5. Tisza-tó kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
56801 IF | pálya: H | F12C - N12C - NYK - F10C - N1 IF 0.85 30 56.00 11:30,67 17
56802 IF | pálya: D | F14B - N16B - NYT | RR IF 0.85 50 49.59 14:51,00 11
56803 IF | pálya: C | F16B - N18B | RR IF 0.85 50 25.62 16:16,33 16
56804 IF | pálya: B | F18B - N21B | RR IF 0.85 50 28.08 17:05,33 5
56805 FF | pálya: A | F21B | RR FF 0.85 75 27.13 17:13,00 13
56806 SF | pálya: E | F35B - F45B - F55B | RR SF 0.85 70 11.01 14:41,33 27
56807 IN | pálya: H | F12C - N12C - NYK - F10C - N1 IN 0.85 30 56.00 12:15,00 14
56808 IN | pálya: F | N14B - N35B - N45B - N55B | R IN 0.85 40 49.25 18:34,67 7
56809 IN | pálya: D | F14B - N16B - NYT | RR IN 0.85 40 32.08 15:44,33 12
56810 IN | pálya: C | F16B - N18B | RR IN 0.85 40 18.23 19:43,33 6
56811 FN | pálya: B | F18B - N21B | RR FN 0.85 55 22:43,00 4
56812 SN | pálya: F | N14B - N35B - N45B - N55B | R SN 0.85 50 17.37 19:14,33 12

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: H | F12C - N12C - NYK - F10C - N1 ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: 11:30,67 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Szabari Milán 56.00, Szabó Mátyás Benjamin 56.00, Malicsek Levente 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 10:50 41.70  
F12C Sikora Balázs Kristóf GYO 105****SB 11:15 39.06  
F12C Wachter András ESP 105****WA 12:27 31.44  
F12C Tar Levente NYV 105****TL 13:19 25.93  
F12C Tengely Soma GYO 106****TS 13:30 24.77  
F12C Kis Roland NYV 106****KR 13:57 21.91  
F12C Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 14:11 20.43  
F12C Hrotkó Mátyás DTC 105****HM 14:53 15.99  
F12C Alb Zalán SDS 106****AZ 16:28 5.93  
F12C Dudok Balázs GKS 106****DB 17:14 1.06  
F10C Piller-Dávid Marcell ESP 108****PM 18:30 0.00  
F12C Malicsek Levente ESP 105****ML 18:34 0.00  
F10C Pásztor Richárd ESP 107****PR 21:40 0.00  
F10C Jónás Botond ESP 109****JB 24:44 0.00  
F10C Gál Csenger Gergő ESP 107****GC 25:50 0.00  
F12C Antal Mátyás ESP 106****AM 39:09 0.00  
F12C Szabó Balázs ESP 106****SB 42:27 0.00  
IF | pálya: D | F14B - N16B - NYT | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:51,00 )
Pm: 49.59 [ ponthozók: Tőczik Vendel 44.77, Góber Noé 52.00, Garbacz Máté 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 14:31 44.75  
F14B Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 14:34 44.46  
F14B Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 15:28 39.33  
F14B Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 15:31 39.05  
F14B Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 16:11 35.25  
F14B Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 19:14 17.86  
F14B Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 20:48 8.93  
F14B Góber Noé NYV 103****GN 22:16 0.57  
F14B Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 22:23 0.00  
F14B Alb Levente SDS 104****AL 23:22 0.00  
F14B Knight Benedek ESP 104****KB 43:56 0.00  
IF | pálya: C | F16B - N18B | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:16,33 )
Pm: 25.62 [ ponthozók: Jacsó Barnabás 21.86, Zsigmond Zsombor 24.74, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 15:28 66.40  
F16B Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 15:52 64.82  
F16B Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 17:29 58.44  
F16B Zimány Bendegúz Botond ESP 102****ZB 17:37 57.91  
F16B Tuza Zétény ESP 101****TZ 17:47 57.25  
F16B Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 18:32 54.29  
F16B Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 19:07 51.98  
F16B Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 19:39 49.88  
F16B Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 19:46 49.42  
F16B Szauer András ESP 101****SA 20:57 44.74  
F16B Berecz Máté ESP 101****BM 21:03 44.35  
F16B Tóth László NYV 102****TL 21:40 41.91  
F16B Tóth András GKS 102****TA 21:54 40.99  
F16B Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 22:13 39.74  
F16B Szentmiklóssy Bálint NYV 101****SB 22:30 38.62  
F16B Balku Levente NYV 102****BL 24:10 32.03  
IF | pálya: B | F18B - N21B | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:05,33 )
Pm: 28.08 [ ponthozók: Demeter Ambrus 8.80, Molnár Patrik 30.76, Bagoly Ferenc András 44.69 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 15:00 69.24  
F18B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 16:58 61.60  
F18B Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 19:18 52.54  
F18B Nagy Tamás ESP 100****NT 22:27 40.31  
F18B Szabó Zsolt ESP 100****SZ 24:37 31.89  
FF | pálya: A | F21B | RR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 75, Tm: 17:13,00 )
Pm: 27.13 [ ponthozók: Bojtor Szabolcs 25.31, Szajkó Csaba 26.05, Forrai Gábor 30.03 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21B Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 16:51 63.79  
F21B Balabás Péter Gergő DTC 183****BP 17:09 62.28  
F21B Vas Gábor DTC 184****VG 17:39 59.75  
F21B Less Áron DTC 180****LA 18:32 55.30  
F21B Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 20:25 45.80  
F21B Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 20:52 43.54  
F21B Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 20:55 43.28  
F21B Szajkó Csaba ETC 185****SC 20:59 42.95  
F21B Kucsma Levente ESP 196****KL 21:21 41.10  
F21B Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 21:33 40.09  
F21B Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 21:51 38.58  
F21B Németh Csaba DTC 168****NC 21:55 38.24  
F21B Borbás Péter ESP 195****BP 22:35 34.88  
SF | pálya: E | F35B - F45B - F55B | RR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 70, Tm: 14:41,33 )
Pm: 11.01 [ ponthozók: Borbás Nándor 0.40, Halaj László 15.68, Gabnai Ernő 16.96 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35B Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 13:41 80.35  
F45B Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 14:27 76.76  
F45B Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 15:56 69.80  
F45B Halaj László JMD 168****HL 16:18 68.09  
F55B Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 16:46 65.90  
F35B Marosán Dávid BEA 175****MD 17:57 60.35  
F45B Berecz Gábor Sándor ESP 168****BG 18:02 59.96  
F45B Hugyecz Zoltán HUF 172****HZ 18:07 59.57  
F35B Demeter Zsolt DTC 181****DZ 18:18 58.71  
F35B Fedelin Tibor HUF 176****FT 18:42 56.83  
F45B Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 19:56 51.05  
F35B Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG 20:17 49.41  
F45B Mérai Péter ESP 169****MP 20:29 48.47  
F45B Fekete Zoltán ESP 167****FZ 21:07 45.51  
F35B Kocsis András ESP 176****KA 21:08 45.43  
F55B Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 21:31 43.63  
F45B Didriksen Tor Öyvind GYO 171****DT 22:16 40.11  
F35B Mohai Gábor DHS 179****MG 22:17 40.04  
F45B Kucsma István ESP 169****KI 22:28 39.18  
F55B Lévai Kálmán KSE 154****LK 22:58 36.83  
F35B Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 23:29 34.41  
F45B Tóth László NYV 165****TL 25:33 24.72  
F55B Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 28:15 12.06  
F45B Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC 29:44 5.11  
F45B Torda Gyula DNS 170****TG 36:05 0.00  
F55B Kiss György GKS 147****KG 38:10 0.00  
F55B Bónusz György ESP 151****BG 49:07 0.00  
IN | pálya: H | F12C - N12C - NYK - F10C - N1 ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: 12:15,00 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Nagy Barbara 56.00, Jászai Enikő 56.00, Simon Veronika 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 11:20 42.87  
N10C Bilecz Sára NYV 207****BS 12:12 37.70  
N10C Veress Anna NYV 208****VA 13:13 31.63  
N12C Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 14:15 25.47  
N10C Sztojka Zoé NYV 207****SZ 14:20 24.97  
N10C Nagy Johanna NYV 208****NJ 14:30 23.97  
N12C Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 14:42 22.78  
N10C Balku Lilla NYV 207****BL 15:15 19.50  
N12C Takács Emese ESP 206****TE 16:46 10.45  
N12C Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 17:48 4.28  
N12C Vincze Lili NYV 206****VL 18:44 0.00  
N10C Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 20:44 0.00  
N12C Ferenczi Eszter DTC 205****FE 20:57 0.00  
N10C Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP 21:45 0.00  
IN | pálya: F | N14B - N35B - N45B - N55B | R ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 18:34,67 )
Pm: 49.25 [ ponthozók: Kocsik Eszter 43.76, Wachter Zsófia 52.00, Kalán Zsuzsanna Boglárka 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14B Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 16:43 50.73  
N14B Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 19:20 40.05  
N14B Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 19:41 38.62  
N14B Sikora Gréta Glória GYO 204****SG 21:16 32.15  
N14B Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 22:07 28.68  
N14B Wachter Zsófia ESP 203****WZ 23:48 21.81  
N14B Kalán Zsuzsanna Boglárka DCS 203****KZ 25:45 13.85  
IN | pálya: D | F14B - N16B - NYT | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 15:44,33 )
Pm: 32.08 [ ponthozók: Szilágyi Iringó 27.90, Lénárt Lili 31.84, Borbás Zita 36.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 15:38 58.14  
N16B Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 15:41 57.95  
N16B Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 15:54 57.10  
N16B Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 18:00 48.93  
N16B Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 18:41 46.27  
N16B Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 18:55 45.36  
N16B Szűcs Boglárka DTC 201****SB 18:56 45.30  
N16B Draskóczy Hanna DTC 202****DH 21:57 33.55  
N16B Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 22:01 33.29  
N16B Knight Anika ESP 202****KA 23:26 27.78  
N16B Dávid Laura DTC 202****DL 27:11 13.18  
N16B Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 28:19 8.77  
IN | pálya: C | F16B - N18B | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 19:43,33 )
Pm: 18.23 [ ponthozók: Szilágyi Emese 13.20, Tóbis Anita 15.90, Balku Nóra 25.60 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 18:02 73.74  
N18B Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 18:34 72.40  
N18B Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 22:34 62.36  
N18B Nagy Dóra DCS 299****ND 26:23 52.78  
N18B Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 26:37 52.20  
N18B Nagy Zsófia DCS 200****NZ 28:05 48.52  
FN | pálya: B | F18B - N21B | RR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 55, Tm: 22:43,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21B Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 18:47 -  
N21B Simon Ágnes ETC 274****SA 22:45 -  
N21B Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 26:37 -  
N21B Szűcs Judit ESP 265****SJ 30:15 -  
SN | pálya: F | N14B - N35B - N45B - N55B | R ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 19:14,33 )
Pm: 17.37 [ ponthozók: Várady Szilvia 6.41, Kissné Kiss Mária 20.29, Lévainé Kovács Róza 25.42 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45B Szentirmay Judit GYO 270****SJ 18:14 73.23  
N45B Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 19:43 68.81  
N45B Zsigmond Judit DTC 270****ZJ 19:46 68.66  
N45B Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 20:53 65.34  
N45B Balog Edit Judit KSE 266****BE 21:49 62.56  
N55B Lévainé Kovács Róza KSE 257****LK 21:54 62.31  
N35B Cseh Gabriella DCS 273****CG 23:53 56.41  
N35B Knight Edina ESP 275****KE 24:44 53.88  
N35B Vargáné Ponyi Anita HUF 277****VA 25:10 52.59  
N45B Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 25:33 51.45  
N35B Nagyné Matolcsi Judit DCS 275****NJ 29:27 39.84  
N35B Fábián Beatrix FMT 274****FB 34:35 24.56