 185****GC 73:51 91.73  
F21A Kisvölcsey Ákos MOM 172****KA 76:18 88.97  
F21A Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 76:27 88.80  
F21A Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 77:20 87.81  
F21A Bogos Tamás ARA 184****BT 78:15 86.77  
F21A Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 79:20 85.55  
F21A Gond Balázs GOC 187****GB 80:08 84.65  
F21A Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG 81:35 83.01  
F21A Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 93:46 69.28  
F21A Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 98:43 63.70  
F21A Fóthi Áron BEA 182****FA 110:22 50.56  
F21A Kéki András SZU 179****KA 116:32 43.61  
F21A Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 121:58 37.48  
FF | pálya: 2. M21B | M21B | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21B Harkányi Árpád TTE 183****HA 97:48 -  
FF | pálya: 7. M21Br; M55 | M21Br - M55 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 50:18,00 )
Pm: 40.48 [ ponthozók: Forrai Gábor 30.03, Forrai Miklós 40.72, Kovács Balázs 50.69 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Kovács Balázs BEA 167****KB 49:27 61.47  
F21Br Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 50:00 60.21  
F21Br Horváth Pál JSS 182****HP 51:27 56.88  
F21Br Harkányi Zoltán MEA 180****HZ 51:51 55.96  
F21Br Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 53:57 51.14  
F21Br Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 58:08 41.54  
F21Br Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 58:36 40.46  
F21Br Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 59:39 38.05  
F21Br Fóthi Ábel BEA 190****FA 60:00 37.25  
F21Br Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 61:00 34.95  
F21Br Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 64:40 26.54  
F21Br Lengyel Vilmos TTE 169****LV 69:35 15.25  
F21Br Juhos György TTE 587****JG 71:28 10.93  
FF | pálya: 8. M21C | M21C | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21C Győri János Attila MCB 164****GJ 38:02 -  
F21C Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 38:08 -  
SF | pálya: 3. M20A; M35A | M20A - M35A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 71:12,00 )
Pm: 24.33 [ ponthozók: Tóth Attila 14.55, Babka Miklós 18.71, Biró Áron 39.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 68:32 79.20  
F35A Tóth Attila VHS 180****TA 70:30 76.59  
F35A Bilik Péter MSE 181****BP 74:34 71.21  
F35A Babka Miklós SDS 177****BM 79:24 64.80  
F35A Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 85:25 56.83  
SF | pálya: 10. M35Br; W20A; W35A | M35Br - W ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 42:49,33 )
Pm: 10.56 [ ponthozók: Allwinger Herwig 8.52, Pataki Gábor 11.38, Friedrich Gábor 11.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35Br Friedrich Gábor TTE 178****FG 42:16 90.49  
F35Br Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 42:17 90.46  
F35Br Takács Csaba TTE 162****TC 43:55 87.38  
F35Br Allwinger Herwig TTE 567****AH 45:48 83.84  
F35Br Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 47:12 81.21  
F35Br Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 47:40 80.33  
F35Br Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 49:31 76.85  
F35Br Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 51:18 73.50  
F35Br Sági Péter MAF 176****SP 53:56 68.54  
F35Br Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 54:50 66.85  
F35Br Mentler Balázs SFC 168****MB 55:29 65.63  
F35Br Cserna András BKL 171****CA 58:36 59.76  
F35Br Marton Balázs VHS 172****MB 58:42 59.57  
F35Br Faggyas László TTE 166****FL 64:07 49.38  
F35Br Knuth Dávid BEA 168****KD 69:03 40.10  
F35Br Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 77:59 23.30  
F35Br Molnár Attila TTE 170****MA 82:20 15.12  
SF | pálya: 4. M18B; M40 | M18B - M40 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 53:45,67 )
Pm: 1.63 [ ponthozók: Dénes Zoltán 0.00, Nagy István 0.77, Molnár Zoltán 4.12 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 53:24 98.82  
F40A Molnár Zoltán VHS 176****MZ 53:31 98.67  
F40A Nagy István TSE 172****NI 54:22 97.62  
F40A Korcsok Pál TSE 175****KP 55:35 96.11  
F40A Kiffer Gyula ARA 172****KG 59:49 90.86  
F40A Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 61:20 88.99  
F40A Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 62:01 88.14  
F40A Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 62:46 87.21  
F40A Weibl Zoltán SFC 177****WZ 64:05 85.58  
F40A Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 65:37 83.68  
F40A Avar András TTT 176****AA 67:05 81.86  
F40A Kállai Tamás TSE 176****KT 69:23 79.01  
F40A Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 72:41 74.92  
F40A Csík Zoltán KFK 377****CZ 78:07 68.18  
F40A Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 102:46 37.63  
F40A Bódy Kornél VHS 167****BK 108:24 30.65  
F40A Antal Kristóf SAS 174****AK 125:30 9.46  
SF | pálya: 5. M45; W21A | M45 - W21A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 52:09,67 )
Pm: 4.60 [ ponthozók: Hajdu Martin 2.64, Baracsi Gábor 4.17, Néda László 6.98 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A Hajdu Martin TTE 170****HM 50:33 97.40  
F45A Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 50:57 96.90  
F45A Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 54:59 91.91  
F45A Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 55:50 90.86  
F45A Néda László TSE 172****NL 56:36 89.91  
F45A Vass Tibor VHS 169****VT 61:59 83.24  
F45A Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 64:26 80.21  
F45A Kiácz Bence HSE 170****KB 68:08 75.62  
F45A Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 68:08 75.62  
F45A Báder Attila MAT 169****BA 69:34 73.85  
F45A Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 77:49 63.63  
F45A Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 82:44 57.54  
F45A Bejczi Gábor MEA 169****BG 91:56 46.15  
F45A Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 91:59 46.09  
F45A Tóth László MAT 168****TL 95:07 42.21  
F45A Rudi Péter ETC 169****RP 103:05 32.34  
SF | pálya: 6. M16B; M50 | M16B - M50 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 51:15,00 )
Pm: 10.81 [ ponthozók: Egei Tamás 3.53, Szlatényi Ferenc 11.71, Gillich István 17.20 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 46:57 94.71  
F50A Gillich István MSE 166****GI 53:18 86.55  
F50A Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 53:30 86.30  
F50A Filó György HTC 163****FG 59:51 78.14  
F50A Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 60:11 77.71  
F50A Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 60:49 76.90  
F50A Benke Gábor TTE 165****BG 63:15 73.78  
F50A Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 75:59 57.43  
F50A Hevér Csaba SZU 166****HC 77:35 55.37  
F50A Koltai Zoltán SPA 167****KZ 79:12 53.29  
F50A Balázs Ottó SPA 163****BO 97:00 30.44  
F50A Urbán András BEA 160****UA 101:16 24.96  
SF | pálya: 7. M21Br; M55 | M21Br - M55 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 48:28,67 )
Pm: 11.53 [ ponthozók: Gyulai Zoltán 7.43, Vankó Péter 12.83, Szőcs László 14.32 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Gyulai Zoltán MSE 158****GZ 43:10 95.21  
F55A Kele József BEA 159****KJ 50:12 86.29  
F55A Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 52:04 83.92  
F55A Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 52:45 83.05  
F55A Pokornyik Tibor TTT 162****PT 53:04 82.65  
F55A Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 54:11 81.23  
F55A Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 65:14 67.21  
F55A Fleischer Zoltán SPA 158****FZ 66:29 65.62  
F55A Mets Miklós OSC 161****MM 73:47 56.36  
F55A Hegedűs Béla SAS 160****HB 76:06 53.42  
F55A Kis Gábor GTC 160****KG 78:50 49.95  
SF | pálya: 11. M60; W40 | M60 - W40 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 42:02,67 )
Pm: 14.06 [ ponthozók: Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Balla Sándor 12.59, Harkányi Csaba 17.01 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60A Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 40:18 88.39  
F60A Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 41:32 86.66  
F60A Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 44:18 82.77  
F60A Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 45:00 81.79  
F60A Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 46:53 79.14  
F60A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 47:44 77.95  
F60A Somogyi Lajos BSC 154****SL 50:33 73.99  
F60A Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 51:08 73.17  
F60A Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 54:03 69.08  
F60A Ormay György KOS 157****OG 60:11 60.46  
F60A Somlay Gábor ARA 156****SG 63:41 55.54  
F60A Czajtányi Endre PSE 155****CE 65:41 52.73  
SF | pálya: 12. M14B; M65; W18B | M14B - M65 ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 51:09,00 )
Pm: 16.53 [ ponthozók: Hegedűs Zoltán 13.97, Boros Zoltán 17.70, Ládi János 17.93 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 49:38 85.14  
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 51:38 82.93  
F65A Bikki Sándor VHS 151****BS 52:11 82.32  
F65A Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 52:47 81.66  
F65A Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 55:02 79.17  
F65A Bogdanovits András HBS 148****BA 56:56 77.07  
F65A Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 58:53 74.92  
F65A Tüskés György SUN 149****TG 59:04 74.72  
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 61:09 72.41  
F65A Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 66:34 66.43  
F65A Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 67:00 65.95  
F65A Hunyadi Károly PSE 143****HK 70:45 61.80  
F65A Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 72:44 59.61  
F65A Kovács Attila Gábor ZSC 151****KA 77:48 54.01  
F65A Aknai Antal TTT 151****AA 82:52 48.41  
F65A Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 90:19 40.18  
SF | pálya: 15. M70; W21B; W50 | M70 - W21B - ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 48:01,00 )
Pm: 30.95 [ ponthozók: Zánkay András 30.19, Nagy Árpád dr. 31.14, Lux Iván 31.51 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F70A Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 44:52 73.38  
F70A Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 48:36 68.25  
F70A Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 50:35 65.53  
F70A Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 51:28 64.32  
F70A Horváth Béla HER 143****HB 52:01 63.56  
F70A Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 57:30 56.03  
F70A Friedrich Vilmos BEA 146****FV 64:44 46.09  
F70A Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 70:08 38.68  
F70A Nagy Gábor SAS 143****NG 70:24 38.31  
F70A Vida István SAS 147****VI 72:44 35.11  
SF | pálya: 16. M75; W55 | M75 - W55 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 70:25,33 )
Pm: 43.02 [ ponthozók: Nagy Dezső 34.71, Varga György 38.28, Schell Antal 56.08 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F75A Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 66:04 61.80  
F75A Varga György POE 139****VG 71:20 55.97  
F75A Schell Antal PSE 139****SA 73:52 53.16  
F75A Gárdonyi Zoltán SPA 139****GZ 87:40 37.87  
F75A Illés Vilmos SSC 140****IV 102:27 21.49  
F75A Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 106:55 16.54  
SF | pálya: 23. M80; M85; W75 | M80 - M85 - W ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F80A Dudás István OSC 132****DI 37:26 -  
F80A Schőnviszky László SPA 137****SL 43:21 -  
IN | pálya: 21. W12C; W15-18C | W12C - W15-18 ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 24:35,33 )
Pm: 56.67 [ ponthozók: Knuth Sára 56.00, Nagy Patricia 56.00, Pintér Petra 58.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Gaschler Emma VHS 206****GE 24:19 44.29  
N12C Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta TTE 206****PH 24:23 44.06  
N12C Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 25:04 41.65  
N12C Nagy Patricia VSE 205****NP 29:37 25.61  
N12C Knuth Sára SPA 205****KS 31:31 18.92  
N12C Tóth Betti KZS 206****TB 32:46 14.51  
N12C Pintér Petra GKS 206****PP 40:44 0.00  
N12C Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 44:16 0.00  
IN | pálya: 20. W14B; W70 | W14B - W70 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 29:32,00 )
Pm: 47.38 [ ponthozók: Lantai Lili 44.92, Sárközy Rita 45.21, Maloschik Emma 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14B Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 27:17 59.28  
N14B Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 29:18 53.31  
N14B Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 32:01 45.28  
N14B Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 32:06 45.03  
N14B Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 32:25 44.09  
N14B Kiffer Anna ARA 203****KA 36:06 33.20  
N14B Sárközy Rita MOM 204****SR 36:42 31.42  
N14B Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 39:49 22.20  
N14B Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 47:48 0.00  
N14B Maloschik Emma SPA 203****ME 51:09 0.00  
N14B Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 56:01 0.00  
IN | pálya: 13. W16B; W45 | W16B - W45 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 34:51,33 )
Pm: 11.44 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Czakó Boglárka 17.40 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 32:57 91.38  
N16B Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 34:51 88.57  
N16B Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 36:46 85.74  
N16B Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 43:59 75.09  
N16B Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 45:09 73.37  
N16B Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 45:55 72.24  
N16B Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 47:07 70.47  
N16B Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 48:55 67.81  
N16B Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 49:16 67.30  
N16B László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 49:57 66.29  
N16B Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 51:01 64.71  
N16B Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 58:39 53.45  
N16B Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 59:11 52.66  
N16B Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 64:19 45.09  
N16B Detrekői Sára TTE 202****DS 65:01 44.05  
N16B Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 66:15 42.23  
IN | pálya: 12. M14B; M65; W18B | M14B - M65 ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 49:07,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Barta Luca SPA 200****BL 46:29 -  
N18B Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 49:56 -  
N18B Hajnal Dorottya SPA 200****HD 50:57 -  
FN | pálya: 5. M45; W21A | M45 - W21A | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 59:55,67 )
Pm: 7.30 [ ponthozók: Bertóti Regina 2.90, Morandini Hanga 9.22, Rusvai Katalin 9.78 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 59:03 93.61  
N21A Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 59:42 92.94  
N21A Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 61:02 91.55  
N21A Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 61:12 91.38  
N21A Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 61:35 90.98  
N21A Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 61:57 90.60  
N21A Füzy Anna OSC 276****FA 65:36 86.80  
N21A Tóth Korinna SDS 292****TK 73:22 78.73  
FN | pálya: 15. M70; W21B; W50 | M70 - W21B - ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21B Fodor-Krauth Márta KFK 284****FM 51:26 -  
FN | pálya: 19. W21Br; W60; W65 | W21Br - W60 ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 33:17,33 )
Pm: 42.40 [ ponthozók: Liskány Diána 22.97, Kocsis Gabriella 44.23, Skropné Szuromi Éva 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21Br Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 29:35 68.44  
N21Br Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 32:41 59.37  
N21Br Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 37:36 44.99  
N21Br Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 37:52 44.21  
N21Br Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 39:42 38.84  
N21Br Madarassy Mária BEA 274****MM 47:43 15.39  
N21Br Mérő Edit VHS 275****ME 48:39 12.65  
N21Br Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 53:36 0.00  
N21Br Allwinger Tünde TTE 873****ST 55:18 0.00  
N21Br Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 66:20 0.00  
FN | pálya: 14. M15-18C; W21C | M15-18C - W21 ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21C Rajmon Imola SPA 200****RI 43:21 -  
N21C Hevérné Fricska Ildikó SZU 270****HF 57:49 -  
SN | pálya: 10. M35Br; W20A; W35A | M35Br - W ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35A Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 61:49 -  
N35A Kovács Ágnes SZU 281****KA 78:32 -  
SN | pálya: 11. M60; W40 | M60 - W40 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 42:25,67 )
Pm: 5.69 [ ponthozók: Nagy Krisztina 3.00, Bánki Jusztina 5.27, Benedek Virág 8.81 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 39:03 98.34  
N40A Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 42:23 94.36  
N40A Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV 45:51 90.22  
N40A Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 53:23 81.22  
N40A Kifferné Endes Anikó ARA 275****KE 59:43 73.65  
N40A Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra VHS 277****GN 59:46 73.59  
N40A Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 60:16 72.99  
N40A Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 60:16 72.99  
N40A Biró Katalin AOS 273****BK 70:57 60.23  
N40A Nagy Zsanett MSE 276****MZ 81:44 47.34  
N40A Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 89:31 38.04  
SN | pálya: 13. W16B; W45 | W16B - W45 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 50:03,33 )
Pm: 4.80 [ ponthozók: Wengrin Ágnes 1.17, Tömördi Ágnes 5.71, Németh Zsoltné 7.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A Wengrin Ágnes TTE 269****WA 45:48 99.01  
N45A Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 51:58 93.49  
N45A Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 52:24 93.10  
N45A Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 52:29 93.02  
N45A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 53:43 91.92  
N45A Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 55:12 90.59  
N45A Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 56:56 89.04  
N45A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 58:10 87.94  
N45A Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 62:16 84.27  
N45A Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 63:27 83.21  
N45A Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 63:50 82.86  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 66:25 80.55  
N45A Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 74:02 73.73  
N45A Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 96:01 54.06  
N45A Dénes Ildikó KAL 269****DI 104:58 46.05  
SN | pálya: 15. M70; W21B; W50 | M70 - W21B - ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 35:46,33 )
Pm: 5.17 [ ponthozók: Kármán Katalin 0.00, Mátyás Ildikó 7.03, Jenővári Gabriella 8.47 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50A Kármán Katalin HSE 258****KK 33:57 96.88  
N50A Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 36:36 93.90  
N50A Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 36:46 93.72  
N50A Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 40:36 89.41  
N50A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 42:45 87.00  
N50A Zarnóczay Klára HBS 260****ZK 44:46 84.73  
N50A Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 46:53 82.36  
N50A Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 47:24 81.78  
N50A Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 47:37 81.53  
N50A Pokk Mariann ARA 265****PM 48:36 80.43  
N50A Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 61:50 65.57  
SN | pálya: 16. M75; W55 | M75 - W55 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N55A Dániel Edit HSE 258****DE 49:15 -  
N55A Ágg Zsuzsanna TTE 262****AZ 121:41 -  
SN | pálya: 19. W21Br; W60; W65 | W21Br - W60 ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 42:50,67 )
Pm: 17.63 [ ponthozók: Horváth Magda 12.34, Fent Marianne 16.26, Jenei Margit 24.28 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N60A Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 35:42 90.32  
N65A Horváti Ildikó HSP 849****HI 43:54 81.20  
N60A Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 48:56 75.60  
N65A Gombkötő Zsuzsanna VTC 247****NJ 50:20 74.05  
N60A Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 51:09 73.14  
N60A Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 59:13 64.17  
N65A Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 62:07 60.95  
N65A Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 78:57 42.24  
N65A Kühn Edit PVM 252****KE 84:57 35.57  
SN | pálya: 23. M80; M85; W75 | M80 - M85 - W ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N75A Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 31:22 -