Eger kupa 2. forduló és 4. Tűzoltó tájfutó kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57740 IF | pálya: 1P1 | F 10 C - F 12 C - N 10 C - IF 0.85 30 56.00 8:06,00 14
57741 IF | pálya: 1P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - IF 0.85 50 52.00 14:20,67 9
57742 IF | pálya: 1P5 | F 16 B - F 18 B - N 21 B | IF 0.85 50 32.21 17:27,67 7
57743 FF | pálya: 1P3 | F 21 B - NYT | RR FF 0.85 75 52.93 15:36,00 6
57744 SF | pálya: 1P4 | N 16 B - N 18 B - F 35 B - SF 0.85 70 15.84 16:11,67 13
57745 IN | pálya: 1P1 | F 10 C - F 12 C - N 10 C - IN 0.85 30 57.33 9:53,67 8
57746 IN | pálya: 1P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - IN 0.85 40 52.00 19:14,33 10
57747 IN | pálya: 1P4 | N 16 B - N 18 B - F 35 B - IN 0.85 40 19.40 17:17,67 8
57748 FN | pálya: 1P5 | F 16 B - F 18 B - N 21 B | FN 0.85 55 27.88 19:54,00 7
57749 SN | pálya: 1P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - SN 0.85 50 21.70 23:08,67 8

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 1P1 | F 10 C - F 12 C - N 10 C - ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: 8:06,00 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Dorkó Ádám 56.00, Wachter András 56.00, Verebélyi Attila 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Wachter András ESP 105****WA 6:57 47.78  
F12C Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 8:28 34.09  
F12C Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA 8:53 30.33  
F12C Tengely Soma GYO 106****TS 9:20 26.27  
F12C Dorkó Ádám ESP 105****DA 10:23 16.79  
F12C Antal Mátyás ESP 106****AM 10:26 16.34  
F12C Kis Roland NYV 106****KR 10:27 16.19  
F10C Gál Csenger Gergő ESP 107****GC 13:02 0.00  
F12C Szabó Balázs ESP 106****SB 13:03 0.00  
F10C Piller-Dávid Marcell ESP 108****PM 15:30 0.00  
F12C Malicsek Levente ESP 105****ML 21:32 0.00  
F10C Papp Zoltán Sámuel NYV 108****PZ 22:50 0.00  
F12C Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 23:23 0.00  
F10C Jónás Botond ESP 109****JB 37:23 0.00  
IF | pálya: 1P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:20,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Orosz Pál ifj. 52.00, Vöröss Gergő 52.00, Dobrocsi Levente 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 12:51 49.83  
F14B Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 14:48 38.05  
F14B Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 15:23 34.52  
F14B Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 15:44 32.41  
F14B Dobrocsi Levente ESP 103****DL 16:49 25.86  
F14B Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 18:59 12.76  
F14B Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 20:54 1.18  
F14B Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 22:19 0.00  
F14B Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 22:32 0.00  
IF | pálya: 1P5 | F 16 B - F 18 B - N 21 B | ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:27,67 )
Pm: 32.21 [ ponthozók: Molnár Patrik 30.76, Verebélyi Márton 31.49, Vass Dániel 34.38 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 16:39 60.87  
F18B Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 17:47 56.33  
F18B Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM 17:57 55.66  
F16B Zimány Bendegúz Botond ESP 102****ZB 18:04 55.20  
F16B Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 18:36 53.06  
F18B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 18:39 52.86  
F16B Herczeg Bálint ESP 102****HB 23:19 34.19  
FF | pálya: 1P3 | F 21 B - NYT | RR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 75, Tm: 15:36,00 )
Pm: 52.93 [ ponthozók: Kucsma Levente 39.83, Kiss Dénes 58.97, Gyárfás Csaba 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21B Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 13:00 58.13  
F21B Kucsma Levente ESP 196****KL 16:34 33.27  
F21B Borbás Péter ESP 195****BP 17:14 28.62  
F21B Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 17:34 26.30  
F21B Gyárfás Csaba ESP 169****GC 23:37 0.00  
F21B Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 23:54 0.00  
SF | pálya: 1P4 | N 16 B - N 18 B - F 35 B - ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 70, Tm: 16:11,67 )
Pm: 15.84 [ ponthozók: Lajszner Attila 10.92, Tölgyesi Tibor 17.91, Jacsó Tibor 18.69 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35B Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 14:22 79.77  
F45B Varga István HUF 166****VI 15:57 72.64  
F55B Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 18:16 62.20  
F45B Mérai Péter ESP 169****MP 20:27 52.36  
F45B Fekete Zoltán ESP 167****FZ 20:46 50.94  
F35B Lajszner Attila ETC 173****LA 21:02 49.73  
F45B Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 21:35 47.26  
F35B Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG 22:20 43.88  
F35B Varga Balázs GYO 175****VB 23:01 40.80  
F35B Lakatos Tamás NYV 173****LT 23:47 37.34  
F55B Lévai Kálmán KSE 154****LK 24:06 35.92  
F45B Kucsma István ESP 169****KI 24:11 35.54  
F35B Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 31:36 2.13  
IN | pálya: 1P1 | F 10 C - F 12 C - N 10 C - ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: 9:53,67 )
Pm: 57.33 [ ponthozók: Simon Veronika 56.00, Varga Viola 58.00, Vincze Lili 58.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 7:41 52.86  
N12C Lakatos Róza NYV 206****LR 10:51 29.10  
N10C Veress Anna NYV 208****VA 11:09 26.85  
N10C Nagy Johanna NYV 208****NJ 12:11 19.09  
N12C Varga Viola GYO 206****VV 12:49 14.34  
N10C Bilecz Sára NYV 207****BS 13:10 11.72  
N12C Vincze Lili NYV 206****VL 13:52 6.46  
N10C Zajácz Lili NYV 207****ZL 22:33 0.00  
IN | pálya: 1P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 19:14,33 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Varga Boglárka 52.00, Kis Nikoletta 52.00, Dovák Szonja Klára 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14B Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 16:58 50.04  
N14B Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 19:44 38.79  
N14B Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 21:01 33.57  
N14B Wachter Zsófia ESP 203****WZ 21:20 32.29  
N14B Moravszki Jolán ESP 203****MJ 23:09 24.90  
N14B Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 28:13 4.31  
N14B Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN 34:52 0.00  
N14B Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 38:54 0.00  
N14B Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP 40:55 0.00  
N14B Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 44:47 0.00  
IN | pálya: 1P4 | N 16 B - N 18 B - F 35 B - ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 17:17,67 )
Pm: 19.40 [ ponthozók: Tiszlavicz Veronika 9.90, Kocsik Nóra 20.56, Varga Petra 27.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Tiszlavicz Veronika ESP 299****TV 14:41 76.13  
N16B Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 17:15 68.64  
N16B Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 19:57 60.75  
N18B Garbacz Eszter ESP 200****GE 20:33 59.00  
N16B Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 23:00 51.85  
N16B Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 23:43 49.76  
N16B Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 27:36 38.42  
N16B Knight Anika ESP 202****KA 30:57 28.64  
FN | pálya: 1P5 | F 16 B - F 18 B - N 21 B | ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 55, Tm: 19:54,00 )
Pm: 27.88 [ ponthozók: Goldmann Júlia 6.85, Sisa Dorottya 20.43, Tősi Virág 56.37 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21B Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 18:20 66.85  
N21B Boros Anna SDS 270****BA 19:58 61.06  
N21B Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 21:24 55.99  
N21B Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 23:58 46.90  
N21B Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 24:48 43.95  
N21B Szűcs Nikolett ESP 293****SN 33:01 14.86  
N21B Szűcs Judit ESP 265****SJ 34:20 10.20  
SN | pálya: 1P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 23:08,67 )
Pm: 21.70 [ ponthozók: Marczis Márta 19.40, Kissné Kiss Mária 20.29, Lévainé Kovács Róza 25.42 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45B Szentirmay Judit GYO 270****SJ 21:39 70.49  
N55B Marczis Márta HBS 261****MM 22:58 67.02  
N55B Lévainé Kovács Róza KSE 257****LK 24:49 62.15  
N35B Nagyné Matolcsi Judit DCS 275****NJ 26:34 57.54  
N35B Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 28:46 51.75  
N35B Knight Edina ESP 275****KE 29:21 50.21  
N45B Hatala Éva GYO 272****HE 33:35 39.06  
N35B Vargáné Ponyi Anita HUF 277****VA 49:28 0.00