- 10716Person
- 339Organisation
- 179Document
V105 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Place | Start no. | Name | Club | Érv. | Time | |
1. | 0 | 1. | 10518 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület 10518 V105 - SAS | SAS | 50:47 | ||
10518.1 | Fekete András | 16:59 | ||||||
10518.2 | Zsebeházy Eszter | 16:55 | ||||||
10518.3 | Scultéty Márton | 16:53 | ||||||
2. | 0 | 2. | 10513 | DVT DVTK 10513 V105 - DVT | DVT | 51:06 | ||
10513.1 | Halona Gergely | 17:14 | ||||||
10513.2 | Zsigmond Száva | 16:44 | ||||||
10513.3 | Kottman Dezső | 17:08 | ||||||
3. | 0 | 3. | 10507 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 10507 V105 - SPA | SPA | 51:30 | ||
10507.1 | Mihályi Ferenc | 16:21 | ||||||
10507.2 | Benedek Virág | 17:05 | ||||||
10507.3 | Suba Péter | 18:04 | ||||||
4. | 0 | 4. | 10515 | KAL Kalocsai TSZSE 10515 V105 - KAL | KAL | 53:02 | ||
10515.1 | Koprivanacz Imre | 16:40 | ||||||
10515.2 | Bárd Barbara | 16:38 | ||||||
10515.3 | Bergendi Péter | 19:44 | ||||||
5. | 0 | 5. | 10504 | PAK Paksi Sportegyesület 10504 V105 - PAK | PAK | 53:57 | ||
10504.1 | Dömötör Balázs | 19:28 | ||||||
10504.2 | Gábor Anita | 16:14 | ||||||
10504.3 | Kiss Gábor | 18:15 | ||||||
6. | 0 | 6. | 10502 | DVT DVTK 10502 V105 - DVT | DVT | 55:16 | ||
10502.1 | Szörényi Gábor | 16:51 | ||||||
10502.2 | Hegedűs Ágnes | 19:50 | ||||||
10502.3 | Vas Gábor | 18:35 | ||||||
7. | 0 | 7. | 10506 | SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 10506 V105 - SZT | SZT | 55:20 | ||
10506.1 | Kovács Gábor | 16:45 | ||||||
10506.2 | McCarthy Bernadett | 18:03 | ||||||
10506.3 | Horváth Pál | 20:32 | ||||||
8. | 0 | 8. | 10501 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 10501 V105 - VHS | VHS | 55:27 | ||
10501.1 | Tóth Attila | 17:34 | ||||||
10501.2 | Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra | 19:18 | ||||||
10501.3 | Vajda Zsolt | 18:35 | ||||||
9. | 0 | 9. | 10503 | HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE 10503 V105 - HRF | HRF | 55:29 | ||
10503.1 | Sprok Bence | 17:21 | ||||||
10503.2 | Kerekes Andrea | 18:53 | ||||||
10503.3 | Farkas Viktor | 19:15 | ||||||
10. | 0 | 10. | 10516 | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport 10516 V105 - MOM | MOM | 56:14 | ||
10516.1 | Oszlovics Ádám | 17:12 | ||||||
10516.2 | Vaszilev Katalin | 21:16 | ||||||
10516.3 | Kain Gergely | 17:46 | ||||||
11. | 0 | 11. | 10517 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör 10517 V105 - PVS | PVS | 56:57 | ||
10517.1 | Topán László | 18:34 | ||||||
10517.2 | Bótor Barbara | 18:34 | ||||||
10517.3 | Pataki Gábor | 19:49 | ||||||
12. | 0 | 12. | 10508 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 10508 V105 - SDS | SDS | 59:45 | ||
10508.1 | Berecz Gábor | 16:35 | ||||||
10508.2 | Décsey Emőke | 20:28 | ||||||
10508.3 | Szikszai Szabolcs | 22:42 | ||||||
13. | 0 | 13. | 10519 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület 10519 V105 - SAS | SAS | 61:23 | ||
10519.1 | Maródi Máté | 18:13 | ||||||
10519.2 | Scultéty Orsolya | 19:36 | ||||||
10519.3 | Divin György | 23:34 | ||||||
- | - | 14. | 10521 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 10521 V105 - SPA | SPA | 61:48 | ||
10521.1 | Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna | 22:09 | ||||||
10521.2 | Czira János | 19:51 | ||||||
10521.3 | Morandini Kristóf Márk | 19:48 | ||||||
14. | 0 | 15. | 10505 | HOD Hód-mentor SE 10505 V105 - HOD | HOD | 65:49 | ||
10505.1 | Bán Borbála | 19:48 | ||||||
10505.2 | Forrai Miklós | 19:31 | ||||||
10505.3 | Ágoston Norbert | 26:30 | ||||||
15. | 0 | 16. | 10520 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 10520 V105 - SPA | SPA | 72:11 | ||
10520.1 | Woynárovich András | 21:53 | ||||||
10520.2 | Szuromi Márta | 18:30 | ||||||
10520.3 | Bölkei Zsolt | 31:48 | ||||||
16. | 0 | 17. | 10511 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub 10511 V105 - ARA | ARA | 75:13 | ||
10511.1 | Stein Barnabás | 19:04 | ||||||
10511.2 | Erdőgyaraki Dóra | 27:05 | ||||||
10511.3 | Skrop Róbert | 29:04 | ||||||
17. | 0 | 18. | 10510 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 10510 V105 - GOC | GOC | 109:54 | ||
10510.1 | Ráduly Csaba | 36:23 | ||||||
10510.2 | Mimon Ágnes | 36:31 | ||||||
10510.3 | Boldizsár Borbála | 37:00 | ||||||
- | - | 10514 | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club 10514 V105 - GTC | GTC | Missing punch | |||
10514.1 | Mauer Lajos | Missing punch | ||||||
10514.2 | Szabó Ágnes | 20:59 | ||||||
10514.3 | Nagy Tibor | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 10512 | CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas SE 10512 V105 - CBD | CBD | Missing punch | |||
10512.1 | Balázs Ildikó | 24:46 | ||||||
10512.2 | Szathmáry Judit | Missing punch | ||||||
10512.3 | Józsa Borbála | 22:36 |
V135 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Place | Start no. | Name | Club | Érv. | Time | |
1. | 0 | 1. | 13543 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 13543 V135 - ZTC | ZTC | 38:43 | ||
13543.1 | Sárecz Lajos | 12:48 | ||||||
13543.2 | Sárecz Éva | 11:26 | ||||||
13543.3 | Mitró Zoltán | 14:29 | ||||||
2. | 0 | 2. | 13541 | TTE Tipo TKE 13541 V135 - TTE | TTE | 40:10 | ||
13541.1 | Kovács Gergely | 12:46 | ||||||
13541.2 | Wengrin Ágnes | 14:04 | ||||||
13541.3 | Hajdu Martin | 13:20 | ||||||
3. | 0 | 3. | 13540 | TTE Tipo TKE 13540 V135 - TTE | TTE | 40:32 | ||
13540.1 | Bozsó Norbert | 12:28 | ||||||
13540.2 | Magyari Orsolya | 14:02 | ||||||
13540.3 | Karakai Gábor | 14:02 | ||||||
4. | 0 | 4. | 13530 | KZS Kecskeméti ZSE 13530 V135 - KZS | KZS | 42:03 | ||
13530.1 | Bánki Zoltán | 13:06 | ||||||
13530.2 | Bánki Jusztina | 14:09 | ||||||
13530.3 | Kiszel Sándor | 14:48 | ||||||
5. | 0 | 5. | 13501 | KAL Kalocsai TSZSE 13501 V135 - KAL | KAL | 42:33 | ||
13501.1 | Uhlir Péter | 12:55 | ||||||
13501.2 | Uhlir Tímea | 16:58 | ||||||
13501.3 | Nagy Viktor | 12:40 | ||||||
6. | 0 | 6. | 13544 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 13544 V135 - ZTC | ZTC | 43:51 | ||
13544.1 | Fehér Ferenc | 12:53 | ||||||
13544.2 | Porgányiné Henrich Piroska | 14:41 | ||||||
13544.3 | Kaj Csaba | 16:17 | ||||||
7. | 0 | 7. | 13506 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 13506 V135 - VHS | VHS | 44:32 | ||
13506.1 | Máramarosi István | 14:03 | ||||||
13506.2 | Széplaki Erika | 14:37 | ||||||
13506.3 | Bálint Bence | 15:52 | ||||||
8. | 0 | 8. | 13511 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub 13511 V135 - ARA | ARA | 45:11 | ||
13511.1 | Kiffer Gyula | 13:52 | ||||||
13511.2 | Kifferné Endes Anikó | 17:12 | ||||||
13511.3 | Patkós Tamás | 14:07 | ||||||
9. | 0 | 9. | 13523 | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület 13523 V135 - HBS | HBS | 45:15 | ||
13523.1 | Barta Zoltán | 13:57 | ||||||
13523.2 | Bihari Ildikó | 13:34 | ||||||
13523.3 | Bogdanovits András | 17:44 | ||||||
10. | 0 | 10. | 13510 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 13510 V135 - SDS | SDS | 45:21 | ||
13510.1 | Verebélyi Tibor | 16:16 | ||||||
13510.2 | Nagy Ákosné | 14:43 | ||||||
13510.3 | Molnár István | 14:22 | ||||||
11. | 0 | 11. | 13532 | NYV Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum 13532 V135 - NYV | NYV | 46:04 | ||
13532.1 | Berencsi Lajos | 14:38 | ||||||
13532.2 | Halász Orsolya | 16:38 | ||||||
13532.3 | Tölgyesi Tibor | 14:48 | ||||||
12. | 0 | 12. | 13527 | KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 13527 V135 - KFK | KFK | 47:55 | ||
13527.1 | Schultheisz György | 16:09 | ||||||
13527.2 | Majoros Krisztina | 14:20 | ||||||
13527.3 | Bejczi Gábor | 17:26 | ||||||
13. | 0 | 13. | 13513 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC 13513 V135 - BEA | BEA | 48:24 | ||
13513.1 | Madarassy Pál | 14:15 | ||||||
13513.2 | Marosán Dávid | 16:04 | ||||||
13513.3 | Marosán Ágnes | 18:05 | ||||||
14. | 0 | 14. | 13545 | ZST Zselici Tájfutók 13545 V135 - ZST | ZST | 48:36 | ||
13545.1 | Radó János | 15:49 | ||||||
13545.2 | Barát Imola | 15:51 | ||||||
13545.3 | Schmal Kinga | 16:56 | ||||||
15. | 0 | 15. | 13518 | ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club 13518 V135 - ETC | ETC | 49:07 | ||
13518.1 | Bóta Péter | 13:58 | ||||||
13518.2 | Tóth Katalin | 17:13 | ||||||
13518.3 | Szecskó Viktória | 17:56 | ||||||
16. | 0 | 16. | 13539 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 13539 V135 - SZV | SZV | 49:39 | ||
13539.1 | Hajnács Tamás Csaba | 16:32 | ||||||
13539.2 | Savanya Gyöngyi | 19:50 | ||||||
13539.3 | Nagy Gergő | 13:17 | ||||||
17. | 0 | 17. | 13520 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 13520 V135 - GOC | GOC | 49:46 | ||
13520.1 | Salopek Tihomir | 14:51 | ||||||
13520.2 | Czigányné Bancsik Edit | 16:44 | ||||||
13520.3 | Fülöp János | 18:11 | ||||||
18. | 0 | 18. | 13512 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub 13512 V135 - ARA | ARA | 50:20 | ||
13512.1 | Maráz Gábor | 14:01 | ||||||
13512.2 | Skropné Szuromi Éva | 17:29 | ||||||
13512.3 | Pápai János | 18:50 | ||||||
19. | 0 | 19. | 13516 | DVT DVTK 13516 V135 - DVT | DVT | 51:33 | ||
13516.1 | Demeter Zsolt | 15:37 | ||||||
13516.2 | Zsigmond Judit | 16:12 | ||||||
13516.3 | Karczag Tamás | 19:44 | ||||||
20. | 0 | 20. | 13524 | HOM Homokbucka Egyesület 13524 V135 - HOM | HOM | 51:38 | ||
13524.1 | Révész Gábor | 13:12 | ||||||
13524.2 | Nyáriné Sápi Andrea | 20:59 | ||||||
13524.3 | Nyári Sándor | 17:27 | ||||||
21. | 0 | 21. | 13531 | NYV Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum 13531 V135 - NYV | NYV | 51:46 | ||
13531.1 | Papp László | 14:17 | ||||||
13531.2 | Fényes Erika | 20:24 | ||||||
13531.3 | Lakatos Tamás | 17:05 | ||||||
22. | 0 | 22. | 13536 | SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem SE 13536 V135 - SFC | SFC | 52:08 | ||
13536.1 | Dömötör Gábor | 16:41 | ||||||
13536.2 | Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet | 17:33 | ||||||
13536.3 | Tőzsér András | 17:54 | ||||||
23. | 0 | 23. | 13504 | TTE Tipo TKE 13504 V135 - TTE | TTE | 52:54 | ||
13504.1 | Miháczi Zoltán | 18:35 | ||||||
13504.2 | Holper Antónia | 17:40 | ||||||
13504.3 | Tóth László | 16:39 | ||||||
24. | 0 | 24. | 13521 | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club 13521 V135 - GTC | GTC | 53:45 | ||
13521.1 | Mohai Gábor | 15:41 | ||||||
13521.2 | Ambrus Réka | 16:43 | ||||||
13521.3 | Kis Gábor | 21:21 | ||||||
25. | 0 | 25. | 13542 | VSE Vizsla SE 13542 V135 - VSE | VSE | 55:42 | ||
13542.1 | Szepessy Áron | 13:24 | ||||||
13542.2 | Tóth Ibolya | 27:44 | ||||||
13542.3 | Koren Miklós | 14:34 | ||||||
26. | 0 | 26. | 13535 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület 13535 V135 - SAS | SAS | 55:56 | ||
13535.1 | Boczor Katalin | 21:34 | ||||||
13535.2 | Kéri Gerzson | 21:12 | ||||||
13535.3 | Várbíró Pál | 13:10 | ||||||
27. | 0 | 27. | 13519 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE 13519 V135 - GKS | GKS | 55:57 | ||
13519.1 | Abrán József | 16:12 | ||||||
13519.2 | Katona Csilla | 19:50 | ||||||
13519.3 | Szabó Zsolt | 19:55 | ||||||
28. | 0 | 28. | 13522 | GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 13522 V135 - GYO | GYO | 56:26 | ||
13522.1 | Sikora Zalán | 16:15 | ||||||
13522.2 | Hatala Éva | 17:30 | ||||||
13522.3 | Simon Péter | 22:41 | ||||||
29. | 0 | 29. | 13528 | KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 13528 V135 - KFK | KFK | 56:47 | ||
13528.1 | Osváth Szabolcs | 15:19 | ||||||
13528.2 | Peics Antal Zsolt | 19:05 | ||||||
13528.3 | Schultheisz Edina | 22:23 | ||||||
30. | 0 | 30. | 13525 | HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE 13525 V135 - HRF | HRF | 57:12 | ||
13525.1 | Kis András | 16:06 | ||||||
13525.2 | Cserjés Andrea | 19:02 | ||||||
13525.3 | Oskó Anikó | 22:04 | ||||||
31. | 0 | 31. | 13514 | BKL Budakalászi Sport Club 13514 V135 - BKL | BKL | 57:26 | ||
13514.1 | Ódor Zoltán | 15:43 | ||||||
13514.2 | Konrád Rita | 21:13 | ||||||
13514.3 | Nagy Lajos Viktor | 20:30 | ||||||
32. | 0 | 32. | 13515 | DCS Denevér BSZE 13515 V135 - DCS | DCS | 57:57 | ||
13515.1 | Surányi Gábor | 16:47 | ||||||
13515.2 | Cseh Gabriella | 16:03 | ||||||
13515.3 | Zelei Ferenc | 25:07 | ||||||
33. | 0 | 33. | 13537 | SMA Soproni MAFC 13537 V135 - SMA | SMA | 59:35 | ||
13537.1 | Takács Tibor | 15:29 | ||||||
13537.2 | Szlávy Anna | 22:31 | ||||||
13537.3 | Kiss Gábor | 21:35 | ||||||
34. | 0 | 34. | 13529 | KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 13529 V135 - KFK | KFK | 70:43 | ||
13529.1 | Csethe Zsolt | 25:36 | ||||||
13529.2 | Menesdorfer Barbara | 23:07 | ||||||
13529.3 | Laczka Edit | 22:00 | ||||||
- | - | 13502 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 13502 V135 - GOC | GOC | Missing punch | |||
13502.1 | Császár Éva | 14:20 | ||||||
13502.2 | Varga József | 12:17 | ||||||
13502.3 | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 13526 | KAL Kalocsai TSZSE 13526 V135 - KAL | KAL | Disq | |||
13526.1 | Szőri Kornél | Disq | ||||||
13526.2 | Csuka Dolli | 14:18 | ||||||
13526.3 | Szakál Péter | 14:55 | ||||||
- | - | 13533 | PAK Paksi Sportegyesület 13533 V135 - PAK | PAK | Missing punch | |||
13533.1 | Aradi Tamás | Missing punch | ||||||
13533.2 | Kovács Vera | 15:35 | ||||||
13533.3 | Endrődi József | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 13538 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 13538 V135 - SZV | SZV | Missing punch | |||
13538.1 | Pap Attila | 15:27 | ||||||
13538.2 | Vincze Anita | 14:36 | ||||||
13538.3 | Szencz Attila | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 13508 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE 13508 V135 - GKS | GKS | Missing punch | |||
13508.1 | Kiss György | Missing punch | ||||||
13508.2 | Dobay Ivett | 14:56 | ||||||
13508.3 | Nagy József | 17:19 | ||||||
- | - | 13534 | POE POEÜ SK 13534 V135 - POE | POE | Missing punch | |||
13534.1 | Rácz Róbert | Missing punch | ||||||
13534.2 | Sebe Krisztina | 15:11 | ||||||
13534.3 | Bozsits Szilvia | 18:33 | ||||||
- | - | 13509 | BBB Balassagyarmati BB KSE 13509 V135 - BBB | BBB | Missing punch | |||
13509.1 | Kovács Zoltán | 14:06 | ||||||
13509.2 | Jakubecz Andrea | 20:21 | ||||||
13509.3 | Kovács Péter | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 13517 | DVT DVTK 13517 V135 - DVT | DVT | Missing punch | |||
13517.1 | Emmer György | 16:39 | ||||||
13517.2 | Demeterné Dózsa Viktória | 22:49 | ||||||
13517.3 | Várady Szilvia | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 13505 | TTT TTT-HSE 13505 V135 - TTT | TTT | Missing punch | |||
13505.1 | Avar András | 12:06 | ||||||
13505.2 | Federics Éva | Missing punch | ||||||
13505.3 | Gillich György | 13:47 | ||||||
- | - | 13507 | KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 13507 V135 - KFK | KFK | Disq | |||
13507.1 | Kőszegvári Tibor | 13:53 | ||||||
13507.2 | Kézdy Pál | Disq | ||||||
13507.3 | Ebinger Mónika | Disq |
V14 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Place | Start no. | Name | Club | Érv. | Time | |
1. | 12 | 1. | 1402 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1402 V14 - SPA | SPA | 49:28 | ||
1402.1 | Dankó Boróka | 12:21 | ||||||
1402.2 | Balogh Máté | 11:32 | ||||||
1402.3 | Csoboth Mihály | 11:30 | ||||||
1402.4 | Veres Diána | 14:05 | ||||||
2. | 10 | 2. | 1422 | NYV Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum 1422 V14 - NYV | NYV | 53:09 | ||
1422.1 | Veress Anna | 12:00 | ||||||
1422.2 | Papp Zoltán Sámuel | 13:18 | ||||||
1422.3 | Nagy-Kovács Vince | 12:26 | ||||||
1422.4 | Sztojka Zoé | 15:25 | ||||||
3. | 8 | 3. | 1435 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 1435 V14 - SZV | SZV | 53:21 | ||
1435.1 | Klotz Noémi | 12:39 | ||||||
1435.2 | Kevei Levente | 14:22 | ||||||
1435.3 | Tóth Szilas | 14:49 | ||||||
1435.4 | Felföldi Zsófia | 11:31 | ||||||
4. | 7 | 4. | 1405 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1405 V14 - SPA | SPA | 53:51 | ||
1405.1 | Dankó Boglárka | 12:55 | ||||||
1405.2 | Woynárovich Gergely | 13:05 | ||||||
1405.3 | Bujdosó Márk Levente | 11:56 | ||||||
1405.4 | Bereczky Dóra | 15:55 | ||||||
5. | 6 | 5. | 1406 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 1406 V14 - GOC | GOC | 55:33 | ||
1406.1 | Schmal Kitti | 14:01 | ||||||
1406.2 | Czigány Mátyás | 12:26 | ||||||
1406.3 | Mézes Botond Csegő | 12:44 | ||||||
1406.4 | Czigány Emma | 16:22 | ||||||
6. | 5 | 6. | 1408 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 1408 V14 - ZTC | ZTC | 56:37 | ||
1408.1 | Dóra Csepke | 13:30 | ||||||
1408.2 | Csók Barnabás | 12:55 | ||||||
1408.3 | Sárecz Bence | 17:21 | ||||||
1408.4 | Porgányi Emma | 12:51 | ||||||
7. | 4 | 7. | 1409 | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE 1409 V14 - ESP | ESP | 56:40 | ||
1409.1 | Bóta Dorina | 11:11 | ||||||
1409.2 | Jónás Botond | 15:18 | ||||||
1409.3 | Piller-Dávid Marcell | 12:17 | ||||||
1409.4 | Vöröss Luca | 17:54 | ||||||
8. | 3 | 8. | 1431 | VSE Vizsla SE 1431 V14 - VSE | VSE | 56:53 | ||
1431.1 | Doroszlai Lelle | 15:39 | ||||||
1431.2 | Győrffy Domonkos | 14:06 | ||||||
1431.3 | Bonifert Gergely | 11:59 | ||||||
1431.4 | Braun Katalin | 15:09 | ||||||
9. | 2 | 9. | 1425 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK 1425 V14 - PVM | PVM | 60:22 | ||
1425.1 | Jánosi Tímea | 12:15 | ||||||
1425.2 | Jánosi Viktor | 14:54 | ||||||
1425.3 | Serbán Áron | 20:22 | ||||||
1425.4 | Töttő Sára Boróka | 12:51 | ||||||
10. | 1 | 10. | 1419 | HOD Hód-mentor SE 1419 V14 - HOD | HOD | 62:03 | ||
1419.1 | Tankó Lili | 15:52 | ||||||
1419.2 | Vass László Boldizsár | 14:09 | ||||||
1419.3 | Tankó Gyula Örs | 14:49 | ||||||
1419.4 | Klement Villő | 17:13 | ||||||
11. | 0 | 11. | 1404 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE 1404 V14 - GKS | GKS | 63:12 | ||
1404.1 | Szabó Ágota | 20:06 | ||||||
1404.2 | Dobay Benedek | 14:25 | ||||||
1404.3 | Kiss Ágoston | 14:01 | ||||||
1404.4 | Balázs Emese | 14:40 | ||||||
12. | 0 | 12. | 1429 | TTT TTT-HSE 1429 V14 - TTT | TTT | 63:30 | ||
1429.1 | Bojtor Csilla Enikő | 13:47 | ||||||
1429.2 | Bojtor Zsuzsanna | 17:01 | ||||||
1429.3 | Lukács Péter | 14:59 | ||||||
1429.4 | Avar Boglárka | 17:43 | ||||||
13. | 0 | 13. | 1413 | ASK Alpokalja SK 1413 V14 - ASK | ASK | 65:25 | ||
1413.1 | Héra Viktória | 11:40 | ||||||
1413.2 | Héra Olivér | 12:32 | ||||||
1413.3 | Polgár Bátor | 23:39 | ||||||
1413.4 | Márk Boglárka | 17:34 | ||||||
14. | 0 | 14. | 1433 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 1433 V14 - ZTC | ZTC | 67:05 | ||
1433.1 | Göntér Jenni Lizandra | 14:42 | ||||||
1433.2 | Kaj Huba Csaba | 16:02 | ||||||
1433.3 | Kolcsár Nimród | 17:33 | ||||||
1433.4 | Antal Katalin Ildikó | 18:48 | ||||||
15. | 0 | 15. | 1410 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1410 V14 - VHS | VHS | 70:07 | ||
1410.1 | Heizer Alíz | 12:41 | ||||||
1410.2 | Strenner Nimród | 20:23 | ||||||
1410.3 | Molnár Iván | 20:08 | ||||||
1410.4 | Gaschler Janka | 16:55 | ||||||
16. | 0 | 16. | 1434 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 1434 V14 - ZTC | ZTC | 70:09 | ||
1434.1 | Molnár Zsuzsanna | 15:41 | ||||||
1434.2 | Bokány Bátor | 17:03 | ||||||
1434.3 | Tiboly Boldizsár | 19:05 | ||||||
1434.4 | Várady Helka | 18:20 | ||||||
17. | 0 | 17. | 1420 | JMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK 1420 V14 - JMD | JMD | 73:23 | ||
1420.1 | Kalmár Gabriella | 21:25 | ||||||
1420.2 | Mihályi Gellért | 17:44 | ||||||
1420.3 | Zagyi Erzsébet | 16:29 | ||||||
1420.4 | Zagyi Terézia | 17:45 | ||||||
18. | 0 | 18. | 1415 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 1415 V14 - GOC | GOC | 81:00 | ||
1415.1 | Kovács Anikó | 21:19 | ||||||
1415.2 | Hegedüs Márton | 16:01 | ||||||
1415.3 | Rávai Zoárd Mihály | 19:59 | ||||||
1415.4 | Kovács Boglárka | 23:41 | ||||||
19. | 0 | 19. | 1412 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub 1412 V14 - ARA | ARA | 83:16 | ||
1412.1 | Zólyomi Dóra | 16:20 | ||||||
1412.2 | Józsa Kende | 18:25 | ||||||
1412.3 | Harkányi Bálint | 23:30 | ||||||
1412.4 | Patkós Fruzsina | 25:01 | ||||||
- | - | 1416 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 1416 V14 - GOC | GOC | Missing punch | |||
1416.1 | Mézes Emese Csenge | 20:37 | ||||||
1416.2 | Gyalogh Sára | Missing punch | ||||||
1416.3 | Havasi Bálint | Missing punch | ||||||
1416.4 | Pete Zoé Eliza | 42:01 | ||||||
- | - | 1418 | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club 1418 V14 - GTC | GTC | Missing punch | |||
1418.1 | Kovács-Pataki Borostyán | Missing punch | ||||||
1418.2 | Kis Kende Ágoston | 15:04 | ||||||
1418.3 | Tölgyesi János | 19:24 | ||||||
1418.4 | Holczinger Blanka | 21:20 | ||||||
- | - | 1424 | PAK Paksi Sportegyesület 1424 V14 - PAK | PAK | Missing punch | |||
1424.1 | Gábor Zsófia | Missing punch | ||||||
1424.2 | Kepics Gábor | 19:06 | ||||||
1424.3 | Mácsik Balázs Bende | 18:53 | ||||||
1424.4 | Gábor Hanna | 17:02 | ||||||
- | - | 1421 | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport 1421 V14 - MOM | MOM | Missing punch | |||
1421.1 | Kincses Katalin | 16:22 | ||||||
1421.2 | Biró Artúr | Missing punch | ||||||
1421.3 | Gárdonyi Zsolt | 15:41 | ||||||
1421.4 | Szakál-Biró Sára | 13:47 | ||||||
- | - | 1403 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 1403 V14 - SZV | SZV | Missing punch | |||
1403.1 | Schubert Lenke | 36:14 | ||||||
1403.2 | Simon Balázs | Missing punch | ||||||
1403.3 | Babrián Máté | 19:39 | ||||||
1403.4 | Bor Sarolta | 27:19 | ||||||
- | - | 1401 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1401 V14 - VHS | VHS | Missing punch | |||
1401.1 | Barát Jázmin | 12:47 | ||||||
1401.2 | Varsányi Ádám | Missing punch | ||||||
1401.3 | Nagy Bence | 11:44 | ||||||
1401.4 | Kovács Borbála | 15:33 | ||||||
- | - | 1407 | TTE Tipo TKE 1407 V14 - TTE | TTE | Missing punch | |||
1407.1 | Kovács Zille | 14:10 | ||||||
1407.2 | Ürge Bence | 12:32 | ||||||
1407.3 | Czirják Ádám | 20:02 | ||||||
1407.4 | Paskucz-Szathmáry Kinga | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 1414 | ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club 1414 V14 - ETC | ETC | Missing punch | |||
1414.1 | Bóta Dorka | Missing punch | ||||||
1414.2 | Bóta Benedek | 15:08 | ||||||
1414.3 | Dósa László Gyula | Missing punch | ||||||
1414.4 | Komáromi Sára | |||||||
- | - | 1411 | ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub 1411 V14 - ARA | ARA | Missing punch | |||
1411.1 | Antal Petra | Missing punch | ||||||
1411.2 | Maráz Mátyás | Missing punch | ||||||
1411.3 | Maráz Levente | 15:12 | ||||||
1411.4 | Gecse Zille Borbála | 17:35 | ||||||
- | - | 1426 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK 1426 V14 - PVM | PVM | Missing punch | |||
1426.1 | Lajtai Maja | Missing punch | ||||||
1426.2 | Wittner Áron | Did not finish | ||||||
1426.3 | Notheisz Vince | Did not finish | ||||||
1426.4 | Streitmann Panna Sára | Did not finish | ||||||
- | - | 1428 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1428 V14 - SPA | SPA | Missing punch | |||
1428.1 | Sióréti Johanna | Missing punch | ||||||
1428.2 | Bereczky Csongor | Missing punch | ||||||
1428.3 | Rauscher Fülöp | 18:15 | ||||||
1428.4 | Halbauer Kamilla | 23:31 | ||||||
- | - | 1430 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1430 V14 - VHS | VHS | Missing punch | |||
1430.1 | Bálint Nóra Napsugár | 17:43 | ||||||
1430.2 | Molnár Borisz | Missing punch | ||||||
1430.3 | Serle Ábel Tas | 25:06 | ||||||
1430.4 | Molnár Zulejka | 20:12 | ||||||
- | - | 1427 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör 1427 V14 - PVS | PVS | Not competing | |||
1427.1 | Werner Boglárka | 12:36 | ||||||
1427.2 | István Ágoston | 13:18 | ||||||
1427.3 | Laczik Keve | 14:04 | ||||||
1427.4 | Kengyel Zsófia | 19:16 | ||||||
- | - | 1417 | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club 1417 V14 - GTC | GTC | Missing punch | |||
1417.1 | Mauer Luca | 12:29 | ||||||
1417.2 | Sugta Béla Barnabás | 13:23 | ||||||
1417.3 | Bata Bálint | Missing punch | ||||||
1417.4 | Mohai Zita | 17:13 |
V165 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Place | Start no. | Name | Club | Érv. | Time | |
1. | 0 | 1. | 16506 | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre 16506 V165 - HSE | HSE | 38:24 | ||
16506.1 | Kiácz Bence | 12:42 | ||||||
16506.2 | Győrffy Gabriella | 11:03 | ||||||
16506.3 | Muliter Gábor | 14:39 | ||||||
2. | 0 | 2. | 16501 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 16501 V165 - SPA | SPA | 40:15 | ||
16501.1 | Gondár Károly | 12:46 | ||||||
16501.2 | Krasznai Orsolya | 13:48 | ||||||
16501.3 | Egei Tamás | 13:41 | ||||||
3. | 0 | 3. | 16529 | TTE Tipo TKE 16529 V165 - TTE | TTE | 41:45 | ||
16529.1 | Gönczi Róbert | 12:16 | ||||||
16529.2 | Horváth Magda | 13:43 | ||||||
16529.3 | Baracsi Gábor | 15:46 | ||||||
4. | 0 | 4. | 16521 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör 16521 V165 - PVS | PVS | 42:53 | ||
16521.1 | Pavlovics Gábor | 13:27 | ||||||
16521.2 | Lukácsi Ágnes Erika | 14:05 | ||||||
16521.3 | Rosinger Zsolt | 15:21 | ||||||
5. | 0 | 5. | 16519 | MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet 16519 V165 - MSE | MSE | 43:01 | ||
16519.1 | Körmendi Miklós | 13:29 | ||||||
16519.2 | Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn | 13:53 | ||||||
16519.3 | Gyulai Zoltán | 15:39 | ||||||
6. | 0 | 6. | 16510 | ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club 16510 V165 - ETC | ETC | 43:14 | ||
16510.1 | Simon Ágnes | 13:20 | ||||||
16510.2 | Honfi Gábor | 13:00 | ||||||
16510.3 | Kiss Teodóra | 16:54 | ||||||
7. | 0 | 7. | 16505 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 16505 V165 - SZV | SZV | 44:02 | ||
16505.1 | Gera Tibor | 15:26 | ||||||
16505.2 | Csató Szilvia | 11:56 | ||||||
16505.3 | Hajagos Henrik | 16:40 | ||||||
8. | 0 | 8. | 16507 | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület 16507 V165 - HBS | HBS | 45:25 | ||
16507.1 | Karácsony Péter | 15:11 | ||||||
16507.2 | Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes | 11:46 | ||||||
16507.3 | Hrenkó László | 18:28 | ||||||
9. | 0 | 9. | 16512 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC 16512 V165 - BEA | BEA | 47:20 | ||
16512.1 | Kovács Balázs | 15:37 | ||||||
16512.2 | Hegedüs Ágnes | 15:15 | ||||||
16512.3 | Lada Nikolett | 16:28 | ||||||
10. | 0 | 10. | 16516 | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre 16516 V165 - HSE | HSE | 47:48 | ||
16516.1 | Jankó Tamás | 17:17 | ||||||
16516.2 | Dániel Edit | 13:19 | ||||||
16516.3 | Kármán Katalin | 17:12 | ||||||
11. | 0 | 11. | 16524 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 16524 V165 - SDS | SDS | 48:33 | ||
16524.1 | Goldmann Róbert | 17:14 | ||||||
16524.2 | Boros Anna | 10:25 | ||||||
16524.3 | Kovács József | 20:54 | ||||||
12. | 0 | 12. | 16511 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC 16511 V165 - BEA | BEA | 48:45 | ||
16511.1 | Burian Hana | 15:15 | ||||||
16511.2 | Biró Fruzsina | 14:11 | ||||||
16511.3 | Hegedüs Ábel | 19:19 | ||||||
13. | 0 | 13. | 16527 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 16527 V165 - SPA | SPA | 50:18 | ||
16527.1 | Szőcs László | 14:23 | ||||||
16527.2 | Oszkóné Simon Ildikó | 19:02 | ||||||
16527.3 | Oszkó László | 16:53 | ||||||
14. | 0 | 14. | 16503 | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest 16503 V165 - MAF | MAF | 50:23 | ||
16503.1 | Matics Gyula | 14:46 | ||||||
16503.2 | Herter László | 14:58 | ||||||
16503.3 | Bacsó Piroska | 20:39 | ||||||
15. | 0 | 15. | 16522 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület 16522 V165 - SAS | SAS | 50:45 | ||
16522.1 | Szász János | 16:48 | ||||||
16522.2 | Szász Neli | 16:54 | ||||||
16522.3 | Szepesi Imre | 17:03 | ||||||
16. | 0 | 16. | 16502 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK 16502 V165 - PVM | PVM | 51:36 | ||
16502.1 | Jánosi Zoltán | 20:43 | ||||||
16502.2 | Mátyás Ildikó | 10:52 | ||||||
16502.3 | Kóger Gyula | 20:01 | ||||||
17. | 0 | 17. | 16520 | POE POEÜ SK 16520 V165 - POE | POE | 55:03 | ||
16520.1 | Angster Gábor | 15:20 | ||||||
16520.2 | Balázs Katalin | 19:27 | ||||||
16520.3 | Rácz Eszter | 20:16 | ||||||
18. | 0 | 18. | 16513 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE 16513 V165 - GKS | GKS | 64:33 | ||
16513.1 | Gyurina Szabolcs | 14:19 | ||||||
16513.2 | Kiss György | 24:11 | ||||||
16513.3 | Nagyné Simon Ágnes | 26:03 | ||||||
19. | 0 | 19. | 16509 | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest 16509 V165 - MAF | MAF | 66:55 | ||
16509.1 | Török Imre | 15:04 | ||||||
16509.2 | Keszthelyi Ildikó | 24:34 | ||||||
16509.3 | Nyakas Klára | 27:17 | ||||||
20. | 0 | 20. | 16525 | SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület 16525 V165 - SIR | SIR | 67:05 | ||
16525.1 | Karácsony Mária Katalin | 24:40 | ||||||
16525.2 | Schwendtner Erik | 16:07 | ||||||
16525.3 | Sasvári Gabriella | 26:18 | ||||||
21. | 0 | 21. | 16528 | TTE Tipo TKE 16528 V165 - TTE | TTE | 71:23 | ||
16528.1 | Faggyas László | 20:38 | ||||||
16528.2 | Cseresnyés Ágnes | 14:16 | ||||||
16528.3 | Gombkötő Péter | 36:29 | ||||||
- | - | 16514 | GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 16514 V165 - GYO | GYO | Missing punch | |||
16514.1 | Tengely Sándor | Missing punch | ||||||
16514.2 | Szentirmay Judit | 14:06 | ||||||
16514.3 | Szalóki Rezső | 20:04 | ||||||
- | - | 16508 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK 16508 V165 - PVM | PVM | Missing punch | |||
16508.1 | Kürti István | Missing punch | ||||||
16508.2 | Radics Anna | 12:20 | ||||||
16508.3 | Németh Ferenc | 19:42 | ||||||
- | - | 16517 | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC 16517 V165 - HTC | HTC | Missing punch | |||
16517.1 | Juhász Gábor | 12:38 | ||||||
16517.2 | Barcikova Renáta | 10:29 | ||||||
16517.3 | Filó György | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 16518 | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC 16518 V165 - HTC | HTC | Missing punch | |||
16518.1 | Csonka Antal | Missing punch | ||||||
16518.2 | Hideg Istvánné | 16:44 | ||||||
16518.3 | Hideg István | 22:17 | ||||||
- | - | 16530 | VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 16530 V165 - VTC | VTC | Missing punch | |||
16530.1 | Tóth János | Missing punch | ||||||
16530.2 | Szentes Anna | 19:36 | ||||||
16530.3 | Tóth Károly | 20:59 | ||||||
- | - | 16526 | SMA Soproni MAFC 16526 V165 - SMA | SMA | Missing punch | |||
16526.1 | Molnár Tibor | 15:17 | ||||||
16526.2 | Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella | 12:49 | ||||||
16526.3 | Plájer Lajos | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 16523 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület 16523 V165 - SAS | SAS | Missing punch | |||
16523.1 | Veres István | 15:34 | ||||||
16523.2 | Kovács Olga | 16:39 | ||||||
16523.3 | Harkányi Csaba | Missing punch |
V18 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Place | Start no. | Name | Club | Érv. | Time | |
1. | 12 | 1. | 1803 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1803 V18 - VHS | VHS | 59:01 | ||
1803.1 | Lantai Lili | 14:35 | ||||||
1803.2 | Barát Miklós | 15:24 | ||||||
1803.3 | Bálint Ádám | 14:21 | ||||||
1803.4 | Máramarosi Rita | 14:41 | ||||||
2. | 10 | 2. | 1808 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1808 V18 - VHS | VHS | 65:31 | ||
1808.1 | Engi Lilien | 15:05 | ||||||
1808.2 | Angyal Dániel | 17:40 | ||||||
1808.3 | Kovács Márk | 15:31 | ||||||
1808.4 | Ódor Laura | 17:15 | ||||||
3. | 8 | 3. | 1806 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 1806 V18 - SDS | SDS | 65:47 | ||
1806.1 | Nagy Szilvia | 15:33 | ||||||
1806.2 | Molnár István | 17:17 | ||||||
1806.3 | Maier Bendegúz | 17:38 | ||||||
1806.4 | Mag Fruzsina | 15:19 | ||||||
4. | 7 | 4. | 1807 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE 1807 V18 - GKS | GKS | 66:01 | ||
1807.1 | Jávor Janka | 16:56 | ||||||
1807.2 | Foris Máté | 16:12 | ||||||
1807.3 | Foris Dávid | 16:44 | ||||||
1807.4 | Kiss Kamilla | 16:09 | ||||||
5. | 6 | 5. | 1827 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 1827 V18 - SZV | SZV | 67:10 | ||
1827.1 | Gál Melánia Dóra | 18:38 | ||||||
1827.2 | Szabó Levente | 15:24 | ||||||
1827.3 | Felföldi Tamás | 13:58 | ||||||
1827.4 | Dervaderics Zita | 19:10 | ||||||
6. | 5 | 6. | 1802 | TTE Tipo TKE 1802 V18 - TTE | TTE | 68:14 | ||
1802.1 | Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta | 18:22 | ||||||
1802.2 | Székely Márton | 15:31 | ||||||
1802.3 | Gönczi Péter | 14:26 | ||||||
1802.4 | Gönczi Zsuzsa | 19:55 | ||||||
7. | 4 | 7. | 1810 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 1810 V18 - ZTC | ZTC | 68:47 | ||
1810.1 | Kolcsár Panna | 17:42 | ||||||
1810.2 | Kovács Zsolt | 16:02 | ||||||
1810.3 | Molnár Levente | 17:13 | ||||||
1810.4 | Török Anna | 17:50 | ||||||
8. | 3 | 8. | 1823 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1823 V18 - SPA | SPA | 68:59 | ||
1823.1 | Walthier Júlia | 18:28 | ||||||
1823.2 | Klement Kelén | 14:35 | ||||||
1823.3 | Veres Dávid | 16:19 | ||||||
1823.4 | Musza Valéria | 19:37 | ||||||
9. | 2 | 9. | 1820 | NYV Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum 1820 V18 - NYV | NYV | 69:30 | ||
1820.1 | Bilecz Sára | 19:22 | ||||||
1820.2 | Balatoni Tamás | 15:03 | ||||||
1820.3 | Sztojka Milán Szabolcs | 15:18 | ||||||
1820.4 | Lakatos Róza | 19:47 | ||||||
10. | 1 | 10. | 1830 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1830 V18 - VHS | VHS | 70:00 | ||
1830.1 | Máramarosi Anna | 17:36 | ||||||
1830.2 | Szalontai Soma | 17:05 | ||||||
1830.3 | Blaskó Benedek | 17:55 | ||||||
1830.4 | Gaschler Emma | 17:24 | ||||||
11. | 0 | 11. | 1817 | GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 1817 V18 - GYO | GYO | 71:52 | ||
1817.1 | Simon Veronika | 18:29 | ||||||
1817.2 | Tengely Soma | 15:59 | ||||||
1817.3 | Sikora Balázs Kristóf | 16:16 | ||||||
1817.4 | Sikora Gréta Glória | 21:08 | ||||||
12. | 0 | 12. | 1814 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE 1814 V18 - GKS | GKS | 71:59 | ||
1814.1 | Gyurina Judit | 15:46 | ||||||
1814.2 | Császár Arzén | 20:22 | ||||||
1814.3 | Szabó Márton | 17:21 | ||||||
1814.4 | Kiss Boglárka | 18:30 | ||||||
13. | 0 | 13. | 1834 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 1834 V18 - ZTC | ZTC | 72:24 | ||
1834.1 | Antal Sára | 17:52 | ||||||
1834.2 | Tompos Gábor | 16:47 | ||||||
1834.3 | Nagy Levente | 18:55 | ||||||
1834.4 | Francsics Tamara | 18:50 | ||||||
14. | 0 | 14. | 1819 | HOD Hód-mentor SE 1819 V18 - HOD | HOD | 72:36 | ||
1819.1 | Bánfi Babett | 19:13 | ||||||
1819.2 | Bánfi Botond | 15:24 | ||||||
1819.3 | Búz Levente | 18:07 | ||||||
1819.4 | Kisházi Emma | 19:52 | ||||||
15. | 0 | 15. | 1809 | SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 1809 V18 - SZT | SZT | 72:42 | ||
1809.1 | Vági Katalin | 18:06 | ||||||
1809.2 | Hargitai Barnabás Attila | 19:14 | ||||||
1809.3 | Sarkadi Lehel | 16:07 | ||||||
1809.4 | Sarkadi Borbála | 19:15 | ||||||
16. | 0 | 16. | 1831 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1831 V18 - VHS | VHS | 73:14 | ||
1831.1 | Máramarosi Dóra | 19:12 | ||||||
1831.2 | Kovács Jeromos | 17:11 | ||||||
1831.3 | Gaschler Máté | 17:01 | ||||||
1831.4 | Szalontai Sára | 19:50 | ||||||
17. | 0 | 17. | 1828 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 1828 V18 - SZV | SZV | 73:23 | ||
1828.1 | Pap Dorina | 17:15 | ||||||
1828.2 | Ugrin Barnabás | 17:08 | ||||||
1828.3 | Bakos Tamás | 19:17 | ||||||
1828.4 | Klotz Zsófia | 19:43 | ||||||
18. | 0 | 18. | 1835 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 1835 V18 - ZTC | ZTC | 81:20 | ||
1835.1 | Trellák Júlia | 18:27 | ||||||
1835.2 | Dóra Tóbiás | 19:43 | ||||||
1835.3 | Bednárik Botond | 21:34 | ||||||
1835.4 | Radó Gyöngyvér | 21:36 | ||||||
19. | 0 | 19. | 1825 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1825 V18 - SPA | SPA | 82:23 | ||
1825.1 | Kocsis Lina | 20:47 | ||||||
1825.2 | Kiss Dénes | 20:06 | ||||||
1825.3 | Tóth Álmos | 19:38 | ||||||
1825.4 | Bodó Hanna | 21:52 | ||||||
20. | 0 | 20. | 1815 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 1815 V18 - GOC | GOC | 85:24 | ||
1815.1 | Ráduly Anna | 20:05 | ||||||
1815.2 | Hegedüs Máté | 19:11 | ||||||
1815.3 | Geszti Márton Péter | 19:54 | ||||||
1815.4 | Czebei Luca | 26:14 | ||||||
21. | 0 | 21. | 1832 | VSE Vizsla SE 1832 V18 - VSE | VSE | 88:22 | ||
1832.1 | Golda Eszter | 17:17 | ||||||
1832.2 | Lévay Tuzson | 21:24 | ||||||
1832.3 | Nagy Miklós Hunor | 26:02 | ||||||
1832.4 | Nagy Patrícia | 23:39 | ||||||
22. | 0 | 22. | 1836 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 1836 V18 - ZTC | ZTC | 95:48 | ||
1836.1 | Hörcsök Boglárka | 21:18 | ||||||
1836.2 | Kerkai Áron | 20:32 | ||||||
1836.3 | Tiboly Benedek | 21:32 | ||||||
1836.4 | Wittner Fruzsina | 32:26 | ||||||
23. | 0 | 23. | 1821 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK 1821 V18 - PVM | PVM | 100:09 | ||
1821.1 | Moldován Csenge | 21:43 | ||||||
1821.2 | Vas Laura | 25:29 | ||||||
1821.3 | Jámbori Mihály | 27:08 | ||||||
1821.4 | Wünsch Anna | 25:49 | ||||||
24. | 0 | 24. | 1833 | VSE Vizsla SE 1833 V18 - VSE | VSE | 104:12 | ||
1833.1 | Erdős Kata | 22:55 | ||||||
1833.2 | Bélavári Balázs | 20:15 | ||||||
1833.3 | Hegyesi Ábel | 31:22 | ||||||
1833.4 | Hegyesi Anna | 29:40 | ||||||
25. | 0 | 25. | 1811 | DCS Denevér BSZE 1811 V18 - DCS | DCS | 114:14 | ||
1811.1 | Jászai Enikő | 24:48 | ||||||
1811.2 | Szabó Máté | 24:05 | ||||||
1811.3 | Prekopcsák Balázs | 31:19 | ||||||
1811.4 | Hibján Eszter | 34:02 | ||||||
- | - | 1824 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1824 V18 - SPA | SPA | Missing punch | |||
1824.1 | Wallisch Léna | Missing punch | ||||||
1824.2 | Egri Mátyás | 16:38 | ||||||
1824.3 | Boór Bernát | 19:29 | ||||||
1824.4 | Vida Fanni Hanna | 20:40 | ||||||
- | - | 1804 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör 1804 V18 - PVS | PVS | Missing punch | |||
1804.1 | Werner Boróka | 17:10 | ||||||
1804.2 | Erki Ármin | 15:13 | ||||||
1804.3 | Benke Somorjai Dávid | Missing punch | ||||||
1804.4 | Kozma Réka | 20:30 | ||||||
- | - | 1822 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 1822 V18 - SDS | SDS | Missing punch | |||
1822.1 | Molnár Emese | Missing punch | ||||||
1822.2 | Verebélyi Attila | 18:22 | ||||||
1822.3 | Alb Zalán | 22:42 | ||||||
1822.4 | Sallay Mira Réka | 22:33 | ||||||
- | - | 1812 | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE 1812 V18 - ESP | ESP | Missing punch | |||
1812.1 | Takács Emese | 19:17 | ||||||
1812.2 | Varga Gergő | 17:25 | ||||||
1812.3 | Kiss Mikes Tamás | Missing punch | ||||||
1812.4 | Varga Boglárka | 18:22 | ||||||
- | - | 1813 | FBA ©K Farmaceut Bratislava 1813 V18 - FBA | FBA | Missing punch | |||
1813.1 | Kendrová Tereza | 18:11 | ||||||
1813.2 | Kasza Tomáą | 15:08 | ||||||
1813.3 | Berčík Jakub | Missing punch | ||||||
1813.4 | Herna Rebecca | |||||||
- | - | 1816 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 1816 V18 - GOC | GOC | Missing punch | |||
1816.1 | Büki Hanna Dorina | 24:00 | ||||||
1816.2 | Bódis Balázs Márk | Missing punch | ||||||
1816.3 | Balassa Levente | 32:08 | ||||||
1816.4 | Horváth Kármen | 28:32 | ||||||
- | - | 1801 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 1801 V18 - SPA | SPA | Missing punch | |||
1801.1 | Koren Anikó | 15:43 | ||||||
1801.2 | Fülöp Álmos Huba | 14:20 | ||||||
1801.3 | Csoboth Márton | Missing punch | ||||||
1801.4 | Maloschik Emma | 17:14 | ||||||
- | - | 1818 | GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 1818 V18 - GYO | GYO | Not competing | |||
1818.1 | Varga Viola | 21:24 | ||||||
1818.2 | Toroczkai Magor | Missing punch | ||||||
1818.3 | Dencs Bulcsú | 24:06 | ||||||
1818.4 | Morvay Zsófia | |||||||
- | - | 1805 | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport 1805 V18 - MOM | MOM | Missing punch | |||
1805.1 | Gerzsényi Bodza | 15:49 | ||||||
1805.2 | Kincses Tamás | 17:19 | ||||||
1805.3 | Kincses Ábel | Missing punch | ||||||
1805.4 | Mikes Janka | 16:31 |
V195 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Place | Start no. | Name | Club | Érv. | Time | |
1. | 0 | 1. | 19512 | HSE Hegyisport Szentendre 19512 V195 - HSE | HSE | 43:24 | ||
19512.1 | Kerényi Dénes | 15:00 | ||||||
19512.2 | Jenővári Gabriella | 12:52 | ||||||
19512.3 | Balla Sándor | 15:32 | ||||||
2. | 0 | 2. | 19508 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 19508 V195 - VHS | VHS | 44:17 | ||
19508.1 | Horváth Tivadar | 15:33 | ||||||
19508.2 | Kaszásné Boa Ágnes | 13:58 | ||||||
19508.3 | Bikki Sándor | 14:46 | ||||||
3. | 0 | 3. | 19505 | MAF Műegyetemi AFC Budapest 19505 V195 - MAF | MAF | 46:17 | ||
19505.1 | Ludvig István | 14:54 | ||||||
19505.2 | Molnár Gábor | 13:49 | ||||||
19505.3 | Ludvig Ágnes | 17:34 | ||||||
4. | 0 | 4. | 19506 | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület 19506 V195 - HBS | HBS | 46:32 | ||
19506.1 | Moravszki János | 15:59 | ||||||
19506.2 | Marczis Márta | 12:56 | ||||||
19506.3 | Bogdanovits András | 17:37 | ||||||
5. | 0 | 5. | 19518 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 19518 V195 - VHS | VHS | 50:01 | ||
19518.1 | Korbély Tibor | 20:06 | ||||||
19518.2 | Böröczkyné Makai Anna | 14:24 | ||||||
19518.3 | Bacsó Attila | 15:31 | ||||||
6. | 0 | 6. | 19516 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 19516 V195 - SPA | SPA | 50:11 | ||
19516.1 | Juhász István | 17:46 | ||||||
19516.2 | Jenei Margit | 16:12 | ||||||
19516.3 | Bugár József | 16:13 | ||||||
7. | 0 | 7. | 19511 | BEA Budapesti Egyetemi AC 19511 V195 - BEA | BEA | 54:06 | ||
19511.1 | Biró Áron | 13:32 | ||||||
19511.2 | Szecsődi Ákos | 17:20 | ||||||
19511.3 | Biró Aletta | 23:14 | ||||||
8. | 0 | 8. | 19509 | SZU Szegedi Bokorugró SE 19509 V195 - SZU | SZU | 54:15 | ||
19509.1 | Blum Henriette | 17:51 | ||||||
19509.2 | Felföldi Károly | 17:05 | ||||||
19509.3 | Blum László | 19:19 | ||||||
9. | 0 | 9. | 19507 | POE POEÜ SK 19507 V195 - POE | POE | 54:28 | ||
19507.1 | Ortmann János | 16:22 | ||||||
19507.2 | Kazalné Angster Éva | 17:45 | ||||||
19507.3 | Nagy Balázs | 20:21 | ||||||
10. | 0 | 10. | 19515 | SMA Soproni MAFC 19515 V195 - SMA | SMA | 59:42 | ||
19515.1 | Melkes Antal | 24:12 | ||||||
19515.2 | Rétfalvi Lajos | 18:16 | ||||||
19515.3 | Skerletz Imola | 17:14 | ||||||
11. | 0 | 11. | 19513 | HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi TC 19513 V195 - HTC | HTC | 69:35 | ||
19513.1 | Lörincz Gábor | 24:26 | ||||||
19513.2 | Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuzsa | 22:18 | ||||||
19513.3 | Szabovik Zoltán | 22:51 | ||||||
12. | 0 | 12. | 19510 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör 19510 V195 - PVS | PVS | 97:39 | ||
19510.1 | Szuhánné Czakó Rita | 20:51 | ||||||
19510.2 | Törteli Ildikó | 40:12 | ||||||
19510.3 | Ijjász István | 36:36 | ||||||
- | - | 19517 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 19517 V195 - SZV | SZV | Not competing | |||
19517.1 | Barkász Dániel | Missing punch | ||||||
19517.2 | Takács Ágnes | 13:15 | ||||||
19517.3 | Szokol Lajos | 21:37 | ||||||
- | - | 19502 | HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület 19502 V195 - HBS | HBS | Missing punch | |||
19502.1 | Zsilkin Viktor | 24:34 | ||||||
19502.2 | Kovács András | Missing punch | ||||||
19502.3 | Zarnóczay Klára | |||||||
- | - | 19501 | PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK 19501 V195 - PVM | PVM | Missing punch | |||
19501.1 | Lajtai Sándor | 34:38 | ||||||
19501.2 | Tóth Marianna | 12:37 | ||||||
19501.3 | Kiss Endre | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 19504 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület 19504 V195 - SAS | SAS | Missing punch | |||
19504.1 | Trócsányi Zoltán | Missing punch | ||||||
19504.2 | Szabó Zsuzsanna | 17:07 | ||||||
19504.3 | Komoróczki András | 15:22 | ||||||
- | - | 19514 | SMA Soproni MAFC 19514 V195 - SMA | SMA | Missing punch | |||
19514.1 | Horváth Pál | 13:47 | ||||||
19514.2 | Cser Borbála | Missing punch | ||||||
19514.3 | Margittai Endre | 13:55 | ||||||
- | - | 19503 | ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club 19503 V195 - ETC | ETC | Missing punch | |||
19503.1 | Mizurova Jana | Missing punch | ||||||
19503.2 | Nagy Árpád | 18:32 | ||||||
19503.3 | Tóth Sándor | 25:52 |
V21 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B. hely | B. pont | Place | Start no. | Name | Club | Érv. | Time | |
1. | 15 | 1. | 2101 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2101 V21 - SPA | SPA | 58:16 | ||
2101.1 | Hajnal Dorottya | 15:30 | ||||||
2101.2 | Bujdosó Zoltán | 13:34 | ||||||
2101.3 | Bakó Áron | 13:15 | ||||||
2101.4 | Sárközy Zsófia | 15:57 | ||||||
2. | 12 | 2. | 2102 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 2102 V21 - SZV | SZV | 58:46 | ||
2102.1 | Zagyva Rebeka Mária | 15:37 | ||||||
2102.2 | Szabó Marcell | 13:47 | ||||||
2102.3 | Jónás Ferenc | 13:39 | ||||||
2102.4 | Gerber Csenge | 15:43 | ||||||
3. | 10 | 3. | 2107 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2107 V21 - SPA | SPA | 59:36 | ||
2107.1 | Németh Luca | 15:50 | ||||||
2107.2 | Nagy Péter | 13:48 | ||||||
2107.3 | Ormay Mihály | 13:30 | ||||||
2107.4 | Mantuano Eszter | 16:28 | ||||||
4. | 9 | 4. | 2104 | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE 2104 V21 - ESP | ESP | 60:42 | ||
2104.1 | Kocsik Nóra | 16:26 | ||||||
2104.2 | Bárány Tamás | 13:37 | ||||||
2104.3 | Jacsó Barnabás | 14:45 | ||||||
2104.4 | Kocsik Eszter | 15:54 | ||||||
5. | 8 | 5. | 2142 | VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2142 V21 - VHS | VHS | 61:08 | ||
2142.1 | Lantai Boróka | 16:13 | ||||||
2142.2 | Bálint Gergő | 15:25 | ||||||
2142.3 | Bálint Benedek | 15:05 | ||||||
2142.4 | Mérő Dominika | 14:25 | ||||||
6. | 7 | 6. | 2103 | DVT DVTK 2103 V21 - DVT | DVT | 61:37 | ||
2103.1 | Tamás Bianka | 15:35 | ||||||
2103.2 | Demeter Ambrus | 14:36 | ||||||
2103.3 | Tőczik Vendel | 14:48 | ||||||
2103.4 | Szilágyi Emese | 16:38 | ||||||
7. | 6 | 7. | 2105 | MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport 2105 V21 - MOM | MOM | 61:54 | ||
2105.1 | Kézdy Borbála | 16:33 | ||||||
2105.2 | Mets Márton | 14:43 | ||||||
2105.3 | Zsebeházy István | 15:38 | ||||||
2105.4 | Gárdonyi Csilla | 15:00 | ||||||
8. | 5 | 8. | 2108 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 2108 V21 - SZV | SZV | 63:59 | ||
2108.1 | Gera Krisztina | 16:30 | ||||||
2108.2 | Kovács Ádám | 14:17 | ||||||
2108.3 | Gerber Csaba | 13:46 | ||||||
2108.4 | Apró Vivien Dóra | 19:26 | ||||||
9. | 4 | 9. | 2111 | ASK Alpokalja SK 2111 V21 - ASK | ASK | 64:43 | ||
2111.1 | Vincze Rebeka | 15:43 | ||||||
2111.2 | Szalay Levente | 15:30 | ||||||
2111.3 | Bognár Zoltán | 14:30 | ||||||
2111.4 | Ratinland Zsófia | 19:00 | ||||||
10. | 3 | 10. | 2106 | SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE 2106 V21 - SDS | SDS | 64:53 | ||
2106.1 | Papp Ildikó | 16:05 | ||||||
2106.2 | Fehérvári Dániel | 15:51 | ||||||
2106.3 | Stork Mihály | 18:12 | ||||||
2106.4 | Mag Viktória | 14:45 | ||||||
11. | 2 | 11. | 2110 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2110 V21 - SPA | SPA | 65:19 | ||
2110.1 | Egei Petra | 17:39 | ||||||
2110.2 | Vellner Gábor | 15:05 | ||||||
2110.3 | Divin Péter | 14:42 | ||||||
2110.4 | Divin Judit | 17:53 | ||||||
12. | 1 | 12. | 2129 | PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör 2129 V21 - PVS | PVS | 65:31 | ||
2129.1 | Várvölgyi Dorka | 17:25 | ||||||
2129.2 | Baumholczer Máté | 13:39 | ||||||
2129.3 | Schauermann Barnabás | 14:56 | ||||||
2129.4 | Becze Rita | 19:31 | ||||||
13. | 0 | 13. | 2140 | TTE Tipo TKE 2140 V21 - TTE | TTE | 66:12 | ||
2140.1 | Székely Rozália | 18:54 | ||||||
2140.2 | Kovács Kende Pál | 17:01 | ||||||
2140.3 | Horváth Csongor | 14:03 | ||||||
2140.4 | Néda Júlia | 16:14 | ||||||
14. | 0 | 14. | 2118 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 2118 V21 - GOC | GOC | 67:35 | ||
2118.1 | Takács Orsolya | 16:42 | ||||||
2118.2 | Éles András | 16:13 | ||||||
2118.3 | Salopek Tihon | 14:53 | ||||||
2118.4 | Pózna Anna Ibolya | 19:47 | ||||||
15. | 0 | 15. | 2130 | SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület 2130 V21 - SAS | SAS | 68:19 | ||
2130.1 | Borhegyi Teodóra | 15:49 | ||||||
2130.2 | Gurály Attila | 16:11 | ||||||
2130.3 | Magyar Tamás Gábor | 16:54 | ||||||
2130.4 | Kelevitz Virág | 19:25 | ||||||
16. | 0 | 16. | 2143 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 2143 V21 - ZTC | ZTC | 68:36 | ||
2143.1 | Antal Virág Anna | 18:21 | ||||||
2143.2 | Fekete Ágoston | 16:36 | ||||||
2143.3 | Fekete Sámuel | 16:27 | ||||||
2143.4 | Dely Virág Anna | 17:12 | ||||||
17. | 0 | 17. | 2109 | DVT DVTK 2109 V21 - DVT | DVT | 68:47 | ||
2109.1 | Szilágyi Iringó | 16:20 | ||||||
2109.2 | Tölgyesi Tamás | 13:55 | ||||||
2109.3 | Pintér Ábel | 15:33 | ||||||
2109.4 | Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna | 22:59 | ||||||
18. | 0 | 18. | 2134 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2134 V21 - SPA | SPA | 69:14 | ||
2134.1 | Biacs Zsófia | 16:35 | ||||||
2134.2 | Buzás Benedek | 16:21 | ||||||
2134.3 | Egei Balázs | 17:33 | ||||||
2134.4 | Nagy Zsófia | 18:45 | ||||||
19. | 0 | 19. | 2133 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2133 V21 - SPA | SPA | 69:21 | ||
2133.1 | Rajmon Imola | 16:27 | ||||||
2133.2 | Lengyel Ádám | 16:44 | ||||||
2133.3 | Zai Bálint | 16:15 | ||||||
2133.4 | Kálmán Imola | 19:55 | ||||||
20. | 0 | 20. | 2132 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2132 V21 - SPA | SPA | 69:29 | ||
2132.1 | Morandini Hanga | 18:50 | ||||||
2132.2 | Morandini Viktor | 16:58 | ||||||
2132.3 | Peregi Dániel | 15:11 | ||||||
2132.4 | Zacher Noémi | 18:30 | ||||||
21. | 0 | 21. | 2137 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 2137 V21 - SZV | SZV | 69:38 | ||
2137.1 | Farkas Lili | 17:59 | ||||||
2137.2 | Barkász Dániel | 15:17 | ||||||
2137.3 | Vajda Balázs | 16:58 | ||||||
2137.4 | Sigmond Éva | 19:24 | ||||||
21. | 0 | 21. | 2125 | KZS Kecskeméti ZSE 2125 V21 - KZS | KZS | 69:38 | ||
2125.1 | Tóth Betti | 17:12 | ||||||
2125.2 | Kiszel Gergő | 14:38 | ||||||
2125.3 | Labancz Balázs | 18:15 | ||||||
2125.4 | Varga Emma | 19:33 | ||||||
23. | 0 | 23. | 2112 | ASK Alpokalja SK 2112 V21 - ASK | ASK | 69:59 | ||
2112.1 | Takács Zsófia | 16:54 | ||||||
2112.2 | Molnár Péter | 15:48 | ||||||
2112.3 | Marosi Ákos | 15:33 | ||||||
2112.4 | Juhász Júlia | 21:44 | ||||||
24. | 0 | 24. | 2114 | ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus SE 2114 V21 - ESP | ESP | 72:13 | ||
2114.1 | Tiszlavicz Veronika | 17:36 | ||||||
2114.2 | Révész Tamás | 14:59 | ||||||
2114.3 | Korózs Attila | 16:52 | ||||||
2114.4 | Szűcs Nikolett | 22:46 | ||||||
25. | 0 | 25. | 2115 | ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club 2115 V21 - ETC | ETC | 74:46 | ||
2115.1 | Sedilekova Ela | 15:46 | ||||||
2115.2 | Wachter András | 17:59 | ||||||
2115.3 | Bocsi Botond | 18:42 | ||||||
2115.4 | Kocsis Gabriella | 22:19 | ||||||
26. | 0 | 26. | 2138 | SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 2138 V21 - SZV | SZV | 75:33 | ||
2138.1 | Mayer Zsófia | 17:34 | ||||||
2138.2 | Rácz Zoltán | 15:09 | ||||||
2138.3 | Rácz Sándor | 18:01 | ||||||
2138.4 | Berkecz Dóra | 24:49 | ||||||
27. | 0 | 27. | 2141 | TTE Tipo TKE 2141 V21 - TTE | TTE | 76:27 | ||
2141.1 | Horváth Hanga | 20:21 | ||||||
2141.2 | Jurás Máté | 16:41 | ||||||
2141.3 | Karakai Pál | 17:38 | ||||||
2141.4 | Máthé Fanni | 21:47 | ||||||
28. | 0 | 28. | 2116 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE 2116 V21 - GKS | GKS | 76:30 | ||
2116.1 | Dékány Andrea | 18:35 | ||||||
2116.2 | Bardon-Kinde Vanda | 19:05 | ||||||
2116.3 | Gasztonyi Péter | 18:37 | ||||||
2116.4 | Dékány Szilvia | 20:13 | ||||||
29. | 0 | 29. | 2120 | GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club 2120 V21 - GTC | GTC | 77:26 | ||
2120.1 | Tóth Nóra | 18:32 | ||||||
2120.2 | Bata Barnabás | 16:14 | ||||||
2120.3 | Katona Marcell | 19:29 | ||||||
2120.4 | Tölgyesi Réka | 23:11 | ||||||
30. | 0 | 30. | 2117 | GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE 2117 V21 - GKS | GKS | 79:02 | ||
2117.1 | Barta Regina | 16:46 | ||||||
2117.2 | Székelyhidi Kata | 20:34 | ||||||
2117.3 | Dobay Zsolt | 21:05 | ||||||
2117.4 | Baji Boglárka | 20:37 | ||||||
31. | 0 | 31. | 2126 | PAK Paksi Sportegyesület 2126 V21 - PAK | PAK | 79:06 | ||
2126.1 | Makovinyi Dorottya | 19:10 | ||||||
2126.2 | Hahn Máriusz | 16:56 | ||||||
2126.3 | Aradi Bence | 21:56 | ||||||
2126.4 | Kovács Karina | 21:04 | ||||||
32. | 0 | 32. | 2131 | SMA Soproni MAFC 2131 V21 - SMA | SMA | 79:12 | ||
2131.1 | Horváth Anna | 23:00 | ||||||
2131.2 | Horváth Zsombor | 18:11 | ||||||
2131.3 | Mesics Mátyás | 16:44 | ||||||
2131.4 | Koleszár Katalin | 21:17 | ||||||
33. | 0 | 33. | 2113 | DCS Denevér BSZE 2113 V21 - DCS | DCS | 86:48 | ||
2113.1 | Prekopcsák Réka | 20:10 | ||||||
2113.2 | Prekopcsák Gábor | 20:19 | ||||||
2113.3 | Jászai Tamás | 23:03 | ||||||
2113.4 | Surányi Kinga | 23:16 | ||||||
34. | 0 | 34. | 2135 | SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE 2135 V21 - SPA | SPA | 87:53 | ||
2135.1 | Tóth Ágnes | 21:21 | ||||||
2135.2 | Gáti András | 19:41 | ||||||
2135.3 | Ábri Attila Gergő | 19:09 | ||||||
2135.4 | Tárkányi Júlia | 27:42 | ||||||
35. | 0 | 35. | 2119 | GOC Göcsej KTFE 2119 V21 - GOC | GOC | 88:27 | ||
2119.1 | Császár Barbara | 21:33 | ||||||
2119.2 | Pintér Dávid | 23:23 | ||||||
2119.3 | Varga Zsombor | 18:41 | ||||||
2119.4 | Kötél Angyalka | 24:50 | ||||||
36. | 0 | 36. | 2121 | GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub 2121 V21 - GYO | GYO | 90:12 | ||
2121.1 | Balogh Réka | 17:45 | ||||||
2121.2 | Varga Balázs | 24:16 | ||||||
2121.3 | Kálnási Zsolt | 24:14 | ||||||
2121.4 | Didriksen Andrea | 23:57 | ||||||
37. | 0 | 37. | 2124 | KAL Kalocsai TSZSE 2124 V21 - KAL | KAL | 95:06 | ||
2124.1 | Dénes Réka | 21:26 | ||||||
2124.2 | Baksa Csaba | 21:18 | ||||||
2124.3 | Lajter Máté Vajk | 22:09 | ||||||
2124.4 | Halák Brigitta | 30:13 | ||||||
38. | 0 | 38. | 2127 | PAK Paksi Sportegyesület 2127 V21 - PAK | PAK | 99:36 | ||
2127.1 | Tinnyei Petra | 22:53 | ||||||
2127.2 | Schwendtner Réka | 24:08 | ||||||
2127.3 | Balogh Zsolt | 30:54 | ||||||
2127.4 | Kovács Kira | 21:41 | ||||||
39. | 0 | 39. | 2128 | POE POEÜ SK 2128 V21 - POE | POE | 112:01 | ||
2128.1 | Kovács-Fabula Elvíra Barbara | 32:34 | ||||||
2128.2 | Tóth Péter | 24:29 | ||||||
2128.3 | Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna | 31:38 | ||||||
2128.4 | Bérdi Katalin | 23:20 | ||||||
40. | 0 | 40. | 2123 | JMD Jászapáti GSZI KKK 2123 V21 - JMD | JMD | 124:05 | ||
2123.1 | Kissné Kiss Mária | 29:54 | ||||||
2123.2 | Halaj László | 20:11 | ||||||
2123.3 | Kiss Dénes | 40:57 | ||||||
2123.4 | Sisa Dorottya | 33:03 | ||||||
- | - | 2144 | ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC 2144 V21 - ZTC | ZTC | Missing punch | |||
2144.1 | Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra | 20:08 | ||||||
2144.2 | Kiss Kornél | 19:04 | ||||||
2144.3 | Csertán András | 18:52 | ||||||
2144.4 | Rövid Boglárka | Missing punch | ||||||
- | - | 2122 | HOD Hód-mentor SE 2122 V21 - HOD | HOD | Missing punch | |||
2122.1 | Kispál Kinga | 21:24 | ||||||
2122.2 | Kisházi Gábor | Missing punch | ||||||
2122.3 | Tankó Gyula Róbert | 21:56 | ||||||
2122.4 | Szöllősi Judit | 24:07 | ||||||
- | - | 2136 | SZT Szombathelyi Haladás VSE 2136 V21 - SZT | SZT | Missing punch | |||
2136.1 | Pásti Fanni | Missing punch | ||||||
2136.2 | Alpár Domonkos Márton | 18:14 | ||||||
2136.3 | Kiss-Geosits Bertalan András | 16:15 | ||||||
2136.4 | Kiss Johanna Eperke |