Eger kupa 2. forduló és 4. Tűzoltó tájfutó kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57750 IF | pálya: 2P1 | F 10 C - F 12 C - N 10 C - IF 0.85 30 56.00 7:09,00 13
57751 IF | pálya: 2P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - IF 0.85 50 52.00 10:16,67 9
57752 IF | pálya: 2P5 | F 16 B - F 18 B - N 21 B | IF 0.85 50 32.21 12:33,33 7
57753 FF | pálya: 2P3 | NYT - F 21 B | RR FF 0.85 75 52.93 15:20,33 6
57754 SF | pálya: 2P4 | N 16 B - N 18 B - F 35 B - SF 0.85 70 14.83 11:33,33 15
57755 IN | pálya: 2P1 | F 10 C - F 12 C - N 10 C - IN 0.85 30 57.33 8:20,00 7
57756 IN | pálya: 2P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - IN 0.85 40 52.00 12:44,00 10
57757 IN | pálya: 2P4 | N 16 B - N 18 B - F 35 B - IN 0.85 40 28.03 12:56,33 7
57758 FN | pálya: 2P5 | F 16 B - F 18 B - N 21 B | FN 0.85 55 27.88 15:19,67 7
57759 SN | pálya: 2P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - SN 0.85 50 21.70 14:41,67 9

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 2P1 | F 10 C - F 12 C - N 10 C - ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: 7:09,00 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Dorkó Ádám 56.00, Wachter András 56.00, Balatoni Tamás 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Wachter András ESP 105****WA 6:02 48.82  
F10C Gál Csenger Gergő ESP 107****GC 7:36 32.80  
F10C Piller-Dávid Marcell ESP 108****PM 7:49 30.58  
F12C Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA 7:49 30.58  
F12C Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 7:53 29.90  
F12C Dorkó Ádám ESP 105****DA 8:17 25.81  
F12C Tengely Soma GYO 106****TS 8:29 23.77  
F10C Papp Zoltán Sámuel NYV 108****PZ 8:47 20.70  
F12C Kis Roland NYV 106****KR 8:49 20.36  
F12C Szabó Balázs ESP 106****SB 10:37 1.96  
F12C Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 11:03 0.00  
F10C Jónás Botond ESP 109****JB 11:28 0.00  
F12C Antal Mátyás ESP 106****AM 12:00 0.00  
IF | pálya: 2P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 10:16,67 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Dobrocsi Levente 52.00, Varga Gergő 52.00, Orosz Pál ifj. 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 9:38 46.24  
F14B Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 10:28 39.21  
F14B Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 10:44 36.96  
F14B Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 12:03 25.85  
F14B Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 12:03 25.85  
F14B Dobrocsi Levente ESP 103****DL 12:14 24.30  
F14B Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 12:55 18.54  
F14B Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 13:34 13.06  
F14B Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 15:06 0.12  
IF | pálya: 2P5 | F 16 B - F 18 B - N 21 B | ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 12:33,33 )
Pm: 32.21 [ ponthozók: Molnár Patrik 30.76, Verebélyi Márton 31.49, Vass Dániel 34.38 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 12:16 59.23  
F16B Zimány Bendegúz Botond ESP 102****ZB 12:40 57.00  
F16B Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 12:44 56.63  
F18B Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 13:13 53.94  
F18B Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM 13:25 52.83  
F16B Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 14:07 48.93  
F16B Herczeg Bálint ESP 102****HB 19:54 16.75  
FF | pálya: 2P3 | NYT - F 21 B | RR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 75, Tm: 15:20,33 )
Pm: 52.93 [ ponthozók: Kucsma Levente 39.83, Kiss Dénes 58.97, Gyárfás Csaba 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21B Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 12:44 58.48  
F21B Borbás Péter ESP 195****BP 15:46 36.97  
F21B Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 17:31 24.57  
F21B Kucsma Levente ESP 196****KL 17:33 24.33  
F21B Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 21:17 0.00  
F21B Gyárfás Csaba ESP 169****GC 22:05 0.00  
SF | pálya: 2P4 | N 16 B - N 18 B - F 35 B - ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 70, Tm: 11:33,33 )
Pm: 14.83 [ ponthozók: Lajszner Attila 10.92, Honfi Gábor 15.67, Tölgyesi Tibor 17.91 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35B Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 11:01 75.75  
F55B Honfi Gábor ESP 155****HG 11:18 73.99  
F45B Varga István HUF 166****VI 12:21 67.43  
F55B Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 12:25 67.02  
F35B Kocsis András ESP 176****KA 12:54 64.00  
F45B Mérai Péter ESP 169****MP 15:19 48.92  
F35B Lajszner Attila ETC 173****LA 15:25 48.30  
F35B Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG 15:30 47.78  
F35B Varga Balázs GYO 175****VB 15:39 46.84  
F55B Lévai Kálmán KSE 154****LK 15:39 46.84  
F45B Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 15:48 45.91  
F35B Lakatos Tamás NYV 173****LT 15:56 45.07  
F45B Kucsma István ESP 169****KI 16:55 38.94  
F35B Simon Péter GYO 173****SP 17:32 35.09  
F45B Fekete Zoltán ESP 167****FZ 17:51 33.11  
IN | pálya: 2P1 | F 10 C - F 12 C - N 10 C - ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: 8:20,00 )
Pm: 57.33 [ ponthozók: Simon Veronika 56.00, Vincze Lili 58.00, Varga Viola 58.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 7:23 44.73  
N12C Lakatos Róza NYV 206****LR 8:36 33.89  
N12C Vincze Lili NYV 206****VL 9:01 30.18  
N12C Varga Viola GYO 206****VV 9:06 29.44  
N10C Veress Anna NYV 208****VA 9:23 26.91  
N10C Bilecz Sára NYV 207****BS 14:12 0.00  
N10C Nagy Johanna NYV 208****NJ 15:10 0.00  
IN | pálya: 2P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 12:44,00 )
Pm: 52.00 [ ponthozók: Moravszki Jolán 52.00, Kis Nikoletta 52.00, Dovák Szonja Klára 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14B Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 11:32 48.17  
N14B Wachter Zsófia ESP 203****WZ 12:56 39.57  
N14B Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 13:44 34.66  
N14B Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 15:39 22.89  
N14B Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 15:57 21.05  
N14B Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 16:45 16.13  
N14B Moravszki Jolán ESP 203****MJ 19:39 0.00  
N14B Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN 22:31 0.00  
N14B Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP 24:32 0.00  
N14B Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 32:45 0.00  
IN | pálya: 2P4 | N 16 B - N 18 B - F 35 B - ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 12:56,33 )
Pm: 28.03 [ ponthozók: Kocsik Nóra 20.56, Varga Petra 27.75, Garbacz Eszter 35.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 11:26 67.91  
N16B Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 13:06 60.46  
N16B Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 14:17 55.17  
N18B Garbacz Eszter ESP 200****GE 15:00 51.97  
N16B Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 16:58 43.18  
N16B Knight Anika ESP 202****KA 17:02 42.88  
N16B Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 17:15 41.91  
FN | pálya: 2P5 | F 16 B - F 18 B - N 21 B | ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 55, Tm: 15:19,67 )
Pm: 27.88 [ ponthozók: Goldmann Júlia 6.85, Sisa Dorottya 20.43, Tősi Virág 56.37 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21B Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 14:36 64.64  
N21B Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 15:28 60.66  
N21B Boros Anna SDS 270****BA 15:55 58.59  
N21B Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 19:30 42.12  
N21B Szűcs Nikolett ESP 293****SN 19:51 40.51  
N21B Szűcs Judit ESP 265****SJ 22:37 27.80  
N21B Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 36:23 0.00  
SN | pálya: 2P2 | F 14 B - N 14 B - N 35 B - ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 14:41,67 )
Pm: 21.70 [ ponthozók: Marczis Márta 19.40, Kissné Kiss Mária 20.29, Lévainé Kovács Róza 25.42 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35B Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 14:16 68.33  
N45B Szentirmay Judit GYO 270****SJ 14:47 66.18  
N45B Érsek-P. Ildikó ESP 270****EI 15:02 65.15  
N55B Marczis Márta HBS 261****MM 15:04 65.01  
N45B Hatala Éva GYO 272****HE 15:07 64.80  
N55B Lévainé Kovács Róza KSE 257****LK 16:20 59.75  
N35B Nagyné Matolcsi Judit DCS 275****NJ 17:31 54.85  
N35B Knight Edina ESP 275****KE 17:54 53.26  
N35B Vargáné Ponyi Anita HUF 277****VA 22:22 34.73