- 10719Person
- 339Organisation
- 180Document
F-II D Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Bokány Dénes | ZTC | 113****BD | 14:48 | - | ||
2. | Antal Máté | ZTC | 113****AM | 15:12 | - | ||
3. | Mézes Hunor Keve | GOC | 113****MH | 46:35 | - |
F-III Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Horváth Alex | SZT | 111****HA | 24:03 | 42.04 | ||
2. | Pfeifer Vilmos | ZTC | 112****PV | 24:37 | 40.03 | ||
3. | Feith Benedek | ASK | 111****FB | 25:58 | 35.23 | ||
4. | Havasi Bálint | GOC | 111****HB | 31:50 | 14.38 | ||
5. | Ujvári Csanád | SKS | 112****UC | 34:42 | 4.20 | ||
6. | Kocsis Noel Gábor | GOC | 112****KN | 34:44 | 4.08 | ||
7. | Havasi Balázs | GOC | 311****HB | 35:37 | 0.94 | ||
8. | Csejtey Huba | ASK | 112****CH | 38:30 | 0.00 | ||
9. | Németh Ábel | GOC | 111****NA | 38:43 | 0.00 | ||
10. | Horváth Bálint | ASK | 41:27 | - |
F-IV Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kolcsár Nimród | GTC | 109****KN | 33:16 | - | ||
2. | Husz Vendel László | ASK | 110****HV | 45:03 | - | ||
3. | Zámbó András | ZTC | 110****ZA | 61:44 | - | ||
4. | Ekler Péter | GOC | 110****EP | 63:30 | - | ||
5. | Somogyi Richárd | GOC | 110****SR | 79:45 | - |
F-V Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Czigány Mátyás | GOC | 107****CM | 33:04 | - | ||
2. | Mézes Botond Csegő | GOC | 107****MB | 36:08 | - | ||
3. | Csók Barnabás | ZTC | 108****CB | 42:51 | - | ||
4. | Balogh Lóránt | GOC | 108****BL | 48:01 | - | ||
Bokány Bátor | ZTC | 108****BB | Missing punch | - | |||
Csurgai Soma | GOC | 108****CS | Did not finish | - | |||
Császár Bence | Did not finish | - |
F-VI Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Hörcsök Máté | GTC | 105****HM | 43:05 | - | ||
2. | Jakab Martin | 47:13 | - | ||||
3. | Török Levente | 51:20 | - | ||||
4. | Belényesi Barnabás | 54:16 | - | ||||
5. | Kerkai Áron | ZTC | 106****KA | 58:35 | - | ||
6. | Darók Ákos | ZTC | 106****DA | 65:35 | - |
F40B Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Horváth Pál | SZT | 182****HP | 31:04 | 69.28 | ||
2. | Horváth Zsolt | ZTC | 180****HZ | 32:55 | 65.05 | ||
3. | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | GOC | 174****MT | 36:47 | 56.22 | ||
4. | Bella Gábor | ZST | 183****BG | 50:40 | 24.50 | ||
5. | Ács Gábor | ZTC | 171****AG | 54:07 | 16.62 | ||
6. | Havasi Ferenc | GOC | 176****HF | 60:19 | 2.46 | ||
Varga Zsolt | GOC | Not competing | - |
F50B Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Varga József | GOC | 160****VJ | 33:25 | 71.34 | ||
2. | Allwinger Herwig | TTE | 567****AH | 34:22 | 69.63 | ||
3. | Bajna Balázs | ZST | 171****BB | 40:16 | 58.96 | ||
4. | Gömbös Gyula | SKS | 148****GG | 47:19 | 46.22 | ||
5. | Antal Péter | ZTC | 173****AP | 52:11 | 37.42 |
N-II D Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Horváth Sára | ZTC | 213****HS | 19:59 | - | ||
2. | Lábodi Léna | ZTC | 214****LL | 27:47 | - | ||
3. | Bokány Anna | ZTC | 215****BA | 35:33 | - | ||
4. | Méhes Réka Emese | GOC | 215****MR | 36:21 | - | ||
5. | Szalay Janka Dorina | SZT | 215****SJ | 40:42 | - | ||
6. | Balogh Johanna | GOC | 213****BJ | 40:48 | - | ||
Hende Blanka | JSS | Not competing | - |
N-III Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Mézes Emese Csenge | GOC | 211****ME | 29:12 | 46.50 | ||
2. | Lábodi Anna | ZTC | 211****LA | 30:54 | 42.28 | ||
3. | Havasi Liliána | GOC | 211****HL | 36:16 | 28.95 | ||
4. | Horváth Regina | ZTC | 211****HR | 39:14 | 21.59 | ||
5. | Méhes Anna Borbála | GOC | 211****MA | 42:12 | 14.22 | ||
6. | Bolla Panna Sára | ZTC | 211****BP | 43:50 | 10.16 | ||
7. | Földesi Zorka | ZTC | 212****FZ | 46:47 | 2.84 | ||
8. | Sifter Regina | ZTC | 212****SR | 48:36 | 0.00 |
N-IV Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Zámbó Lili | ZTC | 210****ZL | 54:43 | - | ||
Tóth Edina Mária | GOC | 209****TE | Did not finish | - |
N-V Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Czigány Emma | GOC | 207****CE | 42:05 | 62.46 | ||
2. | Porgányi Emma | ZTC | 208****PE | 45:16 | 58.18 | ||
3. | Antal Katalin Ildikó | ZTC | 208****AK | 59:43 | 38.77 | ||
4. | Balogh Lili | GOC | 207****BL | 80:59 | 10.20 | ||
5. | Bekő Ráhel | GOC | 207****BR | 83:55 | 6.26 |
N-VI Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kolcsár Panna | GTC | 204****KP | 42:30 | 50.61 | ||
2. | Hörcsök Boglárka | GTC | 206****HB | 50:46 | 34.82 | ||
3. | Bogdán Laura | ZTC | 206****BL | 89:04 | 0.00 |
N21B Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Császár Éva | GOC | 278****CE | 38:11 | 58.85 | ||
2. | Juhász Júlia | ASK | 267****JJ | 48:01 | 40.08 | ||
3. | Darics Nikolett | SKS | 299****DN | 51:43 | 33.01 | ||
4. | Allwinger Tünde | TTE | 873****ST | 66:51 | 4.12 | ||
5. | Tajnai Anita | SZT | 279****TA | 74:01 | 0.00 |
NYK Térkép: K-2072/0-2022 | Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg) (Alsóerdő - kelet (Zalaegerszeg)) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Tatár Eszter | GOC | 281****TE | 38:39 | - | ||
2. | Ekler-Megyesi Szilvia | GOC | 43:50 | - | |||
3. | Popellár Judit | 46:56 | - | ||||
4. | Szilágyi Józsefné Dr Papp Ildikó | SKS | 277****SI | 55:41 | - | ||
5. | Szilágyi Joseph | SKS | 114****SJ | 58:27 | - | ||
6. | Bogdán Mónika | SZT | 206****BM | 61:24 | - | ||
7. | Zámbó Gréta | EK | 74:36 | - | |||
8. | Sifter Dániel | ZTC | 75:49 | - | |||
9. | Szalay Máté Zsolt | SZT | 109****SM | 78:42 | - | ||
10. | Pfeifer Nóra | 84:37 | - |