- 10714Person
- 339Organisation
- 179Document
F10D Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 346 | Engi Dániel | VHS | 110****ED | 20:57 | - | |
2. | 344 | Strenner Nimród | VHS | 110****SN | 24:30 | - | |
3. | 341 | Sági Balázs | MAF | 29:24 | - | ||
4. | Ürge Levente | TTE | 30:42 | - | |||
5. | 343 | Tölgyesi János | TTT | 110****TJ | 31:35 | - | |
6. | 174 | Zánkay Domonkos | BEA | 33:18 | - | ||
7. | 350 | Harkányi Bálint | ARA | 111****HB | 34:01 | - | |
8. | 340 | Molnár Borisz | VHS | 111****MB | 37:14 | - | |
9. | 351 | Serle Tas | VHS | 38:01 | - | ||
10. | 348 | Handák Alex | VHS | 44:44 | - | ||
Zánkai Örs | EK | Missing punch | - | ||||
Gorka Simon | SPA | 106****GS | Not competing | - | |||
Széphalminé Hamvas Bea | EK | Not competing | - |
F12C Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 200 | Kiss Dénes | SPA | 108****KD | 16:32 | 53.40 | |
2. | 203 | Sugta Béla Barnabás | TTT | 109****SB | 18:19 | 45.13 | |
3. | 193 | Gárdonyi Zsolt | MOM | 108****GZ | 20:50 | 33.47 | |
4. | 199 | Bodó Sámuel | SPA | 109****BS | 20:58 | 32.85 | |
5. | 207 | Varsányi Ádám | VHS | 110****VA | 21:14 | 31.62 | |
6. | 211 | Máthé Gáspár | BSC | 109****MG | 21:26 | 30.69 | |
7. | 198 | Bata Bálint | TTT | 108****BB | 23:51 | 19.49 | |
8. | 209 | Gál Levente Zsombor | VHS | 27:27 | - | ||
9. | 201 | Daczó Benedek | SPA | 27:28 | 2.74 | ||
10. | 206 | Molnár Iván | VHS | 109****MI | 27:57 | 0.50 | |
11. | 205 | Bokor Nándor | SPA | 29:19 | 0.00 | ||
12. | 210 | Bokány Bátor | ZTC | 108****BB | 29:36 | 0.00 | |
13. | 197 | Véber Dominik | ZTC | 109****VD | 30:17 | 0.00 | |
14. | 204 | Nemes Ábel | BSC | 109****NA | 34:34 | 0.00 | |
339 | Foris Ádám | GKS | 110****FA | Missing punch | - | ||
Dancz-Polczer Csepke | ARA | Not competing | - | ||||
Tóth Attila | VHS | 180****TA | Not competing | - | |||
Fésú Gizella | EK | Not competing | - |
F14B Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Ürge Benedek | TTE | 36:23 | - | |||
2. | 109 | Kovács Jeromos | VHS | 106****KJ | 38:49 | 53.02 | |
3. | 113 | Blaskó Benedek | VHS | 106****BB | 39:14 | 51.98 | |
4. | 117 | Foris Máté | GKS | 106****FM | 41:18 | 46.82 | |
5. | 108 | Nagy Bence | VHS | 107****NB | 55:07 | 12.30 | |
6. | 118 | Tőzsér Bendegúz | SFC | 107****TB | 61:25 | 0.00 | |
7. | Lévay Tuzson | VSE | 106****LT | 69:23 | 0.00 | ||
8. | 110 | Knuth Ákos | SPA | 106****KA | 74:51 | 0.00 |
F15-18C Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 356 | Barát Benedek | VHS | 18:46 | 71.41 | ||
2. | 358 | Mauer Máté | GTC | 105****MM | 25:00 | 45.31 | |
3. | 361 | Gerely Botond | SPA | 106****GB | 26:55 | 37.28 | |
4. | 360 | Katona Marcell | GTC | 28:20 | 31.35 | ||
5. | 357 | Bordács Krisztián | GTC | 105****BK | 32:03 | 15.78 |
F16B Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 121 | Barát Miklós | VHS | 105****BM | 48:08 | 67.09 | |
2. | 385 | Wachter András | ETC | 105****WA | 49:41 | 64.42 | |
3. | 120 | Karakai Pál | TTE | 104****KP | 52:01 | 60.40 | |
4. | 119 | Gaschler Máté | VHS | 66:31 | 35.42 | ||
5. | 123 | Labancz Barnabás | KZS | 104****LB | 87:17 | 0.00 |
F18B Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 135 | Kovács Márk | VHS | 103****KM | 59:26 | 86.78 | |
2. | Tőczik Vendel | DTC | 104****TV | 68:24 | 77.24 | ||
3. | 127 | Foris Dávid | GKS | 104****FD | 72:44 | 72.63 | |
4. | 130 | Molnár Levente | ZTC | 103****ML | 76:55 | 68.18 | |
5. | 131 | Molnár Botond | ZTC | 103****MB | 82:13 | 62.55 | |
6. | 134 | Kiszel Gergő | KZS | 103****KG | 84:45 | 59.85 | |
132 | Mesics Botond Péter | SMA | 103****MB | Did not finish | - |
F21A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Gösswein Csaba | SDS | 185****GC | 66:47 | 86.18 | ||
2. | Mihályi Ferenc | SPA | 184****MF | 76:03 | 73.86 | ||
3. | 104 | Werner Péter | PVS | 173****WP | 80:36 | 67.81 | |
4. | 105 | Bojtor Szabolcs | ESP | 190****BS | 92:23 | 52.14 | |
5. | 101 | Boros Imre | SSC | 177****BI | 97:14 | 45.69 | |
6. | 103 | Szergej Vaskovetset | EK | 103:54 | - | ||
7. | 102 | Németh Ádám | SKS | 122:32 | - |
F21Br Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 214 | Zai Bálint | SPA | 186****ZB | 39:56 | 72.62 | |
2. | 219 | Berzsenyi Bence | VHS | 101****BB | 50:58 | 44.34 | |
3. | 213 | Kovács Balázs | BEA | 167****KB | 51:38 | 42.63 | |
4. | 215 | Antal Péter | BMG | 196****AP | 52:31 | 40.36 | |
5. | 218 | Skrop Tamás | ARA | 199****ST | 57:17 | 28.14 | |
6. | Ürge Dániel | BEA | 59:06 | - |
F35Br Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Avar András | TTT | 176****AA | 43:23 | 97.12 | ||
2. | 225 | Máramarosi István | SAS | 171****MI | 48:46 | 88.08 | |
3. | 227 | Sági Péter | MAF | 176****SP | 58:23 | - | |
4. | 223 | Gárdonyi Márk | OSC | 173****GM | 59:52 | 69.43 | |
5. | 234 | Ódor Zoltán | BKL | 179****OZ | 61:27 | 66.77 | |
6. | Zánkay Balázs | EK | 62:52 | - | |||
7. | 232 | Péntek Gábor | BSC | 169****PG | 63:16 | 63.72 | |
8. | 220 | Hende András | JSS | 181****HA | 65:06 | 60.64 | |
9. | 233 | Varga Balázs | GYO | 175****VB | 65:13 | 60.44 | |
10. | 224 | Laták Rudolf | FMT | 174****LR | 66:40 | 58.01 | |
11. | Pula János | PSE | 175****PJ | 69:36 | - | ||
12. | 236 | Véber Balázs | ZTC | 180****VB | 71:05 | 50.59 | |
13. | 221 | Bejczi Gábor | KFK | 169****BG | 74:51 | 44.26 | |
14. | Guttmann Zoltán | MNE | 170****GZ | 78:31 | 38.10 | ||
15. | 226 | Paskuj Mátyás | HOM | 167****PM | 83:40 | 29.45 | |
229 | Skrop Róbert | ARA | 171****SR | Missing punch | - | ||
235 | Tőzsér András | SFC | 176****TA | Missing punch | - |
F40A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 137 | Dénes Zoltán | KAL | 172****DZ | 61:23 | 98.00 | |
2. | Molnár Zoltán | VHS | 176****MZ | 64:31 | 94.58 | ||
3. | 141 | Tornai Szabolcs | SPA | 171****TS | 68:55 | 89.78 | |
4. | 138 | Harkányi Zoltán | MEA | 180****HZ | 73:51 | 84.39 | |
5. | 143 | Weibl Zoltán | SFC | 177****WZ | 74:07 | 84.10 | |
6. | Bozsó Norbert | TTE | 176****BN | 78:06 | 79.75 | ||
7. | 140 | Venczel Gábor | CBD | 179****VG | 92:27 | 64.09 | |
8. | 139 | Mráz János | CBD | 178****MJ | 98:58 | 56.98 | |
9. | 145 | Máthé Tamás | BSC | 177****MT | 102:13 | 53.43 | |
10. | 144 | Bódy Kornél | VHS | 167****BK | 109:53 | 45.06 | |
142 | Kiszel Sándor | KZS | 177****KS | Did not finish | - |
F45A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 150 | Karakai Gábor | TTE | 170****KG | 86:30 | 68.84 | |
2. | 146 | Nagy Lajos Viktor | BKL | 173****NL | 93:14 | 61.74 | |
3. | 149 | Pegán Róbert | BTK | 175****PR | 100:50 | 53.73 | |
4. | 148 | Buzás Gyula | FMT | 171****BG | 112:42 | 41.23 | |
5. | 147 | Varga Attila | ARA | 170****VA | 125:04 | 28.19 |
F50A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Egei Tamás | SPA | 163****ET | 57:22 | 88.98 | ||
2. | 164 | Dalos Attila | MAF | 167****DA | 60:25 | 85.47 | |
3. | 161 | Schultheisz György | KFK | 169****SG | 63:37 | 81.79 | |
4. | 154 | Báder Attila | TTE | 169****BA | 64:08 | 81.19 | |
5. | 157 | Harkányi Csaba | SAS | 155****HC | 65:03 | 80.14 | |
6. | 160 | Mentler Balázs | SFC | 168****MB | 65:43 | 79.37 | |
7. | 163 | Weiler Zsolt | MAF | 162****WZ | 69:20 | 75.21 | |
8. | 162 | Vankó Péter | HSE | 159****VP | 81:34 | 61.13 | |
9. | 155 | Faggyas László | TTE | 166****FL | 83:33 | 58.85 | |
10. | 159 | Maácz Miklós | MAF | 166****MM | 91:17 | 49.95 | |
11. | 166 | Vizi Csaba | BSC | 370****VC | 101:20 | 38.38 | |
12. | Kinde Kálmán | VHS | 168****KK | 102:54 | 36.58 | ||
13. | Ürge László | BEA | 163****UL | 107:03 | 31.80 | ||
14. | 165 | Tóth László | TTE | 168****TL | 117:29 | 19.80 |
F55A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Prill László | VHS | 163****PL | 40:03 | 82.72 | ||
2. | 158 | Körmendi Miklós | MSE | 164****KM | 42:55 | 77.91 | |
3. | 169 | Margittai Endre | SMA | 157****ME | 45:44 | 73.17 | |
4. | 384 | Honfi Gábor | ETC | 155****HG | 50:07 | 65.81 | |
5. | 171 | Pápai János | ARA | 158****PJ | 51:10 | 64.05 | |
6. | Hajagos Henrik | SZV | 159****HH | 56:21 | 55.34 | ||
7. | 167 | Pap László | TTE | 156****PL | 56:56 | 54.36 | |
8. | 168 | Csizmadia József | VHS | 161****CJ | 65:08 | 40.58 | |
9. | 172 | Tóth Károly | VTC | 160****TK | 66:07 | 38.93 | |
10. | 170 | Nagy Zsolt | FMT | 159****NZ | 79:11 | 16.98 | |
11. | Sáfrán Zoltán | ARA | 157****SZ | 86:48 | 4.19 |
F65A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 176 | Ládi János | BTK | 151****LJ | 37:18 | 77.42 | |
2. | Zentai József | HUF | 154****ZJ | 40:14 | 72.50 | ||
3. | 177 | Melkes Antal | SMA | 153****MA | 41:41 | 70.06 | |
4. | Bugár József | SPA | 153****BJ | 47:44 | 59.91 | ||
5. | 179 | Somogyi Lajos | BSC | 154****SL | 49:00 | 57.79 | |
6. | 175 | Kolláth Gábor | SFC | 152****KG | 62:49 | 34.61 | |
7. | 180 | Komoróczki András | SAS | 151****KA | 63:22 | 33.68 |
F70A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 182 | Bogdanovits András | HBS | 148****BA | 31:57 | 72.74 | |
2. | 184 | Gömbös Gyula | SKS | 148****GG | 31:58 | 72.71 | |
3. | 185 | Korbély Tibor | VHS | 150****KT | 33:46 | 69.20 | |
4. | Zánkay András | BEA | 147****ZA | 34:39 | 67.48 | ||
5. | 187 | Németh Jenő | BTK | 149****NJ | 35:06 | 66.61 | |
6. | 188 | Molnár Gábor | MAF | 150****MG | 38:45 | 59.49 | |
7. | Friedrich Vilmos | BEA | 146****FV | 49:21 | 38.84 |
F75A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 191 | Horváth Béla | ZTC | 143****HB | 33:41 | - | |
2. | 189 | Gombkötő Péter | TTE | 144****GP | 34:21 | - | |
3. | 192 | Laczkó Tamás | TSE | 140****LT | 44:43 | - | |
4. | Vass Tibor | VHS | 140****VT | 48:19 | - |
N10D Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 355 | Grill Veronika | BSC | 210****GV | 39:09 | - | |
2. | Ürge Hanna | TTE | 210****UH | 44:40 | - | ||
3. | 353 | Sági Rita | MAF | 45:02 | - | ||
4. | Ürge Boglárka | TTE | 57:01 | - | |||
Mód Márton | EK | Not competing | - | ||||
Zólyomi Dóra | EK | Not competing | - | ||||
Patkós Fruzsina | EK | Not competing | - |
N12C Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 311 | Kovács Borbála | VHS | 209****KB | 24:24 | 46.16 | |
2. | 306 | Mauer Luca | GTC | 210****ML | 25:10 | 43.53 | |
3. | 309 | Gaschler Janka | VHS | 210****GJ | 27:16 | 36.31 | |
4. | 305 | Erdős Lili | VSE | 208****EL | 31:23 | 22.17 | |
5. | 313 | Heizer Alíz | VHS | 209****HA | 33:37 | 14.49 | |
6. | 308 | Bálint Nóra Napsugár | VHS | 210****BN | 35:25 | 8.31 | |
7. | Illés Szonja | EK | 43:57 | - | |||
Mitterer Andera | BEA | Not competing | - |
N14B Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 246 | Varga Viola | GYO | 206****VV | 50:45 | 65.74 | |
2. | 243 | Molnár Csenge | ZTC | 207****MC | 53:03 | 62.37 | |
3. | 250 | Parádi Eszter | KZS | 206****PE | 57:35 | 55.74 | |
4. | 245 | Tóth Betti | KZS | 206****TB | 58:37 | 54.23 | |
5. | Máramarosi Anna | SAS | 206****MA | 58:40 | 54.15 | ||
6. | 249 | Fábián Léna | SPA | 206****FL | 59:29 | 52.96 | |
7. | 251 | Werner Boglárka | PVS | 209****WB | 73:09 | 32.96 | |
8. | Demmiány Júlia | VSE | 206****DJ | 88:19 | 10.77 | ||
9. | 247 | Erdős Kata | VSE | 207****EK | 92:58 | 3.96 |
N15-18C Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 362 | Etlinger Zsófia Irma | VHS | 36:14 | - | ||
2. | 365 | Kovács Csilla | ESP | 202****KC | 38:54 | - | |
3. | Pegán Petra | BTK | 206****PP | 40:02 | - | ||
4. | Ürge Boróka | EK | 45:05 | - | |||
5. | 364 | Tölgyesi Réka | TTT | 207****TR | 52:55 | - |
N16B Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 257 | Máramarosi Rita | SAS | 205****MR | 35:20 | 94.20 | |
2. | 258 | Lantai Lili | VHS | 205****LL | 38:00 | 90.75 | |
3. | Kocsik Eszter | ESP | 204****KE | 38:19 | 90.34 | ||
4. | 260 | Gaschler Emma | VHS | 206****GE | 41:03 | 86.79 | |
5. | 261 | Ódor Laura | VHS | 206****OL | 47:02 | 79.04 |
N18B Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 266 | Werner Boróka | PVS | 203****WB | 47:26 | 94.40 | |
2. | 265 | Lantai Boróka | VHS | 202****LA | 57:27 | 84.77 | |
3. | 269 | Varga Boglárka | ESP | 203****VB | 62:43 | 79.71 | |
4. | 267 | Pegán Ágnes | VHS | 203****PA | 72:05 | 70.71 | |
5. | 270 | Nagy Gertrúd | SAS | 203****NG | 77:38 | 65.37 |
N21A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 240 | Wengrin Ágnes | TTE | 269****WA | 93:00 | - | |
2. | 238 | Dékány Szilvia | GKS | 289****DS | 93:52 | - | |
3. | 237 | Dékány Andrea | GKS | 287****DA | 95:01 | - | |
4. | 239 | Józsa Borbála | CBD | 281****JB | 100:38 | - |
N21Br Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 318 | Molnár Anna | BMG | 291****MA | 60:01 | - | |
2. | 317 | Csizmadia Ágnes | VHS | 290****CA | 61:43 | - | |
3. | Avar Ildikó | TTT | 277****AI | 90:26 | - | ||
4. | 320 | Vizi Eszter | BSC | 294****VE | 101:29 | - |
N21C Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Webl Anastasia Zsofia | SZIE | 42:46 | - | |||
2. | Érdi Mária | EK | 47:04 | - |
N35Br Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 323 | Szabó Ágnes | ZTC | 280****SA | 64:39 | 77.41 | |
2. | 322 | Heuer Adrienn | VHS | 275****HA | 67:26 | 74.29 | |
3. | 328 | Rédly Mária | SPA | 270****RM | 72:10 | 68.98 | |
4. | Pegánné Göntér Szilvia | BTK | 274****PG | 82:20 | 57.56 | ||
5. | 324 | Fábián Beatrix | FMT | 274****FB | 93:23 | 45.15 | |
6. | 326 | Péntek Gáborné | BSC | 272****PG | 93:27 | 45.08 | |
7. | Tokár Ágnes Adrienn | MNE | 275****TA | 111:29 | 24.83 |
N40A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 275 | Nagy Krisztina | BEA | 276****NK | 53:04 | 94.61 | |
2. | 273 | Kerekes Andrea | HRF | 278****KA | 57:23 | 90.51 | |
3. | 274 | Mezei Anikó | FSC | 277****TA | 64:44 | 83.53 | |
4. | 272 | Gábor Ágnes | CBD | 276****GA | 71:03 | 77.54 | |
5. | Bozsits Szilvia | POE | 270****BS | 72:04 | 76.57 |
N45A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 277 | Bánki Jusztina | KZS | 274****BJ | 49:11 | 97.41 | |
2. | 279 | Csillag Vera | PVM | 267****CV | 53:17 | 93.86 | |
3. | 281 | Füzy Judit | OSC | 272****FJ | 58:46 | 89.11 | |
4. | Burian Hana | BEA | 269****BH | 62:47 | 85.63 | ||
5. | 278 | Biró Fruzsina | BEA | 274****BF | 65:44 | 83.08 | |
6. | 282 | Skerletz Noémi | SMA | 272****SN | 68:33 | 80.64 | |
7. | 283 | Konrád Rita | BKL | 274****KR | 81:56 | 69.05 | |
8. | 285 | Skropné Szuromi Éva | ARA | 274****SS | 85:04 | 66.34 | |
9. | 287 | Tóth Ibolya | VSE | 272****TI | 108:19 | 46.20 |
N50A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 382 | Győrffy Gabriella | HSE | 267****GG | 44:36 | 95.86 | |
2. | 293 | Majoros Krisztina | KFK | 270****MK | 45:32 | 95.04 | |
3. | 383 | Mátyás Ildikó | PVM | 263****MI | 49:55 | 91.19 | |
4. | 288 | Csizmadiáné Szóládi Annamária | VHS | 267****CS | 50:14 | 90.91 | |
5. | Ürge-Vorsatz Diana | BEA | 268****UD | 50:55 | 90.31 | ||
6. | Böröczkyné Makai Anna | VHS | 263****BM | 51:34 | 89.74 | ||
7. | 292 | Somlai Katalin | SPA | 268****SK | 54:34 | 87.11 | |
8. | Bányai Réka | HSP | 267****BR | 56:09 | 85.72 | ||
9. | 289 | Jenővári Gabriella | HSE | 257****JG | 56:23 | 85.52 | |
10. | Cseresnyés Ágnes | TTE | 268****CA | 63:03 | 79.67 |
N60A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 294 | Dániel Edit | HSE | 258****DE | 29:13 | 89.04 | |
2. | 300 | Takács Ágnes | SZV | 256****TA | 31:37 | 85.67 | |
3. | 295 | Fent Marianne | ARA | 253****FM | 37:38 | 77.23 | |
4. | Nagy Zsuzsanna | VHS | 259****NZ | 39:31 | 74.59 | ||
5. | Jenei Margit | SPA | 254****JM | 40:48 | 72.79 | ||
6. | Biró Aletta | BEA | 247****BA | 45:29 | 66.23 | ||
7. | 297 | Kovács Olga | SAS | 255****KO | 45:47 | 65.81 | |
8. | 299 | Szopori Éva | BBB | 255****SE | 47:06 | 63.96 | |
9. | 301 | Nyakas Klára | MAF | 257****NK | 60:03 | 45.80 | |
10. | 298 | Szabó Zsuzsanna | SAS | 254****SZ | 66:31 | 36.74 | |
11. | 296 | Fischer Mária | TTE | 252****FM | 77:09 | 21.83 |
N70A Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 303 | Gombkötő Zsuzsanna | VTC | 247****NJ | 60:16 | - |
NYK Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Fodor Hunor | SPA | 105****FH | 22:27 | - | ||
2. | Bardi János | EK | 24:55 | - | |||
3. | 368 | Tóth Ivett | EK | 27:13 | - | ||
4. | 372 | Nagy Zoltán | VSE | 170****NZ | 29:06 | - | |
5. | Fábián Vikror | EK | 34:05 | - | |||
6. | Harka-Götz Dániel | SPA | 108****HD | 41:49 | - | ||
7. | Boros Rozálía | SPA | 42:10 | - | |||
8. | Sióréri Johanna | SPA | 42:19 | - | |||
9. | Szalontai Emese | SPA | 42:22 | - | |||
9. | Wallisch Léna | SPA | 42:22 | - | |||
11. | Boros Mihály | SPA | 42:24 | - | |||
12. | 373 | Sági Pál | MAF | 44:40 | - | ||
13. | Dr Arató- Auguszt Francisk | EK | 51:37 | - | |||
14. | 374 | Druzsbaczky Ildikó | BSC | 52:46 | - | ||
15. | 367 | Gasztonyi Linda | GKS | 214****GL | 98:43 | - | |
16. | 366 | Gasztonyi Gréta | EK | 98:50 | - | ||
290 | Tóth Károlyné | VTC | 267****TK | Missing punch | - | ||
Barna Rezső | SPA | Not competing | - |
NYT Térkép: K-1941/D-2020 | Bátorkő (Tési út) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Várbíró Pál | SAS | 185****VP | 42:26 | - | ||
2. | Farkas Viktor | HRF | 184****FV | 44:17 | - | ||
3. | Gaschler Gábor | VHS | 176****GG | 46:11 | - | ||
4. | Mézes Botond Csegő | GOC | 107****MB | 53:28 | - | ||
5. | Ács Gábor | ZTC | 171****AG | 59:37 | - | ||
6. | Szűcs Attila | HSP | 170****SA | 59:53 | - | ||
7. | Takács János | SKS | 170****TJ | 66:18 | - | ||
8. | Weiler Vilmos | SPA | 67:36 | - | |||
9. | Patkós Tamás | EK | 71:26 | - | |||
10. | Tóth Ágnes | MAF | 267****TA | 74:32 | - | ||
11. | Bugár Gergely | SPA | 192****BG | 76:41 | - | ||
12. | Tóth Lajos | TTT | 157****TL | 77:54 | - | ||
13. | Szűcs Zoltán | EK | 78:35 | - | |||
14. | Bonifert Anna | VSE | 204****BA | 81:56 | - | ||
15. | 331 | Paskuj Mátyásné | EK | 277****MK | 83:22 | - | |
16. | 330 | Gasztonyiné Czinkóczki Zsuzsanna | GKS | 282****GZ | 92:28 | - | |
17. | Podolyák Kinga | EK | 102:53 | - | |||
18. | Szabó Emese | ZTC | 280****SE | 107:49 | - | ||
19. | Gergely Gábor | EK | 111:14 | - | |||
336 | Serény Zsuzsi | TTE | 272****SZ | Missing punch | - | ||
Kocsis Gyöngyi | ARA | 255****KG | Did not finish | - | |||
Érsek-P. Ildikó | ETC | 270****EI | Missing punch | - | |||
Horváth Anna | SMA | 202****HA | Did not finish | - | |||
333 | Mesics Péter | SMA | 167****MP | Inactive | - |