- 10719Person
- 339Organisation
- 180Document
F-II C Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Várszegi Zsombor | GKS | 111****VZ | 9:36 | 47.72 | ||
2. | Gyurina Márton | GKS | 111****GM | 11:38 | 34.43 | ||
3. | Bessenyei Kirill | GKS | 111****BK | 13:05 | 24.95 | ||
4. | Leskó Vince | GKS | 111****LV | 13:23 | 22.99 | ||
5. | Tóth János Alvin | TTE | 113****TJ | 14:36 | 15.03 | ||
6. | Tóth Balázs Gergő | SAS | 113****TB | 15:08 | 11.54 | ||
7. | Léber Levente | GKS | 111****LL | 15:13 | 11.00 | ||
8. | Tőkés Jakab | TTE | 15:17 | - | |||
9. | Dankó Bulcsú | SPA | 111****DB | 15:50 | 6.96 | ||
10. | Ürge Levente | TTE | 113****UL | 21:45 | 0.00 | ||
11. | Kampós Pál | SPA | 111****KP | 23:48 | 0.00 | ||
12. | Csikós Ádám | VSE | 114****CA | 24:49 | 0.00 | ||
13. | Sebők Attila | VSE | 113****SA | 27:03 | 0.00 | ||
14. | Görbicz Mór Zsigmond | SPA | 111****GM | 27:29 | 0.00 |
F-III Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Rauscher Fülöp | SPA | 109****RF | 13:38 | 41.85 | ||
2. | Mitró Milán Zoltán | ZTC | 110****MM | 13:43 | 41.33 | ||
3. | Bodó Sámuel | SPA | 109****BS | 14:15 | 37.98 | ||
4. | Biró Lőrinc | MOM | 109****BL | 14:29 | 36.51 | ||
5. | Nagy Norbert | GKS | 108****NN | 14:31 | 36.30 | ||
6. | Leskó Lőrinc | GKS | 109****LL | 15:01 | 33.16 | ||
7. | Foris Ádám | GKS | 110****FA | 15:41 | 28.97 | ||
8. | Marton Tamás László | 16:47 | - | ||||
9. | Podmaniczki Balázs | GKS | 109****PB | 18:48 | 9.39 | ||
10. | Vajda Márk | GKS | 110****VM | 19:00 | 8.14 | ||
11. | Pintér Kornél | GKS | 109****PK | 20:31 | 0.00 | ||
12. | Sándor András | VSE | 110****SA | 22:07 | 0.00 | ||
13. | Schwendtner Balázs | SIR | 110****SB | 22:46 | 0.00 | ||
14. | Csikós Péter | VSE | 110****CP | 24:35 | 0.00 | ||
15. | Hományi István | BMG | 24:37 | - | |||
16. | Pálos Lőrinc | SPA | 109****PL | 25:55 | 0.00 | ||
17. | Podmaniczki Benedek | GKS | 110****PB | 26:15 | 0.00 | ||
18. | Hegyesi Ábel | VSE | 110****HA | 26:41 | 0.00 | ||
19. | Nelson Olivér Alex | VSE | 110****NO | 30:54 | 0.00 | ||
20. | Venczel Márton | CBD | 110****VM | 34:01 | 0.00 | ||
21. | Gaál Miklós | SAS | 109****GM | 37:53 | - | ||
Barcza-Vetier Benedek | MOM | Missing punch | - | ||||
Tőkés Huba | TTE | Missing punch | - | ||||
Hidvégi András | SPA | Did not finish | - |
F-IV Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Csoboth Mihály | SPA | 208****CM | 13:18 | 66.99 | ||
2. | Balogh Máté | SPA | 107****BM | 14:16 | 62.59 | ||
3. | Ürge Bence | TTE | 107****UB | 14:50 | 60.01 | ||
4. | Bonifert Gergely | VSE | 108****BG | 15:09 | 58.57 | ||
5. | Braun Vilmos | VSE | 108****BV | 15:22 | 57.58 | ||
6. | Bujdosó Márk Levente | SPA | 108****BM | 15:29 | 57.05 | ||
7. | Biró Artúr | MOM | 108****BA | 15:56 | 55.00 | ||
8. | Kiss Ágoston | GKS | 108****KA | 16:06 | 54.25 | ||
9. | Woynárovich Gergely | SPA | 107****WG | 16:23 | 52.96 | ||
10. | Tóth Martin | TTE | 107****TM | 16:28 | 52.58 | ||
11. | Boór Bernát | SPA | 107****BB | 17:19 | 48.71 | ||
12. | Gáll Bence | GKS | 107****GB | 17:28 | 48.03 | ||
13. | Kiss Dénes | SPA | 108****KD | 18:17 | 44.31 | ||
14. | Bors Bertalan | BMG | 108****BB | 18:20 | 44.09 | ||
15. | Gárdonyi Zsolt | MOM | 108****GZ | 19:58 | 36.65 | ||
16. | Pulai Márton | BMG | 107****PM | 20:14 | 35.44 | ||
17. | Ormay Péter | SPA | 108****OP | 20:25 | 34.61 | ||
18. | Ujvári Dániel | GKS | 108****UD | 20:28 | 34.38 | ||
19. | Ivaskó Barnabás | GKS | 108****IB | 21:13 | 30.97 | ||
20. | Dobay Benedek | GKS | 107****DB | 21:14 | 30.89 | ||
21. | Csikós Máté | VSE | 108****CM | 21:33 | 29.45 | ||
22. | Ábri Tamás | BMG | 108****AT | 22:05 | 27.02 | ||
23. | Kőszegvári Bálint | KFK | 108****KB | 22:28 | - | ||
24. | Grzybovsky Tamás | SIR | 107****GT | 24:17 | - | ||
25. | Bereczky Csongor | SPA | 108****BC | 24:36 | 15.57 | ||
26. | Szőke Mátyás Koppány | GKS | 26:59 | 4.73 | |||
27. | Páling Ádám | SPA | 27:57 | - | |||
28. | Gyurina László | GKS | 108****GL | 28:58 | 0.00 | ||
29. | Kovács Kristóf Jácint | SPA | 31:40 | - | |||
30. | Nagy-Viszlai Örkény | VSE | 108****NO | 37:46 | - |
F-V Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Foris Máté | GKS | 106****FM | 17:52 | 63.74 | ||
2. | Veres Dávid | SPA | 106****VD | 18:15 | 62.37 | ||
3. | Somogyi Dániel | BMG | 105****SD | 18:26 | 61.72 | ||
4. | Hetényi Barnabás | BMG | 105****HB | 19:46 | 56.96 | ||
5. | Császár Arzén | GKS | 106****CA | 20:13 | 55.35 | ||
6. | Szepessy Máté | VSE | 106****SM | 21:51 | 49.52 | ||
7. | Leskó Gábor | GKS | 106****LG | 23:08 | 44.94 | ||
8. | Finta Áron | GKS | 106****FA | 23:24 | 43.99 | ||
9. | Vörös Attila | BMG | 106****VA | 25:24 | 36.85 | ||
10. | Vörös Bálint | HTC | 105****VB | 25:27 | 36.68 | ||
11. | Szamosvári Bánk | BMG | 105****SB | 25:56 | 34.95 | ||
12. | Nagy Miklós Hunor | VSE | 105****NM | 31:14 | 16.04 | ||
Gerely Botond | SPA | 106****GB | Missing punch | - | |||
Fodor Hunor | SPA | 105****FH | Missing punch | - | |||
Kiss Máté Zalán | TTE | 106****KM | Missing punch | - |
F-VI Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Klement Kelén | SPA | 103****KK | 20:02 | 56.68 | ||
2. | Karakai Pál | TTE | 104****KP | 20:32 | 54.39 | ||
3. | Jurás Máté | TTE | 103****JM | 20:52 | 52.85 | ||
4. | Kovács Kende Pál | TTE | 103****KK | 20:57 | 52.47 | ||
5. | Hományi Pál | BMG | 104****HP | 21:09 | 51.55 | ||
6. | Kriza Márton János | BMG | 104****KM | 21:21 | 50.63 | ||
7. | Egri Mátyás | SPA | 103****EM | 23:01 | 42.97 | ||
8. | Foris Dávid | GKS | 104****FD | 23:21 | 41.44 | ||
9. | Szabó Márton | GKS | 103****SM | 24:20 | 36.92 | ||
10. | Boór András | SPA | 103****BA | 26:08 | 28.65 | ||
11. | Barlai Dániel | BMG | 104****BD | 26:43 | 25.97 | ||
12. | Fogarasi Levente | SPA | 27:37 | - | |||
Máramarosi Ákos | VHS | Did not finish | - |
N-II C Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Braun Emma | VSE | 212****BE | 9:17 | 44.33 | ||
2. | Braun Katalin | VSE | 212****BK | 9:48 | 40.64 | ||
3. | Novai Panna | VSE | 211****NP | 10:45 | 33.87 | ||
4. | Dér Zorka | SPA | 12:07 | 24.13 | |||
5. | Szigyártó Fanni Lia | VSE | 213****SF | 13:18 | 15.69 | ||
6. | Sprok Zorka | TTE | 212****SZ | 13:59 | 10.82 | ||
7. | Tóth Hanna | SIR | 14:41 | - | |||
8. | Ács Johanna | MOM | 212****AJ | 15:04 | 3.10 | ||
9. | Móricz Veronika | VSE | 211****MV | 15:06 | 2.86 | ||
10. | Kasza Emma | SPA | 212****KE | 15:22 | 0.96 | ||
11. | Novai Léna | VSE | 213****NL | 16:25 | 0.00 | ||
12. | Bereczky Dóra | SPA | 211****BD | 18:07 | 0.00 | ||
13. | Marton Tamara | 23:19 | - | ||||
14. | Szabó-Komoróczki Hanna | SAS | 211****SH | 29:04 | 0.00 | ||
15. | Milánkovich Eleonóra | SPA | 213****ME | 32:13 | 0.00 | ||
16. | Csoszor Emese | SPA | 211****CE | 33:32 | 0.00 | ||
17. | Várszegi Gréta | GKS | 213****VG | 34:12 | 0.00 | ||
18. | Gaál Gabriella | SAS | 34:46 | - | |||
19. | Varga Márta | BMG | 43:48 | - | |||
20. | Szemerei Luca | 45:38 | - | ||||
Logemann Zsófia | TTE | Missing punch | - |
N-III Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Szakál-Biró Sára | MOM | 209****SS | 13:13 | 48.59 | ||
2. | Dankó Boróka | SPA | 209****DB | 13:23 | 47.70 | ||
3. | Tóth Vivien Réka | SAS | 210****TV | 15:46 | 35.00 | ||
4. | Balázs Emese | GKS | 209****BE | 16:48 | 29.49 | ||
5. | Tamáska Sára | SPA | 209****TS | 17:34 | - | ||
6. | Ürge Boglárka | TTE | 210****UB | 18:03 | 22.83 | ||
7. | Ürge Hanna | TTE | 210****UH | 18:17 | 21.59 | ||
8. | Kasza Gréta | SPA | 210****KG | 18:23 | 21.06 | ||
9. | Bordács Éva | GKS | 110****BE | 19:49 | 13.42 | ||
10. | Kiss Bernadett | SIR | 210****KB | 21:15 | 5.79 | ||
11. | Erdős Lili | VSE | 208****EL | 22:43 | 0.00 | ||
12. | Halbauer Kamilla | SPA | 209****HK | 23:10 | 0.00 | ||
13. | Vörös Márta | HTC | 210****VM | 23:32 | 0.00 | ||
14. | Konkoly Kinga | 24:08 | - | ||||
15. | Tőkés Villő | TTE | 24:26 | - | |||
16. | Mester Abigél | BMG | 31:01 | - | |||
17. | Csábi Eszter | BMG | 32:06 | - | |||
18. | Sióréti Johanna | SPA | 210****SJ | 35:56 | 0.00 | ||
19. | Gáll Kata | GKS | 209****GK | 39:25 | 0.00 | ||
Fodor Gyopár | TTE | 209****FG | Missing punch | - | |||
Szabó Mira | SIR | 209****SM | Missing punch | - |
N-IV Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Veres Diána | SPA | 207****VD | 14:53 | 53.96 | ||
2. | Balázs Fruzsina | BMG | 208****BF | 16:07 | 48.57 | ||
3. | Szabó-Komoróczki Csenge | SAS | 208****SC | 16:19 | 47.69 | ||
4. | Paskucz-Szathmáry Kinga | TTE | 208****PK | 17:02 | 44.56 | ||
5. | Gábor Zsófia | PAK | 208****GZ | 17:07 | 44.20 | ||
6. | Vajda Júlia | GKS | 208****VJ | 17:16 | 43.54 | ||
7. | Erdős Kata | VSE | 207****EK | 17:44 | 41.50 | ||
8. | Csippán Dorka | BMG | 207****CD | 18:10 | 39.61 | ||
9. | Kovács Zille | TTE | 207****KZ | 18:18 | 39.03 | ||
10. | Vörös Júlia | HTC | 208****VJ | 18:19 | 38.95 | ||
11. | Pálos Veronika | SPA | 207****PV | 20:35 | 29.05 | ||
12. | Szabó Ágota | GKS | 207****SA | 20:43 | 28.47 | ||
13. | Sebők Zsófia | VSE | 208****SZ | 24:47 | 10.69 | ||
14. | Vörös Sára | HTC | 208****VS | 27:21 | 0.00 | ||
15. | Makrai Eszter | VSE | 207****ME | 29:35 | 0.00 | ||
16. | Hegyesi Anna | VSE | 207****HA | 31:56 | 0.00 | ||
17. | Borhegyi Emma | BMG | 208****BE | 33:02 | 0.00 | ||
18. | Siklósi Gréta | 52:50 | - |
N-V Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Gerzsényi Bodza | MOM | 205****GB | 13:35 | 74.54 | ||
2. | Golda Eszter | VSE | 206****GE | 14:33 | 71.38 | ||
3. | Gyurina Judit | GKS | 205****GJ | 15:29 | 68.32 | ||
3. | Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta | TTE | 206****PH | 15:29 | 68.32 | ||
5. | Balázs Eszter | GKS | 206****BE | 16:03 | 66.47 | ||
6. | Gönczi Zsuzsa | TTE | 206****GZ | 16:17 | 65.70 | ||
7. | Jávor Janka | GKS | 206****JJ | 16:22 | 65.43 | ||
8. | Máramarosi Anna | VHS | 206****MA | 16:28 | 65.10 | ||
9. | Rahner Anna | GKS | 205****RA | 16:46 | 64.12 | ||
10. | Szalontai Júlia | SPA | 205****SJ | 17:12 | 62.70 | ||
11. | Halász Lili Anna | SPA | 17:18 | 62.38 | |||
12. | Bors Lilla | BMG | 206****BL | 18:03 | 59.92 | ||
13. | Soltész Abigél | MOM | 206****SA | 18:40 | 57.90 | ||
14. | Nagy Patrícia | VSE | 205****NP | 20:11 | 52.94 | ||
15. | Fogarasi Hajnal | SPA | 20:41 | - | |||
16. | Tárkányi Júlia | SPA | 206****TJ | 23:23 | 42.47 | ||
17. | Albert Zsófia | SPA | 206****AZ | 23:31 | 42.03 | ||
18. | Horváth Boglárka | GKS | 24:26 | - | |||
19. | Bakró Veronika | BMG | 205****BV | 26:24 | - | ||
Fábián Léna | SPA | 206****FL | Missing punch | - | |||
Simkó Lili | BKL | 205****SL | Missing punch | - |
N-VI Térkép: K-1767/B-2018 | Csepel Erdősor (Csepel Sétányok) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kelevitz Virág | SAS | 204****KV | 17:32 | 44.64 | ||
2. | Kiss Kamilla | GKS | 204****KK | 17:33 | 44.55 | ||
3. | Kiss Boglárka | GKS | 203****KB | 18:15 | 41.07 | ||
4. | Koren Anikó | SPA | 204****KA | 18:45 | 38.59 | ||
5. | Maloschik Emma | SPA | 203****ME | 19:00 | 37.35 | ||
6. | Sárközy Rita | MOM | 204****SR | 19:02 | 37.18 | ||
7. | Musza Valéria | SPA | 204****MV | 19:52 | 33.04 | ||
8. | Kézdy Judit | MOM | 203****KJ | 20:11 | 31.47 | ||
9. | Argay Zsófia | TSE | 204****AZ | 20:49 | 28.32 | ||
10. | Kocsis Lina | SPA | 204****KK | 21:27 | 25.18 | ||
11. | Nagy Gertrúd | SAS | 203****NG | 23:22 | 15.65 | ||
12. | Bonifert Anna | VSE | 204****BA | 23:57 | 12.75 | ||
13. | Varga Zsófia | BMG | 28:39 | - |