- 10719Person
- 339Organisation
- 180Document
F10D Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | McCarthy Edmond | SZT | 112****ME | 25:56 | - | ||
2. | Rako Jure | OK V | 30:03 | - | |||
3. | Antal Máté | ZTC | 113****AM | 30:17 | - | ||
4. | Mátyás Barnabás | SZT | 33:03 | - | |||
5. | Kocsis Noel Gàbor | GOC | 112****KN | 33:42 | - |
F10DK Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Mézes Hunor Keve | GOC | 113****MH | 22:52 | - | ||
2. | Kovács Kende | SZT | 36:47 | - | |||
3. | Horváth Bendegúz | ARA | 40:35 | - |
F12C Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Strenner Nimród | VHS | 110****SN | 22:20 | 58.04 | ||
2. | Engi Dániel | VHS | 110****ED | 28:23 | 38.55 | ||
3. | Foris Ádám | GKS | 110****FA | 28:28 | 38.28 | ||
4. | Serle Ábel Tas | VHS | 111****SA | 29:06 | 36.24 | ||
5. | Wittner Áron | PVM | 110****WA | 29:44 | 34.20 | ||
6. | Molnár Borisz | VHS | 111****MB | 31:11 | 29.53 | ||
7. | Horváth Csegő | ARA | 110****HC | 33:58 | 20.56 | ||
8. | Bélai Kornél Márk | ARA | 111****BK | 34:59 | 17.29 | ||
9. | Harkányi Bálint | ARA | 111****HB | 36:08 | 13.58 | ||
10. | Havasi Bálint | GOC | 111****HB | 40:47 | 0.00 | ||
11. | Husz Vendel László | ASK | 110****HV | 49:54 | 0.00 | ||
12. | Kövesdi László | ZTC | 110****KL | 67:56 | 0.00 |
F12D Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Németh Noel | SZT | 111****NN | 22:28 | - | ||
2. | Horváth Bertalan | SZT | 111****HB | 28:28 | - | ||
3. | Horváth Attila Bence | SZT | 34:27 | - | |||
4. | Kirschner Martin Gábor | GOC | 111****KM | 53:04 | - | ||
5. | Pete Csongor Zalán | GOC | 59:08 | - |
F14B Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Maráz Levente | ARA | 109****ML | 35:36 | 62.36 | ||
2. | Hegedüs Márton | GOC | 108****HM | 37:51 | 56.82 | ||
3. | Bokány Bátor | ZTC | 108****BB | 42:01 | 46.57 | ||
4. | Csók Barnabás | ZTC | 108****CB | 43:08 | 43.82 | ||
5. | Varsányi Ádám | VHS | 110****VA | 43:35 | 42.71 | ||
6. | Héra Szilárd | ASK | 109****HS | 47:28 | 33.15 | ||
7. | Polgár Bátor | ASK | 109****PB | 48:18 | 31.10 | ||
8. | Véber Dominik | ZTC | 109****VD | 51:23 | 23.51 | ||
9. | Kolcsár Nimród | ZTC | 109****KN | 55:04 | 14.44 | ||
10. | Kaj Huba Csaba | ZTC | 110****KH | 58:08 | 6.89 | ||
11. | Trellák András | ZTC | 110****TA | 59:17 | 4.06 | ||
12. | Molnár Iván | VHS | 109****MI | 63:26 | 0.00 | ||
13. | Tornai Ábel | ASK | 64:45 | 0.00 | |||
Balogh Lóránt | GOC | 108****BL | Missing punch | - |
F15-18C Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Fehér Gyula Márton | GOC | 47:43 | 65.44 | |||
2. | Darók Ákos | ZTC | 106****DA | 52:31 | 56.93 | ||
3. | Tóth Aladár | GOC | 64:32 | 35.63 | |||
4. | Tóth Zsigmond | GOC | 64:38 | 35.46 | |||
5. | Fehér Attila James | GOC | 66:06 | 32.86 | |||
6. | Alpár Dániel | SZT | 67:11 | 30.94 | |||
7. | Rávai Zoárd Mihály | GOC | 70:08 | 25.71 | |||
8. | Göntér Ármin Csongor | ZTC | 107****GA | 77:26 | 12.77 | ||
9. | Zubor Dávid | ASK | 108****ZD | 82:17 | 4.18 | ||
10. | Soponyai Balázs | SKS | 112:41 | 0.00 | |||
Kőszegvári Bálint | KFK | 108****KB | Missing punch | - |
F16B Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Foris Máté | GKS | 106****FM | 44:02 | 83.19 | ||
2. | Héra Olivér | ASK | 107****HO | 47:49 | 77.45 | ||
3. | Kovács Jeromos | VHS | 106****KJ | 48:24 | 76.57 | ||
4. | Maráz Mátyás | ARA | 107****MM | 50:27 | 73.46 | ||
5. | Czigány Mátyás | GOC | 107****CM | 55:11 | 66.27 | ||
6. | Mézes Botond Csegő | GOC | 107****MB | 56:25 | 64.40 | ||
7. | Szalontai Soma | VHS | 106****SS | 57:15 | 63.14 | ||
8. | Geszti Márton Péter | GOC | 106****GM | 60:36 | 58.06 | ||
9. | Strmecki Vibor | OK M | 65:02 | - | |||
10. | Hegedüs Máté | GOC | 106****HM | 67:05 | 48.22 | ||
11. | Kerkai Áron | ZTC | 106****KA | 68:05 | 46.70 | ||
12. | Sárecz Bence | ZTC | 107****SB | 74:22 | 37.17 | ||
13. | Süle Dávid | SKS | 106****SD | 76:33 | 33.86 | ||
Prader Philipp | HPI | Missing punch | - |
F18B Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Salopek Tihon | GOC | 504****ST | 49:41 | 88.74 | ||
2. | Foris Dávid | GKS | 104****FD | 59:55 | 76.12 | ||
3. | Kovács Zsolt | ZTC | 104****KZ | 61:52 | 73.72 | ||
4. | Tompos Gábor | ZTC | 105****TG | 80:18 | 50.99 | ||
5. | Dóra Tóbiás | ZTC | 105****DT | 84:30 | 45.81 | ||
6. | Hörcsök Máté | ZTC | 105****HM | 118:27 | 3.95 |
F20A Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Marosi Ákos | ASK | 103****MA | 66:12 | - | ||
2. | Kovács Márk | VHS | 103****KM | 68:04 | - | ||
3. | Molnár Péter | ASK | 103****MP | 70:12 | - | ||
4. | Kiss-Geosits Bertalan András | SZT | 110:25 | - |
F21A Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Fülöp Álmos Huba | SPA | 103****FA | 68:42 | 83.51 | ||
2. | Leonhardt Matthias | OC F | 70:58 | - | |||
3. | Bognár Zoltán | ASK | 101****BZ | 72:24 | 78.59 | ||
4. | Kovács Ádám | SZV | 186****KA | 72:48 | 78.05 | ||
5. | Bojtor Szabolcs | ESP | 190****BS | 87:36 | 58.34 | ||
6. | Mihályi Ferenc | SPA | 184****MF | 93:26 | 50.58 | ||
7. | Poell Matthias | OLC | 126:49 | - |
F21Br Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Góczán Pál | SZT | 100****GP | 41:35 | 61.97 | ||
2. | Tóth Károly | VHS | 190****TK | 43:22 | 57.12 | ||
3. | Merth Dániel | SZT | 64:03 | 0.90 | |||
4. | Bordács Krisztián | SPA | 105****BK | 68:19 | 0.00 | ||
5. | Osváth Szabolcs | KFK | 178****OS | 71:10 | 0.00 |
F35A Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Tornai Szabolcs | SPA | 171****TS | 64:52 | 87.89 | ||
2. | Oszlovics Ádám | MOM | 185****OA | 65:50 | 86.66 | ||
3. | Mucsi Mihály | GTC | 171****MM | 69:00 | 82.66 | ||
4. | Kovács Gábor | SZT | 183****KG | 69:02 | 82.61 | ||
5. | Horváth Pál | SZT | 182****HP | 73:41 | 76.73 | ||
6. | Mitró Zoltán | ZTC | 172****MZ | 73:45 | 76.64 | ||
7. | Németh Ádám | EK | 102:52 | - | |||
8. | Bódy Kornél | VHS | 167****BK | 116:41 | 22.30 |
F35Br Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Meichl Márton | TTE | 181****MM | 32:22 | 82.74 | ||
2. | Vas Gábor | DVT | 184****VG | 38:05 | 67.33 | ||
3. | Véber Balázs | ZTC | 180****VB | 41:14 | 58.83 | ||
4. | Gillich István | MSE | 166****GI | 41:42 | 57.58 | ||
5. | Emmer György | DVT | 179****EG | 42:17 | 56.00 | ||
6. | Prader Albrecht | HPI | 43:13 | - | |||
7. | Tömösközy Tamás | VHS | 174****TT | 45:15 | 48.01 | ||
8. | Kaj Csaba | ZTC | 174****KC | 47:53 | 40.91 | ||
9. | Molnár Csaba | GTC | 48:55 | 38.12 | |||
10. | Darók Attila | ZTC | 174****DA | 50:32 | - | ||
11. | Schmal Róbert | ZST | 174****SR | 56:08 | 18.66 | ||
12. | Gyalogh János | GOC | 175****GJ | 56:58 | 16.42 | ||
13. | Fekete Gábor | ZTC | 169****FG | 70:15 | 0.00 | ||
14. | Kálmán Péter | BEA | 173****KP | 91:47 | 0.00 | ||
15. | Havasi Ferenc | GOC | 176****HF | 190:35 | - | ||
Ráduly Csaba | GOC | 176****RC | Did not finish | - |
F40A Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Németh Dániel | PVS | 179****ND | 58:13 | - | ||
2. | Kain Gergely | MOM | 178****KG | 60:38 | - | ||
3. | Harkányi Zoltán | ARA | 180****HZ | 69:22 | - | ||
4. | Rako Duje | OK V | 112:57 | - |
F45A Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | Orie | 44:54 | - | |||
2. | Sárecz Lajos | ZTC | 176****SL | 51:13 | 93.58 | ||
3. | Bozsó Norbert | TTE | 176****BN | 52:58 | 91.31 | ||
4. | Markulincic Predrag | OK M | 54:13 | - | |||
5. | Kőszegvári Tibor | KFK | 177****KT | 56:27 | 86.79 | ||
6. | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | GOC | 174****MT | 58:04 | 84.69 | ||
7. | Salopek Tihomir | GOC | 574****ST | 59:27 | 82.90 | ||
8. | Pataki Gábor | PVS | 167****PG | 59:45 | 82.51 | ||
9. | Trummer Herfried | OC F | 62:02 | - | |||
10. | Maráz Gábor | ARA | 173****MG | 66:28 | 73.80 | ||
11. | Veres István | SAS | 173****VI | 67:42 | 72.20 | ||
12. | Cseszka László | SKS | 175****CL | 68:40 | 70.94 | ||
13. | Tkalec Vladimir | OK M | 70:34 | - | |||
14. | Horváth Béla | ARA | 176****HB | 86:41 | - |
F50A Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Gillich György | TTT | 168****GG | 41:35 | 93.79 | ||
2. | Filó György | HTC | 163****FG | 46:21 | 86.77 | ||
3. | Fehér Ferenc | ZTC | 170****FF | 46:41 | 86.28 | ||
4. | Varga József | GOC | 160****VJ | 48:19 | 83.88 | ||
5. | Marton Balázs | VHS | 172****MB | 57:03 | 71.02 | ||
6. | Ács Gábor | ZTC | 171****AG | 59:27 | 67.49 | ||
7. | Pásti András | SKS | 170****PA | 63:53 | 60.96 | ||
8. | Boncina Igor | Orie | 64:12 | - | |||
9. | Vizi Csaba | BSC | 370****VC | 65:07 | 59.15 | ||
10. | Grassinger Helmut | K. E | 66:02 | - | |||
11. | Takács Tibor | SMA | 169****TT | 72:12 | 48.72 |
F55A Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Merunka Darko | OK M | 52:52 | - | |||
2. | Molnár Tibor | SMA | 163****MT | 52:59 | 85.86 | ||
3. | Muliter Gábor | HSE | 161****MG | 58:01 | 79.77 | ||
4. | Weiler Zsolt | MAF | 162****WZ | 61:50 | 75.15 | ||
5. | Strmecki Petar | OK M | 64:07 | - | |||
6. | Csizmadia János | ZST | 166****CJ | 66:25 | 69.60 | ||
7. | Pregartner Georg | OLG | 67:47 | - | |||
8. | Prill László | VHS | 163****PL | 68:36 | 66.95 | ||
9. | Faggyas László | TTE | 166****FL | 87:01 | 44.66 | ||
10. | Makai Zoltán | THS | 163****MZ | 102:18 | - |
F60A Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Proske Herwig | OC F | 45:30 | - | |||
2. | Domán Gábor | VHS | 160****DG | 48:40 | 77.62 | ||
3. | Margittai Endre | SMA | 157****ME | 50:30 | 75.08 | ||
4. | Kerényi Dénes | HSE | 157****KD | 50:34 | 74.99 | ||
5. | Kürti István | PVM | 157****KI | 54:02 | 70.19 | ||
6. | Fedor Jozef | KOB | 57:00 | - | |||
7. | Kradischnig Günter | OLC | 58:01 | - | |||
8. | Berecz Sámuel | SDS | 159****BS | 58:57 | 63.39 | ||
9. | Tóth Károly | VTC | 160****TK | 63:01 | 57.76 | ||
10. | Csizmadia József | VHS | 161****CJ | 67:04 | 52.15 | ||
11. | Horváth Zoltán Mihály | ZST | 162****HZ | 71:16 | 46.33 |
F65A Térkép: K-2062/C-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Fatemplom) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Müller Willi | Buss | 39:55 | - | |||
2. | Harkányi Csaba | SAS | 155****HC | 45:49 | 82.88 | ||
3. | Takács István | MSE | 153****TI | 52:28 | 74.58 | ||
4. | Leonhardt Kristian | OC F | 53:11 | - | |||
5. | Plájer Lajos | SMA | 156****PL | 58:18 | 67.31 | ||
6. | Bugár József | SPA | 153****BJ | 60:47 | 64.21 | ||
7. | Melkes Antal | SMA | 153****MA | 61:09 | 63.76 | ||
8. | Lenkei Győző | HSP | 157****LG | 63:06 | 61.33 | ||
9. | Henek Milan | RKB | 77:08 | - | |||
10. | Csöngei Dezső | VTC | 156****CD | 79:30 | 40.88 | ||
11. | Prising László | ARA | 155****PL | 81:27 | 38.45 | ||
12. | Virág Gyula | ZST | 154****VG | 93:18 | 23.67 | ||
Hirt Károly | ARA | 155****HK | Missing punch | - |
F70A Térkép: K-2062/C-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Fatemplom) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Ládi János | BTK | 151****LJ | 38:35 | 82.10 | ||
2. | Gömbös Gyula | SKS | 148****GG | 45:06 | 73.16 | ||
3. | Boros Zoltán | HSE | 148****BZ | 51:03 | 65.01 | ||
4. | Molnár Gábor | MAF | 150****MG | 54:25 | 60.39 | ||
5. | Andrási Lajos | VHS | 148****AL | 55:54 | 58.36 | ||
6. | Szűcs B. Levente | HSP | 150****SB | 63:53 | 47.41 | ||
7. | Németh Jenő | BTK | 149****NJ | 68:29 | 41.10 |
F75A Térkép: K-2062/C-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Fatemplom) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Rétfalvi Lajos | SMA | 146****RL | 34:27 | - | ||
2. | Horváth Béla | ZTC | 143****HB | 39:36 | - | ||
3. | Horváth Zoltán | ZTC | 144****HZ | 39:39 | - | ||
4. | Vajda László | ZTC | 146****VL | 44:38 | - |
F80A Térkép: K-2062/C-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Fatemplom) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Pavlovics György | ZST | 141****PG | 61:22 | - |
N10D Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Ács Johanna | MOM | 212****AJ | 29:30 | - | ||
2. | Balogh Johanna | GOC | 213****BJ | 33:18 | - | ||
3. | Horváth Sára | ZTC | 213****HS | 37:08 | - | ||
4. | Németh Blanka | PVS | 213****NB | 40:01 | - |
N10DK Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Rózsavölgyi Gréta | SZT | 214****RG | 25:20 | - | ||
2. | McCarthy Emma | SZT | 214****ME | 34:40 | - | ||
3. | Méhes Réka Emese | GOC | 215****MR | 35:10 | - | ||
4. | Harkányi Enikő | ARA | 213****HE | 40:54 | - |
N12C Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Bálint Nóra Napsugár | VHS | 210****BN | 29:16 | - | ||
2. | Horváth Regina | ZTC | 211****HR | 32:59 | - | ||
3. | Mézes Emese Csenge | GOC | 211****ME | 41:28 | - |
N12D Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Völler Mia | ZTC | 25:49 | - | |||
2. | Méhes Anna Borbála | GOC | 211****MA | 31:44 | - | ||
3. | Bolla Panna Sára | ZTC | 211****BP | 34:46 | - | ||
4. | Havasi Liliána | GOC | 211****HL | 35:00 | - | ||
5. | Tótmárton Zsófia | GOC | 37:49 | - |
N14B Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Töttő Sára Boróka | PVM | 208****TS | 31:51 | 55.38 | ||
2. | Várady Helka | ZTC | 208****VH | 34:39 | 47.95 | ||
3. | Porgányi Emma | ZTC | 208****PE | 35:29 | 45.73 | ||
4. | Heizer Alíz | VHS | 209****HA | 40:02 | 33.64 | ||
5. | Pozsega Míra | ZST | 208****PM | 40:50 | 31.52 | ||
6. | Márk Boglárka | ASK | 209****MB | 45:46 | 18.41 | ||
7. | Büki Hanna Dorina | GOC | 50:07 | 6.85 | |||
8. | Göntér Jenni Lizandra | ZTC | 209****GJ | 52:49 | 0.00 |
N15-18C Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kovács Boglárka | GOC | 54:25 | - | |||
2. | Pete Zoé Eliza | GOC | 60:31 | - |
N16B Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Salopek Dorja | GOC | 606****SD | 29:57 | 71.61 | ||
2. | Czigány Emma | GOC | 207****CE | 34:39 | 60.87 | ||
3. | Rako Paola | OK V | 40:12 | - | |||
4. | Héra Viktória | ASK | 207****HV | 41:53 | 44.36 | ||
5. | Wünsch Anna | PVM | 207****WA | 50:28 | 24.76 | ||
6. | Francsics Tamara | ZTC | 206****FT | 51:02 | 23.46 | ||
7. | Schmal Kitti | GOC | 207****SK | 53:35 | 17.64 | ||
8. | Kovács Anikó | GOC | 55:21 | 13.61 | |||
9. | Trellák Júlia | ZTC | 206****TJ | 58:01 | 7.52 | ||
10. | Hörcsök Boglárka | ZTC | 206****HB | 64:38 | 0.00 | ||
11. | Dóra Csepke | ZTC | 207****DC | 74:41 | 0.00 |
N18B Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kolcsár Panna | ZTC | 204****KP | 51:51 | - | ||
2. | Antal Sára | ZTC | 204****AS | 62:08 | - |
N20A Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Szalontai Sára | VHS | 203****SS | 64:19 | - | ||
Gillich Luca | TTT | 202****GL | Missing punch | - |
N21A Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Varsányi Kinga | VHS | 294****VK | 49:43 | - | ||
2. | Flerin Drevensek Mojca | Kamn | 52:38 | - | |||
3. | Darics Nikolett | SKS | 299****DN | 81:12 | - |
N21Br Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Muzsnai Ágota | HSE | 255****MA | 38:50 | 64.66 | ||
2. | Gillich Viktória | MSE | 296****GV | 41:18 | 58.93 | ||
3. | Kovács Bettina | SZV | 282****TB | 44:26 | 51.64 | ||
4. | Tóth Krisztina | VHS | 293****TK | 47:13 | 45.16 | ||
5. | Csizmadia Ágnes | VHS | 290****CA | 53:28 | 30.62 | ||
6. | Vizi Eszter | BSC | 294****VE | 64:02 | 6.04 | ||
7. | Kiss Johanna Eperke | SZT | 69:10 | 0.00 |
N21C Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kovács Smiró Lilla | SZT | 285****KL | 52:34 | - | ||
2. | Boldizsár Borbála | GOC | 277****BB | 53:40 | - | ||
3. | Prader Sabine | HPI | 54:20 | - | |||
4. | Nagy Zsuzsanna | VHS | 259****NZ | 60:51 | - | ||
5. | Davidesz Ágnes | TTE | 282****DA | 70:09 | - |
N35A Térkép: K-2062/A-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Szél-berek) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | McCarthy Bernadett | SZT | 280****EB | 51:24 | - | ||
2. | Bélai-Sztastyik Dóra | SZT | 282****SD | 70:00 | - | ||
3. | Kmetec Barbara | Kamn | 72:47 | - |
N35Br Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kiss-Geosits Beatrix | SZT | 268****KB | 33:42 | 80.50 | ||
2. | Horváth Klára | GTC | 36:02 | 75.69 | |||
3. | Tajnai Anita | SZT | 279****TA | 39:54 | 67.71 | ||
4. | Tóth Károlyné | VTC | 267****TK | 61:08 | 23.92 | ||
5. | Fábián Beatrix | FMT | 274****FB | 64:52 | 16.22 | ||
6. | Győri Tünde | VHS | 271****GT | 72:39 | 0.17 |
N40A Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Fedorova Katarina | KOB | 43:46 | - | |||
2. | Sárecz Éva | ZTC | 278****SE | 44:58 | 96.70 | ||
3. | Császár Éva | GOC | 278****CE | 45:12 | 96.45 | ||
4. | Schmal Kinga | ZST | 274****SK | 48:46 | 92.62 | ||
5. | Kovács Edit | ARA | 282****KE | 51:40 | 89.51 | ||
6. | Pap Viktória | ZTC | 280****PV | 56:11 | 84.66 | ||
7. | Rako Sabina | OK V | 71:08 | - | |||
8. | Szabó Emese | ZTC | 280****SE | 88:46 | 49.66 |
N45A Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Biró Fruzsina | BEA | 274****BF | 67:36 | - | ||
2. | Décsey Emőke | SDS | 275****DE | 69:21 | - | ||
3. | Széplaki Erika | VHS | 276****SE | 70:21 | - | ||
4. | Madarassy Anikó | BEA | 273****MA | 70:28 | - |
N50A Térkép: K-2062/F-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Zsombékos) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Wengrin Ágnes | TTE | 269****WA | 37:35 | 97.18 | ||
2. | Németh Zsoltné | VHS | 268****NZ | 41:07 | 93.63 | ||
3. | Ebinger Mónika | KFK | 270****EM | 41:34 | 93.17 | ||
4. | Porgányiné Henrich Piroska | ZTC | 272****PH | 42:21 | 92.38 | ||
5. | Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella | SMA | 268****TG | 42:27 | 92.28 | ||
6. | Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn | MSE | 269****KA | 42:56 | 91.80 | ||
7. | Galambos Erika | ZST | 268****GE | 43:58 | 90.76 | ||
8. | Tömördi Ágnes | HSE | 263****TA | 46:02 | 88.68 | ||
9. | Federics Éva | TTT | 272****FE | 53:10 | 81.50 |
N55A Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Jenővári Gabriella | HSE | 257****JG | 47:31 | 92.27 | ||
2. | Csillag Vera | PVM | 267****CV | 48:00 | 91.84 | ||
3. | Czigányné Bancsik Edit | GOC | 59:59 | 81.06 | |||
4. | Csizmadiáné Szóládi Annamária | VHS | 267****CS | 62:01 | 79.23 | ||
5. | Böröczkyné Makai Anna | VHS | 263****BM | 65:17 | 76.30 | ||
6. | Horváth Zoltánné | ZST | 267****HZ | 82:03 | 61.22 |
N65A Térkép: K-2062/C-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Fatemplom) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Wieder Ilona | VHS | 253****BZ | 34:31 | - | ||
2. | Kovács Olga | SAS | 255****KO | 41:38 | - | ||
3. | Jenei Margit | SPA | 254****JM | 42:23 | - | ||
4. | Orálková Libu¹e | OCT | 49:55 | - | |||
5. | Leonhardt Gertraud | OC F | 50:03 | - | |||
6. | Henkova Svatava | RKB | 59:31 | - | |||
7. | Kunecz Rózsa | VHS | 253****KR | 61:50 | - |
N75A Térkép: K-2062/C-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Fatemplom) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Gombkötő Zsuzsanna | VTC | 247****NJ | 53:02 | - |
NYK Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Bognár Gabriella | SKS | 29:51 | - | |||
2. | Paksa Borbála | GOC | 36:29 | - | |||
3. | Fertály Andrea | ARA | 44:09 | - | |||
4. | Takácsné Juhász Erzsébet | MSE | 262****TE | 45:32 | - | ||
5. | Márk Gábor | ASK | 178****MG | 47:06 | - | ||
6. | Wieder Ferenc | VHS | 156****WF | 48:13 | - | ||
7. | Strenner Noémi | VHS | 48:20 | - | |||
8. | Szabó Roland | EK | 63:45 | - | |||
9. | Szarka Dávid | EK | 63:47 | - | |||
10. | Bonczók Eszter | EK | 63:57 | - | |||
11. | Fenyves Dávid | EK | 65:29 | - | |||
12. | Molnár Bálint | EK | 66:00 | - | |||
13. | Fekete Anita | ZTC | 99:50 | - | |||
Mucsiné Andrea | GTC | Missing punch | - |
NYT Térkép: K-2062/B-2022 | Berki-hegy (Berki-hegy - Nyíresalja) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Molnár Barnabás | ZTC | 191****MB | 36:17 | - | ||
2. | Allwinger Herwig | TTE | 567****AH | 47:06 | - | ||
3. | Szávicza Péter | EK | 51:57 | - | |||
4. | Verebélyi Zsolt | KTT | 175****VZ | 52:01 | - | ||
5. | Allwinger Tünde | TTE | 873****ST | 54:59 | - | ||
6. | Lantai Gyula | VHS | 171****LG | 59:36 | - | ||
7. | Bardi János | EK | 62:59 | - | |||
8. | Nyitrai Márk | EK | 68:22 | - | |||
9. | Szuromi Hanga | PVS | 200****SH | 68:23 | - | ||
10. | Laurinyecz Kata | CSP | 476****LK | 69:05 | - | ||
11. | Szücs Péter | EK | 69:08 | - | |||
12. | Antal Péter | ZTC | 105****AP | 88:41 | - | ||
13. | Várady Géza | ZTC | 177****VG | 118:07 | - |