- 10719Person
- 339Organisation
- 180Document
F21E Térkép: K-2186/0-2023 | Les-hegy (Kőpite) (Les-hegy, Római út dél) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Demeter Ambrus | DVT | 100****DA | 38:48 | 93.43 | ||
2. | Jacsó Barnabás | ESP | 101****JB | 40:44 | 89.36 | ||
3. | Tugyi Levente | DVT | 194****TL | 41:27 | 87.86 | ||
4. | Bálint Benedek | VHS | 102****BB | 42:41 | 85.26 | ||
5. | Erki Ármin | PVS | 103****EA | 45:32 | 79.27 | ||
6. | Korózs Attila | ESP | 192****KA | 46:31 | 77.21 | ||
7. | Sztojka Milán Szabolcs | NYS | 103****SM | 47:10 | 75.84 | ||
8. | Kiss Mikes Tamás | ESP | 104****KT | 47:14 | 75.70 | ||
9. | Stork Mihály | SDS | 197****SM | 48:35 | 72.86 | ||
10. | Fülöp Álmos Huba | SZV | 103****FA | 48:48 | 72.41 | ||
11. | Kovács Kende Pál | TTE | 103****KK | 49:31 | 70.90 | ||
12. | Egri Mátyás | SPA | 103****EM | 50:29 | 68.87 | ||
13. | Cserna András Máté | BKL | 104****CA | 53:00 | 63.58 | ||
14. | Zagyva Zalán | SZV | 104****ZZ | 57:33 | - | ||
15. | Fekete Sámuel | ZTC | 100****FS | 60:46 | 47.25 | ||
16. | Borbás Péter | ESP | 195****BP | 60:52 | 47.04 | ||
17. | Gyenes Ágoston | GYO | 101****GA | 63:05 | - | ||
18. | Kersity András | PVS | 190****KA | 63:27 | 41.61 | ||
19. | Vadász Péter Zalán | PVS | 104****VP | 63:28 | 41.57 | ||
20. | Molnár István | SDS | 177****MI | 68:16 | 31.48 | ||
21. | Kiss György | GKS | 174****KG | 69:27 | 28.99 | ||
22. | Szász Botond | SAS | 197****SB | 72:42 | - | ||
23. | ifj. Eipl András | BKL | 104****EA | 75:11 | - | ||
24. | Gosztonyi Bence | TTT | 101****GB | 77:17 | 12.52 | ||
Kasoly Benedek | GKS | 100****KB | Missing punch | - | |||
Árvay Dénes | PVS | 199****AD | Missing punch | - | |||
Sugta Béla Barnabás | GTC | 109****SB | Not competing | - | |||
Scultéty Márton | SAS | 182****SM | Not competing | - |
N21E Térkép: K-2186/0-2023 | Les-hegy (Kőpite) (Les-hegy, Római út dél) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Start no. | Name | Club | HOF ID | Érv. | Time | Rs.pont |
1. | Kiss Kamilla | GKS | 204****KK | 40:50 | 97.67 | ||
2. | Becze Rita | PVS | 296****BR | 43:45 | 93.57 | ||
3. | Néda Júlia | TTE | 202****NJ | 46:08 | 90.22 | ||
4. | Divin Judit | SPA | 202****DJ | 46:25 | 89.83 | ||
5. | Radó Gyöngyvér | ZST | 205****RG | 50:34 | 84.00 | ||
6. | Mag Fruzsina | SDS | 203****MF | 52:22 | 81.47 | ||
7. | Rajmon Imola | SPA | 200****RI | 52:35 | 81.17 | ||
8. | Szilágyi Iringó | DVT | 201****SI | 54:14 | 78.85 | ||
9. | Mag Viktória | SDS | 203****MV | 56:04 | 76.28 | ||
10. | Kocsik Nóra | ESP | 201****KN | 58:58 | 72.20 | ||
11. | Szilágyi Emese | DVT | 299****SE | 60:02 | 70.71 | ||
12. | Kézdy Judit | MOM | 203****KJ | 64:29 | 64.46 | ||
13. | Szalontai Sára | VHS | 203****SS | 64:34 | 64.34 | ||
14. | Biacs Zsófia | SPA | 202****BZ | 65:41 | 62.77 | ||
15. | Hajnács Lili | SZV | 201****HL | 70:37 | 55.85 | ||
16. | Surányi Kinga | DCS | 202****SK | 76:38 | 47.40 | ||
17. | Nagy Szilvia | SDS | 203****NS | 81:26 | 40.66 | ||
Varga Emma | KZS | 203****VE | Missing punch | - | |||
Gillich Luca | TTT | 202****GL | Did not finish | - | |||
Mauer Luca | GTC | 210****ML | Not competing | - |