- 10716Person
- 339Organisation
- 179Document
Barna Térkép: K-1770/0-2018 | Fehér-kút (Fehér-kút ) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Becze Rita | PVS | 296****BR | 40:00 | - | ||
2. | Turcsán János | PVS | 166****TJ | 43:18 | - | ||
3. | Horváth Péter Brúnó | PVS | 274****HP | 49:05 | - | ||
4. | Bótor Barbara | PVS | 273****BB | 49:14 | - | ||
5. | Rosinger Zsolt | PVS | 166****RZ | 50:56 | - | ||
6. | Notheisz Péter | PVM | 60:18 | - | |||
7. | Jánosi Zoltán | PVM | 177****JZ | 66:45 | - | ||
Farkas Péter | E.K. | Missing punch | - |
Fehér Térkép: K-1770/0-2018 | Fehér-kút (Fehér-kút ) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Tankovivs Titusz | XABA | 15:44 | - | |||
2. | Nollet Siringo Nándor | E.K. | 15:50 | - | |||
3. | Topán Gellért | PVS | 112****TG | 23:02 | - | ||
4. | Gyömörei Benedek | XABA | 24:32 | - | |||
5. | Kompolti Hédi | XABA | 24:49 | - | |||
6. | Nyúl Berci | XABA | 25:46 | - | |||
7. | Hargitai Brúnó | XABA | 36:00 | - | |||
8. | Boros Anki | XABA | 36:13 | - | |||
9. | Gyömörei Vilmos | XABA | 36:27 | - | |||
10. | Hargitai Panna | XABA | 38:40 | - | |||
11. | Gyömörei Janka | XABA | 38:47 | - | |||
12. | Boros Villő | XABA | 44:10 | - | |||
13. | Hóbár Jakab | XABA | 47:25 | - | |||
14. | Horváth Katalin | XABA | 51:34 | - | |||
15. | Hóbár Rebeka | XABA | 51:41 | - | |||
16. | Tankovics Linusz | XABA | 57:05 | - | |||
17. | Nollet Siringo Huba | E.K. | 57:18 | - | |||
18. | Hóbár Samu | XABA | 58:51 | - |
Fekete Térkép: K-1770/0-2018 | Fehér-kút (Fehér-kút ) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Erki Ármin | PVS | 103****EA | 45:41 | - | ||
2. | Topán László | PVS | 180****TL | 50:15 | - | ||
3. | Benke Somorjai Dávid | PVS | 106****BD | 50:56 | - | ||
4. | Werner Boróka | PVS | 203****WB | 52:07 | - | ||
5. | Nagy György | PVM | 158****NG | 55:14 | - | ||
6. | Kovács Bálint | PVS | 185****KB | 58:23 | - | ||
7. | Pap Viktória | ZTC | 280****PV | 62:41 | - | ||
8. | Várvölgyi Szilárd | PVS | 170****VS | 63:23 | - | ||
9. | Kovács Mátyás | PVS | 198****KM | 68:49 | - | ||
10. | Vadász Péter Zalán | PVS | 104****VP | 75:44 | - | ||
11. | Kovács András | PVS | 190****KA | 87:30 | - |
Kék Térkép: K-1770/0-2018 | Fehér-kút (Fehér-kút ) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó | PVS | 269****VK | 39:10 | - | ||
2. | Ortmann János | POE | 160****OJ | 43:51 | - | ||
3. | Jánosi Tímea | PVM | 208****JT | 44:28 | 49.57 | ||
4. | Jánosi Viktor | PVM | 110****JV | 45:09 | - | ||
5. | Moldován Csenge | PVM | 205****MC | 47:54 | 44.21 | ||
6. | Töttő Sára Boróka | PVM | 208****TS | 50:16 | 40.52 | ||
7. | Serbán Áron | PVM | 109****SA | 62:14 | - | ||
8. | Francsics Tamara | ZTC | 206****FT | 63:09 | 20.40 | ||
9. | Pillmann Lilla | PVM | 203****PL | 64:09 | 18.84 | ||
10. | Töttő Gábor | PVM | 65:57 | - | |||
11. | Horváth Tamás | PVM | 93:14 | - | |||
12. | Jámbori Mihály | PVM | 106****JM | 110:46 | - | ||
Pillmann Gábor | PVM | 167****PG | Missing punch | - |
Narancs Térkép: K-1770/0-2018 | Fehér-kút (Fehér-kút ) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Rácz Léna | PVS | 28:18 | - | |||
2. | Kaluczky Heni | XABA | 28:48 | - | |||
3. | Kaluczky Kitti | XABA | 29:01 | - | |||
4. | Töttő Ákos | PVM | 110****TA | 32:11 | - | ||
5. | Molnár Zoé | PVS | 34:45 | - | |||
6. | Notheisz Vince | PVM | 111****NV | 36:10 | - | ||
7. | Hornyák Hajnal Lenke | PVM | 209****HH | 37:04 | - | ||
8. | Ferencz Ábel | FLF | 105****FA | 38:20 | - | ||
9. | Taksonyi Bálint | FLF | 38:21 | - | |||
10. | Ijjász István | PVS | 139****II | 41:42 | - | ||
11. | Bányai Zsófia | PVM | 210****BZ | 48:53 | - | ||
12. | Hazenauer Hont | POE | 50:47 | - | |||
13. | Balogh Petra | FLF | 209****BP | 52:37 | - | ||
14. | Ferencz Balázs | FLF | 109****FB | 53:05 | - | ||
15. | Hodossy Marcel | FLF | 53:11 | - | |||
16. | Várady Csende | ZTC | 56:44 | - | |||
Streitmann Olívia | PVM | Missing punch | - |
Világoszöld Térkép: K-1770/0-2018 | Fehér-kút (Fehér-kút ) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Tóth János | VTC | 158****TJ | 24:27 | 67.18 | ||
2. | Angster Gábor | POE | 159****AG | 29:37 | 55.33 | ||
3. | Nagy Balázs | POE | 154****NB | 32:20 | 49.10 | ||
4. | Jánosiné Müller Adél | PVM | 285****JP | 34:06 | 67.99 | ||
5. | Szentes Anna | VTC | 260****SA | 35:43 | 65.16 | ||
6. | Szűcs György | PVS | 145****SG | 38:41 | 34.53 | ||
7. | Kengyel Zsófia | PVS | 206****KZ | 41:15 | - | ||
8. | Mező Éva | PVM | 256****ME | 48:31 | 42.82 | ||
9. | Imre Marianna | PVM | 264****IM | 48:41 | 42.53 | ||
10. | Tóh Dr. Veronika | XABA | 49:49 | - | |||
11. | Maurer Rita | XABA | 49:50 | - | |||
12. | Kaluczky Zoltán | XABA | 50:38 | - | |||
13. | Kaluczky Zoltán ifj. | XABA | 50:44 | - | |||
14. | Tarján Ágnes | POE | 253****TA | 51:54 | 36.92 | ||
15. | Kengyel András | PVS | 52:58 | - | |||
16. | Kengyel Máté | PVS | 109****KM | 55:03 | - | ||
17. | Vass Krisztna Rita | POE | 61:48 | - | |||
18. | Kiss Endre | PVM | 143****KE | 70:40 | 0.00 | ||
19. | Kengyelné Fődi Eszter | PVS | 72:02 | - | |||
20. | Törteli Ildikó | PVS | 247****TI | 101:29 | - |
Zöld Térkép: K-1770/0-2018 | Fehér-kút (Fehér-kút ) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Müller Balázs | ZST | 170****MB | 38:29 | 59.71 | ||
2. | Laczik Zsombor | PVS | 108****LZ | 42:32 | 44.43 | ||
3. | Tekker Lőrinc | PVS | 107****TL | 44:26 | 40.72 | ||
4. | Arató Csongor | POE | 163****AC | 47:23 | 43.05 | ||
5. | Laczik Keve | PVS | 108****LK | 47:57 | 33.85 | ||
6. | Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet | PVS | 266****TR | 48:26 | 77.16 | ||
7. | Pavlovics György | ZST | 170****PG | 50:59 | 36.31 | ||
8. | Tóth Marianna | PVM | 267****RT | 51:01 | 74.93 | ||
9. | Hóbár Borbála | PVS | 207****HB | 52:00 | 44.47 | ||
10. | Bokor Natasa | PVM | 276****BN | 54:13 | 72.17 | ||
11. | Pozsega Míra | ZST | 208****PM | 54:17 | 41.20 | ||
12. | Wünsch Anna | PVM | 207****WA | 54:30 | 40.88 | ||
13. | Lovas Ágnes | PVM | 267****LA | 56:06 | 70.54 | ||
14. | Benke Somorjai Bálint | PVS | 108****BB | 56:56 | 16.31 | ||
15. | Jagasics Bálint | PVS | 108****JB | 56:59 | 16.21 | ||
16. | Várady Helka | ZTC | 208****VH | 58:15 | 35.51 | ||
17. | Tankovics Csongor | XABA | 60:06 | - | |||
18. | Rácz Márton | PVS | 109****RM | 64:48 | 0.94 | ||
19. | Fuller Károly | PVM | 169****FK | 65:25 | 9.29 | ||
20. | Ember Lolla | OSC | 206****EL | 65:50 | 24.64 | ||
21. | Streitmann Panna Sára | PVM | 209****SP | 66:25 | 23.80 | ||
22. | Vas Laura | PVM | 207****VL | 67:13 | 22.66 | ||
23. | Szuhánné Czakó Rita | PVS | 266****SR | 76:06 | 53.27 | ||
24. | Balázsy László | PVS | 149****BL | 76:09 | 0.00 | ||
25. | Müller Sarolta | ZST | 207****MS | 76:48 | 8.92 | ||
26. | Ajkai Adrienne | POE | 264****AA | 78:54 | 50.85 | ||
27. | Lajtai Maja | PVM | 209****LM | 79:01 | 5.74 | ||
Nyúl Zsolt | XABA | Did not finish | - |