- 10719Person
- 339Organisation
- 180Document
F10D Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 11 | Hajdú Benedek | FSC | 25:08 | - | ||
2. | 12 | Hegedüs Maxim | DVT | 31:08 | - | ||
3. | 5 | Ürge Levente | TTE | 113****UL | 32:22 | - | |
4. | 13 | Avar Levente | TTT | 113****AL | 33:38 | - | |
5. | 10 | Majláth Marót | DVT | 34:58 | - | ||
6. | 9 | Molnár Dénes | TTE | 113****MD | 37:35 | - | |
7. | 6 | Kovács Ákos | ESP | 112****KA | 44:20 | - | |
8. | 4 | Mohai Vince | GTC | 112****MV | 48:11 | - |
F10DK Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 15 | Sprok Erik | HRF | 21:55 | - | ||
2. | 19 | Molnár Lőrinc | DVT | 114****ML | 25:21 | - | |
3. | 18 | Maruzs Szilárd | DVT | 114****MS | 31:58 | - | |
4. | 14 | Rózsa Illés | ESP | 114****RI | 56:54 | - |
F12C Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 36 | Vajda Márk | GKS | 110****VM | 23:36 | 50.75 | |
2. | 29 | Zentner Dániel László | GTC | 110****ZD | 24:10 | 48.69 | |
3. | 21 | Foris Ádám | GKS | 110****FA | 25:08 | 45.18 | |
4. | 34 | Maráz Botond | ARA | 111****MB | 25:52 | 42.51 | |
5. | 24 | Bojtor Regő | GTC | 110****BR | 27:32 | 36.46 | |
6. | 37 | Tölgyesi János | GTC | 110****TJ | 28:35 | 32.64 | |
7. | 27 | Szám Antal | GTC | 111****SA | 29:56 | 27.74 | |
8. | 32 | Gyurina Márton | GKS | 111****GM | 33:27 | 14.96 | |
9. | 23 | Törőcsik Soma | ETC | 111****TS | 34:12 | - | |
10. | 38 | Bukovác Lukás | Farm | 37:57 | - | ||
11. | 33 | Molnár Borisz | VHS | 111****MB | 41:07 | 0.00 | |
12. | 25 | Várszegi Zsombor | GKS | 111****VZ | 41:41 | 0.00 | |
13. | 39 | Molnár Zsombor | TTE | 110****MZ | 46:03 | 0.00 | |
14. | 31 | Serle Ábel Tas | VHS | 111****SA | 53:26 | 0.00 | |
15. | 22 | Zsíros Lénárd | SZV | 111****ZL | 53:38 | 0.00 | |
16. | 40 | Lakatos András | NYS | 110****LA | 53:49 | 0.00 | |
17. | 26 | Zsilvölgyi Regő | ESP | 111****ZR | 67:10 | 0.00 |
F12D Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 43 | Szabó Máté | DVT | 110****SM | 21:28 | - | |
2. | 48 | Kadlót Ákos | SDS | 111****KA | 25:09 | - | |
3. | 47 | Miklós Huba | ESP | 112****MH | 30:20 | - |
F14C Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 53 | Hamar Csanád | ESP | 109****HC | 30:14 | 53.03 | |
2. | 55 | Pintér Kornél | GKS | 109****PK | 32:53 | 44.53 | |
3. | 54 | Molnár Benedek | DVT | 108****MB | 33:32 | 42.44 | |
4. | 58 | Farkas András | DVT | 34:00 | 40.95 | ||
5. | 49 | Dencs Kenéz | GYO | 109****DK | 36:49 | 31.91 | |
6. | 56 | Vonyó István Levente | PVS | 109****VI | 38:19 | 27.10 | |
7. | 63 | Hegedüs Gaszton | DVT | 43:19 | 11.06 | ||
8. | 52 | Kovács-Sólyom Botond | SZV | 109****KB | 71:06 | 0.00 | |
9. | 50 | Kokinda Balázs | SDS | 109****KB | 103:23 | 0.00 |
F14E Térkép: K-2069/F-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Benevár) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 87 | Nagy-Kovács Vince | NYS | 108****NV | 38:12 | 67.24 | |
2. | 78 | Bata Bálint | GTC | 108****BB | 39:26 | 64.33 | |
3. | 75 | Maráz Levente | ARA | 109****ML | 40:22 | 62.12 | |
4. | 72 | Demeter Botond | DVT | 108****DB | 45:19 | 50.43 | |
5. | 84 | Sugta Béla Barnabás | GTC | 109****SB | 45:56 | 48.97 | |
6. | 83 | Jánosi Viktor | PVM | 110****JV | 46:00 | 48.81 | |
7. | 74 | Michac Samuel | HBB | 47:17 | - | ||
8. | 79 | Piller-Dávid Marcell | ESP | 108****PM | 50:27 | 38.30 | |
9. | 81 | Bodó Sámuel | SPA | 109****BS | 50:53 | 37.27 | |
10. | 64 | Fedorovskyi Oleksandr | Ukra | 51:45 | - | ||
11. | 80 | Bóta Benedek | ETC | 109****BB | 53:42 | 30.62 | |
12. | 68 | Molnár Ágoston | TTE | 108****MA | 56:05 | 24.99 | |
13. | 69 | Kiss Ágoston | GKS | 108****KA | 57:09 | 22.47 | |
14. | 73 | Kelemen Zalán | ETC | 109****KZ | 59:02 | 18.02 | |
15. | 82 | Laczik Keve | PVS | 108****LK | 59:19 | 17.35 | |
16. | 71 | Nagy Norbert | GKS | 108****NN | 61:55 | 11.21 | |
17. | 67 | Tóth Szilas | SZV | 109****TS | 64:07 | 6.01 | |
18. | 76 | Szörényi Zalán | DVT | 108****SZ | 71:39 | 0.00 | |
19. | 70 | Jónás Botond | ESP | 109****JB | 72:57 | 0.00 | |
20. | 88 | Molnár Iván | VHS | 109****MI | 73:01 | 0.00 | |
89 | Papp Zoltán Sámuel | NYS | 108****PZ | Missing punch | - |
F15-18C Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 98 | Pittner Péter | GYO | 107****PP | 37:41 | 56.77 | |
2. | 104 | Fodor Hunor | SPA | 105****FH | 38:59 | 53.55 | |
3. | 92 | Vajda Levente Mihály | ESP | 107****VL | 40:33 | 49.68 | |
4. | 105 | Papp László Áron | NYS | 106****PL | 45:20 | 37.84 | |
5. | 108 | Gál Csenger Gergő | ETC | 107****GC | 47:22 | - | |
6. | 99 | Tóth Marcell | ESP | 109****TM | 48:21 | 30.38 | |
7. | 102 | Lukács Péter | TTT | 107****LP | 58:02 | 6.42 | |
8. | 101 | Mauer Máté | GTC | 105****MM | 73:44 | 0.00 |
F16E Térkép: K-2069/H-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Réz-tó) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 163 | Csoboth Márton | SPA | 106****CM | 43:46 | 103.63 | |
2. | 113 | Felföldi Tamás | SZV | 106****FT | 48:28 | 97.84 | |
3. | 123 | Maciejewski Bartlomiej | Poli | 49:57 | - | ||
4. | 126 | Bultrowicz Tymoteusz | Poli | 53:04 | - | ||
5. | 148 | Pachnik Jedrzej | SZV | 53:12 | - | ||
6. | 146 | Csoboth Mihály | SPA | 208****CM | 54:06 | 90.91 | |
7. | 156 | Bálint Gergő | VHS | 106****BG | 55:33 | 89.13 | |
8. | 125 | Jancik Filip | Soko | 55:44 | - | ||
9. | 158 | Syrovy Tomas | Soko | 55:58 | - | ||
10. | 160 | Rzenca Tomasz | Poli | 56:26 | - | ||
11. | 118 | Foris Máté | GKS | 106****FM | 56:50 | 87.55 | |
12. | 171 | Drapella Stanislaw | Poli | 57:23 | - | ||
13. | 135 | Dienys Algirdas | Lith | 59:45 | - | ||
14. | 149 | Maráz Mátyás | ARA | 107****MM | 60:57 | 82.48 | |
15. | 136 | Molnár István | SDS | 107****MI | 61:19 | 82.03 | |
16. | 155 | Balogh Matej | Soko | 61:51 | - | ||
17. | 114 | Krempinski Franciszek | Poli | 62:57 | - | ||
18. | 151 | Bonifert Gergely | VSE | 108****BG | 64:38 | 77.94 | |
19. | 166 | Blaskó Benedek | VHS | 106****BB | 65:22 | 77.04 | |
20. | 144 | Balogh Máté | SPA | 107****BM | 66:27 | 75.71 | |
21. | 119 | Dolny Michal | Soko | 66:28 | - | ||
22. | 129 | Ürge Bence | TTE | 107****UB | 67:04 | 74.95 | |
23. | 128 | Veres Dávid | SPA | 106****VD | 67:06 | 74.91 | |
24. | 147 | Seljak Luka | OKK | 67:07 | - | ||
25. | 162 | Vígh Ervin | NYS | 106****VE | 67:37 | 74.27 | |
26. | 153 | Martynas Kiukas | Lith | 67:46 | - | ||
27. | 112 | Nagy Bence | VHS | 107****NB | 68:06 | 73.68 | |
28. | 121 | Zivkov Janko | YNT | 70:23 | - | ||
29. | 142 | Juknevicius Domas | Lith | 71:23 | - | ||
30. | 109 | Mézes Botond Csegő | GOC | 107****MB | 72:04 | 68.80 | |
31. | 139 | Czigány Mátyás | GOC | 107****CM | 72:10 | 68.67 | |
32. | 145 | Ahmedov Djan | BUL | 72:18 | - | ||
33. | 115 | Braun Vilmos | VSE | 108****BV | 72:44 | 67.97 | |
34. | 122 | Kovács Jeromos | VHS | 106****KJ | 73:28 | 67.07 | |
35. | 111 | Héra Olivér | ASK | 107****HO | 73:44 | 66.74 | |
36. | 167 | Bujdosó Márk Levente | SPA | 108****BM | 74:45 | 65.49 | |
37. | 124 | Lipp Levente | PVS | 107****LL | 75:04 | 65.10 | |
38. | 164 | Bizjak Bozo | OKA | 77:00 | - | ||
39. | 174 | Császár Arzén | GKS | 106****CA | 77:20 | 62.31 | |
40. | 140 | Tengely Soma | GYO | 106****TS | 80:09 | 58.85 | |
41. | 141 | Rowe Oscar | Iris | 80:46 | - | ||
42. | 138 | Bogataj Rok | OKA | 81:26 | - | ||
43. | 132 | Tekker Lőrinc | PVS | 107****TL | 87:11 | 50.19 | |
44. | 127 | Kevei Levente | SZV | 107****KL | 87:56 | 49.27 | |
45. | 150 | Percec Vlad | RYT | 88:04 | - | ||
46. | 137 | Geszti Márton Péter | GOC | 106****GM | 88:18 | 48.81 | |
47. | 152 | Husag David | YNT | 88:51 | - | ||
48. | 159 | Kis Kende Ágoston | GTC | 107****KK | 90:12 | 46.48 | |
49. | 143 | Yogev Shahar ifj. | Isra | 94:06 | - | ||
50. | 131 | Tarulis Deivis | Lith | 94:35 | - | ||
51. | 116 | Ugrin Barnabás | SZV | 106****UB | 96:10 | 39.13 | |
52. | 130 | Bakos Tamás | SZV | 106****BT | 98:20 | 36.46 | |
53. | 110 | Dósa László Gyula | ETC | 107****DL | 121:33 | 7.89 | |
54. | 170 | Bódis Balázs Márk | GOC | 123:31 | 5.47 | ||
55. | 117 | Masterson Conor | Iris | 131:52 | - | ||
56. | 120 | Seljak Jaka | OKK | 132:48 | - | ||
57. | 165 | Babrián Máté | SZV | 107****BM | 138:07 | 0.00 | |
161 | Benke Somorjai Dávid | PVS | 106****BD | Missing punch | - | ||
169 | Cisar David | Soko | Did not finish | - |
F18E Térkép: K-2069/H-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Réz-tó) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 202 | Bukovác Filip | Farm | 61:18 | - | ||
2. | 232 | Dementavicius Tadas | Lith | 61:53 | - | ||
3. | 177 | Tőczik Vendel | DVT | 104****TV | 62:59 | 104.86 | |
4. | 182 | Kiss Mikes Tamás | ESP | 104****KT | 64:21 | 103.72 | |
5. | 180 | Bálint Ádám | VHS | 104****BA | 64:57 | 103.22 | |
6. | 220 | Kasza Tomás | Farm | 65:56 | - | ||
7. | 179 | Balatoni Tamás | NYS | 105****BT | 65:58 | 102.37 | |
8. | 215 | Murenas Kasparas | Lith | 67:06 | - | ||
9. | 207 | Wolek Stanislaw | Poli | 67:24 | - | ||
10. | 217 | Wójtowicz Krzysztof | Poli | 68:18 | - | ||
11. | 186 | Barát Miklós | VHS | 105****BM | 68:28 | 100.28 | |
12. | 181 | Wachter András | ETC | 105****WA | 68:35 | 100.18 | |
13. | 228 | Yordanov Stefan | BUL | 69:04 | - | ||
14. | 185 | Hahn Máriusz | PAK | 104****HM | 69:28 | 99.45 | |
15. | 188 | Muller Wiktor | Poli | 70:24 | - | ||
16. | 183 | Székely Márton | TTE | 104****SM | 70:38 | 98.47 | |
17. | 225 | Wójcik Pawel | Poli | 70:44 | - | ||
18. | 193 | Kolev Zdravko | BUL | 70:46 | - | ||
19. | 190 | Rimkus Tautvydas | Lith | 71:14 | - | ||
20. | 199 | Dragoev Tervel | BUL | 72:09 | - | ||
21. | 222 | Dragoev Ivailo | BUL | 72:29 | - | ||
22. | 221 | Popovic Srdan | YNT | 73:40 | - | ||
23. | 175 | Bata Barnabás | GTC | 105****BB | 74:03 | 95.62 | |
24. | 209 | Klevinskas Justas | Lith | 74:49 | - | ||
25. | 204 | Majowski Jan | Poli | 75:20 | - | ||
26. | 198 | Dolny Marek | Soko | 75:31 | - | ||
27. | 196 | Trepác Adam | VZA | 75:37 | - | ||
28. | 214 | Turk Nejc | OKK | 77:05 | - | ||
29. | 203 | Kukurugya Simon | OK S | 77:53 | - | ||
30. | 187 | Eshel Sahar | EK | 78:10 | - | ||
31. | 178 | Karakai Pál | TTE | 104****KP | 82:06 | 88.89 | |
32. | 201 | Milanov Lazar | BUL | 82:12 | - | ||
33. | 212 | Jancsik Endre | NYS | 104****JE | 84:47 | 86.65 | |
34. | 191 | Georgiev Boyan | BUL | 85:24 | - | ||
35. | 189 | Iacob Ioan | RYT | 87:35 | - | ||
36. | 233 | Kutovyi Artur | Ukra | 88:14 | - | ||
37. | 223 | Galateanu Andrei | RYT | 93:45 | - | ||
38. | 194 | Hoare Joshua | Iris | 94:22 | - | ||
39. | 192 | Maier Bendegúz | SDS | 105****MB | 96:40 | 76.72 | |
40. | 226 | Levi Cohen Maayan ifj. | Isra | 96:42 | - | ||
41. | 176 | Sikora Balázs Kristóf | GYO | 105****SB | 99:08 | 74.65 | |
42. | 230 | O' Brien Daire | Iris | 104:22 | - | ||
43. | 197 | Dolchinkov Velislav | BUL | 106:38 | - | ||
44. | 218 | Katona Marcell | GTC | 114:52 | 61.51 | ||
45. | 206 | Hajdu Koppány | ESP | 105****HK | 117:50 | 59.03 | |
46. | 216 | Molnár Vince | TTE | 105****MV | 125:40 | 52.48 | |
47. | 208 | Holló Bálint | ESP | 105****HB | 135:31 | 44.25 | |
48. | 210 | Bordács Krisztián | SPA | 105****BK | 183:03 | - | |
219 | Nussbaum Omri ifj. | Isra | Missing punch | - | |||
224 | Damjanovic Andrej | YNT | Did not finish | - |
F20E Térkép: K-2069/E-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Kaszáló-pallag) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 239 | Bujdosó Zoltán | SPA | 102****BZ | 92:57 | 100.14 | |
2. | 234 | Gönczi Péter | TTE | 103****GP | 102:38 | 91.44 | |
3. | 235 | Klement Kelén | SPA | 103****KK | 104:55 | 89.38 | |
4. | 241 | Bálint Benedek | VHS | 102****BB | 106:48 | 87.69 | |
5. | 237 | Fülöp Álmos Huba | SPA | 103****FA | 107:34 | 87.00 | |
6. | 259 | Vadean Catalin | RYT | 112:28 | - | ||
7. | 247 | Molnár Péter | ASK | 103****MP | 114:57 | 80.36 | |
8. | 243 | Jámbor Zsigmond | ASK | 103****JZ | 116:47 | 78.71 | |
9. | 248 | Rohác Martin | TKE | 117:16 | - | ||
10. | 236 | Szabó Levente | SZV | 103****SL | 118:29 | 77.18 | |
11. | 240 | Kovács Kende Pál | TTE | 103****KK | 120:10 | 75.66 | |
12. | 244 | Kovács Márk | VHS | 103****KM | 124:16 | 71.98 | |
13. | 255 | Marosi Ákos | ASK | 103****MA | 142:16 | 55.79 | |
14. | 254 | Sláma Richard | TKE | 143:21 | - | ||
15. | 245 | Jacsev Fülöp | ASK | 103****JF | 150:30 | 48.38 | |
16. | 264 | Egri Mátyás | SPA | 103****EM | 154:42 | 44.60 | |
17. | 256 | Labancz Balázs | KZS | 102****LB | 163:34 | 36.63 | |
18. | 252 | Szabó Márton | GKS | 103****SM | 184:18 | - | |
249 | Kiszel Gergő | KZS | 103****KG | Missing punch | - | ||
238 | Erki Ármin | PVS | 103****EA | Did not finish | - | ||
251 | Sztojka Milán Szabolcs | NYS | 103****SM | Did not finish | - | ||
263 | Varga Gergő | ESP | 103****VG | Did not finish | - | ||
262 | Vörös Ádám | NYS | 103****VA | Did not finish | - |
F21Br Térkép: K-2069/F-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Benevár) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 277 | Morandini Viktor | SPA | 187****MV | 41:12 | 83.13 | |
2. | 283 | Szundi Attila | DVT | 180****SA | 45:19 | 73.95 | |
3. | 289 | Pintér Ábel | DVT | 193****PA | 45:35 | 73.36 | |
4. | 265 | Sprok Bence | HRF | 182****SB | 47:08 | 69.90 | |
5. | 291 | Györgyi Péter | MOM | 189****GP | 51:07 | 61.02 | |
6. | 282 | Rebák Csaba | STE | 191****RC | 53:25 | 55.89 | |
7. | 279 | Schultheisz Botond | KFK | 101****SB | 53:37 | 55.44 | |
8. | 270 | Lengyel Ádám | SPA | 196****LA | 53:58 | 54.66 | |
9. | 272 | Péri Gergő Gábor | ASK | 199****PG | 54:30 | 53.47 | |
10. | 274 | Tóth Károly | VHS | 190****TK | 54:55 | 52.55 | |
11. | 287 | Balabás Péter Gergő | DVT | 183****BP | 55:39 | 50.91 | |
12. | 268 | Szlávik Zoltán | TTE | 173****SZ | 57:09 | 47.57 | |
13. | 273 | Bojtor Szabolcs | ESP | 190****BS | 58:38 | 44.26 | |
14. | 284 | Szikra Zoltán | FSC | 177****SZ | 62:16 | 36.16 | |
15. | 280 | Balogh Péter | FSC | 177****BP | 62:36 | 35.41 | |
16. | 286 | Borbás Péter | ESP | 195****BP | 63:02 | 34.45 | |
17. | 285 | Pap Attila | SZV | 174****PA | 64:57 | 30.17 | |
18. | 278 | Balogh Márk | FSC | 176****BM | 70:39 | 17.46 | |
19. | 281 | Prokai Áron György | SDS | 103****PA | 75:42 | 6.20 | |
20. | 275 | Konkoly Gergely | FSC | 179****KG | 107:07 | - | |
276 | Dósa László | ETC | 163****DL | Did not finish | - |
F21C Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 292 | Komjáti Attila | GYO | 177****KA | 48:19 | - | |
2. | 294 | Pintér István | GKS | 170****PI | 65:11 | - |
F21E Térkép: K-2069/E-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Kaszáló-pallag) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 309 | Bakó Áron | SPA | 192****BA | 91:21 | 101.58 | |
2. | 302 | Nagy Péter | SPA | 102****NP | 91:49 | 101.16 | |
3. | 304 | Gerber Csaba | SZV | 198****GC | 93:47 | 99.40 | |
4. | 307 | Ormay Mihály | SPA | 199****OM | 95:22 | 97.97 | |
5. | 298 | Divin Péter | SPA | 598****DP | 95:24 | 97.94 | |
6. | 315 | Féder Medard | EK | 95:35 | - | ||
7. | 327 | Zsebeházy István | MOM | 185****ZI | 97:07 | 96.40 | |
8. | 323 | Gösswein Csaba | SDS | 185****GC | 98:16 | 95.36 | |
9. | 348 | Szalay Levente | ASK | 199****SL | 100:27 | 93.40 | |
10. | 301 | Jónás Ferenc | SZV | 101****JF | 100:51 | 93.04 | |
11. | 346 | Fomiciov Anatoli | Mold | 101:18 | - | ||
12. | 337 | Hvala Gregor | OKA | 103:11 | - | ||
13. | 310 | Bárány Tamás | ESP | 199****BT | 103:38 | 90.54 | |
14. | 341 | Schuster Simon | IFK | 105:09 | - | ||
15. | 331 | Vigh Loránd Eduárd | NYS | 101****VL | 105:46 | 88.62 | |
16. | 324 | Aleliunas Vilius | Lith | 106:02 | - | ||
17. | 335 | Biro Alexandru | RYT | 107:48 | - | ||
18. | 303 | Demeter Ambrus | DVT | 100****DA | 108:38 | 86.04 | |
19. | 332 | Mizur Peter | ETC | 591****MP | 110:12 | 84.63 | |
20. | 349 | Zbranek Roman | TZL | 110:55 | - | ||
21. | 345 | Szőcs Attila | SZV | 199****SA | 112:38 | 82.44 | |
22. | 306 | Bognár Zoltán | ASK | 101****BZ | 112:57 | 82.16 | |
23. | 320 | Davîdov Iaroslav | Mold | 116:09 | - | ||
24. | 330 | Korózs Attila | ESP | 192****KA | 130:53 | 66.03 | |
25. | 318 | Bukovác Maros | Farm | 137:07 | - | ||
26. | 347 | Szikszai Csongor | NYS | 101****SC | 148:25 | 50.25 | |
27. | 339 | Golovei Andrei | Mold | 152:21 | - | ||
28. | 317 | Scultéty Márton | SAS | 182****SM | 154:52 | 44.45 | |
29. | 316 | Copacinschi Sergiu | Mold | 189:43 | - | ||
343 | Sláma Dusan | TKE | Missing punch | - | |||
13000 | Jonáš Adam | KOBR | Missing punch | - | |||
311 | Krajcík Michal | TKE | Did not finish | - | |||
326 | Zai Bálint | SPA | 186****ZB | Did not finish | - | ||
342 | Mihályi Ferenc | SPA | 184****MF | Did not finish | - | ||
299 | Jacsó Barnabás | ESP | 101****JB | Did not finish | - | ||
344 | Chupek Jakub | VZA | Did not finish | - | |||
340 | Szele Bálint | ASK | 101****SB | Did not finish | - | ||
319 | Goldner Yakir id. | EK | Did not finish | - |
F35A Térkép: K-2069/H-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Réz-tó) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 350 | Kálnási Zsolt | GYO | 185****KZ | 149:36 | - |
F35Br Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 361 | Berecz Gábor | SDS | 184****BG | 44:28 | 89.13 | |
2. | 355 | Harkányi Árpád | TTE | 183****HA | 53:31 | 72.67 | |
3. | 359 | Erzen Valentin | OKA | 56:49 | - | ||
4. | 362 | Bálint Bence | VHS | 175****BB | 58:39 | 63.33 | |
5. | 365 | Demeter Zsolt | DVT | 181****DZ | 58:49 | 63.03 | |
6. | 360 | Keresztesi Koppány | GYO | 174****KK | 69:28 | 43.66 | |
7. | 356 | Gasztonyi Péter | GKS | 181****GP | 80:58 | 22.75 | |
8. | 370 | Less Áron | DVT | 180****LA | 81:30 | 21.78 | |
9. | 363 | Hribik Miroslav | HBB | 81:35 | - | ||
10. | 369 | Lantai Gyula | VHS | 171****LG | 89:11 | 7.80 | |
11. | 366 | Mecser Péter | BKL | 183****MP | 92:56 | 0.98 | |
12. | 368 | Osváth Szabolcs | KFK | 178****OS | 94:29 | 0.00 | |
357 | Hráb György | ETC | 165****HG | Missing punch | - |
F40A Térkép: K-2069/H-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Réz-tó) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 374 | Nagy István | TSE | 172****NI | 63:24 | 103.21 | |
2. | 387 | Gyulai Tamás | SAS | 182****GT | 65:53 | 100.47 | |
3. | 394 | Kottman Dezső | DVT | 179****KD | 69:33 | 96.42 | |
4. | 379 | Szörényi Gábor | DVT | 179****SG | 70:24 | 95.48 | |
5. | 390 | Tornai Szabolcs | SPA | 171****TS | 74:44 | 90.69 | |
6. | 388 | Chupek Jozef | VZA | 75:30 | - | ||
7. | 382 | Drapcsik Péter | DVT | 178****DP | 76:24 | 88.85 | |
8. | 371 | Petrovic Aleksandar | YNT | 81:08 | - | ||
9. | 384 | Boros Imre | SSC | 177****BI | 82:43 | 81.87 | |
10. | 386 | Vajda Balázs | FSC | 178****VB | 84:40 | 79.72 | |
11. | 376 | Tóth Attila | TSE | 180****TA | 92:06 | 71.51 | |
12. | 375 | Kövesdi Ádám | TTE | 182****KA | 99:16 | 63.59 | |
13. | 392 | Németh Csaba | MAF | 162****NC | 102:21 | 60.18 | |
14. | 389 | Juhász Viktor | TSE | 178****JV | 109:35 | 52.19 | |
15. | 391 | Forrai Gábor | HOD | 179****FG | 116:45 | 44.28 | |
16. | 393 | Mohai Gábor | GTC | 179****MG | 125:18 | 34.83 | |
17. | 381 | Gyimesi Zoltán | TTE | 172****GZ | 132:18 | 27.10 | |
373 | Forrai Miklós | HOD | 179****FM | Did not finish | - |
F45A Térkép: K-2069/H-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Réz-tó) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 403 | Novai György | SZV | 175****NG | 61:08 | 102.23 | |
2. | 406 | Dénes Zoltán | KAL | 172****DZ | 62:23 | 100.88 | |
3. | 426 | Tas Dávid | TTE | 177****TD | 66:43 | 96.22 | |
4. | 440 | Veres Tamás | HRF | 175****VT | 70:47 | 91.84 | |
5. | 408 | Porubský Július | TNR | 71:55 | - | ||
6. | 418 | Korcsok Pál | TSE | 175****KP | 72:48 | 89.67 | |
7. | 415 | Avar András | TTT | 176****AA | 73:25 | 89.01 | |
8. | 420 | Alvarez Miguel id. | EK | 74:11 | - | ||
9. | 416 | Gaschler Gábor | VHS | 176****GG | 74:18 | 88.06 | |
10. | 443 | Komjáti András | KFK | 177****KA | 75:20 | 86.95 | |
11. | 407 | Bozsó Norbert | TTE | 176****BN | 75:37 | 86.64 | |
12. | 425 | Barát János | VHS | 173****BJ | 80:36 | 81.28 | |
13. | 404 | Kőszegvári Tibor | KFK | 177****KT | 83:32 | 78.12 | |
14. | 396 | Mauer Lajos | GTC | 174****ML | 84:36 | 76.98 | |
15. | 438 | Lubos Michac | HBB | 85:38 | - | ||
16. | 414 | Bóta Péter | ETC | 177****BP | 88:11 | 73.12 | |
17. | 410 | Hierweg Karol | KOBR | 88:38 | - | ||
18. | 417 | Maráz Gábor | ARA | 173****MG | 89:04 | 72.17 | |
19. | 423 | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | GOC | 174****MT | 89:08 | 72.10 | |
20. | 411 | Papp László | NYS | 175****PL | 89:46 | 71.42 | |
21. | 413 | Vonyó Péter | PVS | 174****VP | 92:53 | 68.06 | |
22. | 424 | Nagy Gábor | KFK | 177****NG | 93:02 | 67.90 | |
23. | 437 | Veres István | SAS | 173****VI | 95:41 | 65.05 | |
24. | 401 | Szőri Kornél | KAL | 176****SK | 98:15 | 62.29 | |
25. | 400 | Lakatos Tamás | NYS | 173****LT | 100:22 | 60.01 | |
26. | 399 | Nagy József | GKS | 174****NJ | 103:17 | 56.88 | |
27. | 428 | Gárdonyi Márk | OSC | 173****GM | 110:52 | 48.72 | |
28. | 433 | Varga Balázs | GYO | 175****VB | 111:34 | 47.96 | |
29. | 429 | Molnár Domokos | TTE | 175****MD | 111:39 | 47.87 | |
30. | 422 | Dobay Zsolt | GKS | 170****DZ | 112:38 | 46.82 | |
31. | 435 | Iván László | MOM | 171****IL | 129:07 | 29.08 | |
32. | 501 | Buzás Gyula | FMT | 171****BG | 134:26 | 23.36 | |
402 | Berencsi Lajos | NYS | 174****BL | Missing punch | - | ||
398 | Pap Attila | SZV | 174****PA | Missing punch | - | ||
409 | Kiszel Sándor | KZS | 177****KS | Did not finish | - | ||
405 | Jacsó Tibor | ESP | 174****JT | Did not finish | - |
F45Br Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 466 | Albert Gáspár | SPA | 175****AG | 39:35 | 79.47 | |
2. | 446 | Hagymási Tamás | ESP | 177****HT | 43:48 | 70.89 | |
3. | 454 | Schell Antal | PSE | 169****SA | 47:59 | 62.38 | |
4. | 461 | Nagy Lajos Viktor | BKL | 173****NL | 49:13 | 59.87 | |
5. | 445 | Klement Gábor | SPA | 173****KG | 50:40 | 56.92 | |
6. | 464 | Molnár Péter | VTC | 174****MP | 50:47 | 56.68 | |
7. | 449 | Gyurina Szabolcs | GKS | 177****GS | 53:51 | 50.44 | |
8. | 458 | Jánosi Zoltán | PVM | 177****JZ | 54:33 | 49.02 | |
9. | 452 | Bujdosó István | SPA | 164****BI | 56:48 | 44.44 | |
10. | 463 | Bejczi Gábor | KFK | 169****BG | 59:51 | 38.24 | |
11. | 456 | Fekete Zoltán | ESP | 167****FZ | 61:18 | 35.29 | |
12. | 457 | Lázár János | SAS | 170****LJ | 64:56 | 27.90 | |
13. | 460 | Fedelin Tibor | HUF | 176****FT | 68:03 | 21.56 | |
14. | 459 | Tóth Zsolt | POE | 167****TZ | 69:29 | 18.64 | |
15. | 450 | Németh Zsolt | VHS | 165****NZ | 70:11 | 17.21 | |
16. | 462 | Wojcik Grzegorz | XWAW | 73:07 | - | ||
17. | 447 | Simkó Zoltán | BKL | 176****SZ | 76:34 | 4.23 | |
18. | 444 | Piller Norbert | ESP | 176****PN | 81:57 | 0.00 | |
19. | 451 | Bojtor Csaba | TTT | 170****BC | 84:21 | 0.00 | |
20. | 448 | Simon Péter | GYO | 173****SP | 85:26 | 0.00 |
F50A Térkép: K-2069/J-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Üsztenbikk) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 478 | Dezső Sándor | HTC | 169****DS | 51:03 | 101.85 | |
2. | 500 | Gillich György | TTT | 168****GG | 55:11 | 96.92 | |
3. | 487 | Egei Tamás | VHS | 163****ET | 55:32 | 96.50 | |
4. | 470 | Hajdu Martin | TTE | 170****HM | 57:02 | 94.71 | |
5. | 491 | Juhász Gábor | HTC | 166****JG | 57:09 | 94.57 | |
6. | 469 | Dalos Attila | MAF | 167****DA | 62:04 | 88.71 | |
7. | 468 | Jonás Radoslav | OK S | 64:33 | - | ||
8. | 480 | Kézdy Pál | KFK | 169****KP | 65:03 | 85.15 | |
9. | 477 | Gerzsényi Zsolt | DVT | 170****GZ | 66:04 | 83.94 | |
10. | 504 | Báder Attila | TTE | 169****BA | 68:18 | 81.27 | |
11. | 490 | Pataki Gábor | PVS | 167****PG | 68:29 | 81.05 | |
12. | 483 | Schultheisz György | KFK | 169****SG | 71:30 | 77.45 | |
13. | 485 | Divin György | SAS | 570****DG | 72:00 | 76.86 | |
14. | 475 | Szőcs László | SPA | 158****SL | 72:36 | 76.14 | |
15. | 496 | Weiler Zsolt | MAF | 162****WZ | 77:31 | 70.28 | |
16. | 495 | Yogev Raviv | Isra | 79:40 | - | ||
17. | 494 | Halaj László | JMD | 168****HL | 80:29 | 66.74 | |
18. | 472 | Slonski Marek | Poli | 81:46 | - | ||
19. | 493 | Takács Tibor | SMA | 169****TT | 91:32 | 53.56 | |
20. | 481 | Jurcík Peter | VZA | 93:36 | - | ||
21. | 502 | Koltai Zoltán | SPA | 167****KZ | 94:12 | 50.37 | |
22. | 488 | Guttmann Zoltán | MNE | 170****GZ | 100:59 | 42.28 | |
23. | 473 | Bogdanovits András | HBS | 169****BA | 102:19 | 40.69 | |
24. | 503 | Schilder Auke | EK | 106:41 | - | ||
498 | Pedev Todor | BUL | Did not finish | - |
F55A Térkép: K-2069/J-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Üsztenbikk) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 513 | Szencz Attila | SZV | 167****SA | 58:28 | 86.03 | |
2. | 508 | Turcsán János | PVS | 166****TJ | 58:48 | 85.63 | |
3. | 515 | Körmendi Miklós | MSE | 164****KM | 58:58 | 85.42 | |
4. | 520 | Prill László | VHS | 163****PL | 61:58 | 81.76 | |
5. | 518 | Rowe Brian | EK | 65:10 | - | ||
6. | 507 | Szitter Attila | GKS | 167****SA | 67:51 | 74.56 | |
7. | 521 | Siegler Konrád | BEA | 166****SK | 68:46 | 73.44 | |
8. | 510 | Gera Tibor | SZV | 164****GT | 69:26 | 72.63 | |
9. | 514 | Maácz Miklós | MAF | 166****MM | 80:52 | 58.65 | |
10. | 505 | Karácsony Péter | HBS | 167****KP | 83:02 | 56.00 | |
11. | 517 | Hegedüs Ákos | GTC | 167****HA | 96:41 | 39.32 | |
12. | 516 | Ürge László | BEA | 163****UL | 97:46 | 38.00 | |
13. | 506 | Orosz Pál | NYS | 164****OP | 104:52 | 29.32 |
F60A Térkép: K-2069/J-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Üsztenbikk) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 531 | Gyulai Zoltán | MSE | 158****GZ | 46:24 | 92.26 | |
2. | 529 | Fedor Jozef | SOP | 50:30 | - | ||
3. | 526 | Tölgyesi Tibor | NYS | 161****TT | 50:46 | 86.62 | |
4. | 532 | Tőkés Árpád | SAS | 561****TA | 59:27 | 75.39 | |
5. | 539 | Moravszki János | HBS | 158****MJ | 62:35 | 71.34 | |
6. | 538 | Berecz Sámuel | SDS | 159****BS | 69:02 | 63.00 | |
7. | 537 | Hajagos Henrik | SZV | 159****HH | 70:20 | 61.32 | |
8. | Horváth László | PSE | 158****HL | 76:57 | 52.77 | ||
9. | 523 | Tóth Károly | VTC | 160****TK | 77:22 | 52.23 | |
10. | 528 | Hrenkó László | HBS | 159****HL | 77:40 | 51.84 | |
11. | 527 | Kis Gábor | GTC | 160****KG | 93:02 | 31.98 | |
12. | 535 | Rebák Sándor László | STE | 158****RS | 94:52 | 29.61 | |
13. | 524 | Erdős Ferenc | VSE | 158****EF | 114:24 | 4.36 |
F65A Térkép: K-2069/J-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Üsztenbikk) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 545 | Bokros István | MEA | 155****BI | 44:06 | 90.98 | |
2. | 541 | Kerényi Dénes | HSE | 157****KD | 46:45 | 87.61 | |
3. | 542 | Harkányi Csaba | SAS | 155****HC | 52:02 | 80.90 | |
4. | 553 | Ludvig István | MAF | 153****LI | 54:48 | 77.38 | |
5. | 549 | Honfi Gábor | ETC | 155****HG | 61:08 | 69.34 | |
6. | 551 | Bugár József | SPA | 153****BJ | 61:59 | 68.26 | |
7. | 546 | Hegedüs Ábel | BEA | 155****HA | 70:34 | 57.35 | |
8. | 556 | Herter László | MAF | 153****HL | 80:59 | 44.12 | |
547 | Zsilkin Viktor | HBS | 156****ZV | Missing punch | - |
F70A Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 557 | Bacsó Attila | VHS | 151****BA | 45:38 | 84.85 | |
2. | 558 | Komoróczki András | SAS | 151****KA | 51:00 | 78.16 | |
3. | 559 | Bogdanovits András | HBS | 148****BA | 54:28 | 73.84 | |
4. | 563 | Molnár Gábor | MAF | 150****MG | 57:06 | 70.55 | |
5. | 566 | Kéri Péter | TSE | 150****KP | 61:01 | 65.67 | |
6. | 561 | Boros Zoltán | HSE | 148****BZ | 71:30 | 52.60 | |
7. | 564 | Szalóki Rezső | GYO | 152****SR | 72:06 | 51.85 | |
8. | 565 | Kovács András | HBS | 148****KA | 86:50 | 33.48 | |
9. | 568 | T.Nagy Sándor | SZU | 148****TS | 91:14 | 27.99 |
F75A Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 578 | Lux Iván | BEA | 146****LI | 55:56 | 72.83 | |
2. | 575 | Szemler István | TTE | 144****SI | 58:56 | 69.13 | |
3. | 574 | Jelinek István | PSE | 143****JI | 59:59 | 67.84 | |
4. | 572 | Nagy Árpád | ETC | 144****NA | 67:18 | 58.82 | |
5. | 579 | Kardos Ferenc | OSC | 147****KF | 74:55 | 49.44 | |
6. | 569 | Gombkötő Péter | TTE | 144****GP | 75:16 | 49.01 | |
7. | 576 | Kiss György | GKS | 147****KG | 75:58 | 48.14 |
F80A Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 582 | Szecsődi Ákos | BEA | 142****SA | 53:23 | - |
N10D Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 589 | Szundi Borbála | ESP | 213****SB | 24:58 | - | |
2. | 590 | Sprok Zorka | TTE | 212****SZ | 25:12 | - | |
3. | 588 | Novai Léna | VSE | 213****NL | 26:33 | - | |
4. | 593 | Kasza Emma | SPA | 212****KE | 28:28 | - | |
5. | 585 | Szafkó Réka | ETC | 212****SR | 32:22 | - |
N10DK Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 594 | Kadlót Dóra | SDS | 213****KD | 25:26 | - | |
2. | 600 | Kovács Mia | DVT | 212****KM | 26:33 | - | |
3. | 599 | Hajdú Eszter | FSC | 28:53 | - | ||
4. | 1124 | Veres Noémi | HRF | 29:01 | - | ||
5. | 595 | Várszegi Gréta | GKS | 213****VG | 29:15 | - | |
6. | 13004 | Szikra Emma | EK | 29:30 | - | ||
7. | 596 | Szundi Boglárka | ESP | 215****SB | 35:19 | - | |
8. | 598 | Bobák Ágnes | FSC | 36:18 | - | ||
9. | 601 | Drapcsik Alíz | DTC | 212****DA | 47:51 | - |
N12C Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 613 | Braun Katalin | VSE | 212****BK | 20:36 | 57.24 | |
2. | 615 | Braun Emma | VSE | 212****BE | 22:05 | 51.54 | |
3. | 609 | Bálint Nóra Napsugár | VHS | 210****BN | 25:03 | 40.12 | |
4. | 606 | Berencsi Kata | NYS | 210****BK | 25:41 | 37.69 | |
5. | 611 | Novai Panna | VSE | 211****NP | 29:39 | 22.42 | |
6. | 610 | Ürge Boglárka | TTE | 210****UB | 30:43 | 18.32 | |
7. | 602 | Kasza Gréta | SPA | 210****KG | 31:59 | 13.45 | |
8. | 612 | Ürge Hanna | TTE | 210****UH | 33:01 | 9.47 | |
9. | 603 | Keserű-Lukács Anna | SZV | 211****KA | 34:33 | 3.57 |
N12D Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 621 | Keresztesi Gréta | GYO | 211****KG | 22:47 | - | |
2. | 622 | Szikszai Boglárka | SDS | 211****SB | 25:02 | - | |
3. | 624 | Kiss Zselyke Viktória | DVT | 26:09 | - | ||
4. | 620 | Balla Edina | SDS | 210****BE | 28:05 | - | |
5. | 623 | Rózsa Eleonóra | ESP | 210****RE | 42:22 | - | |
6. | 627 | Korponai Jázmin | SDS | 210****KJ | 55:04 | - | |
7. | 616 | Gáspár Alíz | SDS | 211****GA | 55:53 | - | |
8. | 625 | Pálinkás Borostyán | SDS | 211****PB | 63:14 | - |
N14C Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 633 | Szabó Janka | DVT | 208****SJ | 25:11 | 45.23 | |
2. | 631 | Ozsvárt Enikő | SDS | 209****OE | 27:46 | 35.51 | |
3. | 637 | Zsíros Zia | SZV | 209****ZZ | 29:17 | 29.80 | |
4. | 636 | Nagy Eszter | TTT | 209****NE | 29:35 | 28.67 | |
5. | 628 | Havasi Bíbor | DVT | 209****HB | 34:08 | 11.55 | |
6. | 630 | Tóth Zsuzska | DVT | 208****TZ | 38:04 | 0.00 | |
7. | 639 | Maruzs Panna | DVT | 209****MP | 42:54 | 0.00 |
N14E Térkép: K-2069/F-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Benevár) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 664 | Mauer Luca | GTC | 210****ML | 34:42 | 64.81 | |
2. | 647 | Yenkalo Olha | Ukra | 34:47 | - | ||
3. | 642 | Heizer Alíz | VHS | 209****HA | 37:13 | 58.85 | |
4. | 640 | Szakál-Biró Sára | MOM | 209****SS | 37:51 | 57.35 | |
5. | 650 | Veress Anna | NYS | 208****VA | 40:20 | 51.47 | |
6. | 652 | Mohai Zita | GTC | 209****MZ | 41:41 | 48.27 | |
7. | 651 | Werner Boglárka | PVS | 209****WB | 42:19 | 46.77 | |
8. | 659 | Hengsperger Lilla | NYS | 209****HL | 43:54 | 43.02 | |
9. | 660 | Kovács Borbála | VHS | 209****KB | 44:25 | 41.80 | |
10. | 655 | Gaschler Janka | VHS | 210****GJ | 46:46 | 36.23 | |
11. | 662 | Vöröss Luca | ESP | 208****VL | 50:20 | 27.78 | |
12. | 657 | Mahas Yevheniia | Ukra | 51:39 | - | ||
13. | 663 | Vajda Júlia | GKS | 208****VJ | 53:46 | 19.65 | |
14. | 648 | Porgányi Emma | ZTC | 208****PE | 54:52 | 17.04 | |
15. | 646 | Zagyi Terézia | JMD | 210****ZT | 57:16 | 11.36 | |
16. | 661 | Balázs Emese | GKS | 209****BE | 60:36 | 3.46 | |
17. | 666 | Avar Boglárka | TTT | 210****AB | 62:44 | 0.00 | |
18. | 644 | Paskucz-Szathmáry Kinga | TTE | 208****PK | 65:01 | 0.00 | |
19. | 667 | Bojtor Csilla Enikő | TTT | 209****BC | 65:55 | 0.00 | |
20. | 649 | Kalmár Gabriella | JMD | 200****KG | 72:52 | 0.00 | |
21. | 653 | Erdős Lili | VSE | 208****EL | 74:04 | 0.00 | |
22. | 645 | Jonásová Ema | OK S | 90:51 | - |
N15-18C Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 674 | Szabó Ágota | GKS | 207****SA | 20:27 | 63.04 | |
2. | 673 | Barta Réka Júlia | ESP | 25:35 | 43.73 | ||
3. | 669 | Törőcsik Janka | ETC | 208****TJ | 27:14 | - | |
4. | 671 | Virág Petra | ESP | 207****VP | 29:01 | 30.81 |
N16E Térkép: K-2069/F-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Benevár) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 679 | Biskupska Julia | Poli | 46:22 | - | ||
2. | 712 | Olejnik Jasmina | Poli | 46:41 | - | ||
3. | 693 | Golda Eszter | VSE | 206****GE | 51:18 | 90.81 | |
4. | 687 | Kendrová Tereza | Farm | 52:23 | - | ||
5. | 682 | Mianowska Antonina | Poli | 52:30 | - | ||
6. | 710 | Mikula Daria | Poli | 52:59 | - | ||
7. | 706 | Veres Diána | SPA | 207****VD | 53:49 | 88.05 | |
8. | 727 | Pedeva Ivana | BUL | 53:52 | - | ||
9. | 730 | Felföldi Zsófia | SZV | 209****FZ | 54:57 | 86.81 | |
10. | 711 | Balázs Eszter | GKS | 206****BE | 55:03 | 86.70 | |
10. | 721 | Bóta Dorina | ESP | 207****BD | 55:03 | 86.70 | |
12. | 717 | Gönczi Zsuzsa | TTE | 206****GZ | 55:04 | 86.68 | |
13. | 737 | Slonska Antonina | Poli | 55:09 | - | ||
14. | 713 | Tóth Betti | KZS | 206****TB | 55:14 | 86.50 | |
15. | 725 | Gaschler Emma | VHS | 206****GE | 55:24 | 86.31 | |
16. | 697 | Lakatos Róza | NYS | 206****LR | 55:44 | 85.95 | |
17. | 732 | Mikula Iga | Poli | 56:20 | - | ||
18. | 738 | Zagyi Erzsébet | JMD | 207****ZE | 56:28 | 85.15 | |
19. | 739 | Dienyte Margarita | Lith | 56:29 | - | ||
20. | 692 | Jávor Janka | GKS | 206****JJ | 57:01 | 84.54 | |
21. | 723 | Ciszek Katarzyna | Poli | 57:39 | - | ||
22. | 704 | Komáromi Sára | ETC | 209****KS | 58:00 | 83.47 | |
23. | 722 | Obid Neza | OKA | 58:03 | - | ||
24. | 695 | Paskucz-Szathmáry Henrietta | TTE | 206****PH | 58:09 | 83.30 | |
25. | 705 | Molnár Csenge | ZTC | 207****MC | 58:23 | 83.05 | |
26. | 686 | Erzen Nea | OKA | 58:27 | - | ||
27. | 715 | Jánosi Tímea | PVM | 208****JT | 58:55 | 82.46 | |
28. | 733 | Janjic Sofija | YNT | 59:06 | - | ||
29. | 688 | Bóta Dorka | ETC | 207****BD | 59:14 | 82.11 | |
30. | 702 | Stankeviciute Gabija | Lith | 60:52 | - | ||
31. | 690 | Máramarosi Anna | VHS | 206****MA | 61:08 | 80.03 | |
32. | 741 | Savinova Zlata | Mold | 62:16 | - | ||
33. | 736 | Klotz Noémi | SZV | 208****KN | 62:26 | 78.61 | |
34. | 728 | Ziaziulyte Goda | Lith | 64:09 | - | ||
35. | 677 | Klotz Zsófia | SZV | 208****KZ | 64:24 | 76.46 | |
36. | 724 | Takács Emese | ESP | 206****TE | 64:45 | 76.07 | |
37. | 729 | Mitzafon Gaya | EK | 65:13 | - | ||
38. | 731 | Jurcíková Nina | VZA | 65:41 | - | ||
39. | 681 | Kovács Zille | TTE | 207****KZ | 66:31 | 74.14 | |
40. | 735 | Czigány Emma | GOC | 207****CE | 67:18 | 73.28 | |
41. | 691 | Tudorache Alexia | RYT | 68:30 | - | ||
42. | 707 | Pap Dorina | SZV | 207****PD | 68:43 | 71.73 | |
43. | 714 | Varga Viola | GYO | 206****VV | 71:10 | 69.04 | |
44. | 708 | Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna | DVT | 71:56 | 68.20 | ||
45. | 718 | Erdős Kata | VSE | 207****EK | 73:14 | 66.78 | |
46. | 716 | Doroszlai Lelle | VSE | 207****DL | 73:40 | 66.30 | |
47. | 698 | Matulionyte Erika | Lith | 75:21 | - | ||
48. | 696 | Bodó Hanna | SPA | 206****BH | 75:23 | 64.42 | |
49. | 689 | Bőjte Sára | NYS | 207****BS | 77:58 | 61.59 | |
50. | 699 | Kotuliaková Lea | Farm | 79:03 | - | ||
51. | 742 | Cemîrtan Sofia | Mold | 80:15 | - | ||
52. | 701 | Bojtor Zsuzsanna | TTT | 207****BZ | 80:16 | 59.07 | |
53. | 694 | Kovács Dorina | ESP | 206****KD | 81:55 | 57.27 | |
54. | 734 | Orosz Panna | NYS | 206****OP | 82:36 | 56.52 | |
55. | 719 | Berencsi Panna | NYS | 207****BP | 87:29 | 51.17 | |
56. | 726 | Man Antonia | RYT | 100:33 | - | ||
685 | Dóra Csepke | ZTC | 207****DC | Missing punch | - | ||
709 | Asenova Raya | BUL | Missing punch | - | |||
703 | Denesiuk Yuliia | Ukra | Missing punch | - | |||
720 | Hóbár Borbála | PVS | 207****HB | Missing punch | - |
N18E Térkép: K-2069/H-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Réz-tó) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 1075 | Mikes Janka | MOM | 206****MJ | 55:44 | 99.85 | |
2. | 1078 | Lantai Lili | VHS | 205****LL | 56:43 | 99.01 | |
3. | 1080 | Kiss Kamilla | GKS | 204****KK | 57:04 | 98.72 | |
4. | 1076 | Koren Anikó | SPA | 204****KA | 57:55 | 98.00 | |
5. | 1079 | Gerzsényi Bodza | MOM | 205****GB | 59:34 | 96.60 | |
6. | 788 | Davidaviciute Neda | Lith | 61:18 | - | ||
7. | 751 | Herna Rebecca | Farm | 62:12 | - | ||
8. | 783 | Muller Iga | Poli | 64:11 | - | ||
9. | 789 | Mihalicová Simona | TKE | 64:20 | - | ||
10. | 743 | Nenkova Reneta | BUL | 64:50 | - | ||
11. | 745 | Koeva Velina | BUL | 65:53 | - | ||
12. | 755 | Satt Omer | EK | 65:57 | - | ||
13. | 760 | Bahchevanova Desislava | BUL | 66:03 | - | ||
14. | 780 | Pompurová Kamila | Tere | 66:05 | - | ||
15. | 766 | Porubská Lenka | TNR | 66:25 | - | ||
16. | 752 | Michacova Ema | HBB | 66:30 | - | ||
17. | 744 | Perfikowska Hanna | Poli | 67:13 | - | ||
18. | 756 | Manu Andreea | RYT | 67:43 | - | ||
18. | 776 | Skucaite Ugne | Lith | 67:43 | - | ||
20. | 767 | Otreshko Yeva-Mariia | Ukra | 68:08 | - | ||
21. | 785 | Pudelek Jowita | Poli | 68:12 | - | ||
22. | 747 | Yana Ilieva | BUL | 68:55 | - | ||
23. | 753 | Cincikaite Migle | Lith | 70:18 | - | ||
24. | 758 | Kurtycz Natalia | Poli | 71:11 | - | ||
25. | 784 | Pálhegyi Orsolya | SAS | 604****PO | 72:10 | 85.94 | |
26. | 749 | Georgieva Karina | BUL | 72:11 | - | ||
27. | 762 | Dovidaviciute Luka | Lith | 73:58 | - | ||
28. | 746 | Gielec Julia | Poli | 74:27 | - | ||
29. | 1081 | Kolcsár Panna | ZTC | 204****KP | 74:35 | 83.90 | |
30. | 761 | Stupu Iulia | RYT | 75:28 | - | ||
31. | 764 | Sekaninová Sofia | TKE | 75:52 | - | ||
32. | 759 | Rowe Emily | Iris | 76:11 | - | ||
33. | 779 | Musza Valéria | SPA | 204****MV | 76:34 | 82.22 | |
34. | 773 | Wojczyk Marta | Poli | 80:12 | - | ||
35. | 771 | Máramarosi Dóra | VHS | 205****MD | 81:13 | 78.29 | |
36. | 787 | Bonifert Anna | VSE | 204****BA | 82:39 | 77.07 | |
37. | 757 | Halász Lili Anna | SPA | 85:35 | 74.59 | ||
38. | 778 | Mohoric Lana | OKA | 86:56 | - | ||
39. | 754 | Gyurina Judit | GKS | 205****GJ | 88:58 | 71.73 | |
40. | 777 | Borbás Ágota | KZS | 205****BA | 89:16 | 71.48 | |
41. | 775 | Nikolic Robin | YNT | 90:40 | - | ||
42. | 763 | Kocsis Lina | SPA | 204****KK | 92:56 | 68.37 | |
43. | 748 | Buckley Maya | Iris | 93:29 | - | ||
44. | 770 | Wallisch Léna | SPA | 204****WL | 116:42 | 48.27 | |
1077 | Sárközy Rita | MOM | 204****SR | Missing punch | - |
N20E Térkép: K-2069/E-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Kaszáló-pallag) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 1072 | Máramarosi Rita | VHS | 205****MR | 68:49 | 106.38 | |
2. | 1073 | Mag Fruzsina | SDS | 203****MF | 76:46 | 99.87 | |
3. | 809 | Divin Judit | SPA | 202****DJ | 94:03 | 85.71 | |
4. | 1074 | Kishanti Petra | KZS | 202****KP | 96:47 | 83.47 | |
5. | 806 | Kostercová Viktória | OK S | 103:00 | - | ||
6. | 801 | Maloschik Emma | SPA | 203****ME | 107:38 | 74.59 | |
7. | 794 | Ivanková Sandra | TKE | 109:11 | - | ||
8. | 802 | Roman Alexandra | RYT | 116:08 | - | ||
9. | 799 | Várvölgyi Dorka | PVS | 202****VD | 117:34 | 66.45 | |
10. | 805 | Biacs Zsófia | SPA | 202****BZ | 117:53 | 66.19 | |
11. | 797 | Nagy Szilvia | SDS | 203****NS | 118:37 | 65.59 | |
12. | 803 | Vida Fanni Hanna | SPA | 203****VF | 130:29 | 55.87 | |
13. | 807 | Nagy Zsófia | SPA | 202****NZ | 140:04 | 48.02 | |
14. | 811 | Barta Regina | GKS | 202****BR | 148:05 | 41.45 | |
812 | Székelyhidi Kata | GKS | 202****SK | Did not finish | - |
N21Br Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 824 | Szilágyi Iringó | DVT | 201****SI | 40:09 | 84.09 | |
2. | 828 | Dékány Szilvia | GKS | 289****DS | 43:43 | 77.79 | |
3. | 826 | Makovinyi Dorottya | PAK | 298****MD | 45:35 | 74.50 | |
4. | 825 | Tokaji Mónika | HRF | 277****TM | 46:06 | 73.58 | |
5. | 819 | Morandini Hanga | SPA | 292****KH | 48:26 | 69.46 | |
6. | 814 | Puhach Mariia | Ukra | 49:00 | - | ||
7. | 817 | Tóth Krisztina | VHS | 293****TK | 51:17 | 64.43 | |
8. | 821 | Tóbis Anita | DVT | 51:23 | 64.25 | ||
9. | 831 | Porgányi Anna | ZTC | 299****PA | 51:29 | 64.08 | |
10. | 815 | Borbás Zita | SPA | 201****BZ | 51:49 | 63.49 | |
11. | 813 | Molnár Emese | SDS | 204****ME | 61:32 | 46.33 | |
12. | 830 | Gillich Luca | TTT | 202****GL | 67:32 | 35.73 | |
13. | 827 | Dénes Réka | KAL | 297****DR | 74:29 | 23.46 | |
14. | 816 | Csike Tekla | ASK | 77:29 | 18.16 | ||
15. | 829 | Tinnyei Petra | PAK | 296****TP | 78:29 | 16.39 | |
16. | 818 | Wojcik Natalia | XWAW | 78:43 | - | ||
17. | 832 | Molnár Zoé | PVS | 205****MZ | 92:49 | 0.00 | |
18. | 823 | Tóth Károlyné | VTC | 267****TK | 134:26 | 0.00 |
N21C Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 835 | Bojtor Zsófia | TTT | 205****BZ | 42:14 | - | |
2. | 836 | Szőcs Anett | SPA | 265****SA | 52:58 | - | |
3. | 839 | Kiss Orsolya | GTC | 271****KO | 62:01 | - | |
834 | Schultheisz Edina | KFK | 270****SE | Missing punch | - |
N21E Térkép: K-2069/E-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Kaszáló-pallag) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 1064 | Mag Viktória | SDS | 203****MV | 70:50 | 104.73 | |
2. | 871 | Dzema Kateryna | Ukra | 73:05 | - | ||
3. | 1061 | Mérő Dominika | VHS | 201****MD | 77:30 | 99.27 | |
4. | 1063 | Sárközy Zsófia | SPA | 299****SZ | 79:42 | 97.47 | |
5. | 853 | Weissová Luboslava | TKE | 81:02 | - | ||
6. | 867 | Razaityte Saunoriene Gabija | Lith | 81:29 | - | ||
7. | 1069 | Szilágyi Emese | DVT | 299****SE | 83:48 | 94.11 | |
8. | 851 | Takács Orsolya | GOC | 298****TO | 85:19 | 92.87 | |
9. | 1071 | Gerber Csenge | SZV | 298****GC | 85:21 | 92.84 | |
10. | 1068 | Gárdonyi Csilla | MOM | 201****GC | 85:32 | 92.69 | |
11. | 1060 | Apró Vivien Dóra | SZV | 201****AV | 86:59 | 91.50 | |
12. | 854 | Nosenco Victoria | Mold | 87:06 | - | ||
13. | 877 | Myronenko Olena | Ukra | 91:46 | - | ||
14. | 852 | Sedilekova Ela | ETC | 693****SE | 92:06 | 87.31 | |
15. | 1062 | Gera Krisztina | SZV | 297****GK | 92:37 | 86.89 | |
16. | 841 | Cecan Manchievici Olesea | Mold | 93:20 | - | ||
17. | 847 | Németh Luca | SPA | 291****NL | 97:12 | 83.13 | |
18. | 845 | Zacher Noémi | SPA | 200****ZN | 97:20 | 83.02 | |
19. | 1065 | Hajnal Dorottya | SPA | 200****HD | 97:48 | 82.64 | |
20. | 862 | Bergan Aase | NTNU | 105:07 | - | ||
21. | 850 | Corostîliova Anastasia | Mold | 106:26 | - | ||
22. | 872 | Kocsik Nóra | ESP | 201****KN | 106:40 | 75.38 | |
23. | 859 | Jezersek Polona | OKK | 112:20 | - | ||
24. | 864 | Krajcíková Kristína | TKE | 112:29 | - | ||
25. | 857 | Szűcs Nikolett | MOM | 293****SN | 112:53 | 70.28 | |
26. | 1066 | Kézdy Borbála | MOM | 297****KB | 115:48 | 67.90 | |
27. | 855 | Marusceac Ana | Mold | 118:29 | - | ||
28. | 856 | Omdal Sunniva | NTNU | 121:11 | - | ||
29. | 866 | Rajmon Imola | SPA | 200****RI | 125:36 | 59.87 | |
30. | 858 | Burac Ana | Mold | 142:27 | - | ||
878 | Szerencsi Ildikó | SZV | 285****SI | Missing punch | - |
N35A Térkép: K-2069/J-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Üsztenbikk) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 882 | Zsigmond Száva | DVT | 285****ZS | 66:24 | 85.96 | |
2. | 885 | Csikós Nóra | FSC | 283****CN | 67:52 | 84.38 | |
3. | 879 | Balogh Edina | FSC | 279****BE | 71:33 | 80.41 | |
4. | 880 | Juhász Júlia | ASK | 267****JJ | 73:04 | 78.78 | |
5. | 883 | Petró Annamária | FSC | 282****PA | 73:10 | 78.67 | |
6. | 881 | Balogh Katalin | FSC | 283****BK | 80:30 | 70.77 |
N35Br Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 895 | Szabó Ágnes | GTC | 280****SA | 52:01 | 81.30 | |
2. | 897 | Fülöp Eszter | GKS | 281****FE | 59:29 | 71.44 | |
3. | 890 | Hribikova Andrea | HBB | 68:01 | - | ||
4. | 901 | Gasztonyiné Czinkóczki Zsuzsanna | GKS | 282****GZ | 70:28 | 56.94 | |
5. | 891 | Fényes Erika | NYS | 280****FE | 75:30 | 50.29 | |
6. | 900 | Jánosiné Müller Adél | PVM | 285****JP | 77:31 | 47.63 | |
7. | 892 | Hernigl Judit | GKS | 278****HJ | 85:06 | 37.61 | |
8. | 894 | Halász Orsolya | NYS | 278****HO | 99:11 | 19.01 | |
9. | 893 | Ambrus Réka | GTC | 280****AR | 102:24 | 14.76 | |
10. | 889 | Vonyó Péterné Szabó Réka | PVS | 275****VP | 102:49 | 14.21 | |
898 | Demeterné Dózsa Viktória | DVT | 282****DV | Did not finish | - |
N40A Térkép: K-2069/J-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Üsztenbikk) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 919 | Fedorova Katarina | SOP | 46:29 | - | ||
2. | 911 | Novai Éva | SZV | 280****ME | 49:32 | 105.51 | |
3. | 909 | Chupeková Silvia | VZA | 50:47 | - | ||
4. | 912 | Sárecz Éva | ZTC | 278****SE | 57:24 | 98.09 | |
5. | 913 | Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna | SPA | 278****GZ | 57:50 | 97.68 | |
6. | 915 | Farkas Fruzsina | TTE | 277****FF | 58:35 | 96.97 | |
7. | 916 | Kerekes Andrea | HRF | 278****KA | 60:02 | 95.61 | |
8. | 920 | Kocsis Gabriella | ETC | 280****KG | 66:46 | 89.25 | |
9. | 908 | Bukovacová Alena | Farm | 69:55 | - | ||
10. | 907 | Bihari Ildikó | HBS | 278****BI | 77:29 | 79.14 | |
11. | 910 | Hermesz Agnes | EK | 92:32 | - |
N45A Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 925 | Nagy Krisztina | BEA | 276****NK | 50:25 | 103.90 | |
2. | 939 | Simon Ágnes | ETC | 274****SA | 52:24 | 102.20 | |
3. | 927 | Bánki Jusztina | KZS | 274****BJ | 54:54 | 100.07 | |
4. | 931 | Nagy Zsanett | GTC | 276****MZ | 63:02 | 93.11 | |
5. | 923 | Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra | VHS | 277****GN | 63:23 | 92.81 | |
6. | 936 | Szecskó Viktória | ETC | 277****SV | 64:47 | 91.62 | |
7. | 932 | Décsey Emőke | SDS | 275****DE | 67:57 | 88.91 | |
8. | 928 | Széplaki Erika | VHS | 276****SE | 71:52 | 85.56 | |
9. | 933 | Simkó Lívia | BKL | 273****SL | 73:59 | 83.75 | |
10. | 921 | Rostás Anikó | KAL | 275****RA | 76:08 | 81.91 | |
11. | 934 | Balogh Szilvia Odett | SZV | 275****BS | 85:10 | 74.19 | |
12. | 938 | Avar Ildikó | TTT | 277****AI | 90:02 | 70.03 | |
13. | 930 | Biró Fruzsina | BEA | 274****BF | 93:04 | 67.44 | |
14. | 929 | Tóth Katalin | ETC | 274****TK | 113:09 | 50.27 | |
940 | Dobay Ivett | GKS | 275****DI | Missing punch | - |
N45Br Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 948 | Szathmáry Judit | CBD | 273****SJ | 58:16 | 80.34 | |
2. | 943 | Ürge-Vorsatz Diana | BEA | 268****UD | 58:44 | 79.86 | |
3. | 947 | Kovács Ivett | ZTC | 275****KI | 60:40 | 77.88 | |
4. | 946 | Konrád Rita | BKL | 274****KR | 61:08 | 77.41 | |
5. | 950 | Madarassy Mária | BEA | 274****MM | 65:06 | 73.35 | |
6. | 945 | Paskuj Mátyásné | OFF | 277****MK | 68:56 | 69.42 | |
7. | 942 | Gyurináné Pesti Györgyi | GKS | 277****GG | 76:00 | 62.18 | |
969 | Nagyné Simon Ágnes | GKS | 272****NA | Not competing | - | ||
951 | Hentes Ildikó | SPA | 269****HI | Not competing | - |
N50A Térkép: K-2069/J-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Üsztenbikk) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 967 | Tömördi Ágnes | HSE | 263****TA | 47:22 | 98.21 | |
2. | 974 | Németh Zsoltné | VHS | 268****NZ | 49:17 | 96.45 | |
3. | 953 | Majoros Krisztina | KFK | 270****MK | 49:31 | 96.23 | |
4. | 962 | Ebinger Mónika | KFK | 270****EM | 49:56 | 95.85 | |
5. | 960 | Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella | SMA | 268****TG | 51:03 | 94.82 | |
6. | 971 | Füzy Judit | OSC | 272****FJ | 52:44 | 93.28 | |
7. | 959 | Kiss Teodóra | ETC | 268****KT | 53:33 | 92.53 | |
8. | 956 | Somlai Katalin | SPA | 268****SK | 56:39 | 89.68 | |
9. | 964 | Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes | HBS | 269****AK | 56:47 | 89.55 | |
10. | 955 | Szemler Judit | TTE | 271****SJ | 57:58 | 88.47 | |
11. | 954 | Zsigmond Judit | DVT | 270****ZJ | 59:24 | 87.15 | |
12. | 968 | Cseresnyés Ágnes | TTE | 268****CA | 60:53 | 85.79 | |
13. | 975 | Burian Hana | BEA | 269****BH | 61:55 | 84.84 | |
14. | 977 | Kovács Vera | PAK | 270****KV | 65:12 | 81.82 | |
15. | 965 | Magyari Orsolya | TTE | 270****MO | 66:05 | 81.01 | |
16. | 958 | Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna | POE | 269****TP | 71:08 | 76.36 | |
17. | 966 | Hatala Éva | GYO | 272****HE | 89:14 | 59.73 | |
18. | 981 | Kissné Kiss Mária | JMD | 257****KK | 90:28 | 58.59 | |
952 | Bereczné Apli Edit | SDS | 269****BE | Missing punch | - | ||
970 | Laczka Edit | KFK | 270****LE | Did not finish | - |
N55A Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 994 | Kármán Katalin | HSE | 258****KK | 49:17 | 102.52 | |
2. | 987 | Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet | PVS | 266****TR | 55:19 | 97.71 | |
3. | 985 | Marczis Márta | HBS | 261****MM | 58:02 | 95.55 | |
4. | 995 | Mátyás Ildikó | PVM | 263****MI | 58:52 | 94.89 | |
5. | 993 | Barát Imola | ZST | 265****BI | 59:00 | 94.78 | |
6. | 988 | Várady Szilvia | DVT | 264****VS | 59:13 | 94.61 | |
7. | 984 | Jenővári Gabriella | HSE | 257****JG | 59:40 | 94.25 | |
8. | 986 | Ludvig Ágnes | MAF | 254****LA | 67:25 | 88.08 | |
9. | 991 | Bacsó Piroska | MAF | 261****BP | 72:22 | 84.14 | |
10. | 990 | Leidgeb Lászlóné | ZSC | 263****LL | 91:32 | 68.88 | |
11. | 992 | Gyöngyösi Jolán | SZV | 265****GJ | 106:18 | 57.13 |
N60A Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 998 | Muzsnai Ágota | HSE | 255****MA | 49:50 | - |
N65A Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 1005 | Dobosi Erzsébet | HSE | 256****DE | 57:04 | 78.30 | |
2. | 1011 | Jenei Margit | SPA | 254****JM | 57:20 | 78.03 | |
3. | 1010 | Kovács Olga | SAS | 255****KO | 60:31 | 74.78 | |
4. | 1008 | Hegedüs Ágnes | BEA | 249****HA | 61:19 | 73.97 | |
5. | 1012 | Biró Aletta | BEA | 247****BA | 64:21 | 70.87 | |
6. | 1013 | Szabó Zsuzsanna | SAS | 254****SZ | 91:48 | 42.88 |
N70A Térkép: K-2069/I-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Tormás) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 1017 | Novotni Tiborné | BBB | 252****NT | 49:48 | - | |
2. | 1019 | Komár Béláné | VHS | 248****KB | 58:50 | - |
NYK Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 1104 | Gerzsényi Levente | BBB | 25:16 | - | ||
2. | 1109 | Hugyecz Eszter | HUF | 209****HE | 29:51 | - | |
3. | 1035 | Bóta Zsófia | ETC | 280****BZ | 31:41 | - | |
4. | 1028 | Kulcsár Zoltán | SZV | 35:31 | - | ||
5. | 1108 | Telek Tibor | SDS | 160****TT | 43:25 | - | |
6. | 1106 | Dalos Györgyi | TTE | 269****DG | 43:55 | - | |
7. | 1033 | Koritár Zsuzsanna | EK | 46:58 | - | ||
8. | 1022 | Szabó Krisztina | BKL | 50:50 | - | ||
9. | 1029 | Maruzs Alíz | DVT | 58:15 | - | ||
10. | 1107 | Schulteisz Ágoston | KFK | 63:48 | - | ||
11. | 1031 | Fischer Mária | TTE | 252****FM | 73:39 | - | |
12. | 1030 | Gyirkis Ágnes | OSC | 261****GA | 89:01 | - |
NYT Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Baumholczer Máté | PVS | 192****BM | 28:47 | - | ||
2. | 1057 | Kisvölcsey Ákos | MOM | 172****KA | 33:21 | - | |
3. | 1102 | Fehérvári Dániel | SDS | 194****FD | 34:37 | - | |
4. | 1053 | Gaschler Máté | VHS | 41:29 | - | ||
5. | 1099 | Tábori Milán | SDS | 196****TM | 44:01 | - | |
6. | 13003 | Nagy-Kovács Ádám | NYS | 180****NA | 50:21 | - | |
7. | 1040 | Jakubovics István | ESP | 52:28 | - | ||
8. | 1044 | Gasiorowski Adam | Poli | 52:52 | - | ||
9. | 1095 | Szakál Péter | KAL | 171****SP | 56:21 | - | |
10. | 1103 | Molnár Antal | SDS | 192****MA | 57:55 | - | |
11. | 1094 | Szűcs Péter | CSP | 169****SP | 58:17 | - | |
12. | 1092 | Dalos Réka | TTE | 204****DR | 62:34 | - | |
13. | 353 | Aranyférfi Dóra | SDS | 62:48 | - | ||
14. | 1049 | Lakatos Mátyás | NYS | 104****LM | 67:21 | - | |
15. | 1090 | Faragó Róbert | SPA | 67:47 | - | ||
16. | 1038 | Földi László | EK | 69:08 | - | ||
17. | 1098 | Tóth Ágnes | MAF | 267****TA | 69:48 | - | |
18. | 1047 | Nagy Máté | EK | 74:10 | - | ||
19. | 1084 | Róna Dániel | EK | 75:21 | - | ||
20. | 1093 | Laurinyecz Kata | CSP | 476****LK | 76:05 | - | |
21. | 1054 | Szabó Zsolt | GKS | 92:01 | - | ||
22. | 1091 | Hodri Anita | PVS | 96:32 | - | ||
23. | 1056 | Prekopcsák Judit | STE | 270****HM | 115:21 | - | |
24. | 1039 | Divin Anna | ADY | 192:31 | - | ||
Hegedűs Ágnes | DVT | 270****HA | Missing punch | - | |||
1041 | Tóth Sándor | ETC | 151****TS | Missing punch | - | ||
1037 | Hráb Györgyné | ETC | 279****HG | Missing punch | - | ||
Tardos Ágnes | EK | Missing punch | - | ||||
1051 | Berencsi Valéria | NYS | 277****BV | Missing punch | - | ||
1055 | Turi László | EK | Did not finish | - |
Nyílt SZ Térkép: K-2069/G-2022 | Szék-völgy (Szék-völgy / Lajosakna) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | 1046 | Kozsuch Andrea | PVS | 35:04 | - | ||
2. | 1120 | Konkoly Marcell | FSC | 39:02 | - | ||
3. | 1119 | Szabó Réka | DVT | 44:56 | - | ||
4. | 1058 | Gyalog Marcell | MOM | 45:05 | - | ||
1121 | Gáspár Liána | SDS | 214****GL | Missing punch | - |