- 10714Person
- 339Organisation
- 179Document
F10DK Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Engi Dániel | VHS | 110****ED | 22:45 | - | ||
2. | Varsányi Ádám | VHS | 110****VA | 27:26 | - | ||
3. | Maráz Botond | ARA | 111****MB | 27:50 | - | ||
4. | Molnár Borisz | VHS | 111****MB | 39:39 | - | ||
5. | Hites Gergő | Vesz | 42:00 | - | |||
6. | Mohai Vince | GTC | 49:33 | - | |||
7. | Nagy László Botond | DCS | 50:15 | - | |||
Varsányi Zsombor | VHS | 112****VZ | Missing punch | - |
F12C Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Maráz Levente | ARA | 109****ML | 20:40 | 46.44 | ||
2. | Hajba Attila Balázs | SZT | 23:22 | 38.07 | |||
3. | Küronya Rudolf | BSC | 109****KR | 27:16 | 25.98 | ||
4. | Molnár Iván | VHS | 109****MI | 28:52 | 21.03 | ||
5. | Máthé Gáspár | BSC | 109****MG | 31:45 | 12.09 | ||
6. | Szabó Botond | SZT | 108****SB | 37:12 | 0.00 |
F14B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Blaskó Benedek | VHS | 106****BB | 55:28 | 40.78 | ||
2. | Nagy Bence | VHS | 107****NB | 59:04 | 35.15 | ||
3. | Cserna Levente | BKL | 107****CL | 61:09 | 31.90 | ||
4. | Héra Olivér | ASK | 107****HO | 75:05 | 10.11 | ||
5. | Jánosi Viktor | PVM | 110****JV | 86:50 | 0.00 | ||
Maráz Mátyás | ARA | 107****MM | Did not finish | - |
F16B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Barát Miklós | VHS | 105****BM | 44:54 | 57.30 | ||
2. | Gaschler Máté | VHS | 46:06 | 55.43 | |||
3. | Barát Benedek | VHS | 75:20 | 9.72 | |||
4. | Bordács Krisztián | GTC | 105****BK | 114:19 | - |
F18B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Bálint Gergő | VHS | 106****BG | 42:50 | 71.63 | ||
2. | Csontos András | BSC | 103****CA | 51:07 | 60.82 | ||
3. | Bálint Ádám | VHS | 104****BA | 57:02 | 53.10 | ||
4. | Küronya Frigyes | BSC | 102****KF | 63:08 | 45.15 | ||
5. | Cserna András Máté | GOC | 104****CA | 90:00 | 10.10 |
F21B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Suba Péter | SPA | 174****SP | 57:20 | 56.07 | ||
2. | Kain Gergely | MOM | 178****KG | 57:31 | 55.77 | ||
3. | Éles András | GOC | 191****EA | 67:57 | 38.91 | ||
4. | Góczán Pál | SZT | 100****GP | 69:37 | 36.21 | ||
5. | Berzsenyi Bence | VHS | 101****BB | 74:03 | 29.05 | ||
6. | Tóth Károly | VHS | 190****TK | 84:32 | 12.10 | ||
Schmidt Mihály ifj. | EK | Missing punch | - | ||||
Bojtor Szabolcs | ESP | 190****BS | Did not finish | - |
F35B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Báder Attila | TTE | 169****BA | 58:11 | 58.18 | ||
2. | Horváth Pál | SZT | 182****HP | 60:03 | 55.41 | ||
Mentler Balázs | SFC | 168****MB | Did not finish | - | |||
Harmath Dávid | BSC | 198****HD | Not competing | - |
F40B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Bozsó Norbert | TTE | 176****BN | 44:52 | 77.94 | ||
2. | Gaschler Gábor | VHS | 176****GG | 47:15 | 74.40 | ||
3. | Tas Dávid | TTE | 177****TD | 63:12 | 50.74 | ||
4. | Szunyog József | SAS | 154****SJ | 65:40 | 47.08 | ||
5. | Mohai Gábor | GTC | 179****MG | 79:03 | 27.22 | ||
6. | Máthé Tamás | BSC | 177****MT | 86:03 | 16.84 | ||
7. | Surányi Gábor | DCS | 176****SG | 113:27 | - |
F45B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Máramarosi István | SAS | 171****MI | 46:54 | 74.92 | ||
2. | Molnár Péter | VTC | 174****MP | 49:19 | 71.33 | ||
3. | Maráz Gábor | ARA | 173****MG | 53:26 | 65.23 | ||
4. | Bálint Bence | VHS | 175****BB | 59:11 | 56.70 | ||
5. | Ács Gábor | ZTC | 171****AG | 62:04 | - | ||
6. | Nagy Lajos Viktor | BKL | 173****NL | 72:30 | 36.94 | ||
7. | Tertsch Antal | SAS | 153****TA | 89:43 | 11.40 | ||
Tömösközy Tamás | VHS | 174****TT | Missing punch | - | |||
Pegán Róbert | BTK | 175****PR | Did not finish | - | |||
Szőke Tamás | SAS | Did not finish | - |
F50B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Gondár Károly | SPA | 162****GK | 43:43 | 67.18 | ||
2. | Vizi Csaba | BSC | 370****VC | 49:39 | 58.42 | ||
3. | Müller Balázs | ZST | 170****MB | 52:06 | 54.80 | ||
4. | Varsányi Attila | VHS | 167****VA | 62:13 | 39.86 | ||
5. | Péntek Gábor | BSC | 169****PG | 71:02 | 26.84 |
F55B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Prill László | VHS | 163****PL | 41:34 | 70.36 | ||
2. | Mohácsy Tamás | SDS | 164****MT | 42:47 | 68.56 | ||
3. | Szerdahelyi Zoltán | SZT | 162****SZ | 48:54 | 59.53 | ||
4. | Bárdosi Zoltán | SZT | 162****BZ | 57:47 | 46.41 | ||
5. | Kóger Gyula | PVM | 155****KG | 73:27 | 23.27 |
F60B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Pápai János | ARA | 158****PJ | 38:45 | 76.66 | ||
2. | Domán Gábor | VHS | 160****DG | 52:56 | 59.60 | ||
3. | Tóth Lajos | TTT | 157****TL | 53:34 | 58.84 | ||
4. | Tüskés György | SUN | 149****TG | 59:47 | - | ||
5. | Kaptur József | VHS | 160****KJ | 60:05 | 51.01 | ||
6. | Tóth Károly | VTC | 160****TK | 64:12 | 46.06 |
F65B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Balla Sándor | HSE | 154****BS | 43:05 | 71.45 | ||
2. | Somogyi Lajos | BSC | 154****SL | 59:31 | 51.69 | ||
3. | Horváth Tivadar | VHS | 153****HT | 79:54 | 27.18 | ||
4. | Hajba István | SZT | 91:42 | - | |||
Tóth Jenő | PVM | 152****TJ | Did not finish | - |
F70B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Korbély Tibor | VHS | 150****KT | 56:32 | 55.27 |
N10DK Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Molnár Zulejka | VHS | 25:41 | - | |||
2. | Gaschler Janka | VHS | 210****GJ | 26:17 | - | ||
3. | Bálint Nóra Napsugár | VHS | 210****BN | 28:21 | - | ||
4. | Grill Veronika | BSC | 210****GV | 42:31 | - |
N12C Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Heizer Alíz | VHS | 209****HA | 26:53 | - | ||
2. | Barát Jázmin | VHS | 210****BJ | 27:12 | - | ||
3. | Mohai Zita | GTC | 209****MZ | 42:37 | - | ||
4. | Antal Petra | ARA | 209****AP | 61:22 | - |
N14B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Gaschler Emma | VHS | 206****GE | 32:44 | 73.54 | ||
2. | Máramarosi Anna | SAS | 206****MA | 39:15 | 64.49 | ||
3. | Müller Sarolta | ZST | 207****MS | 43:51 | 58.10 | ||
4. | Héra Viktória | ASK | 207****HV | 54:12 | 43.73 | ||
5. | Soltész Abigél | MOM | 206****SA | 55:16 | 42.25 | ||
6. | Jánosi Tímea | PVM | 208****JT | 56:44 | 40.21 | ||
7. | Gecse Zille Borbála | ARA | 207****GZ | 60:45 | 34.63 | ||
8. | Etlinger Zsófia Irma | VHS | 63:44 | 30.49 | |||
9. | Wünsch Anna | PVM | 207****WA | 64:17 | 29.72 | ||
10. | Schmal Kitti | ZST | 207****SK | 65:38 | 27.85 | ||
11. | Molnár Boglárka | VHS | 206****MB | 69:33 | 22.41 | ||
12. | Lajtai Maja | PVM | 209****LM | 71:34 | 19.61 | ||
13. | Pegán Petra | BTK | 206****PP | 76:32 | 12.71 |
N16B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Lantai Lili | VHS | 205****LL | 26:26 | 82.29 | ||
2. | Máramarosi Rita | SAS | 205****MR | 30:13 | 77.04 | ||
3. | Ódor Laura | VHS | 206****OL | 31:14 | 75.62 | ||
4. | Máramarosi Dóra | SAS | 205****MD | 34:23 | 71.25 | ||
5. | Engi Lilien | VHS | 205****EL | 46:42 | 54.14 | ||
6. | Vági Katalin | SZT | 66:32 | 26.60 | |||
7. | Gál Enikő Anna | SZT | 92:43 | - |
N18B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Sárközy Rita | MOM | 204****SR | 32:03 | 74.49 | ||
2. | Tokai-Kiss Zsófia | VHS | 54:58 | 42.66 | |||
3. | Pegán Ágnes | VHS | 203****PA | 61:13 | 33.98 |
N21B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Mérő Dominika | VHS | 201****MD | 39:56 | 78.31 | ||
2. | Lantai Boróka | VHS | 202****LA | 51:58 | 62.21 | ||
3. | Kerekes Andrea | HRF | 278****KA | 52:26 | 61.59 | ||
4. | Pózna Anna Ibolya | GOC | 292****PA | 55:09 | 57.95 | ||
5. | Tóth Krisztina | VHS | 293****TK | 58:22 | 53.65 | ||
6. | Csizmadia Ágnes | VHS | 290****CA | 64:40 | 45.22 | ||
7. | Müller Júlia | ZST | 201****MJ | 65:16 | 44.41 | ||
8. | Surányi Kinga | DCS | 202****SK | 68:59 | 39.44 | ||
9. | Müller Olga | ZST | 298****MO | 79:48 | 24.97 | ||
Kiss Johanna Eperke | SZT | Did not finish | - |
N40B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Schmal Kinga | ZST | 274****SK | 33:15 | 82.48 | ||
2. | Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra | VHS | 277****GN | 38:56 | 75.51 | ||
3. | Szigetfy Ildikó | VHS | 41:58 | - | |||
4. | Szabó Ágnes | ZTC | 280****SA | 42:53 | 70.67 | ||
5. | Fodor Emese | SZT | 280****FE | 51:17 | 60.37 | ||
6. | Széplaki Erika | VHS | 276****SE | 51:25 | 60.21 |
N45B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kiss-Geosits Beatrix | SZT | 268****KB | 60:22 | 49.23 | ||
2. | Heuer Adrienn | VHS | 275****HA | 62:10 | 47.03 | ||
3. | Lendvai Katalin | VHS | 272****LK | 65:25 | 43.04 | ||
4. | Konrád Rita | BKL | 274****KR | 66:12 | 42.08 | ||
5. | Burian Hana | BEA | 269****BH | 66:29 | 41.73 | ||
6. | Péntek Gáborné | BSC | 272****PG | 80:02 | 25.12 |
N50B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Csizmadiáné Szóládi Annamária | VHS | 267****CS | 29:11 | 77.00 | ||
2. | Tuboly Zsuzsanna | BTK | 269****TZ | 54:35 | 44.14 | ||
3. | Kapturné Bíró Anna | VHS | 266****KB | 66:35 | 28.62 |
N55B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Böröczkyné Makai Anna | VHS | 263****BM | 29:52 | 76.12 |
N60B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Nagy Zsuzsanna | VHS | 259****NZ | 55:35 | 42.85 |
N65B Térkép: K-1940/0-2020 | Tündér-hegy (Tündér-hegy) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Fent Marianne | ARA | 253****FM | 37:48 | 65.85 | ||
Kühn Edit | PVM | 252****KE | Missing punch | - |