Vas és GYMS megyei Diákolimpia

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
58036 IF | pálya: H | F14B - N16B | RR IF 0.85 50 46.60 32:48,33 8
58037 IF | pálya: B | F16B - N18B | RR IF 0.85 50 50.00 42:20,00 11
58038 IF | pálya: C | F18B - N20B - N21B | RR IF 0.85 50 37.44 38:29,33 8
58039 FF | pálya: A | F20B - F35B | RR FF 0.85 75 60.00 44:11,00 7
58040 FF | pálya: E | F21B | RR FF 0.85 75 59:03,00 3
58041 SF | pálya: A | F20B - F35B | RR SF 0.85 70 25.07 52:26,33 8
58042 IN | pálya: D | N14B | RR IN 0.85 40 54.00 41:24,67 7
58043 IN | pálya: H | F14B - N16B | RR IN 0.85 40 1
58044 IN | pálya: B | F16B - N18B | RR IN 0.85 40 81:26,67 3
58045 FN | pálya: C | F18B - N20B - N21B | RR FN 0.85 55 49.35 48:40,00 8

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: H | F14B - N16B | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 32:48,33 )
Pm: 46.60 [ ponthozók: Sarkadi Lehel 41.04, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75, Nagy Péter Pál 54.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-III Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 30:09 52.04  
F-III Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 32:41 45.70  
F-III Babai-Mező Bence ASK 105****BB 35:35 38.44  
F-III Nagy Péter Pál ASK 104****NP 37:15 34.27  
F-III Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 38:23 31.43  
F-III Molnár Kornél SKS 105****MK 47:30 8.61  
F-III Jacsev Ambrus ASK 105****JA 56:37 0.00  
F-III Ár János Dániel ASK 105****AJ 74:06 0.00  
IF | pálya: B | F16B - N18B | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 42:20,00 )
Pm: 50.00 [ ponthozók: Szandi Bence 50.00, Horváth Boldizsár 50.00, Izer Mátyás 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-IV Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 37:17 52.64  
F-IV Alpár Domonkos Márton SZT 102****AD 44:48 37.55  
F-IV Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 44:55 37.31  
F-IV Mesics Botond Péter SMA 103****MB 49:52 27.37  
F-IV Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 50:39 25.80  
F-IV Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 51:38 23.83  
F-IV Jacsev Fülöp ASK 103****JF 52:48 21.48  
F-IV Szandi Bence SZT 102****SB 58:40 9.70  
F-IV Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 59:36 7.83  
F-IV Horváth Boldizsár SMA 102****HB 66:55 0.00  
F-IV Izer Mátyás SZT 102****IM 88:22 0.00  
IF | pálya: C | F18B - N20B - N21B | RR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 50, Tm: 38:29,33 )
Pm: 37.44 [ ponthozók: Bognár Zoltán 28.90, Szele Bálint 37.43, Góczán Pál 46.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-V Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 35:41 58.59  
F-V Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 38:02 54.05  
F-V Balogh András ASK 101****BA 41:45 46.88  
F-V Mesics Mátyás SMA 100****MM 43:15 43.98  
F-V Góczán Pál SKS 100****GP 49:56 31.07  
F-V Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 58:09 15.21  
F-V Skriba Bertalan Lajos SZT 101****SB 75:39 0.00  
F-V Jacsev Ábel ASK 100****JA 102:59 0.00  
FF | pálya: A | F20B - F35B | RR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 75, Tm: 44:11,00 )
Pm: 60.00 [ ponthozók: Szalay Áron 60.00, Solti Péter 60.00, Horváth Zsombor 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-VI Jacsev Sámuel GOC 198****JS 38:48 47.98  
F-VI Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 38:50 47.89  
F-VI Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 54:55 6.12  
F-VI Izer Balázs Dániel SZT 199****IB 56:15 2.66  
F-VI Horváth Zsombor SMA 198****HZ 60:19 0.00  
F-VI Szalay Áron ASK 197****SA 61:20 0.00  
F-VI Solti Péter SKS 198****SP 75:28 0.00  
FF | pálya: E | F21B | RR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 75, Tm: 59:03,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21B Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 52:47 -  
F21B Szandi Péter SZT 169****SP 60:26 -  
F21B Hende András JSS 181****HA 63:56 -  
SF | pálya: A | F20B - F35B | RR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 70, Tm: 52:26,33 )
Pm: 25.07 [ ponthozók: Margittai Endre 18.68, Melkes Antal 26.47, Takács Tibor 30.06 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35B Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 49:14 68.63  
F35B Verebélyi Zsolt KTT 175****VZ 52:27 63.67  
F35B Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 55:38 58.77  
F35B Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 57:41 55.61  
F35B Melkes Antal SMA 153****MA 70:14 36.27  
F35B Rétfalvi Lajos SMA 146****RL 73:56 30.57  
F35B Pásti András SKS 170****PA 77:18 25.38  
F35B Hajba István SZT 153****HI 107:16 0.00  
IN | pálya: D | N14B | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 41:24,67 )
Pm: 54.00 [ ponthozók: Gorell Flóra 54.00, Gál Enikő Anna 54.00, Sarkadi Borbála 54.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-III Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 34:38 52.18  
N-III Harkay Emőke SZT 205****HE 41:01 39.86  
N-III Tömpe Anna ASK 204****TA 48:35 25.26  
N-III Cs. Tóth Virág ASK 204****CV 48:39 25.13  
N-III Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 67:48 0.00  
N-III Rétfalvi Anna SMA 205****RA 67:49 0.00  
N-III Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 117:21 0.00  
IN | pálya: H | F14B - N16B | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-IV Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 37:14 -  
IN | pálya: B | F16B - N18B | RR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 40, Tm: 81:26,67 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-V Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 48:06 -  
N-V Fájer Sára Rebeka SKS 200****FS 96:39 -  
N-V Ősz Emese ASK 201****OE 99:35 -  
FN | pálya: C | F18B - N20B - N21B | RR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 0.85, Fa: 55, Tm: 48:40,00 )
Pm: 49.35 [ ponthozók: Takács Orsolya 28.05, Takács Zsófia 60.00, Nagy Tifani 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-VI Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 40:14 58.42  
N21B Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 51:57 37.07  
N-VI Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 53:49 33.67  
N21B Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 55:34 30.48  
N21B Skerletz Noémi SMA 272****SN 60:28 21.55  
N21B Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 74:13 0.00  
N-VI Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 93:39 0.00  
N-VI Nagy Tifani SKS 299****NT 97:49 0.00