II. Szabolcsi Mikulás Kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
58913 FF | pálya: 7. pálya | Barna | RR FF 0.85 75 60.00 51:10,33 5
58914 IN | pálya: 4. pálya | Piros | RR IN 0.85 40 36.27 33:28,67 6
58915 IF | pálya: 4. pálya | Piros | RR IF 0.85 50 49.33 39:47,33 5
58916 IN | pálya: 1. pálya | Sárga | RR IN 0.85 40 25:25,33 4
58917 IF | pálya: 1. pálya | Sárga | RR IF 0.85 30 2
58918 SF | pálya: 5. pálya | Zöld | RR SF 0.85 60 19.41 28:06,67 10
58919 SN | pálya: 5. pálya | Zöld | RR SN 0.85 50 13.66 36:04,67 6

Rangsorpontok

FF | pálya: 7. pálya | Barna | RR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 75, Tm: 51:10,33 )
Pm: 60.00 [ ponthozók: Tóth László id. 60.00, Szabó László 60.00, Hanyicska Zsaklin 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Barna Iski Ferenc STE 166****IF 48:03 41.00  
Barna Barta Zoltán HBS 177****BZ 49:05 38.68  
Barna Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 56:23 22.31  
Barna Szabó László DIS 154****SL 62:43 8.11  
Barna Tóth László NYV 165****TL 63:48 5.68  
IN | pálya: 4. pálya | Piros | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 33:28,67 )
Pm: 36.27 [ ponthozók: Szilágyi Iringó 27.90, Tóth Nóra 39.57, Nagy Dóra 41.35 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Piros Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 28:40 63.48  
Piros Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 34:06 52.96  
Piros Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 37:40 46.06  
Piros Nagy Zsófia DCS 200****NZ 39:59 41.57  
Piros Nagy Dóra DCS 299****ND 47:23 27.24  
Piros Kalán Zsuzsanna Boglárka DCS 203****KZ 47:38 26.75  
IF | pálya: 4. pálya | Piros | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 39:47,33 )
Pm: 49.33 [ ponthozók: Hamvai Máté 48.00, Hibján Tamás 50.00, Prekopcsák Gábor ifj. 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Piros Jászai Tamás DCS 102****JT 36:37 49.80  
Piros Tóth László NYV 102****TL 38:07 46.62  
Piros Prekopcsák Gábor DCS 102****PG 44:38 32.79  
Piros Hamvai Máté DCS 101****HM 45:48 30.31  
Piros Hibján Tamás DCS 102****HT 47:46 26.14  
IN | pálya: 1. pálya | Sárga | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 25:25,33 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Sárga Prekopcsák Réka DCS 203****PR 19:06 -  
Sárga Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 25:02 -  
Sárga Jászai Enikő DCS 205****JE 32:08 -  
Sárga Hibján Eszter DCS 206****HE 34:07 -  
IF | pálya: 1. pálya | Sárga | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 30, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Sárga Morauszki Mihály STE 107****II 25:01 -  
Sárga Marczis Mihály SDS 108****MM 70:31 -  
SF | pálya: 5. pálya | Zöld | RR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 60, Tm: 28:06,67 )
Pm: 19.41 [ ponthozók: Moravszki János 17.18, Karácsony Péter 19.28, Zsilkin Viktor 21.77 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Zöld Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 27:33 69.85  
Zöld Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 28:18 68.05  
Zöld Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 28:29 67.61  
Zöld Liskány József STE 161****LJ 32:14 58.60  
Zöld Hrenkó László HBS 159****HL 33:40 55.16  
Zöld Marczis István SDS 170****MI 33:52 54.68  
Zöld Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 38:33 43.44  
Zöld Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 40:22 39.07  
Zöld Torda Gyula DNS 170****TG 46:21 24.71  
Zöld Román János STE 168****RJ 70:36 0.00  
SN | pálya: 5. pálya | Zöld | RR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 36:04,67 )
Pm: 13.66 [ ponthozók: Hegedűs Ágnes dr. 8.04, Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 9.97, Hanyicska Mihályné 22.98 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
Zöld Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 31:51 79.73  
Zöld Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 34:12 76.20  
Zöld Cseh Gabriella DCS 273****CG 42:11 64.23  
Zöld Morauszkiné Éles Edit STE 282****ME 45:40 59.00  
Zöld Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 46:57 57.08  
Zöld Liskányné Jáhor Anikó STE 261****LJ 51:51 49.73