Hódmezővásárhely kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57791 IF | pálya: 2 | F12C - N12C | RR IF 0.85 30 2
57792 IF | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N40B | RR IF 0.85 50 54.00 17:49,00 5
57793 IF | pálya: 4 | F16B - F40B - N18B | RR IF 0.85 50 30.57 16:05,67 11
57794 IF | pálya: 5 | F18B - N21B | RR IF 0.85 50 2
57795 FF | pálya: 6 | F21B | RR FF 0.85 75 19.20 19:17,33 7
57796 SF | pálya: 4 | F16B - F40B - N18B | RR SF 0.85 65 16.86 17:31,00 7
57797 SF | pálya: 8 | F60B - N50B | RR SF 0.85 45 18:54,67 4
57798 IN | pálya: 2 | F12C - N12C | RR IN 0.85 30 2
57799 IN | pálya: 9 | N14B - Nyílt | RR IN 0.85 40 19:17,33 4
57800 IN | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N40B | RR IN 0.85 40 47.85 16:02,67 6
57801 IN | pálya: 4 | F16B - F40B - N18B | RR IN 0.85 40 23.21 17:57,33 9
57802 FN | pálya: 5 | F18B - N21B | RR FN 0.85 55 21:18,67 4
57803 SN | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N40B | RR SN 0.85 45 15.40 16:15,00 6
57804 SN | pálya: 8 | F60B - N50B | RR SN 0.85 35 20:06,00 4

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 2 | F12C - N12C | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F12C Felföldi Tamás SZU 106****FT 11:57 -  
F12C Jankó Márk CSP 105****JM 32:51 -  
IF | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N40B | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:49,00 )
Pm: 54.00 [ ponthozók: Labancz Barnabás 54.00, Zagyva Zalán 54.00, Óvári Vince 54.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Zagyva Zalán SZV 104****ZZ 16:18 46.63  
F14B Óvári Vince SZV 104****OV 18:25 36.12  
F14B Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 18:44 34.55  
F14B Labancz Barnabás KZS 104****LB 22:09 17.60  
F14B Kalmár Kristóf SZV 104****KK 23:18 11.89  
IF | pálya: 4 | F16B - F40B - N18B | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:05,67 )
Pm: 30.57 [ ponthozók: Olasz Márk 22.52, Szabó Levente 32.06, Kisházi Gábor ifj. 37.14 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16B Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 15:13 62.75  
F16B Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 16:20 58.00  
F16B Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 16:44 56.29  
F16B Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 18:37 48.28  
F16B Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 18:54 47.07  
F16B Barna Gergely SZV 102****BG 20:09 41.75  
F16B Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV 20:36 39.84  
F16B Bán Péter HTC 101****BP 21:13 37.22  
F16B Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 22:28 31.90  
F16B Fekete Balázs HTC 101****FB 22:43 30.83  
F16B Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 23:52 25.94  
IF | pálya: 5 | F18B - N21B | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 14:36 -  
F18B Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 16:27 -  
FF | pálya: 6 | F21B | RR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 75, Tm: 19:17,33 )
Pm: 19.20 [ ponthozók: Kisvölcsey Ákos 9.97, Vajda Balázs 13.61, Rácz Zoltán 34.03 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21B Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 19:08 69.32  
F21B Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 19:14 68.91  
F21B Kisvölcsey Ákos MOM 172****KA 19:30 67.80  
F21B Petrócki Ádám HOD 193****PA 21:13 60.67  
F21B Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 21:43 58.60  
F21B Visnyei Tamás HTC 195****VT 25:22 43.45  
F21B Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 25:25 43.24  
SF | pálya: 4 | F16B - F40B - N18B | RR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 65, Tm: 17:31,00 )
Pm: 16.86 [ ponthozók: Hajnács Tamás Csaba 14.71, Gera Tibor 16.47, Szencz Attila 19.40 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40B Hajnács Tamás Csaba SZU 166****HT 16:39 74.11  
F40B Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 17:30 70.74  
F40B Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 18:24 67.16  
F40B Olasz Róbert HOD 173****OR 18:29 66.83  
F40B Kisházi Gábor HOD 173****KG 19:36 62.39  
F40B Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 25:22 39.49  
F40B Csala István MCB 171****CI 33:13 8.30  
SF | pálya: 8 | F60B - N50B | RR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 45, Tm: 18:54,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60B Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 15:19 -  
F60B Czajtányi Endre PSE 155****CE 19:35 -  
F60B Felföldi Károly SZU 143****FK 21:50 -  
F60B Blum László SZU 148****BL 23:17 -  
IN | pálya: 2 | F12C - N12C | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Tóth Betti KZS 206****TB 18:37 -  
N12C Berki Rebeka Nóra CSP 206****BR 28:38 -  
IN | pálya: 9 | N14B - Nyílt | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 19:17,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14B Felföldi Kincső SZU 203****FK 16:36 -  
N14B Gál Melánia Dóra PUS 204****GM 18:34 -  
N14B Juhász V. Jázmin PUS 204****JJ 22:42 -  
N14B Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 25:09 -  
IN | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N40B | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 16:02,67 )
Pm: 47.85 [ ponthozók: Koszta Dóra 45.20, Tóth Andrea 48.36, Kaszás Nikoletta 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16B Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 15:40 46.08  
N16B Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 15:41 46.01  
N16B Tóth Andrea HTC 202****TA 16:47 40.89  
N16B Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 16:55 40.27  
N16B Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 17:58 35.38  
N16B Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 23:39 8.93  
IN | pálya: 4 | F16B - F40B - N18B | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 17:57,33 )
Pm: 23.21 [ ponthozók: Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53, Kamenár Gyöngyvér 27.88, Koszta Kincső 28.22 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Hajnács Lili SZV 201****HL 17:47 65.79  
N18B Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 17:58 65.24  
N18B Mayer Zsófia SZV 299****MZ 18:07 64.79  
N18B Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 18:23 63.99  
N18B Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 18:24 63.94  
N18B Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 18:27 63.79  
N18B Farkas Lili SZV 200****FL 21:36 54.37  
N18B Máriás Diána Nóra MCB 202****MD 22:18 52.27  
N18B Tornyai Panna SZV 299****TP 25:33 42.55  
FN | pálya: 5 | F18B - N21B | RR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 55, Tm: 21:18,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21B Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 18:33 -  
N21B Gubicza Viktória HTC 296****GV 22:34 -  
N21B Paskuj Rebeka MCB 293****PR 22:49 -  
N21B Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina PUS 262****SC 23:57 -  
SN | pálya: 7 | F14B - N16B - N40B | RR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 45, Tm: 16:15,00 )
Pm: 15.40 [ ponthozók: Bánki Jusztina 5.27, Kissné Kiss Mária 20.29, Mihály Gyöngyi 20.63 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40B Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 15:08 75.44  
N40B Savanya Gyöngyi SZU 273****SG 16:12 72.07  
N40B Mihály Gyöngyi MCB 271****MG 17:25 68.23  
N40B Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 18:02 66.28  
N40B Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 18:36 64.49  
N40B Blum Henriette SZU 270****BH 21:41 54.75  
SN | pálya: 8 | F60B - N50B | RR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 35, Tm: 20:06,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50B Szabó Anna SZU 255****SA 19:29 -  
N50B Juhászné Bálint Ildikó HTC 267****BI 19:35 -  
N50B Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 21:14 -  
N50B Hideg Istvánné HTC 258****HI 23:10 -