2014. October |
|
1.
(We.) |
Valkony Ferenc Memorial VII.
|
|
SAS |
|
1. (We.) 00:00,
Valkony Ferenc Memorial VII.
|
|
2.
(Th.) |
Thursday MTBO Series 15
|
Budapest, Hotel Olimpia |
|
|
2. (Th.) 00:00,
Thursday MTBO Series 15
|
|
3.
(Fr.) |
Baranya County Night Championships
|
Pécs, Fehérkúti Kulcsoház |
BarMTFSZ |
|
3. (Fr.) 00:00,
Baranya County Night Championships
|
|
4-5.
(Sa.) |
Szeged Cup
|
Tázlár, Hungary |
SZV |
|
4. (Sa.) 00:00,
1. day
|
|
5. (Su.) 00:00,
2. day
|
|
4.
(Sa.) |
Szeged Cup Relay
|
Tázlár |
SZV |
|
4. (Sa.) 00:00,
Relay
|
|
5.
(Su.) |
Nyíregyháza Classic Distance Championships
|
|
NYS |
|
5. (Su.) 00:00,
Nyíregyháza Classic Distance Championships
|
|
5.
(Su.) |
Zselic Cup - Baranya-Somogy County Classic Distance Championships
|
Kaposvár Gyertyános völgy |
ZST, BarMTFSZ, PVS |
|
5. (Su.) 00:00,
Zselic Cup - Baranya-Somogy County Classic Di
|
|
5.
(Su.) |
Silvanus sunday 16.
|
|
SAS |
|
5. (Su.) 00:00,
.
|
|
8.
(We.) |
Postáska
|
Budapest, Városliget |
PSE |
|
8. (We.) 00:00,
Postáska
|
|
9.
(Th.) |
Thursday MTBO Series 12
|
Törökbálint, Auchan parking |
|
|
9. (Th.) 00:00,
Thursday MTBO Series 12
|
|
11-12.
(Sa.) |
Hungarian Long Distance Championships
|
Zsana |
MCB |
|
11. (Sa.) 00:00,
Qualification
|
|
12. (Su.) 00:00,
Final
|
|
15.
(We.) |
Vezér-csere Cup - 3SZ/34
|
Kissvábhegy |
MOM |
|
15. (We.) 00:00,
Vezér-csere Cup
|
|
17-19.
(Fr.) |
University Championships and Enyves Éger Cup
|
|
GOC |
|
18. (Sa.) 00:00,
University Relay
|
|
19. (Su.) 00:00,
University Long
|
|
17. (Fr.) 00:00,
Prologue - Enyves Éger Cup 1st day
|
|
18. (Sa.) 00:00,
Enyves Éger Cup 2nd day
|
|
19. (Su.) 00:00,
Enyves Éger Cup 3rd day
|
|
19.
(Su.) |
Vizsla Cup 7.
|
|
VSE |
|
19. (Su.) 00:00,
Vizsla Cup 7.
|
|
19.
(Su.) |
Nyírségi Ősz
|
|
HBS |
|
19. (Su.) 00:00,
1. etap
|
|
19. (Su.) 00:00,
2. etap
|
|
19.
(Su.) |
Heves-Nógrád-Jász County Classic Distance Championhips
|
|
GYO |
|
19. (Su.) 00:00,
Heves-Nógrád-Jász County Classic Distance Cha
|
|
19.
(Su.) |
Vásárhely Cup
|
|
HTC |
|
19. (Su.) 00:00,
Vásárhely Cup
|
|
19.
(Su.) |
Veszprém County Classic Distance Championships
|
Vinye |
BSC |
|
19. (Su.) 00:00,
Veszprém County Classic Distance Championship
|
|
22.
(We.) |
3SZ/35
|
|
HSP |
|
22. (We.) 00:00,
3SZ/35
|
|
23.
(Th.) |
Hungarian Night Championships
|
Répáshuta |
ETC |
|
23. (Th.) 00:00,
Hungarian Night Championships
|
|
23-26.
(Th.) |
Silvanus weekend
|
|
SAS |
|
23. (Th.) 00:00,
1st day
|
|
24. (Fr.) 00:00,
2nd day
|
|
25. (Sa.) 00:00,
3rd day
|
|
26. (Su.) 00:00,
4th day
|
|
24.
(Fr.) |
Hungarian Sprint Relay Championships
|
Miskolc-Komlóstető |
DTC |
|
24. (Fr.) 00:00,
Hungarian Sprint Relay Championships
|
|
25.
(Sa.) |
Hungarian Team Championships
|
Miskolc-Komlóstető |
DTC |
|
25. (Sa.) 00:00,
Hungarian Team Championships
|
|
26.
(Su.) |
Hungarian Club Relay Championships
|
Miskolc-Komlóstető |
DTC |
|
26. (Su.) 00:00,
Hungarian Team Relay Championships
|
|
29.
(We.) |
Sirály Cup IV.
|
|
SIR |
|
29. (We.) 00:00,
.
|