- 10719Person
- 339Organisation
- 179Document
Barna Térkép: K-1449/A-2014 | Vadaskert (Vadaskert) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Komjáti András | KFK | 177****KA | 65:16 | 85.60 | ||
2. | Fekete András | SAS | 182****FA | 79:40 | 73.54 | ||
3. | Albert Gáspár | SPA | 175****AG | 84:12 | 69.74 | ||
4. | Varga Fanni Zsófia | SPA | 208****VF | 85:22 | - | ||
5. | Mucsi Mihály | GTC | 171****MM | 93:01 | 62.36 | ||
6. | Tresó Gábor | BBB | 175****TG | 93:08 | 62.26 | ||
7. | Czövek Lőrinc | SPA | 112****CL | 103:37 | - | ||
8. | Gyimesi Zoltán | TTE | 172****GZ | 156:19 | 9.35 |
Kék Térkép: K-1449/A-2014 | Vadaskert (Vadaskert) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Szlatényi Ferenc | OSC | 161****SF | 33:33 | - | ||
2. | Braun Katalin | VSE | 212****BK | 55:16 | - | ||
3. | Bárány Tamás Kristóf | TTE | 376****BT | 61:25 | - | ||
4. | Hidasi Máté | VSE | 106****HM | 62:51 | - | ||
5. | Gasztonyi Péter | GKS | 181****GP | 74:11 | - | ||
6. | Nagy Annamária Rita | VSE | 278****NA | 84:01 | - | ||
7. | Szigyártó Fanni Lia | VSE | 213****SF | 85:08 | - | ||
8. | Novai Panna | VSE | 211****NP | 85:10 | - |
Lila Térkép: K-1449/A-2014 | Vadaskert (Vadaskert) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Ács Gábor | ZTC | 171****AG | 48:57 | - | ||
2. | Szabó Emese | ZTC | 280****SE | 50:52 | - | ||
Lux Ágnes | BEA | 251****LA | Missing punch | - |
Narancs Térkép: K-1449/A-2014 | Vadaskert (Vadaskert) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Golda Ferenc | VSE | 110****GF | 19:00 | 66.68 | ||
2. | Golda Eszter | VSE | 206****GE | 19:55 | - | ||
3. | Karlócai Lőrinc János | VSE | 110****KL | 20:31 | 61.83 | ||
4. | Ács Gergely | ZTC | 101****AG | 38:47 | - | ||
5. | Ács Benedek | ZTC | 108****AB | 39:59 | 0.00 | ||
6. | Ács Johanna | MOM | 212****AJ | 42:44 | - | ||
7. | Palásthy Zétény | VSE | 111****PZ | 43:23 | 0.00 | ||
8. | Urbán András | BEA | 160****UA | 46:47 | - | ||
9. | Koppa Györgyi | VSE | 271****KG | 53:21 | - | ||
10. | Dávid Réka | VSE | 213****DR | 54:59 | - | ||
11. | Gasztonyi Linda | GKS | 214****GL | 60:57 | - | ||
12. | Telek András | VSE | 111****TA | 63:27 | 0.00 | ||
13. | Dobi Vince | VSE | 210****DV | 63:30 | - | ||
14. | Nagy Andrea | SPA | 255****NA | 77:15 | - | ||
15. | Sódor Balázs Ádám | VSE | 109****SB | 79:20 | 0.00 |
Sárga Térkép: K-1449/A-2014 | Vadaskert (Vadaskert) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Csík Zoltán | KFK | 377****CZ | 11:24 | - | ||
2. | Süvöltős Teó Bálint | VSE | 114****ST | 17:04 | - | ||
3. | Sebők Attila | VSE | 113****SA | 25:14 | - | ||
4. | Nagy Albert | SAS | 143****NA | 28:47 | - |
Világoszöld Térkép: K-1449/A-2014 | Vadaskert (Vadaskert) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Hegyesi Ábel | VSE | 110****HA | 29:22 | - | ||
2. | Nelson Olivér Alex | VSE | 110****NO | 39:48 | - | ||
3. | Erdős Ferenc | VSE | 158****EF | 44:29 | 52.55 | ||
4. | Kaján László | FMT | 151****KL | 47:20 | 48.29 | ||
5. | Madarassy Mária | BEA | 274****MM | 47:46 | - | ||
6. | Balázsné Tóbiás Ildikó | SAS | 275****BI | 49:13 | - | ||
7. | Erdős Lili | VSE | 208****EL | 51:16 | - | ||
8. | Nelson Erik Róbert | VSE | 110****NE | 51:47 | - | ||
9. | Erdős Kata | VSE | 207****EK | 52:27 | - | ||
10. | Nagy Gábor | SAS | 143****NG | 54:47 | 37.16 | ||
11. | Lux Iván | BEA | 146****LI | 59:11 | 30.59 | ||
12. | Vida István | SAS | 147****VI | 76:41 | 4.44 | ||
13. | Sebők Zsófia | VSE | 208****SZ | 77:12 | - | ||
14. | Komár Béláné | VHS | 248****KB | 77:26 | - | ||
Bogdány Miklós | TTE | 139****BM | Missing punch | - |
Zöld Térkép: K-1449/A-2014 | Vadaskert (Vadaskert) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Ruzsányi Ákos | KFK | 170****RA | 34:04 | 73.53 | ||
2. | Braun Emma | VSE | 212****BE | 34:50 | - | ||
3. | Balla Sándor Botond | HSE | 183****BS | 35:48 | 70.13 | ||
4. | Metzger Balázs | VSE | 177****MB | 40:44 | 60.47 | ||
5. | Komoróczki András | SAS | 151****KA | 44:32 | 53.03 | ||
6. | Zempléni András | HSE | 160****ZA | 48:06 | 46.04 | ||
7. | Szepesi Imre | SAS | 155****SI | 49:55 | 42.49 | ||
8. | Barát Imola | ZST | 265****BI | 52:22 | - | ||
9. | Károlyi Gyula | TTE | 164****KG | 53:38 | 35.21 | ||
10. | Hegedüs-Virág Zsófia | BEA | 281****HZ | 64:42 | - | ||
11. | Juhász Csilla | OSC | 271****JC | 82:31 | - | ||
12. | Makrai József | VSE | 154****MJ | 83:49 | 0.00 | ||
13. | Kedl Ildikó | SPA | 259****KI | 95:25 | - | ||
14. | Cenner Tibor Gyula | FMT | 162****CT | 96:11 | 0.00 | ||
15. | Biró Aletta | BEA | 247****BA | 102:09 | - |