- 10714Person
- 339Organisation
- 179Document
F10D Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 346 | Engi Dániel | VHS | 110****ED | 15:08 | - | |
2. | 343 | Tölgyesi János | TTT | 110****TJ | 16:55 | - | |
3. | 344 | Strenner Nimród | VHS | 110****SN | 18:18 | - | |
4. | 341 | Sági Balázs | MAF | 19:01 | - | ||
5. | 350 | Harkányi Bálint | ARA | 111****HB | 24:43 | - | |
6. | 340 | Molnár Borisz | VHS | 111****MB | 24:49 | - | |
7. | 349 | Izsák Simon | BSC | 111****IS | 34:24 | - | |
8. | Zánkai Örs | EK | 68:20 | - | |||
Gerely Szilárd | SPA | Not competing | - |
F12C Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 200 | Kiss Dénes | SPA | 108****KD | 14:38 | 52.45 | |
2. | 193 | Gárdonyi Zsolt | MOM | 108****GZ | 16:20 | 43.44 | |
3. | 199 | Bodó Sámuel | SPA | 109****BS | 17:43 | 36.11 | |
4. | 203 | Sugta Béla Barnabás | TTT | 109****SB | 23:06 | 7.58 | |
5. | 198 | Bata Bálint | TTT | 108****BB | 24:53 | 0.00 | |
6. | 201 | Daczó Benedek | SPA | 24:58 | 0.00 | ||
7. | 197 | Véber Dominik | ZTC | 109****VD | 25:47 | 0.00 | |
8. | 211 | Máthé Gáspár | BSC | 109****MG | 26:00 | 0.00 | |
9. | 206 | Molnár Iván | VHS | 109****MI | 27:20 | 0.00 | |
10. | 339 | Foris Ádám | GKS | 110****FA | 27:41 | 0.00 | |
11. | 194 | Kolcsár Nimród | ZTC | 109****KN | 28:02 | 0.00 | |
12. | 208 | Králl Bence | ARA | 33:04 | 0.00 | ||
13. | 209 | Gál Levente Zsombor | VHS | 35:30 | - | ||
14. | 204 | Nemes Ábel | BSC | 109****NA | 55:51 | 0.00 |
F14B Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
115 | Csoboth Mihály | SPA | 208****CM | 26:32 | - | ||
Lévay Tuzson | VSE | 106****LT | 57:45 | - | |||
136 | Balogh Máté | SPA | 107****BM | 32:29 | - | ||
109 | Kovács Jeromos | VHS | 106****KJ | 32:39 | - | ||
108 | Nagy Bence | VHS | 107****NB | 36:50 | - | ||
Ürge Benedek | TTE | 35:15 | - | ||||
111 | Cserna Levente | BKL | 107****CL | 46:35 | - | ||
117 | Foris Máté | GKS | 106****FM | Missing punch | - | ||
116 | Józsa Kende | ARA | 108****JK | Did not finish | - | ||
118 | Tőzsér Bendegúz | SFC | 107****TB | Missing punch | - | ||
113 | Blaskó Benedek | VHS | 106****BB | Missing punch | - | ||
110 | Knuth Ákos | SPA | 106****KA | Missing punch | - | ||
112 | Kolcsár Bulcsú | ZTC | 107****KB | Missing punch | - |
F15-18C Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
360 | Katona Marcell | GTC | 69:40 | - | |||
361 | Gerely Botond | SPA | 106****GB | 77:24 | - | ||
358 | Mauer Máté | GTC | 105****MM | 70:34 | - | ||
Vaszilievits-Sömjén Vince | SPA | Missing punch | - | ||||
359 | Finta Áron | GKS | 106****FA | Missing punch | - | ||
357 | Bordács Krisztián | GTC | 105****BK | Missing punch | - |
F16B Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 125 | Csoboth Márton | SPA | 106****CM | 48:26 | 67.16 | |
2. | 121 | Barát Miklós | VHS | 105****BM | 52:14 | 60.66 | |
3. | 120 | Karakai Pál | TTE | 104****KP | 57:12 | 52.16 | |
4. | 122 | Cserna András Máté | GOC | 104****CA | 83:22 | 7.40 | |
5. | 378 | Bánfi Botond | HOD | 105****BB | 99:51 | 0.00 | |
6. | 123 | Labancz Barnabás | KZS | 104****LB | 122:35 | 0.00 | |
119 | Gaschler Máté | VHS | Did not finish | - |
F18B Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 135 | Kovács Márk | VHS | 103****KM | 55:26 | 86.42 | |
2. | 375 | Kovács Kende Pál | TTE | 103****KK | 60:35 | 80.52 | |
3. | 129 | Gárdonyi Soma | MOM | 102****GS | 61:01 | 80.02 | |
4. | 134 | Kiszel Gergő | KZS | 103****KG | 62:17 | 78.57 | |
5. | Tőczik Vendel | DTC | 104****TV | 68:12 | 71.78 | ||
6. | 127 | Foris Dávid | GKS | 104****FD | 68:22 | 71.59 | |
7. | 131 | Molnár Botond | ZTC | 103****MB | 74:13 | 64.88 | |
8. | 130 | Molnár Levente | ZTC | 103****ML | 76:48 | 61.92 |
F21A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 106 | Bujdosó Zoltán | SPA | 102****BZ | 63:35 | 92.41 | |
2. | 103 | Szergej Vaskovetset | EK | 64:01 | - | ||
3. | Gösswein Csaba | SDS | 185****GC | 68:45 | 85.70 | ||
4. | 104 | Werner Péter | PVS | 173****WP | 87:30 | 61.35 | |
5. | 105 | Bojtor Szabolcs | ESP | 190****BS | 98:52 | 46.59 | |
6. | 102 | Németh Ádám | SKS | 146:46 | - |
F21Br Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
Mihályi Ferenc | SPA | 184****MF | 47:34 | - | |||
214 | Zai Bálint | SPA | 186****ZB | 51:29 | - | ||
213 | Kovács Balázs | BEA | 167****KB | 67:04 | - | ||
215 | Antal Péter | BMG | 196****AP | 61:24 | - | ||
219 | Berzsenyi Bence | VHS | 101****BB | Missing punch | - | ||
218 | Skrop Tamás | ARA | 199****ST | Missing punch | - | ||
Ürge Dániel | BEA | Missing punch | - | ||||
Knuth Bálint | SPA | Missing punch | - | ||||
216 | Mórocza Árpád | BSC | 190****MA | Did not finish | - |
F21C Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 212 | Izsák Gábor | BSC | 186****IG | 129:33 | - |
F35Br Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 225 | Máramarosi István | SAS | 171****MI | 59:50 | 87.60 | |
2. | 227 | Sági Péter | MAF | 176****SP | 65:24 | - | |
3. | 222 | Cserna András | BKL | 171****CA | 68:40 | 75.43 | |
4. | 223 | Gárdonyi Márk | OSC | 173****GM | 68:46 | 75.29 | |
5. | 220 | Hende András | JSS | 181****HA | 74:27 | 67.47 | |
6. | 221 | Bejczi Gábor | KFK | 169****BG | 78:44 | 61.57 | |
7. | 234 | Ódor Zoltán | BKL | 179****OZ | 79:37 | 60.35 | |
8. | Zánkay Balázs | EK | 84:44 | - | |||
9. | 224 | Laták Rudolf | FMT | 174****LR | 85:27 | 52.32 | |
10. | 235 | Tőzsér András | SFC | 176****TA | 90:04 | 45.96 | |
11. | 236 | Véber Balázs | ZTC | 180****VB | 90:37 | 45.20 | |
12. | 233 | Varga Balázs | GYO | 175****VB | 93:09 | 41.71 | |
13. | 231 | Bujdosó István | SPA | 164****BI | 93:13 | 41.62 | |
14. | 228 | Osváth Szabolcs | KFK | 178****OS | 101:32 | 30.17 | |
15. | 232 | Péntek Gábor | BSC | 169****PG | 104:14 | 26.45 | |
16. | 230 | Simkó Zoltán | BKL | 176****SZ | 104:46 | 25.71 | |
17. | 226 | Paskuj Mátyás | HOM | 167****PM | 118:17 | 7.10 | |
229 | Skrop Róbert | ARA | 171****SR | Missing punch | - |
F40A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 137 | Dénes Zoltán | KAL | 172****DZ | 58:06 | 98.45 | |
2. | Molnár Zoltán | VHS | 176****MZ | 58:26 | 98.07 | ||
3. | Bozsó Norbert | TTE | 176****BN | 69:06 | 85.85 | ||
4. | 138 | Harkányi Zoltán | MEA | 180****HZ | 70:03 | 84.76 | |
5. | 141 | Tornai Szabolcs | SPA | 171****TS | 76:23 | 77.50 | |
6. | 143 | Weibl Zoltán | SFC | 177****WZ | 77:11 | 76.59 | |
7. | 140 | Venczel Gábor | CBD | 179****VG | 83:49 | 68.99 | |
8. | 151 | Kovács Róbert | GKS | 175****KR | 84:08 | 68.63 | |
9. | 142 | Kiszel Sándor | KZS | 177****KS | 87:41 | 64.56 | |
10. | 139 | Mráz János | CBD | 178****MJ | 93:33 | 57.84 | |
11. | 145 | Máthé Tamás | BSC | 177****MT | 94:04 | 57.25 |
F45A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
150 | Karakai Gábor | TTE | 170****KG | 102:34 | - | ||
376 | Kovács Gergely | TTE | 173****KG | 74:51 | - | ||
147 | Varga Attila | ARA | 170****VA | 109:56 | - | ||
146 | Nagy Lajos Viktor | BKL | 173****NL | Missing punch | - |
F50A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
166 | Vizi Csaba | BSC | 370****VC | 91:15 | - | ||
164 | Dalos Attila | MAF | 167****DA | 82:54 | - | ||
163 | Weiler Zsolt | MAF | 162****WZ | 72:41 | - | ||
Kinde Kálmán | VHS | 168****KK | 113:10 | - | |||
Egei Tamás | SPA | 163****ET | 58:21 | - | |||
162 | Vankó Péter | HSE | 159****VP | 71:54 | - | ||
154 | Báder Attila | TTE | 169****BA | 69:23 | - | ||
157 | Harkányi Csaba | SAS | 155****HC | 95:02 | - | ||
160 | Mentler Balázs | SFC | 168****MB | 81:53 | - | ||
Ürge László | BEA | 163****UL | Missing punch | - | |||
156 | Gillich György | TTT | 168****GG | Missing punch | - | ||
159 | Maácz Miklós | MAF | 166****MM | Missing punch | - |
F55A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Prill László | VHS | 163****PL | 62:28 | 82.20 | ||
2. | 169 | Margittai Endre | SMA | 157****ME | 68:13 | 75.96 | |
3. | 158 | Körmendi Miklós | MSE | 164****KM | 68:31 | 75.64 | |
4. | 171 | Pápai János | ARA | 158****PJ | 73:51 | 69.85 | |
5. | 167 | Pap László | TTE | 156****PL | 89:36 | 52.75 | |
6. | 168 | Csizmadia József | VHS | 161****CJ | 106:36 | 34.30 | |
7. | 172 | Tóth Károly | VTC | 160****TK | 116:37 | 23.43 | |
173 | Balázs Ottó | SPA | 163****BO | Missing punch | - |
F65A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 176 | Ládi János | BTK | 151****LJ | 55:31 | 73.31 | |
2. | Zentai József | HUF | 154****ZJ | 60:38 | 67.16 | ||
3. | 177 | Melkes Antal | SMA | 153****MA | 67:04 | 59.43 | |
4. | 179 | Somogyi Lajos | BSC | 154****SL | 72:34 | 52.82 | |
5. | 175 | Kolláth Gábor | SFC | 152****KG | 98:54 | 21.19 | |
6. | Köpöczi József | TTT | 160****KJ | 167:20 | - |
F70A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 185 | Korbély Tibor | VHS | 150****KT | 37:30 | 72.12 | |
2. | 182 | Bogdanovits András | HBS | 148****BA | 38:45 | 70.02 | |
3. | 188 | Molnár Gábor | MAF | 150****MG | 40:42 | 66.75 | |
4. | 186 | Lux Iván | BEA | 146****LI | 41:53 | 64.77 | |
5. | 187 | Németh Jenő | BTK | 149****NJ | 43:45 | 61.64 | |
6. | 183 | Csongrádi Jenő | BEA | 146****CJ | 55:46 | 41.49 | |
7. | 184 | Gömbös Gyula | SKS | 148****GG | 62:19 | 30.50 |
F75A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 189 | Gombkötő Péter | TTE | 144****GP | 51:23 | - | |
2. | Vass Tibor | VHS | 140****VT | 88:33 | - | ||
192 | Laczkó Tamás | TSE | 140****LT | Missing punch | - |
MF21A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 19 | Demeter Ambrus | DTC | 100****DA | 60:12 | 96.81 | |
2. | 58 | Liszka Krisztián | SPA | 192****LK | 61:55 | 94.58 | |
3. | 20 | Tugyi Levente | DTC | 194****TL | 62:04 | 94.38 | |
4. | 28 | Divin Péter | SPA | 598****DP | 64:01 | 91.85 | |
5. | 29 | Kálmán Erik | SPA | 199****KE | 70:46 | 83.08 | |
5. | 18 | Bárány Tamás | ESP | 199****BT | 70:46 | 83.08 | |
7. | 61 | Horváth Csongor | TTE | 300****HC | 71:12 | 82.52 | |
8. | 3 | Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs | ASK | 198****GB | 79:32 | 71.70 | |
9. | 2 | Éles András | GOC | 191****EA | 84:02 | 65.85 | |
10. | 31 | Lengyel Ádám | SPA | 196****LA | 84:28 | 65.29 | |
11. | 27 | Fekete Sámuel | ZTC | 100****FS | 88:33 | 59.99 | |
12. | 7 | Szász Botond | SAS | 197****SB | 90:55 | 56.91 | |
13. | 55 | Csertán András | ZTC | 100****CA | 99:18 | 46.02 | |
14. | 32 | Burian Lóránt | MOM | 197****BL | 120:45 | - | |
15. | 68 | Góczán Pál | SZT | 100****GP | 129:45 | 6.47 |
MF21Br Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
51 | Tóth Péter | POE | 196****TP | 80:09 | - | ||
56 | Stork Mihály | SDS | 197****SM | 81:32 | - | ||
41 | Peregi Dániel | SPA | 197****PD | 49:13 | - | ||
43 | Szuromi Mátyás | PVS | 198****SM | 47:28 | - | ||
57 | Csapó Tamás | ELTE | 86:26 | - | |||
70 | Barna Róbert | ZST | 164****BR | 97:52 | - | ||
Werner Bendegúz | PVS | 101****WB | 58:09 | - | |||
60 | Zempléni András | KOS | 160****ZA | 111:03 | - | ||
10 | Barát János | VHS | 173****BJ | 73:47 | - | ||
6 | Nagy Sándor | SOE | 135:06 | - | |||
33 | Dézsi Tamás | SPA | 198****DT | 73:43 | - | ||
36 | Labancz Balázs | KZS | 102****LB | 87:34 | - | ||
37 | Stork Gábor | SDS | 198****SG | 83:19 | - | ||
34 | Zacher Márton | SPA | 46:05 | - | |||
63 | Balázs Boldizsár | SPA | Missing punch | - | |||
38 | Peregi Dávid | SPA | 193****PD | Missing punch | - | ||
9 | Takács András | SOE | Missing punch | - | |||
8 | Szondi István | SOE | Missing punch | - |
MN21A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 14 | Gárdonyi Csilla | MOM | 201****GC | 57:47 | 96.97 | |
2. | 48 | Mérő Dominika | VHS | 201****MD | 62:29 | 92.25 | |
3. | 46 | Goldmann Júlia | SDS | 296****GJ | 67:15 | 87.47 | |
4. | 17 | Tamás Bianka | DTC | 299****TB | 74:26 | 80.25 | |
5. | 67 | Sárecz Éva | ZTC | 278****SE | 74:31 | 80.17 | |
6. | 25 | Zacher Noémi | SPA | 200****ZN | 76:35 | 78.09 | |
7. | 23 | Tiszlavicz Veronika | ESP | 299****TV | 79:09 | 75.52 | |
8. | 1 | Pózna Anna Ibolya | GOC | 292****PA | 79:24 | 75.26 | |
9. | Varsányi Kinga | VHS | 294****VK | 80:39 | 74.01 | ||
10. | 52 | Hajnal Dorottya | SPA | 200****HD | 81:50 | 72.82 | |
11. | 54 | Rajmon Imola | SPA | 200****RI | 85:08 | 69.51 | |
12. | 44 | Borhegyi Teodóra | SAS | 201****BT | 86:20 | 68.30 | |
13. | 47 | Horváth Hanga | TTE | 297****HH | 110:15 | 44.28 | |
14. | 16 | Takács Zsófia | ASK | 299****TZ | 113:55 | 40.60 | |
15. | 49 | Kiss Johanna Eperke | SZT | 120:04 | 34.43 | ||
16. | 13 | Darics Nikolett | SKS | 299****DN | 124:55 | 29.55 | |
17. | 24 | Móré Judit | BME | 136:52 | - | ||
Szöllősi Dorina | ZST | 298****SD | Did not finish | - |
MN21Br Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 71 | Tóbis Anita | DTC | 44:43 | 72.62 | ||
2. | 59 | Borbás Zita | ESP | 201****BZ | 45:23 | 71.40 | |
3. | 39 | Egei Petra | SPA | 296****EP | 53:06 | 57.18 | |
4. | 53 | Bardon-Kinde Vanda | GKS | 294****KV | 53:45 | 55.98 | |
5. | 40 | Völgyesi Melody | SPA | 63:07 | - | ||
6. | 11 | Gillich Dóra | TTT | 67:07 | 31.36 | ||
7. | 65 | Kiss-Geosits Beatrix | SZT | 268****KB | 67:28 | 30.71 | |
8. | 64 | Tajnai Anita | SZT | 279****TA | 67:57 | 29.82 | |
9. | 62 | Goldmann Kata | SDS | 200****GK | 69:02 | 27.83 | |
10. | 12 | Vizi Eszter | BSC | 294****VE | 100:31 | 0.00 | |
11. | 15 | Jankovics Hajnalka | VHS | 274****BJ | 106:55 | 0.00 | |
12. | 5 | Lestár Zita Éva | MSE | 298****LZ | 114:18 | 0.00 | |
13. | 26 | Komáromi Zsófia | BME | 127:02 | - |
N10D Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 352 | Molnár Zulejka | VHS | 20:27 | - | ||
2. | Ürge Hanna | TTE | 210****UH | 20:30 | - | ||
3. | 355 | Grill Veronika | BSC | 210****GV | 20:46 | - | |
4. | 353 | Sági Rita | MAF | 26:05 | - | ||
5. | Ürge Boglárka | TTE | 33:36 | - | |||
Gerely Ágota | SPA | Not competing | - | ||||
Gerely Katalin | SPA | Not competing | - |
N12C Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 306 | Mauer Luca | GTC | 210****ML | 15:54 | 58.01 | |
2. | 310 | Barát Jázmin | VHS | 210****BJ | 20:25 | 37.56 | |
3. | 309 | Gaschler Janka | VHS | 210****GJ | 21:33 | 32.43 | |
4. | 311 | Kovács Borbála | VHS | 209****KB | 23:48 | 22.24 | |
5. | 313 | Heizer Alíz | VHS | 209****HA | 33:29 | 0.00 | |
6. | 305 | Erdős Lili | VSE | 208****EL | 35:19 | 0.00 | |
7. | 308 | Bálint Nóra Napsugár | VHS | 210****BN | 36:51 | 0.00 | |
8. | 379 | Klement Villő | HOD | 208****KV | 43:42 | 0.00 | |
9. | 307 | Nagy Eszter | BKL | 209****NE | 49:39 | 0.00 |
N14B Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
251 | Werner Boglárka | PVS | 209****WB | 61:52 | - | ||
380 | Légrádi Regina | HOD | 206****LR | 43:56 | - | ||
253 | Bodó Hanna | SPA | 206****BH | 35:40 | - | ||
249 | Fábián Léna | SPA | 206****FL | 52:03 | - | ||
243 | Molnár Csenge | ZTC | 207****MC | 37:45 | - | ||
247 | Erdős Kata | VSE | 207****EK | 43:13 | - | ||
250 | Parádi Eszter | KZS | 206****PE | Missing punch | - | ||
252 | Gecse Zille Borbála | ARA | 207****GZ | Missing punch | - | ||
245 | Tóth Betti | KZS | 206****TB | Missing punch | - | ||
246 | Varga Viola | GYO | 206****VV | Missing punch | - |
N15-18C Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
365 | Kovács Csilla | ESP | 202****KC | 123:30 | - | ||
362 | Etlinger Zsófia Irma | VHS | Missing punch | - |
N16B Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 257 | Máramarosi Rita | SAS | 205****MR | 43:00 | 96.53 | |
2. | 258 | Lantai Lili | VHS | 205****LL | 49:35 | 89.88 | |
3. | Kocsik Eszter | ESP | 204****KE | 50:34 | 88.88 | ||
4. | 260 | Gaschler Emma | VHS | 206****GE | 54:40 | 84.74 | |
5. | 261 | Ódor Laura | VHS | 206****OL | 63:57 | 75.35 | |
6. | 255 | Dalos Réka | TTE | 204****DR | 65:59 | 73.30 | |
7. | 254 | Kolcsár Panna | ZTC | 204****KP | 82:07 | 56.99 | |
8. | Máramarosi Anna | SAS | 206****MA | 83:01 | 56.08 | ||
9. | 381 | Kisházi Emma | HOD | 204****KE | 85:09 | 53.92 | |
10. | 377 | Bánfi Babett | HOD | 205****BB | 122:46 | 15.90 |
N18B Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
269 | Varga Boglárka | ESP | 203****VB | 96:07 | - | ||
270 | Nagy Gertrúd | SAS | 203****NG | 83:08 | - | ||
271 | Biacs Zsófia | SPA | 202****BZ | 90:01 | - | ||
265 | Lantai Boróka | VHS | 202****LA | Missing punch | - | ||
266 | Werner Boróka | PVS | 203****WB | Missing punch | - |
N21A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 238 | Dékány Szilvia | GKS | 289****DS | 78:28 | 76.20 | |
2. | 237 | Dékány Andrea | GKS | 287****DA | 95:10 | 59.43 | |
239 | Józsa Borbála | CBD | 281****JB | Did not finish | - |
N21Br Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 318 | Molnár Anna | BMG | 291****MA | 58:00 | 48.15 | |
2. | 317 | Csizmadia Ágnes | VHS | 290****CA | 68:51 | 28.17 | |
3. | 319 | Gillich Luca | TTT | 202****GL | 96:23 | 0.00 |
N21C Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
316 | Izsák-Somogyi Katalin | BSC | 284****IK | 122:36 | - | ||
314 | Cserna Judit | BKL | 280****CJ | 73:33 | - |
N35Br Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 323 | Szabó Ágnes | ZTC | 280****SA | 60:04 | 86.40 | |
2. | 328 | Rédly Mária | SPA | 270****RM | 99:56 | 44.19 | |
3. | 322 | Heuer Adrienn | VHS | 275****HA | 118:38 | 24.39 | |
4. | 326 | Péntek Gáborné | BSC | 272****PG | 142:32 | 0.00 | |
5. | 327 | Finta Gabriella | GKS | 272****FG | 157:19 | 0.00 | |
Horváth Magda | TTE | 252****HM | Did not finish | - |
N40A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 275 | Nagy Krisztina | BEA | 276****NK | 56:16 | 97.39 | |
2. | 273 | Kerekes Andrea | HRF | 278****KA | 66:18 | 88.90 | |
3. | 274 | Mezei Anikó | FSC | 277****TA | 73:13 | 83.05 | |
4. | 272 | Gábor Ágnes | CBD | 276****GA | 76:11 | 80.54 | |
5. | 276 | Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra | VHS | 277****GN | 96:08 | 63.66 |
N45A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 279 | Csillag Vera | PVM | 267****CV | 58:04 | 96.04 | |
2. | 277 | Bánki Jusztina | KZS | 274****BJ | 60:06 | 94.50 | |
3. | 281 | Füzy Judit | OSC | 272****FJ | 66:16 | 89.83 | |
4. | 278 | Biró Fruzsina | BEA | 274****BF | 77:34 | 81.28 | |
5. | 283 | Konrád Rita | BKL | 274****KR | 83:14 | 76.99 | |
6. | 285 | Skropné Szuromi Éva | ARA | 274****SS | 101:56 | 62.83 | |
287 | Tóth Ibolya | VSE | 272****TI | Missing punch | - | ||
284 | Simkó Livia | BKL | 273****SL | Missing punch | - |
N50A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 293 | Majoros Krisztina | KFK | 270****MK | 52:49 | 94.08 | |
2. | Ürge-Vorsatz Diana | BEA | 268****UD | 58:45 | 87.80 | ||
3. | 289 | Jenővári Gabriella | HSE | 257****JG | 60:06 | 86.37 | |
4. | Böröczkyné Makai Anna | VHS | 263****BM | 62:13 | 84.13 | ||
5. | Cseresnyés Ágnes | TTE | 268****CA | 70:13 | 75.66 | ||
6. | 291 | Krasznai Orsolya | SPA | 264****KO | 71:14 | 74.58 | |
7. | Bányai Réka | HSP | 267****BR | 79:27 | 65.88 | ||
288 | Csizmadiáné Szóládi Annamária | VHS | 267****CS | Did not finish | - |
N60A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 294 | Dániel Edit | HSE | 258****DE | 32:45 | 90.26 | |
2. | 295 | Fent Marianne | ARA | 253****FM | 40:08 | 81.30 | |
3. | 300 | Takács Ágnes | SZV | 256****TA | 41:00 | 80.25 | |
4. | 297 | Kovács Olga | SAS | 255****KO | 56:25 | 61.55 | |
5. | Nagy Zsuzsanna | VHS | 259****NZ | 58:05 | 59.52 | ||
6. | 301 | Nyakas Klára | MAF | 257****NK | 58:14 | 59.34 | |
7. | 298 | Szabó Zsuzsanna | SAS | 254****SZ | 63:29 | 52.97 | |
8. | 296 | Fischer Mária | TTE | 252****FM | 66:39 | 49.13 | |
9. | Biró Aletta | BEA | 247****BA | 71:15 | 43.55 |
N70A Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Komár Béláné | VHS | 248****KB | 43:12 | - | ||
2. | 303 | Gombkötő Zsuzsanna | VTC | 247****NJ | 61:26 | - | |
304 | Wengrin Istvánné | VHS | 242****WI | Did not finish | - |
NYK Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Bardi János | EK | 31:26 | - | |||
2. | 372 | Nagy Zoltán | VSE | 170****NZ | 41:44 | - | |
3. | Dr Arató- Auguszt Francisk | EK | 46:22 | - | |||
4. | Fábián Vikror | EK | 48:10 | - | |||
5. | Széphalminé Hamvas Bea | EK | 74:23 | - | |||
6. | 373 | Sági Pál | MAF | 77:57 | - | ||
7. | 374 | Druzsbaczky Ildikó | BSC | 86:10 | - | ||
290 | Tóth Károlyné | VTC | 267****TK | Did not finish | - |
NYT Térkép: K-1941/B-2020 | Bátorkő (Vár-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 202 | Finta Zoltán | GKS | 173****FZ | 106:15 | - | |
2. | Herter László | MAF | 153****HL | 124:59 | - | ||
3. | 331 | Paskuj Mátyásné | EK | 277****MK | 141:40 | - | |
4. | Vaszilievits-Sömjé Bálint | SPA | 181:56 | - | |||
Balogh László | TTT | Did not finish | - | ||||
Ambrus Andrea | TTT | Did not finish | - | ||||
Bonifert Anna | VSE | 204****BA | Did not finish | - | |||
Mézes Botond Csegő | GOC | 107****MB | Not competing | - | |||
334 | Ostorics Zsuzsanna | PSE | 259****OZ | Did not finish | - | ||
336 | Serény Zsuzsi | TTE | 272****SZ | Did not finish | - |