Hungarian School Championships and Typographia Cup
Fiú |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
1. |
120 |
BP Budapest BP-1 |
BP B |
|
45:24 |
|
120.1 |
Csoboth Mihály |
|
14:15 |
|
120.2 |
Bodó Sámuel |
|
17:17 |
|
120.3 |
Csoboth Márton |
|
13:52 |
2. |
133 |
BP Budapest BP-4 |
BP B |
|
46:49 |
|
133.1 |
Balogh Máté |
|
14:49 |
|
133.2 |
Rauscher Fülöp |
|
17:14 |
|
133.3 |
Klement Kelén |
|
14:46 |
3. |
124 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-3 |
CSO |
|
48:47 |
|
124.1 |
Kevei Levente |
|
15:43 |
|
124.2 |
Tóth Szilas |
|
18:17 |
|
124.3 |
Felföldi Tamás |
|
14:47 |
4. |
116 |
PST Pest PST-2 |
PST |
|
50:52 |
|
116.1 |
Braun Vilmos |
|
15:49 |
|
116.2 |
Nagy Norbert |
|
20:23 |
|
116.3 |
Gönczi Péter |
|
14:40 |
5. |
102 |
VES Veszprém VES-1 |
VES |
|
51:41 |
|
102.1 |
Varsányi Ádám |
|
18:16 |
|
102.2 |
Küronya Rudolf |
|
18:35 |
|
102.3 |
Bálint Benedek |
|
14:50 |
6. |
126 |
FEJ Fejér FEJ-2 |
FEJ |
|
53:34 |
|
126.1 |
Pintér Gergő |
|
17:59 |
|
126.2 |
Maráz Levente |
|
18:18 |
|
126.3 |
Maráz Mátyás |
|
17:17 |
7. |
136 |
BP Budapest BP-5 |
BP B |
|
53:35 |
|
136.1 |
Bonifert Gergely |
|
14:26 |
|
136.2 |
Mitró Milán Zoltán |
|
22:28 |
|
136.3 |
Somogyi Dániel |
|
16:41 |
8. |
135 |
PST Pest PST-6 |
PST |
|
53:45 |
|
135.1 |
Bujdosó Márk Levente |
|
15:46 |
|
135.2 |
Foris Ádám |
|
20:28 |
|
135.3 |
Foris Máté |
|
17:31 |
9. |
103 |
HEV Heves HEV-1 |
HEV |
|
54:27 |
|
103.1 |
Dósa László Gyula |
|
17:35 |
|
103.2 |
Bóta Benedek |
|
21:30 |
|
103.3 |
Wachter András |
|
15:22 |
10. |
131 |
BP Budapest BP-3 |
BP B |
|
54:32 |
|
131.1 |
Biró Artúr |
|
15:08 |
|
131.2 |
Dankó Bulcsú |
|
23:51 |
|
131.3 |
Kovács Kende Pál |
|
15:33 |
11. |
108 |
BAZ Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén BAZ-1 |
BAZ |
|
59:12 |
|
108.1 |
Kapusztik Dániel |
|
15:48 |
|
108.2 |
Törőcsik Soma |
|
27:33 |
|
108.3 |
Tőczik Vendel |
|
15:51 |
12. |
104 |
PST Pest PST-1 |
PST |
|
59:16 |
|
104.1 |
Tóth Martin |
|
19:24 |
|
104.2 |
Pintér Kornél |
|
22:47 |
|
104.3 |
Foris Dávid |
|
17:05 |
13. |
123 |
PST Pest PST-4 |
PST |
|
59:33 |
|
123.1 |
Gáll Bence |
|
19:35 |
|
123.2 |
Várszegi Zsombor |
|
21:35 |
|
123.3 |
Szabó Márton |
|
18:23 |
14. |
115 |
ZAL Zala ZAL-2 |
ZAL |
|
59:58 |
|
115.1 |
Csók Barnabás |
|
20:25 |
|
115.2 |
Kaj Huba Csaba |
|
21:14 |
|
115.3 |
Kovács Zsolt |
|
18:19 |
15. |
137 |
VES Veszprém VES-4 |
VES |
|
60:37 |
|
137.1 |
Molnár Iván |
|
21:50 |
|
137.2 |
Serle Ábel Tas |
|
23:45 |
|
137.3 |
Bálint Ádám |
|
15:02 |
16. |
101 |
BAR Baranya BAR-1 |
BAR |
|
60:57 |
|
101.1 |
István Ágoston |
|
17:39 |
|
101.2 |
Rácz Márton |
|
24:49 |
|
101.3 |
Rácz Mátyás |
|
18:29 |
17. |
109 |
ZAL Zala ZAL-1 |
ZAL |
|
62:44 |
|
109.1 |
Bokány Bátor |
|
19:52 |
|
109.2 |
Kolcsár Nimród |
|
24:30 |
|
109.3 |
Molnár Levente |
|
18:22 |
18. |
127 |
VES Veszprém VES-3 |
VES |
|
65:50 |
|
127.1 |
Simkó- Tardi Márk |
|
26:35 |
|
127.2 |
Nemes Ábel |
|
24:15 |
|
127.3 |
Barát Miklós |
|
15:00 |
19. |
113 |
HEV Heves HEV-3 |
HEV |
|
65:51 |
|
113.1 |
Pittner Péter |
|
25:57 |
|
113.2 |
Kelemen Zalán |
|
23:16 |
|
113.3 |
Sikora Balázs Kristóf |
|
16:38 |
20. |
117 |
BAR Baranya BAR-4 |
BAR |
|
66:01 |
|
117.1 |
Tekker Lőrinc |
|
21:52 |
|
117.2 |
Topán Gellért |
|
25:10 |
|
117.3 |
Budavári Andor |
|
18:59 |
21. |
119 |
PST Pest PST-3 |
PST |
|
66:02 |
|
119.1 |
Kiss Ágoston |
|
20:26 |
|
119.2 |
Vajda Márk |
|
30:09 |
|
119.3 |
Jurás Máté |
|
15:27 |
22. |
105 |
BAR Baranya BAR-2 |
BAR |
|
67:01 |
|
105.1 |
Lipp Levente |
|
19:37 |
|
105.2 |
Farkas Ákos |
|
27:13 |
|
105.3 |
Vadász Péter Zalán |
|
20:11 |
23. |
118 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-1 |
CSO |
|
67:46 |
|
118.1 |
Vass László Boldizsár |
|
18:05 |
|
118.2 |
Simon Balázs |
|
33:57 |
|
118.3 |
Szabó Levente |
|
15:44 |
24. |
121 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-2 |
CSO |
|
68:33 |
|
121.1 |
Tankó Gyula Örs |
|
15:53 |
|
121.2 |
Zsíros Lénárd |
|
34:39 |
|
121.3 |
Bánfi Botond |
|
18:01 |
25. |
134 |
PST Pest PST-5 |
PST |
|
71:17 |
|
134.1 |
Dobay Benedek |
|
18:42 |
|
134.2 |
Podmaniczki Balázs |
|
31:48 |
|
134.3 |
Pulai Márton |
|
20:47 |
26. |
122 |
BAZ Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén BAZ-3 |
BAZ |
|
71:58 |
|
122.1 |
Demeter Botond |
|
17:24 |
|
122.2 |
Farkas András |
|
37:11 |
|
122.3 |
Hrotkó Mátyás |
|
17:23 |
27. |
125 |
FEJ Fejér FEJ-1 |
FEJ |
|
72:55 |
|
125.1 |
Németh Kardos |
|
23:15 |
|
125.2 |
Harkányi Bálint |
|
24:56 |
|
125.3 |
Józsa Kende |
|
24:44 |
28. |
130 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-4 |
CSO |
|
79:35 |
|
130.1 |
Babrián Máté |
|
18:18 |
|
130.2 |
Horti Márk |
|
43:40 |
|
130.3 |
Ugrin Barnabás |
|
17:37 |
29. |
110 |
HEV Heves HEV-2 |
HEV |
|
79:47 |
|
110.1 |
Ender Márk |
|
30:05 |
|
110.2 |
Dencs Kenéz |
|
31:33 |
|
110.3 |
Tengely Soma |
|
18:09 |
30. |
106 |
KOM Komárom-Esztergom KOM-1 |
KOM |
|
79:52 |
|
106.1 |
Kis Kende Ágoston |
|
32:18 |
|
106.2 |
Bojtor Regő |
|
29:29 |
|
106.3 |
Katona Marcell |
|
18:05 |
31. |
107 |
BAR Baranya BAR-3 |
BAR |
|
81:42 |
|
107.1 |
Laczik Keve |
|
21:07 |
|
107.2 |
Pej Dániel |
? |
36:49 |
|
107.3 |
Laczik Zsombor |
|
23:46 |
|
114 |
BAZ Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén BAZ-2 |
BAZ |
|
Missing punch |
|
114.1 |
Molnár Benedek |
|
22:43 |
|
114.2 |
Hegedüs Maxim |
|
Missing punch |
|
114.3 |
Kapusztik Máté Márk |
|
23:28 |
|
132 |
KOM Komárom-Esztergom KOM-2 |
KOM |
|
Missing punch |
|
132.1 |
Bata Bálint |
|
Missing punch |
|
132.2 |
Sugta Béla Barnabás |
|
16:35 |
|
132.3 |
Bata Barnabás |
|
17:16 |
|
111 |
VES Veszprém VES-2 |
VES |
|
Missing punch |
|
111.1 |
Varga Zsombor |
? |
Missing punch |
|
111.2 |
Szűts Ábel |
|
33:53 |
|
111.3 |
Blaskó Benedek |
|
Missing punch |
|
129 |
BP Budapest BP-2 |
BP B |
|
Missing punch |
|
129.1 |
Ürge Bence |
|
14:50 |
|
129.2 |
Biró Lőrinc |
|
18:41 |
|
129.3 |
Veres Dávid |
|
Missing punch |
|
138 |
VES Veszprém VES-5 |
VES |
|
Missing punch |
|
138.1 |
Gál Levente Zsombor |
|
27:39 |
|
138.2 |
Molnár Borisz |
|
Missing punch |
|
138.3 |
Bálint Gergő |
|
15:48 |
|
112 |
VAS Vas VAS-1 |
VAS |
|
Missing punch |
|
112.1 |
Polgár Bátor |
|
Missing punch |
|
112.2 |
Héra Szilárd |
|
21:18 |
|
112.3 |
Molnár Péter |
|
15:20 |
Lány |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
1. |
171 |
BP Budapest BP-5 |
BP B |
|
43:07 |
|
171.1 |
Veres Diána |
|
14:16 |
|
171.2 |
Dankó Boróka |
|
14:13 |
|
171.3 |
Mikes Janka |
|
14:38 |
2. |
167 |
VES Veszprém VES-3 |
VES |
|
46:47 |
|
167.1 |
Heizer Alíz |
|
14:49 |
|
167.2 |
Gaschler Janka |
|
16:50 |
|
167.3 |
Lantai Lili |
|
15:08 |
3. |
156 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-2 |
CSO |
|
46:54 |
|
156.1 |
Klotz Zsófia |
|
16:27 |
|
156.2 |
Felföldi Zsófia |
|
13:22 |
|
156.3 |
Klotz Noémi |
|
17:05 |
4. |
180 |
PST Pest PST-4 |
PST |
|
46:56 |
|
180.1 |
Gábor Zsófia |
|
17:09 |
|
180.2 |
Szakál-Biró Sára |
|
14:38 |
|
180.3 |
Kiss Kamilla |
|
15:09 |
5. |
154 |
BP Budapest BP-2 |
BP B |
|
47:52 |
|
154.1 |
Balázs Fruzsina |
|
16:36 |
|
154.2 |
Tóth Vivien Réka |
|
17:20 |
|
154.3 |
Gerzsényi Bodza |
|
13:56 |
6. |
158 |
VES Veszprém VES-2 |
VES |
|
50:12 |
|
158.1 |
Barát Jázmin |
|
15:33 |
|
158.2 |
Kovács Borbála |
|
18:30 |
|
158.3 |
Gaschler Emma |
|
16:09 |
7. |
166 |
HEV Heves HEV-3 |
HEV |
|
50:38 |
|
166.1 |
Bóta Dorka |
|
15:44 |
|
166.2 |
Komáromi Sára |
|
15:46 |
|
166.3 |
Varga Boglárka |
|
19:08 |
8. |
163 |
PST Pest PST-2 |
PST |
|
53:12 |
|
163.1 |
Erdős Kata |
|
17:08 |
|
163.2 |
Braun Emma |
|
19:03 |
|
163.3 |
Gönczi Zsuzsa |
|
17:01 |
9. |
161 |
BP Budapest BP-4 |
BP B |
|
54:01 |
|
161.1 |
Kovács Zille |
|
16:23 |
|
161.2 |
Ürge Hanna |
|
22:23 |
|
161.3 |
Koren Anikó |
|
15:15 |
10. |
172 |
ZAL Zala ZAL-2 |
ZAL |
|
54:06 |
|
172.1 |
Molnár Csenge |
|
16:05 |
|
172.2 |
Göntér Jenni Lizandra |
|
19:24 |
|
172.3 |
Kolcsár Panna |
|
18:37 |
11. |
162 |
PST Pest PST-1 |
PST |
|
56:13 |
|
162.1 |
Vajda Júlia |
|
18:54 |
|
162.2 |
Balázs Emese |
|
20:45 |
|
162.3 |
Balázs Eszter |
|
16:34 |
12. |
179 |
KOM Komárom-Esztergom KOM-3 |
KOM |
|
56:26 |
|
179.1 |
Mohai Zita |
|
15:36 |
|
179.2 |
Holczinger Blanka |
|
22:30 |
|
179.3 |
Mauer Luca |
|
18:20 |
13. |
160 |
BP Budapest BP-3 |
BP B |
|
57:01 |
|
160.1 |
Paskucz-Szathmáry Kinga |
|
19:28 |
|
160.2 |
Vereczky Dóra |
? ? |
21:54 |
|
160.3 |
Kelevitz Virág |
|
15:39 |
14. |
178 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-5 |
CSO |
|
57:26 |
|
178.1 |
Pap Dorina |
|
17:20 |
|
178.2 |
Tankó Lili |
|
20:33 |
|
178.3 |
Farkas Alma |
|
19:33 |
15. |
173 |
KOM Komárom-Esztergom KOM-2 |
KOM |
|
62:05 |
|
173.1 |
Avar Boglárka |
|
17:53 |
|
173.2 |
Bojtor Csilla Enikő |
|
25:16 |
|
173.3 |
Bojtor Zsófia |
|
18:56 |
16. |
151 |
BP Budapest BP-1 |
BP B |
|
63:15 |
|
151.1 |
Halbauer Kamilla |
|
19:58 |
|
151.2 |
Dér Zorka |
|
26:19 |
|
151.3 |
Maloschik Emma |
|
16:58 |
17. |
176 |
PST Pest PST-3 |
PST |
|
65:10 |
|
176.1 |
Szabó Ágota |
|
29:02 |
|
176.2 |
Braun Katalin |
|
18:41 |
|
176.3 |
Jávor Janka |
|
17:27 |
18. |
157 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-3 |
CSO |
|
68:52 |
|
157.1 |
Horváth Szilvia |
|
24:35 |
|
157.2 |
Keserű-Lukács Anna |
|
21:25 |
|
157.3 |
Légrádi Regina |
|
22:52 |
19. |
153 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-1 |
CSO |
|
74:56 |
|
153.1 |
Schubert Lenke |
|
23:52 |
|
153.2 |
Viczián Dóra |
|
20:31 |
|
153.3 |
Kispál Kinga |
|
30:33 |
20. |
177 |
FEJ Fejér FEJ |
FEJ |
|
75:19 |
|
177.1 |
Németh Réka |
|
24:38 |
|
177.2 |
Antal Petra |
|
29:10 |
|
177.3 |
Gecse Zille Borbála |
|
21:31 |
21. |
168 |
BAR Baranya BAR-1 |
BAR |
|
85:15 |
|
168.1 |
Werner Boglárka |
|
17:12 |
|
168.2 |
Farkas Kata |
|
44:20 |
|
168.3 |
Kozma Réka |
|
23:43 |
22. |
159 |
CSO Csongrád-Csanád CSO-4 |
CSO |
|
94:27 |
|
159.1 |
Klement Villő |
|
28:53 |
|
159.2 |
Zsíros Zia |
|
36:19 |
|
159.3 |
Borbély Imola |
|
29:15 |
23. |
175 |
BAZ Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén BAZ |
BAZ |
|
97:29 |
|
175.1 |
Törőcsik Janka |
|
26:34 |
|
175.2 |
Kiss Zselyke Viktória |
|
36:02 |
|
175.3 |
Szabó Janka |
|
34:53 |
24. |
174 |
ZAL Zala ZAL-3 |
ZAL |
? |
106:38 |
|
174.1 |
Dóra Csepke |
|
18:29 |
|
174.2 |
Lábodi Anna |
? |
68:05 |
|
174.3 |
Antal Sára |
|
20:04 |
25. |
170 |
ZAL Zala ZAL-1 |
ZAL |
? |
109:30 |
|
170.1 |
Porgányi Emma |
|
17:07 |
|
170.2 |
Bolla Panna Sára |
? |
69:28 |
|
170.3 |
Hörcsök Boglárka |
|
22:55 |
26. |
152 |
VES Veszprém VES-1 |
VES |
? |
111:34 |
|
152.1 |
Gál Zoé Napsugár |
|
27:08 |
|
152.2 |
Illés Szonja |
? ? ? |
63:38 |
|
152.3 |
Engi Lilien |
|
20:48 |
|
169 |
BAR Baranya BAR-2 |
BAR |
|
Missing punch |
|
169.1 |
Hóbár Borbála |
|
19:10 |
|
169.2 |
Kozma Boróka |
|
Missing punch |
|
169.3 |
Kengyel Zsófia |
|
22:22 |
|
181 |
BP Budapest BP-6 |
BP B |
|
Missing punch |
|
181.1 |
Csippán Dorka |
|
20:47 |
|
181.2 |
Ürge Boglárka |
|
Missing punch |
|
181.3 |
Golda Eszter |
|
18:06 |
|
155 |
KOM Komárom-Esztergom KOM-1 |
KOM |
|
Missing punch |
|
155.1 |
Skrován Lídia |
? ? |
Missing punch |
|
155.2 |
Kovács-Pataki Borostyán |
|
18:50 |
|
155.3 |
Skrován Lilla |
? ? |
25:42 |
V105 |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
1. |
216 |
KAL Kalocsai TSZSE KAL |
KAL |
|
59:24 |
|
216.1 |
Uhlir Tímea |
|
18:56 |
|
216.2 |
Zsebeházy Zsolt |
|
21:21 |
|
216.3 |
Borbás Nándor |
|
19:07 |
2. |
220 |
KFK KFKI Egyesület KFK |
KFK |
|
60:16 |
|
220.1 |
Kőszegvári Tibor |
|
17:51 |
|
220.2 |
Osváth Szabolcs |
|
21:34 |
|
220.3 |
Csík Zoltán |
? |
20:51 |
3. |
219 |
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SE HRF |
HRF |
|
62:18 |
|
219.1 |
Sprok Bence |
|
18:50 |
|
219.2 |
Farkas Viktor |
|
18:26 |
|
219.3 |
Fehér Mihály |
|
25:02 |
4. |
226 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE VHS |
VHS |
|
64:50 |
|
226.1 |
Gaschler Gábor |
|
17:54 |
|
226.2 |
Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra |
|
25:26 |
|
226.3 |
Bálint Bence |
|
21:30 |
5. |
229 |
FSC Futárok Sport Club FSC |
FSC |
|
68:26 |
|
229.1 |
Petró Annamária |
|
20:48 |
|
229.2 |
Csikós Éva |
|
29:12 |
|
229.3 |
Vajda Balázs |
|
18:26 |
6. |
222 |
HOD Hód-mentor SE HOD |
HOD |
|
68:28 |
|
222.1 |
Ágoston Norbert |
|
21:10 |
|
222.2 |
Bán Borbála |
|
22:14 |
|
222.3 |
Tankó Gyula Róbert |
|
25:04 |
7. |
225 |
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub GYO |
GYO |
|
72:49 |
|
225.1 |
Komjáti Attila |
|
24:35 |
|
225.2 |
Varga Balázs |
|
23:59 |
|
225.3 |
Sikora Zalán |
|
24:15 |
8. |
218 |
BKL Budakalászi Sport Club BKL |
BKL |
|
76:17 |
|
218.1 |
Ódor Zoltán |
|
22:07 |
|
218.2 |
Simkó Lívia |
|
27:18 |
|
218.3 |
Simkó Zoltán |
|
26:52 |
9. |
224 |
PUS Pusztamérgesi Sportegyesület PUS |
PUS |
|
76:34 |
|
224.1 |
Szerencsi Ildikó |
|
19:47 |
|
224.2 |
Róna Dániel |
? |
27:28 |
|
224.3 |
Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina |
|
29:19 |
10. |
217 |
ETC EVSI - Egri Testedző Club ETC |
ETC |
|
76:48 |
|
217.1 |
Bóta Péter |
|
19:19 |
|
217.2 |
Tóth Katalin |
|
30:54 |
|
217.3 |
Szecskó Viktória |
|
26:35 |
11. |
221 |
EK Egyesületen kívüli EK |
EK |
|
82:53 |
|
221.1 |
Halász Gergő |
? |
22:51 |
|
221.2 |
Kálnási Zsolt |
|
27:12 |
|
221.3 |
Szabó Levente |
? |
32:50 |
12. |
223 |
BKL Budakalászi Sport Club BKL |
BKL |
|
85:05 |
|
223.1 |
Nagy Lajos Viktor |
|
25:09 |
|
223.2 |
Mecser Péter |
|
28:30 |
|
223.3 |
Ódorné Takács Tünde |
? |
31:26 |
|
227 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC ZTC |
ZTC |
|
Missing punch |
|
227.1 |
Fehér Ferenc |
|
20:04 |
|
227.2 |
Savanya Gyöngyi |
? |
28:27 |
|
227.3 |
Pap Viktória |
|
Missing punch |
V135 |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
1. |
245 |
EK Egyesületen kívüli EK |
EK |
|
51:59 |
|
245.1 |
Gerzsényi Zsolt |
|
16:46 |
|
245.2 |
Sárecz Éva |
|
18:46 |
|
245.3 |
Mitró Zoltán |
|
16:27 |
2. |
243 |
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub GYO |
GYO |
|
79:49 |
|
243.1 |
Szalai Éva |
|
32:39 |
|
243.2 |
Tengely Sándor |
|
22:51 |
|
243.3 |
Szalóki Rezső |
|
24:19 |
|
242 |
EK Egyesületen kívüli EK |
EK |
|
Missing punch |
|
242.1 |
Teo Dóra |
|
31:40 |
|
242.2 |
Tóth Ibolya |
|
Missing punch |
|
242.3 |
Enying Diana |
|
41:49 |
V14 |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
1. |
238 |
VSE Vizsla SE VSE |
VSE |
|
77:43 |
|
238.1 |
Csikós Péter |
|
22:58 |
|
238.2 |
Hegyesi Ábel |
|
27:43 |
|
238.3 |
Wittner Áron |
|
27:02 |
2. |
237 |
VSE Vizsla SE VSE |
VSE |
|
77:45 |
|
237.1 |
Csikós Máté |
|
20:00 |
|
237.2 |
Hegyesi Anna |
? |
27:42 |
|
237.3 |
Erdős Lili |
|
30:03 |
3. |
234 |
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE GKS |
GKS |
|
88:43 |
|
234.1 |
Ivaskó Barnabás |
|
21:16 |
|
234.2 |
Gyurina Márton |
|
22:17 |
|
234.3 |
Podmaniczki Benedek |
|
45:10 |
4. |
233 |
TTE Tipo TKE TTE |
TTE |
|
91:51 |
|
233.1 |
Tőkés Villő |
? ? |
32:35 |
|
233.2 |
Sprok Zorka |
|
32:08 |
|
233.3 |
Fodor Gyopár |
|
27:08 |
5. |
235 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE SPA |
SPA |
|
102:04 |
|
235.1 |
Kiss Dénes |
|
19:14 |
|
235.2 |
Csoszor Emese |
|
34:21 |
|
235.3 |
Kampós Pál |
|
48:29 |
6. |
236 |
TTE Tipo TKE TTE |
TTE |
|
130:01 |
|
236.1 |
Tóth János Alvin |
|
38:14 |
|
236.2 |
Tőkés Jakab |
? ? |
53:39 |
|
236.3 |
Tőkés Huba |
? ? |
38:08 |
|
232 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
? |
Not competing |
|
232.1 |
Szuhánné Czakó Rita |
? |
29:08 |
|
232.2 |
Gerberich Emma |
|
35:24 |
|
232.3 |
Vonyó Péterné Szabó Réka |
? |
34:19 |
V18 |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
1. |
253 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE SPA |
SPA |
|
60:51 |
|
253.1 |
Tóth Álmos |
|
21:05 |
|
253.2 |
Ormay Péter |
|
20:09 |
|
253.3 |
Boór Bernát |
|
19:37 |
2. |
256 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC ZTC |
ZTC |
|
66:08 |
|
256.1 |
Trellák Júlia |
|
22:53 |
|
256.2 |
Hörcsök Máté |
|
22:20 |
|
256.3 |
Francsics Tamara |
|
20:55 |
3. |
258 |
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub GYO |
GYO |
|
73:51 |
|
258.1 |
Varga Viola |
|
22:31 |
|
258.2 |
Dencs Boróka |
|
25:41 |
|
258.3 |
Morvay Zsófia |
|
25:39 |
4. |
250 |
HOD Hód-mentor SE HOD |
HOD |
|
95:22 |
|
250.1 |
Nálhi Csongor |
|
24:26 |
|
250.2 |
Kispál Ervin |
|
28:40 |
|
250.3 |
Kovács Emma |
|
42:16 |
|
255 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC ZTC |
ZTC |
|
Missing punch |
|
255.1 |
Kerkai Áron |
|
Missing punch |
|
255.2 |
Tompos Gábor |
|
18:30 |
|
255.3 |
Dóra Tóbiás |
|
18:48 |
|
257 |
ZTC Zalaegerszegi TC ZTC |
ZTC |
|
Missing punch |
|
257.1 |
Vas Laura |
|
Missing punch |
|
257.2 |
Trellák András |
|
22:31 |
|
257.3 |
Töttő Sára Boróka |
|
17:21 |
|
252 |
KZS Kecskeméti ZSE KZS |
KZS |
|
Missing punch |
|
252.1 |
Tóth Betti |
|
16:10 |
|
252.2 |
Sebők Janka |
|
Missing punch |
|
252.3 |
Borbás Ágota |
|
22:35 |
|
254 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
Missing punch |
|
254.1 |
Ember Lolla |
|
24:41 |
|
254.2 |
Jagasics Bálint |
|
Missing punch |
|
254.3 |
Molnár Zoé |
|
37:56 |
|
251 |
BKL Budakalászi Sport Club BKL |
BKL |
|
Missing punch |
|
251.1 |
Nagy Bence |
|
35:22 |
|
251.2 |
Cserna Levente |
|
16:01 |
|
251.3 |
Cserna András Máté |
|
Missing punch |
V21 |
Place |
Start no. |
Name |
Club |
Érv. |
Time |
1. |
205 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE SPA |
SPA |
|
45:57 |
|
205.1 |
Fülöp Álmos Huba |
|
15:15 |
|
205.2 |
Bujdosó Zoltán |
|
13:46 |
|
205.3 |
Morandini Viktor |
|
16:56 |
2. |
204 |
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület SAS |
SAS |
|
52:03 |
|
204.1 |
Borhegyi Teodóra |
|
19:32 |
|
204.2 |
Magyar Tamás Gábor |
|
16:40 |
|
204.3 |
Gurály Attila |
|
15:51 |
3. |
207 |
MOM MOM Hegyvidéki Szabadidősport MOM |
MOM |
|
59:47 |
|
207.1 |
Őry Luca |
? |
20:15 |
|
207.2 |
Kisvölcsey Ákos |
|
17:43 |
|
207.3 |
Egei Petra |
|
21:49 |
4. |
203 |
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör PVS |
PVS |
|
60:38 |
|
203.1 |
Kersity András |
|
20:25 |
|
203.2 |
Becze Rita |
|
19:49 |
|
203.3 |
Topán László |
|
20:24 |
5. |
210 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE VHS |
VHS |
|
66:12 |
|
210.1 |
Varsányi Kinga |
|
19:49 |
|
210.2 |
Máthé Tamás |
|
23:26 |
|
210.3 |
Kaszás Szilvia |
|
22:57 |
6. |
202 |
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SE GKS |
GKS |
|
66:17 |
|
202.1 |
Gyurina Judit |
|
20:50 |
|
202.2 |
Nagy József |
|
23:23 |
|
202.3 |
Dobay Zsolt |
|
22:04 |
7. |
209 |
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE VHS |
VHS |
|
68:33 |
|
209.1 |
Tokai-Kiss Zsófia |
|
21:12 |
|
209.2 |
Bácskai Eszter |
|
27:58 |
|
209.3 |
Kovács Jeromos |
|
19:23 |
8. |
211 |
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club GTC |
GTC |
|
68:35 |
|
211.1 |
Tóth László |
|
22:44 |
|
211.2 |
Hajnács Lili |
|
22:40 |
|
211.3 |
Mohai Gábor |
|
23:11 |
9. |
208 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE SPA |
SPA |
|
71:04 |
|
208.1 |
Bordács Krisztián |
|
26:29 |
|
208.2 |
Benedek Virág |
|
23:07 |
|
208.3 |
Boór András |
|
21:28 |
10. |
201 |
SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE SPA |
SPA |
|
79:55 |
|
201.1 |
Kocsis Lina |
|
21:58 |
|
201.2 |
Morandini Hanga |
|
22:12 |
|
201.3 |
Tóth Ágnes |
|
35:45 |
11. |
206 |
HOD Hód-mentor SE HOD |
HOD |
|
85:20 |
|
206.1 |
Szöllősi Judit |
? |
25:35 |
|
206.2 |
Petrócki Ádám |
|
23:08 |
|
206.3 |
Török Ádám |
? |
36:37 |