Event calendar

Filter

Összecsuk

2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020
Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July | Aug. | Sept. | Okt. | Nov. | Dec. | all

Events

2017. September
2-3. (Sa.) MTBO TIPO Cup, Czech Cup Pákozd, Bella lake TTE
2-3. (Sa.) Nyíregyháza Cup - DCS
2-3. (Sa.) Körös-torok Cup and Dél-alföldi sprint championships - MCB
2. (Sa.) Vizsla Cup 6. round - VSE
2. (Sa.) Őszi kikerics Cup - BarMTFSZ
3. (Su.) IV. Denevér Trail-O Cup - DCS
  5. (Tu.) Alpokalja sprint training competition Szombathely ASK
6. (We.) Sprint Vizsla Cup Budaörs VSE
9-10. (Sa.) MTBO Middle Distance Championships, Vasgyár Cup Miskolc DTC
9. (Sa.) Szombathely Cup and Vas-Veszprém-Zala county sprint championships - VasMTFSZ
9. (Sa.) Eötvös Loránd Memorial and Budapest sprint championships Gödöllő, Palace Park BEA
9. (Sa.) Budapest Sprint Relay Chamiponships Gödöllő, Palace Park BEA
9. (Sa.) Eger Cup 2. round and 4. Tűzoltó Cup Eger downtown ESP
9. (Sa.) Széll János Memorial and Debrecen sprint championships   Canceled - HBmDvTFSz
9. (Sa.) Szabó Jolán Memorial and Hajdú-Bihar county sprint championships   Canceled - HBmDvTFSz
9. (Sa.) Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén county sprint championships - DTC
10. (Su.) Vas-Veszprém-Zala county sprint relay championships - VasMTFSZ
10. (Su.) Vas-Veszprém-Zala county score team championships - VasMTFSZ
10. (Su.) Szentes Cup - HTC
10. (Su.) Hódmezővásárhely Cup - HTC
10. (Su.) Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén county teamchampionships - DTC
10. (Su.) Tatai Honvéd Cup and Komárom-Esztergom County Cup 6. round Komárom, Rüdiger tó TTT
13. (We.) Valkony Ferenc Memorial 6. round Városliget SAS
15. (Fr.) Békés Kupa Szabadkígyós, castle park BékésMTFSZ, CSP
16. (Sa.) Hungarian Short Distance Championships Gyula, Várkert street MCB
17. (Su.) Hungarian Sprint Relay Championships Gyula, Göndöcs-garden MCB
  20. (We.) 10th Kampusz promotion and training race Budapest, Lágymányos BTFSz
23-24. (Sa.) MTBO Hungarian Cup, Austria Cup Szombathely HAN, HSE
23-24. (Sa.) MOM Cup Dabas MOM
23. (Sa.) Pusztamérges Cup Ruzsa PUS
  24. (Su.) 12th Elektromos Cup Győr, Szabadhegy GYE
25. (Mo.) Göcsej kupa 1. round - GOC
  27. (We.) Wednesday training Pók utcai lakótelep SAS, VSE
30-Okt. 1. (Sa.) Kalocsa Cup Ágasegyháza-Fülöpháza KAL
30. (Sa.) Kalocsa Cup Relay Ágasegyháza-Fülöpháza KAL
30. (Sa.) Hungarian TempO Championship and Szombathely Cup PreO Szombathely ZTC, VasMTFSZ