- 10719Person
- 339Organisation
- 180Document
F10D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Matics Marcell | MAF | 108****MM | 18:38 | ||
2. | Petrović David | OK S | 19:08 | |||
4. | Papp Zoltán Sámuel | NYV | 108****PZ | 26:13 | ||
3. | Takács Vilmos | BSC | 20:25 |
F12C | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Bujdosó Márk Levente | SPA | 108****BM | 13:59 | ||
2. | Balatoni Tamás | NYV | 105****BT | 15:53 | ||
3. | Bereczky Olivér | KZS | 17:46 | |||
4. | Damjanovic Andrej | Orie | 19:13 | |||
5. | Janšo Jakub Karol | ATU | 20:50 | |||
6. | Mészáros Bulcsú | KZS | 20:51 | |||
7. | Kis Roland | NYV | 21:18 | |||
8. | Ormay Péter | KOS | 108****OP | 24:42 | ||
9. | Tóth Álmos | NYV | 106****TA | 28:26 | ||
11. | Papp László Áron | NYV | 106****PL | 32:19 | ||
12. | Gurasics Martin | OSC | 41:45 | |||
13. | Csizmazia Benedek | BSC | 106****CB | 45:53 | ||
14. | Mészáros Ákos | VSE | 106****MA | 99:18 | ||
15. | Kis Zsolt | VSE | 106****KZ | 105:51 | ||
10. | Szalontai Soma | BSC | 29:47 |
F12D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Liljeström Matias | Hels | 13:45 | |||
2. | Bauer Stefan | OK S | 16:42 | |||
3. | Raisz Vencel | KZS | 18:43 | |||
4. | Husag David | OK S | 23:44 | |||
5. | Živkov Janko | OK S | 24:03 |
F14B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Klement Kelén | SPA | 103****KK | 35:53 | ||
2. | Gaál Csanád | BSC | 103****GC | 38:13 | ||
3. | Salopek Tihon | OK R | 38:41 | |||
4. | Kriza Márton | BMG | 41:25 | |||
5. | Sláma Richard | ATU | 41:40 | |||
6. | Hargitai Barnabás Attila | ASK | 43:39 | |||
7. | Kovács Kende Pál | TTE | 103****KK | 46:22 | ||
8. | Allwinger Otto | TTE | 505****AO | 53:08 | ||
9. | Najdanovic Milan | Orie | 56:04 | |||
10. | Kostić Nikola | Orie | 56:57 | |||
11. | Bálint Ádám | VHS | 104****BA | 57:54 | ||
12. | Labancz Barnabás | KZS | 104****LB | 58:16 | ||
13. | Tímár Balázs | BMG | 61:42 | |||
14. | Faragó Tamás Bálint | BMG | 104****FT | 67:46 | ||
15. | Bálint Gergő | VHS | 106****BG | 67:58 | ||
16. | Bereczky Marcel | KZS | 72:15 | |||
17. | Radovic Mateja | OK D | 74:11 | |||
18. | Milekic Djordje | OK D | 82:59 | |||
19. | Barlai Dániel | BMG | 104****BD | 89:50 | ||
20. | Végh Zalán | BMG | 104****VZ | 104:42 | ||
21. | Somogyi Dániel | BMG | 104:53 | |||
22. | Vujanovic Ivan | Orie | 113:39 | |||
Konzili Kristóf | BMG | 104****KK | Did not finish | |||
Bélavári Balázs | VSE | 104****BB | Not competing |
F16B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Mareček Šimon | OK L | 40:03 | |||
2. | Rusin Vojtěch | OK L | 45:03 | |||
3. | Macek Ondrej | OK L | 47:07 | |||
4. | Gárdonyi Soma | MOM | 102****GS | 52:38 | ||
5. | Kiszel Gergő | KZS | 103****KG | 52:52 | ||
6. | Knuth Bálint | SPA | 53:26 | |||
7. | Molnár Péter | ASK | 103****MP | 53:34 | ||
8. | Kovařík Martin | Mora | 54:30 | |||
9. | Coufal Jachym | SK Z | 54:56 | |||
10. | Waněk Hubert | OK L | 56:24 | |||
11. | Küronya Frigyes | BSC | 102****KF | 61:35 | ||
12. | Marosi Ákos | ASK | 103****MA | 62:22 | ||
13. | Markovic Dušan | PSK | 62:28 | |||
14. | Radovanović Marko | OK P | 62:38 | |||
15. | Csontos András | BSC | 103****CA | 64:44 | ||
16. | Kiss Imre Bálint | SPA | 67:18 | |||
17. | Werner Bendegúz | PVS | 101****WB | 78:00 | ||
Pipek Ondrej | OK L | Missing punch | ||||
Cieger Bálint | BMG | Missing punch | ||||
Papp Márton | SPA | Missing punch | ||||
Milán Tomáš | SK Z | Did not finish | ||||
Labancz Balázs | KZS | 102****LB | Did not finish |
F18B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Egei Balázs | SPA | 101****EB | 50:40 | ||
2. | Bujdosó Zoltán | SPA | 102****BZ | 52:30 | ||
3. | Vígh Lóránd | Kolo | 54:43 | |||
4. | Allwinger Herwig ifj. | TTE | 599****AH | 58:37 | ||
5. | Péntek Márton | BSC | 100****PM | 61:33 | ||
6. | Gönczi Keve | TTE | 101****GK | 64:47 | ||
7. | Szikszai Csongor | Kolo | 69:32 | |||
8. | Bognár Zoltán | ASK | 101****BZ | 70:21 | ||
9. | Bálint Benedek | VHS | 102****BB | 71:22 | ||
10. | Weiler Vince | SPA | 199****WV | 73:37 | ||
11. | Szele Bálint | ASK | 101****SB | 74:01 | ||
12. | Bagoly Ferenc András | NYV | 115:11 |
F20A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Křivda Tomáš | OK L | 68:25 | |||
2. | Fencl Jonáš | OK L | 69:29 | |||
3. | Kálmán Erik | SPA | 199****KE | 69:39 | ||
4. | Ormay Mihály | SPA | 199****OM | 70:41 | ||
5. | Szuromi Mátyás | PVS | 198****SM | 73:23 | ||
6. | Kastner Nicolas | Aust | 73:31 | |||
7. | Hlaváč Ondřej | SK Z | 76:24 | |||
8. | Holper Leo | Aust | 76:33 | |||
9. | Volák Ondřej | OK L | 82:11 | |||
10. | Szabó Marcell | SZV | 101****SM | 83:59 | ||
11. | Egei Patrik | SPA | 84:07 | |||
12. | Rusin Jan | OK L | 85:50 | |||
13. | Roudný Martin | OK L | 86:41 | |||
14. | Sláma Dušan | ATU | 88:10 | |||
15. | Vystavel Ondrej | JUNI | 90:14 | |||
16. | Gremmel Richard | Aust | 90:18 | |||
17. | Čech Petr | OK L | 90:52 | |||
18. | Bonek Janis | Aust | 91:41 | |||
19. | Gröll Georg | Aust | 93:57 | |||
20. | Kelbl Vladimir | SK Z | 94:03 | |||
21. | Minoiu George Emilian | Univ | 98:23 | |||
22. | Filipek Sebastian | Mora | 98:46 | |||
Braun Emanuel | Aust | Did not finish |
F21A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Zsebeházy István | MOM | 185****ZI | 85:47 | ||
2. | Miavecz Balázs | MOM | 196****MB | 87:39 | ||
3. | Mokry Stanislav | SK Z | 87:59 | |||
4. | Kisvölcsey Ákos | MOM | 172****KA | 89:45 | ||
5. | Barkász Dániel | Univ | 592****BD | 93:21 | ||
6. | Mokrý Ondrej | KOB | 100:38 | |||
7. | Szalay Levente | ASK | 199****SL | 100:51 | ||
8. | Zhanal Jan | SK Z | 101:54 | |||
9. | Werner Péter | PVS | 173****WP | 102:30 | ||
10. | Divin Péter | Ady | 105:01 | |||
11. | Prikryl Petr | SK Z | 108:40 | |||
12. | Novotný Ondřej | KOB | 111:31 | |||
13. | Blejdea Alexandru | Univ | 115:45 | |||
14. | Kéki András | SZU | 179****KA | 116:45 | ||
15. | Magyar Tamás | BMG | 198****MT | 122:24 | ||
16. | Weibl Zoltán | SFC | 177****WZ | 123:38 | ||
17. | Poell Matthias | OLC | 132:28 | |||
18. | Antal Csanád | EK | 162:08 | |||
19. | Gyimesi Zoltán | TTE | 172****GZ | 170:08 | ||
Szőri Kornél dr. | SZU | 176****SK | Missing punch | |||
Zridkavesely Libor | SK Z | Did not finish |
F21B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Bauer Dragisa | OK S | 78:18 | |||
2. | Forrai Gábor | HOD | 179****FG | 82:16 | ||
3. | Harkányi Árpád | TTE | 183****HA | 83:45 | ||
4. | Kertész Gábor | HSP | 182****KG | 84:19 | ||
5. | Forrai Miklós | HOD | 179****FM | 88:00 | ||
6. | Finstrle Luděk | SK Z | 88:57 | |||
7. | Petrović Aleksandar | OK S | 92:51 | |||
8. | Kövesdi Ádám | TTE | 182****KA | 102:28 | ||
9. | Sárközy Gergely | EK | 102:36 | |||
10. | Fekete András | SAS | 182****FA | 115:04 | ||
Tóth Attila | VHS | 180****TA | Did not finish |
F21Br | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Allwinger Herwig | TTE | 567****AH | 44:05 | ||
2. | Oszlovics Ádám | MOM | 185****OA | 48:23 | ||
3. | Antal Péter | BMG | 196****AP | 50:07 | ||
4. | Győrffy Kristóf | ASK | 194****GK | 50:19 | ||
5. | Avramovic Dejan | Orie | 50:25 | |||
6. | Sági Péter | MAF | 176****SP | 50:39 | ||
7. | Kunz Martin | BETA | 51:11 | |||
8. | Boka György | BMG | 176****BG | 58:27 | ||
9. | Skrop Róbert | ARA | 171****SR | 59:44 | ||
10. | Fedelin Tibor | HUF | 176****FT | 60:50 | ||
11. | Tömösközy Tamás | VHS | 174****TT | 61:47 | ||
12. | Nagy György | EK | 63:15 | |||
13. | Juhos György | TTE | 587****JG | 63:47 | ||
14. | Gárdonyi Márk | OSC | 173****GM | 65:15 | ||
15. | Takács Krisztián | BSC | 177****TK | 65:42 | ||
16. | Szokol Dávid | BMG | 65:49 | |||
17. | Slášík Tomáš | OB V | 66:07 | |||
18. | Bálint Bence | VHS | 175****BB | 67:25 | ||
19. | Zukal Dominik | OB V | 69:25 | |||
20. | Dankó István | TTE | 169****DI | 70:18 | ||
21. | Takács Kristóf | BMG | 100****TK | 70:24 | ||
22. | Lázár János | SAS | 170****LJ | 70:55 | ||
23. | Kršák Karel | OB V | 73:22 | |||
24. | Maródi Máté | EK | 73:23 | |||
25. | Horváth Norbert | KAL | 174****HN | 74:10 | ||
26. | Laták Rudolf | FMT | 174****LR | 77:47 | ||
27. | Molnár Attila | TTE | 170****MA | 80:14 | ||
28. | Tőzsér András | SFC | 81:00 | |||
29. | Mentler Balázs | SFC | 168****MB | 81:39 | ||
30. | Pšenčík Radek | OB V | 82:28 | |||
31. | Bukumiric Ivan | Serb | 83:08 | |||
32. | Nagy Martin | BMG | 198****NM | 84:02 | ||
33. | Lantai Gyula | VHS | 171****LG | 84:27 | ||
34. | Dolgos Miklós | EK | 95:06 | |||
35. | Žagar Vujadin | Vujk | 118:38 | |||
Iván László | EK | Did not finish |
F21C | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Harmath Dávid | BSC | 198****HD | 42:52 | ||
2. | Zsibrita Dávid | STE | 187****ZD | 43:32 | ||
3. | Péntek Gábor | BSC | 169****PG | 44:07 | ||
4. | Papp László | NYV | 46:51 | |||
5. | Szondi András | KOD | 48:48 | |||
6. | Stehlík Miroslav | SK Z | 49:18 | |||
7. | Rontó Zoltán | AOS | 169****RZ | 55:57 | ||
8. | Klein Pál | Acé | 59:18 | |||
9. | Váradi Ferenc | Acé | 63:03 | |||
10. | Tápai József | Acé | 67:53 | |||
11. | Csongor Csaba | Acé | 75:58 | |||
12. | Ladóczki Attila | Acé | 79:57 | |||
13. | Csongor Botond | Acé | 787****AB | 81:20 | ||
14. | Molnár Csaba | KTT | 99:38 | |||
Deményi Balázs | Acé | Missing punch |
F40B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Hajdu Martin | TTE | 170****HM | 61:35 | ||
2. | Máramarosi István | TSE | 171****MI | 68:26 | ||
3. | Salopek Tihomir | OK R | 72:02 | |||
4. | Kiszel Sándor | KZS | 177****KS | 74:27 | ||
5. | Bozsó Norbert | MCB | 176****BN | 75:50 | ||
6. | Kastner-Jirka Boris | Natu | 76:31 | |||
7. | Johansson Martin | OK O | 76:49 | |||
8. | Divin György | Ady | 77:05 | |||
9. | Kaplan Jan | OK L | 77:21 | |||
10. | Liljeström Kimmo | Hels | 78:14 | |||
11. | Radovanovic Slobodan | SK M | 78:23 | |||
12. | Nikolić Dejan | PSK | 79:29 | |||
13. | Matics Gyula | MAF | 175****MG | 84:15 | ||
14. | Fencl Jiří | OK L | 87:54 | |||
15. | Nagy Sándor | SAS | 173****NS | 87:58 | ||
16. | Křivda Ivan | OK L | 88:36 | |||
17. | Vizi Csaba | BSC | 370****VC | 90:51 | ||
18. | Kroupa Günther | Natu | 92:05 | |||
19. | Chrast Tomas | SK S | 92:07 | |||
20. | Szlávik Zoltán dr. | TTE | 173****SZ | 94:54 | ||
21. | Báder Attila | MAT | 169****BA | 94:58 | ||
22. | Tertsch Antal | SAS | 153****TA | 99:03 | ||
23. | Sellei Szilard | Club | 99:59 | |||
24. | Szűcs Attila | HSP | 170****SA | 102:32 | ||
25. | Rusin Jan | OK L | 103:02 | |||
26. | Krstić Predrag | PSK | 108:06 | |||
27. | Reisenberger Roland | Orie | 108:41 | |||
28. | Roudny Vaclav | OK L | 119:30 | |||
29. | Baetanu Dumitru | Club | 134:58 | |||
30. | Kovács Gergely | TTE | 173****KG | 141:45 | ||
31. | Žigić Goran | OAK | 161:31 | |||
32. | Sturz Lazăr Felix | Club | 189:48 | |||
Podmolík Tomáš | SKOB | Did not finish |
F50B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Pollák Jozef | ATU | 52:16 | |||
2. | Egei Tamás | SPA | 163****ET | 52:26 | ||
3. | Varga József | GOC | 160****VJ | 60:35 | ||
4. | Pataki Gábor | PVS | 167****PG | 60:39 | ||
5. | Rosinger Zsolt | PVS | 166****RZ | 64:46 | ||
6. | Jankó Tamás | HSE | 158****JT | 65:40 | ||
7. | Weiler Zsolt | MAF | 162****WZ | 67:02 | ||
8. | Pápai János | ARA | 158****PJ | 68:13 | ||
9. | Szlatényi Ferenc | OSC | 161****SF | 68:17 | ||
10. | Ptáček Pavel | BETA | 71:31 | |||
11. | Szencz Attila | SZV | 167****SA | 74:06 | ||
12. | Bujdosó István | SPA | 164****BI | 74:10 | ||
13. | Hajagos Henrik | SZV | 159****HH | 74:15 | ||
14. | Kasper Reinhard | LZ O | 77:33 | |||
15. | Tőkés Árpád | SAS | 561****TA | 79:36 | ||
16. | Buda Marcel | Club | 80:20 | |||
17. | Janšo Karol | ATU | 81:07 | |||
18. | Tóth András | EK | 81:49 | |||
19. | Liskány József | STE | 161****LJ | 82:07 | ||
20. | Hevér Csaba | SZU | 166****HC | 83:05 | ||
21. | Hegedűs Béla | SAS | 160****HB | 86:01 | ||
22. | Lovas Zoltán | KOD | 162****LZ | 86:51 | ||
23. | Kalcher Robert | LZ O | 87:57 | |||
24. | Vystavel Dusan | JUNI | 89:54 | |||
25. | Hideg István | HTC | 159****HI | 91:15 | ||
26. | Hajagos István | EK | 160****HI | 100:03 | ||
27. | Mets Miklós | OSC | 161****MM | 106:30 | ||
28. | Urbán András | BEA | 160****UA | 110:17 | ||
29. | Hruska Tomas | SK Z | 113:55 | |||
30. | Paskuj Mátyás | MCB | 167****PM | 115:51 | ||
31. | Tóth József dr. | NYV | 117:26 | |||
32. | Nagy Sándor | ARA | 159****NS | 120:27 | ||
33. | Petr Václav | SKOB | 127:50 |
F60B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Hegedűs Zoltán | OSC | 152****HZ | 53:05 | ||
2. | Chmelik Ales | VSK | 56:03 | |||
3. | Szabó László | DIS | 154****SL | 57:09 | ||
4. | Ludvig István | MAF | 153****LI | 60:40 | ||
5. | Barkász Dániel | Club | 62:24 | |||
6. | Grabenhofer Willi | LZ O | 71:03 | |||
7. | Dimitrijevic Ilija | OK D | 71:48 | |||
8. | Bugár József | SPA | 153****BJ | 74:26 | ||
9. | Kaján László | FMT | 151****KL | 74:33 | ||
10. | Minoiu Emilian | Univ | 74:58 | |||
11. | Kéki Miklós | SZU | 152****KM | 75:00 | ||
12. | Tüskés György | SUN | 149****TG | 76:59 | ||
13. | Magyar János | MAF | 152****MJ | 81:29 | ||
14. | Molnár Gábor | MAF | 150****MG | 81:56 | ||
15. | Hirt Károly | ARA | 155****HK | 83:19 | ||
16. | Czajtányi Endre | PSE | 155****CE | 85:40 | ||
17. | Tóth Sándor | ETC | 151****TS | 87:35 | ||
18. | Vit Dragiša | OAK | 88:13 | |||
19. | Arthofer Dietmar | LZ O | 89:35 | |||
20. | Robotka Libor | BETA | 90:51 | |||
21. | Novai György | SZU | 151****NG | 91:24 | ||
22. | Jelínek Petr | SKOB | 94:24 | |||
23. | Graf Josef | LZ O | 99:15 | |||
24. | Szebényi Béla | KAL | 157****SB | 111:37 | ||
25. | Ormay György | KOS | 157****OG | 114:27 | ||
26. | Stevanovic Borislav | OK S | 122:09 | |||
27. | Okos Ernő | ETC | 148****OE | 124:45 | ||
28. | Halász László | ETC | 152****HL | 147:57 | ||
29. | Ardelean Teodor | Teme | 157:34 |
F70B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Jelinek István | PSE | 143****JI | 68:39 | ||
2. | Lux Iván | BEA | 146****LI | 70:42 | ||
3. | Nagy Dezső | HSP | 77:47 | |||
4. | Benedek Robert | LZ O | 85:53 | |||
5. | Vida István | SAS | 147****VI | 88:31 | ||
6. | Nagy Árpád dr. | ETC | 144****NA | 90:07 | ||
7. | Ziermann Paul | LZ O | 95:45 | |||
8. | Bogdány Miklós | TTE | 139****BM | 98:01 | ||
9. | Horváth Béla | HER | 143****HB | 99:57 | ||
10. | Börcsök István | KAL | 146****BI | 103:05 | ||
11. | Dudás István | OSC | 132****DI | 118:05 | ||
12. | Isailovic Miodrag | OK D | 133:07 |
FN12DK | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Gárdonyi Zsolt | OSC | 20:47 | |||
2. | Halász Henriette | KAL | 22:08 | |||
3. | Baksa Csaba | KAL | 22:32 | |||
4. | Damnjanovic Anika | Orie | 22:57 | |||
5. | Prókai Emma | VSE | 28:38 | |||
6. | Parádi Hanna | KZS | 29:11 | |||
7. | Halász Nikolett | KAL | 29:26 | |||
8. | Jurčáková Martina | OB V | 38:46 | |||
9. | Damjanovic Antonio | Orie | 39:48 | |||
10. | Déry Hunor | BSC | 48:03 | |||
10. | Szalontai Kincső | BSC | 48:03 |
N10D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Bilecz Sára | NYV | 207****BS | 19:49 | ||
2. | Szakál-Biró Sára | VSE | 209****SS | 20:57 | ||
3. | Takács Rebeka | BSC | 21:53 | |||
4. | Berencsi Panna | NYV | 207****BP | 26:48 | ||
5. | Prókai Nóra | VSE | 27:48 | |||
6. | Bauer Maša | OK S | 29:48 |
N12C | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Révész Zsófia | SZV | 18:10 | |||
2. | Salopek Dorja | OK R | 20:14 | |||
3. | Tóth Betti | KZS | 206****TB | 22:00 | ||
4. | Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta | TTE | 206****PH | 22:49 | ||
5. | Borbás Ágota Anna | KAL | 205****BA | 22:58 | ||
6. | Angelidisz Athina | VSE | 206****AA | 25:12 | ||
7. | Nagy Patrícia | VSE | 205****NP | 26:41 |
N12D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Halász Alexandra | KAL | 20:00 | |||
2. | Miljus Lea | Orie | 25:31 | |||
3. | Mihajlovic Ana | Orie | 38:15 |
N14B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Turakainen Veera | Hels | 27:13 | |||
2. | Lantai Lili | VHS | 205****LL | 27:54 | ||
3. | Sárközy Rita | MOM | 204****SR | 30:52 | ||
4. | Solaja Eva | Orie | 33:33 | |||
5. | Lázár Tamara | SAS | 203****LT | 34:04 | ||
6. | Krtinic Mia | Orie | 35:56 | |||
7. | Berkecz Dóra | SZV | 203****BD | 38:00 | ||
8. | Szalontai Sára | BSC | 42:22 | |||
9. | Máramarosi Anna | TSE | 206****MA | 45:49 | ||
10. | Najdanovic Nevena | Orie | 48:25 | |||
11. | Tatic Dunja | OK D | 51:10 | |||
12. | Gönczi Zsuzsa | TTE | 206****GZ | 59:37 | ||
13. | Miljus Vanja | Orie | 68:45 | |||
14. | Csizmazia Villő | BSC | 71:02 | |||
Kis Nikoletta | NYV | Not competing |
N16B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Czakó Boglárka | MOM | 203****CB | 36:19 | ||
2. | Karlová Anna | OK L | 39:43 | |||
3. | Weissová Ľuboslava | ATU | 43:41 | |||
4. | Werner Boróka | PVS | 203****WB | 44:02 | ||
5. | Koberová Kateřina | OK L | 44:29 | |||
6. | Lantai Boróka | VHS | 202****LA | 45:30 | ||
7. | Pataki Virág Lara | PVS | 202****PV | 45:33 | ||
8. | Poláková Lenka | Mora | 47:01 | |||
9. | Fejfarová Tereza | OK L | 47:15 | |||
10. | Kálmán Tamara | MOM | 202****KT | 49:11 | ||
11. | Máramarosi Dóra | TSE | 205****MD | 53:36 | ||
12. | Pušová Barbora | OK L | 54:05 | |||
13. | Divin Judit | Ady | 54:23 | |||
14. | Máramarosi Rita | TSE | 205****MR | 54:39 | ||
15. | Vékony Janka | SIR | 202****VJ | 54:46 | ||
16. | Petrásová Hana | OK L | 55:59 | |||
17. | Nagy Gertrúd | BMG | 203****NG | 63:45 | ||
18. | Antal Katinka | BMG | 201****AK | 65:00 | ||
19. | Tatic Natalija | OK D | 74:29 | |||
20. | Skrop Anna | ARA | 201****SA | 76:46 | ||
21. | Sigmond Éva | SZV | 202****SE | 94:49 | ||
22. | Ősz Emese | ASK | 98:14 | |||
Kelevitz Virág | BMG | 204****KV | Missing punch |
N18B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Zacher Noémi | SPA | 200****ZN | 52:40 | ||
2. | Tiefenböck Tina | Aust | 52:59 | |||
3. | Poláková Tereza | Mora | 54:58 | |||
4. | Trummer Rosa | Aust | 55:05 | |||
5. | Zeiner Elena | Aust | 55:47 | |||
6. | Turakainen Venla | Hels | 60:11 | |||
7. | Borbás Zita | ESP | 201****BZ | 60:59 | ||
8. | Hajnal Dorottya | SPA | 200****HD | 61:11 | ||
9. | Kálmán Imola | SPA | 200****KI | 62:37 | ||
10. | Firesova Marketa | SK Z | 62:51 | |||
11. | Foltýnová Eva | OK L | 63:38 | |||
12. | Iván Eszter | MOM | 201****IE | 73:40 | ||
13. | Vancáková Valentína | ATU | 98:04 | |||
14. | Roháčová Viktória | ATU | 125:27 |
N20A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Gárdonyi Csilla | MOM | 201****GC | 44:04 | ||
2. | Sárközy Zsófia | MOM | 299****SZ | 45:43 | ||
3. | Janosikova Tereza | JUNI | 49:10 | |||
4. | Szuromi Hanga | PVS | 200****SH | 49:35 | ||
5. | Király Boróka | SPA | 54:34 | |||
6. | Čechová Tereza | OK L | 55:23 | |||
7. | Pataki Réka Dalida | PVS | 299****PR | 57:55 | ||
8. | Peterová Jana | OK L | 59:47 | |||
9. | Bartha Dorottya | Kolo | 67:54 | |||
10. | Néda Ágnes | Kolo | 69:58 |
N21A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Zhanalova Barbora | SK Z | 55:53 | |||
2. | Indráková Adéla | SK Z | 60:22 | |||
3. | Kabathova Eva | SK Z | 60:37 | |||
4. | Koporova Petra | SK Z | 72:32 | |||
5. | Anghel Andra | Univ | 74:33 | |||
6. | Bardon-Kinde Vanda | SPA | 294****KV | 83:29 | ||
7. | Juhász Júlia | ASK | 267****JJ | 93:16 | ||
8. | Borhegyi Teodóra | BMG | 201****BT | 95:32 | ||
Zdravkovic Nada | Orie | Did not finish |
N21B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Liskány Krisztina | STE | 288****LK | 60:54 | ||
2. | Kocsis Gabriella | HBS | 280****KG | 87:47 | ||
3. | Monus Kinga | EK | 106:46 | |||
4. | Sivački Đurđa | PSK | 144:21 | |||
5. | Bodócs Emese | EK | 194:42 |
N21Br | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Vékony Vanda | SIR | 299****VV | 37:45 | ||
2. | Liskány Diána | STE | 286****LD | 40:07 | ||
3. | Szivák Ildikó | GOC | 285****SI | 41:29 | ||
4. | Kiss Dóra Eszter | BMG | 48:05 | |||
5. | Takács Ágnes | SZV | 256****TA | 49:49 | ||
6. | Molnár Anna | BMG | 291****MA | 51:20 | ||
7. | Petrovic Natasha | SK M | 56:58 | |||
8. | Horváth Klára | KTT | 58:46 | |||
9. | Kršáková Veronika | OB V | 58:55 | |||
10. | Badis Anissa Zsófia | SFC | 66:10 | |||
11. | Allwinger Tünde | TTE | 873****ST | 73:03 | ||
12. | Péntek Gáborné | BSC | 76:28 | |||
13. | Kopasz Rebeka Réka | KAL | 293****KR | 77:56 | ||
14. | Vizi Eszter | BSC | 77:58 | |||
15. | Győry Tünde | VHS | 271****GT | 84:23 | ||
16. | Fecz Andrea | FMT | 274****FA | 96:39 |
N21C | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Skropné Szuromi Éva | ARA | 274****SS | 38:13 | ||
2. | Lovas Fruzsina | KOD | 293****LF | 39:07 | ||
3. | Liskányné Jáhor Anikó | STE | 261****LJ | 47:52 | ||
4. | Halász Orsolya | NYV | 50:49 | |||
5. | Hevérné Fricska Ildikó | SZU | 270****HF | 51:52 | ||
6. | Házy Eszter | MAF | 280****HE | 51:53 | ||
7. | Zárug Zita | EK | 66:23 | |||
8. | Keszthelyi Ildikó | PSE | 250****KI | 68:21 |
N40B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Podmolíková Dagmar | SKOB | 65:38 | |||
2. | Madarassy Anikó | BEA | 273****MA | 69:24 | ||
3. | Biró Fruzsina | BEA | 274****BF | 72:17 | ||
4. | Paskuj Mátyásné | MCB | 277****MK | 73:44 | ||
5. | Burian Hana | BEA | 269****BH | 74:35 | ||
6. | Vékonyné Árva Katalin | SIR | 273****AK | 78:40 | ||
7. | Somlai Katalin | SPA | 268****SK | 83:36 | ||
8. | Kiss Teodóra | ETC | 268****KT | 86:26 | ||
9. | Magyari Orsolya | TTE | 270****MO | 87:31 | ||
10. | Cseresnyés Ágnes | TTE | 268****CA | 93:40 | ||
11. | Hruskova Lenka | SK Z | 97:46 | |||
12. | Ódor Viktória | FMT | 272****OV | 99:02 | ||
13. | Palme Guni | Orie | 102:14 | |||
14. | Biró Aletta | BEA | 247****BA | 109:38 | ||
Fenclová Markéta | OK L | Did not finish |
N50B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Kármán Katalin | HSE | 258****KK | 51:07 | ||
2. | Juhas Irina | OK D | 54:48 | |||
3. | Jenővári Gabriella | HSE | 257****JG | 57:00 | ||
4. | Gyöngyösi Jolán | SZV | 265****GJ | 61:39 | ||
4. | Radics Anna | ETC | 265****RA | 61:39 | ||
6. | Belicová Elena | ATU | 62:20 | |||
7. | Hideg Istvánné | HTC | 258****HI | 64:04 | ||
8. | Teo Dóra | OSC | 266****TD | 70:05 | ||
9. | Ludvig Ágnes | MAF | 254****LA | 74:15 | ||
10. | Pápainé Poós Ildikó | ARA | 259****PP | 78:23 | ||
11. | Oswald Luise | LZ O | 87:15 |
N60B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Wieder Ilona | VHS | 253****BZ | 56:10 | ||
2. | Jenei Margit | SPA | 254****JM | 56:47 | ||
3. | Kotogány Ilona | SZU | 249****KI | 65:01 | ||
4. | Bacanac Ljubica | OK D | 70:29 | |||
5. | Gömöri Éva | SZU | 250****GE | 79:19 | ||
6. | Karsai Klára | OSC | 252****KK | 83:23 |
N70B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Hanusz Mária | OSC | 245****HM | 59:25 | ||
2. | Törteli Ildikó | PVS | 247****TI | 126:45 |
Nyílt | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time |
1. | Minoiu Veronica | Univ | 18:02 | |||
2. | Kršáková Marie | OB V | 25:18 | |||
3. | Hlaváčková Anička | OB V | 27:25 | |||
4. | Konzili Krisztián | BMG | 28:41 | |||
5. | Hetényi György | BMG | 29:56 | |||
6. | Podolyák Kinga | HSP | 30:03 | |||
7. | Katona Ferenc dr. | HSE | 156****KF | 31:00 | ||
8. | Labancz István | KZS | 31:05 | |||
9. | Bognár Máté | SIR | 33:17 | |||
10. | Jurčák Tomáš | OB V | 35:07 | |||
11. | Imeli János | MSE | 156****IJ | 35:18 | ||
12. | Kršáková Olga | OB V | 38:53 | |||
13. | Marganits Sándor | EK | 40:24 | |||
14. | Výravský David | OB V | 45:15 | |||
15. | Divin Anna | Ady | 46:35 | |||
16. | Raisz Árpád | KZS | 48:01 | |||
17. | Zoller Attila | EK | 49:17 | |||
18. | Juhász Zsuzsanna | BMG | 53:56 | |||
19. | Krivičić Dragan | OK P | 57:08 | |||
20. | Wieder Ferenc | VHS | 156****WF | 60:13 | ||
21. | Faragó Attila | BMG | 65:27 | |||
22. | Parádi Gábor | KZS | 76:38 | |||
23. | Hetényi Barnabás | BMG | 82:07 | |||
24. | Stuparevic Nina | Orie | 82:38 | |||
25. | Tűzkő Barna | BMG | 87:39 | |||
26. | Šebesta Petr | OB V | 87:42 |