- 10714Person
- 339Organisation
- 179Document
Fiú fehér Térkép: K-1228/A-2012 | Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő (Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Emődi Iván | ADY | 13:36 | - | |||
2. | Tankó Gyula Örs | HOD | 108****TG | 20:05 | - | ||
3. | Barna Gergő | HOD | 21:36 | - | |||
4. | Bánfi Róbert | CSP | 21:51 | - | |||
5. | Szabó Bendegúz | SZV | 24:18 | - | |||
6. | Todea Alexandru | MAD | 27:36 | - | |||
7. | Sárközi János | CSP | 30:12 | - | |||
8. | Benkő Soma | HOD | 106****BS | 30:58 | - | ||
9. | Horváth Bálint | CSP | 32:06 | - | |||
10. | Balázs Benjamin | HOD | 56:29 | - | |||
Barna Péter Imre | HOD | Missing punch | - | ||||
Árva Csongor | ADY | Missing punch | - |
Férfi sprint Térkép: K-1228/A-2012 | Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő (Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Jónás Ferenc | SZV | 101****JF | 12:12 | 70.98 | ||
2. | Rácz Zoltán | SZV | 198****RZ | 12:27 | 62.18 | ||
3. | Vörös Endre | HOD | 178****VE | 12:57 | 58.70 | ||
4. | Olasz Márk | HOD | 13:03 | 67.04 | |||
5. | Kisházi Gábor | HOD | 101****KG | 13:08 | 66.66 | ||
6. | Ababi Balázs | SAS | 787****AB | 13:20 | 56.04 | ||
7. | Bordás Szabolcs | SAS | 580****BS | 14:16 | - | ||
8. | Forrai Gábor | HOD | 179****FG | 15:10 | 43.29 | ||
9. | Szabó Levente | SZV | 103****SL | 15:31 | 55.62 | ||
10. | Péter Zoltán | CSP | 15:34 | 40.51 | |||
11. | Forrai Miklós | HOD | 179****FM | 15:52 | 38.42 | ||
12. | Árva Norbert | ADY | 16:25 | - | |||
13. | Deák Botond | ADY | 16:39 | - | |||
14. | Epinger Ákos | HOD | 101****EA | 17:20 | 47.20 | ||
15. | Deák Attila | ADY | 17:25 | - | |||
16. | Péter Dániel | CSP | 18:13 | 43.11 | |||
Györgyi Ádám István | CSP | 103****GA | Missing punch | - | |||
Veres Barnabás | CSP | 102****VB | Missing punch | - | |||
Pogan Cosmin | MAD | Disq | - | ||||
Závodszky Tamás | SAS | 563****ZT | Disq | - | |||
Schubert Ambrus | SZV | 103****SA | Disq | - | |||
Gera Tibor | SZV | 164****GT | Disq | - | |||
Zagyva Zalán | SZV | 104****ZZ | Disq | - | |||
Vesa Nicolae | MAD | Disq | - | ||||
Leuca Rares | MAD | Disq | - | ||||
Szűcs Attila Levente | CSP | 100****SA | Disq | - | |||
Deák Attila id. | ADY | Disq | - | ||||
Ábrány Sándor | ADY | Disq | - | ||||
Tankó Gyula Örs | HOD | 108****TG | Disq | - | |||
Illés Vilmos | SSC | 140****IV | Disq | - |
Férfi sárga Térkép: K-1228/A-2012 | Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő (Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Oros Laurentiu | MAD | 13:41 | - | |||
2. | Rus Denis | MAD | 14:00 | - | |||
3. | Crisan Denis | MAD | 14:26 | - | |||
4. | Ancsin Balázs | CSP | 105****AB | 16:44 | 42.44 | ||
5. | Megyeri Dániel | CSP | 103****MD | 17:08 | 40.40 | ||
6. | Bárdos Dominik | ADY | 17:12 | - | |||
7. | Kacsirek Márk | CSP | 105****KM | 17:18 | 39.56 | ||
8. | Györgyi Ádám István | CSP | 103****GA | 17:26 | 38.88 | ||
9. | Garcia-Sirca Gabriel | MAD | 17:41 | - | |||
10. | Gergely Mihály | CSP | 103****GM | 18:17 | 34.56 | ||
11. | Nán Benjámin | SAS | 105****NB | 18:33 | 33.20 | ||
12. | Hódos Zsolt | CSP | 106****HZ | 21:28 | 18.38 | ||
13. | Balogh Laszlo | MAD | 24:43 | - | |||
14. | Viczián Martin | CSP | 104****VM | 25:09 | 0.00 | ||
15. | Jankó Márk | CSP | 105****JM | 27:40 | 0.00 | ||
16. | Bencsik Andor | CSP | 105****BA | 29:54 | 0.00 |
Lány fehér Térkép: K-1228/A-2012 | Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő (Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Tordai Léna | HOD | 18:55 | - | |||
2. | Laurinyecz Helga | CSP | 208****LH | 23:12 | - | ||
3. | Petrusan-Vesa Madalina | MAD | 25:57 | - | |||
4. | Kocsis Barbara | HOD | 208****KB | 26:44 | - | ||
5. | Samu Martina | CSP | 209****SM | 27:23 | - | ||
6. | Petrovszki Réka | CSP | 209****PR | 27:25 | - | ||
7. | Bánfi Babett | HOD | 27:29 | - | |||
8. | Zoltai Blanka | ADY | 27:52 | - | |||
9. | Hódos Lilla | CSP | 209****HL | 31:12 | - | ||
10. | Szabó Dorina | CSP | 208****SD | 31:37 | - | ||
11. | Nyilas Boglárka | ADY | 31:55 | - | |||
12. | Bocskay Zsófia | CSP | 34:51 | - | |||
13. | Gábor Klaudia | CSP | 35:20 | - | |||
14. | Szenczi Szonja | CSP | 208****SS | 39:15 | - | ||
15. | Cselovszki Dóra | ADY | 45:52 | - | |||
16. | Krizsán Krisztina Bíborka | CSP | 207****KK | 49:04 | - | ||
Bődi Zenkő | ADY | Missing punch | - |
Női sprint Térkép: K-1228/A-2012 | Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő (Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kisháziné Zombory Erika | HOD | 278****ZE | 10:51 | - | ||
2. | Hajnács Lili | SZV | 201****HL | 11:00 | 56.30 | ||
3. | Farkas Lili | SZV | 200****FL | 11:25 | 53.92 | ||
4. | Sigmond Éva | SZV | 202****SE | 11:57 | 50.88 | ||
5. | Varga-Tóth Blanka | HOD | 12:34 | 47.37 | |||
6. | Tódor Elizabet | HOD | 12:57 | 45.18 | |||
7. | Kisházi Emma | HOD | 204****KE | 13:13 | 43.66 | ||
8. | Riesing Hanna | SZV | 201****RH | 13:14 | 43.57 | ||
9. | Budincsevich Anna | HOD | 201****BA | 13:32 | 41.86 | ||
10. | Pepó Barbara | CSP | 203****PB | 14:14 | 37.87 | ||
11. | Kisházi Panna | HOD | 200****KP | 14:20 | - | ||
12. | Deák Bernadett | SAS | 203****DB | 14:23 | 37.01 | ||
13. | Berkecz Dóra | SZV | 203****BD | 14:39 | 35.49 | ||
14. | Balázs Erika | HOD | 14:41 | - | |||
15. | Gyöngyösi Jolán | SZV | 265****GJ | 15:54 | - | ||
16. | Bullás Erika | SZV | 267****RS | 19:28 | - |
Női sárga Térkép: K-1228/A-2012 | Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő (Orosháza-Gyopárosfürdő) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | SAS | 604****PO | 14:46 | 43.37 | ||
2. | Vandrus Brigitta | SAS | 604****VB | 15:25 | 40.04 | ||
3. | Viczián Vanessza | CSP | 206****VV | 16:17 | 35.60 | ||
4. | Sütő Gabriella | HOD | 18:23 | 24.84 | |||
5. | Laurinyecz Eliza | CSP | 206****LE | 22:34 | 3.41 | ||
6. | Teoran Alexandra | MAD | 23:17 | - | |||
7. | Berki Rebeka Nóra | CSP | 206****BR | 23:27 | 0.00 | ||
7. | Györgyi Réka | CSP | 207****GR | 23:27 | 0.00 | ||
9. | Toth Mirela | MAD | 25:05 | - | |||
10. | Kovács Ildikó | CSP | 27:25 | 0.00 | |||
11. | Györgyi Dóra | CSP | 207****GD | 28:03 | 0.00 | ||
12. | Sörös Vivien | CSP | 29:07 | 0.00 | |||
13. | Kelemen Nikoletta Krisztina | CSP | 31:27 | - | |||
Samu Dominika | CSP | 206****SD | Missing punch | - |