- 10719Person
- 339Organisation
- 180Document
F10D Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2203 | Bergendi-Bárd Botond | KAL | 112****BB | 14:59 | - | |
2. | 2202 | Tozsér Botond | SFC | 17:05 | - | ||
3. | 2204 | Avar Levente | TTT | 113****AL | 17:14 | - | |
4. | 2206 | Bergendi-Bárd Bulcsú | KAL | 116****BB | 20:29 | - | |
5. | 2201 | Bergendi-Bárd Balázs | KAL | 114****BB | 20:52 | - | |
6. | 2200 | Tóth Balázs Gergő | SAS | 113****TB | 21:30 | - | |
7. | 2205 | Szieberth Kende | PVM | 114****SK | 22:23 | - | |
2208 | Mohai Vince | GTC | 112****MV | Missing punch | - |
F10DK Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2214 | Cserpák András | EK | 18:53 | - | ||
2. | 2212 | Weiperth Mihály | SAS | 114****WM | 23:46 | - | |
3. | 2215 | Cserpák Balázs | EK | 25:31 | - | ||
4. | 2210 | Horváth Bendegúz | ARA | 26:43 | - |
F12C Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2220 | Bojtor Regő | GTC | 110****BR | 18:08 | 47.90 | |
2. | 2222 | Horváth Csegő | ARA | 110****HC | 18:32 | 46.09 | |
3. | 2218 | Zentner Dániel László | GTC | 110****ZD | 20:19 | 38.01 | |
4. | 2224 | Harkányi Bálint | ARA | 111****HB | 20:35 | 36.81 | |
5. | 2221 | Domján Botond | GKS | 110****DB | 20:43 | 36.20 | |
6. | 2217 | Tölgyesi János | GTC | 110****TJ | 24:48 | 17.71 | |
7. | 2219 | Léber Levente | GKS | 111****LL | 25:23 | 15.07 | |
8. | 2223 | Bessenyei Kirill | GKS | 111****BK | 26:45 | 8.89 | |
9. | 2216 | Balázs Péter József | SAS | 110****BP | 43:33 | 0.00 |
F15-18C Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2229 | Varga Csanád | TTT | 30:18 | - | ||
2. | 2230 | Molnár Boglárka | VHS | 206****MB | 34:40 | - | |
3. | 2228 | Tőzsér Bendegúz | SFC | 107****TB | 43:12 | - |
F16B Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2235 | Cserna Levente | BKL | 107****CL | 45:26 | - | |
2. | 2234 | Sugta Béla Barnabás | GTC | 109****SB | 47:26 | - | |
3. | 2233 | Józsa Kende | ARA | 108****JK | 50:36 | - | |
4. | 2238 | Benedek Virág | SPA | 276****BV | 52:11 | - | |
5. | 2239 | Kis Kende Ágoston | GTC | 107****KK | 52:22 | - |
F18B Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2240 | Nagy Bence | VHS | 107****NB | 50:30 | - |
F21A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2249 | Féder Medard | EK | 38:22 | - | ||
2. | 2247 | Szalay Levente | ASK | 199****SL | 43:45 | - | |
3. | 2232 | Syrový Tomás | EK | 49:31 | - | ||
4. | 2292 | Tornai Szabolcs | SPA | 171****TS | 60:53 | - | |
5. | 2248 | Vaskovets Serhii | ARA | 590****VS | 64:27 | - | |
6. | 2250 | Gyimesi Zoltán | TTE | 172****GZ | 110:41 | - |
F21Br Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2261 | Ürge Bence | TTE | 107****UB | 38:07 | 56.56 | |
2. | 2256 | Bugár Gergely | SPA | 192****BG | 45:09 | 34.70 | |
3. | 2255 | Udvary Gergely | BMG | 184****UG | 47:04 | 28.74 | |
4. | 2525 | Bordács Krisztián | SPA | 105****BK | 51:42 | 14.35 | |
5. | 2528 | Ürge Dániel | BEA | 199****UD | 63:14 | 0.00 | |
6. | 2258 | Molnár Bálint | SPA | 186****MB | 69:16 | 0.00 | |
7. | 2257 | Gulyás Péter | HRF | 188****GP | 77:33 | - |
F35A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2263 | Miskó Róbert | BSC | 186****MR | 49:40 | - | |
2. | 2264 | Dobay Zsolt | GKS | 170****DZ | 67:03 | - | |
3. | 2266 | Dudok Csaba | GKS | 170****DC | 81:56 | - | |
3. | 2268 | Dudok Csaba | GKS | 170****DC | 81:56 | - | |
2262 | Gerrero Hurtado Wilder Andres | EK | Missing punch | - |
F35Br Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2287 | Harkányi Árpád | TTE | 183****HA | 41:55 | 86.45 | |
2. | 2273 | Harkányi Zoltán | ARA | 180****HZ | 43:37 | 83.06 | |
3. | 2271 | Domján Tamás | PVS | 178****DT | 48:38 | 73.06 | |
4. | 2275 | Stark Gergely | MEA | 181****SG | 52:11 | 65.99 | |
5. | 2276 | Gasztonyi Péter | GKS | 181****GP | 55:09 | 60.08 | |
6. | 2281 | Szűcs Péter | CSP | 169****SP | 56:39 | 57.09 | |
7. | 2279 | Nagy Lajos Viktor | BKL | 173****NL | 61:13 | 47.98 | |
8. | 2278 | Péntek Gábor | BSC | 169****PG | 62:44 | 44.96 | |
9. | 2272 | Tőzsér András | SFC | 176****TA | 63:42 | 43.03 | |
10. | 2274 | Lázár János | SAS | 170****LJ | 70:53 | 28.72 |
F40A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2289 | Kain Gergely | MOM | 178****KG | 45:30 | - | |
2. | 2293 | Spi1iak Marián | EK | 47:57 | - | ||
3. | 2290 | Szepessy Áron | VSE | 175****SA | 50:45 | - | |
4. | 2295 | Bozsó Norbert | TTE | 176****BN | 52:22 | - | |
5. | 2294 | Juhász Viktor | TSE | 178****JV | 69:38 | - | |
2296 | Molnár Zoltán | VHS | 176****MZ | Missing punch | - | ||
2291 | Nagy István | TSE | 172****NI | Did not finish | - |
F45A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2302 | Avar András | TTT | 176****AA | 46:02 | 87.41 | |
2. | 2304 | Komjáti András | KFK | 177****KA | 46:48 | 86.20 | |
3. | 2303 | Veres István | SAS | 173****VI | 48:08 | 84.10 | |
4. | 2524 | Kovács Gergely | TTE | 173****KG | 48:52 | 82.94 | |
5. | 2301 | Bednárik Martin | GIS | 53:55 | - | ||
6. | 2306 | Ács Gábor | ZTC | 171****AG | 71:06 | 47.88 | |
7. | 2305 | Horváth Béla | ARA | 176****HB | 103:07 | - |
F50A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2318 | Dalos Attila | MAF | 167****DA | 45:51 | 84.71 | |
2. | 2315 | Báder Attila | TTE | 169****BA | 46:20 | 83.97 | |
3. | 2314 | Mentler Balázs | SFC | 168****MB | 48:02 | 81.36 | |
4. | 2319 | Cserna András | BKL | 171****CA | 49:14 | 79.52 | |
5. | 2316 | Weiler Zsolt | MAF | 162****WZ | 55:25 | 70.04 | |
6. | 2320 | Kézdy Pál | KFK | 169****KP | 55:46 | 69.51 | |
7. | 2317 | Bogdanovits András | HBS | 169****BA | 76:13 | 38.16 |
F55A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2326 | Szieberth Péter | PVM | 163****SP | 39:55 | - | |
2. | 2325 | Faggyas László | TTE | 166****FL | 46:35 | - | |
3. | 2324 | Benke Gábor | TTE | 165****BG | 51:04 | - | |
4. | 2526 | Ürge László | BEA | 163****UL | 65:29 | - |
F60A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2334 | Pápai János | ARA | 158****PJ | 38:45 | - | |
2. | 2336 | Zempléni András | HSE | 160****ZA | 42:43 | - |
F65A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2344 | Horváth Tivadar | VHS | 153****HT | 37:59 | 83.80 | |
2. | 2343 | Harkányi Csaba | SAS | 155****HC | 40:12 | 80.52 | |
3. | 2346 | Ludvig István | MAF | 153****LI | 43:46 | 75.25 | |
4. | 2347 | Lenkei Győző | HSP | 157****LG | 44:09 | 74.68 | |
5. | 2342 | Bugár József | SPA | 153****BJ | 51:35 | 63.68 | |
6. | 2349 | Hirt Károly | ARA | 155****HK | 54:48 | 58.92 | |
7. | 2345 | Hidvégi Attila | PSE | 155****HA | 63:42 | 45.75 |
F70A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2358 | Komoróczki András | SAS | 151****KA | 29:13 | 82.39 | |
2. | 2355 | Bogdanovits András | HBS | 148****BA | 33:23 | 74.89 | |
3. | 2359 | Molnár Gábor | MAF | 150****MG | 37:52 | 66.82 | |
4. | 2360 | Szűcs B. Levente | HSP | 150****SB | 51:14 | 42.75 | |
5. | 2357 | Blum László | SZU | 148****BL | 56:36 | 33.09 | |
2356 | Kolláth Gábor | SFC | 152****KG | Did not finish | - |
F75A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2368 | Gombkötő Péter | TTE | 144****GP | 35:57 | 66.43 | |
2. | 2370 | Bogdány Miklós | TTE | 139****BM | 44:14 | 50.63 | |
3. | 2365 | Friedrich Vilmos | BEA | 146****FV | 46:07 | 47.04 | |
4. | 2366 | Kardos Ferenc | OSC | 147****KF | 49:50 | 39.95 | |
5. | 2371 | Kéri Gerzson | SZU | 144****KG | 50:50 | 38.04 | |
6. | 2367 | Muszély György | BEA | 142****MG | 65:56 | 9.24 |
N10D Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2376 | Ács Johanna | MOM | 212****AJ | 18:04 | - | |
2. | 2375 | Gasztonyi Linda | GKS | 214****GL | 31:31 | - |
N10DK Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2380 | Tóth Nóra Csenge | SAS | 214****TN | 18:27 | - | |
2. | 2382 | Földi Adrienn | EK | 28:42 | - | ||
3. | 2381 | Földi Vivien | EK | 30:29 | - |
N12C Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2387 | Tóth Vivien Réka | SAS | 210****TV | 21:50 | 54.66 | |
2. | 2389 | Molnár Zulejka | VHS | 211****MZ | 25:51 | 40.80 | |
3. | 2386 | Holczinger Blanka | GTC | 27:05 | 36.54 | ||
4. | 2534 | Ürge Boglárka | TTE | 210****UB | 31:12 | 22.34 | |
5. | 2388 | Juhász Ágota | TSE | 210****JA | 49:43 | 0.00 |
N14B Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2396 | Mauer Luca | GTC | 210****ML | 26:52 | 65.49 | |
2. | 2395 | Avar Boglárka | TTT | 210****AB | 31:57 | 51.39 | |
3. | 2394 | Zólyomi Dóra | ARA | 208****ZD | 33:07 | 48.16 | |
4. | 2392 | Mohai Zita | GTC | 209****MZ | 34:11 | 45.20 | |
5. | 2393 | Csontos-Murányi Emma | TTE | 209****CE | 51:01 | 0.00 | |
6. | 2398 | Bojtor Csilla Enikő | TTT | 209****BC | 65:15 | 0.00 | |
7. | 2397 | Nagy Eszter | TTT | 209****NE | 67:24 | 0.00 |
N18B Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2402 | Gecse Zille Borbála | ARA | 207****GZ | 43:36 | - | |
2. | 2404 | Bojtor Zsuzsanna | TTT | 207****BZ | 84:25 | - | |
3. | 2403 | Bojtor Zsófia | TTT | 205****BZ | 85:56 | - |
N21A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2409 | Wengrin Ágnes | TTE | 269****WA | 57:34 | - | |
2. | 2411 | Dékány Andrea | GKS | 287****DA | 59:20 | - | |
3. | 2408 | Dékány Szilvia | GKS | 289****DS | 59:21 | - |
N21Br Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2419 | Tukacs Livia | PSE | 285****TL | 48:10 | - | |
2. | 2416 | Péntek Gáborné | BSC | 272****PG | 57:29 | - | |
3. | 2415 | Lestár Zita Éva | MSE | 298****LZ | 61:02 | - | |
4. | 2522 | Gerrero Hurtado Viviana Paola | EK | 98:27 | - |
N21C Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2426 | Palyik Andrea | MOM | 55:13 | - | ||
2. | 2423 | Heuer Adrienn | VHS | 275****HA | 68:57 | - | |
3. | 2421 | Cserna Judit | BKL | 280****CJ | 71:26 | - | |
4. | 2494 | Pincés Marianna | TTT | 269****PM | 71:39 | - |
N40A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2428 | Szabó Emese | ZTC | 280****SE | 70:17 | - | |
2. | 2431 | Paskuj Mátyásné | OFF | 277****MK | 81:27 | - | |
3. | 2429 | Bednáriková Tatiana | GIS | 87:35 | - | ||
4. | 2432 | Avar Ildikó | TTT | 277****AI | 88:31 | - | |
5. | 2436 | Balázsné Tóbiás Ildikó | SAS | 275****BI | 107:53 | - | |
2430 | Bokor Natasa | PVM | 276****BN | Did not finish | - |
N50A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2440 | Majoros Krisztina | KFK | 270****MK | 35:25 | 100.81 | |
2. | 2527 | Ürge-Vorsatz Diana | BEA | 268****UD | 48:35 | 88.10 | |
3. | 2441 | Burian Hana | BEA | 269****BH | 50:30 | 86.25 | |
4. | 2445 | Szakács Judit | MSE | 266****TS | 56:08 | 80.81 | |
5. | 2442 | Radics Anna | PVM | 265****RA | 56:50 | 80.14 | |
6. | 2444 | Blum Henriette | SZU | 270****BH | 58:05 | 78.93 | |
7. | 2521 | Zarnóczay Klára | HBS | 260****ZK | 65:41 | 71.59 | |
8. | 2446 | Hajas Csilla | BEA | 264****HC | 67:44 | 69.61 | |
9. | 2443 | Ludvig Ágnes | MAF | 254****LA | 72:06 | 65.40 |
N60A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2452 | Dániel Edit | HSE | 258****DE | 39:44 | - | |
2. | 2451 | Marczis Márta | HBS | 261****MM | 49:28 | - | |
3. | 2454 | Jenővári Gabriella | HSE | 257****JG | 49:45 | - | |
2453 | Pápainé Poós Ildikó | ARA | 259****PP | Missing punch | - |
N65A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2459 | Lovász Márta | SZU | 252****LM | 52:39 | - | |
2. | 2461 | Jenei Margit | SPA | 254****JM | 54:30 | - | |
3. | 2458 | Kovács Olga | SAS | 255****KO | 74:21 | - | |
4. | 2460 | Szabó Zsuzsanna | SAS | 254****SZ | 75:09 | - |
N70A Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2466 | Novotni Tiborné | BBB | 252****NT | 36:49 | - |
NyK Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2478 | Varga János | MAF | 154****VJ | 26:25 | - | |
2. | 2488 | Friedrich Gábor | TTE | 178****FG | 29:02 | - | |
3. | 2479 | Juhász Ágoston | ARA | 29:06 | - | ||
4. | 2539 | Lendvai Regõ | PVS | 29:10 | - | ||
5. | 2481 | Juhász Janka | ARA | 205****JJ | 29:50 | - | |
6. | 2484 | Erdõ Imre | ARA | 31:59 | - | ||
7. | 2485 | Szelényi Zsuzsanna | TTT | 276****SZ | 38:11 | - | |
8. | 2487 | Fésü Gizella | EK | 39:16 | - | ||
9. | 2477 | Gyirkis Ágnes | OSC | 261****GA | 43:43 | - | |
10. | 2471 | Hargitai Orsolya | ARA | 275****HO | 45:45 | - | |
11. | 2480 | Fischer Mária | TTE | 252****FM | 45:46 | - | |
12. | 2470 | Balázs József | SAS | 167****BJ | 46:57 | - | |
13. | 2486 | Decsiné Juhász Katalin | EK | 50:34 | - | ||
14. | 2482 | Franczia Vilmos | MCS | 155****FV | 55:06 | - | |
15. | 2475 | Mitterer Andrea | BEA | 254****MA | 55:44 | - | |
16. | 2472 | Zsoldos Renáta | EK | 57:21 | - | ||
17. | 2473 | Juhász Csaba | ARA | 175****JC | 61:13 | - | |
18. | 2492 | Udvaryné Vizsy Anita | EK | 84:39 | - |
NyTH Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2519 | Kertész Gábor | HSP | 182****KG | 50:47 | - | |
2. | 2517 | Ralovich Kristóf | SAS | 185****RK | 55:10 | - | |
3. | 2516 | Kiss Bálint | SPA | 190****KB | 55:47 | - | |
4. | 2513 | Nagy Sándor | SAS | 173****NS | 61:58 | - | |
5. | 2531 | Oszkó László | SPA | 165****OL | 76:09 | - | |
6. | 2511 | Herter László | MAF | 153****HL | 102:33 | - | |
7. | 2515 | Bojtor Csaba | TTT | 170****BC | 141:32 | - |
NyTR Térkép: K-1844/0-2019 | Szálláskút (Szálláskút) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 2540 | Földi Lászlóné | EK | 41:04 | - | ||
2. | 2532 | Kéki Norbert | SZU | 182****KN | 41:39 | - | |
3. | 2507 | Tóth Lajos | TTT | 157****TL | 46:03 | - | |
4. | 2498 | Földi László | HBS | 47:12 | - | ||
5. | 2499 | Duynstee Anikó | EK | 55:29 | - | ||
6. | 2530 | Apjok Péter | EK | 67:16 | - | ||
7. | 2529 | Apjok Balázs | EK | 68:01 | - | ||
8. | 2493 | Laurinyecz Kata | CSP | 476****LK | 68:41 | - | |
9. | 2533 | Ostorics Zsuzsanna | PSE | 259****OZ | 69:12 | - | |
10. | 2509 | Decsi Dóra | EK | 73:37 | - | ||
11. | 2506 | Bölcsföldi István | MAF | 149****BI | 88:26 | - | |
12. | 2505 | Ambrus Réka | GTC | 280****AR | 101:15 | - | |
13. | 2495 | Gasztonyiné Czinkóczki Zsuzsanna | GKS | 282****GZ | 101:35 | - |